FWRC Einstein Run

Overall Finish List

January 19, 2014


Results By RunTIME Racing Services, www.run-time.com

10K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 BRANDON SOTELO FORT WORTH TX 1417 20 M 1 Top Fin   35:19.1 35:19.5 5:41/M
2 TODD REYNOLDS FORT WORTH TX 1489 46 M 1 Top Fin 3:10.0 38:29.1 38:29.8 6:12/M
3 DAVID HOLTSFORD LIPAN TX 1949 52 M 1 50-54 5:28.3 40:47.4 40:48.3 6:34/M
4 JOSE LOYOLA STEPHENVILLE TX 1430 43 M 1 40-44 5:48.4 41:07.6 41:09.0 6:38/M
5 ALEX CASTILLO BENBROOK TX 1935 36 M 1 35-39 7:36.9 42:56.0 42:56.0 6:55/M
6 LAURA NELSON GRAPEVINE TX 1972 48 F 1 Top Fin   44:02.3 44:02.5 7:05/M
7 GERARDO NIETO BLUE MOUND TX 1944 29 M 1 25-29 9:00.1 44:19.2 49:31.3 7:58/M
8 DEMERY COX 1982 28 M 2 25-29 9:10.7 44:29.8 44:49.7 7:13/M
9 CLINT GEBKE PORTSMOUTH VA 1976 33 M 1 30-34 9:11.0 44:30.1 44:49.3 7:13/M
10 CHARLIE HART ARLINGTON TX 1945 57 M 1 55-59 9:20.8 44:40.0 44:59.0 7:15/M
11 CATHY BUCHANAN FORT WORTH TX 1490 51 F 1 Top Fin 0:49.5 44:51.8 44:53.3 7:14/M
12 JENNIFER FORD FORT WORTH TX 1393 34 F 1 30-34 1:01.2 45:03.6 45:04.4 7:15/M
13 JENNIFER LESKO 1958 35 F 1 35-39 1:58.1 46:00.5 46:06.0 7:25/M
14 DON BORGER 1491 52 M 2 50-54 10:51.6 46:10.7 46:13.3 7:27/M
15 JONATHAN CELONE KELLER TX 1369 28 M 3 25-29 11:04.5 46:23.6 46:44.9 7:32/M
16 LARRY LICHNOVSKY ARLINGTON TX 1967 66 M 1 65-69 11:29.6 46:48.7 46:51.4 7:33/M
17 DENNIS MAGUTH FORT WORTH TX 1423 41 M 2 40-44 12:11.1 47:30.2 47:33.9 7:39/M
18 DAISY MARTINEZ FT. WORTH TX 1970 18 F 1 15-19 3:32.2 47:34.6 47:35.9 7:40/M
19 DENNY MAIETTA GRAPEVINE TX 1974 53 M 3 50-54 12:28.8 47:47.9 47:48.9 7:42/M
20 HERMAN MASSEY FORT WORTH TX 1325 54 M 4 50-54 12:31.9 47:51.0 47:53.3 7:43/M
21 NINETOES RODRIGUEZ FT WORTH TX 1496 57 M 2 55-59 13:18.9 48:38.0 48:42.9 7:51/M
22 ALEX LOYOLA STEPHENVILLE TX 1434 9 M 1 1-14 13:39.9 48:59.1 49:04.3 7:54/M
23 ED HEIERMAN 1757 51 M 5 50-54 13:43.0 49:02.1 49:08.4 7:55/M
24 DALE GLEITZ 1975 53 M 6 50-54 13:47.5 49:06.6 49:10.0 7:55/M
25 MANNY FIGLIA FORT WORTH TX 1494 58 M 3 55-59 14:30.9 49:50.1 49:52.4 8:02/M
26 WALLY CAPPS 1328 73 M 1 70-74 15:21.7 50:40.9 50:42.4 8:10/M
27 SHARLA HERMES 1941 50 F 1 50-54 6:45.5 50:47.9 50:50.4 8:11/M
28 SHERRY PIPKIN COLLEYVILLE TX 1940 59 F 1 55-59 7:00.6 51:03.0 51:05.5 8:14/M
29 JENESSE COLLINS CROWLEY TX 1387 29 F 1 25-29 7:22.7 51:25.1 51:30.7 8:18/M
30 BARRY HANSEN 1498 31 M 2 30-34 16:22.0 51:41.1 51:47.5 8:20/M
