FWRC Einstein Run 10K

Age Group Results

January 16, 2016


Results By RunTIME Racing Services www.run-time.com


Men: Top Finishers 0- 0 1-14 15-19 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74
Women: Top Finishers 1-14 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74

10K

Top

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ANGELA EUSERY GRAND PRAIRIE TX 2969 47 10   43:51.1 43:52.8 0:01.6 7:04/M
Top

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DAMIAN SMITH FORT WORTH TX 2933 28 1   37:40.8 37:44.3 0:03.5 6:05/M
Top

Female Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CATHY BUCHANAN FORT WORTH TX 2961 53 13   44:50.7 44:52.0 0:01.2 7:13/M
Top

Male Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 SERGIO HERNANDEZ GRANBURY TX 2965 41 5   41:56.2 42:04.9 0:08.6 6:46/M
Top

Age or ID UNPROVIDED

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Unknown Partic. 2968 2968 60   59:09.2 59:11.2 0:02.0 9:32/M
2 Unknown Partic. 2951 2951 77 3:23.1 1:02:32.3 1:02:39.2 0:06.8 10:05/M
3 Unknown Partic. 3576 3576 101 11:36.9 1:10:46.1 1:10:57.7 0:11.5 11:26/M
4 Unknown Partic. 5520 5520 117 20:40.9 1:19:50.1 1:24:52.9 5:02.7 13:40/M
Top

Female 14 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KIMBERLY WANG KELLER TX 2941 12 26   49:15.7 49:18.6 0:02.9 7:56/M
2 VIOLET DOEREN FORT WORTH TX 647 9 51 8:03.3 57:19.0 57:19.9 0:00.8 9:14/M
3 KERIS NEUWEILER FORT WORTH TX 2901 10 52 8:07.3 57:23.0 57:24.2 0:01.2 9:15/M
4 ELLA DOEREN FORT WORTH TX 646 13 91 18:05.0 1:07:20.7 1:07:22.6 0:01.8 10:51/M
Top

