Fort Worth Runners Club Labor Day 5K

Age Group Results

September 03, 2007


Results By RunTIME Racing Services, www.runtimeracingservices.com


Men: 0- 0 1- 9 10-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-99
Women: 0- 0 1- 9 10-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-99

Overall Female Open Winners

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

CALANDRA STEWART FORT WORTH Texas

22

10

18:17.0

18:17.0

5:54/M

 
Top

Overall Female Masters Overall Winners

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

FIONA GREEN KELLER TX

42

25

20:11.5

20:11.5

6:31/M

 
Top

Female 1 to 9

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

VANESSA MARSHALL FORT WORTH Texas

9

222

28:55.2

29:36.6

0:41.3

9:20/M

2

RUTH MCCREARY JUSTIN TX

9

409

40:09.3

40:22.6

0:13.3

12:57/M

 
Top

Female 10 to 14

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

MEGAN FORREST KELLER TX

12

80

23:06.6

23:07.5

0:00.9

7:27/M

2

DAISY MARTINEZ FORT WORTH TX

11

102

24:04.4

24:08.5

0:04.1

7:46/M

3

RACHEL WILLAIMS TOLAR Texas

13

103

24:06.2

24:12.3

0:06.1

7:46/M

4

LAUREN GRAHAM FORT WORTH TEXAS

13

131

25:22.6

25:22.6

8:11/M

5

SARAH DEWITT KELLER TX

14

146

25:56.9

26:01.8

0:04.9

8:22/M

6

ANDREA DEWITT KELLER TX

10

147

25:58.6

26:03.3

0:04.7

8:23/M

7

KRISTEN KELLEY WEATHERFORD TX

10

148

25:59.3

26:03.7

0:04.3

8:23/M

8

ASHLEY BARKER FORT WORTH TX

12

165

26:29.4

26:51.5

0:22.1

8:33/M

9

BRIDGET HENNESSY

14

196

28:10.7

28:10.9

0:00.2

9:05/M

10

JANIE PRESTON WEATHERFORD TX

13

232

29:06.1

29:41.3

0:35.1

9:23/M

11

ELLIES STACKHOUSE FORT WORTH TX

14

312

32:27.1

33:08.8

0:41.7

10:28/M

12

KAILA LATHAM N. RICHLAND HILLS TX

11

318

32:44.2

33:00.3

0:16.1

10:34/M

13

DARCY STEWART ARGYLE TX

14

374

37:05.1

37:16.6

0:11.5

11:58/M

14

LAUREN MCCRANIE FORT WORTH Texas

11

386

38:40.4

39:10.0

0:29.5

12:28/M

15

ADDIE KLEMM FORT WORTH TX

11

387

38:40.6

39:09.9

0:29.3

12:28/M

16

ALLISON DAVIS FORT WORTH TX

13

397

39:29.7

40:05.4

0:35.7

12:44/M

17

AUDRY MCCREARY JUSTIN TX

11

399

39:31.5

39:45.0

0:13.5

12:45/M

18

MARY PAT RATLIFF ARLINGTON TX

13

414

40:32.2

41:33.7

1:01.5

13:05/M

19

CRISTI CORTES EULESS TX

11

435

45:19.0

45:54.1

0:35.0

14:37/M

 
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

MEGAN WILLIAMS WAXAHACHIE TX

17

27

20:16.1

20:25.9

0:09.7

6:32/M

2

ALLISON FLOOD COLLEYVILLE TX

17

41

21:04.2

21:04.2

6:48/M

3

CAITLIN KEEN FORT WORTH TX

15

42

21:04.2

21:04.2

6:48/M

4

KATHERINE JUROCH ARLINGTON TX

15

53

21:30.5

21:31.0

0:00.4

6:56/M

5

CRYSTAL FINLEY FORT WORTH TX

16

66

22:20.2

22:20.2

7:12/M

6

VANESSA PENA EL PASO TX

18

82

23:12.0

23:17.4

0:05.4

7:29/M

7

MAECI MCPHERSON GODLEY TX

17

89

23:22.9

23:49.6

0:26.7

7:32/M

8

REBECCA SANDERS ARGYLE TX

16

95

23:53.1

24:12.2

0:19.1

7:42/M

9

MAGGIE JOHNSON OMAHA NE

19

109

24:20.1

24:25.6

0:05.4

7:51/M

10

CORTNEY MCFARLIN GODLEY TX

17

115

24:36.3

25:03.6

0:27.3

7:56/M

11

LACY MASSEY GODLEY TX

15

117

24:39.0

25:05.9

0:26.9

7:57/M

12

HANNAH ROBINSON FORT WORTH TX

17

118

24:40.6

24:40.6

7:57/M

13

LARUEN GONZALES FORT WORTH TX

15

119

24:41.9

24:41.9

7:58/M

14

AMY COATES KELLER TX

17

133

25:25.3

25:25.3

8:12/M

15

AMANDA BERMEJO FORT WORTH Texas

16

157

26:19.8

26:29.9

0:10.1

8:29/M

16

ELIZABETH COTTRELL FORT WORTH TX

15

197

28:11.2

28:11.2

9:05/M

17

AMANDA RUIZ

16

204

28:22.8

28:29.9

0:07.1

9:09/M

18

HANNAH STOCKMAN MANSFIELD TX

15

258

30:01.1

30:36.5

0:35.4

9:41/M

19

ERICA ESTRADA BENBROOK TX

16

352

34:45.6

34:54.7

0:09.1

11:13/M

20

TAYLOR AGUILAR WATAUGA TX

17

362

35:53.7

35:53.7

11:35/M

21

JESSICA NELSON AZLE TX

16

398

39:31.3

39:44.8

0:13.5

12:45/M

 
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

TIFFANY PHILLIPS LITTLE ELM TX

20

79

23:02.5

23:05.2

0:02.7

7:26/M

2

JAMIE STONE BURLESON TX

24

129

25:20.6

25:29.8

0:09.2

8:10/M

3

ELIZABETH HORTEGA BEDFORD TX

23

184

27:44.8

28:46.4

1:01.6

8:57/M

4

MARIA HILL KELLER TX

24

203

28:18.1

28:49.0

0:30.9

9:08/M

5

JENNIFER HEIN SAGINAW TX

24

220

28:54.2

29:17.9

0:23.7

9:19/M

6

ASHELY HOWARD KEENE TX

21

255

29:57.8

30:57.4

0:59.6

9:40/M

7

ELIZABETH BRADY FORT WORTH Texas

22

257

30:01.0

30:54.2

0:53.2

9:41/M

8

OLIVIA WISE ARLINGTON TX

22

373

37:00.1

37:12.6

0:12.5

11:56/M

9

AUDREY HATHORN WATAUGA TX

22

439

45:33.7

46:21.8

0:48.0

14:42/M

 
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

STEPHANIE BYERS FORT WORTH TX

