FWRC Memorial Day Run 3 Mile 3 Mile

Overall Finish List

May 30, 2011


Results By RunTIME Racing Services, www.runtimeracingservices.com

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

ALEX JOHNSON BURLESON TX

4686

28

M

***** 25-29

17:19.3

17:20.5

0:01.2

 

5:46/M

2

PHILLIP LINTEREUR FORT WORTH TX

4677

28

M

1 25-29

18:11.9

18:12.5

0:00.5

0:52.6

6:04/M

3

DON NELSON GRAPEVINE TX

4565

55

M

***** 55-59

18:31.9

18:33.1

0:01.1

1:12.6

6:10/M

4

STEVE LOYOLA GRANBURY TX

4668

16

M

1 15-19

18:59.4

19:01.9

0:02.5

1:40.1

6:20/M

5

LUKE RODRIGUEZ FORT WORTH TX

4688

57

M

1 55-59

19:13.7

19:15.5

0:01.7

1:54.4

6:24/M

6

JOSE LOYOLA FORT WORTH TX

4669

41

M

1 40-44

19:14.9

19:17.3

0:02.3

1:55.6

6:25/M

7

MARIA MARTINEZ FORT WORH TX

4667

34

F

***** 30-34

19:41.0

19:43.2

0:02.2

 

