Fort Worth Runners Club Labor Day 15K

Overall Finish List

September 03, 2007


Results By RunTIME Racing Services, www.runtimeracingservices.com

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

CRAIG OTTMAN FORT WORTH TX

911

24

***** M 20-24

54:53.5

54:54.4

0:00.9

5:54/M

2

MARK MILLER CARROLLTON Texas

655

29

1 M 25-29

55:27.3

55:27.3

5:58/M

3

JOSE MEJORADA FORT WORTH TX

877

27

2 M 25-29

56:28.0

56:28.0

6:04/M

4

GARY ANDERSON BENBROOK TX

741

46

***** M 45-49

58:48.3

58:48.7

0:00.4

6:19/M

5

DUNCAN STEWART ARGYLE TX

777

45

1 M 45-49

59:05.9

59:05.9

6:21/M

6

KENNETH WALLACE, III CRESSON TX

653

17

1 M 15-19

59:39.9

59:45.5

0:05.5

6:25/M

7

TODD REYNOLDS BENBROOK TX

858

39

1 M 35-39

1:00:06.1

1:00:06.7

0:00.6

6:28/M

8

TAYLOR CANNON MANSSFIELD TX

761

15

2 M 15-19

1:00:35.2

1:00:35.2

6:31/M

9

TAYLOR OCEL

1018

16

3 M 15-19

1:01:11.3

1:01:12.3

0:01.0

6:35/M

10

MIKE BOYD GRAND PRAIRIE TX

767

38

2 M 35-39

1:01:15.0

1:01:15.0

6:35/M

11

NICHOLOS BEERS FORT WORTH TX

688

28

3 M 25-29

1:02:09.2

1:02:11.5

0:02.3

6:41/M

12

EDWIN TAYLOR KEENE TX

647

49

2 M 45-49

1:02:13.6

1:02:17.5

0:03.9

6:41/M

13

BYRON BENOIT ARLINGTON TX

768

40

1 M 40-44

1:02:29.2

1:02:30.8

0:01.6

6:43/M

14

VICTOR SALINAS CARROLLTON TX

907

51

1 M 50-54

1:02:35.8

1:02:36.9

0:01.1

6:44/M

15

AGUSTIN ORTIZ FORT WORTH TX

879

44

2 M 40-44

1:02:37.5

1:02:46.6

0:09.1

6:44/M

16

LEE REBODOS FLOWER MOUND TX

719

39

3 M 35-39

1:02:47.8

1:02:48.9

0:01.1

6:45/M

17

MARK FANELLI COLLEYVILLE TX

935

43

3 M 40-44

1:03:23.2

1:03:27.6

0:04.3

6:49/M

18

LEANA SLOAN GRAPEVINE TX

936

45

***** F 45-49

1:03:41.9

1:03:43.9

0:01.9

6:51/M

19

GUSTAVO AGUIRRE DALLAS TX

1049

44

4 M 40-44

1:03:58.0

1:04:02.9

0:04.9

6:53/M

20

ROBERT WEBB FORT WORTH TX

701

40

5 M 40-44

1:03:58.5

1:04:01.6

0:03.1

6:53/M

21

RODNEY NANCE FORT WORTH Texas

801

35

4 M 35-39

1:04:09.3

1:04:15.9

0:06.6

6:54/M

22

BRENT WILLIAMS ARLINGTON TX

722

15

4 M 15-19

1:04:14.2

1:04:15.4

0:01.2

6:54/M

23

MARK OLATEJU ROWLETT TX

632

45

3 M 45-49

1:04:15.6

1:04:17.7

0:02.1

6:55/M

24

JIM JACOBS GRAPEVINE TX

903

46

4 M 45-49

1:04:27.9

1:04:29.0

0:01.0

6:56/M

25

MANUEL ECHEVERRIA DALLAS TX

769

46

5 M 45-49

1:04:38.8

1:04:43.7

0:04.9

6:57/M

26

MICHAEL MCNAY WEATHERFORD TX

910

16

5 M 15-19

1:05:05.3

1:05:06.9

0:01.6

7:00/M

27

STEVE PERRY FLOWER MOUND TEXAS

1020

40

6 M 40-44

1:05:14.4

1:05:16.3

0:01.9

7:01/M

28

DON BORGER AZLE TX

669

46

6 M 45-49

1:05:19.6

1:05:21.4

0:01.8

7:01/M

29

STONEY RINCONES WEATHERFORD TX

1044

26

4 M 25-29

1:05:39.6

1:05:47.7

0:08.1

7:04/M

30

ELIO ORTEGA FORT WORTH TX

847

1 M 0- 0

1:05:53.4

1:05:55.0

0:01.6

7:05/M

31

CORA TURNER ALVARADO TX

718

38

1 F 35-39

1:05:59.5

1:06:03.1

0:03.6

7:06/M

32

LYNN PARKER CROWLEY TX

739

33

1 F 30-34

1:06:13.5

1:06:16.1

0:02.6

7:07/M

33

CHRIS MCCAIN GRAPEVINE TX

1006

36

5 M 35-39

1:06:15.1

1:06:28.1

0:13.0

7:07/M

34

MELISSA HURTA FREEPORT TX

866

44

***** F 40-44

1:06:34.1

1:06:37.6

0:03.5

7:09/M

35

YOLANDA HOPPING FLOWERMOUND TX

787

45

1 F 45-49

1:06:40.0

1:06:44.2

0:04.2

7:10/M

36

JIM BATSON FORT WORTH TX

853

44

7 M 40-44

1:06:47.3

1:06:49.6

0:02.3

7:11/M

37

DAVID RODRIQUEZ FORT WORTH Texas

816

44

8 M 40-44

1:06:54.0

1:06:57.8

0:03.8

7:12/M

38

GARY STEVENSON FORT WORTH TX

856

52

2 M 50-54

1:06:59.7

1:07:02.6

0:02.9

7:12/M

39

TODD WINTER BENBROOK TEXAS

697

31

1 M 30-34

1:07:13.0

1:07:16.4

0:03.3

7:14/M

40

CHRIS BRUBAKER MANSFIELD TX

1002

15

6 M 15-19

1:07:20.9

1:07:20.9

7:14/M

41

SANDRA RICAUD IRVING TX

908

43

1 F 40-44

1:07:26.1

1:07:31.1

0:04.9

7:15/M

42

CALEB WILLIAMS TOLAR Texas

799

15

7 M 15-19

1:07:29.0

1:07:32.1

0:03.0

7:15/M

43

MARK ELLIOTT SPRINGTOWN TX

