FWRC Tropical 10 and Hawiian 5K

Age Group Results

December 15, 2007


Results By RunTIME Racing Services, www.runtimeracingservices.com


Men: 0- 0 1-13 14-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-99
Women: 0- 0 1-13 14-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-99

Overall Female Open Winners

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

CHELSEA DEAKINS CROWLEY TX

34

3

20:19.8

6:32/M

 
Top

Overall Female Master Winners

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

NOREEN JACOBSON FORT WORTH TX

46

13

23:13.4

7:28/M

 
Top

Female 1 to 13

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

DAISY MARTINEZ FORT WORTH TX

12

31

27:19.8

8:47/M

2

TAYLOR REAGOR BEDFORD TX

11

55

36:51.5

11:51/M

 
Top

Female 14 to 19

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

MARIE STACY

14

26

26:08.5

8:24/M

 
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

JACQUELYN LOPEZ

23

49

33:31.2

10:47/M

2

HEATHER LUCAS FORT WORTH TX

21

50

34:06.7

10:58/M

3

ELSINORE ALEXANDER FORT WORTH TX

23

59

1:00:00.5

19:18/M

 
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

LANA REAGOR BEDFORD WA

29

19

24:46.8

7:58/M

2

SANDRA NATHAN FORT WORTH TX

28

28

26:18.2

8:27/M

3

TANYA CHERNOW CROWLEY TX

28

33

28:35.6

9:11/M

4

JANUARY SHANNON FORT WORTH TX

27

56

37:08.4

11:56/M

5

JESSICA BROWN KELLER TX

29

58

51:46.5

16:39/M

 
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

CRISSA RENTERIA FORT WORTH TX

31

18

24:38.6

7:55/M

2

TERESA BATRNICKI

33

22

25:03.3

8:03/M

3

MARIA MARTINEZ

31

24

25:44.4

8:16/M

 
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

GUADULUPA RODRIGUEZ FORT WORTH TX

35

37

29:13.6

9:24/M

2

ELIZABETH LAWRENCE NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

39

41

30:03.4

9:40/M

3

BEVERLY CHILDRESS CROWLEY TX

35

53

36:16.6

11:40/M

 
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

SHARIA HERMS

44

14

23:30.9

7:33/M

2

JAMYE DENNIS

40

42

30:55.0

9:56/M

3

TERRIE NORMAN BURLESON TX

40

46

31:47.0

10:13/M

 
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

JOANNE FERRIS SAGINAW TX

48

35

28:55.0

9:18/M

 
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

SHERRY PIPKIN COLLEYVILLE TX

53

27

26:16.3

8:27/M

2

SUSAN COLLINS FORT WORTH TX

52

43

31:09.6

10:01/M

 
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

JENIECE SCHAFER

55

34

28:47.7

9:15/M

2

JULIE SAMPSON BEDFORD TEXAS

57

36

29:09.1

9:22/M

 
Top

Overall Male Open Winners

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

CHAD NAHOOLEWA

17

1

18:11.4

5:51/M

 
Top

Overall Male Master Winners

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

BLAIR KUHNEN FORT WORTH Texas

46

2

20:16.1

6:31/M

 
Top

Male 14 to 19

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

ACE PEREZ

14

39

29:53.9

9:37/M

 
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

AARON NATHAN FORT WORTH TX

28

15

23:38.4

7:36/M

 
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

RUSTY REAGOR BEDFORD TX

31

17

24:25.5

7:51/M

2

STAN PRENTICE WEATHERFORD TX

31

30

26:57.7

8:40/M

3

ADAM WENER

30

32

27:52.0

8:58/M

 
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

GEORGE PAYLOR ARLINGTON TN

36

16

24:04.7

7:44/M

2

RICHARD PEREZ FORT WORTH TX

35

38

29:53.8

9:37/M

 
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

DONALD NORMAN BURLESON TX

42

20

24:48.0

7:58/M

 
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

MARK OLATEJU ROWLETT TX

46

7

21:40.4

6:58/M

2

TOM KEARNS FORT WORTH TX

49

10

22:16.6

7:10/M

3

CRASH MURPHY BEDFORD TX

45

11

22:20.4

7:11/M

4

JEFF HIEMENZ

45

21

24:59.4

8:02/M

 
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

TONY MORENO FORT WORTH TX

51

5

21:08.1

6:48/M

2

KEITH BURGESS-JACKSON FORT WORTH Texas

50

6

21:34.7

6:56/M

3

GARY STEVENSON FORT WORTH TX

52

8

21:53.8

7:02/M

4

ALLEN COX

52

29

26:24.6

8:29/M

5

DAVE HARP

50

45

31:19.0

10:04/M

 
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

JOHN BALL GRAND PRAIRIE TX

55

4

20:27.7

6:35/M

2

CRAIG HUBBS FORT WORTH TX

59

9

22:00.9

7:04/M

3

MARK JOHNSON COLLEYVILLE TEXAS

58

48

31:58.2

10:17/M

 
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

RICK JOHNSON

61

12

22:51.6

7:21/M

2

PAUL GOELZER

64

23

25:33.7

8:13/M

3

DICK HARTNETT FORT WORTH TX

60

25

25:53.6

8:19/M

4

DANNY OGLE Roanoke TX

61

47

31:53.5

10:15/M

 
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

STANLEY BLOCK FORT WORTH TX

68

44

31:16.4

10:03/M

2

DAVID GORDON FORT WORTH Texas

66

51

34:23.6

11:03/M

 
Top

Male 70 to 74

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

DICK DOORES BEDFORD TX

73

52

35:02.1

11:16/M

2

MARVIN HERRING

70

54

36:32.5

11:45/M

3

JURIS JUREVICS FORT WORTH Texas

70

57

39:47.9

12:48/M

 
Top

Male 75 and over

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

JACK GRAY FORT WORTH TX

78

40

29:58.1

9:38/M