FWRC Einstein Run 10K

Overall Finish List

January 16, 2016


Results By RunTIME Racing Services www.run-time.com

10K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 DAMIAN SMITH FORT WORTH TX 2933 28 M 1 Top Fin   37:40.8 37:44.3 6:05/M
2 WYATT ELLISON FORT WORTH TX 2956 16 M 1 15-19 0:42.3 38:23.1 38:26.0 6:11/M
3 TODD WINTER FORT WORTH TX 2947 39 M 1 35-39 3:47.9 41:28.7 41:29.5 6:41/M
4 MIKE DEAVERS 2954 39 M 2 35-39 4:13.9 41:54.7 41:55.3 6:45/M
5 SERGIO HERNANDEZ GRANBURY TX 2965 41 M 1 Top Fin 4:15.4 41:56.2 42:04.9 6:46/M
6 ROSS GAMBRELL 2945 31 M 1 30-34 4:25.2 42:06.0 42:09.9 6:47/M
7 JOSUE MEJORADA 5518 12 M 1 1-14 4:30.2 42:11.0 42:13.3 6:48/M
8 JOSE LOYOLA STEPHENVILLE TX 2966 45 M 1 45-49 4:40.1 42:20.9 42:34.9 6:51/M
9 ALEX CASTILLO BENBROOK TX 619 38 M 3 35-39 5:28.5 43:09.3 43:10.4 6:57/M
10 ANGELA EUSERY GRAND PRAIRIE TX 2969 47 F 1 Top Fin   43:51.1 43:52.8 7:04/M
11 WILLIAM VORVA FORT WORTH TX 3565 36 M 4 35-39 6:19.9 44:00.7 44:06.0 7:06/M
12 LUPE RODRIQUEZ 2974 60 M 1 60-64 7:07.8 44:48.6 44:50.9 7:13/M
13 CATHY BUCHANAN FORT WORTH TX 2961 53 F 1 Top Fin 0:59.5 44:50.7 44:52.0 7:13/M
14 LAURA NELSON NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 3591 50 F 1 50-54 1:28.9 45:20.0 45:21.0 7:18/M
15 BRENT THOMPSON NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 2958 52 M 1 50-54 7:39.3 45:20.1 45:23.8 7:18/M
16 KRISTY DEAVERS 3563 43 F 1 40-44 1:31.4 45:22.6 45:25.5 7:19/M
17 BRADLEY GARDNER FORT WORTH TX 1252 58 M 1 55-59 7:57.6 45:38.5 45:42.8 7:22/M
18 DON BORGER 3581 54 M 2 50-54 8:10.9 45:51.7 45:53.9 7:23/M
19 ROBERT FUENTES FORT WORTH TX 747 56 M 2 55-59 8:22.9 46:03.7 46:08.0 7:26/M
20 ASHLEY GARCIA FORT WORTH TX 752 24 F 1 20-24 2:49.9 46:41.1 46:44.4 7:32/M
21 HOWARD CHANG EULESS TX 621 54 M 3 50-54 9:16.1 46:56.9 46:58.8 7:34/M
22 ERIC ZEISSIG ARLINGTON TX 2943 42 M 1 40-44 10:17.8 47:58.7 48:01.1 7:44/M
23 RICKY CISNEROS FORT WORTH TX 2948 40 M 2 40-44 10:28.4 48:09.2 48:12.3 7:46/M
24 CLARK OSTERLUND FT. WORTH TX 9153 27 M 1 25-29 10:37.0 48:17.8 48:25.9 7:48/M
25 LORELAI COLE NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 643 48 F 1 45-49 4:40.2 48:31.4 48:33.6 7:49/M