26

44

21:09.7

21:22.6

0:12.9

6:49/M

2

MARI HAFT ARLINGTON TX

29

59

21:56.2

22:08.7

0:12.5

7:05/M

3

JESSICA DAVIS FORT WORTH TX

28

60

21:57.4

22:09.7

0:12.2

7:05/M

4

DENIKA MEANS FORT WORTH TX

25

105

24:13.8

24:26.6

0:12.7

7:49/M

5

NICOLETTE JANOSKI FORT WORTH TX

25

125

25:08.4

25:10.9

0:02.5

8:06/M

6

JESSICA SLIVA BENBROOK TX

25

139

25:39.6

25:45.2

0:05.6

8:16/M

7

NIONA NOSACKA FORT WORT TX

26

140

25:41.6

25:50.0

0:08.4

8:17/M

8

JANIE VOLKMAN FORT WORTH TX

29

167

26:45.3

27:06.5

0:21.2

8:38/M

9

AMY GRIFFIN KELLER TX

27

216

28:49.1

29:15.2

0:26.1

9:18/M

10

ANDREA SARGEANT FORT WORTH TX

26

221

28:54.9

29:20.0

0:25.1

9:19/M

11

LORI WHITE GRANBURY TX

26

245

29:38.3

30:12.1

0:33.8

9:34/M

12

PAIGE PONTNIER FORT WORT TX

25

246

29:42.7

30:15.0

0:32.2

9:35/M

13

ANDREANNA HAMZY FORT WORTH TX

29

254

29:57.7

30:02.8

0:05.1

9:40/M

14

MANDY STEWART FT. WORTH TX

27

299

31:56.9

32:32.4

0:35.5

10:18/M

15

NANCY MILLER FORT WORTH TX

29

303

32:09.6

33:02.4

0:52.8

10:22/M

16

JULIE SIEBER WEATHERFORD TX

29

316

32:39.5

32:50.6

0:11.0

10:32/M

17

KIMBERLY DEWEY HURST TX

28

321

32:53.6

32:53.6

10:36/M

18

MINDY LOFTHOUSE ARLINGTON TX

25

324

32:59.6

33:23.4

0:23.8

10:38/M

19

SARAH ESCAMILLA FORT WORTH TX

27

333

33:24.0

33:30.0

0:06.0

10:46/M

20

CRYSTAL FLORES GRAND PRAIRIE TX

27

358

35:28.3

36:11.3

0:43.0

11:26/M

21

KARAH WALKER FORT WORTH TX

25

360

35:43.2

35:43.2

11:31/M

22

MONICA MOSELEY FORT WORTH TX

28

366

36:13.7

36:29.3

0:15.6

11:41/M

23

ANGELA NAGANO FORT WORTH TX

28

371

36:53.8

37:14.2

0:20.3

11:54/M

24

BRIANNA COX BURLESON TX

26

376

37:35.3

37:53.7

0:18.4

12:07/M

25

REBECCA HACKBART FORT WORTH TX

28

403

39:43.8

40:03.3

0:19.4

12:49/M

26

MICHELLE DIAZ MANSFIELD TX

28

430

44:26.2

44:45.4

0:19.2

14:20/M

27

BONNIE BLANCO ARLINGTON TX

25

448

48:11.9

48:27.2

0:15.3

15:33/M

28

BROOKE FRALEY

27

465

1:13:07.8

1:13:07.8

23:35/M

 
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

LISA NESTA FORT WORTH TX

32

18

19:34.3

19:34.3

6:19/M

2

CHELSEA DEAKINS CROWLEY TX

34

32

20:48.0

20:54.6

0:06.6

6:43/M

3

CHRISTINA BELL DALLAS TX

33

38

21:00.7

21:00.7

6:46/M

4

CHRISTA LOPEZ FORT WORTH TX

33

65

22:15.6

22:15.6

7:11/M

5

RENEEL SMALLEY LEWISVILLE TX

30

123

25:01.0

25:48.1

0:47.1

8:04/M

6

EDEN BEEBE FORT WORTH TX

31

127

25:13.3

25:31.9

0:18.6

8:08/M

7

JEDNNETTE BROWN FORT WORTH TX

31

188

27:57.8

28:06.0

0:08.2

9:01/M

8

DIANE GEISER SOUTHLAKE TX

34

202

28:17.3

28:43.3

0:26.0

9:07/M

9

BERNADETTE RAZO

30

215

28:48.5

29:00.8

0:12.3

9:17/M

10

CARA SHIVER MIDLOTHIAN TX

31

227

29:01.8

29:54.7

0:52.9

9:22/M

11

DEBBIE MCDONALD FORT WORTH TX

34

230

29:02.9

29:14.6

0:11.7

9:22/M

12

LISA HENSON NAPERVILLE IL

34

234

29:08.9

29:08.9

9:24/M

13

JENNY ROSELL FORT WORTH TX

30

237

29:15.6

29:33.2

0:17.6

9:26/M

14

MELISSA MANN BURLESON TX

34

241

29:23.5

30:16.9

0:53.3

9:29/M

15

MICHELE DORFMAN

30

244

29:37.9

30:19.9

0:42.0

9:33/M

16

JOY HAVNER FORT WORTH Texas

34

272

30:34.2

31:15.3

0:41.0

9:52/M

17

ELIZABETH TURNER FORT WORTH TX

30

276

30:49.5

31:08.3

0:18.8

9:56/M

18

TIFFANY ARTTUS GRANDVIEW TX

30

291

31:44.0

32:35.0

0:51.0

10:14/M

19

SOPHIA VILLALOBOS FORT WORTH TEXAS

31

298

31:56.0

32:04.9

0:08.9

10:18/M

20

KARRY THOMAS JUSTIN TX

34

320

32:52.2

33:15.0

0:22.7

10:36/M

21

BRANDY ZOLLINGER ARLINGTON TX

33

332

33:21.7

34:03.7

0:42.0

10:45/M

22

ASHLEY DAWSON ARLINGTON TX

30

338

33:42.5

34:14.3

0:31.7

10:52/M

23

TARA SULLIVAN FORT WORTH TX

33

345

33:59.2

34:51.1

0:51.9

10:58/M

24

JENNIFER JONES

32

346

34:12.1

35:02.8

0:50.7

11:02/M

25

STEPHANIE BONNEAN ARLINGTON TX

33

351

34:41.8

35:11.1

0:29.3

11:11/M

26

APRIL WILSON FORT WORTH Texas

31

365

36:13.4

36:29.4

0:16.0

11:41/M

27

LINDSAY EDWARDS ALEDO TX

31

368

36:38.6

36:48.6

0:10.0

11:49/M

28

LAURIE MULHALL FORT WORTH TEXAS

31

375

37:15.0

38:09.6

0:54.6

12:01/M

29

ALLISON FITZGERALD FORT WORTH Texas

32

378

37:47.5

38:45.4

0:57.9

12:11/M

30

STACEY FRASER CROWLEY TX

32

391

39:07.2

39:44.6

0:37.3

12:37/M

31

MELISSA GUAJARDO SACRAMENTO CA

33

407

39:53.0

40:15.8

0:22.8

12:52/M

32

DELYN GUEDE GRANDVIEW TX

33

411

40:21.6

40:50.5

0:28.9

13:01/M

33

JENNIPHER SHANNON FT. WORTH TX

34

425

43:07.7

43:55.1

0:47.3

13:55/M

34

MELISSA WEAVER BEDFORD Texas

31

432

44:40.2

45:09.2

0:29.0

14:25/M

35

NAOMI BATISTE FORT WORTH TX

