FWRC Earth Day 5K

Overall Finish List

April 22, 2018


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.

5K Timed

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KYLE EASTER 940 35 M 1 Overall   17:28.1 17:28.6 0:00.4 5:37/M
2 SERGIO HERNANDEZ 968 44 M 1 Masters 1:15.5 18:43.6 18:44.4 0:00.7 6:01/M
3 MIKE DEAVERS 963 42 M 1 40-44 2:14.2 19:42.3 19:42.5 0:00.1 6:20/M
4 WILLIAM VORVA FORT WORTH TX 464 38 M 1 35-39 2:49.6 20:17.7 20:20.0 0:02.3 6:31/M
5 BLADE NORMAN 932 57 M 1 55-59 2:53.1 20:21.2 20:23.2 0:02.0 6:33/M
6 JACE JENKINS MIDLOTHIAN TX 414 43 M 2 40-44 3:25.6 20:53.8 21:25.1 0:31.3 6:43/M
7 MAVERICK ALLEN 175 30 M 1 30-34 3:27.8 20:56.0 20:56.0 6:44/M
8 ANDRIEN WANG KELLER TX 465 47 M 1 45-49 3:54.2 21:22.3 21:22.9 0:00.6 6:52/M
9 DAVID HOLTSFORD 966 56 M 2 55-59 4:03.3 21:31.5 21:33.2 0:01.6 6:55/M
10 GRADY JENKINS MIDLOTHIAN TX 412 11 M 1 1-14 4:42.3 22:10.5 22:41.8 0:31.3 7:08/M
11 REID FARMER 959 30 M 2 30-34 4:44.0 22:12.1 22:14.5 0:02.3 7:08/M
12 JAVIER PENA FORT WORTH TX 445 51 M 1 50-54 4:47.7 22:15.9 22:20.8 0:04.9 7:09/M
13 JIM CASE 922 57 M 3 55-59 4:55.6 22:23.8 23:34.6 1:10.8 7:12/M
14 DANIEL GARCIA 956 73 M 1 70-99 4:59.2 22:27.3 24:16.2 1:48.9 7:13/M
15 STEVEN MCWILLIAMS 187 32 M 3 30-34 5:02.8 22:31.0 22:31.0 7:14/M
16 FIONA GREEN KELLER TX 951 53 F 1 Overall 5:03.2 22:31.4 22:31.9 0:00.4 7:14/M
17 GREG GUSE FORT WORTH TX 402 29 M 1 25-29 5:28.4 22:56.6 23:00.9 0:04.3 7:22/M
18 KRISTY DEAVERS FORT WORTH TX 962 45 F 1 Masters 5:37.7 23:05.8 23:07.2 0:01.3 7:25/M
19 ALANA SOLODOW KELLER TX 459 45 F 1 45-49 5:40.0 23:08.2 23:09.1 0:00.8 7:26/M
20 STEVE SEVIER CEDAR HILL TX 455 46 F 2 45-49 5:43.1 23:11.2 23:11.2 7:27/M
21 CYNTHIA CHACON ARLINGTON TX 388 43 F 1 40-44 5:43.3 23:11.4 23:11.4 7:27/M
22 HENRYK WOZNICZKA FORT WORTH TX 176 56 M 4 55-59 5:46.8 23:15.0 23:15.0 7:29/M
23 JUAN HUERTA THE COLONY TX 410 16 M 1 15-19 5:59.4 23:27.6 23:27.6 7:32/M
24 KELLEY BURRIS FORT WORTH TX 386 40 F 2 40-44 6:05.4 23:33.6 23:36.7 0:03.1 7:34/M
25 DALE GLEITZ 181 57 M 5 55-59 6:07.8 23:36.0 23:36.0 7:35/M
26 RON WILLIAMSON 947 51 M 2 50-54 6:10.0 23:38.1 23:42.5 0:04.4 7:36/M
27 KYLE PERRY 934 23 M 1 20-24 6:19.8 23:47.9 23:47.9 7:39/M