26 KIMBERLY WANG KELLER TX 2941 12 F 1 1-14 5:24.5 49:15.7 49:18.6 7:56/M
27 DALE GLEITZ FORT WORTH TX 5515 55 M 3 55-59 11:39.7 49:20.5 49:23.7 7:57/M
28 ENRIQUE VELAZQUEZ SAGINAW TX 2977 55 M 4 55-59 11:44.9 49:25.7 49:31.3 7:58/M
29 YOLANDA COMBS BURLESON TX 2960 47 F 2 45-49 5:36.2 49:27.4 49:31.1 7:58/M
30 RICK JOHNSON BURLESON TX 9460 69 M 1 65-69 13:12.7 50:53.5 50:59.6 8:13/M
31 GERARDO ARTEAGA FORT WORTH TX 611 43 M 3 40-44 13:35.2 51:16.0 51:17.8 8:15/M
32 DENNY MAIETTA GRAPEVINE TX 3590 55 M 5 55-59 14:21.9 52:02.7 52:06.2 8:23/M
33 CARL GALLOWAY HURST TX 748 70 M 1 70-74 14:34.5 52:15.3 52:19.4 8:25/M
34 JENNIFER FORD SAGINAW TX 746 36 F 1 35-39 8:29.1 52:20.2 52:22.9 8:26/M
35 ERIN CARMODY 2955 40 F 2 40-44 8:44.1 52:35.3 52:41.1 8:29/M
36 KIM ANDRES IRVING TX 606 62 F 1 60-64 8:49.0 52:40.1 52:46.3 8:30/M
37 STEFANIE MCDOUGAN FORT WORTH TX 1910 28 F 1 25-29 9:26.5 53:17.7 53:25.1 8:36/M
38 JOANN GALINDO HASLET TX 2964 41 F 3 40-44 9:31.5 53:22.7 53:32.1 8:37/M
39 CHRISTA BEAUPRE FORT WORTH TX 2967 34 F 1 30-34 9:34.3 53:25.4 53:32.2 8:37/M
40 DUANE HANNAN ARLINGTON TX 1735 46 M 2 45-49 16:04.6 53:45.4 53:50.4 8:40/M
41 BERNIE GONZALES FORT WORTH TX 1630 58 M 6 55-59 16:20.0 54:00.9 54:05.9 8:43/M
42 BRANDON ARTEAGA FORT WORTH TX 612 11 M 2 1-14 16:38.3 54:19.1 54:31.4 8:47/M
43 LEONARDO PHOYU 9459 42 M 4 40-44 16:56.4 54:37.2 54:51.7 8:50/M
44 ANDRIEN WANG KELLER TX 2940 45 M 3 45-49 17:02.0 54:42.8 54:46.7 8:49/M
45 DEAN KILLMAN JUSTIN TX 1779 47 M 4 45-49 17:45.4 55:26.2 55:35.4 8:57/M
46 DEREK SMITH FORT WORTH TX 2931 45 M 5 45-49 18:14.9 55:55.7 56:01.4 9:01/M
47 PAUL GERBA 2944 60 M 2 60-64 18:21.0 56:01.9 56:08.2 9:02/M
48 RAYMOND VICK IRVING TX 2950 52 M 4 50-54 18:23.3 56:04.2 56:09.6 9:03/M
49 BILL RICHARDSON ARLINGTON TX 2957 71 M 2 70-74 18:23.9 56:04.7 56:09.7 9:03/M
50 GREG GUSE FORT WORTH TX 1699 27 M 2 25-29 19:28.1 57:08.9 57:19.2 9:14/M
51 VIOLET DOEREN FORT WORTH TX 647 9 F 2 1-14 13:27.8 57:19.0 57:19.9 9:14/M
52 KERIS NEUWEILER FORT WORTH TX 2901 10 F 3 1-14 13:31.8 57:23.0 57:24.2 9:15/M
53 JUAN MONJARAS FORT WORTH TX 9462 41 M 5 40-44 19:54.9 57:35.7 57:42.4 9:17/M
54 MELISSA DIAZ FORT WORTH TX 644 38 F 2 35-39 13:45.9 57:37.0 57:45.2 9:18/M
