FWRC Memorial Day Run 3 Mile 3 Mile

Age Group Results

May 30, 2011


Results By RunTIME Racing Services, www.runtimeracingservices.com


Men: 0- 0 1-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99
Women: 0- 0 1-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99

Overall Female OVERALL Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Time Back

Pace

1

MARIA MARTINEZ FORT WORH TX

4667

34

7

19:43.2

19:43.2

 

6:34/M

 
Top

Overall Male OVERALL Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Time Back

Pace

1

ALEX JOHNSON BURLESON TX

4686

28

1

17:20.5

17:20.5

 

5:46/M

 
Top

Overall Female MASTERS Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Time Back

Pace

1

FIONA GREEN KELLER TX

4626

46

15

20:38.0

20:38.0

 

6:52/M

 
Top

Overall Male MASTERS Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Time Back

Pace

1

DON NELSON GRAPEVINE TX

4565

55

3

18:33.1

18:33.1

 

6:10/M

 
Top

Age UNPROVIDED

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Time Back

Pace

1

ANABEL VILLARREAL FORT WORTH TX

4607

118

31:30.6

31:30.6

 

10:27/M

 
Top

Age UNPROVIDED

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Time Back

Pace

1

JOHN OLSEN FORT WORTH TX

4654

86

28:43.8

28:43.8

 

9:33/M

2

EDDIE VILLARREAL FORT WORTH TX

4606

119

31:31.0

31:31.0

2:44.9

10:28/M

 
Top

Female 1 to 14

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Time Back

Pace

1

MADISON COOLEY GRANBURY TX

4691

13

26

22:23.8

22:23.8

 

7:27/M

2

AALIYAH CONTRERAS

4690

10

43

23:43.2

23:43.2

1:07.4

7:50/M

3

MEGAN VILLAFRANCA WATAGUA TX

4589

10

74

27:15.8

27:15.8

4:52.7

9:05/M

4

GRACE SCHELLER FLOWER MOUND TX

4673

11

156

40:34.3

40:34.3

18:03.1

13:28/M

 
Top

Male 14 & Under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Time Back

Pace

1

ROGER WARD MIDLOTHIAN TX

4661

13

10

20:16.6

20:16.6

 

6:45/M

2

HUNTER HART HASLET TX

4547

14

25

22:18.0

22:18.0

1:59.2

7:25/M

3

AUSTIN COOLEY GRANBURY TX

4692

10

27

22:22.7

22:22.7

2:06.7

7:27/M

4

MATTHEW VILLAFRANCA WATAGUA TX

4590

8

120

31:27.7

31:27.7

11:10.4

10:29/M

5

HENRY BRADFORD SAGINAW TX

4513

9

158

42:48.9

42:48.9

22:13.5

14:10/M

6

WILLIAM BRADFORD SAGINAW TX

4514

7

166

52:39.3

52:39.3

32:04.1

17:27/M

 
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Time Back

Pace

1

CAL OLSEON FORT WORTH TX

4655

16

54

25:04.8

25:04.8

 

8:20/M

2

TAYLOR HART HASLET TX

4546

16

145

37:20.4

37:20.4

12:14.8

12:25/M

 
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Time Back

Pace

1

STEVE LOYOLA GRANBURY TX

4668

16

4

19:01.9

19:01.9

 

6:20/M

2

JUSTIN TEMPLE KELLER TX

4639

18

47

24:02.5

24:02.5

5:00.8

8:00/M

3

JOSH ALUAREZ KELLER TX

4635

18

48

24:04.0

24:04.0

5:02.0

8:00/M

4

TIMOTHY BRAZEAL PERRIN TX

4595

19

91

28:48.5

28:48.5

9:44.8

9:35/M

 
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Time Back

Pace

1

ALLYSON POWERS HURST TX

4619

21

127

32:21.8

32:21.8

 