30

449

48:12.8

48:27.8

0:15.0

15:33/M

 
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

HEATHER ZURA FORT WORTH TX

37

57

21:47.9

21:49.1

0:01.2

7:02/M

2

CAROLYN HASSETT COLLEYVILLE TX

35

76

22:49.2

22:49.4

0:00.1

7:22/M

3

ANGELA LEVASSEUR FORT WORTH TX

38

99

24:01.2

24:02.6

0:01.3

7:45/M

4

HEATHER MCCOY FORT WORTH TEXAS

38

160

26:21.9

26:44.5

0:22.5

8:30/M

5

JENNIFER SPEARS FORT WORTH TX

36

166

26:30.5

26:40.8

0:10.2

8:33/M

6

CAREY GEESBREGHT FORT WORTH TX

35

186

27:51.8

29:09.4

1:17.6

8:59/M

7

ASHLEY HOLZKAMPER NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

35

190

28:00.8

28:53.0

0:52.1

9:02/M

8

LISA THOMAS FORT WORTH TX

36

199

28:13.0

28:18.0

0:05.0

9:06/M

9

MARLA ACKER WEATHERFORD TX

37

224

28:59.3

29:37.2

0:37.9

9:21/M

10

MICHELLE MARCINCUK FORT WORTH TX

36

225

29:01.0

30:08.8

1:07.8

9:22/M

11

SUSAN CROFT SPRINGTOWN TX

37

252

29:52.1

30:06.3

0:14.2

9:38/M

12

SHANDRA LACY ARLINGTON TX

37

265

30:16.6

31:02.9

0:46.3

9:46/M

13

ELIZABETH LAWRENCE NRH TX

39

273

30:37.4

31:02.3

0:24.9

9:53/M

14

MARJORIE R ASTURIAS GRAND JUNCTION CO

35

300

31:57.4

32:08.7

0:11.3

10:18/M

15

KRISTINA KENDALL BEDFORD Texas

39

302

31:59.5

32:44.0

0:44.5

10:19/M

16

MARSHA CHRISTENSEN MANSFIELD TX

37

304

32:10.4

33:00.3

0:49.9

10:23/M

17

SHARON WHEELER FORT WORTH TX

36

326

33:04.1

33:19.7

0:15.6

10:40/M

18

CARLA SLATER FORT WORTH TX

39

328

33:08.5

33:23.9

0:15.4

10:41/M

19

ASHLEY LIND FORT WORTH TX

39

334

33:24.7

34:08.6

0:43.9

10:46/M

20

JILL BURROW ARLINGTON TX

39

339

33:43.0

34:14.5

0:31.5

10:53/M

21

MELANIE SULLIVAN FORT WORTH Texas

35

344

33:59.1

34:51.1

0:52.0

10:58/M

22

HOLLY COOPER WATAUGA TX

39

357

35:02.9

35:53.4

0:50.5

11:18/M

23

HOLLY MCCOMBS ARLINGTON TX

36

363

36:03.2

36:30.8

0:27.5

11:38/M

24

RIZA MCCOY OKLAHOMA CITY OK

35

406

39:52.0

40:15.8

0:23.7

12:52/M

25

BELIA MATHIS FORT WORTH TX

38

416

40:36.7

41:00.4

0:23.6

13:06/M

26

YVONNE BURNS FORT WORTH Texas

39

422

41:17.2

42:14.8

0:57.5

13:19/M

27

PATRICIA MCDONALD FORT WORTH TX

39

427

43:40.3

44:37.8

0:57.5

14:05/M

28

GWEN SEAY ARLINGTON Texas

39

438

45:29.1

46:09.6

0:40.5

14:40/M

29

YOLANDA FANSLER FORT WORTH TX

35

441

45:39.3

46:14.7

0:35.4

14:44/M

30

WYNN SLAUGHTER FORT WORTH Texas

35

450

49:13.7

50:00.6

0:46.8

15:53/M

31

LISA LAMBERT

39

472

1:23:00.3

1:23:00.3

26:46/M

 
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

RUTHIE TATE BURLESON TX

43

58

21:56.1

21:57.7

0:01.5

7:05/M

2

ROSE TARIN KEENE TX

41

185

27:51.6

27:54.2

0:02.6

8:59/M

3

SHARI MCBRIDE SPRINGTOWN TX

41

253

29:56.0

30:10.1

0:14.1

9:39/M

4

SANDRA WILLIS ARLINGTON TX

42

263

30:10.2

30:38.2

0:27.9

9:44/M

5

CANDACE LEVIN CROWLEY TX

41

269

30:23.5

31:11.4

0:47.9

9:48/M

6

TERESA GLEBKE FORT WORTH TX

42

285

31:15.8

31:20.9

0:05.1

10:05/M

7

JEANNE CASSIDY FORT WORTH TX

42

323

32:59.1

33:37.8

0:38.7

10:38/M

8

KELLY WHITE FORT WORTH TX

43

329

33:16.7

33:54.4

0:37.7

10:44/M

9

MICHELE L WILLBURN ARLINGTON TX

40

347

34:16.0

35:00.5

0:44.5

11:03/M

10

KATHY TOOMER FORT WORTH TX

40

359

35:41.8

36:02.4

0:20.6

11:31/M

11

TANYA JONES DOWNS IL

41

369

36:46.1

37:06.1

0:20.0

11:52/M

12

ALMA GONZALEZ FORT WORTH TX

44

389

38:54.4

39:26.7

0:32.3

12:33/M

13

BECKY BENNETT CLEBURNE TX

42

418

40:43.9

41:12.2

0:28.3

13:08/M

14

CYNDRA TEMPLETON ARLINGTON TX

40

420

41:12.0

42:04.7

0:52.7

13:17/M

15

SHARON WILLMON ARLINGTON TX

41

466

1:13:09.7

1:13:09.7

23:36/M

16

SHELLEY MOCIO

42

469

1:18:24.2

1:18:24.2

25:17/M

 
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

ADELAIDE LEAVENS FORT WORTH TX

47

74

22:40.5

22:56.5

0:16.0

7:19/M

2

MARY COFFER FORT WORTH TX

47

104

24:09.6

24:17.9

0:08.3

7:47/M

3

MARY ROBINSON

47

138

25:38.4

25:40.2

0:01.8

8:16/M

4

CATHY BUCHANAN FORT WORTH TX

45

154

26:15.5

26:21.9

0:06.4

8:28/M

5

CHRISTI NEILL FORT WORTH TX

47

163

26:25.8

26:59.0

0:33.1

8:31/M

6

LYNDA YOUNG BURLESON TX

45

183

27:44.6

27:48.7

0:04.0

8:57/M

7

DIANNA SAUNDERS KELLER TX

48

210

28:41.2

29:05.7

0:24.5

9:15/M

8

CARMEN RODGER FORT WORTH TX

49

212

28:41.8

28:52.5

0:10.7

9:15/M

9

WENDY JENKINS N. RICHLAND HILLS TX

47

218

28:49.7

28:53.8

0:04.1

9:18/M

10

ANNE ALLEN FORT WORTH TX

46

235

29:12.3

29:58.7

0:46.3

9:25/M

11

TAMMY TEIMER WEATHERFORD TX

48

236

29:14.5

29:40.1

0:25.6

9:26/M

12

LISA NEVITT FORT WORTH TX

46

240

29:20.8

30:14.6

