FWRC Memorial Day Run

Age Group Results

May 29, 2017


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.

5K Timed

Female Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 NERINGA KOULINOITE 942 34 26   22:04.0 22:05.3 7:06/M
 

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 WYATT WINGARD FRISCO TX 557 15 1   17:26.4 17:27.3 5:36/M
 

Female Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 FRANCES MCKISSICK IRVING TX 449 55 42   24:07.4 24:11.4 7:45/M
 

Male Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 VESKO RAJOVIC 9813 44 3   17:40.0 17:40.0 5:41/M
 

Age or ID UNPROVIDED

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Unknown Partic. 4027 4027 119   30:05.5 30:24.0 9:40/M
2 RON KALER 9826 218 12:04.4 42:10.0 42:10.0 13:34/M
 

Female 14 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 KIMBERLY WANG KELLER TX 503 14 28   22:17.2 22:18.8 7:10/M
2 MACY WINGARD 951 9 35 0:48.7 23:05.9 23:07.5 7:25/M
3 KAITLYN WANG KELLER TX 502 10 141 9:18.7 31:35.9 31:36.2 10:09/M
4 ASHLYN CORBIN BURLESON TX 374 11 224 20:48.4 43:05.6 43:13.1 13:51/M
5 SIERRA HANNAN 921 10 268 41:08.2 1:03:25.4 1:03:45.0 20:23/M
 

Male 14 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 JOSUE MEJORADA 4005 13 4   17:47.9 17:48.7 5:43/M
2 ALEX LOYOLA 929 12 16 2:49.4 20:37.3 20:37.3 6:38/M
3 CATHAL ERANGEY MANSFIELD TX 519 12 24 4:05.4 21:53.3 21:54.6 7:02/M
4 MICHAEL FERNANDEZ 4022 12 31 4:43.1 22:31.0 22:35.5 7:14/M
5 ANDREW PEREZ 4023 9 72 8:47.5 26:35.5 26:40.2 8:33/M
6 KAPLER BURNETT COLORADO CITY TX 365 8 110 11:42.6 29:30.5 29:34.4 9:29/M
7 JOSHUA RODRIGUEZ 4025 7 126 13:05.3 30:53.3 31:06.9 9:56/M
8 GRIFFIN SMITH 4007 8 138 13:44.1 31:32.0 31:50.1 10:08/M
9 LANDEN O'NEAL FORT WORTH TX 917 5 206 22:53.7 40:41.6 40:59.6 13:05/M
10 SETH GIBSON FORT WORTH TX 403 13 215 23:49.5 41:37.4 42:09.1 13:23/M
11 GAGE SMITH 4006 7 244 29:52.7 47:40.7 48:23.3 15:20/M
 

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 THU TRAN KELLER TX 551 17 69   26:19.3 26:20.5 8:28/M
2 ELIZABETH SALAS 935 16 88 1:06.6 27:26.0 27:41.6 8:49/M
3 JANELL DOUGHERTY 946 19 153 6:46.6 33:06.0 33:27.3 10:39/M
4 SARAH REEDER NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 470 19 184 10:24.6 36:44.0 37:16.9 11:49/M
 

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 JOSE ORTIZ FORT WORTH TX 459 16 6   18:17.0 18:17.0 5:53/M
2 EVAN LUNSFORD FORT WORTH TX 534 15 9 0:53.0 19:10.0 19:15.6 6:10/M
3 MAURICIO RANGEL 9809 17 21 3:03.9 21:21.0 21:21.0 6:52/M
4 PAMAIALOHA GARCIA FORT WORTH TX 398 15 53 6:51.2 25:08.2 25:18.6 8:05/M
5 WALKER PRICE 9802 18 195 20:17.9 38:35.0 38:35.0 12:24/M
 

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 ANDREA DIAZ BENBROOK TX 382 21 130   31:05.9 31:12.5 10:00/M
2 ELIZABETH SANCHEZ 4012 21 135 0:23.2 31:29.1 31:39.6 10:07/M
3 BROOKE CAREY 956 23 139 0:28.6 31:34.5 32:06.5 10:09/M
4 HANNAH TOMME BURLESON TX 491 22 238 14:36.9 45:42.9 45:55.7 14:42/M
5 EMILY MULLINS BURLESON TX 454 22 239 14:37.0 45:43.0 45:55.4 14:42/M
6 COURTNEY GILES FORT WORTH TX 404 20 271 39:19.1 1:10:25.1 1:10:54.0 22:39/M
 

