FWRC Einstein Run

Overall Finish List

January 18, 2015


Results By RunTIME Racing Services, www.run-time.com

10K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 JOSE MEJORADA FORT WORTH TX 664 34 M 1 Top Fin   34:03.1 34:04.0 5:29/M
2 DAVID HOLTSFORD LIPAN TX 683 53 M 1 Top Fin 6:01.9 40:05.0 40:06.1 6:27/M
3 GERARDO NIETO BLUE MOUND TX 662 30 M 1 30-34 6:50.7 40:53.9 40:55.9 6:35/M
4 RACHEL HARP NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 691 31 F 1 Top Fin   40:57.5 40:59.1 6:36/M
5 ALEX CASTILLO BEDFORD TX 412 37 M 1 35-39 7:18.8 41:22.0 41:23.7 6:40/M
6 JOSE LOYOLA STEPHENVILLE TX 1960 44 M 1 40-44 7:36.5 41:39.7 41:43.3 6:43/M
7 TODD WINTER 684 38 M 2 35-39 7:44.6 41:47.8 41:49.0 6:44/M
8 THERESA YOREK 694 27 F 1 25-29 1:00.4 41:57.9 41:59.0 6:46/M
9 LAURA NELSON GRAPEVINE TX 661 49 F 1 Top Fin 2:00.9 42:58.5 42:59.6 6:55/M
10 THOMAS PEPPERS FORT WORTH TX 660 18 M 1 15-19 10:20.2 44:23.4 44:24.1 7:09/M
11 MANNY FIGLIA FORT WORTH TX 693 59 M 1 55-59 12:14.3 46:17.5 46:20.1 7:28/M
12 JOSUE MEJORADA 665 11 M 1 1-14 12:32.2 46:35.4 46:36.3 7:30/M
13 NICK CASTILLO FORT WORTH TX 1965 57 M 2 55-59 12:39.7 46:42.9 46:45.0 7:32/M
14 NATHANAEL O'REILLY 681 41 M 2 40-44 12:47.3 46:50.5 46:52.1 7:33/M
15 SHERRY PIPKIN COLLEYVILLE TX 669 60 F 1 60-64 6:29.6 47:27.2 47:36.0 7:40/M
16 NINETOES RODRIGUEZ FT WORTH TX 654 58 M 3 55-59 13:54.7 47:57.9 48:00.7 7:44/M
17 RAYMOND VICK IRVING TX 566 51 M 1 50-54 14:05.5 48:08.7 48:11.2 7:46/M
18 ROBEL LULSEGED 1959 28 M 1 25-29 14:38.2 48:41.4 48:43.1 7:51/M
19 JANA RYAN KELLER TX 670 55 F 1 55-59 7:44.0 48:41.6 48:45.6 7:51/M
20 MIKE GLEASON ARLINGTON TX 695 47 M 1 45-49 15:00.9 49:04.1 49:09.0 7:55/M
21 PATRICK CLAY TX 428 44 M 3 40-44 15:14.2 49:17.4 49:26.7 7:58/M
22 MARK MCDANIEL FORT WORTH TX 507 49 M 2 45-49 16:55.1 50:58.3 51:01.4 8:13/M
23 JOHN ROSS FORT WORTH TX 1939 67 M 1 65-69 17:28.6 51:31.7 51:33.9 8:18/M
24 ELIZABETH TIBLETS 671 35 F 1 35-39 10:48.6 51:46.2 51:54.5 8:21/M
25 BERNIE GONZALES 583 57 M 4 55-59 18:30.1 52:33.3 52:35.4 8:28/M
26 RANDY DRECHSEL FORT WORTH TX 680 53 M 2 50-54 18:57.5 53:00.7 53:08.5 8:33/M
27 PAUL MAGILL TX 506 26 M 2 25-29 19:44.1 53:47.3 53:50.3 8:40/M
28 MEREDY RUSSELL TX 538 35 F 2 35-39 12:50.4 53:48.0 53:50.4 8:40/M
29 WILLIAM FIELDS FORT WORTH TX 699 35 M 3 35-39 20:14.7 54:17.9 54:29.3 8:46/M
30 MICHELE GUSTIN 689 48 F 1 45-49 13:52.7 54:50.3 55:02.0 8:52/M
31 MARLY PHILLIPS 682 37 F 3 35-39 14:40.2 55:37.8 55:42.4 8:58/M
32 LYNDA PARRA FORT WORTH TX 534 48 F 2 45-49 14:49.0 55:46.6 55:48.8 8:59/M
33 JASON GILES TX 439 41 M 4 40-44 22:07.6 56:10.7 56:16.2 9:04/M
34 DONNIE LUCAS PROVIDENCE VILLAGE TX 494 57 M 5 55-59 22:08.5 56:11.7 56:17.0 9:04/M
