FWRC Einstein Run

Age Group Results

January 18, 2015


Results By RunTIME Racing Services, www.run-time.com

10K

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 RACHEL HARP NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 691 31 4   40:57.5 40:59.1 0:01.6 6:36/M
 

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JOSE MEJORADA FORT WORTH TX 664 34 1   34:03.1 34:04.0 0:00.8 5:29/M
 

Female Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LAURA NELSON GRAPEVINE TX 661 49 9   42:58.5 42:59.6 0:01.1 6:55/M
 

Male Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DAVID HOLTSFORD LIPAN TX 683 53 2   40:05.0 40:06.1 0:01.0 6:27/M
 

Female 14 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KATIE HRUBES FORT WORTH TX 473 13 47   1:01:01.1 1:01:04.6 0:03.5 9:50/M
 

Male 14 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JOSUE MEJORADA 665 11 12   46:35.4 46:36.3 0:00.8 7:30/M
 

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 THOMAS PEPPERS FORT WORTH TX 660 18 10   44:23.4 44:24.1 0:00.7 7:09/M
 

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CYNDAL SANDERS FORT WORTH TX 539 23 42   58:36.5 58:46.1 0:09.6 9:28/M
2 WHITNEY WARREN 667 23 43 0:00.9 58:37.4 58:46.8 0:09.4 9:28/M
3 STEPHANIE INDA TX 475 20 100 39:16.6 1:37:53.1 1:38:14.9 0:21.8 15:49/M
 

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 THERESA YOREK 694 27 8   41:57.9 41:59.0 0:01.1 6:46/M
2 AMANDA LOCKART 656 28 35 14:15.4 56:13.4 56:18.0 0:04.5 9:04/M
3 JENNIFER ROSENBAUM 675 28 71 28:27.6 1:10:25.6 1:10:36.1 0:10.5 11:22/M
4 ERICA RIOS 655 28 77 32:05.2 1:14:03.2 1:14:15.1 0:11.8 11:57/M
5 GABRIELLE TEIXEIRA FORT WORTH TX 564 25 79 33:59.6 1:15:57.6 1:16:03.4 0:05.7 12:15/M
6 ASHLEY SWEARINGEN MANSFIELD TX 557 25 95 47:52.7 1:29:50.7 1:30:05.4 0:14.7 14:30/M
 

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ROBEL LULSEGED 1959 28 18   48:41.4 48:43.1 0:01.7 7:51/M
2 PAUL MAGILL TX 506 26 27 5:05.9 53:47.3 53:50.3 0:02.9 8:40/M
3 BRANDON ROSEMDAUM 676 27 72 21:44.3 1:10:25.7 1:10:35.8 0:10.0 11:22/M
 

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ANGELA KARNES KELLER TX 479 34 48   1:01:02.9 1:01:09.6 0:06.7 9:51/M
2 MARIA GASCA FORT WORTH TX 438 30 75 10:42.1 1:11:45.0 1:12:07.2 0:22.1 11:37/M
3 AMANDA BURKSON 584 33 82 17:38.8 1:18:41.8 1:18:57.6 0:15.8 12:43/M
4 KIM FIELDS 668 34 83 18:08.9 1:19:11.8 1:19:20.6 0:08.8 12:47/M
5 ELAINE DANDRIDGE AZLE TX 687 32 90 23:26.0 1:24:28.9 1:24:35.8 0:06.8 13:37/M
6 MELISSA TIJERINA 672 33 93 25:03.8 1:26:06.7 1:26:17.7 0:11.0 13:54/M
7 ESMENELDA RUIZ 674 34 94 25:04.8 1:26:07.7 1:26:18.9 0:11.1 13:54/M
 

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 GERARDO NIETO BLUE MOUND TX 662 30 3   40:53.9 40:55.9 0:02.0 6:35/M
 

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ELIZABETH TIBLETS 671 35 24   51:46.2 51:54.5 0:08.3 8:21/M
2 MEREDY RUSSELL TX 538 35 28 2:01.7 53:48.0 53:50.4 0:02.4 8:40/M
3 MARLY PHILLIPS 682 37 31 3:51.6 55:37.8 55:42.4 0:04.6 8:58/M
4 EMILY O'NEAL FORT WORTH TX 524 36 54 11:49.6 1:03:35.8 1:03:43.5 0:07.7 10:16/M
5 EMILY SEIDEL FORT WORTH TX 653 36 56 12:59.3 1:04:45.5 1:04:58.1 0:12.6 10:28/M
6 LATOYA CHINYANI TX 424 36 66 16:07.3 1:07:53.5 1:14:15.2 6:21.6 11:57/M
7 CHRITINA FOX 663 35 101 46:07.5 1:37:53.8 1:38:06.2 0:12.4 15:48/M
 

