FWRC EINSTEIN 10K

Overall Finish List

January 20, 2013


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.

10K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 VICTOR PALMA 537 37 M 1 Top Fin 39:10.5 39:11.9 0:01.4 6:18/M
2 KIRBY NORRIS 461 31 M 1 30-34 39:27.9 39:30.2 0:02.3 6:21/M
3 SERGIO HERNANDEZ GRANBURY TX 324 38 M 1 35-39 40:06.4 40:08.0 0:01.5 6:27/M
4 DAVID HOLTSFORD LIPAN TX 1211 51 M 1 Top Fin 40:10.9 40:12.0 0:01.0 6:27/M
5 MARIA MARTINEZ 591 36 F 1 Top Fin 41:20.7 41:22.7 0:01.9 6:39/M
6 JOSE LOYOLA 215 42 M 1 40-44 41:25.7 41:29.8 0:04.0 6:40/M
7 LAURA NELSON GRAPEVINE TX 1279 47 F 1 Top Fin 41:59.9 42:01.2 0:01.2 6:45/M
8 HENRY BUTZ 199 17 M 1 15-19 42:14.3 42:15.5 0:01.2 6:47/M
9 MICHAEL BROWN 389 49 M 1 45-49 42:23.9 42:31.0 0:07.0 6:49/M
10 CATHY BUCHANAN FORT WORTH TX 460 50 F 1 50-54 43:29.3 43:30.8 0:01.4 6:59/M
11 DON BORGER 1291 51 M 1 50-54 44:09.3 44:11.4 0:02.0 7:06/M
12 ED WALDEN FORT WORTH TX 594 44 M 2 40-44 44:18.7 44:22.7 0:03.9 7:07/M
13 BILL BERENSON 360 58 M 1 55-59 44:24.5 44:26.3 0:01.7 7:08/M
14 HUNTER HART HASLET TX 1212 16 M 2 15-19 44:45.2 44:48.7 0:03.4 7:12/M
15 MEGHAN HENNESSEY 1274 30 F 1 30-34 45:11.5 45:13.8 0:02.2 7:16/M
16 KIM GRAY ARLINGTON TX 1304 38 F 1 35-39 45:39.7 45:41.9 0:02.1 7:20/M
17 JUAN CASTILLO 301 40 M 3 40-44 45:54.0 45:55.5 0:01.4 7:23/M
18 ALEX CASTILLO 1308 35 M 2 35-39 45:57.5 45:59.5 0:02.0 7:23/M
19 JIM SANSONE 323 63 M 1 60-64 46:17.1 46:19.2 0:02.0 7:26/M
20 DENNY MAIETTA GRAPEVINE TX 1250 52 M 2 50-54 46:28.0 46:29.8 0:01.7 7:28/M
21 MANNY FIGLIA FORT WORTH TX 307 57 M 2 55-59 46:41.8 46:43.4 0:01.6 7:30/M
22 KENNY ALMANZA 1305 44 M 4 40-44 47:18.4 47:27.4 0:09.0 7:36/M
23 RAYMOND VICK 312 49 M 2 45-49 48:07.5 48:08.6 0:01.0 7:44/M
24 DALE GLEITZ 1298 52 M 3 50-54 48:29.0 48:31.9 0:02.9 7:48/M
25 JONATHAN CELONE FORT WORTH TX 373 27 M 1 25-29 48:41.4 48:44.2 0:02.7 7:50/M
26 TANNER MORGAN 1278 26 M 2 25-29 48:49.7 48:57.4 0:07.7 7:51/M
27 JOHN ROSS FORT WORTH TX 310 65 M 1 65-69 49:03.7 49:05.9 0:02.2 7:53/M
28 ROBERT FUENTES 396 53 M 4 50-54 49:09.5 49:15.5 0:05.9 7:54/M
29 RICK JOHNSON 1300 66 M 2 65-69 49:37.4 49:41.2 0:03.7 7:59/M
30 SHARLA HERMES 359 49 F 1 45-49 49:41.9 49:45.2 0:03.2 7:59/M
31 MARK TOWERS 309 62 M 2 60-64 49:45.9 49:46.7 0:00.7 8:00/M
32 ALEX LOYOLA 253 7 M 1 1-14 49:59.8 50:03.4 0:03.5 8:02/M
33 DON ROSSI 308 51 M 5 50-54 50:08.9 50:10.2 0:01.3 8:04/M
34 DON NISKA 1303 52 M 6 50-54 50:29.6 50:33.7 0:04.0 8:07/M
35 JOE LABERGE FORT WORTH TX 1294 49 M 3 45-49 50:55.1 50:58.0 0:02.8 8:11/M