0:53.8

9:28/M

13

CATHY ROGERS KELLER TX

46

267

30:19.2

30:31.1

0:11.8

9:47/M

14

TARYN PERKINS N. RICHLAND HILLS TX

45

275

30:45.2

30:48.4

0:03.2

9:55/M

15

TERRI BAKER MINERAL WELLS TX

49

301

31:59.2

32:01.7

0:02.5

10:19/M

16

LAURA JOHNSON FORT WORTH TX

48

317

32:40.9

32:50.6

0:09.7

10:32/M

17

SHELLEY PARKER FORT WORTH TX

45

335

33:26.4

34:04.4

0:38.0

10:47/M

18

JANETTE ANDLER

46

341

33:51.6

34:13.0

0:21.4

10:55/M

19

JOANN ALTOM ARGYLE TX

46

356

35:02.2

35:28.1

0:25.9

11:18/M

20

CATHY TURNER WEATHERFORD TX

48

364

36:04.1

36:47.3

0:43.2

11:38/M

21

DEBBIE MOORE ARLINGTON TX

49

370

36:50.9

37:17.7

0:26.7

11:53/M

22

CYNTHIA THOMPSON CROWLEY TX

49

392

39:07.4

39:44.6

0:37.1

12:37/M

23

LORI SULTEMETER WEATHERFORD TX

47

412

40:30.1

41:19.0

0:48.8

13:04/M

24

JAMIE PRESTON WEATHERFORD TX

49

428

44:02.5

44:40.6

0:38.1

14:12/M

25

LIZ DISIMONI COPPERAS COVE TX

46

429

44:14.7

44:59.8

0:45.1

14:16/M

26

MADELINE GONZALEZ BEDFORD TX

46

434

45:10.8

46:11.4

1:00.6

14:34/M

27

YONG KONDRACH BURLESON TX

45

447

47:34.9

48:17.1

0:42.2

15:21/M

28

PAULA YODER BENBROOK TX

46

458

1:05:17.2

1:05:55.6

0:38.4

21:04/M

 
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

DEBORAH RUIZ BENBROOK TX

54

110

24:21.3

24:26.5

0:05.2

7:51/M

2

GLENDA MULLINS FORT WORTH TX

53

214

28:47.5

28:50.9

0:03.3

9:17/M

3

PAMELA CAMPBELL FORT WORTH TX

50

262

30:09.9

30:31.5

0:21.6

9:44/M

4

SHAUNA FITZJARREU BURLESON TX

52

279

30:54.8

31:35.0

0:40.1

9:58/M

5

SUSAN COLLINS FORT WORTH TX

52

282

31:05.3

31:17.9

0:12.5

10:02/M

6

MITZI ELLINGTON FORT WORTH Texas

52

309

32:21.4

33:01.7

0:40.3

10:26/M

7

RENEE CAMP FORT WORTH TX

51

330

33:18.4

33:18.4

10:45/M

8

DENISE KRAMER BURLESON TX

50

348

34:17.7

34:22.8

0:05.1

11:04/M

9

BARBARA ALDEREK COLLEYVILLE TX

51

367

36:22.8

36:36.7

0:13.8

11:44/M

10

ELIZABETH ROBINSON FORT WORTH TX

51

405

39:44.4

40:30.2

0:45.7

12:49/M

11

JANET LASTER STEPHENVILLE TX

52

424

42:26.8

43:06.3

0:39.5

13:41/M

 
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

DORIS LODICS ARLINGTON Texas

55

113

24:31.9

24:37.6

0:05.7

7:55/M

2

LEANNA THOMPSON ALEDO TX

57

136

25:36.0

25:41.4

0:05.4

8:15/M

3

VICKIE BROWN

57

193

28:03.0

28:04.7

0:01.7

9:03/M

4

JULIE SAMPSON BEDFORD TX

57

281

30:57.4

31:22.2

0:24.8

9:59/M

5

ELLEN WAGONER FORT WORTH Texas

55

408

39:53.2

40:13.5

0:20.3

12:52/M

6

ANNE HEATH COVINGTON TX

56

417

40:42.8

41:12.1

0:29.3

13:08/M

7

CONNIE DUNCAN STEPHENVILLE Texas

55

423

42:22.1

43:02.2

0:40.1

13:40/M

 
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

ANN SCHRADER BEDFORD Texas

62

159

26:21.4

26:27.3

0:05.9

8:30/M

2

GLENA JENNINGS HURST TX

61

250

29:48.9

29:51.1

0:02.1

9:37/M

3

DORA GARCIA FORT WORTH TX

61

280

30:54.9

31:16.2

0:21.3

9:58/M

4

CINDY LANE MANSFIELD TX

60

331

33:18.7

33:18.7

10:45/M

5

LORANE SMITH FORT WORTH TX

61

380

37:55.6

38:16.9

0:21.3

12:14/M

6

CARMEN FLORES FORT WORTH Texas

60

384

38:36.1

38:51.5

0:15.3

12:27/M

7

CAROL FEYEN FORT WORTH TX

63

395

39:27.2

39:46.6

0:19.4

12:44/M

8

PATTY MILLS ARLINGTON TX

61

426

43:17.6

43:32.3

0:14.7

13:58/M

9

ELLEN BERGAMI BEDFORD TX

63

431

44:40.1

45:08.8

0:28.6

14:25/M

 
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

LYNNE CARUSO FORT WORTH TX

65

226

29:01.7

30:09.4

1:07.7

9:22/M

2

SHERRY ROBINSON FORT WORTH TX

69

295

31:47.0

32:12.8

0:25.8

10:15/M

3

GLENDA SIGNS FORT WORTH TX

66

322

32:58.8

33:39.6

0:40.8

10:38/M

4

MARY LOU VAN DERIET WEATHERFORD TX

68

444

46:10.2

46:59.8

0:49.6

14:54/M

5

SUZANNE WALSHE-COLLEY GRANBURY TX

67

461

1:09:49.6

1:10:17.6

0:28.0

22:31/M

 
Top

Female 70 to 74

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

NANCY MCVEAN WEATHORFORD TX

70

443

45:47.5

46:35.6

0:48.0

14:46/M

 
Top

Female 75 and over

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

BETTY BOB MASSEY FORT WORTH Texas

80

453

51:15.2

51:37.4

0:22.2

16:32/M

 
Top

Overall Male Open Winners

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

KEN HALL COLLEYVILLE TX

43

1

16:30.5

16:30.5

5:19/M

 
Top

Overall Male Masters Overall Winners

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

DAVE GROOMBRIDGE FORT WORTH TEXAS

40

2

16:57.5

16:57.5

5:28/M

 
Top

Unknown Age Grouping

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

Unknown Partic. 583

93

23:41.0

24:39.6

0:58.6

7:38/M

2

Unknown Partic. 481

445

47:16.0

48:10.1