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ALEX CASTILLO BEDFORD TX 412 37 5   41:22.0 41:23.7 0:01.7 6:40/M
2 TODD WINTER 684 38 7 0:25.7 41:47.8 41:49.0 0:01.2 6:44/M
3 WILLIAM FIELDS FORT WORTH TX 699 35 29 12:55.8 54:17.9 54:29.3 0:11.3 8:46/M
 

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LISA DIMMITT FORT WORTH TX 434 42 41   58:34.9 58:39.4 0:04.5 9:27/M
2 LYNN STAFFORD BURLESON TX 550 43 44 1:17.9 59:52.8 1:00:01.1 0:08.3 9:40/M
3 LAN NGUYEN ARLINGTON TX 508 40 51 3:16.8 1:01:51.7 1:02:00.5 0:08.8 9:59/M
4 CYNTHIA CHACON ARLINGTON TX 422 40 67 10:59.9 1:09:34.9 1:09:40.9 0:06.0 11:13/M
5 SYLVIA OLIVAS FORT WORTH TX 521 43 78 16:06.1 1:14:41.1 1:14:55.2 0:14.1 12:04/M
6 CHELSEE HOLLAND PARADISE TX 452 40 86 21:22.7 1:19:57.6 1:20:01.6 0:04.0 12:53/M
 

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JOSE LOYOLA STEPHENVILLE TX 1960 44 6   41:39.7 41:43.3 0:03.6 6:43/M
2 NATHANAEL O'REILLY 681 41 14 5:10.7 46:50.5 46:52.1 0:01.6 7:33/M
3 PATRICK CLAY TX 428 44 21 7:37.7 49:17.4 49:26.7 0:09.2 7:58/M
4 JASON GILES TX 439 41 33 14:31.0 56:10.7 56:16.2 0:05.4 9:04/M
5 DEREK SMITH FT. WORTH TX 549 44 37 15:01.4 56:41.2 56:45.3 0:04.1 9:08/M
6 BOBBY HEADLEY TX 450 41 85 38:17.4 1:19:57.1 1:20:00.9 0:03.8 12:53/M
 

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MICHELE GUSTIN 689 48 30   54:50.3 55:02.0 0:11.6 8:52/M
2 LYNDA PARRA FORT WORTH TX 534 48 32 0:56.2 55:46.6 55:48.8 0:02.2 8:59/M
3 CHERYL HUFHAM 1969 45 40 3:30.4 58:20.7 58:29.9 0:09.1 9:25/M
4 LINDA CAMPBELL 692 46 45 5:08.5 59:58.9 1:00:06.6 0:07.7 9:41/M
5 AMY LUCAS KELLER TX 505 49 50 6:59.9 1:01:50.2 1:01:56.1 0:05.8 9:58/M
6 MARY LINDAUER FORT WORTH TX 493 49 53 8:27.4 1:03:17.7 1:03:22.6 0:04.8 10:12/M
7 JOANNE AVANTI KENNEDALE TX 657 48 57 10:04.4 1:04:54.8 1:04:54.8 10:27/M
8 SUZANNE MCDOLE MANSFIELD TX 678 45 62 11:21.8 1:06:12.2 1:06:18.9 0:06.6 10:41/M
9 KAREN TOOMAN 686 49 73 15:55.9 1:10:46.3 1:10:56.9 0:10.6 11:25/M
10 AMARA N. CHAN FORT WORTH TX 423 46 81 22:53.3 1:17:43.6 1:17:57.1 0:13.4 12:33/M
11 ANGIE KRAUS TX 489 46 84 24:36.0 1:19:26.3 1:19:36.8 0:10.4 12:49/M
12 KELLY HALL FORT WORTH TX 444 46 87 25:12.1 1:20:02.5 1:20:11.3 0:08.8 12:55/M
13 JOANNE AVANTI FORT WORTH TX 652 48 88 28:46.5 1:23:36.9 1:23:44.0 0:07.0 13:29/M
14 TONYA SWEARINGEN MANSFIELD TX 559 47 96 35:24.8 1:30:15.2 1:30:30.6 0:15.3 14:34/M
15 LESA HASKELL TX 447 46 103 52:41.2 1:47:31.6 1:53:52.6 6:21.0 18:20/M
 

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MIKE GLEASON ARLINGTON TX 695 47 20   49:04.1 49:09.0 0:04.9 7:55/M
2 MARK MCDANIEL FORT WORTH TX 507 49 22 1:54.1 50:58.3 51:01.4 0:03.1 8:13/M
3 DEON WHITESIDE TX 580 49 64 17:27.2 1:06:31.3 1:06:39.0 0:07.6 10:44/M
 

