Fort Worth Runners Club Labor Day 15K

Age Group Results

September 03, 2007


Results By RunTIME Racing Services, www.runtimeracingservices.com


Men: 0- 0 1-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-99
Women: 0- 0 1-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-99

Overall Female Open Winners

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

LEANA SLOAN GRAPEVINE TX

45

18

1:03:41.9

1:03:43.9

0:01.9

6:51/M

 
Top

Overall Female Masters Overall Winners

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

MELISSA HURTA FREEPORT TX

44

34

1:06:34.1

1:06:37.6

0:03.5

7:09/M

 
Top

Female 1 to 14

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

SARAH MOORE FORT WORTH TX

13

319

1:49:44.8

1:50:07.0

0:22.2

11:48/M

 
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

ELSINORE ALEXANDER FORT WORTH TX

23

94

1:14:58.7

1:15:02.0

0:03.3

8:04/M

2

AMANDA BAIRD KELLER TX

24

292

1:38:50.5

1:39:01.7

0:11.2

10:38/M

3

MEGHAN HAUTZINGER EULESS TX

24

315

1:48:29.0

1:48:43.5

0:14.5

11:40/M

4

JAMIE WUISTINGER COPPELL TX

24

335

2:06:12.6

2:06:49.0

0:36.3

13:34/M

5

MARCIA HENSLEY FORT WORTH TX

24

339

2:17:01.2

2:17:22.3

0:21.1

14:44/M

 
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

JENNY LOCKEY

26

52

1:10:12.7

1:10:18.2

0:05.5

7:33/M

2

JENNY PAMER MANSFIELD OH

26

68

1:11:50.8

1:11:55.0

0:04.2

7:43/M

3

CARISSA BRUNSON BURLESON TX

29

110

1:16:53.2

1:17:04.4

0:11.2

8:16/M

4

BILLIE HOEKSTRA EULESS TX

28

127

1:18:21.1

1:18:28.4

0:07.2

8:25/M

5

LEDAH SMITH WEATHERFORD TX

25

165

1:21:37.0

1:21:45.8

0:08.8

8:47/M

6

BENNIE GORE GORE EULESS TX

25

168

1:21:46.3

1:22:01.4

0:15.1

8:48/M

7

AMY LUCIO HALTOM CITY TX

29

191

1:24:28.5

1:24:45.0

0:16.4

9:05/M

8

BRANDI STUCK BENBROOK TX

25

194

1:24:49.4

1:25:06.4

0:17.0

9:07/M

9

JENNIFER THEW FORT WORTH TX

29

202

1:25:29.7

1:26:15.3

0:45.6

9:12/M

10

ROSALYN LUONG GRAND PRAIRIE TX

29

209

1:26:25.9

1:27:00.2

0:34.3

9:18/M

11

TRACY KNIGHT DALLAS TX

29

210

1:26:28.3

1:26:44.7

0:16.4

9:18/M

12

DEBORAH FIELDS PLANO TX

28

218

1:28:15.7

1:28:50.0

0:34.3

9:29/M

13

NICOLE WEIDNER FORT WORTH TX

26

225

1:29:12.8

1:29:47.8

0:35.0

9:35/M

14

KRISTEN LITTLE LITTLE ELM TX

25

233

1:30:27.0

1:30:47.4

0:20.4

9:44/M

15

MELISSA HOWARD FORT WORTH TX

28

235

1:30:39.5

1:30:50.9

0:11.4

9:45/M

16

KATE BRUNSKILL FORT WORTH TX

28

236

1:30:39.6

1:30:52.7

0:13.0

9:45/M

17

SHANNON ROBINSON WEATHORFORD TX

26

250

1:32:39.8

1:32:47.2

0:07.4

9:58/M

18

LINDSEY CONNELL FORT WORTH TX

29

252

1:32:52.7

1:33:15.4

0:22.7

9:59/M

19

STACI KEMP WEATHERFORD TX

29

257

1:33:07.6

1:33:33.0

0:25.4

10:01/M

20

NIKELA GATES FORT WORTH TX

25

314

1:48:21.8

1:48:45.2

0:23.3

11:39/M

21

MAI DOAN ARLINGTON TX

28

323

1:51:00.5

1:51:33.5

0:33.0

11:56/M

 
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

LYNN PARKER CROWLEY TX

33

32

1:06:13.5

1:06:16.1

0:02.6

7:07/M

2

KIM GRAY ARLINGTON TX

33

56

1:10:49.3

1:10:53.4

0:04.1

7:37/M

3

RACHAEL STRINGER HURST TX

30

73

1:12:44.4

1:12:55.3

0:10.9

7:49/M

4

STACY BOENISCH AZLE TX

34

81

1:13:20.2

1:13:27.8

0:07.5

7:53/M

5

ROSA ACEVEDO FORT WORTH TX

30

121

1:17:27.4

1:17:35.8

0:08.4

8:20/M

6

KRISTY LEWALLEN FORT WORTH TX

34

137

1:19:13.5

1:19:24.3

0:10.8

8:31/M

7

JOANNA JONES FORT WORTH Texas

30

139

1:19:23.6

1:19:34.2

0:10.5

8:32/M

8

STACI PRESCOTT FORT WORTH TX

30

161

1:21:17.5

1:21:35.1

0:17.6