6:34/M

8

SERGIS HERNANDEZ GRANBURY TX

4644

37

M

1 35-39

19:41.1

19:42.3

0:01.2

2:21.8

6:34/M

9

DON BORGER AZLE TX

4508

50

M

1 50-54

19:53.4

19:54.3

0:00.8

2:34.1

6:38/M

10

ROGER WARD MIDLOTHIAN TX

4661

13

M

1 1-14

20:16.0

20:16.6

0:00.5

2:56.7

6:45/M

11

RACHEL HARP BEDFORD TX

4662

28

F

1 25-29

20:24.8

20:26.5

0:01.7

0:43.8

6:48/M

12

VICTOR PALMA FORT WORTH TX

4680

35

M

2 35-39

20:29.2

20:31.8

0:02.6

3:09.9

6:50/M

13

BRET BLACKBURN FORT WORTH TX

4507

30

M

1 30-34

20:31.3

20:32.9

0:01.6

3:12.0

6:50/M

14

CALEB BRAZEAL WEATHERFORD TX

4516

20

M

1 20-24

20:31.7

20:31.7

3:12.4

6:50/M

15

FIONA GREEN KELLER TX

4626

46

F

***** 45-49

20:37.2

20:38.0

0:00.8

0:56.2

6:52/M

16

HENRY GALPIN SOUTHLAKE TX

4623

64

M

1 60-64

20:39.7

20:41.0

0:01.3

3:20.4

6:53/M

17

KIM GRAY ARLINGTON TX

4674

36

F

1 35-39

20:55.9

20:57.9

0:01.9

1:14.9

6:58/M

18

BLAIR KUHNEN FORT WORTH TX

4618

49

M

1 45-49

20:58.2

20:59.7

0:01.5

3:38.9

6:59/M

19

MICHAEL APPLEMAN FORT WORTH TX

4682

43

M

2 40-44

21:07.9

21:08.9

0:01.0

3:48.6

7:02/M

20

JACIE JONES ARDMORE OK

4550

27

F

2 25-29

21:29.4

21:32.5

0:03.1

1:48.4

7:10/M

21

BILLY COOPER JOSHUA TX

4658

59

M

2 55-59

21:57.5

21:58.0

0:00.5

4:38.2

7:19/M

22

PHIL CISNEROS HALTOM CITY TX

4641

64

M

2 60-64

22:01.6

22:03.1

0:01.5

4:42.3

7:20/M

23

JAMYE DENNIS FORT WORTH TX

4620

44

F

1 40-44

22:04.0

22:05.6

0:01.6

2:23.0

7:21/M

24

SHERRY PIPKIN COLLEYVILLE TX

4614

56

F

1 55-59

22:12.9

22:15.2

0:02.3

2:31.9

7:24/M

25

HUNTER HART HASLET TX

4547

14

M

2 1-14

22:15.3

22:18.0

0:02.7

4:56.0

7:25/M

26

MADISON COOLEY GRANBURY TX

4691

13

F

1 1-14

22:21.8

22:23.8

0:01.9

2:40.8

7:27/M

27

AUSTIN COOLEY GRANBURY TX

4692

10

M

3 1-14

22:22.7

22:22.7

5:03.4

7:27/M

28

WAYNE SPAULDING BENBROOK TX

4576

38

M

3 35-39

22:28.6

22:31.2

0:02.5

5:09.3

7:29/M

29

STEVEN SCHMEAR CARROLLTON TX

4571

52

M

2 50-54

22:35.0

22:39.0

0:04.0

5:15.7

7:32/M

30

KRISTY DEAVERS FORT WORTH TX

4659

38

F

2 35-39

22:38.9

22:41.2

0:02.3

2:57.9

7:33/M

31

MANNY FIGLIA FORT WORTH TX

4527

55

M

3 55-59

22:43.4

22:45.1

0:01.7

5:24.1

7:34/M

32

WADE MCBRIDE AZLE TX

4559

53

M

3 50-54

22:45.7

22:47.2

0:01.4

5:26.4

7:35/M

33

ELIZABETH LAWRENCE NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

4558

43

F

2 40-44

22:53.5

22:56.3

0:02.8

3:12.5

7:38/M

34

JOHN ROSS FORT WORTH TX

4622

63

M

3 60-64

22:57.7

22:57.7

5:38.4

7:39/M

35

GARY BRUMLEY FORT WORTH TX

4517

36

M

4 35-39

23:11.4