909

42

9 M 40-44

1:07:39.9

1:07:45.5

0:05.6

7:16/M

44

BLAIR KUHNEN FORT WORTH Texas

704

45

7 M 45-49

1:07:48.1

1:07:56.4

0:08.3

7:17/M

45

FRANCES MCKISSICK IRVING TX

600

45

2 F 45-49

1:08:25.6

1:08:30.0

0:04.4

7:21/M

46

SPENSER PATTERSON MANSFIELD TX

861

14

1 M 1-14

1:09:01.2

1:09:03.4

0:02.2

7:25/M

47

ELIO ORTIZ FORT WORTH TX

846

50

3 M 50-54

1:09:10.1

1:09:20.3

0:10.2

7:26/M

48

JOHN BUCHANAN FORT WORTH TX

817

40

10 M 40-44

1:09:42.5

1:09:48.5

0:06.0

7:30/M

49

DARIN WINGER ROANOKE TX

893

46

8 M 45-49

1:09:48.8

1:09:54.9

0:06.0

7:30/M

50

BRIAN KIGER ARLINGTON TX

1040

47

9 M 45-49

1:10:07.5

1:10:36.3

0:28.8

7:32/M

51

MICHAEL RYAN COLLEYVILLE TEXAS

809

45

10 M 45-49

1:10:09.0

1:10:42.3

0:33.2

7:33/M

52

JENNY LOCKEY

899

26

1 F 25-29

1:10:12.7

1:10:18.2

0:05.5

7:33/M

53

JULIE FEIST

916

40

2 F 40-44

1:10:18.5

1:10:37.6

0:19.0

7:34/M

54

FRANK MCDONALD FORT WORTH TX

1007

48

11 M 45-49

1:10:30.9

1:10:33.2

0:02.2

7:35/M

55

TOM KEARNS FORT WORTH TX

717

48

12 M 45-49

1:10:36.4

1:10:40.7

0:04.3

7:35/M

56

KIM GRAY ARLINGTON TX

807

33

2 F 30-34

1:10:49.3

1:10:53.4

0:04.1

7:37/M

57

LLOYD BRUBAKER MANSFIELD TX

895

49

13 M 45-49

1:10:50.4

1:10:51.7

0:01.3

7:37/M

58

JAMES GEORGE HASLET TX

1034

32

2 M 30-34

1:10:52.6

1:10:59.8

0:07.2

7:37/M

59

STEVE SMALLEY ARDMORE OK

948

55

1 M 55-59

1:10:54.9

1:11:06.8

0:11.9

7:37/M

60

CALVIN URQUHART ARLINGTON TX

927

13

2 M 1-14

1:10:55.7

1:11:31.0

0:35.3

7:38/M

61

JUSTIN HEWITT KELLER TX

750

30

3 M 30-34

1:10:58.5

1:11:26.3

0:27.8

7:38/M

62

STEPHEN TALL FORT WORTH Texas

854

45

14 M 45-49

1:11:15.6

1:11:18.1

0:02.5

7:40/M

63

JASON PHILLIPS YOUNGSVILLE LA

794

35

6 M 35-39

1:11:21.1

1:11:23.6

0:02.4

7:40/M

64

SHARON URQUHART ARLINGTON TX

928

48

3 F 45-49

1:11:33.4

1:11:37.2

0:03.8

7:42/M

65

BOBBY BASSETT ALEDO TX

939

59

2 M 55-59

1:11:34.5

1:11:41.5

0:07.0

7:42/M

66

JIMMY PARKER MESQUITE TX

1029

56

3 M 55-59

1:11:37.2

1:11:37.2

7:42/M

67

STEVE SMALLEY LEWISVILLE TX

933

34

4 M 30-34

1:11:41.7

1:11:53.7

0:12.0

7:42/M

68

JENNY PAMER MANSFIELD OH

1031

26

2 F 25-29

1:11:50.8

1:11:55.0

0:04.2

7:43/M

69

RANDY BATASTINI FORT WORTH TX

852

44

11 M 40-44

1:12:33.0

1:12:41.1

0:08.1

7:48/M

70

DAVID JANOSKI FORT WORTH TX

891

29

5 M 25-29

1:12:36.8

1:13:00.5

0:23.7

7:48/M

71

TROY MILLS FLOWER MOUND TX

1019

45

15 M 45-49

1:12:39.4

1:12:41.5

0:02.1

7:49/M

72

STEVE LOYOLA CRESSON TX

662

12

3 M 1-14

1:12:41.1

1:12:45.1

0:04.0

7:49/M

73

RACHAEL STRINGER HURST TX

666

30

3 F 30-34

1:12:44.4

1:12:55.3

0:10.9

7:49/M

74

STEVE LEBEAN ARLINGTON TX

806

49

16 M 45-49

1:12:46.4

1:12:52.4

0:06.0

7:49/M

75

MARK VAUGHAN AZLE TX

837

40

12 M 40-44

1:12:57.4

1:13:03.3

0:05.9

7:51/M

76

KENT TUCKER BURLESON TX

792

49

17 M 45-49

1:12:59.4

1:13:13.1

0:13.7

7:51/M

77

KRISTINE HINOJOS KELLER TX

804

41

3 F 40-44

1:12:59.7

1:13:06.9

0:07.1

7:51/M

78

DAVID MARTIN HURST TX

828

49

18 M 45-49

1:13:00.9

1:13:07.1

0:06.2

7:51/M

79

JESSE HERNANDEZ BURLESON TX

1016

51

4 M 50-54

1:13:01.3

1:13:21.4

0:20.1

7:51/M

80

GERMAN HERNANDEZ FORT WORTH TX

698

43

13 M 40-44

1:13:16.8

1:13:30.7

0:13.9

7:53/M

81

STACY BOENISCH AZLE TX

708

34

4 F 30-34

1:13:20.2

1:13:27.8

0:07.5

7:53/M

82

LOYOLA JOSE L CRESSON TX

663

37

7 M 35-39

1:13:26.4

1:13:28.0

0:01.6

7:54/M

83

SONIA SOPRENUK FLOWER MOUND TX

774

44

4 F 40-44

1:13:29.3

1:13:34.1

0:04.8

7:54/M

84

DAVID KING SOUTHLAKE TX

757

42

14 M 40-44

1:13:44.9

1:13:56.6

0:11.7

7:56/M

85

NICK CASTILLO FORT WORTH TX

667

50

5 M 50-54

1:14:03.9

1:14:07.6

0:03.7

7:58/M

86

JEREMY SHLACHTER FORT WORTH TX

730

25

6 M 25-29

1:14:10.2

1:14:38.4

0:28.1

7:58/M

87

TOM BRINTON KELLER TX