8:44/M

9

HELENE HUCKABA FORT WORTH TX

30

185

1:24:12.0

1:24:42.3

0:30.3

9:03/M

10

MELISSA WOLF EULESS TX

33

220

1:28:42.2

1:28:55.8

0:13.6

9:32/M

11

ROBERTA MILLER FORT WORTH TX

34

228

1:29:26.7

1:29:55.4

0:28.7

9:37/M

12

STACY HADAC FORT WORTH TX

34

237

1:30:45.6

1:31:12.8

0:27.1

9:45/M

13

INGA SVENDSEN STEPHENVILLE Texas

30

245

1:31:59.3

1:32:36.9

0:37.6

9:53/M

14

KATHLEEN BROWN FORT WORTH TX

31

267

1:35:13.9

1:35:38.8

0:24.9

10:14/M

15

JENILEE HARWELL FORT WORTH Texas

32

273

1:36:08.0

1:36:37.8

0:29.8

10:20/M

16

STEPHANIE O'CONNELL

33

275

1:36:16.1

1:36:27.2

0:11.0

10:21/M

17

ALLI JOCOBS FORT WORTH TX

33

285

1:37:49.7

1:37:58.4

0:08.7

10:31/M

18

SARAH GRAY FORT WORTH TX

32

320

1:49:53.0

1:50:23.3

0:30.3

11:49/M

19

MARY HICKSON FORT WORTH TX

32

327

1:51:39.2

1:52:18.6

0:39.4

12:00/M

 
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

CORA TURNER ALVARADO TX

38

31

1:05:59.5

1:06:03.1

0:03.6

7:06/M

2

JODI SORRELLS FORT WORTH TX

36

91

1:14:42.5

1:15:03.9

0:21.4

8:02/M

3

HEATHER WALLACE SOUTHLAKE TX

36

93

1:14:55.5

1:15:08.8

0:13.3

8:03/M

4

LAURA MCCREARY JUSTIN TX

36

98

1:15:17.5

1:15:17.5

8:06/M

5

YOLANDA COMBS BURLESON TX

39

99

1:15:25.4

1:15:35.8

0:10.4

8:07/M

6

MARYBETH CRANE GRAPEVINE TX

38

108

1:16:44.6

1:16:57.0

0:12.4

8:15/M

7

WENDY VESTAL EULESS TX

36

116

1:17:13.0

1:17:25.9

0:12.9

8:18/M

8

KIM MENDOLIA BENBROOK TX

38

129

1:18:25.3

1:18:28.3

0:02.9

8:26/M

9

TAMARA OGLE FORT WORTH TEXAS

38

192

1:24:33.2

1:24:53.2

0:20.0

9:05/M

10

YVONNE MARTINEZ FORT WORTH TX

38

198

1:25:17.3

1:25:52.7

0:35.4

9:10/M

11

KIMBERLY PATRICK ARLINGTON Texas

38

201

1:25:26.0

1:25:45.2

0:19.1

9:11/M

12

LAURIE ELLISON MANSFIELD TX

37

204

1:26:07.9

1:26:21.2

0:13.3

9:16/M

13

CHRISTY FIELDER ARLINGTON TX

37

216

1:27:45.9

1:28:23.9

0:38.0

9:26/M

14

ALI COMPTON NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

36

224

1:29:00.8

1:29:38.7

0:37.9

9:34/M

15

TERRI BREWEN FORT WORTH TX

36

229

1:29:56.8

1:30:13.7

0:16.9

9:40/M

16

ALICE FLETCHER FORT WORTH TX

36

232

1:30:19.3

1:30:45.7

0:26.4

9:43/M

17

JENNA HENDRICKS MANSFIELD TX

35

239

1:30:47.4

1:31:23.4

0:36.0

9:46/M

18

TRICIA DEMACE FORT WORTH TX

35

242

1:31:26.5

1:31:42.9

0:16.4

9:50/M

19

TAMMY UNAANGST WEATHERFORD TX

38

249

1:32:17.4

1:32:37.4

0:20.0

9:55/M

20

TERRIE AGUIRRE FORT WORTH TX

37

254

1:32:57.6

1:33:28.4

0:30.8

10:00/M

21

TONYA WHITE WEATHERFORD TX

38

256

1:33:07.4

1:33:32.5

0:25.1

10:01/M

22

KELLI KENNEDY BENBROOK TX

38

261

1:34:23.5

1:34:55.2

0:31.7

10:09/M

23

ELIZABETH STEED FORT WORTH TEXAS

36

262

1:34:26.7

1:34:53.7

0:27.0

10:09/M

24

KHAM SIRAPHET EULESS TX

38

283

1:37:33.1

1:37:35.5

0:02.4

10:29/M

25

ROBIN WORLEY GRAPEVINE TX

36

294

1:38:52.8

1:39:12.4

0:19.6

10:38/M

26

JEANETTE DOUGLAS BURLESON TX

36

297

1:40:08.4

1:40:32.8

0:24.4

10:46/M

27

MONIQUE CUNNINGHAM BEDFORD TX

38

301

1:41:33.2

1:41:58.8

0:25.6

10:55/M

28

VERONICA LAW FORT WORTH TEXAS

37

302

1:41:42.9

1:41:42.9

10:56/M

29

STEPHANIE FRIEDRICH GRANDVIEW TX

36

307

1:43:28.8

1:43:53.6

0:24.7

11:08/M

30

LAYLA CHAHINE-NEWTON GRAND PRAIRIE TX

39

309

1:44:32.7

1:44:32.7

11:14/M

31

ARUNA NATHU ARLINGTON TX

37

322

1:50:02.9

1:50:23.6

0:20.6

11:50/M

32

PENNY WILBANKS ARLINGTON TX

39

324

1:51:10.1

1:51:43.6

0:33.5

11:57/M

33

JENNIE PICCOLO ARLINGTON TX

38

325

1:51:10.6

1:51:37.3