35 AMANDA LOCKART 656 28 F 2 25-29 15:15.8 56:13.4 56:18.0 9:04/M
36 KENDALL BLACK GRAND PRAIRIE TX 685 66 M 2 65-69 22:12.0 56:15.2 56:17.7 9:04/M
37 DEREK SMITH FT. WORTH TX 549 44 M 5 40-44 22:38.0 56:41.2 56:45.3 9:08/M
38 STACEY TUCKER 658 54 F 1 50-54 15:49.1 56:46.7 56:50.5 9:09/M
39 DAVID CABRAL FORT WORTH TX 651 54 M 3 50-54 24:15.5 58:18.7 58:18.7 9:23/M
40 CHERYL HUFHAM 1969 45 F 3 45-49 17:23.2 58:20.7 58:29.9 9:25/M
41 LISA DIMMITT FORT WORTH TX 434 42 F 1 40-44 17:37.3 58:34.9 58:39.4 9:27/M
42 CYNDAL SANDERS FORT WORTH TX 539 23 F 1 20-24 17:38.9 58:36.5 58:46.1 9:28/M
43 WHITNEY WARREN 667 23 F 2 20-24 17:39.8 58:37.4 58:46.8 9:28/M
44 LYNN STAFFORD BURLESON TX 550 43 F 2 40-44 18:55.2 59:52.8 1:00:01.1 9:40/M
45 LINDA CAMPBELL 692 46 F 4 45-49 19:01.3 59:58.9 1:00:06.6 9:41/M
46 KEN BREWER ARLINGTON TX 677 78 M 1 75-79 26:31.5 1:00:34.7 1:00:38.0 9:46/M
47 KATIE HRUBES FORT WORTH TX 473 13 F 1 1-14 20:03.5 1:01:01.1 1:01:04.6 9:50/M
48 ANGELA KARNES KELLER TX 479 34 F 1 30-34 20:05.3 1:01:02.9 1:01:09.6 9:51/M
49 CARON TESKE BURLESON TX 688 59 F 2 55-59 20:43.7 1:01:41.3 1:01:48.4 9:57/M
50 AMY LUCAS KELLER TX 505 49 F 5 45-49 20:52.7 1:01:50.2 1:01:56.1 9:58/M
51 LAN NGUYEN ARLINGTON TX 508 40 F 3 40-44 20:54.1 1:01:51.7 1:02:00.5 9:59/M
52 PATRICIA ORTIZ NRH TX 525 51 F 2 50-54 22:08.5 1:03:06.1 1:03:20.6 10:12/M
53 MARY LINDAUER FORT WORTH TX 493 49 F 6 45-49 22:20.1 1:03:17.7 1:03:22.6 10:12/M
54 EMILY O'NEAL FORT WORTH TX 524 36 F 4 35-39 22:38.2 1:03:35.8 1:03:43.5 10:16/M
55 DAVID HARP HURST TX 666 57 M 6 55-59 30:12.3 1:04:15.5 1:04:22.8 10:22/M
56 EMILY SEIDEL FORT WORTH TX 653 36 F 5 35-39 23:47.9 1:04:45.5 1:04:58.1 10:28/M
57 JOANNE AVANTI KENNEDALE TX 657 48 F 7 45-49 23:57.2 1:04:54.8 1:04:54.8 10:27/M
58 DAVE MUKHEGEE 673 50 M 4 50-54 30:54.1 1:04:57.3 1:05:10.5 10:30/M
59 OLE LORENZETTI 700 79 M 2 75-79 31:16.3 1:05:19.4 1:05:33.1 10:33/M
60 STEVE PHILLIPS 696 59 M 7 55-59 31:29.7 1:05:32.9 1:05:37.7 10:34/M
61 STEVE MARTIN 690 64 M 1 60-64 31:36.7 1:05:39.8 1:05:46.5 10:35/M
62 SUZANNE MCDOLE MANSFIELD TX 678 45 F 8 45-49 25:14.6 1:06:12.2 1:06:18.9 10:41/M
63 JACKIE GLOVER LAKE WORTH TX 442 55 F 3 55-59 25:27.1 1:06:24.7 1:06:27.5 10:42/M
64 DEON WHITESIDE TX 580 49 M 3 45-49 32:28.2 1:06:31.3 1:06:39.0 10:44/M
65 MARIAN FLINCHBAUGH BENBROOK TX 435 51 F 3 50-54 26:52.8 1:07:50.3 1:07:58.6 10:57/M
66 LATOYA CHINYANI TX 424 36 F 6 35-39 26:56.0 1:07:53.5 1:14:15.2 11:57/M
67 CYNTHIA CHACON ARLINGTON TX 422 40 F 4 40-44 28:37.3 1:09:34.9 1:09:40.9 11:13/M
68 LYNA TA KELLER TX 563 53 F 4 50-54 29:09.7 1:10:07.3 1:10:18.8 11:19/M
69 DAVID TA KELLER TX 562 53 M 5 50-54 36:05.5 1:10:08.7 1:10:20.4 11:20/M