1023

39

8 M 35-39

1:14:10.4

1:14:19.7

0:09.3

7:58/M

88

RAMON FLORES FORT WORTH TX

780

32

5 M 30-34

1:14:17.7

1:14:36.5

0:18.8

7:59/M

89

CHANCE WESTMORELAND WEATHERFORD TX

842

27

7 M 25-29

1:14:19.3

1:14:40.9

0:21.6

7:59/M

90

KALON PARMAN FLOWER MOUND TEXAS

833

42

15 M 40-44

1:14:40.3

1:15:04.3

0:24.0

8:02/M

91

JODI SORRELLS FORT WORTH TX

657

36

2 F 35-39

1:14:42.5

1:15:03.9

0:21.4

8:02/M

92

MICHAEL APPLEMAN FORT WORTH TX

770

39

9 M 35-39

1:14:47.9

1:14:56.8

0:08.9

8:02/M

93

HEATHER WALLACE SOUTHLAKE TX

1014

36

3 F 35-39

1:14:55.5

1:15:08.8

0:13.3

8:03/M

94

ELSINORE ALEXANDER FORT WORTH TX

652

23

1 F 20-24

1:14:58.7

1:15:02.0

0:03.3

8:04/M

95

SHARLA HERMES-FOSTER COLLEYVILLE TX

643

44

5 F 40-44

1:14:58.9

1:15:07.6

0:08.7

8:04/M

96

CHRIS HAMBRIC KELLER TX

678

40

16 M 40-44

1:15:08.3

1:15:46.9

0:38.6

8:05/M

97

DANNY DOYLE GRAPEVINE TX

760

37

10 M 35-39

1:15:10.7

1:15:20.1

0:09.4

8:05/M

98

LAURA MCCREARY JUSTIN TX

867

36

4 F 35-39

1:15:17.5

1:15:17.5

8:06/M

99

YOLANDA COMBS BURLESON TX

763

39

5 F 35-39

1:15:25.4

1:15:35.8

0:10.4

8:07/M

100

BILL DRAKE FORT WORTH TX

871

50

6 M 50-54

1:15:31.8

1:15:49.7

0:17.9

8:07/M

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

101

KEITH BELL BENBROOK TX

703

52

7 M 50-54

1:15:49.0

1:16:08.5

0:19.5

8:09/M

102

EDDIE PATTON FORT WORTH TX

859

63

1 M 60-64

1:15:59.4

1:16:02.9

0:03.5

8:10/M

103

KIRK VON DER HEYDT

1008

39

11 M 35-39

1:16:03.6

1:16:13.4

0:09.7

8:11/M

104

BOB ALLEN WEATHERFORD TX

882

49

19 M 45-49

1:16:16.4

1:16:33.3

0:16.9

8:12/M

105

ROBERTO LINO CORSICANA TX

917

42

17 M 40-44

1:16:30.2

1:16:35.4

0:05.2

8:14/M

106

BOB BAUERSCHMIDT

894

59

4 M 55-59

1:16:37.3

1:16:47.6

0:10.2

8:14/M

107

ARON PLACENTA FORT WORTH TX

783

32

6 M 30-34

1:16:38.5

1:16:48.4

0:09.9

8:14/M

108

MARYBETH CRANE GRAPEVINE TX

765

38

6 F 35-39

1:16:44.6

1:16:57.0

0:12.4

8:15/M

109

ROBERT CRANE GRAPEVINE TX

766

32

7 M 30-34

1:16:46.0

1:16:56.8

0:10.8

8:15/M

110

CARISSA BRUNSON BURLESON TX

668

29

3 F 25-29

1:16:53.2

1:17:04.4

0:11.2

8:16/M

111

THOM GARBER CLEBURNE TX

680

46

20 M 45-49

1:16:55.6

1:17:02.3

0:06.7

8:16/M

112

TERRY CLINE HOUSTON TX

849

54

8 M 50-54

1:17:07.9

1:17:23.8

0:15.8

8:18/M

113

RANDY WILLIAMS ARLINGTON TX

723

55

5 M 55-59

1:17:08.3

1:17:23.1

0:14.8

8:18/M

114

DAVID FAIN FORT WORTH Texas

715

49

21 M 45-49

1:17:08.3

1:17:26.5

0:18.2

8:18/M

115

TOM FLAHERTY

1028

48

22 M 45-49

1:17:10.4

1:17:13.4

0:03.0

8:18/M

116

WENDY VESTAL EULESS TX

684

36

7 F 35-39

1:17:13.0

1:17:25.9

0:12.9

8:18/M

117

ZAC CERALDI MANSFIELD TX

937

14

4 M 1-14

1:17:17.1

1:17:17.1

8:19/M

118

JEAN KERR FORT WORTH TX

627

53

1 F 50-54

1:17:19.0

1:17:25.7

0:06.6

8:19/M

119

ANTHONY WHITE GRANBURY TX

887

25

8 M 25-29

1:17:22.2

1:17:22.2

8:19/M

120

MATT CANADY ALEDO TX

1045

36

12 M 35-39

1:17:22.8

1:17:33.4

0:10.5

8:19/M

121

ROSA ACEVEDO FORT WORTH TX

881

30

5 F 30-34

1:17:27.4

1:17:35.8

0:08.4

8:20/M

122

TROY LANGSTON HALTOM CITY TX

857

36

13 M 35-39

1:17:32.8

1:17:52.7

0:19.9

8:20/M

123

JIM ENGSTROM FORT WORTH TX

724

66

1 M 65-69

1:17:48.9

1:17:52.0

0:03.1

8:22/M

124

MARK BEARDEN COLLEYVILLE TX

926

45

23 M 45-49

1:17:52.9

1:18:14.1

0:21.2

8:22/M

125

JOSEPH ARMENDARIZ FORT WORTH TX

784

39

14 M 35-39

1:18:13.5

1:18:33.2

0:19.7

8:25/M

126

CHRISTOPHER RODRIQUEZ FORT WORTH TX

603

42

18 M 40-44

1:18:20.1

1:18:24.7

0:04.6

8:25/M

127

BILLIE HOEKSTRA EULESS TX

1043

28

4 F 25-29

1:18:21.1

1:18:28.4

0:07.2

8:25/M

128

CHRIS WRIGHT ARLINGTON TX

822

36

15 M 35-39

1:18:23.2

1:18:59.6

0:36.3

8:26/M

129

KIM MENDOLIA BENBROOK TX

1011

38

8 F 35-39

1:18:25.3

1:18:28.3

0:02.9

8:26/M

130