0:26.7

11:57/M

34

SHERYL-ANN STEPHEN ARLINGTON TX

39

326

1:51:12.6

1:51:39.8

0:27.2

11:57/M

 
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

SANDRA RICAUD IRVING TX

43

41

1:07:26.1

1:07:31.1

0:04.9

7:15/M

2

JULIE FEIST

40

53

1:10:18.5

1:10:37.6

0:19.0

7:34/M

3

KRISTINE HINOJOS KELLER TX

41

77

1:12:59.7

1:13:06.9

0:07.1

7:51/M

4

SONIA SOPRENUK FLOWER MOUND TX

44

83

1:13:29.3

1:13:34.1

0:04.8

7:54/M

5

SHARLA HERMES-FOSTER COLLEYVILLE TX

44

95

1:14:58.9

1:15:07.6

0:08.7

8:04/M

6

KIMBERLY SCHNETZER FORT WORTH TX

44

136

1:18:59.5

1:19:17.8

0:18.3

8:30/M

7

BRENDA WILLIAMS TOLAR Texas

43

143

1:19:42.4

1:19:56.1

0:13.7

8:34/M

8

KARA BALDWIN N. RICHLAND HILLS TX

42

157

1:21:04.9

1:21:41.5

0:36.6

8:43/M

9

LISA SMITH FORT WORTH TX

42

170

1:21:55.6

1:22:28.3

0:32.7

8:48/M

10

JULIE BUTNER FORT WORTH TX

41

173

1:22:45.7

1:22:56.2

0:10.5

8:54/M

11

KRISTI HAYWORTH FORT WORTH Texas

42

174

1:22:48.6

1:23:25.4

0:36.8

8:54/M

12

LANE SISSON FORT WORTH TEXAS

42

189

1:24:23.4

1:24:40.4

0:17.0

9:04/M

13

LAUFRIE SMAT FORT WORTH TEXAS

43

199

1:25:21.2

1:25:40.3

0:19.0

9:11/M

14

LEI TESTA FORT WORTH TX

44

221

1:28:52.7

1:29:22.2

0:29.5

9:33/M

15

KRISTINE HALL COLLEYVILLE TX

40

238

1:30:46.2

1:31:23.4

0:37.2

9:46/M

16

BETH KAUFMANN FORT WORTH TX

44

268

1:35:24.9

1:35:58.9

0:34.0

10:15/M

17

ALLERE BROWN HURST TX

42

269

1:35:33.7

1:35:59.0

0:25.3

10:16/M

18

STEPHAINE WILLIAMS DESOTO TX

42

272

1:36:02.0

1:36:17.8

0:15.8

10:20/M

19

ALEASE BODENSTAB FORT WORTH TX

40

274

1:36:08.3

1:36:26.7

0:18.3

10:20/M

20

LORI SHEA DENTON TX

41

279

1:36:55.2

1:37:11.4

0:16.1

10:25/M

21

SANDRA HOUSE WATAUGA TX

41

287

1:38:09.9

1:38:24.5

0:14.6

10:33/M

22

SANDRA BUCK ARLINGTON TX

40

299

1:40:28.6

1:40:38.3

0:09.7

10:48/M

23

ALICIA OCANAS FORT WORTH TX

44

328

1:52:16.4

1:52:52.5

0:36.1

12:04/M

 
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

YOLANDA HOPPING FLOWERMOUND TX

45

35

1:06:40.0

1:06:44.2

0:04.2

7:10/M

2

FRANCES MCKISSICK IRVING TX

45

45

1:08:25.6

1:08:30.0

0:04.4

7:21/M

3

SHARON URQUHART ARLINGTON TX

48

64

1:11:33.4

1:11:37.2

0:03.8

7:42/M

4

ARACELI DESMARAIS EULESS TX

46

134

1:18:54.3

1:19:11.6

0:17.3

8:29/M

5

CINDY QUEENEVILLE FORT WORTH Texas

45

154

1:20:40.4

1:21:00.4

0:20.0

8:40/M

6

TAMMY ZEPTNER MANSFIELD TX

46

178

1:23:05.2

1:23:24.8

0:19.6

8:56/M

7

DIANE FADLEY COPPELL TX

48

215

1:27:30.9

1:27:46.1

0:15.2

9:25/M

8

BRIGID E. HEJL HURST TX

46

223

1:29:00.5

1:29:26.2

0:25.7

9:34/M

9

JILL SMITH NRH TX

48

248

1:32:06.8

1:32:34.8

0:28.0

9:54/M

10

NETTY MATTHEWS FORT WORTH TX

48

259

1:33:33.7

1:33:45.9

0:12.2

10:04/M

11

MARGARET POWERS GRAPEVINE TX

45

284

1:37:42.3

1:38:20.2

0:37.9

10:30/M

12

CAROL MURRAY FORT WORTH TX

47

286

1:38:02.0

1:38:29.7

0:27.6

10:32/M

13

LORRI ALLEN FORT WORTH TX

45

288

1:38:11.6

1:38:26.9

0:15.3

10:33/M

14

DENISE HEIDELMEIER

45

290

1:38:29.6

1:38:57.3

0:27.7

10:35/M

15

KATHY PHELPS ARLINGTON TX

49

306

1:43:16.0

1:43:46.8

0:30.8

11:06/M

16

DANA RODRIQUEZ JOSHUA TX

47

308

1:43:54.8

1:44:23.6

0:28.7

11:10/M

17

JULIE CHENOWETH BURLESON TX

45

313

1:47:17.9

1:47:56.7

0:38.7

11:32/M

18

RUDEENE NEVAREZ KELLER TX

46

321

1:49:58.3

1:50:22.1

0:23.7

11:49/M

19

SHERRY HILDERBRAND KELLER TX

49

333

1:58:41.7

1:59:11.5

0:29.8

12:46/M

 
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