55 AMANDA LOCKHART GRAND PRAIRIE TX 5519 29 F 2 25-29 13:52.1 57:43.2 59:40.6 9:36/M
56 RACHEL DABBS WEATHERFORD TX 2963 35 F 3 35-39 13:52.6 57:43.8 57:52.9 9:19/M
57 PATRICIA GIEGER 3589 54 F 2 50-54 13:53.2 57:44.3 57:53.2 9:19/M
58 LYNDA PARRA FORT WORTH TX 2912 49 F 3 45-49 14:26.1 58:17.3 58:20.5 9:24/M
59 JOHN ROSS FORT WORTH TX 2949 68 M 2 65-69 21:05.7 58:46.5 58:50.6 9:28/M
60 Unknown Partic. 2968 2968 M 1 0- 0 21:28.4 59:09.2 59:11.2 9:32/M
61 NORMAN KAMINSKY HUDSON OAKS TX 4144 57 M 7 55-59 21:40.7 59:21.5 59:32.2 9:35/M
62 BETSY KAMINSKY HUDSON OAKS TX 4145 55 F 1 55-59 15:45.8 59:36.9 59:47.5 9:38/M
63 LYNN STAFFORD BURLESON TX 3560 44 F 4 40-44 15:47.0 59:38.1 59:43.7 9:37/M
64 SCOTT PAULSON 2952 47 M 6 45-49 21:58.2 59:39.0 59:43.6 9:37/M
65 KELLIE PATTERSON ARLINGTON TX 2919 47 F 4 45-49 15:58.5 59:49.7 1:02:50.2 10:07/M
66 LEON MINTON WILLOW PARK TX 1920 70 M 3 70-74 22:34.3 1:00:15.1 1:00:20.8 9:43/M
67 TERRY BAY FORT WORTH TX 2973 58 M 8 55-59 22:49.8 1:00:30.6 1:00:43.7 9:47/M
68 LINDSEY TUCKER FORT WORTH TX 2937 32 F 2 30-34 17:01.4 1:00:52.6 1:01:02.3 9:50/M
69 DEBRA MOHUNDRO FORT WORTH TX 2953 53 F 3 50-54 17:12.9 1:01:04.1 1:01:11.2 9:51/M
70 MARENA MCCORBIN 2959 32 F 3 30-34 17:29.8 1:01:21.0 1:01:33.3 9:55/M
71 BONNIE GOODSON BENBROOK TX 1635 34 F 4 30-34 17:31.2 1:01:22.4 1:01:25.4 9:53/M
72 KELLY SCHROEDER FORT WORTH TX 2972 50 F 4 50-54 17:37.8 1:01:29.0 1:01:44.7 9:56/M
73 KELLY SMITH FORT WORTH TX 2932 37 F 4 35-39 18:02.2 1:01:53.4 1:02:03.5 10:00/M
74 CHRISTY BOWERS OAK POINT TX 618 40 F 5 40-44 18:06.4 1:01:57.6 1:02:05.5 10:00/M
75 DIANA CATES Fort Worth TX 9146 28 F 3 25-29 18:23.5 1:02:14.6 1:02:31.3 10:04/M
76 LEOBIGILDO MORALES FORT WORTH TX 1989 37 M 5 35-39 24:41.9 1:02:22.7 1:02:37.2 10:05/M
77 Unknown Partic. 2951 2951 M 2 0- 0 24:51.5 1:02:32.3 1:02:39.2 10:05/M
78 TIM ROCHE BEDFORD TX 3593 57 M 9 55-59 25:04.2 1:02:45.1 1:02:57.1 10:08/M
79 DEBRA THOMAS ALEDO TX 2936 42 F 6 40-44 19:01.7 1:02:52.9 1:03:29.3 10:13/M
80 HEIDI SMITH ARLINGTON TX 3562 31 F 5 30-34 19:09.7 1:03:00.8 1:03:09.1 10:10/M
81 CYNTHIA LYLE ARLINGTON TX 1852 57 F 2 55-59 19:40.2 1:03:31.4 1:05:28.9 10:33/M
