2010 Fort Worth Marathon- MARATHON WALKERS Walkers

Age Group Results

November 14, 2010


Results By RunTIME Racing Services, www.runtimeracingservices.com


Men: 0-99
Women: 0-99

Female 0-99

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

GINANI SHANI

257

36

1

4:43:44.0

4:43:50.2

0:06.2

 

10:50/M

2

ADRIENNE VAUGHAN ARLINGTON TX

213

34

2

4:46:42.5

4:46:48.0

0:05.5

2:58.5

10:57/M

3

LAURIE UNDERWOOD GAINESVILLE TX

211

50

4

5:01:52.3

5:01:53.7

0:01.4

18:08.3

11:31/M

4

DENISE BRIDGES DALLAS TX

32

57

5

5:04:02.5

5:04:04.1

0:01.5

20:18.5

11:36/M

5

ANGELA TORTORICE DALLAS TX

208

43

6

5:09:27.6

5:09:28.2

0:00.5

25:43.6

11:49/M

6

MARY DESCH WICHITA KS

58

45

7

5:15:29.1

5:15:30.5

0:01.4

31:45.1

12:02/M

7

DAWN HORN DALLAS TX

100

46

9

5:42:08.5

5:42:12.3

0:03.7

58:24.5

13:04/M

8

TARAH GRIFFIS DALLAS TX

88

31

10

5:42:09.9

5:42:12.2

0:02.2

58:25.9

13:04/M

9

DIANE CAMPBELL DALLAS TX

37

57

11

5:42:26.1

5:42:27.2

0:01.1

58:42.1

13:04/M

10

SARAH LAWRENCE ARLINGTON TX

122

50

12

5:49:24.8

5:49:26.1

0:01.3

1:05:40.8

13:20/M

11

KATHERINE COLVEN DALLAS TX

45

53

13

5:52:34.7

5:52:35.7

0:00.9

1:08:50.7

13:27/M

12

ALICE RUSSELL DALLAS TX

179

43

14

5:55:27.4

5:55:28.9

0:01.5

1:11:43.4

13:34/M

13

GRACE DANIEL ROWLETT TX

53

44

16

6:08:06.1

6:08:09.1

0:03.0

1:24:22.1

14:03/M

14

PATRICIA BROWN DALLAS TX

35

50

17

6:13:32.0

6:13:34.2

0:02.1

1:29:48.0

14:15/M

15

BECKY STOKES ROWLETT TX

200

54

19

6:24:32.2

6:24:33.8

0:01.6

1:40:48.2

14:41/M

16

DEBBY WINELAND DALLAS TX

229

41

21

6:36:08.6

6:36:09.3

0:00.6

1:52:24.6

15:07/M

17

CAROLYN DOUGHERTY KELLER TX

60

41

24

7:12:53.2

7:12:57.8

0:04.5

2:29:09.2

16:31/M

18

ANA RICH FORT WORTH TX

170

32

25

7:12:53.7

7:12:58.4

0:04.7

2:29:09.7

16:31/M

19

KIMBERLY BOYKINS FORT WORTH TX

25

45

26

7:33:39.7

7:33:40.5

0:00.8

2:49:55.7

17:19/M

20

ALICE FRANKLIN FORT WORTH TX

72

39

27

7:33:47.4

7:33:48.1

0:00.7

2:50:03.4

17:19/M

21

HOPE ELM FORT WORTH TX

237

23

28

7:33:47.8

7:33:48.4

0:00.5

2:50:03.8

17:19/M

 
Top

Male 0-99

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

JAVIER MOLINA KELLER TX

144

37

3

4:49:52.8

4:50:57.5

1:04.7

 

11:04/M

2

AARTHI RAMAMURTHY ALLEN TX

238

36

8

5:27:59.8

5:28:00.1

0:00.3

38:07.0

12:31/M

3

DANIEL HATTON ALLEN TX

94

46

15

6:08:05.1

6:08:08.0

0:02.9

1:18:12.3

14:03/M

4

BRIAN JOACHIMS NORMAN OK

104

43

18

6:24:30.1

6:24:33.8

0:03.7

1:34:37.3

14:41/M

5

BHASKER GARLAPATI MURPHY TX

75

36

20

6:25:20.4

6:25:22.4

0:01.9

1:35:27.6

14:42/M

6

DONALD SUTHERLAND RICHARDSON TX

203

59

22

6:36:12.6

6:36:14.9

0:02.3

1:46:19.8

15:07/M

7

STEPHEN LUCAS DALLAS TX

128

49

23

6:58:41.7

6:58:46.1

0:04.4

2:08:48.9

15:59/M