FWRC Valentine's 5K

Age Group Results

February 14, 2016


Results By RunTIME Racing Services www.run-time.com


Men: Top Finishers 0- 0 1-14 15-19 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74
Women: Top Finishers 1-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74

5K

Top

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 GRACIEY MORRIS 668 14 9   20:39.7 20:40.5 0:00.8 6:39/M
Top

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 GRAYDON MORRIS ALEDO TX 669 14 1   16:36.9 16:37.6 0:00.7 5:21/M
Top

Female Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 FRANCES MCKISSICK IRVING TX 642 53 12   21:28.7 21:33.8 0:05.0 6:56/M
Top

Male Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CHRIS ANDREWS 634 42 2   18:41.6 18:43.1 0:01.4 6:01/M
Top

AGE or ID UNPROVIDED

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MAX GARIBAY 614 8   20:28.2 20:29.7 0:01.4 6:35/M
2 UNKNOWN PARTIC. 622 622 17 1:54.8 22:23.0 22:24.2 0:01.1 7:12/M
3 UNKNOWN PARTIC. 647 647 24 2:54.9 23:23.2 23:27.7 0:04.4 7:32/M
4 UNKNOWN PARTIC. 655 655 80 11:19.7 31:47.9 32:12.1 0:24.1 10:21/M
5 UNKNOWN PARTIC. 637 637 100 13:53.0 34:21.3 34:25.7 0:04.4 11:04/M
6 UNKNOWN PARTIC. 656 656 116 16:47.8 37:16.1 37:16.1 11:59/M
7 UNKNOWN PARTIC. 653 653 146 23:24.1 43:52.4 44:16.9 0:24.4 14:14/M
8 UNKNOWN PARTIC. 674 674 147 23:30.2 43:58.5 44:04.6 0:06.1 14:10/M
9 UNKNOWN PARTIC. 654 654 154 25:26.3 45:54.6 45:54.6 14:46/M
Top

Female 14 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JADE ALFORD ALVARADO TX 602 9 153   45:49.1 47:26.9 1:37.7 15:15/M
2 SOMMER SWINEY FORT WORTH TX 2188 11 160 1:26.6 47:15.7 47:28.3 0:12.5 15:16/M
Top

