2010 Fort Worth Marathon- HALF Half Marathon

Overall Finish List

November 14, 2010


Results By RunTIME Racing Services, www.runtimeracingservices.com

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

IVAN PINAL FORT WORTH TX

2197

23

*****/6 M 20-24

1:18:15.6

1:18:16.0

0:00.4

 

5:58/M

2

BATZEL DANE ARLINGTON TX

2332

33

1/13 M 30-34

1:20:05.5

1:20:05.5

1:49.8

6:07/M

3

JOSE JAMIE MEJORADA FORT WORTH TX

2166

30

2/13 M 30-34

1:22:53.7

1:22:54.9

0:01.1

4:38.1

6:20/M

4

STEPHEN YANOVIAK LITTLE ROCK AR

2284

41

*****/17 M 40-44

1:27:37.2

1:27:37.7

0:00.5

9:21.5

6:41/M

5

CLIFFORD MARTIN

2329

42

1/17 M 40-44

1:30:39.4

1:30:41.0

0:01.6

12:23.7

6:55/M

6

JULIE SANDOVAL FORT WORTH TX

2214

25

*****/19 F 25-29

1:30:39.7

1:30:40.6

0:00.9

 

6:55/M

7

ABEL FLORES TERRELL TX

2323

25

1/12 M 25-29

1:34:07.7

1:34:09.0

0:01.3

15:52.1

7:11/M

8

CHRIS CULPEPPER FORT WORTH TX

2061

40

2/17 M 40-44

1:35:14.2

1:35:20.0

0:05.8

16:58.6

7:16/M

9

JOSH WOODS GRIFFIN GA

2294

34

3/13 M 30-34

1:35:38.6

1:35:43.4

0:04.8

17:23.0

7:18/M

10

MONTE DOBSON FORT WORTH TX

2314

45

1/16 M 45-49

1:35:56.9

1:36:00.3

0:03.4

17:41.2

7:19/M

11

DOUG HINDS COLLEYVILLE TX

2106

56

1/10 M 55-59

1:36:11.5

1:36:19.8

0:08.3

17:55.8

7:21/M

12

MARK STEVENS ARLINGTON TX

2246

47

2/16 M 45-49

1:36:41.7

1:36:44.6

0:02.9

18:26.0

7:23/M

13

JOSE LOYOLA FORT WORTH TX

2144

40

3/17 M 40-44

1:38:20.4

1:38:21.7

0:01.3

20:04.7

7:30/M

14

CHRISTIAN CULPEPPER FORT WORTH TX

2059

15

1/5 M 1-19

1:40:47.9

1:40:53.0

0:05.1

22:32.2

7:42/M

15

HEATHER JOHNSON FORT WORTH TX

2335

40

*****/23 F 40-44

1:41:18.7

1:41:29.3

0:10.6

10:38.9

7:44/M

16

SNICKERS JOHNSON FORT WORTH TX

2007

4

2/5 M 1-19

1:41:20.7

1:41:29.8

0:09.0

23:05.1

7:44/M

17

PHIL HELTON FRISCO TX

2101

46

3/16 M 45-49

1:41:22.4

1:41:23.3

0:00.9

23:06.7

7:44/M

18

BAYLIE UNZICKER KELLER TX

2265

18

1/4 F 1-19

1:41:57.0

1:41:57.0

11:17.2

7:47/M

19

JOSE ESTEBAN KELLER TX

2291

40

4/17 M 40-44

1:42:15.8

1:42:29.3

0:13.5

24:00.1

7:48/M

20

ERIC TRELZ FOR WORTH TX

2304

36

1/18 M 35-39

1:43:25.8

1:43:38.5

0:12.7

25:10.1

7:54/M

21

HAROLD LOFTIN WILLOW PARK TX

2143

51

1/15 M 50-54

1:43:26.8

1:43:38.8

0:12.0

25:11.1

7:54/M

22

JEFF DORRILL DALLAS TX

2071

49

4/16 M 45-49

1:44:08.4

1:44:09.9

0:01.4

25:52.8

7:57/M

23

JOHN BALL GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2017

58

2/10 M 55-59

1:44:16.9

1:44:20.8

0:03.9

26:01.2

7:58/M

24

BRADLEY MCBRIDE DALLAS TX

2154

28

2/12 M 25-29

1:45:12.9

1:45:27.4

0:14.5

26:57.2

8:02/M

25