10:45/M

2

OLIVIA VALDEZ FORT WORTH TX

4616

20

147

37:42.3

37:42.3

5:19.9

12:32/M

 
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Time Back

Pace

1

CALEB BRAZEAL WEATHERFORD TX

4516

20

14

20:31.7

20:31.7

 

6:50/M

2

JAMES ANDERSON BURLESON TX

4624

23

82

28:19.8

28:19.8

7:40.3

9:24/M

 
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Time Back

Pace

1

RACHEL HARP BEDFORD TX

4662

28

11

20:26.5

20:26.5

 

6:48/M

2

JACIE JONES ARDMORE OK

4550

27

20

21:32.5

21:32.5

1:04.6

7:10/M

3

LINDA TROUNG FORT WORTH TX

4699

28

40

34:46.6

34:46.6

2:54.7

7:46/M

4

BOJANA JEKNICH FORT WORTH TX

4549

28

41

23:28.9

23:28.9

3:01.8

7:49/M

5

SHANDRA MOORE ROANOKE TX

4563

25

51

24:22.7

24:22.7

3:56.0

8:07/M

6

STACEY BALANDRAN BEDFORD TX

4503

29

66

26:38.1

26:38.1

6:02.9

8:49/M

7

SARAH LIN FORT WORTH TX

4653

29

67

26:39.5

26:39.5

6:07.9

8:51/M

8

RACHAEL NUNEZ ARLINGTON TX

4698

28

78

28:01.7

28:01.7

7:24.4

9:16/M

9

SARAH TOPHAM FORT WORTH TX

4584

25

85

28:33.0

28:33.0

7:59.6

9:28/M

10

KATIE MCNABNEY FORT WORTH TX

4561

29

96

29:46.7

29:46.7

9:05.9

9:50/M

11

MONIKA VILLAFRANCA CROWLEY TX

4588

25

121

31:53.2

31:53.2

11:25.5

10:37/M

12

KELSEY RODRIGUEZ FORTH WORTH TX

4676

27

130

32:38.6

32:38.6

12:04.7

10:50/M

13

ELAINE DANDRIDGE AZLE TX

4631

29

142

35:37.5

35:37.5

15:02.3

11:49/M

14

JESSIE SEXTON FORT WORTH TX

4633

29

148

38:42.4

38:42.4

18:14.3

12:53/M

15

STEPHANIE LEBLANCE ARLINGTON TX

4679

25

165

49:33.9

49:33.9

28:54.0

16:26/M

 
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Time Back

Pace

1

PHILLIP LINTEREUR FORT WORTH TX

4677

28

2

18:12.5

18:12.5

 

6:04/M

2

JOHN KNIGHT CROWLEY TX

4555

27

36

23:16.7

23:16.7

4:59.9

7:44/M

3

MIGUEL MORENO EL PASO TX

4564

27

73

27:16.0

27:16.0

8:58.8

9:03/M

4

JUSTIN KNIGHT BENBROOK TX

4554

27

87

28:45.9

28:45.9

10:27.5

9:33/M

5

MATT GESKE FORT WORTH TX

4533

27

88

28:44.2

28:44.2

10:28.6

9:33/M

6

CARLOS CAMPA FORT WORTH TX

4638

27

90

28:51.9

28:51.9

10:32.2

9:35/M

 
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Time Back

Pace

1

LYNNETTE DARDEN AZLE TX

4675

30

98

30:02.6

30:02.6

 

9:58/M

2

MONICA VILLARREAL BEDFORD TX

4591

33

139

33:47.4

33:47.4

3:45.6

11:13/M

3

SHELLY CRYER FORT WORTH TX

4519

30

155

40:35.7

40:35.7

10:16.5

13:23/M

 
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Time Back

Pace

1

BRET BLACKBURN FORT WORTH TX

4507

30

13

20:32.9

20:32.9

 