28 KATIE O'BRIEN 188 31 F 1 30-34 6:24.8 23:53.0 23:53.0 7:41/M
29 GRAHAM JENKINS MIDLOTHIAN TX 413 9 M 2 1-14 6:26.1 23:54.3 24:26.2 0:31.9 7:41/M
30 AMBER BOSWELL PERRIN TX 949 42 F 3 40-44 6:29.6 23:57.7 24:01.4 0:03.6 7:42/M
31 DAVE GOODRICH 960 67 M 1 65-69 6:33.5 24:01.6 24:04.7 0:03.1 7:43/M
32 ROGER EASTER 939 57 M 6 55-59 6:59.4 24:27.5 24:31.6 0:04.0 7:52/M
33 GERARDO ARTEAGA FORT WORTH TX 378 48 M 2 45-49 6:59.5 24:27.6 24:28.8 0:01.2 7:52/M
34 KEVIN CHAPLIN 976 36 M 2 35-39 7:21.1 24:49.2 24:56.8 0:07.6 7:59/M
35 RICKY CISNEROS FORT WORTH TX 389 42 M 3 40-44 7:27.4 24:55.6 24:58.4 0:02.7 8:01/M
36 LONDON BELL FORT WORTH TX 381 14 M 3 1-14 7:38.8 25:07.0 25:08.5 0:01.5 8:05/M
37 GRAYSON OLIVER FORT WORTH TX 440 14 M 4 1-14 7:49.3 25:17.5 25:17.5 8:08/M
38 VIRIDIANA MORENO FORT WORTH TX 434 23 F 1 20-24 8:23.3 25:51.4 27:38.7 1:47.2 8:19/M
39 JACK ENGLANT EULESS TX 941 69 M 2 65-69 9:29.2 26:57.4 26:59.6 0:02.2 8:40/M
40 LEVI JOHANON FORT WORTH TX 415 11 M 5 1-14 9:52.3 27:20.4 27:21.5 0:01.0 8:47/M
41 KATHLEEN KUSEY FORT WORTH TX 424 27 F 1 25-29 10:02.3 27:30.4 27:32.7 0:02.2 8:51/M
42 JEFFREY CONKLIN ARLINGTON TX 970 54 M 3 50-54 10:15.3 27:43.4 28:17.9 0:34.4 8:55/M
43 SALVADOR PORTILLO GRAND PRAIRIE TX 449 41 M 4 40-44 10:15.4 27:43.6 27:43.6 8:55/M
44 CHRISTIAN GARCIA 977 16 M 2 15-19 10:21.5 27:49.7 27:49.7 8:57/M
45 REBECCA PEPPERS FORT WORTH TX 447 53 F 1 50-54 10:47.6 28:15.8 28:17.7 0:01.8 9:05/M
46 RICHARD CRONIN ARLINGTON TX 392 50 M 4 50-54 10:51.8 28:19.9 28:28.4 0:08.5 9:06/M
47 BERNIE GONZALES FORT WORTH TX 401 60 M 1 60-64 11:01.9 28:30.1 28:37.0 0:06.9 9:10/M
48 BERTHA BALDERRAMA GRAND PRAIRIE TX 380 33 F 2 30-34 11:07.2 28:35.3 28:36.3 0:00.9 9:11/M
49 LYNDA PARRA FORT WORTH TX 444 51 F 2 50-54 11:17.0 28:45.2 28:46.9 0:01.7 9:15/M
50 WADE ALFORD ALVARADO TX 375 15 M 3 15-19 11:40.0 29:08.2 34:39.6 5:31.4 9:22/M
51 RICK BRYANT 936 46 M 3 45-49 11:58.4 29:26.5 29:33.5 0:06.9 9:28/M
52 BEVERLY DEHART 967 61 F 1 60-64 11:59.8 29:27.9 29:31.5 0:03.6 9:28/M
53 GRANT JONES BENBROOK TX 416 11 M 6 1-14 12:41.9 30:10.0 30:10.0 9:42/M
54 NEIL JONES BENBROOK TX 418 43 M 5 40-44 12:42.3 30:10.4 30:10.4 9:42/M