82 CHRISTIAN GARCIA FORT WORTH TX 1250 14 M 3 1-14 25:54.5 1:03:35.3 1:03:48.3 10:16/M
83 JASON GILES FORT WORTH TX 1294 42 M 6 40-44 26:30.5 1:04:11.3 1:04:15.6 10:21/M
84 MARGARET RENDON FORT WORTH TX 2924 59 F 3 55-59 21:25.9 1:05:17.1 1:05:34.4 10:33/M
85 JESSICA DIETZ FORT WORTH TX 645 38 F 5 35-39 22:04.8 1:05:55.9 1:06:03.9 10:38/M
86 MARY JO MOORE WEATHERFORD TX 1921 50 F 5 50-54 22:06.0 1:05:57.2 1:06:07.4 10:39/M
87 SARA BORDEN GRANBURY TX 613 34 F 6 30-34 22:06.7 1:05:57.9 1:06:07.3 10:39/M
88 CAROL MURRAY FORT WORTH TX 9463 55 F 4 55-59 22:51.2 1:06:42.3 1:06:57.9 10:47/M
89 DARROW ROSS 3592 55 M 10 55-59 29:01.6 1:06:42.5 1:06:58.2 10:47/M
90 CHRISTANNE KNORR DALLAS TX 1789 34 F 7 30-34 23:05.4 1:06:56.6 1:07:06.6 10:48/M
91 ELLA DOEREN FORT WORTH TX 646 13 F 4 1-14 23:29.6 1:07:20.7 1:07:22.6 10:51/M
92 KELLY LEACH JUSTIN TX 1790 41 F 7 40-44 23:35.0 1:07:26.2 1:07:37.5 10:53/M
93 ROBERT GRANTHAM BRIDGEPORT TX 3561 65 M 3 65-69 29:50.5 1:07:31.4 1:07:47.5 10:55/M
94 TINA PEARSON JUSTIN TX 2920 43 F 8 40-44 23:58.1 1:07:49.3 1:08:00.1 10:57/M
95 MARY LINDAUER FORT WORTH TX 1794 50 F 6 50-54 24:07.7 1:07:58.9 1:08:03.7 10:57/M
96 ALY WITTER BENBROOK TX 2942 26 F 4 25-29 24:15.6 1:08:06.8 1:08:23.0 11:01/M
97 LEANN EUBANK WEATHERFORD TX 745 55 F 5 55-59 24:23.6 1:08:14.8 1:08:24.5 11:01/M
98 CAROL STANK SAGINAW TX 2934 60 F 2 60-64 24:39.1 1:08:30.3 1:08:44.0 11:04/M
99 CHRIS KERR ARLINGTON TX 1776 62 F 3 60-64 26:09.2 1:10:00.3 1:10:50.7 11:24/M
100 JACKIE GLOVER LAKE WORTH TX 2975 56 F 6 55-59 26:51.1 1:10:42.3 1:11:29.1 11:31/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
101 Unknown Partic. 3576 3576 M 3 0- 0 33:05.3 1:10:46.1 1:10:57.7 11:26/M
102 JESSICA MORRISON FORT WORTH TX 3571 30 F 8 30-34 26:55.2 1:10:46.4 1:10:57.8 11:26/M
103 ANA ORTEGA FORT WORTH TX 2978 47 F 5 45-49 27:50.0 1:11:41.2 1:11:53.4 11:35/M
104 LINDA MATA FORT WORTH TX 3586 41 F 9 40-44 28:04.5 1:11:55.7 1:12:02.9 11:36/M
105 PATRICIA CASTRO 2971 26 F 5 25-29 30:16.7 1:14:07.9 1:14:10.0 11:57/M
106 ANNICK CREDEUR SAGINAW TX 2976 39 F 6 35-39 31:02.8 1:14:54.0 1:15:03.5 12:05/M
107 ESMERALDA RUIZ KELLER TX 3567 35 F 7 35-39 31:32.8 1:15:23.9 1:15:46.2 12:12/M