6:50/M

2

WILLIAM VORVA FORT WORTH TX

4592

31

45

23:47.2

23:47.2

3:04.8

7:52/M

3

RAUL AGUILAR HURST TX

4637

32

59

25:39.5

25:39.5

5:00.7

8:31/M

4

ANTHONY CISNEROS FORT WORTH TX

4518

34

60

25:58.2

25:58.2

5:21.7

8:38/M

5

DAVID CHA??? UNREADABLE

4695

30

102

30:44.3

30:44.3

9:45.5

10:05/M

 
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Time Back

Pace

1

KIM GRAY ARLINGTON TX

4674

36

17

20:57.9

20:57.9

 

6:58/M

2

KRISTY DEAVERS FORT WORTH TX

4659

38

30

22:41.2

22:41.2

1:42.9

7:33/M

3

JENNA BIESHAAR MANSFIELD TX

4621

39

84

28:31.8

28:31.8

7:26.7

9:27/M

4

MARCI SIMS FORT WORTH TX

4573

38

100

30:08.3

30:08.3

9:06.8

10:01/M

5

UNPROVIDED QUIROZ ARLINGTON TX

4687

37

106

30:57.7

30:57.7

9:34.7

10:10/M

6

KAREN DOWLING FORT WORTH TX

4521

36

111

31:10.9

31:10.9

10:03.6

10:20/M

7

DANA BURGHDOFF FORT WORTH TX

4613

39

125

32:24.3

32:24.3

11:08.7

10:41/M

8

TERI VILLAFRANCA WATAGUA TX

4587

38

150

39:06.2

39:06.2

18:06.7

13:01/M

9

DYANI MERKLEY FORT WORTH TX

4562

35

154

40:35.2

40:35.2

19:14.0

13:23/M

 
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Time Back

Pace

1

SERGIS HERNANDEZ GRANBURY TX

4644

37

8

19:42.3

19:42.3

 

6:34/M

2

VICTOR PALMA FORT WORTH TX

4680

35

12

20:31.8

20:31.8

0:48.1

6:50/M

3

WAYNE SPAULDING BENBROOK TX

4576

38

28

22:31.2

22:31.2

2:47.5

7:29/M

4

GARY BRUMLEY FORT WORTH TX

4517

36

35

23:14.5

23:14.5

3:30.3

7:44/M

5

MIKE KIMBLE NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

4553

39

56

25:13.3

25:13.3

5:27.7

8:23/M

6

STEVEN SZESZKO MANSFIELD TX

4579

35

72

27:16.5

27:16.5

7:28.9

9:03/M

7

JOHN COLIN FORT WORTH TX

4646

35

81

28:18.0

28:18.0

8:21.5

9:21/M

8

JEFFREY BARROW FORT WORTH TX

4636

38

113

31:19.2

31:19.2

11:27.6

10:23/M

9

FRANK VALADEZ GARLAND TX

4585

37

116

31:25.0

31:25.0

11:34.1

10:25/M

 
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Time Back

Pace

1

JAMYE DENNIS FORT WORTH TX

4620

44

23

22:05.6

22:05.6

 

7:21/M

2

ELIZABETH LAWRENCE NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

4558

43

33

22:56.3

22:56.3

0:49.5

7:38/M

3

JENNIFER WALTER SANTO TX

4696

43

55

25:06.5

25:06.5

3:02.5

8:22/M

4

TRACEY HART HASLET TX

4544

41

64

26:28.8

26:28.8

4:20.1

8:48/M

5

ALEASE BODENSTAB FORT WORTH TX

4617

44

95

29:50.5

29:50.5

7:25.8

9:50/M

6

CORINA CERVANTES ARLINGTON TX

4645

41

97

29:50.5

29:50.5

7:40.2

9:55/M

7

SHERRI BRAZEAL PERRIN TX

4602

44

135

33:13.8

33:13.8

10:59.8

11:01/M

8

RHONDA MILLER PERRIN TX

4599

41

138

33:43.4

33:43.4

11:29.4

11:11/M

9

MELODY BORGER AZLE TX

4509

41

143

35:43.3

35:43.3

13:28.4

11:51/M

10

LORI DULANEY NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

4522

40

151

39:20.5

39:20.5

17:03.2

13:02/M

11

LANA EWINGS HUDSON OAKS TX

4525

44

159

44:05.0

44:05.0

21:42.1

14:35/M

12

KARIN BRADFORD SAGINAW TX

4512

44

167

52:51.0

52:51.0

30:28.4

17:31/M

 
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Time Back

Pace

1

JOSE LOYOLA FORT WORTH TX

4669

41

6

19:17.3

19:17.3

 