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 ELIE CURRY GRAND PRAIRIE TX 377 24 5   18:10.8 18:11.0 5:50/M
2 TIBURCIO SANCHEZ 4011 23 18 2:33.9 20:44.7 20:46.9 6:40/M
3 JONATHAN KIRKLAND FORT WORTH TX 422 24 50 6:39.3 24:50.1 25:02.0 7:59/M
4 MARCOS GARCIA BENBROOK TX 397 21 129 12:53.9 31:04.7 31:11.6 9:59/M
 

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 JENESSA WIGLER ALEDO TX 504 28 63   26:02.6 26:06.0 8:22/M
2 JESSIKA VELAZQUEZ FORT WORTH TX 493 27 75 0:51.9 26:54.6 26:57.8 8:39/M
3 RANDI LYNN SPRINGTOWN TX 536 25 107 3:23.5 29:26.2 29:34.1 9:28/M
4 KATY RHODES BURLESON TX 472 28 122 4:17.9 30:20.6 30:52.0 9:45/M
5 VANESSA HYDE WEATHERFORD TX 530 25 127 4:53.3 30:56.0 31:18.5 9:57/M
6 CLAIRE BEHAN FORT WORTH TX 358 25 133 5:16.9 31:19.6 31:30.1 10:04/M
7 KRISTA CAREY 955 26 143 5:35.1 31:37.8 32:09.0 10:10/M
8 COURTNEY GREEN FORT WORTH TX 408 27 188 11:21.0 37:23.6 38:00.0 12:01/M
9 ADRIANNA GALLEGOS ARLINGTON TX 393 25 229 18:13.4 44:16.1 54:57.2 14:14/M
10 KAREN WOLLAM WEATHERFORD TX 506 28 253 25:22.5 51:25.1 51:36.8 16:32/M
 

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 BRYAN RUIZ 9807 29 2   17:35.0 17:35.0 5:39/M
2 RICO GOMEZ FORT WORTH TX 406 28 25 4:18.9 21:53.9 21:59.7 7:02/M
3 ROBERT MACK ARLINGTON TX 438 25 32 5:00.6 22:35.6 22:43.5 7:16/M
4 BRIAN FRANK 4016 29 33 5:14.5 22:49.5 22:53.5 7:20/M
5 MARCOS RICO ARLINGTON TX 473 26 230 26:41.9 44:16.9 54:57.6 14:14/M
6 JONATHAN HARTWELL EDGECLIFF VILLAGE TX 528 29 263 37:49.5 55:24.5 56:01.2 17:49/M
 

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 ROSELY VANN FORT WORTH TX 492 34 70   26:27.2 26:35.5 8:30/M
2 MEGAN HIBBETTS FORT WORTH TX 416 33 77 0:35.1 27:02.3 27:41.5 8:42/M
3 MICHELLE EULER KELLER TX 389 34 80 0:41.1 27:08.3 27:18.2 8:43/M
4 JESSICA ROWAN FORT WORTH TX 547 32 83 0:46.6 27:13.8 27:48.8 8:45/M
5 JEANETTE FRANK 4017 33 146 5:37.7 32:04.9 32:15.0 10:19/M
6 ERIN RIOS FORT WORTH TX 545 34 176 9:01.0 35:28.2 36:11.1 11:24/M
7 ASHLEY RAND 4019 33 194 11:54.4 38:21.6 38:33.0 12:20/M
8 SUSIE LEROY VENUS TX 430 33 220 16:10.4 42:37.6 43:19.5 13:42/M
9 JINNY KUNADI FORT WORTH TX 425 30 231 17:52.9 44:20.1 44:56.9 14:15/M
10 KRISTEN ELLIOT 4021 32 247 21:27.2 47:54.4 48:30.2 15:24/M
11 ALISON HARTWELL EDGECLIFF VILLAGE TX 526 34 261 28:47.6 55:14.8 55:54.2 17:46/M
12 AMY HARTWELL EDGECLIFF VILLAGE TX 527 32 262 28:56.4 55:23.6 56:00.7 17:48/M
 