23:14.5

0:03.1

5:52.1

7:44/M

36

JOHN KNIGHT CROWLEY TX

4555

27

M

2 25-29

23:11.9

23:16.7

0:04.8

5:52.6

7:44/M

37

RICK JOHNSON BURLESON TX

4685

64

M

4 60-64

23:14.1

23:17.2

0:03.1

5:54.8

7:45/M

38

HAYES JOHN CORPUS CHRISTI TX

4611

57

M

4 55-59

23:14.7

23:20.6

0:05.9

5:55.4

7:45/M

39

TOM KEARNS FORT WORTH TX

4604

52

M

4 50-54

23:16.3

23:23.3

0:06.9

5:57.0

7:45/M

40

LINDA TROUNG FORT WORTH TX

4699

28

F

3 25-29

23:19.5

34:46.6

11:27.1

3:38.5

7:46/M

41

BOJANA JEKNICH FORT WORTH TX

4549

28

F

4 25-29

23:26.6

23:28.9

0:02.2

3:45.6

7:49/M

42

JOEART LABERGE FORT WORTH TX

4557

47

M

2 45-49

23:27.6

23:31.3

0:03.7

6:08.3

7:49/M

43

AALIYAH CONTRERAS

4690

10

F

2 1-14

23:29.2

23:43.2

0:13.9

3:48.2

7:50/M

44

JEFF BARNHART GRAPEVINE TX

4504

48

M

3 45-49

23:32.8

23:36.0

0:03.2

6:13.5

7:51/M

45

WILLIAM VORVA FORT WORTH TX

4592

31

M

2 30-34

23:36.1

23:47.2

0:11.0

6:16.8

7:52/M

46

DON HICKMAN FW TX

4629

72

M

1 70-99

23:39.7

23:44.4

0:04.7

6:20.4

7:53/M

47

JUSTIN TEMPLE KELLER TX

4639

18

M

2 15-19

24:00.2

24:02.5

0:02.2

6:40.9

8:00/M

48

JOSH ALUAREZ KELLER TX

4635

18

M

3 15-19

24:01.4

24:04.0

0:02.6

6:42.1

8:00/M

49

TERRY STRATTON FORT WORTH TX

4660

53

M

5 50-54

24:15.3

24:18.2

0:02.9

6:56.0

8:05/M

50

JULIE KENDRO FORT WORTH TX

4605

52

F

1 50-54

24:18.0

24:25.2

0:07.2

4:37.0

8:06/M

51

SHANDRA MOORE ROANOKE TX

4563

25

F

5 25-29

24:20.8

24:22.7

0:01.9

4:39.8

8:07/M

52

MARK TOWERS

4642

60

M

5 60-64

24:28.6

24:30.4

0:01.8

7:09.3

8:09/M

53

ROGER SMITH NRH TX

4634

48

M

4 45-49

24:58.9

25:06.2

0:07.2

7:39.6

8:19/M

54

CAL OLSEON FORT WORTH TX

4655

16

F

1 15-19

25:01.0

25:04.8

0:03.8

5:20.0

8:20/M

55

JENNIFER WALTER SANTO TX

4696

43

F

3 40-44

25:06.5

25:06.5

5:25.5

8:22/M

56

MIKE KIMBLE NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

4553

39

M

5 35-39

25:08.8

25:13.3

0:04.5

7:49.5

8:23/M

57

GILBERT RIOS FORT WORTH TX

4697

49

M

5 45-49

25:20.3

25:26.6

0:06.3

8:01.0

8:27/M

58

JAVIER ALVAREZ SACHSE TX

4501

46

M

6 45-49

25:25.1

25:26.6

0:01.5

8:05.8

8:28/M

59

RAUL AGUILAR HURST TX

4637

32

M

3 30-34

25:32.1

25:39.5

0:07.4

8:12.8

8:31/M

60

ANTHONY CISNEROS FORT WORTH TX

4518

34

M

4 30-34

25:53.1

25:58.2

0:05.1

8:33.8

8:38/M

61

ANNIE GUADARRAMA FORT WORTH TX

4541

53

F

2 50-54

25:54.2

25:59.7

0:05.5

6:13.2

8:38/M

62

JIM ENGSTROM FORT WORTH TX

4683

70

M

2 70-99

26:09.1

26:13.1

0:03.9

8:49.8

8:43/M

63

GINGER TRIMBLE-KNOX FORT WORTH TX

4670

54

F