JEAN KERR FORT WORTH TX

53

118

1:17:19.0

1:17:25.7

0:06.6

8:19/M

2

VICTORIA WISE BEDFORD TX

50

131

1:18:44.5

1:18:57.9

0:13.3

8:28/M

3

DIAN CONGER FORT WORTH Texas

54

151

1:20:36.9

1:21:08.8

0:31.8

8:40/M

4

MICHELE HATHORN WATAUGA TX

50

171

1:22:12.3

1:22:18.8

0:06.4

8:50/M

5

IRENE WOODS BURLESON TX

50

196

1:25:06.0

1:25:30.9

0:24.9

9:09/M

6

DEEDEE ARMSTRONG

43

217

1:28:15.1

1:28:49.7

0:34.6

9:29/M

7

CYNTHIA GEPPERT COPPELL TX

52

226

1:29:17.2

1:29:32.7

0:15.5

9:36/M

8

NANCY YOUNG FORT WORTH TX

52

247

1:32:03.0

1:32:24.4

0:21.4

9:54/M

9

KAREN JOHNSON FORT WORTH TX

53

278

1:36:39.6

1:37:14.6

0:35.0

10:24/M

10

NINA BIRCHER FORT WORTH TX

52

312

1:46:41.9

1:46:57.4

0:15.5

11:28/M

11

KATHLEEN HODGES BENBROOK TX

54

318

1:49:17.3

1:49:41.1

0:23.8

11:45/M

12

MARCIA BREHM N. RICHLAND HILLS TX

50

332

1:57:34.5

1:57:57.1

0:22.5

12:38/M

 
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

FARA RAINES FORT WORTH Texas

61

200

1:25:24.9

1:25:35.8

0:10.9

9:11/M

 
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

JOYCE HIGHTOWER FORT WORTH Texas

65

263

1:34:40.4

1:34:54.7

0:14.3

10:11/M

 
Top

Overall Male Open Winners

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

CRAIG OTTMAN FORT WORTH TX

24

1

54:53.5

54:54.4

0:00.9

5:54/M

 
Top

Overall Male Masters Overall Winners

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

GARY ANDERSON BENBROOK TX

46

4

58:48.3

58:48.7

0:00.4

6:19/M

 
Top

Male 0 and under

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

ELIO ORTEGA FORT WORTH TX

30

1:05:53.4

1:05:55.0

0:01.6

7:05/M

 
Top

Male 1 to 14

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

SPENSER PATTERSON MANSFIELD TX

14

46

1:09:01.2

1:09:03.4

0:02.2

7:25/M

2

CALVIN URQUHART ARLINGTON TX

13

60

1:10:55.7

1:11:31.0

0:35.3

7:38/M

3

STEVE LOYOLA CRESSON TX

12

72

1:12:41.1

1:12:45.1

0:04.0

7:49/M

4

ZAC CERALDI MANSFIELD TX

14

117

1:17:17.1

1:17:17.1

8:19/M

 
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

KENNETH WALLACE, III CRESSON TX

17

6

59:39.9

59:45.5

0:05.5

6:25/M

2

TAYLOR CANNON MANSSFIELD TX

15

8

1:00:35.2

1:00:35.2

6:31/M

3

TAYLOR OCEL

16

9

1:01:11.3

1:01:12.3

0:01.0

6:35/M

4

BRENT WILLIAMS ARLINGTON TX

15

22

1:04:14.2

1:04:15.4

0:01.2

6:54/M

5

MICHAEL MCNAY WEATHERFORD TX

16

26

1:05:05.3

1:05:06.9

0:01.6

7:00/M

6

CHRIS BRUBAKER MANSFIELD TX

15

40

1:07:20.9

1:07:20.9

7:14/M

7

CALEB WILLIAMS TOLAR Texas

15

42

1:07:29.0

1:07:32.1

0:03.0

7:15/M

8

TAYLOR OGLE MANSFIELD TX

16

141

1:19:39.4

1:19:47.7

0:08.3

8:34/M

 
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

LEVI WILKENS FORT WORTH TX

20

148

1:20:21.1

1:20:36.0

0:14.9

8:38/M

2

JOSHUA WHITE FORT WORTH TX

23

265

1:35:00.2

1:35:21.3

0:21.1

10:13/M

 
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

MARK MILLER CARROLLTON Texas

29

2

55:27.3

55:27.3

5:58/M

2

JOSE MEJORADA FORT WORTH TX

27

3

56:28.0

56:28.0

6:04/M

3

NICHOLOS BEERS FORT WORTH TX

28

11

1:02:09.2

1:02:11.5

0:02.3

6:41/M

4

STONEY RINCONES WEATHERFORD TX

26

29

1:05:39.6

1:05:47.7

0:08.1

7:04/M

5

DAVID JANOSKI FORT WORTH TX

29

70

1:12:36.8

1:13:00.5

0:23.7

7:48/M

6

JEREMY SHLACHTER FORT WORTH TX

25

86

1:14:10.2

1:14:38.4

0:28.1

7:58/M

7

CHANCE WESTMORELAND WEATHERFORD TX

27

89

1:14:19.3

1:14:40.9

0:21.6

7:59/M

8

ANTHONY WHITE GRANBURY TX

25

119

1:17:22.2

1:17:22.2

8:19/M

9

DAVE STERRETT