70 ROBERT GRANTHAM BRIDGEPORT TX 443 64 M 2 60-64 36:07.4 1:10:10.5 1:10:16.6 11:19/M
71 JENNIFER ROSENBAUM 675 28 F 3 25-29 29:28.0 1:10:25.6 1:10:36.1 11:22/M
72 BRANDON ROSEMDAUM 676 27 M 3 25-29 36:22.5 1:10:25.7 1:10:35.8 11:22/M
73 KAREN TOOMAN 686 49 F 9 45-49 29:48.7 1:10:46.3 1:10:56.9 11:25/M
74 CAROL STANK SAGINAW TX 551 59 F 4 55-59 30:34.1 1:11:31.7 1:11:36.9 11:32/M
75 MARIA GASCA FORT WORTH TX 438 30 F 2 30-34 30:47.5 1:11:45.0 1:12:07.2 11:37/M
76 BOBBY HARRIS TX 446 75 M 3 75-79 37:58.3 1:12:01.4 1:12:12.9 11:38/M
77 ERICA RIOS 655 28 F 4 25-29 33:05.6 1:14:03.2 1:14:15.1 11:57/M
78 SYLVIA OLIVAS FORT WORTH TX 521 43 F 5 40-44 33:43.5 1:14:41.1 1:14:55.2 12:04/M
79 GABRIELLE TEIXEIRA FORT WORTH TX 564 25 F 5 25-29 35:00.0 1:15:57.6 1:16:03.4 12:15/M
80 JACQUELINE TEIXEIRA FORT WORTH TX 565 51 F 5 50-54 35:02.7 1:16:00.2 1:16:06.1 12:15/M
81 AMARA N. CHAN FORT WORTH TX 423 46 F 10 45-49 36:46.0 1:17:43.6 1:17:57.1 12:33/M
82 AMANDA BURKSON 584 33 F 3 30-34 37:44.2 1:18:41.8 1:18:57.6 12:43/M
83 KIM FIELDS 668 34 F 4 30-34 38:14.2 1:19:11.8 1:19:20.6 12:47/M
84 ANGIE KRAUS TX 489 46 F 11 45-49 38:28.8 1:19:26.3 1:19:36.8 12:49/M
85 BOBBY HEADLEY TX 450 41 M 6 40-44 45:53.9 1:19:57.1 1:20:00.9 12:53/M
86 CHELSEE HOLLAND PARADISE TX 452 40 F 6 40-44 39:00.0 1:19:57.6 1:20:01.6 12:53/M
87 KELLY HALL FORT WORTH TX 444 46 F 12 45-49 39:04.9 1:20:02.5 1:20:11.3 12:55/M
88 JOANNE AVANTI FORT WORTH TX 652 48 F 13 45-49 42:39.3 1:23:36.9 1:23:44.0 13:29/M
89 DONNA RANDALL WEATHERFORD TX 537 57 F 5 55-59 42:54.7 1:23:52.3 1:23:57.9 13:31/M
90 ELAINE DANDRIDGE AZLE TX 687 32 F 5 30-34 43:31.4 1:24:28.9 1:24:35.8 13:37/M
91 BRIGETTE POWERS HURST TX 659 50 F 6 50-54 44:25.2 1:25:22.7 1:25:43.9 13:48/M
92 ALIE JACKSON 679 52 F 7 50-54 44:28.9 1:25:26.5 1:25:43.8 13:48/M
93 MELISSA TIJERINA 672 33 F 6 30-34 45:09.2 1:26:06.7 1:26:17.7 13:54/M
94 ESMENELDA RUIZ 674 34 F 7 30-34 45:10.1 1:26:07.7 1:26:18.9 13:54/M
95 ASHLEY SWEARINGEN MANSFIELD TX 557 25 F 6 25-29 48:53.1 1:29:50.7 1:30:05.4 14:30/M
96 TONYA SWEARINGEN MANSFIELD TX 559 47 F 14 45-49 49:17.6 1:30:15.2 1:30:30.6 14:34/M
97 CARMEN FLORES HALTOM CITY TX 1968 68 F 1 65-69 49:31.1 1:30:28.7 1:30:46.3 14:37/M
98 ELIZABETH GARBER CLEBURNE TX 697 55 F 6 55-59 54:21.3 1:35:18.9 1:35:32.9 15:23/M
99 THOM GARBER CLEBURNE TX 698 53 M 6 50-54 1:01:18.0 1:35:21.2 1:35:35.1 15:24/M
100 STEPHANIE INDA TX 475 20 F 3 20-24 56:55.5 1:37:53.1 1:38:14.9 15:49/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
101 CHRITINA FOX 663 35 F 7 35-39 56:56.2 1:37:53.8 1:38:06.2 15:48/M
102 HARRY BUTLER ARLINGTON TX 402 60 M 3 60-64 1:06:15.5 1:40:18.7 1:40:29.7 16:11/M
103 LESA HASKELL TX 447 46 F 15 45-49 1:06:34.0 1:47:31.6 1:53:52.6 18:20/M