Male 14 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JOSUE MEJORADA 662 12 6   19:29.2 19:30.6 0:01.3 6:16/M
2 HUNTER MOFFETT 695 14 10 1:36.5 21:05.8 21:06.3 0:00.4 6:47/M
3 ALEX LOYOLA 688 11 11 1:51.7 21:20.9 21:23.7 0:02.8 6:53/M
4 HAYDEN MOFFETT 694 14 15 2:20.4 21:49.7 21:50.2 0:00.5 7:01/M
5 CHRISTIAN GARCIA FORT WORTH TX 1564 14 49 7:48.4 27:17.6 27:31.8 0:14.1 8:51/M
6 BRYAN VELAZQUEZ FORT WORTH TX 2193 14 63 10:10.0 29:39.2 29:55.5 0:16.3 9:37/M
7 MORGAN GARRETT FORT WORTH TX 636 9 64 10:13.8 29:43.1 29:44.2 0:01.1 9:34/M
8 ALEX ORTIZ 699 14 73 11:36.7 31:06.0 31:08.9 0:02.9 10:01/M
9 WADE ALFORD ALVARADO TX 604 13 106 16:35.3 36:04.6 37:52.7 1:48.1 12:11/M
10 DOMINIC GARCIA ARLINGTON TX 1565 7 136 22:17.4 41:46.7 41:50.2 0:03.5 13:27/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MORGAN STEWART ARLINGTON TX 2185 16 98   33:55.0 34:11.1 0:16.1 10:59/M
2 CHERAKEE JACKSON ALVARADO TX 1620 18 129 5:23.4 39:18.4 40:53.9 1:35.5 13:09/M
3 ELISA VILLAZANA FORT WORTH TX 2196 17 176 18:50.9 52:45.9 53:00.5 0:14.6 17:03/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ALEX RUIZ 617 16 3   19:01.3 19:02.7 0:01.3 6:07/M
2 GIOVANI CERDA FORT WORTH TX 765 16 36 6:14.9 25:16.3 25:27.3 0:11.0 8:11/M
3 HECTOR BAEZ FORT WORTH TX 719 15 108 17:34.1 36:35.5 36:47.2 0:11.7 11:50/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ASHLEY GARCIA 627 24 19   22:26.0 23:23.9 0:57.8 7:31/M
2 COURTNEY CASTLEMAN BENBROOK TX 763 24 33 2:22.8 24:48.8 24:51.5 0:02.6 7:59/M
3 GUADALUPE GARCIA FORT WORTH TX 1607 20 50 4:52.2 27:18.2 27:32.0 0:13.8 8:51/M
4 EVANY STURGES BEDFORD TX 2186 20 77 9:02.0 31:28.0 31:29.0 0:01.0 10:07/M
5 CHRISTINE HORNE 692 24 94 11:13.7 33:39.7 33:44.8 0:05.1 10:51/M
6 NANCY TAFOYA FORT WORTH TX 2190 22 127 16:35.7 39:01.8 39:13.2 0:11.4 12:37/M
7 ELIZABETH RUSSELL 671 20 143 20:17.7 42:43.7 42:50.1 0:06.4 13:46/M
8 TAMIRI ANDREWS 676 20 169 28:42.8 51:08.8 51:10.7 0:01.8 16:27/M
9 KORINA ESCUTIA KELLER TX 775 22 178 32:05.8 54:31.9 54:38.3 0:06.4 17:34/M
10 COURTNEY SLICK 700 22 188 36:36.5 59:02.5 59:09.4 0:06.8 19:01/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 SARAH LECLAINE 661 26 30   23:36.1 23:39.2 0:03.1 7:36/M
2 ROSSY ALLEN FORT WORTH TX 607 27 32 0:29.2 24:05.3 24:10.3 0:05.0 7:46/M
3 SHELBY SOWELL 690 26 71 6:56.8 30:32.9 30:42.6 0:09.6 9:52/M
4 MELANI MAGGEE 649 25 72 7:03.5 30:39.6 30:58.0 0:18.4 9:57/M
5 MEGAN TREVINO 675 28 91 9:48.0 33:24.1 33:43.2 0:19.0 10:50/M
6 KATY FARLEY FORT WORTH TX 1558 28 96 10:08.5 33:44.6 34:01.6 0:16.9 10:56/M
7 KATE O'BRIEN FORT WORTH TX 1643 29 107 12:33.1 36:09.2 36:14.0 0:04.7 11:39/M
8 BETHANY NARVAEZ HURST TX 1641 25 112 13:26.8 37:02.9 37:13.2 0:10.2 11:58/M
9 ANA LOZA RIVER OAKS TX 1629 27 182 31:49.5 55:25.6 55:41.4 0:15.8 17:54/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DOGLAS FARRIS 628 28 5   19:26.7 20:12.2 0:45.4 6:30/M