55 CARMEN RODGER 942 60 F 2 60-64 12:51.3 30:19.4 30:25.8 0:06.4 9:45/M
56 ROBERT SEGURA FORT WORTH TX 453 33 M 4 30-34 12:54.3 30:22.5 30:35.2 0:12.7 9:46/M
57 MIKE STORBECK FORT WORTH TX 462 56 M 7 55-59 12:56.2 30:24.3 30:27.3 0:02.9 9:46/M
58 IAN RODGER 943 70 M 2 70-99 12:59.1 30:27.2 30:33.9 0:06.7 9:47/M
59 MICHAEL SANCHEZ FORT WORTH TX 452 20 M 2 20-24 13:38.6 31:06.8 31:22.6 0:15.7 10:00/M
60 DUNCAN WOOD HARBOROUGH MAGNA TX 470 45 M 4 45-49 13:56.4 31:24.5 31:35.4 0:10.8 10:06/M
61 JOHN ROSS FORT WORTH TX 933 70 M 3 70-99 13:58.2 31:26.4 31:31.6 0:05.2 10:06/M
62 SONJA KELLY MANSFIELD TX 421 45 F 3 45-49 14:09.4 31:37.5 31:53.5 0:15.9 10:10/M
63 AMELIA LYLE ARLINGTON TX 428 24 F 2 20-24 14:15.5 31:43.6 31:50.3 0:06.6 10:12/M
64 ANGELA NASH 961 47 F 4 45-49 14:30.5 31:58.6 32:02.3 0:03.6 10:17/M
65 XIMENA HUERTA PEREZ 958 20 F 3 20-24 14:40.3 32:08.4 32:08.4 10:20/M
66 CHRYSTA CASTANEDA 980 55 F 1 55-59 14:47.8 32:16.0 32:17.6 0:01.6 10:23/M
67 LEBNY PARGAS FORT WORTH TX 443 23 F 4 20-24 14:53.4 32:21.6 32:26.0 0:04.4 10:24/M
68 KAITLYN WANG KELLER TX 466 11 F 1 1-14 14:57.2 32:25.3 32:25.8 0:00.5 10:25/M
69 CYNTHIA LYLE ARLINGTON TX 429 61 F 3 60-64 15:11.9 32:40.1 32:46.4 0:06.3 10:30/M
70 BRIAN GUZMAN 946 17 M 4 15-19 15:30.8 32:59.0 33:13.6 0:14.6 10:36/M
71 ALEASE BODENSTAB FORT WORTH TX 972 51 F 3 50-54 15:31.7 32:59.8 33:23.6 0:23.7 10:36/M
72 YVETTE SEGURA FORT WORTH TX 454 33 F 3 30-34 15:32.4 33:00.6 33:16.9 0:16.2 10:37/M
73 KEAGON RHODES BENBROOK TX 450 28 F 2 25-29 15:34.3 33:02.5 33:08.8 0:06.3 10:37/M
74 DESTINY COOK 969 25 F 3 25-29 15:53.7 33:21.8 33:26.1 0:04.2 10:43/M
75 KEELY O'DONLEY ARLINGTON TX 438 28 F 4 25-29 16:45.3 34:13.4 34:20.8 0:07.4 11:00/M
76 PATRICIA ARTEAGA FORT WORTH TX 379 48 F 5 45-49 16:59.8 34:27.9 34:34.5 0:06.6 11:05/M
77 MARY KAPLAN SUNRISE BEACH TX 420 79 F 1 70-99 17:12.6 34:40.8 34:42.0 0:01.1 11:09/M
78 BRENDA CASE 770 56 F 2 55-59 17:29.6 34:57.7 35:47.3 0:49.6 11:14/M
79 SARAH CAMPBELL 954 18 F 1 15-19 17:30.1 34:58.3 35:13.4 0:15.1 11:15/M
80 ROSS SANCHEZ 953 18 M 5 15-19 17:30.5 34:58.6 35:13.6 0:14.9 11:15/M
81 MISTY SCHOPPA 948 41 F 4 40-44 18:27.4 35:55.6 35:59.5 0:03.8 11:33/M