31 CANDACE APPLETON-KUNTZ 1956 38 F 2 35-39 7:44.4 51:46.8 51:52.7 8:21/M
32 JOHN OLSEN 1761 45 M 1 45-49 16:48.1 52:07.2 52:14.7 8:25/M
33 KELLY WEBER 883 52 F 2 50-54 8:24.6 52:26.9 52:32.7 8:28/M
34 DANIEL CUPPLES 1436 29 M 4 25-29 18:03.6 53:22.7 53:30.8 8:37/M
35 MARTIN GUTIERREZ FORT WORTH TX 1485 48 M 2 45-49 18:18.4 53:37.6 53:50.7 8:40/M
36 DEBRA MOHUNDRO FORT WORTH TX 1492 51 F 3 50-54 9:48.7 53:51.1 53:51.9 8:40/M
37 NATALIE HEIERMAN 1747 17 F 2 15-19 10:30.3 54:32.7 54:38.8 8:48/M
38 PAUL GERBA 1330 58 M 4 55-59 19:44.5 55:03.7 55:06.5 8:52/M
39 KIM LUCAS ARLINGTON TX 1931 42 F 1 40-44 11:21.8 55:24.2 55:37.3 8:57/M
40 TERRY BAY FORT WORTH TX 1409 56 M 5 55-59 20:16.0 55:35.1 55:37.3 8:57/M
41 JOHN ROSS FORT WORTH TX 1429 66 M 2 65-69 21:11.7 56:30.8 57:05.7 9:12/M
42 RICKY CISNERSO 1737 38 M 2 35-39 21:26.5 56:45.6 56:51.9 9:09/M
43 DEREK SMITH FORT WORTH TX 1361 43 M 3 40-44 22:02.8 57:22.0 57:26.2 9:15/M
44 LINDA LANDRUM FORT WORTH TX 1493 67 F 1 65-69 13:33.9 57:36.3 57:38.5 9:17/M
45 AMANDA LOCKHART 1937 27 F 2 25-29 13:39.3 57:41.7 57:46.4 9:18/M
46 KEN BREWER ARLINGTON TX 1735 77 M 1 75-79 22:30.3 57:49.5 57:52.8 9:19/M
47 LYNDA PARRA FORT WORTH TX 1314 47 F 1 45-49 15:17.6 59:19.9 59:23.0 9:34/M
48 SHASTA GLASENAPP ARLINGTON TX 893 25 F 3 25-29 15:18.1 59:20.4 59:26.0 9:34/M
49 DALIA GARCIA IRVING TX 1926 29 F 4 25-29 16:07.2 1:00:09.6 1:00:14.9 9:42/M
50 RAYMOND VICK IRVING TX 1452 50 M 7 50-54 25:53.1 1:01:12.2 1:01:16.8 9:52/M
51 LYNN STAFFORD 1488 42 F 2 40-44 17:39.8 1:01:42.2 1:01:52.0 9:58/M
52 CYNTHIA LYLE ARLINGTON TX 1415 56 F 2 55-59 19:15.2 1:03:17.6 1:03:22.5 10:12/M
53 CHRISTINE BURNS KELLER TX 1308 50 F 4 50-54 19:46.0 1:03:48.3 1:03:54.0 10:17/M
54 MARY LINDAUER FORT WORTH TX 1350 48 F 2 45-49 19:58.4 1:04:00.8 1:04:01.9 10:19/M
55 SANDY BARCLAY 1318 55 F 3 55-59 20:59.0 1:05:01.3 1:05:04.3 10:29/M
56 JACKIE GLOVER LAKESIDE TX 1487 54 F 5 50-54 21:13.7 1:05:16.1 1:05:21.2 10:31/M
57 JAEL ROJAS FORT WORTH TX 1966 25 F 5 25-29 21:16.3 1:05:18.7 1:05:27.8 10:32/M
58 MARIAN FLINCHBAUGH 1971 50 F 6 50-54 22:17.0 1:06:19.3 1:06:26.7 10:42/M
59 PATRICIA ORTIZ NRH TX 1373 50 F 7 50-54 22:34.2 1:06:36.6 1:06:45.0 10:45/M
60 ISELA SANDOVAL 1435 44 F 3 40-44 23:32.2 1:07:34.6 1:07:38.0 10:53/M
61 SARAH MCVEAN BENBROOK TX 1400 27 F 6 25-29 24:45.1 1:08:47.5 1:08:50.7 11:05/M
62 SEDONIA LAFLEUR BENBROOK TX 1405 31 F 2 30-34 24:45.3 1:08:47.7 1:08:50.8 11:05/M