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 ROSS GABRELL 957 32 10   19:43.4 19:44.8 6:20/M
2 JOSE SANCHEZ 4010 33 22 1:45.1 21:28.5 21:35.9 6:54/M
3 RIGOBERTO MEZA FORT WORTH TX 537 32 68 6:31.9 26:15.4 26:30.6 8:26/M
4 RYAN BEAUPRE FORT WORTH TX 357 32 76 7:16.9 27:00.4 27:22.8 8:41/M
5 PAUL DUMAS FORT WORTH TX 385 31 116 10:17.3 30:00.8 30:27.6 9:39/M
6 JAY KRISHNAN IRVING TX 423 33 118 10:21.0 30:04.4 30:35.4 9:40/M
7 DANIEL LEROY VENUS TX 429 31 219 22:53.7 42:37.1 43:19.1 13:42/M
8 HEINDY KUNADI FORT WORTH TX 424 30 240 26:08.6 45:52.1 46:28.5 14:45/M
 

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 LETICIA DROUBI 943 38 37   23:16.6 23:19.1 7:29/M
2 REBECCA MARTINEZ FORT WORTH TX 443 36 59 2:17.0 25:33.6 25:46.0 8:13/M
3 MELISSA WILLIAMS BURLESON TX 556 36 79 3:49.4 27:06.0 27:36.5 8:43/M
4 AMANDA JENNINGS 932 35 85 4:02.0 27:18.7 27:24.1 8:47/M
5 ANGELA RODRIGUEZ CROWLEY TX 476 39 92 4:28.5 27:45.1 27:49.8 8:55/M
6 RACHEL DEBBS 4003 36 98 5:05.6 28:22.2 28:28.9 9:07/M
7 CHRISTA BEAUPRE FORT WORTH TX 356 35 99 5:14.8 28:31.4 28:42.6 9:10/M
8 NICOLE LOPEZ FORT WORTH TX 434 38 117 6:44.9 30:01.6 30:34.3 9:39/M
9 SARAH LASSEN FORT WORTH TX 427 35 155 9:50.8 33:07.5 33:37.1 10:39/M
10 NATALIE BURTON FORT WORTH TX 517 38 158 10:14.9 33:31.5 33:50.2 10:47/M
11 LATOYA CHINYANI FORT WORTH TX 518 38 169 11:29.9 34:46.6 35:07.5 11:11/M
12 SHYLEENE ROSADO 9803 36 170 11:33.3 34:50.0 34:50.0 11:12/M
13 MONICA ORTIZ EDGECLIFF VILLAGE TX 460 38 193 14:57.9 38:14.5 38:23.2 12:18/M
14 VERONICA GARCIA BENBROOK TX 399 38 205 17:21.4 40:38.1 40:49.0 13:04/M
15 EMILY O'NEAL FORT WORTH TX 458 39 207 17:25.2 40:41.8 40:59.4 13:05/M
16 ANNETTE GARCIA FORT WORTH TX 396 38 209 17:30.0 40:46.7 40:56.7 13:06/M
17 LETICIA GONZALES FORT WORTH TX 524 36 212 17:47.5 41:04.1 41:19.0 13:12/M
18 LINDSI SMITH 4008 38 242 23:21.1 46:37.8 47:20.7 14:59/M
19 VIVIANE MAZZONI HADDAD SãO PAULO 412 36 258 30:08.9 53:25.5 53:29.9 17:11/M
20 VERONICA MUNOZ BEDFORD TX 539 36 269 42:19.7 1:05:36.4 1:05:47.0 21:06/M
21 RAQUEL MORENO FORT WORTH TX 538 36 270 42:23.3 1:05:40.0 1:05:52.0 21:07/M
 