27

205

1:26:12.7

1:26:12.7

9:16/M

10

CHAD CONNELL FORT WORTH TX

29

251

1:32:52.3

1:33:15.7

0:23.4

9:59/M

11

DANIEL NAVARRO DALLAS TX

28

260

1:33:36.4

1:34:18.2

0:41.8

10:04/M

12

DANIEL BROWNE FORT WORT TX

25

289

1:38:28.8

1:39:01.6

0:32.8

10:35/M

13

RANDY LOFTHOUSE ARLINGTON TX

27

295

1:38:57.1

1:39:35.6

0:38.5

10:38/M

14

KEVIN HAUTZINGER AUBREY TX

28

316

1:48:35.6

1:48:50.0

0:14.4

11:41/M

 
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

TODD WINTER BENBROOK TEXAS

31

39

1:07:13.0

1:07:16.4

0:03.3

7:14/M

2

JAMES GEORGE HASLET TX

32

58

1:10:52.6

1:10:59.8

0:07.2

7:37/M

3

JUSTIN HEWITT KELLER TX

30

61

1:10:58.5

1:11:26.3

0:27.8

7:38/M

4

STEVE SMALLEY LEWISVILLE TX

34

67

1:11:41.7

1:11:53.7

0:12.0

7:42/M

5

RAMON FLORES FORT WORTH TX

32

88

1:14:17.7

1:14:36.5

0:18.8

7:59/M

6

ARON PLACENTA FORT WORTH TX

32

107

1:16:38.5

1:16:48.4

0:09.9

8:14/M

7

ROBERT CRANE GRAPEVINE TX

32

109

1:16:46.0

1:16:56.8

0:10.8

8:15/M

8

CHRISTOPHER CAWELTI KELLER TX

32

159

1:21:07.3

1:21:18.6

0:11.3

8:43/M

9

DAVID FAEHNIE KELLER TX

34

160

1:21:12.1

1:21:41.2

0:29.1

8:44/M

10

JASYN VOSHELL

32

177

1:22:58.5

1:23:37.6

0:39.0

8:55/M

11

BRIAN HILL FORT WORTH Texas

33

180

1:23:15.5

1:23:36.0

0:20.4

8:57/M

12

RYAN DREIER FORT WORTH TX

30

183

1:23:49.1

1:24:11.6

0:22.5

9:01/M

13

JAMES JIMEREZ ARLINGTON TX

30

197

1:25:15.1

1:25:50.6

0:35.4

9:10/M

14

DAVID DEWEY HURST TX

30

207

1:26:14.7

1:26:33.7

0:19.0

9:16/M

15

CHAD MOSES MANSFIELD TX

33

219

1:28:29.3

1:28:41.1

0:11.8

9:31/M

16

MATTHEW ERIKSON FORT WORTH TEXAS

34

234

1:30:30.5

1:31:02.6

0:32.1

9:44/M

17

MATHIAS PAMER MANSFIELD OH

31

264

1:34:55.6

1:35:18.6

0:23.0

10:12/M

18

CORY CORTESI FT. WORTH TX

32

293

1:38:52.4

1:39:23.1

0:30.7

10:38/M

 
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

TODD REYNOLDS BENBROOK TX

39

7

1:00:06.1

1:00:06.7

0:00.6

6:28/M

2

MIKE BOYD GRAND PRAIRIE TX

38

10

1:01:15.0

1:01:15.0

6:35/M

3

LEE REBODOS FLOWER MOUND TX

39

16

1:02:47.8

1:02:48.9

0:01.1

6:45/M

4

RODNEY NANCE FORT WORTH Texas

35

21

1:04:09.3

1:04:15.9

0:06.6

6:54/M

5

CHRIS MCCAIN GRAPEVINE TX

36

33

1:06:15.1

1:06:28.1

0:13.0

7:07/M

6

JASON PHILLIPS YOUNGSVILLE LA

35

63

1:11:21.1

1:11:23.6

0:02.4

7:40/M

7

LOYOLA JOSE L CRESSON TX

37

82

1:13:26.4

1:13:28.0

0:01.6

7:54/M

8

TOM BRINTON KELLER TX

39

87

1:14:10.4

1:14:19.7

0:09.3

7:58/M

9

MICHAEL APPLEMAN FORT WORTH TX

39

92

1:14:47.9

1:14:56.8

0:08.9

8:02/M

10

DANNY DOYLE GRAPEVINE TX

37

97

1:15:10.7

1:15:20.1

0:09.4

8:05/M

11

KIRK VON DER HEYDT

39

103

1:16:03.6

1:16:13.4

0:09.7

8:11/M

12

MATT CANADY ALEDO TX

36

120

1:17:22.8

1:17:33.4

0:10.5

8:19/M

13

TROY LANGSTON HALTOM CITY TX

36

122

1:17:32.8

1:17:52.7

0:19.9

8:20/M

14

JOSEPH ARMENDARIZ FORT WORTH TX

39

125

1:18:13.5

1:18:33.2

0:19.7

8:25/M

15

CHRIS WRIGHT ARLINGTON TX

36

128

1:18:23.2

1:18:59.6

0:36.3

8:26/M

16

STEPHEN BUKSH GRAPEVINE TX

37

150

1:20:30.3

1:20:42.0

0:11.7

8:39/M

17

JASON MCGEE BURLESON TX

36

166

1:21:42.2

1:22:06.1

0:23.9

8:47/M

18

ANDRIEN WANA KELLER TX

36

176

1:22:54.9

1:23:01.6

0:06.6

8:55/M

19

LORRY HARDT FORT WORTH TX

38

182

1:23:31.8

1:23:43.1

0:11.3

8:59/M

20

WILLIAM COBBLE FORT WORTH TX

38

184

1:23:59.2

1:24:07.0

0:07.7

9:02/M

21

DAREN KIRBO STEPHENVILLE TX

37

187

1:24:17.6

1:24:31.8

0:14.2

9:04/M

22

MIKE CROXTON SPRING TX