3 50-54

26:22.2

26:31.1

0:08.8

6:41.2

8:47/M

64

TRACEY HART HASLET TX

4544

41

F

4 40-44

26:24.1

26:28.8

0:04.7

6:43.1

8:48/M

65

KEN BREWER ARLINGTON TX

4640

74

M

3 70-99

26:27.2

26:32.9

0:05.7

9:07.9

8:49/M

66

STACEY BALANDRAN BEDFORD TX

4503

29

F

6 25-29

26:27.7

26:38.1

0:10.4

6:46.7

8:49/M

67

SARAH LIN FORT WORTH TX

4653

29

F

7 25-29

26:32.7

26:39.5

0:06.8

6:51.7

8:51/M

68

JEFF HOOPER FORT WORTH TX

4663

50

M

6 50-54

26:39.0

26:42.5

0:03.4

9:19.7

8:53/M

69

TERRY BRAZEAL WEATHERFORD TX

4515

50

M

7 50-54

26:40.8

26:44.8

0:04.0

9:21.5

8:53/M

70

MICHAEL POLANSKY FORT WORTH TX

4700

60

M

6 60-64

26:48.9

26:48.9

9:29.6

8:56/M

71

ZIP BRAZEAL PERRIN TX

4601

45

M

7 45-49

26:57.5

27:01.3

0:03.8

9:38.2

8:59/M

72

STEVEN SZESZKO MANSFIELD TX

4579

35

M

6 35-39

27:10.0

27:16.5

0:06.5

9:50.7

9:03/M

73

MIGUEL MORENO EL PASO TX

4564

27

M

3 25-29

27:10.8

27:16.0

0:05.2

9:51.5

9:03/M

74

MEGAN VILLAFRANCA WATAGUA TX

4589

10

F

3 1-14

27:14.5

27:15.8

0:01.3

7:33.5

9:05/M

75

DON ARMSTRONG FORT WORTH TX

4647

55

M

5 55-59

27:26.2

27:31.1

0:04.9

10:06.9

9:09/M

76

PAUL STARKS HURST TX

4577

50

M

8 50-54

27:34.1

27:42.3

0:08.2

10:14.8

9:11/M

77

TONY SYMANOVICH ARLINGTON TX

4678

62

M

7 60-64

27:44.3

27:52.6

0:08.3

10:25.0

9:15/M

78

RACHAEL NUNEZ ARLINGTON TX

4698

28

F

8 25-29

27:49.2

28:01.7

0:12.4

8:08.2

9:16/M

79

LAURIE TOPHAM FORT WORTH TX

4583

59

F

2 55-59

27:49.6

27:58.0

0:08.4

8:08.6

9:16/M

80

BEVERLY BROWN FORT WORTH TX

4630

45

F

1 45-49

28:01.6

28:11.4

0:09.8

8:20.6

9:20/M

81

JOHN COLIN FORT WORTH TX

4646

35

M

7 35-39

28:02.6

28:18.0

0:15.4

10:43.3

9:21/M

82

JAMES ANDERSON BURLESON TX

4624

23

M

2 20-24

28:12.0

28:19.8

0:07.8

10:52.7

9:24/M

83

JOE ROSSMAN MANSFIELD TX

4656

50

M

9 50-54

28:15.3

28:31.0

0:15.7

10:56.0

9:25/M

84

JENNA BIESHAAR MANSFIELD TX

4621

39

F

3 35-39

28:22.6

28:31.8

0:09.2

8:41.6

9:27/M

85

SARAH TOPHAM FORT WORTH TX

4584

25

F

9 25-29

28:24.4

28:33.0

0:08.6

8:43.4

9:28/M

86

JOHN OLSEN FORT WORTH TX

4654

M

1 0- 0

28:38.9

28:43.8

0:04.9

11:19.6

9:33/M

87

JUSTIN KNIGHT BENBROOK TX

4554

27

M

4 25-29

28:39.5

28:45.9

0:06.4

11:20.2

9:33/M

88

MATT GESKE FORT WORTH TX

4533

27

M

5 25-29

28:40.5

28:44.2

0:03.6

11:21.2

9:33/M

89

LYNDA PARRA FORT WORTH TX

4615

45

F

2 45-49

28:41.8

28:47.3

0:05.4

9:00.8

9:34/M

90

CARLOS CAMPA FORT WORTH TX

4638

27

M

6 25-29

28:44.1

28:51.9

0:07.7

11:24.8

9:35/M

91

TIMOTHY BRAZEAL PERRIN TX

4595