TONY SYMANOVICH ARLINGTON TX

735

58

6 M 55-59

1:18:31.9

1:18:39.4

0:07.5

8:27/M

131

VICTORIA WISE BEDFORD TX

820

50

2 F 50-54

1:18:44.5

1:18:57.9

0:13.3

8:28/M

132

DAVE MCCKHERJEE FORT WORTH TEXAS

649

42

19 M 40-44

1:18:44.6

1:19:02.0

0:17.3

8:28/M

133

RICHARD COMBS BURLESON TX

764

47

24 M 45-49

1:18:46.6

1:18:59.1

0:12.5

8:28/M

134

ARACELI DESMARAIS EULESS TX

670

46

4 F 45-49

1:18:54.3

1:19:11.6

0:17.3

8:29/M

135

BOBBY MCMULLEN FORT WORTH TEXAS

841

57

7 M 55-59

1:18:57.6

1:19:03.1

0:05.5

8:29/M

136

KIMBERLY SCHNETZER FORT WORTH TX

825

44

6 F 40-44

1:18:59.5

1:19:17.8

0:18.3

8:30/M

137

KRISTY LEWALLEN FORT WORTH TX

865

34

6 F 30-34

1:19:13.5

1:19:24.3

0:10.8

8:31/M

138

DON HICKMAN FORT WORTH TX

693

68

2 M 65-69

1:19:23.1

1:19:40.4

0:17.3

8:32/M

139

JOANNA JONES FORT WORTH Texas

797

30

7 F 30-34

1:19:23.6

1:19:34.2

0:10.5

8:32/M

140

RAY ANDREWS FORT WORTH TX

624

54

9 M 50-54

1:19:35.8

1:20:01.5

0:25.7

8:33/M

141

TAYLOR OGLE MANSFIELD TX

1024

16

8 M 15-19

1:19:39.4

1:19:47.7

0:08.3

8:34/M

142

RICK ISAMINGER N. RICHLAND HILLS TX

604

57

8 M 55-59

1:19:39.8

1:19:46.8

0:06.9

8:34/M

143

BRENDA WILLIAMS TOLAR Texas

800

43

7 F 40-44

1:19:42.4

1:19:56.1

0:13.7

8:34/M

144

WESLEY ALDERETE COLLEYVILLE TX

1033

50

10 M 50-54

1:20:08.9

1:20:25.1

0:16.2

8:37/M

145

BRIAN RIGER

1041

47

25 M 45-49

1:20:09.6

1:20:21.9

0:12.3

8:37/M

146

BRIAN HOCKER FORT WORTH Texas

934

49

26 M 45-49

1:20:13.0

1:20:34.9

0:21.9

8:38/M

147

PAUL JOHNSON ARLINGTON Texas

633

61

2 M 60-64

1:20:21.0

1:20:39.1

0:18.1

8:38/M

148

LEVI WILKENS FORT WORTH TX

914

20

1 M 20-24

1:20:21.1

1:20:36.0

0:14.9

8:38/M

149

PATRICK PHILLIPS N. RICHLAND HILLS TX

795

41

20 M 40-44

1:20:30.1

1:20:33.4

0:03.2

8:39/M

150

STEPHEN BUKSH GRAPEVINE TX

921

37

16 M 35-39

1:20:30.3

1:20:42.0

0:11.7

8:39/M

151

DIAN CONGER FORT WORTH Texas

605

54

3 F 50-54

1:20:36.9

1:21:08.8

0:31.8

8:40/M

152

MARK HOMMEL

1042

58

9 M 55-59

1:20:38.9

1:20:48.9

0:10.0

8:40/M

153

TOM BROOKS HURST TX

756

43

21 M 40-44

1:20:39.1

1:20:50.5

0:11.3

8:40/M

154

CINDY QUEENEVILLE FORT WORTH Texas

790

45

5 F 45-49

1:20:40.4

1:21:00.4

0:20.0

8:40/M

155

MARIO GENTOLIZO MANSFIELD TX

901

41

22 M 40-44

1:20:45.9

1:21:03.3

0:17.3

8:41/M

156

DAVID WISE BEDFORD TX

821

52

11 M 50-54

1:20:55.4

1:21:09.3

0:13.9

8:42/M

157

KARA BALDWIN N. RICHLAND HILLS TX

700

42

8 F 40-44

1:21:04.9

1:21:41.5

0:36.6

8:43/M

158

DWIGHT MITCHELL FORT WORTH TX

922

57

10 M 55-59

1:21:06.7

1:21:15.5

0:08.8

8:43/M

159

CHRISTOPHER CAWELTI KELLER TX

752

32

8 M 30-34

1:21:07.3

1:21:18.6

0:11.3

8:43/M

160

DAVID FAEHNIE KELLER TX

1037

34

9 M 30-34

1:21:12.1

1:21:41.2

0:29.1

8:44/M

161

STACI PRESCOTT FORT WORTH TX

658

30

8 F 30-34

1:21:17.5

1:21:35.1

0:17.6

8:44/M

162

DOUG UNRUH DALLAS TX

1032

43

23 M 40-44

1:21:21.2

1:21:34.3

0:13.1

8:45/M

163

CHRISTOPHER HOOPER TROPHY CLUB TX

890

44

24 M 40-44

1:21:26.1

1:21:43.4

0:17.2

8:45/M

164

WILLIAM CAVITT FORT WORTH TX

636

50

12 M 50-54

1:21:31.8

1:21:46.4

0:14.5

8:46/M

165

LEDAH SMITH WEATHERFORD TX

815

25

5 F 25-29

1:21:37.0

1:21:45.8

0:08.8

8:47/M

166

JASON MCGEE BURLESON TX

745

36

17 M 35-39

1:21:42.2

1:22:06.1

0:23.9

8:47/M

167

STEVE WILKINS EDMOND OK

915

47

27 M 45-49

1:21:45.4

1:21:59.9

0:14.5

8:47/M

168

BENNIE GORE GORE EULESS TX

746

25

6 F 25-29

1:21:46.3

1:22:01.4

0:15.1

8:48/M

169

RANDLE JENNING WEATHERFORD TX

874

54

13 M 50-54

1:21:52.9

1:22:11.5

0:18.6

8:48/M

170

LISA SMITH FORT WORTH TX

1026

42

9 F 40-44

1:21:55.6

1:22:28.3

0:32.7

8:48/M

171

MICHELE HATHORN WATAUGA TX

814

50

4 F 50-54

1:22:12.3

1:22:18.8

0:06.4

8:50/M

172

THOMAS C. KERR FORT WORTH TX

626

52

14 M 50-54