6:25/M

2

MICHAEL APPLEMAN FORT WORTH TX

4682

43

19

21:08.9

21:08.9

1:53.0

7:02/M

3

JIM HART HASLET TX

4545

40

92

29:12.4

29:12.4

9:52.9

9:42/M

4

BRAD WHITFIELD NRH TX

4627

41

101

30:15.5

30:15.5

10:51.7

10:02/M

5

DARREN COOLEY GRANBURY TX

4693

41

105

30:40.0

30:40.0

11:14.8

10:10/M

6

JAMES GOTH FORT WORTH TX

4537

41

123

32:12.1

32:12.1

12:48.1

10:41/M

7

CARL TOMMER CROWLEY TX

4666

43

146

37:58.3

37:58.3

18:19.9

12:31/M

 
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Time Back

Pace

1

BEVERLY BROWN FORT WORTH TX

4630

45

80

28:11.4

28:11.4

 

9:20/M

2

LYNDA PARRA FORT WORTH TX

4615

45

89

28:47.3

28:47.3

0:40.2

9:34/M

3

KELLY SCHROEDER FORT WORTH TX

4572

45

94

29:38.6

29:38.6

1:24.7

9:49/M

4

ELIZABETH COEN MANSFIELD TX

4657

49

99

30:18.4

30:18.4

2:01.0

10:01/M

5

SUZANNE STARKS HURST TX

4578

48

107

30:42.5

30:42.5

2:32.5

10:11/M

6

HEIDI SWARTZ FORT WORTH TX

4689

47

110

30:47.1

30:47.1

2:38.2

10:13/M

7

SANDRA HOUSE FORT WORTH TX

4632

45

115

31:21.0

31:21.0

3:10.3

10:24/M

8

BRIGETTE POWERS HURST TX

4566

47

128

32:21.8

32:21.8

4:15.3

10:45/M

9

KAREN TOOMER CROWLEY TX

4665

45

137

33:49.5

33:49.5

5:24.5

11:09/M

10

BETTINA BOSSARD ARLINGTON TX

4510

46

144

36:40.1

36:40.1

8:38.5

12:13/M

11

JACQUELINE WALKER FORT WORTH TX

4594

47

152

39:37.9

39:37.9

11:24.6

13:09/M

12

SHARON WAGNER FLOWER MOUND TX

4593

47

153

39:44.5

39:44.5

11:30.7

13:11/M

13

DEBRA BRADFORD FORT WORTH TX

4511

49

162

46:15.7

46:15.7

17:54.2

15:18/M

14

LISA SCHELLER FLOWER MOUND TX

4671

48

163

48:13.7

48:13.7

19:53.2

15:58/M

 
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Time Back

Pace

1

BLAIR KUHNEN FORT WORTH TX

4618

49

18

20:59.7

20:59.7

 