0:54.1

15:15/M

3

Unknown Chip: DX3PS72

454

52:54.1

52:54.1

17:04/M

4

Unknown Chip: DN1NHAZ

455

55:09.1

55:09.1

17:47/M

5

Unknown Partic. 945

464

1:12:51.9

1:12:51.9

23:30/M

6

Unknown Chip: ABNOCCB

467

1:15:32.4

1:16:27.9

0:55.5

24:22/M

7

Unknown Chip: DX6DCVH

468

1:16:15.6

1:16:15.6

24:36/M

8

Unknown Chip: DR2XBS3

470

1:18:46.1

1:18:46.1

25:25/M

 
Top

Male 0 and under

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

JEREMY CHAVEZ FORT WORTH TX

124

25:06.6

25:31.7

0:25.1

8:06/M

 
Top

Male 1 to 9

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

EAN BEYER WICHITA FALLS TX

9

68

22:25.1

22:33.3

0:08.2

7:14/M

2

JAKE SCHELLER FLOWER MOUND TX

9

233

29:06.8

29:19.9

0:13.1

9:23/M

3

TRENT DEWITT KELLER TX

8

266

30:16.7

30:20.8

0:04.1

9:46/M

4

AUSTIN LINDQUEST FORT WORTH TX

9

274

30:40.1

31:03.1

0:23.0

9:54/M

5

AARON FIELDER ARLINGTON TX

6

413

40:32.0

41:33.7

1:01.6

13:05/M

6

KEHLER BOENISCH AZLE TX

4

452

50:22.1

51:07.1

0:45.0

16:15/M

 
Top

Male 10 to 14

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

ALEXANDER WALLACE CRESSON TX

13

26

20:13.6

20:13.6

6:31/M

2

JAMES SIMMONS ALEDO TX

14

34

20:50.9

20:58.6

0:07.7

6:43/M

3

ZACH COATES KELLER TX

13

49

21:24.7

21:31.1

0:06.4

6:54/M

4

MICHAEL BATSON FORT WORTH TX

13

50

21:25.5

21:31.9

0:06.4

6:55/M

5

COLBY CALDWELL ALEDO TX

10

54

21:32.6

21:35.0

0:02.3

6:57/M

6

BENJAMIN SIMMONS ALEDO TX

12

137

25:36.6

25:44.2

0:07.5

8:15/M

7

ZACHARY WINGER ROANOKE TX

13

191

28:01.7

28:08.9

0:07.2

9:02/M

8

BRYAN WALLACE CRESSON TX

10

200

28:13.5

28:14.1

0:00.6

9:06/M

9

JOHN CORTES EULESS TX

14

290

31:34.8

32:09.5

0:34.7

10:11/M

10

DONNY MURRAY FORT WORTH TX

13

350

34:39.9

35:21.0

0:41.1

11:11/M

11

JAMES EIVENS FORT WORTH Texas

10

382

37:58.9

38:31.8

0:32.9

12:15/M

12

BENITO BUKSH GRAPEVINE TX

10

385

38:37.2

39:10.7

0:33.5

12:27/M

13

AUSTIN ORR FORT WORTH TX

12

402

39:41.2

39:45.9

0:04.7

12:48/M

14

JACOB FIELDER ARLINGTON TX

11

415

40:34.9

41:36.4

1:01.4

13:05/M

15

MALCOLM SEAY ARLINGTON Texas

10

437

45:22.6

46:03.3

0:40.7

14:38/M

16

DANIEL FANSLER FORT WORTH TX

11

442

45:39.7

46:14.0

0:34.2

14:44/M

17

SHAWN RUIZ FORT WORTH TX

13

451

49:21.8

49:28.2

0:06.4

15:55/M

 
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

THOMAS BOBBITT HURST TX

17

3

17:03.7

17:03.7

5:30/M

2

CHRIS FLAHERTY FORT WORTH TX

16

6

17:36.5

17:36.5

5:41/M

3

PERRY WOODEN CROWLEY TX

18

8

18:09.8

18:30.1

0:20.3

5:51/M

4

JAROD CONAH

17

14

18:57.7

18:57.7

6:07/M

5

ROBERT LEE CROWLEY TX

18

15

19:12.3

19:32.9

0:20.6

6:12/M

6

JOSUE COLINDRES KEENE TX

17

17

19:28.8

19:28.8

6:17/M

7

KYLE BATSON FORT WORTH TX

15

21

19:41.5

19:41.5

6:21/M

8

SAMUEL ENG GRAPEVINE TX

17

24

19:58.4

19:58.4

6:26/M

9

DAVID TOVAR FORT WORTH TX

16

31

20:43.3

20:53.3

0:10.0

6:41/M

10

ALI EL-ASHRAM PLANO TX

17

39

21:01.8

21:01.8

6:47/M

11

CHRIS REIST FORT WORTH TX

18

40

21:02.8

21:12.2

0:09.4

6:47/M

12

GLEN BROCKENBUSH ARLINGTON Texas

17

46

21:13.1

21:13.1

6:51/M

13

NICK COATES KELLER TX

18

47

21:17.6

21:24.7

0:07.1

6:52/M

14

DAVID HERNANDEZ FORT WORTH TX

15

69

22:30.1

22:31.3

0:01.2

7:15/M

15

BRENNAN RODRIGUEZ BURLESON TX

16

70

22:33.8

22:49.7

0:15.9

7:16/M

16

WILL CHEN FORT WORTH TX

16

144

25:50.6

25:58.4

0:07.8

8:20/M

17

SAM TALL FORT WORTH TX

15

187

27:53.6

28:40.8

0:47.2

9:00/M

18

FREDDY WILLIS ARLINGTON TX

16

277

30:50.4

31:19.2

0:28.8

9:57/M

19

ANTHONY GENTRY FORT WORTH TX

16

471

1:19:15.6

1:19:15.6

25:34/M

 
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

DEMERY COX FORT WORTH TEXAS

22

5

17:36.2

17:36.2

5:41/M

2

ANDRES LOPEZ FORT WORTH TX

20

13

18:55.7

19:15.6

0:19.8

6:06/M

3

BRANDON CURRAN DALLAS TX

21

33

20:48.6

20:48.8

0:00.2

6:43/M

4

JAMES SANDERS ARLINGTON TX

22

78

22:57.1

23:01.9

0:04.8

7:24/M

5

MICAH NEILL FORT WORTH TX

21

114

24:33.6

24:34.3

0:00.7

7:55/M

6

GRANT STANLEY BEDFORD Texas

22

194

28:07.6

28:54.0

0:46.3

9:04/M

7

JAY DISIMONI COPPERAS COVE TX

21

377

37:38.7

38:23.8

0:45.1

12:08/M

 
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

NATHANAEL BOURMAN FORT WORTH TX

29

16

19:15.1

19:15.1

6:13/M

2

WILL ROGERS

29

55

21:41.8

21:46.7

0:04.9

7:00/M

3

STEVEN LEPINE FORT WORT TX

25

88

23:22.1

23:31.0

0:08.9

7:32/M

4

MARK DAVEY WEATHERFORD TX

28

121

24:56.4

25:40.2

0:43.8

8:03/M

5

BILL STEWART FT. WORTH TX

29

128

25:16.8

25:53.4

0:36.6