108 JOSEPHINA CONTRERAS 5517 32 F 9 30-34 31:37.6 1:15:28.8 1:15:51.5 12:13/M
109 MELISSA TIJERINA 5516 34 F 10 30-34 31:39.0 1:15:30.1 1:15:49.3 12:13/M
110 ALFONSO VELAZQUEZ FORT WORTH TX 2970 43 M 7 40-44 37:51.3 1:15:32.2 1:15:45.7 12:12/M
111 BRYAN VELAZQUEZ FORT WORTH TX 2938 14 M 4 1-14 37:53.2 1:15:34.1 1:15:45.8 12:12/M
112 KATY MAYO NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 3568 34 F 11 30-34 31:52.0 1:15:43.2 1:15:52.5 12:13/M
113 LORI WARREN NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 2979 59 F 7 55-59 32:07.3 1:15:58.5 1:16:07.5 12:15/M
114 ANGELA NASH FORT WORTH TX 2980 44 F 10 40-44 33:36.5 1:17:27.7 1:17:34.2 12:29/M
115 HENRYK WOZNICZKA FORT WORTH TX 3573 53 M 5 50-54 40:45.2 1:18:26.0 1:18:36.8 12:39/M
116 BEATRICE GREEN FORT WORTH TX 1675 39 F 8 35-39 34:38.8 1:18:29.9 1:20:43.2 13:00/M
117 Unknown Partic. 5520 5520 M 4 0- 0 42:09.3 1:19:50.1 1:24:52.9 13:40/M
118 TOSHIKO GALLOWAY HURST TX 749 74 F 1 70-74 37:01.3 1:20:52.4 1:22:56.9 13:21/M
119 JUSTIN HUDSON FORT WORTH TX 1773 28 M 3 25-29 43:38.7 1:21:19.6 1:21:30.5 13:07/M
120 KATE O'BRIEN FORT WORTH TX 2911 29 F 6 25-29 37:28.6 1:21:19.8 1:21:30.5 13:07/M
121 ELIZABETH LOPEZ HALTOM CITY TX 1835 30 F 12 30-34 38:29.2 1:22:20.4 1:22:35.5 13:18/M
122 WALTER WILSON FORT WORTH TX 2946 61 M 3 60-64 45:37.6 1:23:18.4 1:23:24.9 13:26/M
123 ANGELA GRUVER FORT WORTH TX 1679 39 F 9 35-39 41:23.4 1:25:14.6 1:25:22.6 13:45/M
124 DESSERRIE RITNER JUSTIN TX 1253 42 F 11 40-44 42:17.1 1:26:08.3 1:26:23.2 13:55/M
125 DONNA RANDALL WEATHERFORD TX 2923 58 F 8 55-59 42:17.4 1:26:08.6 1:26:23.4 13:55/M
126 JASON LOPEZ HALTOM CITY TX 1839 34 M 2 30-34 49:06.3 1:26:47.1 1:27:03.3 14:01/M
127 ANDREA GARCIA FORT WORTH TX 750 39 F 10 35-39 45:28.1 1:29:19.2 1:29:27.4 14:24/M
128 ANA LOZA RIVER OAKS TX 1840 27 F 7 25-29 45:44.9 1:29:36.0 1:29:46.3 14:27/M
129 CARMEN FLORES HALTOM CITY TX 2962 69 F 1 65-69 46:16.1 1:30:07.3 1:30:21.4 14:33/M
130 ROBIN DOTY FORT WORTH TX 648 37 F 11 35-39 48:24.8 1:32:16.0 1:32:24.6 14:53/M
131 ALEX NEVILLE ARLINGTON TX 2910 41 M 8 40-44 1:03:31.1 1:41:12.0 1:44:57.6 16:54/M
132 ESTELLA ROYCE FORT WORTH TX 2929 35 F 12 35-39 57:24.0 1:41:15.2 1:41:19.8 16:19/M