1:22:16.6

1:22:23.3

0:06.6

8:51/M

173

JULIE BUTNER FORT WORTH TX

942

41

10 F 40-44

1:22:45.7

1:22:56.2

0:10.5

8:54/M

174

KRISTI HAYWORTH FORT WORTH Texas

716

42

11 F 40-44

1:22:48.6

1:23:25.4

0:36.8

8:54/M

175

DOUG NEWELL FORT WORT TX

727

59

11 M 55-59

1:22:52.9

1:23:25.1

0:32.1

8:55/M

176

ANDRIEN WANA KELLER TX

776

36

18 M 35-39

1:22:54.9

1:23:01.6

0:06.6

8:55/M

177

JASYN VOSHELL

1009

32

10 M 30-34

1:22:58.5

1:23:37.6

0:39.0

8:55/M

178

TAMMY ZEPTNER MANSFIELD TX

702

46

6 F 45-49

1:23:05.2

1:23:24.8

0:19.6

8:56/M

179

WALTER NICKS ARLINGTON TX

661

54

15 M 50-54

1:23:10.5

1:23:34.7

0:24.2

8:57/M

180

BRIAN HILL FORT WORTH Texas

796

33

11 M 30-34

1:23:15.5

1:23:36.0

0:20.4

8:57/M

181

JAMES SLAUGHTER FORT WORTH Texas

623

45

28 M 45-49

1:23:24.3

1:23:45.3

0:20.9

8:58/M

182

LORRY HARDT FORT WORTH TX

888

38

19 M 35-39

1:23:31.8

1:23:43.1

0:11.3

8:59/M

183

RYAN DREIER FORT WORTH TX

635

30

12 M 30-34

1:23:49.1

1:24:11.6

0:22.5

9:01/M

184

WILLIAM COBBLE FORT WORTH TX

641

38

20 M 35-39

1:23:59.2

1:24:07.0

0:07.7

9:02/M

185

HELENE HUCKABA FORT WORTH TX

721

30

9 F 30-34

1:24:12.0

1:24:42.3

0:30.3

9:03/M

186

RANDY WYMAN FORT WORTH TX

659

44

25 M 40-44

1:24:13.6

1:24:29.3

0:15.7

9:03/M

187

DAREN KIRBO STEPHENVILLE TX

1017

37

21 M 35-39

1:24:17.6

1:24:31.8

0:14.2

9:04/M

188

TIM ANDERSON GRAND PRAIRIE Texas

925

51

16 M 50-54

1:24:18.9

1:24:51.3

0:32.4

9:04/M

189

LANE SISSON FORT WORTH TEXAS

733

42

12 F 40-44

1:24:23.4

1:24:40.4

0:17.0

9:04/M

190

DONALD NORMAN BURLESON TX

819

42

26 M 40-44

1:24:23.6

1:24:33.4

0:09.8

9:04/M

191

AMY LUCIO HALTOM CITY TX

878

29

7 F 25-29

1:24:28.5

1:24:45.0

0:16.4

9:05/M

192

TAMARA OGLE FORT WORTH TEXAS

630

38

9 F 35-39

1:24:33.2

1:24:53.2

0:20.0

9:05/M

193

JIMMY ROGER

896

50

17 M 50-54

1:24:38.5

1:25:10.7

0:32.1

9:06/M

194

BRANDI STUCK BENBROOK TX

732

25

8 F 25-29

1:24:49.4

1:25:06.4

0:17.0

9:07/M

195

BRUCE BROCKMAN BURLESON TX

1021

55

12 M 55-59

1:24:55.3

1:25:24.6

0:29.3

9:08/M

196

IRENE WOODS BURLESON TX

634

50

5 F 50-54

1:25:06.0

1:25:30.9

0:24.9

9:09/M

197

JAMES JIMEREZ ARLINGTON TX

813

30

13 M 30-34

1:25:15.1

1:25:50.6

0:35.4

9:10/M

198

YVONNE MARTINEZ FORT WORTH TX

676

38

10 F 35-39

1:25:17.3

1:25:52.7

0:35.4

9:10/M

199

LAUFRIE SMAT FORT WORTH TEXAS

619

43

13 F 40-44

1:25:21.2

1:25:40.3

0:19.0

9:11/M

200

FARA RAINES FORT WORTH Texas

631

61

1 F 60-64

1:25:24.9

1:25:35.8

0:10.9

9:11/M

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

201

KIMBERLY PATRICK ARLINGTON Texas

810

38

11 F 35-39

1:25:26.0

1:25:45.2

0:19.1

9:11/M

202

JENNIFER THEW FORT WORTH TX

811

29

9 F 25-29

1:25:29.7

1:26:15.3

0:45.6

9:12/M

203

MIKE CROXTON SPRING TX

785

37

22 M 35-39

1:25:55.3

1:26:25.4

0:30.1

9:14/M

204

LAURIE ELLISON MANSFIELD TX

924

37

12 F 35-39

1:26:07.9

1:26:21.2

0:13.3

9:16/M

205

DAVE STERRETT

1005

27

9 M 25-29

1:26:12.7

1:26:12.7

9:16/M

206

BOB SCHULTZ

1027

60

3 M 60-64

1:26:13.7

1:26:30.3

0:16.6

9:16/M

207

DAVID DEWEY HURST TX

654

30

14 M 30-34

1:26:14.7

1:26:33.7

0:19.0

9:16/M

208

STAN REID WEATHERFORD TX

863

47

29 M 45-49

1:26:15.6

1:26:36.4

0:20.8

9:16/M

209

ROSALYN LUONG GRAND PRAIRIE TX

791

29

10 F 25-29

1:26:25.9

1:27:00.2

0:34.3

9:18/M

210

TRACY KNIGHT DALLAS TX

782

29

11 F 25-29

1:26:28.3

1:26:44.7

0:16.4

9:18/M

211

MEL HILDERBRAND KELLER TX

912

49

30 M 45-49

1:26:33.8

1:26:41.9

0:08.1

9:18/M

212

MANNY KOOSHA GRAND PRAIRE TX

711

67

3 M 65-69

1:26:34.6

1:26:43.9

0:09.3

9:18/M

213

BRUCE HILL PLANO TX

929

59

13 M 55-59

1:26:47.5

1:26:55.1

0:07.5

9:20/M

214

RAMON GARCIA PORT NECHES TX

1039

53

18 M 50-54

1:26:54.8

1:27:23.5

0:28.7

9:21/M

215

DIANE FADLEY COPPELL TX

