FWRC Einstein Run

Age Group Results

January 19, 2014


Results By RunTIME Racing Services, www.run-time.com


Men: 0- 0 1-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-99
Women: 0- 0 1-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-99

10K

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LAURA NELSON GRAPEVINE TX 1972 48 6   44:02.3 44:02.5 0:00.2 7:05/M
Top

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 BRANDON SOTELO FORT WORTH TX 1417 20 1   35:19.1 35:19.5 0:00.4 5:41/M
Top

Female Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CATHY BUCHANAN FORT WORTH TX 1490 51 11   44:51.8 44:53.3 0:01.4 7:14/M
Top

Male Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 TODD REYNOLDS FORT WORTH TX 1489 46 2   38:29.1 38:29.8 0:00.7 6:12/M
Top

Age or ID UNPROVIDED

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Unknown Partic. 5342 5342 88   1:26:22.0 1:26:25.9 0:03.8 13:55/M
Top

Male 14 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ALEX LOYOLA STEPHENVILLE TX 1434 9 22   48:59.1 49:04.3 0:05.2 7:54/M
2 TATE HIGHTS AZLE TX 1355 14 74 25:56.7 1:14:55.8 1:15:00.0 0:04.2 12:05/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DAISY MARTINEZ FT. WORTH TX 1970 18 18   47:34.6 47:35.9 0:01.3 7:40/M
2 NATALIE HEIERMAN 1747 17 37 6:58.1 54:32.7 54:38.8 0:06.0 8:48/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 VANESSA HERNANDEZ IRVING TX 1767 22 66   1:12:17.4 1:12:22.8 0:05.3 11:39/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JENESSE COLLINS CROWLEY TX 1387 29 29   51:25.1 51:30.7 0:05.5 8:18/M
2 AMANDA LOCKHART 1937 27 45 6:16.6 57:41.7 57:46.4 0:04.7 9:18/M
3 SHASTA GLASENAPP ARLINGTON TX 893 25 48 7:55.3 59:20.4 59:26.0 0:05.6 9:34/M
4 DALIA GARCIA IRVING TX 1926 29 49 8:44.5 1:00:09.6 1:00:14.9 0:05.3 9:42/M
5 JAEL ROJAS FORT WORTH TX 1966 25 57 13:53.6 1:05:18.7 1:05:27.8 0:09.0 10:32/M
6 SARAH MCVEAN BENBROOK TX 1400 27 61 17:22.3 1:08:47.5 1:08:50.7 0:03.2 11:05/M
7 ERICA RIOS 1500 27 65 19:33.3 1:10:58.5 1:11:00.8 0:02.3 11:26/M
8 ANDREA KLOCINSKI ARLINGTON TX 895 25 69 22:24.9 1:13:50.0 1:13:58.0 0:07.9 11:55/M
9 NANCY GOMEZ BEDFORD TX 1706 28 79 27:37.8 1:19:03.0 1:19:04.8 0:01.8 12:44/M
10 CRYSTAL VASQUEZ BENBROOK TX 1389 27 84 34:03.6 1:25:28.7 1:25:41.0 0:12.3 13:48/M
11 YVETTE SEGURA FORT WORTH TX 1973 29 85 34:03.8 1:25:29.0 1:25:41.0 0:12.0 13:48/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 GERARDO NIETO BLUE MOUND TX 1944 29 7   44:19.2 49:31.3 5:12.0 7:58/M
2 DEMERY COX 1982 28 8 0:10.6 44:29.8 44:49.7 0:19.8 7:13/M
3 JONATHAN CELONE KELLER TX 1369 28 15 2:04.3 46:23.6 46:44.9 0:21.3 7:32/M
4 DANIEL CUPPLES 1436 29 34 9:03.5 53:22.7 53:30.8 0:08.0 8:37/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JENNIFER FORD FORT WORTH TX 1393 34 12   45:03.6 45:04.4 0:00.8 7:15/M
2 SEDONIA LAFLEUR BENBROOK TX 1405 31 62 23:44.1 1:08:47.7 1:08:50.8 0:03.0 11:05/M