82 CONNIE KIM HALTOM CITY TX 423 26 F 5 25-29 19:31.2 36:59.3 37:08.8 0:09.5 11:54/M
83 LANGSTON WALKER 974 20 M 3 20-24 19:38.8 37:07.0 37:20.6 0:13.6 11:56/M
84 KIM BLAKE HURST TX 383 63 F 4 60-64 19:39.8 37:08.0 37:17.3 0:09.2 11:56/M
85 SAM ELY CROWLEY TX 397 18 F 2 15-19 19:48.4 37:16.5 37:21.6 0:05.1 11:59/M
86 JASON GILES FORT WORTH TX 975 44 M 6 40-44 19:55.8 37:24.0 37:41.0 0:17.0 12:02/M
87 MARK JOHNSON 931 68 M 3 65-69 20:27.3 37:55.4 38:01.0 0:05.5 12:12/M
88 JEN ALFORD ALVARADO TX 373 45 F 6 45-49 20:38.7 38:06.8 45:01.3 6:54.4 12:15/M
89 JADE ALFORD ALVARADO TX 372 11 F 2 1-14 20:40.8 38:09.0 44:49.9 6:40.9 12:16/M
90 SHANNA SINCLAIR FORT WORTH TX 457 47 F 7 45-49 20:49.1 38:17.2 38:26.9 0:09.6 12:19/M
91 KIMBERLY HARRELL TROPHY CLUB TX 403 52 F 4 50-54 21:05.6 38:33.7 38:39.4 0:05.6 12:24/M
92 JOANNA MCCLELLAN ARLINGTON TX 432 77 F 2 70-99 22:16.1 39:44.2 39:56.2 0:12.0 12:47/M
93 ANDREA DAMASCO FORT WORTH TX 393 43 F 5 40-44 23:00.4 40:28.5 40:32.4 0:03.9 13:01/M
94 CHRISTINA ROMO FORT WORTH TX 451 21 F 5 20-24 23:42.8 41:11.0 45:57.5 4:46.5 13:15/M
95 DAVID AGUILAR 971 20 M 4 20-24 24:53.4 42:21.6 42:31.5 0:09.9 13:37/M
96 MELISSA PENA 178 28 F 6 25-29 24:56.8 42:25.0 42:25.0 13:38/M
97 JONATHAN PEREZ 955 19 M 6 15-19 25:03.4 42:31.5 42:41.2 0:09.6 13:40/M
98 LETTY PENA FORT WORTH TX 446 50 F 5 50-54 25:14.1 42:42.3 42:47.2 0:04.9 13:44/M
99 JORGE MARTINRZ FORT WORTH TX 431 26 M 2 25-29 25:34.9 43:03.0 43:12.0 0:08.9 13:51/M
100 DESIREE GUZMAN 945 20 F 6 20-24 28:52.8 46:20.9 46:36.0 0:15.0 14:54/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
101 TRINIDAD ARELLANO 944 37 M 3 35-39 29:07.8 46:35.9 46:35.9 14:59/M
102 AUDREISHA CARTER 952 F 1 0- 0 29:08.1 46:36.3 46:36.3 14:59/M
103 ALFONSO VELAZQUEZ 979 45 M 5 45-49 30:43.5 48:11.7 48:13.7 0:02.0 15:30/M
104 COLSTON HARRIS KELLER TX 404 19 M 7 15-19 33:21.7 50:49.8 50:59.5 0:09.7 16:20/M
105 BAILEY BLUE ROANOKE TX 384 20 F 7 20-24 33:22.2 50:50.4 51:00.4 0:09.9 16:21/M
106 DENNIS WILLIAMS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 469 38 M 4 35-39 34:48.1 52:16.2 52:42.3 0:26.1 16:48/M
107 VICTORIA ACOSTA GRAND PRAIRIE TX 371 40 F 6 40-44 34:51.0 52:19.2 52:41.5 0:22.2 16:49/M
