FWRC EINSTEIN 10K

Age Group Results

January 20, 2013


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.


Men: 0- 0 1-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-99
Women: 0- 0 1-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-99

10K

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MARIA MARTINEZ 591 36 5   41:20.7 41:22.7 0:01.9 6:39/M
Top

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 VICTOR PALMA 537 37 1   39:10.5 39:11.9 0:01.4 6:18/M
Top

Female Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LAURA NELSON GRAPEVINE TX 1279 47 7   41:59.9 42:01.2 0:01.2 6:45/M
Top

Male Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DAVID HOLTSFORD LIPAN TX 1211 51 4   40:10.9 40:12.0 0:01.0 6:27/M
Top

FEMALE 14 & UNDER

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 SAMANTHA PALMA 603 12 39   52:36.7 52:40.7 0:03.9 8:27/M
Top

MALE 14 & UNDER

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ALEX LOYOLA 253 7 32   49:59.8 50:03.4 0:03.5 8:02/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 HENRY BUTZ 199 17 8   42:14.3 42:15.5 0:01.2 6:47/M
2 HUNTER HART HASLET TX 1212 16 14 2:30.9 44:45.2 44:48.7 0:03.4 7:12/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 SHASTA BRALOW 1210 24 52   1:01:37.8 1:01:40.7 0:02.9 9:54/M
2 ASHLEY HALL 1281 23 62 13:32.1 1:15:09.9 1:15:17.4 0:07.5 12:05/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 AMANDA LYLE 1310 26 44   57:19.2 57:26.2 0:06.9 9:13/M
2 KATIE MORGAN 1277 27 59 10:20.7 1:07:39.9 1:07:47.5 0:07.5 10:53/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JONATHAN CELONE FORT WORTH TX 373 27 25   48:41.4 48:44.2 0:02.7 7:50/M
2 TANNER MORGAN 1278 26 26 0:08.2 48:49.7 48:57.4 0:07.7 7:51/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MEGHAN HENNESSEY 1274 30 15   45:11.5 45:13.8 0:02.2 7:16/M
2 LORRAINE DEICHERT 1302 31 36 5:59.6 51:11.2 51:14.9 0:03.7 8:14/M
3 RACHEL DABBS WEATHERFORD TX 1292 32 47 14:06.4 59:17.9 59:22.2 0:04.2 9:32/M
4 MARIA CASTILLO 316 34 54 17:51.7 1:03:03.2 1:03:05.7 0:02.4 10:08/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KIRBY NORRIS 461 31 2   39:27.9 39:30.2 0:02.3 6:21/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KIM GRAY ARLINGTON TX 1304 38 16   45:39.7 45:41.9 0:02.1 7:20/M
2 DEBRA THOMAS ALEDO TX 325 39 37 6:04.0 51:43.8 51:46.2 0:02.4 8:19/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 SERGIO HERNANDEZ GRANBURY TX 324 38 3   40:06.4 40:08.0 0:01.5 6:27/M
2 ALEX CASTILLO 1308 35 18 5:51.0 45:57.5 45:59.5 0:02.0 7:23/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 GRETCHEN STOELTJE FORT WORTH TX 1273 43 40   52:59.5 53:02.2 0:02.7 8:31/M
2 TRACEY HART HASLET TX 1213 43 46 6:03.7 59:03.2 59:07.2 0:03.9 9:30/M
3 LYNN GUERRERO 1299 41 48 6:28.9 59:28.4 59:33.7 0:05.3 9:34/M
4 CATHY BARTLE 398 41 63 22:18.6 1:15:18.1 1:15:24.4 0:06.3 12:06/M
5 SUZANNE MCDOLE MANSFIELD TX 1295 43 66 22:42.4 1:15:41.9 1:15:47.9 0:06.0 12:10/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JOSE LOYOLA 215 42 6   41:25.7 41:29.8 0:04.0 6:40/M
2 ED WALDEN FORT WORTH TX 594 44 12 2:52.9 44:18.7 44:22.7 0:03.9 7:07/M
3 JUAN CASTILLO 301 40 17 4:28.3 45:54.0 45:55.5 0:01.4 7:23/M