19

M

4 15-19

28:44.2

28:48.5

0:04.3

11:24.9

9:35/M

92

JIM HART HASLET TX

4545

40

M

3 40-44

29:07.8

29:12.4

0:04.5

11:48.5

9:42/M

93

BENJAMIN HEDGECOKE MESQUITE TX

4649

46

M

8 45-49

29:16.9

29:26.2

0:09.2

11:57.6

9:45/M

94

KELLY SCHROEDER FORT WORTH TX

4572

45

F

3 45-49

29:26.3

29:38.6

0:12.2

9:45.3

9:49/M

95

ALEASE BODENSTAB FORT WORTH TX

4617

44

F

5 40-44

29:29.8

29:50.5

0:20.6

9:48.8

9:50/M

96

KATIE MCNABNEY FORT WORTH TX

4561

29

F

10 25-29

29:30.7

29:46.7

0:16.0

9:49.7

9:50/M

97

CORINA CERVANTES ARLINGTON TX

4645

41

F

6 40-44

29:44.2

29:50.5

0:06.2

10:03.2

9:55/M

98

LYNNETTE DARDEN AZLE TX

4675

30

F

1 30-34

29:53.6

30:02.6

0:09.0

10:12.6

9:58/M

99

ELIZABETH COEN MANSFIELD TX

4657

49

F

4 45-49

30:02.6

30:18.4

0:15.7

10:21.6

10:01/M

100

MARCI SIMS FORT WORTH TX

4573

38

F

4 35-39

30:02.8

30:08.3

0:05.5

10:21.8

10:01/M

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

101

BRAD WHITFIELD NRH TX

4627

41

M

4 40-44

30:06.6

30:15.5

0:08.8

12:47.3

10:02/M

102

DAVID CHA??? UNREADABLE

4695

30

M

5 30-34

30:16.8

30:44.3

0:27.4

12:57.5

10:05/M

103

HANS STALLMAN GRANBURY TX

4651

65

M

1 65-69

30:21.2

30:35.0

0:13.8

13:01.9

10:07/M

104

EDGAR WOOD GRANBURY TX

4652

66

M

2 65-69

30:22.2

30:35.4

0:13.2

13:02.9

10:07/M

105

DARREN COOLEY GRANBURY TX

4693

41

M

5 40-44

30:29.8

30:40.0

0:10.2

13:10.5

10:10/M

106

UNPROVIDED QUIROZ ARLINGTON TX

4687

37

F

5 35-39

30:30.6

30:57.7

0:27.1

10:49.6

10:10/M

107

SUZANNE STARKS HURST TX

4578

48

F

5 45-49

30:34.1

30:42.5

0:08.4

10:53.1

10:11/M

108

DAVID SCHELLER FLOWER MOUND TX

4672

52

M

10 50-54

30:34.5

30:43.2

0:08.7

13:15.2

10:11/M

109

CELSO JIMENEZ MIDLOTHIAN TX

4694

49

M

9 45-49

30:37.1

30:54.2

0:17.0

13:17.8

10:12/M

110

HEIDI SWARTZ FORT WORTH TX

4689

47

F

6 45-49

30:39.8

30:47.1

0:07.3

10:58.8

10:13/M

111

KAREN DOWLING FORT WORTH TX

4521

36

F

6 35-39

30:59.6

31:10.9

0:11.3

11:18.6

10:20/M

112

MARK JOHNSON COLLEYVILLE TX

4684

61

M

8 60-64

31:03.6

31:09.8

0:06.1

13:44.3

10:21/M

113

JEFFREY BARROW FORT WORTH TX

4636

38

M

8 35-39

31:08.7

31:19.2

0:10.5

13:49.4

10:23/M

114

KERI PRIEST AZLE TX

4567

50

F

4 50-54

31:09.7

31:17.6

0:07.9

11:28.7

10:23/M

115

SANDRA HOUSE FORT WORTH TX

4632

45

F

7 45-49

31:11.9

31:21.0

0:09.1

11:30.9

10:24/M

116

FRANK VALADEZ GARLAND TX

4585

37

M

9 35-39

31:15.2

31:25.0

0:09.8

13:55.9

10:25/M

117

DANNY OGLE KELLER TX

4625

64

M

9 60-64

31:17.4

31:27.9

0:10.5

13:58.1

10:26/M