Male 14 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JOSUE MEJORADA 5518 12 7   42:11.0 42:13.3 0:02.2 6:48/M
2 BRANDON ARTEAGA FORT WORTH TX 612 11 42 12:08.0 54:19.1 54:31.4 0:12.2 8:47/M
3 CHRISTIAN GARCIA FORT WORTH TX 1250 14 82 21:24.2 1:03:35.3 1:03:48.3 0:12.9 10:16/M
4 BRYAN VELAZQUEZ FORT WORTH TX 2938 14 111 33:23.0 1:15:34.1 1:15:45.8 0:11.7 12:12/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 WYATT ELLISON FORT WORTH TX 2956 16 2   38:23.1 38:26.0 0:02.8 6:11/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ASHLEY GARCIA FORT WORTH TX 752 24 20   46:41.1 46:44.4 0:03.3 7:32/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 STEFANIE MCDOUGAN FORT WORTH TX 1910 28 37   53:17.7 53:25.1 0:07.4 8:36/M
2 AMANDA LOCKHART GRAND PRAIRIE TX 5519 29 55 4:25.5 57:43.2 59:40.6 1:57.3 9:36/M
3 DIANA CATES Fort Worth TX 9146 28 75 8:56.9 1:02:14.6 1:02:31.3 0:16.6 10:04/M
4 ALY WITTER BENBROOK TX 2942 26 96 14:49.1 1:08:06.8 1:08:23.0 0:16.2 11:01/M
5 PATRICIA CASTRO 2971 26 105 20:50.2 1:14:07.9 1:14:10.0 0:02.0 11:57/M
6 KATE O'BRIEN FORT WORTH TX 2911 29 120 28:02.1 1:21:19.8 1:21:30.5 0:10.6 13:07/M
7 ANA LOZA RIVER OAKS TX 1840 27 128 36:18.3 1:29:36.0 1:29:46.3 0:10.2 14:27/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CLARK OSTERLUND FT. WORTH TX 9153 27 24   48:17.8 48:25.9 0:08.1 7:48/M
2 GREG GUSE FORT WORTH TX 1699 27 50 8:51.1 57:08.9 57:19.2 0:10.2 9:14/M
3 JUSTIN HUDSON FORT WORTH TX 1773 28 119 33:01.7 1:21:19.6 1:21:30.5 0:10.9 13:07/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CHRISTA BEAUPRE FORT WORTH TX 2967 34 39   53:25.4 53:32.2 0:06.7 8:37/M
2 LINDSEY TUCKER FORT WORTH TX 2937 32 68 7:27.1 1:00:52.6 1:01:02.3 0:09.7 9:50/M
3 MARENA MCCORBIN 2959 32 70 7:55.5 1:01:21.0 1:01:33.3 0:12.3 9:55/M
4 BONNIE GOODSON BENBROOK TX 1635 34 71 7:56.9 1:01:22.4 1:01:25.4 0:03.0 9:53/M
5 HEIDI SMITH ARLINGTON TX 3562 31 80 9:35.4 1:03:00.8 1:03:09.1 0:08.2 10:10/M
6 SARA BORDEN GRANBURY TX 613 34 87 12:32.4 1:05:57.9 1:06:07.3 0:09.3 10:39/M
7 CHRISTANNE KNORR DALLAS TX 1789 34 90 13:31.1 1:06:56.6 1:07:06.6 0:10.0 10:48/M
8 JESSICA MORRISON FORT WORTH TX 3571 30 102 17:20.9 1:10:46.4 1:10:57.8 0:11.4 11:26/M
9 JOSEPHINA CONTRERAS 5517 32 108 22:03.3 1:15:28.8 1:15:51.5 0:22.7 12:13/M
10 MELISSA TIJERINA 5516 34 109 22:04.7 1:15:30.1 1:15:49.3 0:19.2 12:13/M
11 KATY MAYO NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 3568 34 112 22:17.7 1:15:43.2 1:15:52.5 0:09.3 12:13/M
12 ELIZABETH LOPEZ HALTOM CITY TX 1835 30 121 28:54.9 1:22:20.4 1:22:35.5 0:15.1 13:18/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ROSS GAMBRELL 2945 31 6   42:06.0 42:09.9 0:03.9 6:47/M