2 MAVERICK ALLEN FORT WORTH TX 606 28 18 2:56.7 22:23.4 22:28.4 0:04.9 7:13/M
3 BEAU ALLEN FORT WORTH TX 605 25 31 4:15.9 23:42.7 26:12.4 2:29.6 8:25/M
4 GEORGE BEMBER 693 25 95 14:13.2 33:39.9 33:45.1 0:05.2 10:51/M
5 JOE CASTLEMAN BENBROOK TX 762 28 110 17:30.7 36:57.4 37:03.9 0:06.5 11:55/M
6 DAREN SLICK FORT WORTH TX 2178 25 187 39:35.4 59:02.2 59:09.2 0:07.0 19:01/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CRISTA BEAUPRE 640 34 38   25:33.7 25:43.4 0:09.6 8:16/M
2 JUDITH ESPINOSA FORT WORTH TX 1553 31 47 1:19.4 26:53.2 26:54.1 0:00.9 8:39/M
3 MARENA MCCORBIN 660 32 51 1:50.9 27:24.7 27:35.8 0:11.1 8:52/M
4 STEFANIE GARCIA ARLINGTON TX 1608 33 62 3:49.1 29:22.9 29:26.5 0:03.6 9:28/M
5 BONNIE GOODSON BENBROOK TX 1614 34 82 6:31.0 32:04.8 32:07.2 0:02.3 10:20/M
6 JESSICA STACEY 681 31 103 9:11.4 34:45.1 34:55.4 0:10.2 11:14/M
7 KATY MAYO 659 34 111 11:27.2 37:00.9 38:38.6 1:37.6 12:25/M
8 ELIZABETH TREVINO 664 32 115 11:41.0 37:14.8 37:20.0 0:05.2 12:00/M
9 SARAH ROBBINS FORT WORTH TX 2023 30 119 12:32.3 38:06.1 38:10.7 0:04.6 12:16/M
10 ROBYN JONES ALEDO TX 1625 31 134 15:32.9 41:06.7 41:29.1 0:22.4 13:20/M
11 SONIA ESPINOSA FORT WORTH TX 1556 33 164 22:48.0 48:21.8 48:29.6 0:07.7 15:35/M
12 ALEJANDRA CARRILLO FORT WORTH TX 761 34 175 26:46.4 52:20.2 52:28.8 0:08.5 16:52/M
13 SAPPHIRA STAMPS KELLER TX 2182 34 185 31:22.2 56:56.0 57:10.7 0:14.7 18:23/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ISAAC CHIYANI 619 33 55   28:00.2 28:01.2 0:01.0 9:01/M
2 RYAN BEAUPERE 641 30 56 0:07.1 28:07.3 28:17.3 0:09.9 9:06/M
3 NATHAN JONES ALEDO TX 1624 32 132 12:41.2 40:41.4 41:28.8 0:47.4 13:20/M
4 EDGAR ANGELES 651 30 135 13:36.6 41:36.9 41:53.8 0:16.9 13:28/M
5 BRYAN CLARE FORT WORTH TX 768 33 181 27:25.3 55:25.5 55:37.0 0:11.4 17:53/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MARY DIEDRICH WEATHERFORD TX 771 35 60   28:34.8 28:38.3 0:03.5 9:12/M
2 LATOYA CHINYANI FORT WORTH TX 620 37 67 1:33.7 30:08.5 30:10.0 0:01.5 9:42/M
3 JENNIFER RODRIGUEZ ARLINGTON TX 2041 39 76 2:42.8 31:17.6 32:12.9 0:55.2 10:21/M
4 TAMARA STURGES BEDFORD TX 2187 38 78 2:53.3 31:28.1 31:28.9 0:00.7 10:07/M
5 GABRIELA VELAZQUEZ FORT WORTH TX 2194 35 79 3:09.3 31:44.1 31:58.1 0:14.0 10:17/M
6 SALLEY MARTNEZ 678 38 89 4:36.7 33:11.5 33:13.9 0:02.4 10:41/M
7 SUMMER CHAPPELL ARLINGTON TX 767 36 120 9:32.7 38:07.5 38:12.2 0:04.6 12:17/M
8 LETICIA GONZALES FORT WORTH TX 1613 35 138 13:14.1 41:48.9 41:58.1 0:09.1 13:30/M
9 MARY ARGUELLES FORT WORTH TX 609 37 156 17:34.3 46:09.1 46:18.0 0:08.8 14:53/M
10 ERICA GATICA CROWLEY TX 1609 36 158 18:26.4 47:01.2 47:12.3 0:11.1 15:11/M
11 KARINA MONTENEGRO FORT WORTH TX 1636 35 162 19:45.3 48:20.1 48:29.4 0:09.3 15:35/M