36 LORRAINE DEICHERT 1302 31 F 2 30-34 51:11.2 51:14.9 0:03.7 8:14/M
37 DEBRA THOMAS ALEDO TX 325 39 F 2 35-39 51:43.8 51:46.2 0:02.4 8:19/M
38 THOM GARBER CLEBURNE TX 489 51 M 7 50-54 52:19.2 52:22.4 0:03.2 8:25/M
39 SAMANTHA PALMA 603 12 F 1 1-14 52:36.7 52:40.7 0:03.9 8:27/M
40 GRETCHEN STOELTJE FORT WORTH TX 1273 43 F 1 40-44 52:59.5 53:02.2 0:02.7 8:31/M
41 KEN BREWER ARLINGTON TX 1249 76 M 1 75-99 53:06.6 53:09.2 0:02.5 8:32/M
42 MARTIN GUITIERREZ 1297 47 M 4 45-49 53:28.4 53:37.0 0:08.5 8:36/M
43 PAUL GERBA 311 57 M 3 55-59 54:52.2 54:54.9 0:02.7 8:49/M
44 AMANDA LYLE 1310 26 F 1 25-29 57:19.2 57:26.2 0:06.9 9:13/M
45 HERB BERMAN Charlotte NC 374 75 M 2 75-99 58:16.9 58:22.4 0:05.5 9:22/M
46 TRACEY HART HASLET TX 1213 43 F 2 40-44 59:03.2 59:07.2 0:03.9 9:30/M
47 RACHEL DABBS WEATHERFORD TX 1292 32 F 3 30-34 59:17.9 59:22.2 0:04.2 9:32/M
48 LYNN GUERRERO 1299 41 F 3 40-44 59:28.4 59:33.7 0:05.3 9:34/M
49 LYNDA PARRA FORT WORTH TX 1307 46 F 2 45-49 59:48.2 1:00:06.2 0:17.9 9:37/M
50 CHRISTA TRACY ARLINGTON TX 1293 61 F 1 60-64 1:00:24.2 1:00:31.2 0:06.9 9:43/M
51 STEVE PHILLIPS 355 57 M 4 55-59 1:01:15.4 1:01:18.5 0:03.0 9:51/M
52 SHASTA BRALOW 1210 24 F 1 20-24 1:01:37.8 1:01:40.7 0:02.9 9:54/M
53 DAVE RIEDL FORT WORTH TX 1312 66 M 3 65-69 1:02:27.0 1:02:34.0 0:07.0 10:02/M
54 MARIA CASTILLO 316 34 F 4 30-34 1:03:03.2 1:03:05.7 0:02.4 10:08/M
55 CYNTHIA LYLE 1309 55 F 1 55-59 1:03:50.3 1:03:50.3 10:16/M
56 MICHELE NELSON 1306 45 F 3 45-49 1:04:35.2 1:04:52.9 0:17.7 10:23/M
57 LISA MANTIN 1282 51 F 2 50-54 1:04:59.1 1:05:03.2 0:04.0 10:27/M
58 TONI LEE 317 48 F 4 45-49 1:06:44.5 1:06:52.2 0:07.7 10:44/M
59 KATIE MORGAN 1277 27 F 2 25-29 1:07:39.9 1:07:47.5 0:07.5 10:53/M
60 MELISSA MORGAN 1276 55 F 2 55-59 1:07:40.0 1:07:40.0 10:53/M
61 MARK JOHNSON COLLEYVILLE TX 1301 63 M 3 60-64 1:11:39.0 1:11:43.9 0:04.9 11:31/M
62 ASHLEY HALL 1281 23 F 2 20-24 1:15:09.9 1:15:17.4 0:07.5 12:05/M
63 CATHY BARTLE 398 41 F 4 40-44 1:15:18.1 1:15:24.4 0:06.3 12:06/M
64 KIMI HALL SOUTHLAKE TX 1280 47 F 5 45-49 1:15:18.9 1:15:26.4 0:07.5 12:06/M
65 EVONNE LUDDEKE 1296 46 F 6 45-49 1:15:26.7 1:15:33.7 0:07.0 12:08/M
66 SUZANNE MCDOLE MANSFIELD TX 1295 43 F 5 40-44 1:15:41.9 1:15:47.9 0:06.0 12:10/M
67 JOANNE AVANTI 1314 46 F 7 45-49 1:18:24.7 1:18:33.4 0:08.7 12:36/M
68 ELIZABETH GARBER CLEBURNE TX 474 53 F 3 50-54 1:32:42.0 1:32:54.0 0:11.9 14:54/M
69 CARMEN FLORES FORT WORTH TX 285 66 F 1 65-69 1:36:54.2 1:37:00.9 0:06.7 15:35/M
70 JURIS JUREVICS FORT WORTH TX 1311 75 M 3 75-99 1:38:40.0 1:38:48.9 0:08.9 15:52/M