FWRC Mote In Motion

Overall Finish List

November 17, 2013


Results By RunTIME Racing Services www.run-time.com

HALF MARATHON

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JOSE MEJORADA FORT WORTH TX 488 33 M 1 Top Fin   1:23:16.1 1:23:16.1 0:00.0 6:21/M
2 TODD REYNOLDS FORT WORTH TX 499 45 M 1 Top Fin 4:13.5 1:27:29.6 1:27:29.9 0:00.2 6:41/M
3 KRIS NANCE 444 37 M 1 35-39 6:01.5 1:29:17.6 1:29:19.1 0:01.5 6:49/M
4 DAVID HOLTSFORD LIPAN TX 465 52 M 1 50-54 8:25.2 1:31:41.4 1:31:42.1 0:00.7 7:00/M
5 TIM OLSON Fort Worth TX 479 45 M 1 45-49 10:41.2 1:33:57.3 1:34:03.6 0:06.2 7:10/M
6 ALISON MILLER ARLINGTON TX 462 34 F 1 Top Fin 11:06.5 1:34:22.6 1:34:22.9 0:00.2 7:12/M
7 BRIAN MILLER FORT WORTH TX 461 41 M 1 40-44 13:12.0 1:36:28.1 1:36:28.4 0:00.2 7:22/M
8 DON NELSON GRAPEVINE TX 491 58 M 1 55-59 14:22.0 1:37:38.1 1:37:41.1 0:03.0 7:27/M
9 LAURA NELSON GRAPEVINE TX 424 48 F 1 Top Fin 15:27.7 1:38:43.9 1:40:16.4 1:32.5 7:32/M
10 MARK OLATEJU 483 52 M 2 50-54 16:00.3 1:39:16.4 1:39:20.6 0:04.2 7:35/M
11 DOUG HINDS 484 59 M 2 55-59 16:10.7 1:39:26.9 1:39:39.4 0:12.5 7:35/M
12 YURI COOK ALLEN TX 380 45 M 2 45-49 16:23.7 1:39:39.9 1:39:41.1 0:01.2 7:36/M
13 ALEX CASTILLO 498 36 M 2 35-39 16:57.0 1:40:13.1 1:40:18.9 0:05.7 7:39/M
14 TIM SHARP 486 45 M 3 45-49 20:21.5 1:43:37.6 1:43:42.6 0:05.0 7:55/M
15 JERED MANSELL 493 32 M 1 30-34 20:51.2 1:44:07.4 1:44:08.4 0:01.0 7:57/M
16 ADAM DARNELL KELLER TX 372 37 M 3 35-39 21:35.7 1:44:51.9 1:44:56.6 0:04.7 8:00/M
17 BILL BERENSON 405 58 M 3 55-59 21:52.0 1:45:08.2 1:45:08.2 8:02/M
18 LINDA TRUONG 490 30 F 1 30-34 24:35.2 1:47:51.3 1:47:54.6 0:03.2 8:14/M
19 WENDY HOLDEN FORT WORTH TX 393 40 F 1 40-44 26:02.7 1:49:18.9 1:49:25.9 0:06.9 8:21/M
20 RICHARD WALTER KELLER TX 418 30 M 2 30-34 26:32.9 1:49:49.1 1:49:50.1 0:01.0 8:23/M
21 LARRY LICHNOVSKY ARLINGTON TX 402 66 M 1 65-69 27:04.0 1:50:20.1 1:50:25.4 0:05.2 8:25/M
22 ROLANDO NEGRON 457 43 M 2 40-44 29:57.5 1:53:13.6 1:53:30.1 0:16.5 8:39/M
23 DANIEL HERNANDEZ FORT WORTH TX 391 44 M 3 40-44 30:40.7 1:53:56.9 1:54:00.1 0:03.2 8:42/M
24 VINCENT BROWN 494 46 M 4 45-49 30:53.5 1:54:09.6 1:54:31.1 0:21.4 8:43/M
25 HERMAN MASSEY FORT WORTH TX 443 54 M 3 50-54 32:46.5 1:56:02.6 1:56:05.1 0:02.5 8:51/M