SCOTT SLAUGHTER FORT WORTH TX

2235

27

3/12 M 25-29

1:45:45.4

1:45:47.8

0:02.4

27:29.7

8:04/M

26

PATRICIA SMITH FORT WORTH TX

2241

36

1/22 F 35-39

1:45:48.4

1:45:55.5

0:07.1

15:08.7

8:05/M

27

JOHN ROSS FORT WORTH TX

2211

63

1/8 M 60-64

1:45:48.9

1:45:51.1

0:02.2

27:33.2

8:05/M

28

JAMIE STONE FORT WORTH TX

2247

27

1/19 F 25-29

1:46:04.4

1:46:09.1

0:04.7

15:24.6

8:06/M

29

JOHN WEIR CORINTH TX

2273

25

4/12 M 25-29

1:46:21.8

1:46:22.2

0:00.4

28:06.1

8:07/M

30

KOSUKE FURUTACHI HOUSTON TX

2087

39

2/18 M 35-39

1:46:33.8

1:46:44.4

0:10.6

28:18.2

8:08/M

31

RON HARVEY DENTON TX

2099

52

2/15 M 50-54

1:46:50.5

1:46:57.0

0:06.5

28:34.8

8:09/M

32

JOHN KIRBY SAGINAW TX

2127

48

5/16 M 45-49

1:47:28.8

1:47:32.2

0:03.4

29:13.1

8:12/M

33

DANIEL BARBARO FORT WORTH TX

2018

57

3/10 M 55-59

1:47:57.1

1:48:07.6

0:10.5

29:41.5

8:14/M

34

CHRIS WRIGHT ARLINGTON TX

2282

39

3/18 M 35-39

1:48:01.6

1:48:10.2

0:08.5

29:46.0

8:15/M

35

BRIAN KELLY WICHITA FALLS TX

2122

40

5/17 M 40-44

1:48:11.2

1:48:28.1

0:16.9

29:55.6

8:15/M

36

ROBIN PEARSON GRAPEVINE TX

2191

44

1/23 F 40-44

1:48:45.2

1:48:54.7

0:09.5

18:05.4

8:18/M

37

RICHARD BOYSEN MCKINNEY TX

2030

66

1/2 M 65-69

1:48:45.6

1:49:00.2

0:14.6

30:30.0

8:18/M

38

MICHEAL FERNANDEZ FORT WORTH TX

2083

21

1/6 M 20-24

1:49:12.1

1:49:27.3

0:15.2

30:56.5

8:20/M

39

KIM ANDRES IRVING TX

2014

57

1/9 F 55-59

1:49:25.1

1:49:27.0

0:01.9

18:45.4

8:21/M

40

BRIAN GIVENS FORT WORTH TX

2090

40

6/17 M 40-44

1:49:25.9

1:49:30.2

0:04.3

31:10.2

8:21/M

41

SHEILA BUNDSCHO LEWIS COLLEYVILLE TX

2139

39

2/22 F 35-39

1:49:39.8

1:49:39.8

19:00.1

8:22/M

42

ROGER REESE COLLEGE STATION TX

2205

51

3/15 M 50-54

1:50:34.2

1:50:41.7

0:07.4

32:18.6

8:26/M

43

DON SHAFER FORT WORTH TX

2227

58

4/10 M 55-59

1:50:54.7

1:50:58.7

0:04.0

32:39.0

8:28/M

44

MIKE JAMES FORT WORTH TX

2118

27

5/12 M 25-29

1:52:16.4

1:52:40.1

0:23.6

34:00.8

8:34/M

45

LUCAS GOSLING GRANBURY TX

2308

16

3/5 M 1-19

1:52:26.5

1:52:43.2

0:16.7

34:10.8

8:35/M

46

LORI SHEA FORT WORTH TX

2309

45

1/21 F 45-49

1:53:23.8

1:53:31.5

0:07.7

22:44.0

8:39/M

47

RODNEY BATES MIDLOTHIAN TX

2020

41

7/17 M 40-44

1:54:15.8

1:54:23.4

0:07.5

36:00.2

8:43/M

48

SHARP TOM BEDFORD TX

2334

42

8/17 M 40-44

1:54:47.9

1:55:04.6

0:16.7

36:32.3

8:46/M

49

DENISE BOERNER WEATHERFORD TX

2028

40

2/23 F 40-44

1:54:51.6

1:55:04.2

0:12.6

24:11.9

8:46/M

50

BRAD CLARK FORT WORTH TX

2051

54

4/15 M 50-54

1:54:54.9

1:55:16.7

0:21.8

36:39.2

8:46/M

51

JONATHON MILLER DALLAS TX

2171

29

6/12 M 25-29