108 JOSIE JARAMILLO FORT WORTH TX 411 45 F 8 45-49 36:52.9 54:21.1 54:24.7 0:03.6 17:29/M
109 KACI MCKINNON FORT WORTH TX 433 41 F 7 40-44 36:54.2 54:22.3 54:25.3 0:03.0 17:29/M
110 ASHLEE CAIN BEDFORD TX 387 39 F 1 35-39 37:00.8 54:29.0 54:56.1 0:27.0 17:31/M
111 MARTHA ANTLEY KELLER TX 377 54 F 6 50-54 37:04.5 54:32.6 54:56.8 0:24.1 17:32/M
112 ROBYN JONES BENBROOK TX 419 41 F 8 40-44 37:17.9 54:46.0 54:46.0 17:37/M
113 MARK ELY CROWLEY TX 396 48 M 6 45-49 37:25.0 54:53.1 54:59.1 0:05.9 17:39/M
114 PEGGY BIDWELL RICHLAND HILLS TX 382 60 F 5 60-64 37:37.3 55:05.5 55:15.4 0:09.9 17:43/M
115 E.J. NENCHKE 938 29 M 3 25-29 37:53.4 55:21.6 55:41.1 0:19.5 17:48/M
116 JENNIFER HANSON 937 32 F 4 30-34 37:53.8 55:22.0 55:41.0 0:19.0 17:48/M
117 KELLY DOAN ARLINGTON TX 394 23 F 8 20-24 37:59.6 55:27.7 1:07:34.0 12:06.2 17:50/M
118 RHEYA MICHENER 964 21 F 9 20-24 39:01.5 56:29.6 56:43.5 0:13.9 18:10/M
119 JAMES MCADAM 965 21 M 5 20-24 39:01.8 56:30.0 56:43.5 0:13.5 18:10/M
120 ANNA LU ARLINGTON TX 427 19 F 3 15-19 39:10.6 56:38.7 1:01:25.8 4:47.1 18:13/M
121 CHI PHAM GRAND PRAIRIE TX 448 24 F 10 20-24 39:22.4 56:50.6 57:33.4 0:42.8 18:16/M
122 QUYEN KIEU PFLUGERVILLE TX 422 34 M 5 30-34 39:23.1 56:51.2 57:33.8 0:42.5 18:17/M
123 DELANEY MCCOY 935 22 F 11 20-24 40:25.5 57:53.6 58:11.1 0:17.4 18:37/M
124 MORGAN HINES 179 F 2 0- 0 40:31.8 58:00.0 58:00.0 18:39/M
125 KELLEY DUFF ARLINGTON TX 395 25 F 7 25-29 41:40.1 59:08.3 59:21.2 0:12.9 19:01/M
126 JEREMY LORD ARLINGTON TX 425 35 M 5 35-39 41:40.6 59:08.7 59:21.4 0:12.6 19:01/M
127 SARRA LORD ARLINGTON TX 426 50 F 7 50-54 41:41.0 59:09.2 59:22.2 0:13.0 19:01/M
128 DYLAN NGUYEN 973 20 M 6 20-24 42:33.8 1:00:02.0 1:00:15.7 0:13.7 19:18/M
129 NATHAN HAUSEY SAGINAW TX 407 37 M 6 35-39 43:43.2 1:01:11.3 1:01:19.4 0:08.1 19:40/M
130 AMY HAUSEY SAGINAW TX 406 39 F 2 35-39 43:43.5 1:01:11.6 1:01:20.7 0:09.1 19:40/M
131 PATRICIA GARCIA 978 24 F 12 20-24 45:39.4 1:03:07.5 1:03:15.2 0:07.6 20:18/M
132 JOHNNA HEADLEY DECATUR TX 408 20 F 13 20-24 50:05.4 1:07:33.6 1:07:33.6 21:43/M
133 KENNETH BREWER ARLINGTON TX 385 81 M 4 70-99 55:52.9 1:13:21.0 1:13:21.0 23:35/M