26 APRIL MIMS 477 41 F 2 40-44 33:52.7 1:57:08.9 1:57:15.1 0:06.2 8:56/M
27 JAY TERNENT 459 51 M 4 50-54 34:41.0 1:57:57.1 1:58:03.1 0:06.0 9:00/M
28 DENNNIS MAIETTA GRAPEVINE TX 427 53 M 5 50-54 35:53.7 1:59:09.9 1:59:34.1 0:24.2 9:06/M
29 ASHLEY OLSON FORT WORTH TX 478 33 F 2 30-34 36:35.2 1:59:51.4 1:59:58.4 0:07.0 9:09/M
30 NICK CASTILLO FORT WORTH TX 464 56 M 4 55-59 37:41.0 2:00:57.1 2:00:57.6 0:00.5 9:14/M
31 KENDALL BLACK GRAND PRAIRIE TX 435 65 M 2 65-69 38:03.5 2:01:19.6 2:01:25.6 0:06.0 9:16/M
32 JONATHAN MOON CARROLLTON TX 401 26 M 1 25-29 38:07.2 2:01:23.3 2:01:31.9 0:08.5 9:16/M
33 JULIE LONG FORNEY TX 399 40 F 3 40-44 39:45.0 2:03:01.1 2:03:04.6 0:03.5 9:23/M
34 BRYAN GALEN DALLAS TX 387 26 M 2 25-29 40:04.9 2:03:21.1 2:03:22.4 0:01.2 9:25/M
35 ISAC ROSAS 482 14 M 1 1-14 40:47.0 2:04:03.1 2:04:04.9 0:01.7 9:28/M
36 MATT GORE CARROLLTON TX 388 33 M 3 30-34 41:30.7 2:04:46.8 2:04:54.8 0:08.0 9:31/M
37 ALLAN EILTS JR KENOSHA WI 382 36 M 4 35-39 41:57.7 2:05:13.8 2:05:28.1 0:14.2 9:34/M
38 ANDREW SMITH DALLAS TX 412 26 M 3 25-29 43:46.4 2:07:02.6 2:07:04.6 0:02.0 9:42/M
39 BEN BOARNER 456 53 M 6 50-54 43:59.2 2:07:15.3 2:07:31.6 0:16.2 9:43/M
40 JOHN ROSS FORT WORTH TX 441 66 M 3 65-69 45:09.4 2:08:25.6 2:08:33.3 0:07.7 9:48/M
41 DON HICKMAN 471 74 M 1 70-99 45:25.7 2:08:41.8 2:08:47.1 0:05.2 9:49/M
42 CARL ANDERSON SOUTHLAKE TX 370 49 M 5 45-49 46:00.7 2:09:16.8 2:09:24.1 0:07.2 9:52/M
43 NATE HOPPE KELLER TX 437 14 M 2 1-14 46:05.2 2:09:21.3 2:09:21.3 9:52/M
44 LAURA KECKHUT FORT WORTH TX 397 39 F 1 35-39 46:17.4 2:09:33.6 2:09:41.1 0:07.5 9:53/M
45 APRIL SLAPA TROPHY CLUB TX 411 32 F 3 30-34 46:32.2 2:09:48.3 2:10:04.8 0:16.5 9:55/M
46 DAVID MARTIN 475 55 M 5 55-59 46:41.2 2:09:57.3 2:09:59.8 0:02.5 9:55/M
47 DON TAYLOR KELLER TX 415 48 M 6 45-49 46:43.2 2:09:59.3 2:10:08.6 0:09.2 9:55/M
48 DEXTER COOK DALLAS TX 379 69 M 4 65-69 47:13.4 2:10:29.6 2:10:39.3 0:09.7 9:58/M
49 CHRISTOPHER TOLAND DECATUR TX 416 45 M 7 45-49 47:49.9 2:11:06.1 2:11:12.8 0:06.7 10:00/M
50 GUADALUPE FRIAS FORT WORTH TX 453 47 F 1 45-49 48:24.4 2:11:40.5 2:11:43.6 0:03.0 10:03/M
51 ALI CAPASSO THE COLONY TX 374 29 F 1 25-29 49:47.7 2:13:03.8 2:13:14.1 0:10.2 10:09/M
52 SHANNON BARRON LEWISVILLE TX 371 43 F 4 40-44 49:59.0 2:13:15.1 2:13:22.6 0:07.4 10:10/M