2 JASON LOPEZ HALTOM CITY TX 1839 34 126 44:41.1 1:26:47.1 1:27:03.3 0:16.1 14:01/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JENNIFER FORD SAGINAW TX 746 36 34   52:20.2 52:22.9 0:02.7 8:26/M
2 MELISSA DIAZ FORT WORTH TX 644 38 54 5:16.8 57:37.0 57:45.2 0:08.1 9:18/M
3 RACHEL DABBS WEATHERFORD TX 2963 35 56 5:23.5 57:43.8 57:52.9 0:09.1 9:19/M
4 KELLY SMITH FORT WORTH TX 2932 37 73 9:33.1 1:01:53.4 1:02:03.5 0:10.1 10:00/M
5 JESSICA DIETZ FORT WORTH TX 645 38 85 13:35.7 1:05:55.9 1:06:03.9 0:08.0 10:38/M
6 ANNICK CREDEUR SAGINAW TX 2976 39 106 22:33.7 1:14:54.0 1:15:03.5 0:09.5 12:05/M
7 ESMERALDA RUIZ KELLER TX 3567 35 107 23:03.7 1:15:23.9 1:15:46.2 0:22.2 12:12/M
8 BEATRICE GREEN FORT WORTH TX 1675 39 116 26:09.7 1:18:29.9 1:20:43.2 2:13.2 13:00/M
9 ANGELA GRUVER FORT WORTH TX 1679 39 123 32:54.3 1:25:14.6 1:25:22.6 0:07.9 13:45/M
10 ANDREA GARCIA FORT WORTH TX 750 39 127 36:59.0 1:29:19.2 1:29:27.4 0:08.1 14:24/M
11 ROBIN DOTY FORT WORTH TX 648 37 130 39:55.7 1:32:16.0 1:32:24.6 0:08.6 14:53/M
12 ESTELLA ROYCE FORT WORTH TX 2929 35 132 48:54.9 1:41:15.2 1:41:19.8 0:04.5 16:19/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 TODD WINTER FORT WORTH TX 2947 39 3   41:28.7 41:29.5 0:00.7 6:41/M
2 MIKE DEAVERS 2954 39 4 0:26.0 41:54.7 41:55.3 0:00.6 6:45/M
3 ALEX CASTILLO BENBROOK TX 619 38 9 1:40.5 43:09.3 43:10.4 0:01.1 6:57/M
4 WILLIAM VORVA FORT WORTH TX 3565 36 11 2:32.0 44:00.7 44:06.0 0:05.2 7:06/M
5 LEOBIGILDO MORALES FORT WORTH TX 1989 37 76 20:53.9 1:02:22.7 1:02:37.2 0:14.4 10:05/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KRISTY DEAVERS 3563 43 16   45:22.6 45:25.5 0:02.9 7:19/M
2 ERIN CARMODY 2955 40 35 7:12.7 52:35.3 52:41.1 0:05.8 8:29/M
3 JOANN GALINDO HASLET TX 2964 41 38 8:00.1 53:22.7 53:32.1 0:09.4 8:37/M
4 LYNN STAFFORD BURLESON TX 3560 44 63 14:15.5 59:38.1 59:43.7 0:05.6 9:37/M
5 CHRISTY BOWERS OAK POINT TX 618 40 74 16:35.0 1:01:57.6 1:02:05.5 0:07.9 10:00/M
6 DEBRA THOMAS ALEDO TX 2936 42 79 17:30.2 1:02:52.9 1:03:29.3 0:36.4 10:13/M
7 KELLY LEACH JUSTIN TX 1790 41 92 22:03.6 1:07:26.2 1:07:37.5 0:11.2 10:53/M
8 TINA PEARSON JUSTIN TX 2920 43 94 22:26.7 1:07:49.3 1:08:00.1 0:10.8 10:57/M
9 LINDA MATA FORT WORTH TX 3586 41 104 26:33.1 1:11:55.7 1:12:02.9 0:07.2 11:36/M
10 ANGELA NASH FORT WORTH TX 2980 44 114 32:05.1 1:17:27.7 1:17:34.2 0:06.5 12:29/M
11 DESSERRIE RITNER JUSTIN TX 1253 42 124 40:45.7 1:26:08.3 1:26:23.2 0:14.8 13:55/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ERIC ZEISSIG ARLINGTON TX 2943 42 22   47:58.7 48:01.1 0:02.4 7:44/M
2 RICKY CISNEROS FORT WORTH TX 2948 40 23 0:10.5 48:09.2 48:12.3 0:03.0 7:46/M
3 GERARDO ARTEAGA FORT WORTH TX 611 43 31 3:17.3 51:16.0 51:17.8 0:01.7 8:15/M