118

ANABEL VILLARREAL FORT WORTH TX

4607

F

1 0- 0

31:22.8

31:30.6

0:07.8

11:41.8

10:27/M

119

EDDIE VILLARREAL FORT WORTH TX

4606

M

2 0- 0

31:23.8

31:31.0

0:07.2

14:04.5

10:28/M

120

MATTHEW VILLAFRANCA WATAGUA TX

4590

8

M

4 1-14

31:26.5

31:27.7

0:01.2

14:07.2

10:29/M

121

MONIKA VILLAFRANCA CROWLEY TX

4588

25

F

11 25-29

31:50.3

31:53.2

0:02.9

12:09.3

10:37/M

122

SHERRY ROBINSON FORT WORTH TX

4643

72

F

1 70-99

31:53.0

31:58.5

0:05.4

12:12.0

10:38/M

123

JAMES GOTH FORT WORTH TX

4537

41

M

6 40-44

32:03.0

32:12.1

0:09.0

14:43.7

10:41/M

124

BRANDON BENNETT FORT WORTH TX

4612

47

M

10 45-49

32:04.0

32:24.7

0:20.6

14:44.7

10:41/M

125

DANA BURGHDOFF FORT WORTH TX

4613

39

F

7 35-39

32:04.6

32:24.3

0:19.7

12:23.6

10:41/M

126

BUDDY MCINTYRE FT WORTH TX

4648

62

M

10 60-64

32:13.6

32:27.5

0:13.8

14:54.3

10:44/M

127

ALLYSON POWERS HURST TX

4619

21

F

1 20-24

32:16.7

32:21.8

0:05.1

12:35.7

10:45/M

128

BRIGETTE POWERS HURST TX

4566

47

F

8 45-49

32:16.9

32:21.8

0:04.8

12:35.9

10:45/M

129

MIKE KIMBLE GRAPEVINE TX

4552

68

M

3 65-69

32:25.5

32:35.0

0:09.5

15:06.2

10:48/M

130

KELSEY RODRIGUEZ FORTH WORTH TX

4676

27

F

12 25-29

32:29.5

32:38.6

0:09.0

12:48.5

10:50/M

131

CECIL MANGUM FORT WORTH TX

4608

71

M

4 70-99

32:34.6

32:42.6

0:07.9

15:15.3

10:51/M

132

BUD TOMLINSON FORT WORTH TX

4581

74

M

5 70-99

32:40.9

32:52.0

0:11.1

15:21.6

10:53/M

133

HILDO DELACRUZ FORT WORTH TX

4664

56

M

6 55-59

32:43.2

33:01.0

0:17.7

15:23.9

10:54/M

134

DAVID GORDON FORT WORTH TX

4628

69

M

4 65-69

32:43.6

32:52.6

0:08.9

15:24.3

10:54/M

135

SHERRI BRAZEAL PERRIN TX

4602

44

F

7 40-44

33:03.8

33:13.8

0:10.0

13:22.8

11:01/M

136

ANTHONY BERMEJO FORT WORTH TX

4603

48

M

11 45-49

33:20.9

33:38.0

0:17.0

16:01.6

11:07/M

137

KAREN TOOMER CROWLEY TX

4665

45

F

9 45-49

33:26.1

33:49.5

0:23.4

13:45.1

11:09/M

138

RHONDA MILLER PERRIN TX

4599

41

F

8 40-44

33:33.4

33:43.4

0:10.0

13:52.4

11:11/M

139

MONICA VILLARREAL BEDFORD TX

4591

33

F

2 30-34

33:39.2

33:47.4

0:08.1

13:58.2

11:13/M

140

KAREN KEOWN FORT WORTH TX

4551

63

F

1 60-64

34:38.4

34:53.9

0:15.4

14:57.4

11:33/M

141

MAGDALENA VILLAFRANCA CROWLEY TX

4586

54

F

5 50-54

35:13.3

35:16.3

0:02.9

15:32.3

11:44/M

142

ELAINE DANDRIDGE AZLE TX

4631

29

F

13 25-29

35:27.1

35:37.5

0:10.4

15:46.1

11:49/M

143

MELODY BORGER AZLE TX

4509

41

F

9 40-44

35:32.4

35:43.3

0:10.9

15:51.4

11:51/M

144

BETTINA BOSSARD ARLINGTON TX

4510

46

F

10 45-49

36:40.1