6:59/M

2

JOEART LABERGE FORT WORTH TX

4557

47

42

23:31.3

23:31.3

2:29.3

7:49/M

3

JEFF BARNHART GRAPEVINE TX

4504

48

44

23:36.0

23:36.0

2:34.6

7:51/M

4

ROGER SMITH NRH TX

4634

48

53

25:06.2

25:06.2

4:00.7

8:19/M

5

GILBERT RIOS FORT WORTH TX

4697

49

57

25:26.6

25:26.6

4:22.1

8:27/M

6

JAVIER ALVAREZ SACHSE TX

4501

46

58

25:26.6

25:26.6

4:26.8

8:28/M

7

ZIP BRAZEAL PERRIN TX

4601

45

71

27:01.3

27:01.3

5:59.2

8:59/M

8

BENJAMIN HEDGECOKE MESQUITE TX

4649

46

93

29:26.2

29:26.2

8:18.7

9:45/M

9

CELSO JIMENEZ MIDLOTHIAN TX

4694

49

109

30:54.2

30:54.2

9:38.9

10:12/M

10

BRANDON BENNETT FORT WORTH TX

4612

47

124

32:24.7

32:24.7

11:05.8

10:41/M

11

ANTHONY BERMEJO FORT WORTH TX

4603

48

136

33:38.0

33:38.0

12:22.7

11:07/M

 
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Time Back

Pace

1

JULIE KENDRO FORT WORTH TX

4605

52

50

24:25.2

24:25.2

 

8:06/M

2

ANNIE GUADARRAMA FORT WORTH TX

4541

53

61

25:59.7

25:59.7

1:36.2

8:38/M

3

GINGER TRIMBLE-KNOX FORT WORTH TX

4670

54

63

26:31.1

26:31.1

2:04.2

8:47/M

4

KERI PRIEST AZLE TX

4567

50

114

31:17.6

31:17.6

6:51.7

10:23/M

5

MAGDALENA VILLAFRANCA CROWLEY TX

4586

54

141

35:16.3

35:16.3

10:55.3

11:44/M

6

ELIZABETH GARBER CLEBURNE TX

4528

51

170

56:00.2

56:00.2

31:20.4

18:33/M

 
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Time Back

Pace

1

DON BORGER AZLE TX

4508

50

9

19:54.3

19:54.3

 

6:38/M

2

STEVEN SCHMEAR CARROLLTON TX

4571

52

29

22:39.0

22:39.0

2:41.6

7:32/M

3

WADE MCBRIDE AZLE TX

4559

53

32

22:47.2

22:47.2

2:52.3

7:35/M

4

TOM KEARNS FORT WORTH TX

4604

52

39

23:23.3

23:23.3

3:22.9

7:45/M

5

TERRY STRATTON FORT WORTH TX

4660

53

49

24:18.2

24:18.2

4:21.8

8:05/M

6

JEFF HOOPER FORT WORTH TX

4663

50

68

26:42.5

26:42.5

6:45.6

8:53/M

7

TERRY BRAZEAL WEATHERFORD TX

4515

50

69

26:44.8

26:44.8

6:47.3

8:53/M

8

PAUL STARKS HURST TX

4577

50

76

27:42.3

27:42.3

7:40.6

9:11/M

9

JOE ROSSMAN MANSFIELD TX

4656

50

83

28:31.0

28:31.0

8:21.9

9:25/M

10

DAVID SCHELLER FLOWER MOUND TX

4672

52

108

30:43.2

30:43.2

10:41.1

10:11/M

11

THOM GARBER CLEBURNE TX

4529

50

169

56:00.1

56:00.1

35:44.9

18:33/M

 
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Time Back

Pace

1

SHERRY PIPKIN COLLEYVILLE TX

4614

56

24

22:15.2

22:15.2

 

7:24/M

2

LAURIE TOPHAM FORT WORTH TX

4583

59

79

27:58.0

27:58.0

5:36.7

9:16/M

 
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Time Back

Pace

1

LUKE RODRIGUEZ FORT WORTH TX

4688

57

5

19:15.5

19:15.5

 

6:24/M

2

BILLY COOPER JOSHUA TX

4658

59

21

21:58.0

21:58.0

2:43.7

7:19/M

3

MANNY FIGLIA FORT WORTH TX

4527

55

31

22:45.1

22:45.1

3:29.7

7:34/M

4

HAYES JOHN CORPUS CHRISTI TX

4611

57

38

23:20.6

23:20.6

4:00.9

7:45/M

5

DON ARMSTRONG FORT WORTH TX

4647

55

75

27:31.1

27:31.1

8:12.5

9:09/M

6

HILDO DELACRUZ FORT WORTH TX

4664

56

133

33:01.0

33:01.0

13:29.5

10:54/M

 
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Time Back

Pace

1

KAREN KEOWN FORT WORTH TX

4551

63

140

34:53.9

34:53.9

 