12 ANA R. ESPINOSA FORT WORTH TX 1552 38 163 19:46.7 48:21.5 48:30.1 0:08.6 15:36/M
13 SOFIA DE ANDA FORT WORTH TX 770 39 165 19:47.6 48:22.4 48:30.0 0:07.5 15:36/M
14 KORINA MARTINEZ KELLER TX 1630 37 179 25:57.3 54:32.1 54:38.8 0:06.7 17:34/M
15 MARIA GOMEZ FORT WORTH TX 1611 37 183 26:50.9 55:25.7 55:37.1 0:11.4 17:53/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MICHAEL YATES FORT WORTH TX 2199 36 34   25:01.8 25:03.9 0:02.1 8:03/M
2 LEOBIGILDO MORALES FORT WORTH TX 1637 38 41 0:44.3 25:46.1 25:47.2 0:01.1 8:17/M
3 JUSTEN FARLEY FORT WORTH TX 1557 36 42 0:46.7 25:48.5 26:04.5 0:16.0 8:23/M
4 HUMBERTO RIVERA FORT WORTH TX 1665 35 99 9:06.0 34:07.8 39:17.9 5:10.1 12:38/M
5 LUIS ESPINOSA FORT WORTH TX 1555 38 113 12:03.8 37:05.7 37:19.7 0:14.0 12:00/M
6 GERALDO GARCIA ARLINGTON TX 1606 38 137 16:44.9 41:46.7 41:51.1 0:04.3 13:27/M
7 JULIO ESPINOSA FORT WORTH TX 1554 39 152 20:35.3 45:37.1 45:43.4 0:06.2 14:42/M
8 RAUL CERDA FORT WORTH TX 766 37 155 21:03.3 46:05.1 46:18.0 0:12.9 14:53/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ESTEFANNA ROSALES 616 43 27   23:28.7 23:30.5 0:01.7 7:33/M
2 LYNN STAFFORD 663 44 53 4:15.9 27:44.7 27:50.3 0:05.5 8:57/M
3 MIIAM MEJIA 679 42 70 6:59.8 30:28.6 30:31.1 0:02.5 9:49/M
4 BEATRICE GREEN FORT WORTH TX 1615 40 97 10:21.6 33:50.4 33:56.0 0:05.6 10:55/M
5 SYLVIA OLIVES 645 44 101 10:52.6 34:21.4 34:35.5 0:14.1 11:07/M
6 SALLY JOHNSON FORT WORTH TX 1623 40 122 14:39.0 38:07.8 38:10.4 0:02.6 12:16/M
7 DESSERRIE RITNER JUSTIN TX 1650 42 125 14:57.6 38:26.4 39:19.0 0:52.6 12:39/M
8 JEN ALFORD ALVARADO TX 603 43 133 17:13.4 40:42.2 42:37.5 1:55.2 13:42/M
9 ANA ESPINOSA FORT WORTH TX 1461 40 139 18:23.7 41:52.5 41:57.4 0:04.9 13:29/M
10 SILVIA DOMINGUEZ HALTOM CITY TX 772 44 151 22:08.1 45:36.9 45:42.9 0:06.0 14:42/M
11 LUANNE SCOTT 638 44 167 26:52.2 50:21.0 50:40.1 0:19.1 16:17/M
12 LINA DUENAS FORT WORTH TX 612 40 170 27:59.7 51:28.5 51:41.9 0:13.4 16:37/M
13 DEYANIRA VILLAZANA FORT WORTH TX 2195 43 177 29:31.8 53:00.6 53:00.6 17:03/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 SERGIO HERNANDEZ 680 41 4   19:02.7 19:05.0 0:02.2 6:08/M
2 JASON GILES FORT WORTH TX 1610 42 48 8:07.7 27:10.5 27:16.2 0:05.7 8:46/M
3 ALEX GUERRERO FORT WORTH TX 1616 40 75 12:03.7 31:06.5 31:20.5 0:14.0 10:05/M
4 LEONARD BERERRA 691 43 88 13:51.8 32:54.6 33:02.3 0:07.6 10:37/M
5 RAFAEL ESCUTIA KELLER TX 776 41 130 20:19.4 39:22.2 39:27.7 0:05.5 12:41/M
6 ALEX NEVILLE ARLINGTON TX 1642 41 149 25:41.2 44:44.0 44:44.0 14:23/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LYNDA PARRA FORT WORTH TX 1644 49 57   28:09.3 28:17.6 0:08.2 9:06/M
2 IMELDA PARSONS FORT WORTH TX 652 45 65 1:46.5 29:55.8 29:58.3 0:02.4 9:38/M
3 MARGARITA VALLEJO HALTOM CITY TX 2192 46 69 2:18.4 30:27.8 30:33.6 0:05.8 9:49/M