788

48

7 F 45-49

1:27:30.9

1:27:46.1

0:15.2

9:25/M

216

CHRISTY FIELDER ARLINGTON TX

802

37

13 F 35-39

1:27:45.9

1:28:23.9

0:38.0

9:26/M

217

DEEDEE ARMSTRONG

1010

43

6 F 50-54

1:28:15.1

1:28:49.7

0:34.6

9:29/M

218

DEBORAH FIELDS PLANO TX

743

28

12 F 25-29

1:28:15.7

1:28:50.0

0:34.3

9:29/M

219

CHAD MOSES MANSFIELD TX

755

33

15 M 30-34

1:28:29.3

1:28:41.1

0:11.8

9:31/M

220

MELISSA WOLF EULESS TX

812

33

10 F 30-34

1:28:42.2

1:28:55.8

0:13.6

9:32/M

221

LEI TESTA FORT WORTH TX

848

44

14 F 40-44

1:28:52.7

1:29:22.2

0:29.5

9:33/M

222

JESSE NEVAREZ KELLER TX

714

48

31 M 45-49

1:28:55.1

1:29:14.1

0:19.0

9:34/M

223

BRIGID E. HEJL HURST TX

614

46

8 F 45-49

1:29:00.5

1:29:26.2

0:25.7

9:34/M

224

ALI COMPTON NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

826

36

14 F 35-39

1:29:00.8

1:29:38.7

0:37.9

9:34/M

225

NICOLE WEIDNER FORT WORTH TX

638

26

13 F 25-29

1:29:12.8

1:29:47.8

0:35.0

9:35/M

226

CYNTHIA GEPPERT COPPELL TX

759

52

7 F 50-54

1:29:17.2

1:29:32.7

0:15.5

9:36/M

227

GLENN AINSLIE FORT WORTH TX

1013

37

23 M 35-39

1:29:24.6

1:29:58.8

0:34.2

9:37/M

228

ROBERTA MILLER FORT WORTH TX

709

34

11 F 30-34

1:29:26.7

1:29:55.4

0:28.7

9:37/M

229

TERRI BREWEN FORT WORTH TX

946

36

15 F 35-39

1:29:56.8

1:30:13.7

0:16.9

9:40/M

230

TOM BUCKMAN GRAPEVINE TX

720

60

4 M 60-64

1:30:04.5

1:30:20.0

0:15.5

9:41/M

231

KEITH PENNAY ARLINGTON TX

873

35

24 M 35-39

1:30:11.6

1:30:43.9

0:32.3

9:42/M

232

ALICE FLETCHER FORT WORTH TX

642

36

16 F 35-39

1:30:19.3

1:30:45.7

0:26.4

9:43/M

233

KRISTEN LITTLE LITTLE ELM TX

1003

25

14 F 25-29

1:30:27.0

1:30:47.4

0:20.4

9:44/M

234

MATTHEW ERIKSON FORT WORTH TEXAS

1048

34

16 M 30-34

1:30:30.5

1:31:02.6

0:32.1

9:44/M

235

MELISSA HOWARD FORT WORTH TX

868

28

15 F 25-29

1:30:39.5

1:30:50.9

0:11.4

9:45/M

236

KATE BRUNSKILL FORT WORTH TX

744

28

16 F 25-29

1:30:39.6

1:30:52.7

0:13.0

9:45/M

237

STACY HADAC FORT WORTH TX

836

34

12 F 30-34

1:30:45.6

1:31:12.8

0:27.1

9:45/M

238

KRISTINE HALL COLLEYVILLE TX

664

40

15 F 40-44

1:30:46.2

1:31:23.4

0:37.2

9:46/M

239

JENNA HENDRICKS MANSFIELD TX

677

35

17 F 35-39

1:30:47.4

1:31:23.4

0:36.0

9:46/M

240

LANCE JOHNSON

940

49

32 M 45-49

1:30:47.9

1:30:47.9

9:46/M

241

TIM ROCHE BEDFORD TX

692

48

33 M 45-49

1:30:48.1

1:31:19.8

0:31.7

9:46/M

242

TRICIA DEMACE FORT WORTH TX

947

35

18 F 35-39

1:31:26.5

1:31:42.9

0:16.4

9:50/M

243

JESSE GALINDO FORT WORTH TX

729

70

1 M 70-74

1:31:30.2

1:31:46.7

0:16.4

9:50/M

244

MARLEN MOTE FORT WORTH TX

932

39

25 M 35-39

1:31:31.9

1:32:06.0

0:34.1

9:50/M

245

INGA SVENDSEN STEPHENVILLE Texas

845

30

13 F 30-34

1:31:59.3

1:32:36.9

0:37.6

9:53/M

246

RUSSELL D PILCHER ARLINGTON TX

609

59

14 M 55-59

1:32:02.1

1:32:39.8

0:37.7

9:54/M

247

NANCY YOUNG FORT WORTH TX

725

52

8 F 50-54

1:32:03.0

1:32:24.4

0:21.4

9:54/M

248

JILL SMITH NRH TX

1022

48

9 F 45-49

1:32:06.8

1:32:34.8

0:28.0

9:54/M

249

TAMMY UNAANGST WEATHERFORD TX

644

38

19 F 35-39

1:32:17.4

1:32:37.4

0:20.0

9:55/M

250

SHANNON ROBINSON WEATHORFORD TX

707

26

17 F 25-29

1:32:39.8

1:32:47.2

0:07.4

9:58/M

251

CHAD CONNELL FORT WORTH TX

876

29

10 M 25-29

1:32:52.3

1:33:15.7

0:23.4

9:59/M

252

LINDSEY CONNELL FORT WORTH TX

875

29

18 F 25-29

1:32:52.7

1:33:15.4

0:22.7

9:59/M

253

RAY SGROI FORT WORTH TX

831

39

26 M 35-39

1:32:57.0

1:33:21.8

0:24.8

10:00/M

254

TERRIE AGUIRRE FORT WORTH TX

686

37

20 F 35-39

1:32:57.6

1:33:28.4

0:30.8

10:00/M

255

JIM DISIMONI COPPERAS COVE TX

872

49

34 M 45-49

1:33:03.4

1:33:24.6

0:21.2

10:00/M

256

TONYA WHITE WEATHERFORD TX

844

38

21 F 35-39

1:33:07.4

1:33:32.5

0:25.1

10:01/M

257

STACI KEMP WEATHERFORD TX

843

29

19 F 25-29

1:33:07.6

1:33:33.0