63 LISA DANNA NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1495 54 F 8 50-54 25:24.7 1:09:27.1 1:10:17.4 11:19/M
64 SHEILA HEIERMAN 1748 48 F 3 45-49 26:17.7 1:10:20.1 1:10:27.2 11:21/M
65 ERICA RIOS 1500 27 F 7 25-29 26:56.1 1:10:58.5 1:11:00.8 11:26/M
66 VANESSA HERNANDEZ IRVING TX 1767 22 F 1 20-24 28:15.1 1:12:17.4 1:12:22.8 11:39/M
67 BECKIE FERNANDEZ BENBROOK TX 1422 44 F 4 40-44 28:48.5 1:12:50.8 1:12:58.2 11:45/M
68 ELSA ZAMARRIPA FORT WORTH TX 1764 52 F 9 50-54 29:39.8 1:13:42.2 1:13:46.7 11:53/M
69 ANDREA KLOCINSKI ARLINGTON TX 895 25 F 8 25-29 29:47.6 1:13:50.0 1:13:58.0 11:55/M
70 JAMIE BENGFORD FORT WORTH TX 1486 48 M 3 45-49 38:31.2 1:13:50.3 1:14:05.0 11:56/M
71 MARK JOHNSON COLLEYVILLE TX 1957 64 M 1 60-64 38:41.3 1:14:00.5 1:14:05.0 11:56/M
72 KELLY HALL FORT WORTH TX 1390 45 F 4 45-49 30:19.6 1:14:21.9 1:14:29.3 12:00/M
73 BRIGETTE POWERS HURST TX 1763 49 F 5 45-49 30:37.0 1:14:39.3 1:14:53.2 12:04/M
74 TATE HIGHTS AZLE TX 1355 14 M 2 1-14 39:36.7 1:14:55.8 1:15:00.0 12:05/M
75 SARA CROWLEY AZLE TX 1359 36 F 3 35-39 30:53.6 1:14:56.0 1:14:59.8 12:04/M
76 SUZANNE MCDOLE MANSFIELD TX 1736 44 F 5 40-44 32:24.0 1:16:26.3 1:21:28.0 13:07/M
77 MELISSA TIJERINA 1710 32 F 3 30-34 34:04.2 1:18:06.6 1:18:12.9 12:36/M
78 ESMERALDA RUIZ 1729 33 F 4 30-34 34:04.3 1:18:06.7 1:18:13.3 12:36/M
79 NANCY GOMEZ BEDFORD TX 1706 28 F 9 25-29 35:00.6 1:19:03.0 1:19:04.8 12:44/M
80 MARIBEL TORRES BEDFORD TX 1703 32 F 5 30-34 35:00.8 1:19:03.2 1:19:05.0 12:44/M
81 AMARA N. CHAN FORT WORTH TX 1301 45 F 6 45-49 36:45.3 1:20:47.7 1:21:16.8 13:05/M
82 JO AVANT 1484 47 F 7 45-49 41:24.3 1:25:26.7 1:25:40.5 13:48/M
83 ERIN RAHR 1437 40 F 6 40-44 41:24.3 1:25:26.7 1:25:41.0 13:48/M
84 CRYSTAL VASQUEZ BENBROOK TX 1389 27 F 10 25-29 41:26.3 1:25:28.7 1:25:41.0 13:48/M
85 YVETTE SEGURA FORT WORTH TX 1973 29 F 11 25-29 41:26.6 1:25:29.0 1:25:41.0 13:48/M
86 MERISSA MORGAN WEATHERFORD TX 1374 33 F 6 30-34 42:18.6 1:26:20.9 1:26:25.3 13:55/M
87 DONNA RANDALL WEATHERFORD TX 1420 56 F 4 55-59 42:19.6 1:26:21.9 1:26:26.3 13:55/M
88 Unknown Partic. 5342 5342 M 1 0- 0 51:02.9 1:26:22.0 1:26:25.9 13:55/M
89 FRANK FIGUEROA 1936 39 M 3 35-39 51:03.3 1:26:22.4 1:26:26.0 13:55/M
90 CARMEN FLORES HALTOM CITY TX 1419 67 F 2 65-69 43:15.7 1:27:18.1 1:27:20.9 14:04/M
91 ELIZABETH CORLEY 1499 33 F 7 30-34 50:50.4 1:34:52.7 1:35:06.3 15:19/M
92 SAUNDRA ASANTE FORT WORTH TX 1416 62 F 1 60-64 1:07:58.6 1:52:01.0 1:54:07.1 18:23/M