4 MELODY STEWART ARLINGTON TX 2184 47 102 6:18.0 34:27.4 34:43.9 0:16.5 11:10/M
5 BECKIE FERNANDES 686 46 123 10:01.6 38:11.0 38:20.2 0:09.1 12:20/M
6 SUAZMME MCDOLE 648 46 124 10:16.8 38:26.1 38:36.5 0:10.3 12:25/M
7 KELLY SMITH FORT WORTH TX 2180 48 126 10:50.8 39:00.2 39:05.5 0:05.3 12:34/M
8 MARTHA CONEJO FORT WORTH TX 769 46 140 13:52.1 42:01.5 42:10.2 0:08.7 13:34/M
9 LETTY PENA 625 48 144 14:39.1 42:48.5 42:56.7 0:08.2 13:48/M
10 CHRISTY BLANC 623 46 145 15:27.5 43:36.9 43:48.0 0:11.1 14:05/M
11 TERI ROGERS DENTON TX 2048 47 159 18:52.9 47:02.3 47:13.9 0:11.6 15:11/M
12 LESZA HASKELL 621 47 161 19:22.6 47:31.9 47:33.7 0:01.8 15:17/M
13 KATIE DUNN FORT WORTH TX 613 45 166 20:54.5 49:03.9 49:16.0 0:12.0 15:50/M
14 TAMMY MAY FORT WORTH TX 1632 46 173 23:43.8 51:53.1 52:13.6 0:20.4 16:47/M
15 KELLY HALL 615 47 180 26:57.6 55:07.0 55:17.8 0:10.8 17:47/M
16 MERRIE BARNES KELLER TX 721 46 184 28:46.1 56:55.5 57:10.9 0:15.4 18:23/M
17 CISSY CERDA FORT WORTH TX 764 46 190 35:50.6 1:04:00.0 1:04:00.0 20:35/M
18 FLORINDA FLORES FORT WORTH TX 1559 46 189 35:50.6 1:04:00.0 1:04:00.0 20:35/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JOSE LOYOLA 689 46 7   20:28.1 20:31.2 0:03.0 6:36/M
2 JAVIER PENA 626 49 20 2:01.9 22:30.0 22:33.1 0:03.1 7:15/M
3 DAVID EMERSON DALLAS TX 670 49 21 2:17.6 22:45.7 22:48.6 0:02.9 7:20/M
4 PATRICIA ARTEAGA FORT WORTH TX 611 46 22 2:21.9 22:50.0 22:56.9 0:06.8 7:22/M
5 GERARDO ARTEAGA FORT WORTH TX 610 46 25 2:58.7 23:26.8 23:28.3 0:01.5 7:33/M
6 SCOTT POLSON 665 47 28 3:01.8 23:30.0 23:30.0 7:33/M
7 ERIC SMITH FORT WORTH TX 2179 45 35 4:42.5 25:10.6 25:15.3 0:04.7 8:07/M
8 DAN VILLEGAS FORT WORTH TX 2197 48 39 5:10.9 25:39.0 25:55.6 0:16.6 8:20/M
9 DUANE HANNAN ARLINGTON TX 1617 46 46 6:03.7 26:31.8 26:36.3 0:04.4 8:33/M
10 JOHN ADAMS 687 45 104 14:57.3 35:25.5 35:35.3 0:09.8 11:26/M
11 JOHN SCOTT 639 47 168 29:53.4 50:21.5 50:40.3 0:18.7 16:17/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LAURA NELSON 624 50 13   21:36.5 21:37.8 0:01.3 6:57/M
2 REBECCA PEPPERS FORT WORTH TX 1645 51 58 6:37.2 28:13.8 33:26.7 5:12.9 10:45/M
3 TRTISHA ORTIZ 643 52 87 11:14.0 32:50.5 33:04.4 0:13.8 10:38/M
4 TRACEY WOODS FORT WORTH TX 2198 53 90 11:42.5 33:19.1 34:13.5 0:54.3 11:00/M
5 DEBRA MOHUNDRO FORT WORTH TX 673 53 105 14:12.5 35:49.1 35:58.8 0:09.7 11:34/M
6 GAAUELA MORALES 666 54 131 17:46.1 39:22.6 39:24.3 0:01.6 12:40/M
7 PEGGY FALATEZA 644 53 141 20:40.5 42:17.1 42:24.6 0:07.5 13:38/M
8 CANDICE COORDON 677 51 148 22:51.1 44:27.6 44:29.8 0:02.1 14:18/M
9 MARIA GARCEA 650 54 172 30:05.8 51:42.4 52:21.5 0:39.1 16:50/M
10 DI ANN SANCHEZ EULESS TX 2087 54 174 30:26.2 52:02.7 52:19.4 0:16.6 16:49/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 BRENT THOMPSON 685 52 14   21:38.5 21:41.0 0:02.4 6:58/M
2 SCOTT MURACH BENBROOK TX 1639 53 43 4:17.1 25:55.7 25:59.6 0:03.9 8:21/M