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 RICKY MARTINEZ FORT WORTH TX 440 39 38   23:27.3 23:30.0 7:32/M
2 MICHAEL BURNETT COLORADO CITY TX 367 36 41 0:21.3 23:48.6 23:51.5 7:39/M
3 JIM CARLSON AZLE TX 369 39 43 0:40.4 24:07.8 24:29.9 7:45/M
4 JOHN ADENIJI FORT WORTH TX 351 39 44 0:49.6 24:16.9 24:21.2 7:48/M
5 JOHN EULER KELLER TX 388 37 52 1:40.4 25:07.8 25:16.7 8:05/M
6 MICHAEL YATES FORT WORTH TX 510 37 87 3:57.9 27:25.3 27:39.0 8:49/M
7 DOMINIQUE RIOS FORT WORTH TX 544 36 96 4:45.9 28:13.2 28:57.0 9:04/M
8 RONALD VAN DER WEERT FORT WORTH TX 552 37 137 8:01.9 31:29.3 31:56.6 10:07/M
9 JOSE ROMERO FORT WORTH TX 477 37 142 8:09.4 31:36.7 32:41.0 10:10/M
 

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 JOANN GALINDO GRANBURY TX 392 43 55   25:19.9 25:23.7 8:08/M
2 BLANCA LOGGY KELLER TX 432 41 74 1:29.0 26:48.9 26:58.4 8:37/M
3 ELLEN ERANGEY MANSFIELD TX 520 43 81 1:48.6 27:08.5 27:15.6 8:43/M
4 JENNY OATES HASLET TX 457 42 82 1:52.9 27:12.9 27:30.9 8:45/M
5 MELISSA DIAZ FORT WORTH TX 912 40 100 3:24.0 28:43.9 28:58.7 9:14/M
6 LADDA GIBSON FORT WORTH TX 401 42 101 3:29.1 28:49.0 29:03.9 9:16/M
7 ERIKA DEVENNEY SPRINGTOWN TX 381 43 111 4:14.0 29:33.9 29:41.8 9:30/M
8 DIARRA BRYAN 4004 42 132 5:59.5 31:19.4 32:06.5 10:04/M
9 AMBER WOODSON FORT WORTH TX 508 43 152 7:45.3 33:05.2 33:34.2 10:38/M
10 PERALES GLADYS 918 40 154 7:47.5 33:07.4 33:58.1 10:39/M
11 SHAMRON WILDER FORT WORTH TX 505 44 161 8:14.0 33:33.9 33:50.9 10:47/M
12 KAREN GALLEY 4015 40 171 9:38.3 34:58.3 35:27.1 11:15/M
13 SHEARON DANIELS FORT WORTH TX 378 43 186 11:31.1 36:51.0 37:21.5 11:51/M
14 NAKINA MCDUFF GRANBURY TX 447 42 190 12:20.8 37:40.7 38:06.7 12:07/M
15 LEIGH BURNETT COLORADO CITY TX 366 40 192 12:50.5 38:10.4 38:15.5 12:16/M
16 KELLY LEACH JUSTIN TX 428 43 198 14:02.3 39:22.2 39:46.6 12:39/M
17 TINA PEARSON JUSTIN TX 464 44 199 14:02.4 39:22.3 39:46.6 12:39/M
18 DESSERRIE RITNER JUSTIN TX 474 43 204 15:14.5 40:34.4 40:55.2 13:03/M
19 KERWIN CORMIER BENBROOK TX 375 43 235 20:10.1 45:30.0 46:15.3 14:38/M
 