37

203

1:25:55.3

1:26:25.4

0:30.1

9:14/M

23

GLENN AINSLIE FORT WORTH TX

37

227

1:29:24.6

1:29:58.8

0:34.2

9:37/M

24

KEITH PENNAY ARLINGTON TX

35

231

1:30:11.6

1:30:43.9

0:32.3

9:42/M

25

MARLEN MOTE FORT WORTH TX

39

244

1:31:31.9

1:32:06.0

0:34.1

9:50/M

26

RAY SGROI FORT WORTH TX

39

253

1:32:57.0

1:33:21.8

0:24.8

10:00/M

27

FRANK TYLER BENBROOK TX

37

270

1:35:50.9

1:36:21.7

0:30.7

10:18/M

28

JOHN LAMOND MANSFIELD TX

36

280

1:37:17.5

1:37:58.2

0:40.7

10:28/M

29

KYLE CROSS GRANDVIEW TX

39

303

1:42:04.0

1:42:42.9

0:38.9

10:58/M

 
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

BYRON BENOIT ARLINGTON TX

40

13

1:02:29.2

1:02:30.8

0:01.6

6:43/M

2

AGUSTIN ORTIZ FORT WORTH TX

44

15

1:02:37.5

1:02:46.6

0:09.1

6:44/M

3

MARK FANELLI COLLEYVILLE TX

43

17

1:03:23.2

1:03:27.6

0:04.3

6:49/M

4

GUSTAVO AGUIRRE DALLAS TX

44

19

1:03:58.0

1:04:02.9

0:04.9

6:53/M

5

ROBERT WEBB FORT WORTH TX

40

20

1:03:58.5

1:04:01.6

0:03.1

6:53/M

6

STEVE PERRY FLOWER MOUND TEXAS

40

27

1:05:14.4

1:05:16.3

0:01.9

7:01/M

7

JIM BATSON FORT WORTH TX

44

36

1:06:47.3

1:06:49.6

0:02.3

7:11/M

8

DAVID RODRIQUEZ FORT WORTH Texas

44

37

1:06:54.0

1:06:57.8

0:03.8

7:12/M

9

MARK ELLIOTT SPRINGTOWN TX

42

43

1:07:39.9

1:07:45.5

0:05.6

7:16/M

10

JOHN BUCHANAN FORT WORTH TX

40

48

1:09:42.5

1:09:48.5

0:06.0

7:30/M

11

RANDY BATASTINI FORT WORTH TX

44

69

1:12:33.0

1:12:41.1

0:08.1

7:48/M

12

MARK VAUGHAN AZLE TX

40

75

1:12:57.4

1:13:03.3

0:05.9

7:51/M

13

GERMAN HERNANDEZ FORT WORTH TX

43

80

1:13:16.8

1:13:30.7

0:13.9

7:53/M

14

DAVID KING SOUTHLAKE TX

42

84

1:13:44.9

1:13:56.6

0:11.7

7:56/M

15

KALON PARMAN FLOWER MOUND TEXAS

42

90

1:14:40.3

1:15:04.3

0:24.0

8:02/M

16

CHRIS HAMBRIC KELLER TX

40

96

1:15:08.3

1:15:46.9

0:38.6

8:05/M

17

ROBERTO LINO CORSICANA TX

42

105

1:16:30.2

1:16:35.4

0:05.2

8:14/M

18

CHRISTOPHER RODRIQUEZ FORT WORTH TX

42

126

1:18:20.1

1:18:24.7

0:04.6

8:25/M

19

DAVE MCCKHERJEE FORT WORTH TEXAS

42

132

1:18:44.6

1:19:02.0

0:17.3

8:28/M

20

PATRICK PHILLIPS N. RICHLAND HILLS TX

41

149

1:20:30.1

1:20:33.4

0:03.2

8:39/M

21

TOM BROOKS HURST TX

43

153

1:20:39.1

1:20:50.5

0:11.3

8:40/M

22

MARIO GENTOLIZO MANSFIELD TX

41

155

1:20:45.9

1:21:03.3

0:17.3

8:41/M

23

DOUG UNRUH DALLAS TX

43

162

1:21:21.2

1:21:34.3

0:13.1

8:45/M

24

CHRISTOPHER HOOPER TROPHY CLUB TX

44

163

1:21:26.1

1:21:43.4

0:17.2

8:45/M

25

RANDY WYMAN FORT WORTH TX

44

186

1:24:13.6

1:24:29.3

0:15.7

9:03/M

26

DONALD NORMAN BURLESON TX

42

190

1:24:23.6

1:24:33.4

0:09.8

9:04/M

27

DAVE LANTER MANSFIELD TX

44

276

1:36:28.1

1:37:09.1

0:40.9

10:22/M

28

RICK YODER FORT WORTH TX

43

291

1:38:46.2

1:38:53.7

0:07.4

10:37/M

 
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

DUNCAN STEWART ARGYLE TX

45

5

59:05.9

59:05.9

6:21/M

2

EDWIN TAYLOR KEENE TX

49

12

1:02:13.6

1:02:17.5

0:03.9

6:41/M

3

MARK OLATEJU ROWLETT TX

45

23

1:04:15.6

1:04:17.7

0:02.1

6:55/M

4

JIM JACOBS GRAPEVINE TX

46

24

1:04:27.9

1:04:29.0

0:01.0

6:56/M

5

MANUEL ECHEVERRIA DALLAS TX

46

25

1:04:38.8

1:04:43.7

0:04.9

6:57/M

6

DON BORGER AZLE TX

46

28

1:05:19.6

1:05:21.4

0:01.8

7:01/M

7

BLAIR KUHNEN FORT WORTH Texas

45

44

1:07:48.1

1:07:56.4

0:08.3

7:17/M

8

DARIN WINGER ROANOKE TX

46

49

1:09:48.8

1:09:54.9

0:06.0

7:30/M

9

BRIAN KIGER ARLINGTON TX

47

50

1:10:07.5

1:10:36.3

0:28.8

7:32/M

10