1:54:56.9

1:55:01.1

0:04.1

36:41.3

8:46/M

52

JEFF HUFFMAN FORT WORTH TX

3048

37

4/18 M 35-39

1:55:06.6

1:55:11.3

0:04.7

36:50.9

8:47/M

53

ANDRIEN WANG KELLER TX

2268

40

9/17 M 40-44

1:55:06.9

1:55:20.6

0:13.7

36:51.2

8:47/M

54

BROOKSHIRE TRENT DALLAS TX

2336

32

4/13 M 30-34

1:55:14.2

1:55:31.2

0:17.0

36:58.5

8:48/M

55

BRADSHAW WES EVANS CO

2330

32

5/13 M 30-34

1:55:32.6

1:55:52.0

0:19.3

37:17.0

8:49/M

56

KATIE WELCH FLOWER MOUND TX

2275

16

2/4 F 1-19

1:55:48.5

1:56:14.0

0:25.5

25:08.7

8:50/M

57

JIM BRINKERHOFF KELLER TX

2036

43

10/17 M 40-44

1:56:05.8

1:56:13.8

0:08.0

37:50.1

8:52/M

58

MELISSA BIANCHI FORT WORTH TX

2027

27

2/19 F 25-29

1:56:46.6

1:57:00.8

0:14.1

26:06.9

8:55/M

59

ASHLEY SHANNON FORT WORTH TX

2228

27

3/19 F 25-29

1:56:47.5

1:57:01.2

0:13.6

26:07.8

8:55/M

60

MONIQUE MCCONNELL FORT WORTH TX

2158

39

3/22 F 35-39

1:57:11.9

1:57:17.8

0:05.9

26:32.1

8:57/M

61

ROBERTS URSULA TROPHY CLUB TX

2328

41

3/23 F 40-44

1:57:23.0

1:57:29.6

0:06.5

26:43.3

8:58/M

62

JENNIFER MCALISTER FORT WORTH TX

2153

39

4/22 F 35-39

1:57:26.3

1:57:34.8

0:08.4

26:46.6

8:58/M

63

ANTHONY PERROTTA WATAUGA TX

2193

49

6/16 M 45-49

1:57:47.2

1:57:55.7

0:08.5

39:31.5

8:59/M

64

ELIZABETH LAWRENCE NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

2137

42

4/23 F 40-44

1:57:51.6

1:58:01.6

0:10.0

27:11.8

9:00/M

65

TESS WHITEMAN BRYAN TX

2279

22

1/12 F 20-24

1:57:55.1

1:58:07.3

0:12.1

27:15.4

9:00/M

66

DANYAH ARAFAT ROANOKE TX

2016

41

5/23 F 40-44

1:57:57.8

1:58:07.8

0:09.9

27:18.1

9:00/M

67

KAYLA HOWARD TEXARKANA TX

2112

27

4/19 F 25-29

1:58:26.5

1:58:47.9

0:21.3

27:46.8

9:02/M

68

SHARON URQUHART ARLINGTON TX

2325

51

1/21 F 50-54

1:58:29.6

1:58:31.7

0:02.1

27:49.8

9:03/M

69

DEBORAH RUIZ BENBROOK TX

2212

57

2/9 F 55-59

1:58:34.8

1:58:40.9

0:06.0

27:55.1

9:03/M

70

KEVIN AHERN CARROLLTON TX

2010

32

6/13 M 30-34

1:58:43.8

1:59:16.6

0:32.8

40:28.2

9:04/M

71

JENNIFER HARLAN NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

2096

32

1/27 F 30-34

1:58:58.0

1:59:07.1

0:09.1

28:18.2

9:05/M

72

BRETT MAJOR FORT WORTH TX

2149

22

2/6 M 20-24

1:59:29.3

1:59:48.3

0:18.9

41:13.7

9:07/M

73

MEL KREWALL KELLER TX

2128

50

5/15 M 50-54

1:59:33.8

1:59:45.0

0:11.1

41:18.2

9:08/M

74

JASON FREUND FORT WORTH TX

2085

29

7/12 M 25-29

1:59:41.3

2:00:37.4

0:56.0

41:25.7

9:08/M

75

RITA SCHIAVONE FORT WORTH TX

2217

48

2/21 F 45-49

1:59:44.3

1:59:51.3

0:07.0

29:04.6

9:08/M

76

CAREY RADEMACHER-GILLE FREMONT NE

2203

34

2/27 F 30-34

1:59:57.4

2:00:00.9