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 SERGIO HERNANDEZ 928 43 7   18:40.8 18:42.7 6:00/M
2 LEE ROSKOP 9820 43 12 1:18.1 19:59.0 19:59.0 6:26/M
3 ALEX CASTILLO BENBROOK TX 370 40 17 2:02.4 20:43.2 20:48.0 6:40/M
4 RAPHAEL SANCHEZ SAO PAULO TX 480 42 27 3:32.4 22:13.2 22:16.0 7:09/M
5 TONY LOPEZ FORT WORTH TX 435 44 29 3:41.4 22:22.2 22:25.8 7:12/M
6 ALEX YANEZ FORT WORTH TX 509 40 64 7:22.8 26:03.6 26:09.8 8:23/M
7 JASON GILES FORT WORTH TX 405 43 109 10:47.7 29:28.5 29:35.2 9:28/M
8 MATT PEARSON FORT WORTH TX 463 42 121 11:27.2 30:08.0 30:47.0 9:41/M
9 TRAVIS MCDUFF GRANBURY TX 448 43 150 13:34.8 32:15.6 32:41.4 10:22/M
10 JEFFREY BARROW FORT WORTH TX 355 44 156 14:40.5 33:21.3 33:34.1 10:43/M
11 SCOTT GIBSON FORT WORTH TX 402 43 167 15:30.0 34:10.8 34:42.4 10:59/M
12 CHAD LACKOVIC FORT WORTH TX 532 44 174 16:34.0 35:14.8 35:39.8 11:20/M
13 TODD SMITH FORT WORTH TX 550 41 179 17:15.4 35:56.3 36:16.6 11:33/M
14 CARLOS ROSERO 9817 40 183 17:33.1 36:14.0 36:14.0 11:39/M
15 MARK DAVIS FORT WORTH TX 379 44 256 34:08.8 52:49.6 53:12.9 16:59/M
16 RICARDO SEBASTIãO SãO PAULO TX 485 40 257 34:44.0 53:24.8 53:31.1 17:10/M
 

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 DIANE BRYANT 9819 45 58   25:32.0 25:32.0 8:13/M
2 LADONNA THORNE ARLINGTON TX 490 48 73 1:15.2 26:47.2 26:52.7 8:37/M
3 LAURA LUNSFORD FORT WORTH TX 535 46 102 3:21.9 28:53.9 29:02.4 9:17/M
4 LYNNE HALE 4014 45 115 4:21.6 29:53.6 30:05.2 9:37/M
5 JENNY GRISSOM HASLET TX 410 49 131 5:38.4 31:10.4 31:37.4 10:01/M
6 SUSANNE MCDOLE 4020 48 157 7:51.6 33:23.6 33:44.2 10:44/M
7 MARIA ORAND FORT WORTH TX 542 47 165 8:28.4 34:00.4 34:35.5 10:56/M
8 ROCSANA FERRER 514 46 166 8:28.6 34:00.6 34:35.2 10:56/M
9 LAURIE LEWIS ARLINGTON TX 431 45 208 15:12.4 40:44.4 40:59.7 13:06/M
10 CYNTHIA LOPEZ FORT WORTH TX 433 48 213 15:33.9 41:05.9 41:28.7 13:13/M
11 TINA ANDREWS FORT WORTH TX 352 46 222 17:17.8 42:49.8 43:09.4 13:46/M
12 DIANE PRICE 959 49 243 21:30.1 47:02.1 47:41.5 15:07/M
13 TAMMY MAY FORT WORTH TX 445 48 255 27:16.8 52:48.8 53:16.2 16:59/M
14 LESA HASKELL KELLER TX 529 49 266 32:51.1 58:23.1 58:43.6 18:46/M
 

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 JOSE LOYOLA 930 47 11   19:57.6 20:01.0 6:25/M
2 PATRICK CLAY 934 47 13 0:02.9 20:00.5 20:01.3 6:26/M
3 JOHN HACKLER SAGINAW TX 525 48 19 0:48.5 20:46.1 20:49.9 6:41/M
4 BRIAN BROWNELL 939 48 20 0:48.5 20:46.1 20:48.2 6:41/M
5 JOHN EASTER AZLE TX 386 48 36 3:16.4 23:14.0 23:17.7 7:28/M
6 JOHN ROSS FORT WORTH TX 546 48 45 4:26.9 24:24.6 24:31.8 7:51/M
7 ANDRIEN WANG KELLER TX 501 46 47 4:37.8 24:35.4 25:55.4 7:54/M
8 DEREK SMITH FORT WORTH TX 549 46 48 4:38.3 24:35.9 24:39.7 7:54/M
9 CREG ARNOLD HASLET TX 516 46 51 4:53.6 24:51.2 24:58.2 7:59/M
10 SCOTT POULSON 9814 48 67 6:15.3 26:13.0 26:13.0 8:26/M
11 DANIEL MACIAS HALTOM CITY TX 437 45 71 6:34.2 26:31.8 26:54.1 8:32/M
12 DUANE HANNAN Arlington TX 920 47 86 7:26.8 27:24.4 27:38.4 8:49/M
13 RICK BRYANT 9816 45 95 8:15.3 28:13.0 28:13.0 9:04/M
14 SHANNON PRICE 925 49 106 9:26.0 29:23.6 30:01.8 9:27/M
15 PHILIP DIXON GRANBURY TX 384 47 145 11:59.0 31:56.6 32:21.1 10:16/M
16 RICH CRONIN ARLINGTON TX 4009 49 160 13:35.0 33:32.6 33:40.1 10:47/M
17 LEONARD BESERRA CROWLEY TX 515 45 168 14:28.7 34:26.4 34:43.9 11:04/M
18 ALFREDO JIMENEZ III FORT WORTH TX 420 48 181 16:10.8 36:08.4 36:22.0 11:37/M
19 AARON JONES BENBROOK TX 421 45 236 25:32.5 45:30.2 46:15.0 14:38/M
 