53 LINDA LANDRUM Fort Worth TX 446 67 F 1 65-69 50:30.2 2:13:46.3 2:13:51.6 0:05.2 10:13/M
54 ANDRIEN WANG KELLER TX 419 43 M 4 40-44 50:48.7 2:14:04.8 2:14:28.8 0:24.0 10:14/M
55 JASON PLAISANCE 485 36 M 5 35-39 51:06.9 2:14:23.1 2:15:00.6 0:37.4 10:15/M
56 JOSE CHAVEZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX 496 45 M 8 45-49 53:17.9 2:16:34.1 2:16:48.6 0:14.4 10:25/M
57 GEORGE RODRIGUEZ 470 50 M 7 50-54 54:12.4 2:17:28.6 2:17:38.8 0:10.2 10:30/M
58 LAURIE RODRIGUEZ 469 50 F 1 50-54 54:12.7 2:17:28.8 2:17:39.1 0:10.2 10:30/M
59 TRACER CLOUGH ARLINGTON TX 378 47 F 2 45-49 54:26.4 2:17:42.6 2:17:59.8 0:17.2 10:31/M
60 RICHARD GALEMORE KELLER TX 386 47 M 9 45-49 57:28.2 2:20:44.3 2:20:52.6 0:08.2 10:45/M
61 LORINDA PUTTER ALLEN TX 408 40 F 5 40-44 57:35.2 2:20:51.3 2:20:52.8 0:01.5 10:45/M
62 AJAI CADAMBI 434 53 M 8 50-54 58:08.9 2:21:25.1 2:21:31.8 0:06.7 10:48/M
63 MIKE BALLACK 436 24 M 1 20-24 59:08.4 2:22:24.6 2:22:28.6 0:04.0 10:52/M
64 LYNDA PARRA 423 47 F 3 45-49 1:00:51.9 2:24:08.1 2:24:12.3 0:04.2 11:00/M
65 RAMON JUAREZ Fort Worth TX 476 50 M 9 50-54 1:03:52.4 2:27:08.5 2:27:14.3 0:05.7 11:14/M
66 ROSS DARROW BEDFORD TX 454 53 M 10 50-54 1:04:15.0 2:27:31.1 2:27:50.1 0:19.0 11:16/M
67 INAWNA DARNELL KELLER TX 414 34 F 4 30-34 1:04:48.7 2:28:04.8 2:28:12.8 0:08.0 11:18/M
68 CHRISTA TRACY ARLINGTON TX 417 62 F 1 60-64 1:05:28.2 2:28:44.3 2:28:56.8 0:12.5 11:21/M
69 CARRIE BAIRD 406 51 F 2 50-54 1:05:35.7 2:28:51.8 2:29:01.8 0:10.0 11:22/M
70 ELIZABETH HUDSON 445 28 F 2 25-29 1:07:48.9 2:31:05.1 2:31:25.6 0:20.5 11:32/M
71 SANTOS SALINAS 455 51 M 11 50-54 1:09:00.9 2:32:17.1 2:32:34.1 0:17.0 11:37/M
72 GINGER KNOX 495 57 F 1 55-59 1:09:23.9 2:32:40.1 2:32:49.3 0:09.2 11:39/M
73 JESSIE FERNANDEZ 458 38 F 2 35-39 1:11:09.4 2:34:25.6 2:34:41.6 0:16.0 11:47/M
74 MELISSA KEKUNA 474 34 F 5 30-34 1:12:30.2 2:35:46.4 2:35:50.8 0:04.4 11:53/M
75 LISA DIMMITT FORT WORTH TX 381 40 F 6 40-44 1:13:06.9 2:36:23.1 2:36:25.8 0:02.7 11:56/M
76 WADE FERGUSON 375 23 M 2 20-24 1:13:35.4 2:36:51.6 2:41:54.8 5:03.2 11:58/M
77 SHELTON SMITH 377 24 M 3 20-24 1:13:36.0 2:36:52.1 2:41:55.1 5:02.9 11:58/M
78 MONICA JAMES ARLINGTON TX 396 43 F 7 40-44 1:14:01.5 2:37:17.6 2:37:29.1 0:11.4 12:00/M