MICHAEL RYAN COLLEYVILLE TEXAS

45

51

1:10:09.0

1:10:42.3

0:33.2

7:33/M

11

FRANK MCDONALD FORT WORTH TX

48

54

1:10:30.9

1:10:33.2

0:02.2

7:35/M

12

TOM KEARNS FORT WORTH TX

48

55

1:10:36.4

1:10:40.7

0:04.3

7:35/M

13

LLOYD BRUBAKER MANSFIELD TX

49

57

1:10:50.4

1:10:51.7

0:01.3

7:37/M

14

STEPHEN TALL FORT WORTH Texas

45

62

1:11:15.6

1:11:18.1

0:02.5

7:40/M

15

TROY MILLS FLOWER MOUND TX

45

71

1:12:39.4

1:12:41.5

0:02.1

7:49/M

16

STEVE LEBEAN ARLINGTON TX

49

74

1:12:46.4

1:12:52.4

0:06.0

7:49/M

17

KENT TUCKER BURLESON TX

49

76

1:12:59.4

1:13:13.1

0:13.7

7:51/M

18

DAVID MARTIN HURST TX

49

78

1:13:00.9

1:13:07.1

0:06.2

7:51/M

19

BOB ALLEN WEATHERFORD TX

49

104

1:16:16.4

1:16:33.3

0:16.9

8:12/M

20

THOM GARBER CLEBURNE TX

46

111

1:16:55.6

1:17:02.3

0:06.7

8:16/M

21

DAVID FAIN FORT WORTH Texas

49

114

1:17:08.3

1:17:26.5

0:18.2

8:18/M

22

TOM FLAHERTY

48

115

1:17:10.4

1:17:13.4

0:03.0

8:18/M

23

MARK BEARDEN COLLEYVILLE TX

45

124

1:17:52.9

1:18:14.1

0:21.2

8:22/M

24

RICHARD COMBS BURLESON TX

47

133

1:18:46.6

1:18:59.1

0:12.5

8:28/M

25

BRIAN RIGER

47

145

1:20:09.6

1:20:21.9

0:12.3

8:37/M

26

BRIAN HOCKER FORT WORTH Texas

49

146

1:20:13.0

1:20:34.9

0:21.9

8:38/M

27

STEVE WILKINS EDMOND OK

47

167

1:21:45.4

1:21:59.9

0:14.5

8:47/M

28

JAMES SLAUGHTER FORT WORTH Texas

45

181

1:23:24.3

1:23:45.3

0:20.9

8:58/M

29

STAN REID WEATHERFORD TX

47

208

1:26:15.6

1:26:36.4

0:20.8

9:16/M

30

MEL HILDERBRAND KELLER TX

49

211

1:26:33.8

1:26:41.9

0:08.1

9:18/M

31

JESSE NEVAREZ KELLER TX

48

222

1:28:55.1

1:29:14.1

0:19.0

9:34/M

32

LANCE JOHNSON

49

240

1:30:47.9

1:30:47.9

9:46/M

33

TIM ROCHE BEDFORD TX

48

241

1:30:48.1

1:31:19.8

0:31.7

9:46/M

34

JIM DISIMONI COPPERAS COVE TX

49

255

1:33:03.4

1:33:24.6

0:21.2

10:00/M

35

THYM WILSON FORT WORTH Texas

45

266

1:35:11.0

1:35:33.1

0:22.1

10:14/M

36

KEVIN LEAVERTON SOUTHLAKE TX

48

304

1:42:46.4

1:43:19.9

0:33.5

11:03/M

37

SCOTT CONRAD

46

305

1:42:48.6

1:43:22.0

0:33.4

11:03/M

38

FRANK FEHRIBACH NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

47

317

1:49:08.6

1:49:28.9

0:20.3

11:44/M

 
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

VICTOR SALINAS CARROLLTON TX

51

14

1:02:35.8

1:02:36.9

0:01.1

6:44/M

2

GARY STEVENSON FORT WORTH TX

52

38

1:06:59.7

1:07:02.6

0:02.9

7:12/M

3

ELIO ORTIZ FORT WORTH TX

50

47

1:09:10.1

1:09:20.3

0:10.2

7:26/M

4

JESSE HERNANDEZ BURLESON TX

51

79

1:13:01.3

1:13:21.4

0:20.1

7:51/M

5

NICK CASTILLO FORT WORTH TX

50

85

1:14:03.9

1:14:07.6

0:03.7

7:58/M

6

BILL DRAKE FORT WORTH TX

50

100

1:15:31.8

1:15:49.7

0:17.9

8:07/M

7

KEITH BELL BENBROOK TX

52

101

1:15:49.0

1:16:08.5

0:19.5

8:09/M

8

TERRY CLINE HOUSTON TX

54

112

1:17:07.9

1:17:23.8

0:15.8

8:18/M

9

RAY ANDREWS FORT WORTH TX

54

140

1:19:35.8

1:20:01.5

0:25.7

8:33/M

10

WESLEY ALDERETE COLLEYVILLE TX

50

144

1:20:08.9

1:20:25.1

0:16.2

8:37/M

11

DAVID WISE BEDFORD TX

52

156

1:20:55.4

1:21:09.3

0:13.9

8:42/M

12

WILLIAM CAVITT FORT WORTH TX

50

164

1:21:31.8

1:21:46.4

0:14.5

8:46/M

13

RANDLE JENNING WEATHERFORD TX

54

169

1:21:52.9

1:22:11.5

0:18.6

8:48/M

14

THOMAS C. KERR FORT WORTH TX

52

172

1:22:16.6

1:22:23.3

0:06.6

8:51/M

15

WALTER NICKS ARLINGTON TX

54

179

1:23:10.5

1:23:34.7

0:24.2

8:57/M

16

TIM ANDERSON GRAND PRAIRIE Texas

51

188

1:24:18.9

1:24:51.3

0:32.4

9:04/M

17

JIMMY ROGER