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 LESLIE SMITH 947 50 65   26:07.8 26:12.1 8:24/M
2 CJ HATFIELD FORT WORTH TX 414 50 78 0:58.1 27:05.9 27:31.9 8:43/M
3 REBECCA PEPPERS FORT WORTH TX 4018 52 91 1:34.9 27:42.8 28:28.7 8:54/M
4 LYNDA PARRA FORT WORTH TX 462 51 103 2:50.7 28:58.5 29:38.8 9:19/M
5 TRACEY BROOKS RHOME TX 362 52 104 3:03.8 29:11.6 29:35.9 9:23/M
6 BRENDA WALKER WEATHERFORD TX 499 53 112 3:26.8 29:34.6 29:44.7 9:30/M
7 JANET ZELNIK JUSTIN TX 513 54 113 3:27.1 29:34.9 29:43.7 9:30/M
8 KELLY SCHROEDER FORT WORTH TX 482 51 114 3:37.2 29:45.0 30:01.3 9:34/M
9 BRIGETTE POWERS HURST TX 467 53 136 5:21.4 31:29.2 31:40.1 10:07/M
10 AMY LUCAS KELLER TX 436 51 140 5:28.0 31:35.8 32:07.3 10:09/M
11 GUADALUPE FRIAS FORT WORTH TX 522 51 144 5:40.7 31:48.5 32:15.6 10:14/M
12 DARLA CAUSEY BURLESON TX 371 50 177 9:43.6 35:51.4 36:29.0 11:32/M
13 NANCY REEDER NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 469 50 182 10:01.6 36:09.4 36:42.3 11:37/M
14 KAREN TOOMER 9829 51 189 11:26.1 37:34.0 37:34.0 12:05/M
15 JOANNE AVANTI 924 50 191 12:00.4 38:08.2 38:38.7 12:16/M
16 RACHEL HAMBLEY JOSHUA TX 413 52 202 13:44.3 39:52.1 40:30.1 12:49/M
17 MARIA DOUGHERTY 945 53 226 17:26.5 43:34.3 43:56.3 14:01/M
18 DARLA PARNELL HASLET TX 461 51 233 19:09.6 45:17.4 45:42.2 14:34/M
19 PEGGY FALATER FORT WORTH TX 390 54 234 19:20.6 45:28.4 45:52.6 14:37/M
20 KATHY YATES 9827 50 237 19:25.1 45:33.0 45:33.0 14:39/M
21 DIANA VILLANUEVA FORT WORTH TX 495 54 249 23:24.2 49:32.0 49:59.9 15:56/M
 

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 TOMMY SMITH 948 51 8   19:08.1 19:09.6 6:09/M
2 ROB JOHNSTON 9808 53 23 2:26.8 21:35.0 21:35.0 6:56/M
3 JAVIER PENA FORT WORTH TX 465 50 34 3:49.6 22:57.8 23:13.3 7:23/M
4 JEFFREY CONKLIN ARLINGTON TX 373 53 54 6:07.0 25:15.2 25:54.8 8:07/M
5 WILLIAM DOUGHERTY 944 50 90 8:33.7 27:41.8 28:02.3 8:54/M
6 TOM AMON 949 50 120 10:58.6 30:06.8 30:52.7 9:41/M
7 JOE RALPH MARTINEZ 9805 50 159 14:23.8 33:32.0 33:32.0 10:47/M
8 MARTIN VILLARREAL 931 53 180 16:57.5 36:05.7 36:29.0 11:36/M
9 GEORGE RODRIGUEZ FORT WORTH TX 922 54 200 20:19.8 39:28.0 39:39.3 12:41/M
10 LAURIE RODRIGUEZ 923 54 201 20:20.8 39:29.0 39:39.1 12:42/M
11 ANTHONY BERMEJO FORT WORTH TX 359 54 245 28:32.9 47:41.0 48:05.1 15:20/M
 