79 CONRAD BUTLER 489 27 M 4 25-29 1:15:01.5 2:38:17.6 2:38:26.3 0:08.7 12:05/M
80 RHONDA FOULDS JUSTIN TX 385 49 F 4 45-49 1:15:21.9 2:38:38.0 2:38:45.6 0:07.5 12:07/M
81 MARK VALLEJO FORT WORTH TX 452 30 M 4 30-34 1:20:12.9 2:43:29.1 2:43:37.6 0:08.5 12:29/M
82 DAVID SHIPMAN 432 22 M 4 20-24 1:25:12.6 2:48:28.8 2:48:34.6 0:05.7 12:52/M
83 CARLA CAISSE IRVING TX 373 54 F 3 50-54 1:26:10.9 2:49:27.1 2:49:40.8 0:13.7 12:56/M
84 ALEASE BODENSTAB 487 46 F 5 45-49 1:26:20.2 2:49:36.3 2:49:54.3 0:18.0 12:57/M
85 Unknown Partic. 467 467 M 1 0- 0 1:34:22.2 2:57:38.3 2:57:38.3 13:34/M
86 CATHY SALAZAR DUNCANVILLE TX 451 50 F 4 50-54 1:37:17.7 3:00:33.8 3:00:37.6 0:03.7 13:47/M
87 RACHEL SALERNO FORT WORTH TX 409 23 F 1 20-24 1:37:48.2 3:01:04.3 3:01:25.1 0:20.7 13:49/M
88 BOBBIE WARNER HASLET TX 420 26 F 3 25-29 1:43:08.2 3:06:24.3 3:06:36.6 0:12.2 14:14/M
89 DAVID SMITH ARLINGTON TX 413 65 M 5 65-69 1:43:11.9 3:06:28.1 3:06:47.1 0:19.0 14:14/M
90 KARI SHARDY FORT WORTH TX 410 33 F 6 30-34 1:44:48.2 3:08:04.3 3:08:08.6 0:04.2 14:21/M
91 NICOLE HARLEY FT WORTH TX 389 39 F 3 35-39 1:44:48.9 3:08:05.1 3:08:09.8 0:04.7 14:21/M
92 CHUCK SEEFELDT 460 62 M 1 60-64 1:47:58.9 3:11:15.1 3:11:36.8 0:21.7 14:36/M
93 RACHEL RAMIREZ 480 32 F 7 30-34 1:48:38.7 3:11:54.8 3:11:54.8 14:39/M
94 CRISANN BECKER SOUTHLAKE TX 438 51 F 5 50-54 1:49:49.2 3:13:05.3 3:13:16.1 0:10.7 14:44/M
95 ROBIN WAGUESPACK GRAPEVINE TX 439 40 F 8 40-44 1:49:49.7 3:13:05.8 3:13:16.6 0:10.7 14:44/M
96 ISABEL JONES FORT WORTH TX 448 63 F 2 60-64 1:59:38.7 3:22:54.8 3:23:07.6 0:12.7 15:29/M
97 ELSA ZAMARRIPA FORT WORTH TX 421 51 F 6 50-54 2:00:58.0 3:24:14.1 3:24:30.6 0:16.4 15:35/M
98 RYAN HOPKINS FORT WORTH TX 395 30 M 5 30-34 2:03:10.4 3:26:26.6 3:26:37.3 0:10.7 15:45/M
99 MICHELLE HOPKINS FORT WORTH TX 394 31 F 8 30-34 2:03:10.7 3:26:26.8 3:26:38.1 0:11.2 15:45/M
100 SARAH HERBST GRAPEVINE TX 390 46 F 6 45-49 2:08:47.7 3:32:03.8 3:32:16.1 0:12.2 16:11/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
101 ROBERT GRANTHAM BRIDGEPORT TX 472 63 M 2 60-64 2:09:05.2 3:32:21.3 3:32:42.3 0:21.0 16:13/M
102 TIM JONES 449 59 M 6 55-59 2:10:15.4 3:33:31.6 3:33:55.3 0:23.7 16:18/M
103 AMARA N. CHAN FORT WORTH TX 376 45 F 7 45-49 2:11:40.4 3:34:56.6 3:35:12.3 0:15.7 16:24/M