8:09/M

6

SAM ROBINSON WEATHERFORD TX

28

151

26:09.2

26:50.5

0:41.3

8:26/M

7

MICHAEL WILLS ARLINGTON Texas

28

169

26:49.5

27:18.9

0:29.4

8:39/M

8

DAY DIAZ MANSFIELD TX

29

173

27:05.6

27:22.3

0:16.7

8:44/M

9

MARK MENDOZA FORT WORTH TEXAS

26

189

28:00.5

28:14.2

0:13.7

9:02/M

10

CHRIS BARROW FORT WORTH TX

26

213

28:46.6

29:04.5

0:17.9

9:17/M

11

JEFF COX BURLESON TX

28

239

29:19.0

29:36.2

0:17.2

9:27/M

12

MATT FERGUSON FORT WORTH TX

28

256

29:59.7

30:56.0

0:56.3

9:40/M

13

CHASE FAULDER FORT WORT TX

26

288

31:27.7

32:00.3

0:32.5

10:09/M

14

WES MARTIN MANSFIELD TX

27

305

32:10.8

33:00.3

0:49.5

10:23/M

15

MATT SCHERER LITTLE ELM TX

27

340

33:46.6

34:03.2

0:16.6

10:54/M

16

JACOB SNITH ALEDO TX

29

355

35:01.5

36:01.5

1:00.0

11:18/M

17

PHILLIP NAGANO FORT WORTH TX

27

372

36:54.7

37:14.3

0:19.6

11:54/M

18

MITCHELL MEADOWS WEATHERFORD TX

25

419

41:02.4

41:20.2

0:17.8

13:14/M

 
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

MIKE DEAVERS FORT WORTH TX

31

12

18:47.5

18:47.5

6:04/M

2

TOMAS RAZO

32

20

19:39.9

19:39.9

6:20/M

3

TODD NEVITT FORT WORTH TX

32

22

19:51.0

19:51.7

0:00.7

6:24/M

4

DUSTIN YYONKOVICVH ARLINGTON TX

31

45

21:10.3

21:12.2

0:01.9

6:50/M

5

WILLIAM MCKINNEY SAN MARCOS TX

32

62

22:08.9

22:11.2

0:02.3

7:08/M

6

JON MCCREARY INDIANAPOLIS IN

33

63

22:09.0

22:09.1

0:00.1

7:09/M

7

MICHAEL RIVERA ARLINGTON TX

36

96

23:53.9

24:01.1

0:07.2

7:42/M

8

JEFF HUFFMAN CLEBURNE TX

33

98

23:57.1

24:03.9

0:06.8

7:44/M

9

DENNIS MAGUTH FORT WORTH TX

34

130

25:21.4

25:42.8

0:21.4

8:11/M

10

JOHNNY MENDIOLA CROWLEY TX

34

143

25:47.5

26:19.1

0:31.6

8:19/M

11

JOHN AUGUSTAT FORT WORTH Texas

33

145

25:55.1

25:59.1

0:04.0

8:22/M

12

DAN DAVIS FORT WORTH TX

33

150

26:06.6

26:42.9

0:36.2

8:25/M

13

SCOTT MICHENER KELLER TX

32

171

26:49.9

27:07.2

0:17.2

8:39/M

14

BRADLEY BENEDICT GRAND PRAIRIE TX

32

172

27:04.4

27:29.8

0:25.3

8:44/M

15

TAMIR AYAD RICHARDSON TX

33

175

27:17.8

27:19.6

0:01.8

8:48/M

16

EDDIE BRIBIESCA KELLER TX

30

180

27:29.8

27:54.6

0:24.8

8:52/M

17

EDWIN MIRANDA FORT WORTH TX

30

228

29:01.9

29:21.2

0:19.3

9:22/M

18

DOUG GRUBEN SAGINAW TX

34

231

29:05.4

29:12.7

0:07.3

9:23/M

19

LES STEUBING MANSFIELD TX

34

293

31:46.5

32:33.2

0:46.7

10:15/M

20

STEVEN SORRELLS FORT WORTH TX

30

297

31:53.3

32:30.1

0:36.8

10:17/M

21

JEFF BARROW FORT WORTH TX

34

311

32:24.0

32:42.8

0:18.8

10:27/M

22

J. GEESBREGHT FORT WORTH TX

33

325

33:01.9

34:19.4

1:17.5

10:39/M

23

DYLAN SIEBER WEATHERFORD TX

32

343

33:55.0

34:07.2

0:12.2

10:56/M

 
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

LOUIS BRASCO GRAND PRAIRIE TX

36

4

17:07.5

17:07.5

5:31/M

2

HECTOR DELGUDO PLANO TX

38

9

18:15.2

18:55.3

0:40.1

5:53/M

3

JERRY JOHNSON FORT WORTH TX

37

11

18:30.3

18:30.3

5:58/M

4

PHIL ROYBAL N. RICHLAND HILLS TX

35

30

20:42.9

20:49.7

0:06.8

6:41/M

5

MAURY TILLER LEWISVILLE TX

38

43

21:05.8

21:08.6

0:02.7

6:48/M

6

KEVIN LYONS FORT WORTH TX

39

72

22:37.6

22:41.0

0:03.4

7:18/M

7

BRAD HALL SOUTHLAKE TX

37

84

23:14.8

23:42.4

0:27.6

7:30/M

8

REY ZAVALA BENBROOK TX

38

87

23:16.6

23:19.6

0:03.0

7:30/M

9

MARK TRIVETT BURLESON TX

36

97

23:54.5

24:03.8

0:09.3

7:43/M

10

CERARDO VALADEZ FORT WORTH TX

35

132

25:22.6

25:40.9

0:18.3

8:11/M

11

CHRIS GROM STEPHENVILLE Texas

38

134

25:26.6

25:35.0

0:08.4

8:12/M

12

BILL PARKER, II CROWLEY TX

38

135

25:33.3

25:42.9

0:09.6

8:15/M

13

JAIME ROBLES

39

141

25:43.0

26:26.0

0:43.0

8:18/M

14

CHRIS BOWMAN FORT WORTH Texas

39

158

26:20.6

26:26.7

0:06.0

8:30/M

15

PETER LEBOULLUEC ARLINGTON TX

39

162

26:25.8

26:56.2

0:30.4

8:31/M

16

JEFFREY MCCOMBS KENNEDALE TX

39

170

26:49.7

26:59.6

0:09.9

8:39/M

17

RICHARD PEREZ FORT WORTH TX

35

174

27:10.4

27:16.2

0:05.7

8:46/M

18

SCOTT RECTENWALD LONGVIEW TX

36

176

27:18.3

27:55.6

0:37.3

8:48/M

19

TOBY OWEN FORT WORTH TX

35

182

27:36.6

27:50.2

0:13.5

8:54/M

20

MAT TREVINO ARLINGTON TX

38

205

28:23.6

28:49.1

0:25.5

9:09/M

21

RICK HUMBERTSON ARLINGTON TX

38

208

28:34.9

28:57.2

0:22.3

9:13/M

22

DOUG MARSHALL FORT WORTH Texas

39

223

28:55.8

29:36.7

0:40.9

9:20/M

23

MARTIN FIELDER ARLINGTON TX

38

229

29:02.5

30:04.2

1:01.7

9:22/M

24

RAFAEL E. MORENO III FORT WORTH TX

38

248

29:43.4

29:45.3

0:01.8

9:35/M

25

RANDY JOHNSON WEATHERFORD TX

38

249

29:45.7

30:12.8

0:27.1

9:36/M

26

JJ THOMAS JUSTIN TX

36

251