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 TAMMY DENAPOLI 941 55 84   27:14.0 27:21.6 8:45/M
2 COLLEEN FILAK KELLER TX 521 56 123 3:17.5 30:31.6 30:37.2 9:49/M
3 PATRICIA GIEGER 4001 55 125 3:34.3 30:48.4 30:55.7 9:54/M
4 JULIE GRESENS ARLINGTON TX 409 55 149 4:59.7 32:13.8 32:58.5 10:22/M
5 ELLEN LECLAIRE FORT WORTH TX 533 58 162 6:20.6 33:34.7 35:00.8 10:48/M
6 MOLLY HUSS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 419 55 185 9:35.0 36:49.0 37:05.8 11:50/M
7 NANCY CAREY 954 56 203 12:44.5 39:58.5 40:30.5 12:51/M
8 JEAN MARCOTTE FORT WORTH TX 439 56 214 14:04.0 41:18.1 41:58.7 13:17/M
9 BRENDA CASE 927 56 216 14:38.6 41:52.6 42:50.8 13:28/M
10 KATHY VOLKMAN COVINGTON TX 498 55 223 15:51.6 43:05.6 43:13.5 13:51/M
11 DEE ANN BRYANT BURLESON TX 363 58 225 16:05.4 43:19.4 43:56.6 13:56/M
12 ELIZABETH GARBER CLEBURNE TX 394 57 246 20:38.3 47:52.4 48:34.6 15:23/M
13 ELSA ZAMARRIPA FORT WORTH TX 511 55 248 20:43.0 47:57.1 48:12.1 15:25/M
14 JAICE MOORE FORT WORTH TX 452 55 251 23:56.0 51:10.1 51:39.6 16:27/M
15 GALE CRAWFORD COLORADO CITY TX 376 58 259 27:31.6 54:45.7 54:52.6 17:36/M
 

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 JOHN STUDEBAR 4024 55 14   20:20.0 20:22.8 6:32/M
2 JOHN WINSTEAD 952 56 15 0:10.6 20:30.6 20:33.7 6:35/M
3 JIM CASE 926 56 30 2:10.6 22:30.7 22:36.5 7:14/M
4 RICHARD STINGLEY FORT WORTH TX 487 55 39 3:16.9 23:37.0 23:38.8 7:36/M
5 WADE MCBRIDE AZLE TX 446 59 40 3:18.9 23:38.9 23:41.5 7:36/M
6 BRAD NOWLIN FORT WORTH TX 455 59 49 4:21.2 24:41.2 24:45.7 7:56/M
7 BOB BLAKE 958 58 62 5:36.0 25:56.1 26:04.3 8:20/M
8 TERRY BAY FORT WORTH TX 940 59 94 7:44.7 28:04.7 28:39.3 9:01/M
9 CARSON WHITING BURLESON TX 554 55 97 7:56.5 28:16.5 28:46.6 9:05/M
10 LARRY THOMPSON BURLESON TX 488 56 124 10:19.1 30:39.1 30:54.8 9:51/M
11 JOE YATES 9828 55 163 13:35.9 33:56.0 33:56.0 10:55/M
12 THOM GARBER CLEBURNE TX 395 56 164 13:40.2 34:00.2 34:25.4 10:56/M
13 GREG CAREY 953 56 172 14:44.9 35:04.9 35:35.4 11:17/M
14 DENNIS CHUPP 937 59 196 18:41.9 39:01.9 39:03.4 12:33/M
15 VEE VILLANUEVA FORT WORTH TX 496 57 250 29:12.2 49:32.2 49:59.6 15:56/M
16 EDWARD ZELNIK JUSTIN TX 512 58 252 31:04.3 51:24.3 51:33.9 16:32/M
17 GREG WALKER WEATHERFORD TX 500 58 254 31:07.3 51:27.3 51:39.3 16:33/M
 