50

193

1:24:38.5

1:25:10.7

0:32.1

9:06/M

18

RAMON GARCIA PORT NECHES TX

53

214

1:26:54.8

1:27:23.5

0:28.7

9:21/M

19

DAVE PENDLETON FORT WORTH TX

53

277

1:36:38.5

1:37:14.2

0:35.7

10:23/M

20

DALE KING SOUTHLAKE TX

51

282

1:37:33.0

1:37:36.1

0:03.1

10:29/M

21

GERARDO OCANAS FORT WORTH TX

53

298

1:40:28.5

1:41:05.6

0:37.0

10:48/M

22

FRANK CHENOWETH BURLESON TX

52

310

1:44:42.3

1:45:22.3

0:40.0

11:15/M

23

RICHARD AGUIRRE FORT WORTH TX

54

330

1:53:10.8

1:53:41.7

0:30.9

12:10/M

24

PATRICK CALLAWAY N. RICHLAND HILLS TX

51

334

2:05:22.8

2:06:03.6

0:40.7

13:29/M

25

WALTER WILSON FORT WORT TX

52

340

2:21:51.5

2:22:21.1

0:29.5

15:15/M

 
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

STEVE SMALLEY ARDMORE OK

55

59

1:10:54.9

1:11:06.8

0:11.9

7:37/M

2

BOBBY BASSETT ALEDO TX

59

65

1:11:34.5

1:11:41.5

0:07.0

7:42/M

3

JIMMY PARKER MESQUITE TX

56

66

1:11:37.2

1:11:37.2

7:42/M

4

BOB BAUERSCHMIDT

59

106

1:16:37.3

1:16:47.6

0:10.2

8:14/M

5

RANDY WILLIAMS ARLINGTON TX

55

113

1:17:08.3

1:17:23.1

0:14.8

8:18/M

6

TONY SYMANOVICH ARLINGTON TX

58

130

1:18:31.9

1:18:39.4

0:07.5

8:27/M

7

BOBBY MCMULLEN FORT WORTH TEXAS

57

135

1:18:57.6

1:19:03.1

0:05.5

8:29/M

8

RICK ISAMINGER N. RICHLAND HILLS TX

57

142

1:19:39.8

1:19:46.8

0:06.9

8:34/M

9

MARK HOMMEL

58

152

1:20:38.9

1:20:48.9

0:10.0

8:40/M

10

DWIGHT MITCHELL FORT WORTH TX

57

158

1:21:06.7

1:21:15.5

0:08.8

8:43/M

11

DOUG NEWELL FORT WORT TX

59

175

1:22:52.9

1:23:25.1

0:32.1

8:55/M

12

BRUCE BROCKMAN BURLESON TX

55

195

1:24:55.3

1:25:24.6

0:29.3

9:08/M

13

BRUCE HILL PLANO TX

59

213

1:26:47.5

1:26:55.1

0:07.5

9:20/M

14

RUSSELL D PILCHER ARLINGTON TX

59

246

1:32:02.1

1:32:39.8

0:37.7

9:54/M

15

TOM DONALDSON ARLINGTON TX

58

271

1:35:53.7

1:36:25.0

0:31.2

10:19/M

16

DAVID WOOD BURLESON TX

55

296

1:39:48.0

1:40:08.7

0:20.6

10:44/M

17

MILTON LOWRY,JR. FORT WORTH TX

59

337

2:15:51.6

2:16:13.6

0:22.0

14:36/M

18

JERY KERR JOSHUA TX

59

338

2:16:44.5

2:17:22.4

0:37.9

14:42/M

 
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

EDDIE PATTON FORT WORTH TX

63

102

1:15:59.4

1:16:02.9

0:03.5

8:10/M

2

PAUL JOHNSON ARLINGTON Texas

61

147

1:20:21.0

1:20:39.1

0:18.1

8:38/M

3

BOB SCHULTZ

60

206

1:26:13.7

1:26:30.3

0:16.6

9:16/M

4

TOM BUCKMAN GRAPEVINE TX

60

230

1:30:04.5

1:30:20.0

0:15.5

9:41/M

5

STEPEN P. BROWN LEWISVILLE TX

61

258

1:33:30.9

1:33:59.8

0:28.9

10:03/M

6

STEVE JOHNSON FORT WORTH Texas

60

281

1:37:21.2

1:37:55.0

0:33.7

10:28/M

7

GARY MILLER FORT WORTH TEXAS

60

300

1:41:19.7

1:41:43.2

0:23.5

10:54/M

8

PHONE WANG ARLINGTON TX

62

329

1:52:23.0

1:52:50.6

0:27.5

12:05/M

 
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

JIM ENGSTROM FORT WORTH TX

66

123

1:17:48.9

1:17:52.0

0:03.1

8:22/M

2

DON HICKMAN FORT WORTH TX

68

138

1:19:23.1

1:19:40.4

0:17.3

8:32/M

3

MANNY KOOSHA GRAND PRAIRE TX

67

212

1:26:34.6

1:26:43.9

0:09.3

9:18/M

4

VINCENTE SANCHEZ FORT WORTH TX

65

311

1:46:17.7

1:46:40.2

0:22.5

11:26/M

 
Top

Male 70 to 74

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

JESSE GALINDO FORT WORTH TX

70

243

1:31:30.2

1:31:46.7

0:16.4

9:50/M

2

CAL CAMPBELL FORT WORTH TX

70

336

2:06:15.1

2:06:48.9

0:33.8

13:35/M

 
Top

Male 75 and over

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

ROBERT CUNNINGHAM GRAND PRAIRIE Texas

76

331

1:54:50.3

1:55:17.1

0:26.8

12:21/M