4 LEONARDO PHOYU 9459 42 43 6:38.5 54:37.2 54:51.7 0:14.4 8:50/M
5 JUAN MONJARAS FORT WORTH TX 9462 41 53 9:37.0 57:35.7 57:42.4 0:06.7 9:17/M
6 JASON GILES FORT WORTH TX 1294 42 83 16:12.6 1:04:11.3 1:04:15.6 0:04.3 10:21/M
7 ALFONSO VELAZQUEZ FORT WORTH TX 2970 43 110 27:33.4 1:15:32.2 1:15:45.7 0:13.5 12:12/M
8 ALEX NEVILLE ARLINGTON TX 2910 41 131 53:13.3 1:41:12.0 1:44:57.6 3:45.6 16:54/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LORELAI COLE NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 643 48 25   48:31.4 48:33.6 0:02.2 7:49/M
2 YOLANDA COMBS BURLESON TX 2960 47 29 0:56.0 49:27.4 49:31.1 0:03.7 7:58/M
3 LYNDA PARRA FORT WORTH TX 2912 49 58 9:45.8 58:17.3 58:20.5 0:03.2 9:24/M
4 KELLIE PATTERSON ARLINGTON TX 2919 47 65 11:18.2 59:49.7 1:02:50.2 3:00.5 10:07/M
5 ANA ORTEGA FORT WORTH TX 2978 47 103 23:09.8 1:11:41.2 1:11:53.4 0:12.2 11:35/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JOSE LOYOLA STEPHENVILLE TX 2966 45 8   42:20.9 42:34.9 0:14.0 6:51/M
2 DUANE HANNAN ARLINGTON TX 1735 46 40 11:24.5 53:45.4 53:50.4 0:05.0 8:40/M
3 ANDRIEN WANG KELLER TX 2940 45 44 12:21.9 54:42.8 54:46.7 0:03.9 8:49/M
4 DEAN KILLMAN JUSTIN TX 1779 47 45 13:05.3 55:26.2 55:35.4 0:09.1 8:57/M
5 DEREK SMITH FORT WORTH TX 2931 45 46 13:34.8 55:55.7 56:01.4 0:05.6 9:01/M
6 SCOTT PAULSON 2952 47 64 17:18.1 59:39.0 59:43.6 0:04.6 9:37/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LAURA NELSON NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 3591 50 14   45:20.0 45:21.0 0:00.9 7:18/M
2 PATRICIA GIEGER 3589 54 57 12:24.3 57:44.3 57:53.2 0:08.8 9:19/M
3 DEBRA MOHUNDRO FORT WORTH TX 2953 53 69 15:44.0 1:01:04.1 1:01:11.2 0:07.1 9:51/M
4 KELLY SCHROEDER FORT WORTH TX 2972 50 72 16:08.9 1:01:29.0 1:01:44.7 0:15.6 9:56/M
5 MARY JO MOORE WEATHERFORD TX 1921 50 86 20:37.1 1:05:57.2 1:06:07.4 0:10.1 10:39/M
6 MARY LINDAUER FORT WORTH TX 1794 50 95 22:38.8 1:07:58.9 1:08:03.7 0:04.8 10:57/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 BRENT THOMPSON NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 2958 52 15   45:20.1 45:23.8 0:03.7 7:18/M
2 DON BORGER 3581 54 18 0:31.6 45:51.7 45:53.9 0:02.2 7:23/M
3 HOWARD CHANG EULESS TX 621 54 21 1:36.8 46:56.9 46:58.8 0:01.8 7:34/M
4 RAYMOND VICK IRVING TX 2950 52 48 10:44.0 56:04.2 56:09.6 0:05.4 9:03/M
5 HENRYK WOZNICZKA FORT WORTH TX 3573 53 115 33:05.9 1:18:26.0 1:18:36.8 0:10.7 12:39/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 BETSY KAMINSKY HUDSON OAKS TX 4145 55 62   59:36.9 59:47.5 0:10.5 9:38/M
2 CYNTHIA LYLE ARLINGTON TX 1852 57 81 3:54.4 1:03:31.4 1:05:28.9 1:57.5 10:33/M
3 MARGARET RENDON FORT WORTH TX 2924 59 84 5:40.1 1:05:17.1 1:05:34.4 0:17.3 10:33/M