36:40.1

16:59.1

12:13/M

145

TAYLOR HART HASLET TX

4546

16

F

2 15-19

37:15.8

37:20.4

0:04.5

17:34.8

12:25/M

146

CARL TOMMER CROWLEY TX

4666

43

M

7 40-44

37:34.8

37:58.3

0:23.4

20:15.5

12:31/M

147

OLIVIA VALDEZ FORT WORTH TX

4616

20

F

2 20-24

37:36.6

37:42.3

0:05.7

17:55.6

12:32/M

148

JESSIE SEXTON FORT WORTH TX

4633

29

F

14 25-29

38:39.1

38:42.4

0:03.3

18:58.1

12:53/M

149

CAROL FEYEN FORT WORTH TX

4526

67

F

1 65-69

38:56.2

39:08.9

0:12.7

19:15.2

12:59/M

150

TERI VILLAFRANCA WATAGUA TX

4587

38

F

8 35-39

39:02.7

39:06.2

0:03.5

19:21.7

13:01/M

151

LORI DULANEY NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

4522

40

F

10 40-44

39:07.2

39:20.5

0:13.3

19:26.2

13:02/M

152

JACQUELINE WALKER FORT WORTH TX

4594

47

F

11 45-49

39:26.2

39:37.9

0:11.6

19:45.2

13:09/M

153

SHARON WAGNER FLOWER MOUND TX

4593

47

F

12 45-49

39:32.3

39:44.5

0:12.2

19:51.3

13:11/M

154

DYANI MERKLEY FORT WORTH TX

4562

35

F

9 35-39

40:10.0

40:35.2

0:25.2

20:29.0

13:23/M

155

SHELLY CRYER FORT WORTH TX

4519

30

F

3 30-34

40:10.1

40:35.7

0:25.6

20:29.1

13:23/M

156

GRACE SCHELLER FLOWER MOUND TX

4673

11

F

4 1-14

40:24.9

40:34.3

0:09.3

20:43.9

13:28/M

157

JOSETTE GIVENS FORT WORTH TX

4535

63

F

2 60-64

42:10.9

42:17.8

0:06.9

22:29.9

14:03/M

158

HENRY BRADFORD SAGINAW TX

4513

9

M

5 1-14

42:29.5

42:48.9

0:19.3

25:10.2

14:10/M

159

LANA EWINGS HUDSON OAKS TX

4525

44

F

11 40-44

43:46.1

44:05.0

0:18.9

24:05.1

14:35/M

160

PHIL HATTON Arlington TX

4681

60

M

11 60-64

44:54.3

45:09.2

0:14.9

27:35.0

14:58/M

161

FRANK MCGINTY BEDFORD TX

4560

68

M

5 65-69

45:11.5

45:25.5

0:14.0

27:52.2

15:04/M

162

DEBRA BRADFORD FORT WORTH TX

4511

49

F

13 45-49

45:55.8

46:15.7

0:19.9

26:14.8

15:18/M

163

LISA SCHELLER FLOWER MOUND TX

4671

48

F

14 45-49

47:54.8

48:13.7

0:18.8

28:13.8

15:58/M

164

ROY TOPHAM FORT WORTH TX

4582

61

M

12 60-64

48:06.6

48:22.2

0:15.6

30:47.3

16:02/M

165

STEPHANIE LEBLANCE ARLINGTON TX

4679

25

F

15 25-29

49:18.8

49:33.9

0:15.0

29:37.8

16:26/M

166

WILLIAM BRADFORD SAGINAW TX

4514

7

M

6 1-14

52:20.2

52:39.3

0:19.1

35:00.9

17:27/M

167

KARIN BRADFORD SAGINAW TX

4512

44

F

12 40-44

52:32.4

52:51.0

0:18.5

32:51.4

17:31/M

168

PATRICIA MANGUM FORT WORTH TX

4609

67

F

2 65-69

55:29.2

55:48.6

0:19.3

35:48.2

18:30/M

169

THOM GARBER CLEBURNE TX

4529

50

M

11 50-54

55:38.3

56:00.1

0:21.7

38:19.0

18:33/M

170

ELIZABETH GARBER CLEBURNE TX

4528

51

F

6 50-54

55:38.4

56:00.2

0:21.8

35:57.4

18:33/M