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 STACEY TUCKER 658 54 38   56:46.7 56:50.5 0:03.7 9:09/M
2 PATRICIA ORTIZ NRH TX 525 51 52 6:19.4 1:03:06.1 1:03:20.6 0:14.4 10:12/M
3 MARIAN FLINCHBAUGH BENBROOK TX 435 51 65 11:03.6 1:07:50.3 1:07:58.6 0:08.3 10:57/M
4 LYNA TA KELLER TX 563 53 68 13:20.5 1:10:07.3 1:10:18.8 0:11.5 11:19/M
5 JACQUELINE TEIXEIRA FORT WORTH TX 565 51 80 19:13.5 1:16:00.2 1:16:06.1 0:05.8 12:15/M
6 BRIGETTE POWERS HURST TX 659 50 91 28:36.0 1:25:22.7 1:25:43.9 0:21.1 13:48/M
7 ALIE JACKSON 679 52 92 28:39.7 1:25:26.5 1:25:43.8 0:17.3 13:48/M
 

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 RAYMOND VICK IRVING TX 566 51 17   48:08.7 48:11.2 0:02.4 7:46/M
2 RANDY DRECHSEL FORT WORTH TX 680 53 26 4:52.0 53:00.7 53:08.5 0:07.8 8:33/M
3 DAVID CABRAL FORT WORTH TX 651 54 39 10:09.9 58:18.7 58:18.7 9:23/M
4 DAVE MUKHEGEE 673 50 58 16:48.5 1:04:57.3 1:05:10.5 0:13.2 10:30/M
5 DAVID TA KELLER TX 562 53 69 21:59.9 1:10:08.7 1:10:20.4 0:11.6 11:20/M
6 THOM GARBER CLEBURNE TX 698 53 99 47:12.4 1:35:21.2 1:35:35.1 0:13.9 15:24/M
 

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JANA RYAN KELLER TX 670 55 19   48:41.6 48:45.6 0:03.9 7:51/M
2 CARON TESKE BURLESON TX 688 59 49 12:59.6 1:01:41.3 1:01:48.4 0:07.1 9:57/M
3 JACKIE GLOVER LAKE WORTH TX 442 55 63 17:43.1 1:06:24.7 1:06:27.5 0:02.7 10:42/M
4 CAROL STANK SAGINAW TX 551 59 74 22:50.1 1:11:31.7 1:11:36.9 0:05.2 11:32/M
5 DONNA RANDALL WEATHERFORD TX 537 57 89 35:10.7 1:23:52.3 1:23:57.9 0:05.6 13:31/M
6 ELIZABETH GARBER CLEBURNE TX 697 55 98 46:37.3 1:35:18.9 1:35:32.9 0:14.0 15:23/M
 

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MANNY FIGLIA FORT WORTH TX 693 59 11   46:17.5 46:20.1 0:02.5 7:28/M
2 NICK CASTILLO FORT WORTH TX 1965 57 13 0:25.4 46:42.9 46:45.0 0:02.0 7:32/M
3 NINETOES RODRIGUEZ FT WORTH TX 654 58 16 1:40.4 47:57.9 48:00.7 0:02.7 7:44/M
4 BERNIE GONZALES 583 57 25 6:15.8 52:33.3 52:35.4 0:02.1 8:28/M
5 DONNIE LUCAS PROVIDENCE VILLAGE TX 494 57 34 9:54.1 56:11.7 56:17.0 0:05.2 9:04/M
6 DAVID HARP HURST TX 666 57 55 17:57.9 1:04:15.5 1:04:22.8 0:07.2 10:22/M
7 STEVE PHILLIPS 696 59 60 19:15.3 1:05:32.9 1:05:37.7 0:04.7 10:34/M
 

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 SHERRY PIPKIN COLLEYVILLE TX 669 60 15   47:27.2 47:36.0 0:08.8 7:40/M
 

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 STEVE MARTIN 690 64 61   1:05:39.8 1:05:46.5 0:06.6 10:35/M
2 ROBERT GRANTHAM BRIDGEPORT TX 443 64 70 4:30.7 1:10:10.5 1:10:16.6 0:06.0 11:19/M
3 HARRY BUTLER ARLINGTON TX 402 60 102 34:38.8 1:40:18.7 1:40:29.7 0:11.0 16:11/M
 

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CARMEN FLORES HALTOM CITY TX 1968 68 97   1:30:28.7 1:30:46.3 0:17.6 14:37/M
 

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JOHN ROSS FORT WORTH TX 1939 67 23   51:31.7 51:33.9 0:02.1 8:18/M
2 KENDALL BLACK GRAND PRAIRIE TX 685 66 36 4:43.4 56:15.2 56:17.7 0:02.5 9:04/M
 

Male 75 to 79

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KEN BREWER ARLINGTON TX 677 78 46   1:00:34.7 1:00:38.0 0:03.2 9:46/M
2 OLE LORENZETTI 700 79 59 4:44.7 1:05:19.4 1:05:33.1 0:13.6 10:33/M
3 BOBBY HARRIS TX 446 75 76 11:26.7 1:12:01.4 1:12:12.9 0:11.4 11:38/M