3 MELISSA TIJERINA 1710 32 77 33:03.0 1:18:06.6 1:18:12.9 0:06.3 12:36/M
4 ESMERALDA RUIZ 1729 33 78 33:03.1 1:18:06.7 1:18:13.3 0:06.5 12:36/M
5 MARIBEL TORRES BEDFORD TX 1703 32 80 33:59.5 1:19:03.2 1:19:05.0 0:01.8 12:44/M
6 MERISSA MORGAN WEATHERFORD TX 1374 33 86 41:17.3 1:26:20.9 1:26:25.3 0:04.3 13:55/M
7 ELIZABETH CORLEY 1499 33 91 49:49.1 1:34:52.7 1:35:06.3 0:13.6 15:19/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CLINT GEBKE PORTSMOUTH VA 1976 33 9   44:30.1 44:49.3 0:19.2 7:13/M
2 BARRY HANSEN 1498 31 30 7:10.9 51:41.1 51:47.5 0:06.4 8:20/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JENNIFER LESKO 1958 35 13   46:00.5 46:06.0 0:05.5 7:25/M
2 CANDACE APPLETON-KUNTZ 1956 38 31 5:46.3 51:46.8 51:52.7 0:05.8 8:21/M
3 SARA CROWLEY AZLE TX 1359 36 75 28:55.5 1:14:56.0 1:14:59.8 0:03.8 12:04/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ALEX CASTILLO BENBROOK TX 1935 36 5   42:56.0 42:56.0 6:55/M
2 RICKY CISNERSO 1737 38 42 13:49.5 56:45.6 56:51.9 0:06.3 9:09/M
3 FRANK FIGUEROA 1936 39 89 43:26.4 1:26:22.4 1:26:26.0 0:03.5 13:55/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KIM LUCAS ARLINGTON TX 1931 42 39   55:24.2 55:37.3 0:13.0 8:57/M
2 LYNN STAFFORD 1488 42 51 6:17.9 1:01:42.2 1:01:52.0 0:09.8 9:58/M
3 ISELA SANDOVAL 1435 44 60 12:10.3 1:07:34.6 1:07:38.0 0:03.4 10:53/M
4 BECKIE FERNANDEZ BENBROOK TX 1422 44 67 17:26.6 1:12:50.8 1:12:58.2 0:07.3 11:45/M
5 SUZANNE MCDOLE MANSFIELD TX 1736 44 76 21:02.1 1:16:26.3 1:21:28.0 5:01.7 13:07/M
6 ERIN RAHR 1437 40 83 30:02.5 1:25:26.7 1:25:41.0 0:14.3 13:48/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JOSE LOYOLA STEPHENVILLE TX 1430 43 4   41:07.6 41:09.0 0:01.4 6:38/M
2 DENNIS MAGUTH FORT WORTH TX 1423 41 17 6:22.6 47:30.2 47:33.9 0:03.7 7:39/M
3 DEREK SMITH FORT WORTH TX 1361 43 43 16:14.3 57:22.0 57:26.2 0:04.2 9:15/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LYNDA PARRA FORT WORTH TX 1314 47 47   59:19.9 59:23.0 0:03.0 9:34/M
2 MARY LINDAUER FORT WORTH TX 1350 48 54 4:40.8 1:04:00.8 1:04:01.9 0:01.1 10:19/M
3 SHEILA HEIERMAN 1748 48 64 11:00.1 1:10:20.1 1:10:27.2 0:07.0 11:21/M
4 KELLY HALL FORT WORTH TX 1390 45 72 15:02.0 1:14:21.9 1:14:29.3 0:07.3 12:00/M
5 BRIGETTE POWERS HURST TX 1763 49 73 15:19.3 1:14:39.3 1:14:53.2 0:13.8 12:04/M
6 AMARA N. CHAN FORT WORTH TX 1301 45 81 21:27.7 1:20:47.7 1:21:16.8 0:29.0 13:05/M
7 JO AVANT 1484 47 82 26:06.7 1:25:26.7 1:25:40.5 0:13.8 13:48/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JOHN OLSEN 1761 45 32   52:07.2 52:14.7 0:07.4 8:25/M
2 MARTIN GUTIERREZ FORT WORTH TX 1485 48 35 1:30.3 53:37.6 53:50.7 0:13.1 8:40/M
3 JAMIE BENGFORD FORT WORTH TX 1486 48 70 21:43.1 1:13:50.3 1:14:05.0 0:14.7 11:56/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 SHARLA HERMES 1941 50 27   50:47.9 50:50.4 0:02.5 8:11/M
2 KELLY WEBER 883 52 33 1:39.0 52:26.9 52:32.7 0:05.7 8:28/M