29:49.3

30:12.9

0:23.6

9:37/M

27

CLIFTON COLEMAN FORT WORTH TX

39

259

30:04.2

30:40.0

0:35.8

9:42/M

28

DAVID SANCHEZ HURST TX

39

268

30:20.9

31:16.4

0:55.5

9:47/M

29

LONNIE JORDAN FORT WORTH TX

36

278

30:54.8

31:17.2

0:22.4

9:58/M

30

BRYAN BENTON FORT WORTH TX

36

289

31:30.1

32:22.8

0:52.6

10:10/M

31

CURTIS MILLER FORT WORTH TX

38

292

31:46.1

32:04.8

0:18.6

10:15/M

32

IRVING ALVARDO MANSFIELD TX

39

294

31:46.5

32:47.2

1:00.7

10:15/M

33

CHRIS HOLZKAMPER NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

35

310

32:22.0

33:15.6

0:53.5

10:26/M

34

CHANC BENNETT ARLINGTON TX

36

314

32:31.6

33:30.9

0:59.3

10:29/M

35

TED BUCKWALTER HASLET TX

36

336

33:38.1

33:48.8

0:10.7

10:51/M

36

JAMES SPRAGGINS ARLINGTON TX

39

342

33:54.6

34:46.1

0:51.5

10:56/M

37

DOUG WHEELER FORT WORTH TX

39

353

34:51.7

35:06.4

0:14.7

11:15/M

38

DARIN FABSKER FORT WORTH TX

39

354

34:55.8

35:30.8

0:35.0

11:16/M

39

CHRIS BELL DALLAS TX

35

394

39:27.0

40:31.5

1:04.5

12:44/M

40

TED GOINS DALLAS TX

35

446

47:33.4

48:16.1

0:42.6

15:20/M

41

CHRISTOPHER MATHIS

36

462

1:10:26.6

1:10:26.6

22:43/M

 
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

ROBERT SHOLLAR BURLESON TX

41

35

20:53.8

20:54.4

0:00.5

6:44/M

2

MARCELO HERNANDEZ FORT WORTH TX

42

61

22:00.1

22:09.2

0:09.1

7:06/M

3

GREG SHIPLE BEDFORD TX

41

91

23:29.1

23:32.5

0:03.4

7:35/M

4

JOE MCCREARY AZLE TX

41

94

23:43.0

23:43.0

7:39/M

5

PAUJL MCPHERSON GODLEY TX

44

101

24:04.1

24:31.1

0:27.0

7:46/M

6

BILLY COOK FORT WORTH TX

44

116

24:36.5

25:09.4

0:32.9

7:56/M

7

DAN BARKER FORT WORTH TX

42

164

26:29.1

26:51.0

0:21.9

8:33/M

8

MEL BOONE COLLEYVILLE TX

44

177

27:22.1

27:45.0

0:22.8

8:50/M

9

MITCHELL KENT SOUTHLAKE TX

41

178

27:23.7

28:20.9

0:57.2

8:50/M

10

PAUL WOODARD ARLINGTON TX

43

179

27:26.9

27:26.9

8:51/M

11

FRITZ HAUPT CROWLEY TX

40

181

27:29.8

27:57.7

0:27.9

8:52/M

12

BRAD THOMPSON CROWLEY TX

42

192

28:02.0

28:36.7

0:34.6

9:03/M

13

KELLY COATES KELLER TX

44

198

28:12.4

28:42.8

0:30.4

9:06/M

14

DERECK MOERY LEWISVILLE TX

41

211

28:41.5

29:20.8

0:39.3

9:15/M

15

CHRIS BOGBY ARLINGTON TX

42

217

28:49.4

29:32.8

0:43.4

9:18/M

16

TOM MANN BURLESON TX

43

242

29:24.4

30:16.9

0:52.5

9:29/M

17

DOUG CORTES EULESS TX

40

271

30:31.1

31:05.7

0:34.5

9:51/M

18

ANTHONY BERMEJO FORT WORTH Texas

44

308

32:18.3

33:05.4

0:47.1

10:25/M

19

TOM BROCKENBUSH ARLINGTON Texas

43

315

32:36.9

33:07.5

0:30.6

10:31/M

20

JACKIE ROBINSON FORT WORTH TX

44

404

39:43.9

40:29.8

0:45.9

12:49/M

21

LLOYD MCCARROLL AZLE TX

42

440

45:36.3

46:34.0

0:57.7

14:43/M

22

JOHN WILLMON ARLINGTON TX

42

459

1:06:44.2

1:06:44.2

21:32/M

23

STEVEN KLOBERDANZ BURLESON TX

43

460

1:08:56.7

1:08:56.7

22:14/M

24

RICHARD CAUGHRON ARLINGTON TX

41

463

1:11:39.7

1:11:39.7

23:07/M

 
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

JEFF KIRK GRAND PRAIRE TX

46

19

19:38.1

19:39.0

0:00.9

6:20/M

2

JEFF COFFER FORT WORTH TX

47

52

21:28.1

21:32.3

0:04.2

6:55/M

3

ROB SELF FORT WORTH TX

49

64

22:14.3

22:14.3

7:10/M

4

KEVIN SANDERS ARGYLE TX

46

71

22:34.1

22:53.1

0:18.9

7:17/M

5

BARRY BOARDMAN FORT WORTH Texas

47

73

22:39.0

22:49.7

0:10.7

7:18/M

6

DAVID CONCH MART TX

49

75

22:43.7

22:46.4

0:02.7

7:20/M

7

BOBBY FORREST KELLER TX

45

81

23:06.7

23:07.5

0:00.7

7:27/M

8

DAVID CLARKE

47

83

23:13.5

23:21.9

0:08.4

7:29/M

9

DAVID TARIN KEENE TX

47

85

23:15.2

23:17.1

0:01.9

7:30/M

10

RICHARD POSTMA N. RICHLAND HILLS TX

47

92

23:35.9

24:19.8

0:43.9

7:36/M

11

JOHN CASTRO BENBROOK TX

47

108

24:18.4

24:28.3

0:09.9

7:50/M

12

LOREN JENSEN FORT WORTH TX

46

153

26:12.3

26:25.4

0:13.0

8:27/M

13

RICK MATUS FORT WORTH TX

48

161

26:22.4

26:45.6

0:23.2

8:30/M

14

CURT ARNOLD FORT WORTH TX

48

168

26:45.4

27:06.3

0:20.9

8:38/M

15

ROLDAN DELGADO FORT WORTH TX

48

201

28:14.6

28:36.7

0:22.1

9:06/M

16

D.L. RAMSEY MIDLOTHIAN TX

46

209

28:38.1

29:31.4

0:53.2

9:14/M

17

EDWARD ESTRADA BENBROOK TX

48

219

28:53.8

29:03.4

0:09.6

9:19/M

18

DAVID SCHELLER FLOWER MOUND TX

48

283

31:08.3

31:21.3

0:13.0

10:03/M

19

DAVID SAUNDERS KELLER TX

46

296

31:51.1

32:16.3

0:25.2

10:16/M

20

WARREN LUDWIG FORT WORTH TX

47

306

32:12.6

32:45.2

0:32.6

10:23/M

21

STEPHEN STACKHOUSE FORT WORTH TEXAS

47

313

32:27.8

33:09.3

0:41.5

10:28/M

22

TOM CARLSON DALLAS TX

49

349

34:27.5

34:47.0

0:19.4

11:07/M

23

