2010 Fort Worth Marathon- MARATHON WALKERS Walkers

Overall Finish List

November 14, 2010


Results By RunTIME Racing Services, www.runtimeracingservices.com

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

GINANI SHANI

257

36

1/21 F 0-99

4:43:44.0

4:43:50.2

0:06.2

 

10:50/M

2

ADRIENNE VAUGHAN ARLINGTON TX

213

34

2/21 F 0-99

4:46:42.5

4:46:48.0

0:05.5

2:58.5

10:57/M

3

JAVIER MOLINA KELLER TX

144

37

1/7 M 0-99

4:49:52.8

4:50:57.5

1:04.7

 

11:04/M

4

LAURIE UNDERWOOD GAINESVILLE TX

211

50

3/21 F 0-99

5:01:52.3

5:01:53.7

0:01.4

18:08.3

11:31/M

5

DENISE BRIDGES DALLAS TX

32

57

4/21 F 0-99

5:04:02.5

5:04:04.1

0:01.5

20:18.5

11:36/M

6

ANGELA TORTORICE DALLAS TX

208

43

5/21 F 0-99

5:09:27.6

5:09:28.2

0:00.5

25:43.6

11:49/M

7

MARY DESCH WICHITA KS

58

45

6/21 F 0-99

5:15:29.1

5:15:30.5

0:01.4

31:45.1

12:02/M

8

AARTHI RAMAMURTHY ALLEN TX

238

36

2/7 M 0-99

5:27:59.8

5:28:00.1

0:00.3

38:07.0

12:31/M

9

DAWN HORN DALLAS TX

100

46

7/21 F 0-99

5:42:08.5

5:42:12.3

0:03.7

58:24.5

13:04/M

10

TARAH GRIFFIS DALLAS TX

88

31

8/21 F 0-99

5:42:09.9

5:42:12.2

0:02.2

58:25.9

13:04/M

11

DIANE CAMPBELL DALLAS TX

37

57

9/21 F 0-99

5:42:26.1

5:42:27.2

0:01.1

58:42.1

13:04/M

12

SARAH LAWRENCE ARLINGTON TX

122

50

10/21 F 0-99

5:49:24.8

5:49:26.1

0:01.3

1:05:40.8

13:20/M

13

KATHERINE COLVEN DALLAS TX

45

53

11/21 F 0-99

5:52:34.7

5:52:35.7

0:00.9

1:08:50.7

13:27/M

14

ALICE RUSSELL DALLAS TX

179

43

12/21 F 0-99

5:55:27.4

5:55:28.9

0:01.5

1:11:43.4

13:34/M

15

DANIEL HATTON ALLEN TX

94

46

3/7 M 0-99

6:08:05.1

6:08:08.0

0:02.9

1:18:12.3

14:03/M

16

GRACE DANIEL ROWLETT TX

53

44

13/21 F 0-99

6:08:06.1

6:08:09.1

0:03.0

1:24:22.1

14:03/M

17

PATRICIA BROWN DALLAS TX

35

50

14/21 F 0-99

6:13:32.0

6:13:34.2

0:02.1

1:29:48.0

14:15/M

18

BRIAN JOACHIMS NORMAN OK

104

43

4/7 M 0-99

6:24:30.1

6:24:33.8

0:03.7

1:34:37.3

14:41/M

19

BECKY STOKES ROWLETT TX

200

54

15/21 F 0-99

6:24:32.2

6:24:33.8

0:01.6

1:40:48.2

14:41/M

20

BHASKER GARLAPATI MURPHY TX

75

36

5/7 M 0-99

6:25:20.4

6:25:22.4

0:01.9

1:35:27.6

14:42/M

21

DEBBY WINELAND DALLAS TX

229

41

16/21 F 0-99

6:36:08.6

6:36:09.3

0:00.6

1:52:24.6

15:07/M

22

DONALD SUTHERLAND RICHARDSON TX

203

59

6/7 M 0-99

6:36:12.6

6:36:14.9

0:02.3

1:46:19.8

15:07/M

23

STEPHEN LUCAS DALLAS TX

128

49

7/7 M 0-99

6:58:41.7

6:58:46.1

0:04.4

2:08:48.9

15:59/M

24

CAROLYN DOUGHERTY KELLER TX

60

41

17/21 F 0-99

7:12:53.2

7:12:57.8

0:04.5

2:29:09.2

16:31/M

25

ANA RICH FORT WORTH TX

170

32

18/21 F 0-99

7:12:53.7

7:12:58.4

0:04.7

2:29:09.7

16:31/M

26

KIMBERLY BOYKINS FORT WORTH TX

25

45

19/21 F 0-99

7:33:39.7

7:33:40.5

0:00.8

2:49:55.7

17:19/M

27

ALICE FRANKLIN FORT WORTH TX

72

39

20/21 F 0-99

7:33:47.4

7:33:48.1

0:00.7

2:50:03.4

17:19/M

28

HOPE ELM FORT WORTH TX

237

23

21/21 F 0-99

7:33:47.8

7:33:48.4

0:00.5

2:50:03.8

17:19/M