3 DEBRA MOHUNDRO FORT WORTH TX 1492 51 36 3:03.1 53:51.1 53:51.9 0:00.8 8:40/M
4 CHRISTINE BURNS KELLER TX 1308 50 53 13:00.4 1:03:48.3 1:03:54.0 0:05.7 10:17/M
5 JACKIE GLOVER LAKESIDE TX 1487 54 56 14:28.2 1:05:16.1 1:05:21.2 0:05.0 10:31/M
6 MARIAN FLINCHBAUGH 1971 50 58 15:31.4 1:06:19.3 1:06:26.7 0:07.3 10:42/M
7 PATRICIA ORTIZ NRH TX 1373 50 59 15:48.7 1:06:36.6 1:06:45.0 0:08.4 10:45/M
8 LISA DANNA NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1495 54 63 18:39.2 1:09:27.1 1:10:17.4 0:50.3 11:19/M
9 ELSA ZAMARRIPA FORT WORTH TX 1764 52 68 22:54.3 1:13:42.2 1:13:46.7 0:04.4 11:53/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DAVID HOLTSFORD LIPAN TX 1949 52 3   40:47.4 40:48.3 0:00.8 6:34/M
2 DON BORGER 1491 52 14 5:23.2 46:10.7 46:13.3 0:02.5 7:27/M
3 DENNY MAIETTA GRAPEVINE TX 1974 53 19 7:00.5 47:47.9 47:48.9 0:00.9 7:42/M
4 HERMAN MASSEY FORT WORTH TX 1325 54 20 7:03.5 47:51.0 47:53.3 0:02.3 7:43/M
5 ED HEIERMAN 1757 51 23 8:14.6 49:02.1 49:08.4 0:06.3 7:55/M
6 DALE GLEITZ 1975 53 24 8:19.1 49:06.6 49:10.0 0:03.4 7:55/M
7 RAYMOND VICK IRVING TX 1452 50 50 20:24.7 1:01:12.2 1:01:16.8 0:04.5 9:52/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 SHERRY PIPKIN COLLEYVILLE TX 1940 59 28   51:03.0 51:05.5 0:02.5 8:14/M
2 CYNTHIA LYLE ARLINGTON TX 1415 56 52 12:14.6 1:03:17.6 1:03:22.5 0:04.9 10:12/M
3 SANDY BARCLAY 1318 55 55 13:58.3 1:05:01.3 1:05:04.3 0:02.9 10:29/M
4 DONNA RANDALL WEATHERFORD TX 1420 56 87 35:18.9 1:26:21.9 1:26:26.3 0:04.3 13:55/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CHARLIE HART ARLINGTON TX 1945 57 10   44:40.0 44:59.0 0:19.0 7:15/M
2 NINETOES RODRIGUEZ FT WORTH TX 1496 57 21 3:58.0 48:38.0 48:42.9 0:04.8 7:51/M
3 MANNY FIGLIA FORT WORTH TX 1494 58 25 5:10.1 49:50.1 49:52.4 0:02.3 8:02/M
4 PAUL GERBA 1330 58 38 10:23.7 55:03.7 55:06.5 0:02.8 8:52/M
5 TERRY BAY FORT WORTH TX 1409 56 40 10:55.1 55:35.1 55:37.3 0:02.2 8:57/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 SAUNDRA ASANTE FORT WORTH TX 1416 62 92   1:52:01.0 1:54:07.1 2:06.0 18:23/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MARK JOHNSON COLLEYVILLE TX 1957 64 71   1:14:00.5 1:14:05.0 0:04.5 11:56/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LINDA LANDRUM FORT WORTH TX 1493 67 44   57:36.3 57:38.5 0:02.2 9:17/M
2 CARMEN FLORES HALTOM CITY TX 1419 67 90 29:41.7 1:27:18.1 1:27:20.9 0:02.8 14:04/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LARRY LICHNOVSKY ARLINGTON TX 1967 66 16   46:48.7 46:51.4 0:02.7 7:33/M
2 JOHN ROSS FORT WORTH TX 1429 66 41 9:42.1 56:30.8 57:05.7 0:34.8 9:12/M
Top

Male 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 WALLY CAPPS 1328 73 26   50:40.9 50:42.4 0:01.5 8:10/M
Top

Male 75 to 79

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KEN BREWER ARLINGTON TX 1735 77 46   57:49.5 57:52.8 0:03.3 9:19/M