0:25.4

10:01/M

258

STEPEN P. BROWN LEWISVILLE TX

682

61

5 M 60-64

1:33:30.9

1:33:59.8

0:28.9

10:03/M

259

NETTY MATTHEWS FORT WORTH TX

789

48

10 F 45-49

1:33:33.7

1:33:45.9

0:12.2

10:04/M

260

DANIEL NAVARRO DALLAS TX

944

28

11 M 25-29

1:33:36.4

1:34:18.2

0:41.8

10:04/M

261

KELLI KENNEDY BENBROOK TX

705

38

22 F 35-39

1:34:23.5

1:34:55.2

0:31.7

10:09/M

262

ELIZABETH STEED FORT WORTH TEXAS

781

36

23 F 35-39

1:34:26.7

1:34:53.7

0:27.0

10:09/M

263

JOYCE HIGHTOWER FORT WORTH Texas

1038

65

1 F 65-69

1:34:40.4

1:34:54.7

0:14.3

10:11/M

264

MATHIAS PAMER MANSFIELD OH

1030

31

17 M 30-34

1:34:55.6

1:35:18.6

0:23.0

10:12/M

265

JOSHUA WHITE FORT WORTH TX

808

23

2 M 20-24

1:35:00.2

1:35:21.3

0:21.1

10:13/M

266

THYM WILSON FORT WORTH Texas

1035

45

35 M 45-49

1:35:11.0

1:35:33.1

0:22.1

10:14/M

267

KATHLEEN BROWN FORT WORTH TX

885

31

14 F 30-34

1:35:13.9

1:35:38.8

0:24.9

10:14/M

268

BETH KAUFMANN FORT WORTH TX

880

44

16 F 40-44

1:35:24.9

1:35:58.9

0:34.0

10:15/M

269

ALLERE BROWN HURST TX

645

42

17 F 40-44

1:35:33.7

1:35:59.0

0:25.3

10:16/M

270

FRANK TYLER BENBROOK TX

706

37

27 M 35-39

1:35:50.9

1:36:21.7

0:30.7

10:18/M

271

TOM DONALDSON ARLINGTON TX

1036

58

15 M 55-59

1:35:53.7

1:36:25.0

0:31.2

10:19/M

272

STEPHAINE WILLIAMS DESOTO TX

930

42

18 F 40-44

1:36:02.0

1:36:17.8

0:15.8

10:20/M

273

JENILEE HARWELL FORT WORTH Texas

805

32

15 F 30-34

1:36:08.0

1:36:37.8

0:29.8

10:20/M

274

ALEASE BODENSTAB FORT WORTH TX

728

40

19 F 40-44

1:36:08.3

1:36:26.7

0:18.3

10:20/M

275

STEPHANIE O'CONNELL

898

33

16 F 30-34

1:36:16.1

1:36:27.2

0:11.0

10:21/M

276

DAVE LANTER MANSFIELD TX

754

44

27 M 40-44

1:36:28.1

1:37:09.1

0:40.9

10:22/M

277

DAVE PENDLETON FORT WORTH TX

740

53

19 M 50-54

1:36:38.5

1:37:14.2

0:35.7

10:23/M

278

KAREN JOHNSON FORT WORTH TX

637

53

9 F 50-54

1:36:39.6

1:37:14.6

0:35.0

10:24/M

279

LORI SHEA DENTON TX

850

41

20 F 40-44

1:36:55.2

1:37:11.4

0:16.1

10:25/M

280

JOHN LAMOND MANSFIELD TX

753

36

28 M 35-39

1:37:17.5

1:37:58.2

0:40.7

10:28/M

281

STEVE JOHNSON FORT WORTH Texas

621

60

6 M 60-64

1:37:21.2

1:37:55.0

0:33.7

10:28/M

282

DALE KING SOUTHLAKE TX

892

51

20 M 50-54

1:37:33.0

1:37:36.1

0:03.1

10:29/M

283

KHAM SIRAPHET EULESS TX

738

38

24 F 35-39

1:37:33.1

1:37:35.5

0:02.4

10:29/M

284

MARGARET POWERS GRAPEVINE TX

803

45

11 F 45-49

1:37:42.3

1:38:20.2

0:37.9

10:30/M

285

ALLI JOCOBS FORT WORTH TX

1025

33

17 F 30-34

1:37:49.7

1:37:58.4

0:08.7

10:31/M

286

CAROL MURRAY FORT WORTH TX

650

47

12 F 45-49

1:38:02.0

1:38:29.7

0:27.6

10:32/M

287

SANDRA HOUSE WATAUGA TX

1012

41

21 F 40-44

1:38:09.9

1:38:24.5

0:14.6

10:33/M

288

LORRI ALLEN FORT WORTH TX

606

45

13 F 45-49

1:38:11.6

1:38:26.9

0:15.3

10:33/M

289

DANIEL BROWNE FORT WORT TX

672

25

12 M 25-29

1:38:28.8

1:39:01.6

0:32.8

10:35/M

290

DENISE HEIDELMEIER

1015

45

14 F 45-49

1:38:29.6

1:38:57.3

0:27.7

10:35/M

291

RICK YODER FORT WORTH TX

897

43

28 M 40-44

1:38:46.2

1:38:53.7

0:07.4

10:37/M

292

AMANDA BAIRD KELLER TX

1004

24

2 F 20-24

1:38:50.5

1:39:01.7

0:11.2

10:38/M

293

CORY CORTESI FT. WORTH TX

758

32

18 M 30-34

1:38:52.4

1:39:23.1

0:30.7

10:38/M

294

ROBIN WORLEY GRAPEVINE TX

625

36

25 F 35-39

1:38:52.8

1:39:12.4

0:19.6

10:38/M

295

RANDY LOFTHOUSE ARLINGTON TX

771

27

13 M 25-29

1:38:57.1

1:39:35.6

0:38.5

10:38/M

296

DAVID WOOD BURLESON TX

1001

55

16 M 55-59

1:39:48.0

1:40:08.7

0:20.6

10:44/M

297

JEANETTE DOUGLAS BURLESON TX

699

36

26 F 35-39

1:40:08.4

1:40:32.8

0:24.4

10:46/M

298

GERARDO OCANAS FORT WORTH TX

610

53

21 M 50-54

1:40:28.5

1:41:05.6

0:37.0

10:48/M

299

SANDRA BUCK ARLINGTON TX

834

40

22 F 40-44

1:40:28.6

1:40:38.3

0:09.7

10:48/M

300