ALAIN COULOMBE LEWISVILLE TX

49

361

35:47.3

35:48.9

0:01.6

11:33/M

24

BRAD EIVENS FORT WORTH Texas

45

381

37:58.8

38:31.9

0:33.1

12:15/M

25

KEITH SULTEMETER WEATHERFORD TX

47

400

39:34.6

40:22.9

0:48.3

12:46/M

26

TIM JACOBS

46

456

58:17.1

58:17.1

18:48/M

27

JOHN BAXTER

49

457

1:05:11.9

1:05:11.9

21:02/M

 
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

RICHARD NEILL FORT WORTH Texas

51

7

17:44.2

17:44.2

5:43/M

2

LUPE RODRIGUEZ FORT WORTH TX

50

23

19:56.2

19:56.2

6:26/M

3

MANUEL RODRIQUEZ FORT WORTH TX

51

29

20:32.8

20:33.5

0:00.7

6:37/M

4

TONY MORENO FORT WORTH TX

51

36

20:56.5

20:56.5

6:45/M

5

DANIEL BARBARO FORT WORTH TX

54

37

20:59.1

20:59.7

0:00.6

6:46/M

6

CHARLIE HART ARLINGTON TX

50

48

21:24.4

21:30.3

0:05.8

6:54/M

7

DAVE SAKAMOTO BURLESON TX

51

56

21:44.6

21:45.5

0:00.9

7:01/M

8

JERRY RUIZ FORT WORTH TX

53

111

24:24.3

24:34.7

0:10.4

7:52/M

9

TERRY STRATTON FORT WORTH TX

50

112

24:29.6

24:33.4

0:03.8

7:54/M

10

LEO OZUNA

53

122

24:57.3

25:22.0

0:24.7

8:03/M

11

CHARLES WEISSENBORN FORT WORTH TX

54

126

25:12.6

25:19.6

0:07.0

8:08/M

12

BUDDY FENOGLLE FORT WORTH TX

53

142

25:45.2

26:09.5

0:24.3

8:18/M

13

BOB HERRING FORT WORTH TX

53

156

26:16.2

26:23.5

0:07.3

8:28/M

14

GREG STANLEY BEDFORD Texas

51

195

28:08.3

28:54.1

0:45.7

9:05/M

15

TOM HATHORN FORT WORTH TX

51

207

28:34.2

29:06.4

0:32.1

9:13/M

16

LARRY JENKINS N. RICHLAND HILLS TX

51

243

29:37.8

29:42.8

0:04.9

9:33/M

17

HILDO DE LA CRUZ FORT WORTH TX

51

379

37:53.2

38:50.4

0:57.1

12:13/M

 
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

RONNIE FELLERS STEPHENVILLE Texas

55

28

20:30.7

20:30.7

6:37/M

2

RICHARH SMITH CROWLEY TX

57

86

23:15.6

23:23.2

0:07.6

7:30/M

3

SCOTT MCKISSICK IRVING TEXAS

59

90

23:23.2

23:23.2

7:33/M

4

NICK FEIMER

56

107

24:17.4

24:17.8

0:00.4

7:50/M

5

KEN RAPP ENID OK

55

155

26:15.8

26:47.3

0:31.4

8:28/M

6

LARRY FLINN FORT WORTH Texas

59

264

30:14.8

30:43.7

0:28.9

9:45/M

7

DEAN HOLLIS N. RICHLAND HILLS TX

56

286

31:17.6

32:01.7

0:44.1

10:05/M

8

JIM LATHAM NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

55

319

32:47.3

33:04.0

0:16.7

10:35/M

9

STEWART MIZE AZLE TX

58

337

33:41.9

34:31.3

0:49.4

10:52/M

10

KEVIN BROWN

59

393

39:21.2

40:11.3

0:50.1

12:42/M

11

PHIL HATTON

56

436

45:21.8

46:13.0

0:51.1

14:38/M

 
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

BILL RICHARDSON ARLINGTON Texas

63

51

21:26.0

21:27.2

0:01.2

6:55/M

2

DENNIS PETERS FORT WORTH TX

60

67

22:21.1

22:23.9

0:02.8

7:13/M

3

JEPH ABARA ARLINGTON TEXAS

62

77

22:52.2

22:55.6

0:03.3

7:23/M

4

JOHN ROSS FORT WORTH TX

60

149

26:00.8

26:05.3

0:04.4

8:23/M

5

ANDREW PAQUET ALEDO TX

62

238

29:15.6

29:36.4

0:20.8

9:26/M

6

DANNY OGLE ROANOKE TEXAS

60

260

30:04.4

30:24.8

0:20.4

9:42/M

7

BRANTLEY JENNINGS HURST TX

61

270

30:23.6

30:27.2

0:03.5

9:48/M

8

RAY WORDEN FORT WORTH Texas

60

284

31:13.2

32:03.8

0:50.5

10:04/M

9

PHILLIP JACKSON FORT WORTH TX

61

307

32:18.2

33:12.0

0:53.8

10:25/M

10

BILL SARGEANT FORT WORTH TX

64

390

38:59.0

39:32.9

0:33.9

12:35/M

11

BILL MCKINNEY FORT WORTH TX

63

433

45:02.3

45:54.2

0:51.9

14:32/M

 
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

ROBERT WRIGHT MANSFIELD TX

67

100

24:01.7

24:08.0

0:06.3

7:45/M

2

FRANK DIAZ FORT WORTH TX

66

120

24:42.5

24:48.8

0:06.3

7:58/M

3

BOB DURNAN FORT WORTH Texas

66

206

28:24.5

28:32.8

0:08.3

9:10/M

4

JAMES BIRCHER FORT WORTH TX

65

261

30:04.9

30:16.9

0:12.0

9:42/M

5

DONALD WAKEMAN BURLESON TX

68

287

31:18.9

31:29.2

0:10.3

10:06/M

6

JURIS JUREVICS FORT WORTH Texas

69

401

39:37.9

39:41.0

0:03.0

12:47/M

 
Top

Male 70 to 74

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

KEN BREWER ARLINGTON TX

70

106

24:15.8

24:20.4

0:04.6

7:49/M

2

JOE MCCREARY AZLE TX

73

247

29:42.9

29:56.6

0:13.6

9:35/M

3

AL VINCENT ARLINGTON TX

70

383

38:23.8

38:50.4

0:26.6

12:23/M

4

CARL MILLS ARLINGTON TX

70

388

38:47.5

39:01.9

0:14.4

12:31/M

5

OLE LORENZETTI FORT WORTH TX

70

396

39:29.5

39:45.5

0:16.0

12:44/M

 
Top

Male 75 and over

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

ROBERT COFFEY FORT WORTH TEXAS

76

152

26:10.4

26:13.7

0:03.2

8:26/M

2

LOVELL BOLLE ARLINGTON TX

76

327

33:04.8

34:10.9

1:06.1

10:40/M

3

TED BREWER BENBROOK TX

86

410

40:16.0

40:36.7

0:20.7

12:59/M

4

KARL HILPRECHT FORT WORTH Texas

77

421

41:13.5

41:44.7

0:31.1

13:18/M