11:33/M

2

JOSETTE GIVENS FORT WORTH TX

4535

63

157

42:17.8

42:17.8

7:32.4

14:03/M

 
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Time Back

Pace

1

HENRY GALPIN SOUTHLAKE TX

4623

64

16

20:41.0

20:41.0

 

6:53/M

2

PHIL CISNEROS HALTOM CITY TX

4641

64

22

22:03.1

22:03.1

1:21.9

7:20/M

3

JOHN ROSS FORT WORTH TX

4622

63

34

22:57.7

22:57.7

2:18.0

7:39/M

4

RICK JOHNSON BURLESON TX

4685

64

37

23:17.2

23:17.2

2:34.4

7:45/M

5

MARK TOWERS

4642

60

52

24:30.4

24:30.4

3:48.9

8:09/M

6

MICHAEL POLANSKY FORT WORTH TX

4700

60

70

26:48.9

26:48.9

6:09.2

8:56/M

7

TONY SYMANOVICH ARLINGTON TX

4678

62

77

27:52.6

27:52.6

7:04.6

9:15/M

8

MARK JOHNSON COLLEYVILLE TX

4684

61

112

31:09.8

31:09.8

10:23.9

10:21/M

9

DANNY OGLE KELLER TX

4625

64

117

31:27.9

31:27.9

10:37.7

10:26/M

10

BUDDY MCINTYRE FT WORTH TX

4648

62

126

32:27.5

32:27.5

11:33.9

10:44/M

11

PHIL HATTON Arlington TX

4681

60

160

45:09.2

45:09.2

24:14.6

14:58/M

12

ROY TOPHAM FORT WORTH TX

4582

61

164

48:22.2

48:22.2

27:26.9

16:02/M

 
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Time Back

Pace

1

CAROL FEYEN FORT WORTH TX

4526

67

149

39:08.9

39:08.9

 

12:59/M

2

PATRICIA MANGUM FORT WORTH TX

4609

67

168

55:48.6

55:48.6

16:33.0

18:30/M

 
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Time Back

Pace

1

HANS STALLMAN GRANBURY TX

4651

65

103

30:35.0

30:35.0

 

10:07/M

2

EDGAR WOOD GRANBURY TX

4652

66

104

30:35.4

30:35.4

0:01.0

10:07/M

3

MIKE KIMBLE GRAPEVINE TX

4552

68

129

32:35.0

32:35.0

2:04.3

10:48/M

4

DAVID GORDON FORT WORTH TX

4628

69

134

32:52.6

32:52.6

2:22.4

10:54/M

5

FRANK MCGINTY BEDFORD TX

4560

68

161

45:25.5

45:25.5

14:50.3

15:04/M

 
Top

Female 70 and over

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Time Back

Pace

1

SHERRY ROBINSON FORT WORTH TX

4643

72

122

31:58.5

31:58.5

 

10:38/M

 
Top

Male 70 and over

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Time Back

Pace

1

DON HICKMAN FW TX

4629

72

46

23:44.4

23:44.4

 

7:53/M

2

JIM ENGSTROM FORT WORTH TX

4683

70

62

26:13.1

26:13.1

2:29.4

8:43/M

3

KEN BREWER ARLINGTON TX

4640

74

65

26:32.9

26:32.9

2:47.4

8:49/M

4

CECIL MANGUM FORT WORTH TX

4608

71

131

32:42.6

32:42.6

8:54.9

10:51/M

5

BUD TOMLINSON FORT WORTH TX

4581

74

132

32:52.0

32:52.0

9:01.1

10:53/M