GARY MILLER FORT WORTH TEXAS

660

60

7 M 60-64

1:41:19.7

1:41:43.2

0:23.5

10:54/M

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

301

MONIQUE CUNNINGHAM BEDFORD TX

749

38

27 F 35-39

1:41:33.2

1:41:58.8

0:25.6

10:55/M

302

VERONICA LAW FORT WORTH TEXAS

862

37

28 F 35-39

1:41:42.9

1:41:42.9

10:56/M

303

KYLE CROSS GRANDVIEW TX

656

39

29 M 35-39

1:42:04.0

1:42:42.9

0:38.9

10:58/M

304

KEVIN LEAVERTON SOUTHLAKE TX

1047

48

36 M 45-49

1:42:46.4

1:43:19.9

0:33.5

11:03/M

305

SCOTT CONRAD

1046

46

37 M 45-49

1:42:48.6

1:43:22.0

0:33.4

11:03/M

306

KATHY PHELPS ARLINGTON TX

622

49

15 F 45-49

1:43:16.0

1:43:46.8

0:30.8

11:06/M

307

STEPHANIE FRIEDRICH GRANDVIEW TX

818

36

29 F 35-39

1:43:28.8

1:43:53.6

0:24.7

11:08/M

308

DANA RODRIQUEZ JOSHUA TX

832

47

16 F 45-49

1:43:54.8

1:44:23.6

0:28.7

11:10/M

309

LAYLA CHAHINE-NEWTON GRAND PRAIRIE TX

900

39

30 F 35-39

1:44:32.7

1:44:32.7

11:14/M

310

FRANK CHENOWETH BURLESON TX

920

52

22 M 50-54

1:44:42.3

1:45:22.3

0:40.0

11:15/M

311

VINCENTE SANCHEZ FORT WORTH TX

798

65

4 M 65-69

1:46:17.7

1:46:40.2

0:22.5

11:26/M

312

NINA BIRCHER FORT WORTH TX

685

52

10 F 50-54

1:46:41.9

1:46:57.4

0:15.5

11:28/M

313

JULIE CHENOWETH BURLESON TX

918

45

17 F 45-49

1:47:17.9

1:47:56.7

0:38.7

11:32/M

314

NIKELA GATES FORT WORTH TX

840

25

20 F 25-29

1:48:21.8

1:48:45.2

0:23.3

11:39/M

315

MEGHAN HAUTZINGER EULESS TX

772

24

3 F 20-24

1:48:29.0

1:48:43.5

0:14.5

11:40/M

316

KEVIN HAUTZINGER AUBREY TX

773

28

14 M 25-29

1:48:35.6

1:48:50.0

0:14.4

11:41/M

317

FRANK FEHRIBACH NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

860

47

38 M 45-49

1:49:08.6

1:49:28.9

0:20.3

11:44/M

318

KATHLEEN HODGES BENBROOK TX

762

54

11 F 50-54

1:49:17.3

1:49:41.1

0:23.8

11:45/M

319

SARAH MOORE FORT WORTH TX

905

13

1 F 1-14

1:49:44.8

1:50:07.0

0:22.2

11:48/M

320

SARAH GRAY FORT WORTH TX

827

32

18 F 30-34

1:49:53.0

1:50:23.3

0:30.3

11:49/M

321

RUDEENE NEVAREZ KELLER TX

713

46

18 F 45-49

1:49:58.3

1:50:22.1

0:23.7

11:49/M

322

ARUNA NATHU ARLINGTON TX

690

37

31 F 35-39

1:50:02.9

1:50:23.6

0:20.6

11:50/M

323

MAI DOAN ARLINGTON TX

864

28

21 F 25-29

1:51:00.5

1:51:33.5

0:33.0

11:56/M

324

PENNY WILBANKS ARLINGTON TX

681

39

32 F 35-39

1:51:10.1

1:51:43.6

0:33.5

11:57/M

325

JENNIE PICCOLO ARLINGTON TX

742

38

33 F 35-39

1:51:10.6

1:51:37.3

0:26.7

11:57/M

326

SHERYL-ANN STEPHEN ARLINGTON TX

838

39

34 F 35-39

1:51:12.6

1:51:39.8

0:27.2

11:57/M

327

MARY HICKSON FORT WORTH TX

712

32

19 F 30-34

1:51:39.2

1:52:18.6

0:39.4

12:00/M

328

ALICIA OCANAS FORT WORTH TX

611

44

23 F 40-44

1:52:16.4

1:52:52.5

0:36.1

12:04/M

329

PHONE WANG ARLINGTON TX

931

62

8 M 60-64

1:52:23.0

1:52:50.6

0:27.5

12:05/M

330

RICHARD AGUIRRE FORT WORTH TX

687

54

23 M 50-54

1:53:10.8

1:53:41.7

0:30.9

12:10/M

331

ROBERT CUNNINGHAM GRAND PRAIRIE Texas

620

76

1 M 75-99

1:54:50.3

1:55:17.1

0:26.8

12:21/M

332

MARCIA BREHM N. RICHLAND HILLS TX

608

50

12 F 50-54

1:57:34.5

1:57:57.1

0:22.5

12:38/M

333

SHERRY HILDERBRAND KELLER TX

913

49

19 F 45-49

1:58:41.7

1:59:11.5

0:29.8

12:46/M

334

PATRICK CALLAWAY N. RICHLAND HILLS TX

696

51

24 M 50-54

2:05:22.8

2:06:03.6

0:40.7

13:29/M

335

JAMIE WUISTINGER COPPELL TX

889

24

4 F 20-24

2:06:12.6

2:06:49.0

0:36.3

13:34/M

336

CAL CAMPBELL FORT WORTH TX

726

70

2 M 70-74

2:06:15.1

2:06:48.9

0:33.8

13:35/M

337

MILTON LOWRY,JR. FORT WORTH TX

695

59

17 M 55-59

2:15:51.6

2:16:13.6

0:22.0

14:36/M

338

JERY KERR JOSHUA TX

683

59

18 M 55-59

2:16:44.5

2:17:22.4

0:37.9

14:42/M

339

MARCIA HENSLEY FORT WORTH TX

748

24

5 F 20-24

2:17:01.2

2:17:22.3

0:21.1

14:44/M

340

WALTER WILSON FORT WORT TX

675

52

25 M 50-54

2:21:51.5

2:22:21.1

0:29.5

15:15/M