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 NINA BIRCHER 4013 62 148   32:07.4 32:28.9 10:20/M
2 KIM BLAKE HURST TX 360 62 187 5:14.3 37:21.8 38:00.6 12:01/M
3 GEORGIANA BOEWER SCOTTS VALLEY CA 361 64 221 10:40.6 42:48.0 43:08.0 13:46/M
4 DONNA ANSLOAN FORT WORTH TX 353 60 227 11:39.7 43:47.2 44:09.1 14:05/M
5 CAROL STANK SAGINAW TX 486 61 228 11:40.0 43:47.5 44:09.5 14:05/M
6 JERRE HAAG COLORADO CITY TX 411 63 260 22:38.4 54:45.9 54:52.6 17:36/M
 

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 JOHNNY HUKILL AZLE TX 418 61 46   24:26.8 24:39.9 7:51/M
2 JACK BRYANT AZLE TX 364 61 60 1:20.8 25:47.7 26:00.1 8:17/M
3 DAVE KIEL 9810 61 66 1:42.1 26:09.0 26:09.0 8:25/M
4 RONNIE COLMAN 936 62 134 6:59.2 31:26.1 31:52.7 10:06/M
5 KEN RENFRO EULESS TX 471 64 178 11:28.0 35:54.9 36:27.9 11:33/M
6 DAVID WALZ KELLER TX 553 64 197 14:53.3 39:20.2 40:03.2 12:39/M
7 MIKE MOORE FORT WORTH TX 453 63 210 16:31.9 40:58.8 41:05.0 13:10/M
 

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 CANDY KALER 9825 67 173   35:10.0 35:10.0 11:18/M
2 LINDA SCOTT WEATHERFORD TX 483 67 211 5:53.6 41:03.6 42:00.7 13:12/M
3 MARY CHUPP 938 66 241 11:07.6 46:17.6 46:33.3 14:53/M
4 SAUNDRA ASANTE FORT WORTH TX 919 65 267 23:19.4 58:29.4 59:28.5 18:48/M
 

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 LANNY NORMAN BEDFORD TX 541 69 61   25:49.0 25:52.0 8:18/M
2 TEDDY VIATOR OAK CLIFF TX 494 65 105 3:28.3 29:17.3 29:22.4 9:25/M
3 SCOTT MCKISSICK IRVING TX 450 68 108 3:38.1 29:27.1 29:29.4 9:28/M
4 JOHN ROSS FORT WORTH TX 933 69 128 5:08.7 30:57.7 31:14.6 9:57/M
5 CHUCK SEEFELDT 9823 65 147 6:15.9 32:05.0 32:05.0 10:19/M
6 ROBERT GRANTHAM BRIDGEPORT TX 407 66 151 6:38.8 32:27.8 32:48.2 10:26/M
7 MARK JOHNSON COLLEYVILLE TX 9818 67 175 9:37.9 35:27.0 35:27.0 11:24/M
8 DEAN HOLLIS 950 65 217 16:06.4 41:55.4 42:13.3 13:29/M
9 JOE RAMIREZ FORT WORTH TX 468 67 265 31:31.9 57:20.9 57:31.1 18:26/M
 

Female 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 LINDA LANDRUM FORT WORTH TX 426 70 89   27:27.0 27:29.0 8:50/M
2 CARMEN FLORES 9830 70 232 17:32.9 45:00.0 45:00.0 14:28/M
 

Male 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 CARL GALLOWAY HURST TX 523 72 56   25:24.8 25:29.7 8:10/M
2 RICK JOHNSON 4002 70 57 0:05.3 25:30.2 25:41.8 8:12/M
3 LEON MINTON WILLOW PARK TX 451 71 93 2:21.1 27:45.9 27:51.1 8:55/M
 

Male 75 & Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 AL VINCENT ARLINGTON TX 497 79 264   57:08.3 57:31.5 18:22/M