4 CAROL MURRAY FORT WORTH TX 9463 55 88 7:05.3 1:06:42.3 1:06:57.9 0:15.5 10:47/M
5 LEANN EUBANK WEATHERFORD TX 745 55 97 8:37.8 1:08:14.8 1:08:24.5 0:09.7 11:01/M
6 JACKIE GLOVER LAKE WORTH TX 2975 56 100 11:05.3 1:10:42.3 1:11:29.1 0:46.8 11:31/M
7 LORI WARREN NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 2979 59 113 16:21.5 1:15:58.5 1:16:07.5 0:09.0 12:15/M
8 DONNA RANDALL WEATHERFORD TX 2923 58 125 26:31.6 1:26:08.6 1:26:23.4 0:14.8 13:55/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 BRADLEY GARDNER FORT WORTH TX 1252 58 17   45:38.5 45:42.8 0:04.3 7:22/M
2 ROBERT FUENTES FORT WORTH TX 747 56 19 0:25.2 46:03.7 46:08.0 0:04.2 7:26/M
3 DALE GLEITZ FORT WORTH TX 5515 55 27 3:42.0 49:20.5 49:23.7 0:03.1 7:57/M
4 ENRIQUE VELAZQUEZ SAGINAW TX 2977 55 28 3:47.2 49:25.7 49:31.3 0:05.5 7:58/M
5 DENNY MAIETTA GRAPEVINE TX 3590 55 32 6:24.2 52:02.7 52:06.2 0:03.4 8:23/M
6 BERNIE GONZALES FORT WORTH TX 1630 58 41 8:22.4 54:00.9 54:05.9 0:05.0 8:43/M
7 NORMAN KAMINSKY HUDSON OAKS TX 4144 57 61 13:43.0 59:21.5 59:32.2 0:10.7 9:35/M
8 TERRY BAY FORT WORTH TX 2973 58 67 14:52.1 1:00:30.6 1:00:43.7 0:13.0 9:47/M
9 TIM ROCHE BEDFORD TX 3593 57 78 17:06.6 1:02:45.1 1:02:57.1 0:12.0 10:08/M
10 DARROW ROSS 3592 55 89 21:04.0 1:06:42.5 1:06:58.2 0:15.7 10:47/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KIM ANDRES IRVING TX 606 62 36   52:40.1 52:46.3 0:06.1 8:30/M
2 CAROL STANK SAGINAW TX 2934 60 98 15:50.1 1:08:30.3 1:08:44.0 0:13.7 11:04/M
3 CHRIS KERR ARLINGTON TX 1776 62 99 17:20.1 1:10:00.3 1:10:50.7 0:50.3 11:24/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LUPE RODRIQUEZ 2974 60 12   44:48.6 44:50.9 0:02.2 7:13/M
2 PAUL GERBA 2944 60 47 11:13.2 56:01.9 56:08.2 0:06.3 9:02/M
3 WALTER WILSON FORT WORTH TX 2946 61 122 38:29.7 1:23:18.4 1:23:24.9 0:06.5 13:26/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CARMEN FLORES HALTOM CITY TX 2962 69 129   1:30:07.3 1:30:21.4 0:14.1 14:33/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 RICK JOHNSON BURLESON TX 9460 69 30   50:53.5 50:59.6 0:06.0 8:13/M
2 JOHN ROSS FORT WORTH TX 2949 68 59 7:53.0 58:46.5 58:50.6 0:04.0 9:28/M
3 ROBERT GRANTHAM BRIDGEPORT TX 3561 65 93 16:37.8 1:07:31.4 1:07:47.5 0:16.1 10:55/M
Top

Female 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 TOSHIKO GALLOWAY HURST TX 749 74 118   1:20:52.4 1:22:56.9 2:04.5 13:21/M
Top

Male 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CARL GALLOWAY HURST TX 748 70 33   52:15.3 52:19.4 0:04.0 8:25/M
2 BILL RICHARDSON ARLINGTON TX 2957 71 49 3:49.3 56:04.7 56:09.7 0:05.0 9:03/M
3 LEON MINTON WILLOW PARK TX 1920 70 66 7:59.7 1:00:15.1 1:00:20.8 0:05.7 9:43/M