4 KENNY ALMANZA 1305 44 22 5:52.6 47:18.4 47:27.4 0:09.0 7:36/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 SHARLA HERMES 359 49 30   49:41.9 49:45.2 0:03.2 7:59/M
2 LYNDA PARRA FORT WORTH TX 1307 46 49 10:06.3 59:48.2 1:00:06.2 0:17.9 9:37/M
3 MICHELE NELSON 1306 45 56 14:53.2 1:04:35.2 1:04:52.9 0:17.7 10:23/M
4 TONI LEE 317 48 58 17:02.5 1:06:44.5 1:06:52.2 0:07.7 10:44/M
5 KIMI HALL SOUTHLAKE TX 1280 47 64 25:37.0 1:15:18.9 1:15:26.4 0:07.5 12:06/M
6 EVONNE LUDDEKE 1296 46 65 25:44.7 1:15:26.7 1:15:33.7 0:07.0 12:08/M
7 JOANNE AVANTI 1314 46 67 28:42.7 1:18:24.7 1:18:33.4 0:08.7 12:36/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MICHAEL BROWN 389 49 9   42:23.9 42:31.0 0:07.0 6:49/M
2 RAYMOND VICK 312 49 23 5:43.5 48:07.5 48:08.6 0:01.0 7:44/M
3 JOE LABERGE FORT WORTH TX 1294 49 35 8:31.1 50:55.1 50:58.0 0:02.8 8:11/M
4 MARTIN GUITIERREZ 1297 47 42 11:04.4 53:28.4 53:37.0 0:08.5 8:36/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CATHY BUCHANAN FORT WORTH TX 460 50 10   43:29.3 43:30.8 0:01.4 6:59/M
2 LISA MANTIN 1282 51 57 21:29.8 1:04:59.1 1:05:03.2 0:04.0 10:27/M
3 ELIZABETH GARBER CLEBURNE TX 474 53 68 49:12.7 1:32:42.0 1:32:54.0 0:11.9 14:54/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DON BORGER 1291 51 11   44:09.3 44:11.4 0:02.0 7:06/M
2 DENNY MAIETTA GRAPEVINE TX 1250 52 20 2:18.6 46:28.0 46:29.8 0:01.7 7:28/M
3 DALE GLEITZ 1298 52 24 4:19.6 48:29.0 48:31.9 0:02.9 7:48/M
4 ROBERT FUENTES 396 53 28 5:00.2 49:09.5 49:15.5 0:05.9 7:54/M
5 DON ROSSI 308 51 33 5:59.5 50:08.9 50:10.2 0:01.3 8:04/M
6 DON NISKA 1303 52 34 6:20.2 50:29.6 50:33.7 0:04.0 8:07/M
7 THOM GARBER CLEBURNE TX 489 51 38 8:09.8 52:19.2 52:22.4 0:03.2 8:25/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CYNTHIA LYLE 1309 55 55   1:03:50.3 1:03:50.3 10:16/M
2 MELISSA MORGAN 1276 55 60 3:49.7 1:07:40.0 1:07:40.0 10:53/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 BILL BERENSON 360 58 13   44:24.5 44:26.3 0:01.7 7:08/M
2 MANNY FIGLIA FORT WORTH TX 307 57 21 2:17.3 46:41.8 46:43.4 0:01.6 7:30/M
3 PAUL GERBA 311 57 43 10:27.6 54:52.2 54:54.9 0:02.7 8:49/M
4 STEVE PHILLIPS 355 57 51 16:50.8 1:01:15.4 1:01:18.5 0:03.0 9:51/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CHRISTA TRACY ARLINGTON TX 1293 61 50   1:00:24.2 1:00:31.2 0:06.9 9:43/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JIM SANSONE 323 63 19   46:17.1 46:19.2 0:02.0 7:26/M
2 MARK TOWERS 309 62 31 3:28.8 49:45.9 49:46.7 0:00.7 8:00/M
3 MARK JOHNSON COLLEYVILLE TX 1301 63 61 25:21.8 1:11:39.0 1:11:43.9 0:04.9 11:31/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CARMEN FLORES FORT WORTH TX 285 66 69   1:36:54.2 1:37:00.9 0:06.7 15:35/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JOHN ROSS FORT WORTH TX 310 65 27   49:03.7 49:05.9 0:02.2 7:53/M
2 RICK JOHNSON 1300 66 29 0:33.6 49:37.4 49:41.2 0:03.7 7:59/M
3 DAVE RIEDL FORT WORTH TX 1312 66 53 13:23.2 1:02:27.0 1:02:34.0 0:07.0 10:02/M
Top

Male 75 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KEN BREWER ARLINGTON TX 1249 76 41   53:06.6 53:09.2 0:02.5 8:32/M
2 HERB BERMAN Charlotte NC 374 75 45 5:10.2 58:16.9 58:22.4 0:05.5 9:22/M
3 JURIS JUREVICS FORT WORTH TX 1311 75 70 45:33.3 1:38:40.0 1:38:48.9 0:08.9 15:52/M