3 CLAUDIO VALLEJO HALTOM CITY TX 2191 52 86 11:08.3 32:46.8 32:52.8 0:05.9 10:34/M
4 WAYNE ZEBOSKI FORT WORTH TX 2200 53 171 29:58.9 51:37.4 51:41.9 0:04.4 16:37/M
5 TERRY MODISETT KELLER TX 1635 50 186 35:31.8 57:10.3 57:10.3 18:23/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 BETSY KANISKY 633 55 61   29:09.1 29:12.4 0:03.2 9:23/M
2 DOLL CISNEROS 629 59 81 2:48.0 31:57.1 32:03.8 0:06.7 10:18/M
3 CAROL MURRAY FORT WORTH TX 1640 55 83 3:07.6 32:16.7 32:33.5 0:16.8 10:28/M
4 MINERVA MARTINEZ 684 55 85 3:30.4 32:39.5 32:47.5 0:08.0 10:32/M
5 ELLEN LECLAIRE FORT WORTH TX 1627 56 92 4:19.5 33:28.6 34:12.7 0:44.0 11:00/M
6 LORI WARREN 657 59 117 8:17.0 37:26.1 38:54.9 1:28.8 12:30/M
7 DONNA RANDALL WEATHERFORD TX 1649 58 128 10:03.4 39:12.5 39:19.2 0:06.6 12:39/M
8 ELIZABET GARBER 682 56 150 16:08.3 45:17.4 45:46.7 0:29.2 14:43/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ROBERT FUENTES FORT WORTH TX 1560 56 16   21:56.6 22:00.5 0:03.8 7:04/M
2 DALE GLEITZ 635 55 23 1:03.8 23:00.5 23:06.7 0:06.2 7:26/M
3 ENRIQUE VELAZQUEZ SAGINAW TX 667 55 26 1:32.0 23:28.6 23:30.7 0:02.0 7:33/M
4 BERNIE GONZALES FORT WORTH TX 1612 58 37 3:25.4 25:22.1 25:24.9 0:02.8 8:10/M
5 NORMAN KAMINSKY HUDSON OAKS TX 631 57 52 5:43.3 27:40.0 27:43.4 0:03.3 8:55/M
6 DARROW ROSS 618 55 84 10:20.5 32:17.1 32:33.3 0:16.1 10:28/M
7 THOM GARBER 683 55 114 15:16.9 37:13.5 37:29.8 0:16.2 12:03/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KIM ANDRES IRVING TX 608 62 40   25:46.1 25:48.1 0:01.9 8:18/M
2 J'NEICE BECKCOM FORT WORTH TX 726 64 74 5:20.3 31:06.5 31:38.0 0:31.5 10:10/M
3 CAROL STANK SAGINAW TX 2183 60 93 7:47.9 33:34.0 33:40.6 0:06.6 10:50/M
4 KIM BLAKE HURST TX 755 61 121 12:21.6 38:07.7 38:16.9 0:09.1 12:18/M
5 ISIDRA ABALOS FORT WORTH TX 601 60 157 21:14.1 47:00.3 47:11.9 0:11.6 15:10/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 TEDDY VIATOR DALLAS TX 632 64 66   30:05.2 30:09.2 0:04.0 9:42/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LINDA SCOTT HURST TX 2177 66 109   36:43.5 37:09.0 0:25.5 11:57/M
2 CARMEN FLORES 698 69 142 5:53.2 42:36.7 48:01.4 5:24.6 15:26/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JIM SANSONE 672 66 29   23:30.5 23:31.5 0:00.9 7:34/M
2 JOHN ROSS FORT WORTH TX 696 68 45 2:40.6 26:11.2 27:25.1 1:13.9 8:49/M
3 SCOTT MCKISSICK IRVING TX 646 67 59 5:01.2 28:31.7 28:35.2 0:03.4 9:11/M
4 MAX POMM 630 66 68 6:49.5 30:20.1 30:22.5 0:02.4 9:46/M
Top

Female 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 TOSHIKO GALLOWAY HURST TX 1562 74 118   37:57.6 38:14.7 0:17.1 12:18/M
Top

Male 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CARL GALLOWAY HURST TX 1561 70 44   26:09.9 26:13.4 0:03.4 8:26/M
2 LEON MINTON WILLOW PARK TX 1634 70 54 1:39.1 27:49.1 27:53.4 0:04.3 8:58/M