0:03.5

29:17.6

9:09/M

77

CARL GODWIN LINCOLN NE

2091

63

2/8 M 60-64

1:59:59.0

2:00:02.0

0:03.0

41:43.3

9:10/M

78

ANTOINE VIA FORT WORTH TX

2295

17

4/5 M 1-19

2:00:00.4

2:00:19.9

0:19.5

41:44.7

9:10/M

79

MICHELLE RANNACHER FORT WORTH TX

2296

16

3/4 F 1-19

2:00:00.9

2:00:20.4

0:19.5

29:21.2

9:10/M

80

ARACELI DESMARAIS EULESS TX

2066

49

3/21 F 45-49

2:00:05.6

2:00:13.0

0:07.3

29:25.9

9:10/M

81

RACHEL MILLER DALLAS TX

2172

28

5/19 F 25-29

2:00:12.8

2:00:16.8

0:03.9

29:33.1

9:11/M

82

CHRISTOPHER VARA FORT WORTH TX

2311

42

11/17 M 40-44

2:00:19.0

2:00:51.0

0:32.0

42:03.4

9:11/M

83

STEVE PULEO MCKINNEY TX

2202

48

7/16 M 45-49

2:00:25.3

2:00:54.2

0:28.9

42:09.7

9:12/M

84

LYNN VARA FORT WORTH TX

2310

42

12/17 M 40-44

2:00:32.0

2:01:04.3

0:32.2

42:16.4

9:12/M

85

PHIL LABERGE COPPELL TX

2129

53

6/15 M 50-54

2:00:38.2

2:00:56.2

0:18.0

42:22.6

9:13/M

86

GITESH BHIKHA FLOWER MOUND TX

2026

42

13/17 M 40-44

2:00:38.4

2:00:44.0

0:05.6

42:22.7

9:13/M

87

CHE HO CHAN IRVING TX

2047

24

3/6 M 20-24

2:00:44.9

2:00:55.4

0:10.4

42:29.3

9:13/M

88

SHELLY VALDERRAMA KELLER TX

2266

30

3/27 F 30-34

2:00:46.3

2:01:13.4

0:27.1

30:06.5

9:13/M

89

ERIN FASSNACHT AUSTIN TX

2081

33

4/27 F 30-34

2:00:46.3

2:01:03.4

0:17.0

30:06.6

9:13/M

90

ALVIN WINCHESTER FORT WORTH TX

2290

36

5/18 M 35-39

2:00:46.6

2:01:14.3

0:27.7

42:30.9

9:13/M

91

BRIAN PHILLIPS AUSTIN TX

2196

32

7/13 M 30-34

2:00:46.9

2:01:04.6

0:17.7

42:31.2

9:13/M

92

THOMAS HOFFMANN DALLAS TX

2320

38

6/18 M 35-39

2:00:58.1

2:01:10.6

0:12.5

42:42.5

9:14/M

93

EVA CADENA GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2042

44

6/23 F 40-44

2:01:09.2

2:01:18.2

0:08.9

30:29.5

9:15/M

94

BECKY DAVIS GRAPEVINE TX

2063

41

7/23 F 40-44

2:01:34.6

2:01:44.3

0:09.7

30:54.8

9:17/M

95

TAMMI NEIL ENNIS TX

2184

31

5/27 F 30-34

2:01:57.7

2:02:03.0

0:05.3

31:18.0

9:19/M

96

TONY ESCUETA GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2079

44

14/17 M 40-44

2:01:59.1

2:02:02.8

0:03.6

43:43.5

9:19/M

97

ANDY MIEARS ALEDO TX

2170

37

7/18 M 35-39

2:02:06.4

2:02:24.8

0:18.4

43:50.7

9:19/M

98

MELISSA VANSANT SHERMAN TX

2303

31

6/27 F 30-34

2:02:21.2

2:02:24.9

0:03.7

31:41.4

9:20/M

99

ANGELA CULPEPPER FORT WORTH TX

2060

39

5/22 F 35-39

2:02:24.3

2:02:30.1

0:05.8

31:44.5

9:21/M

100

LAURA STEEN-PATTERSON DALLAS TX

2245

48

4/21 F 45-49

2:02:25.3

2:02:37.3

0:12.0

31:45.6

9:21/M

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

101

TABITHA HUNT FORT WORTH TX

2116

32

7/27 F 30-34

2:02:27.4

2:02:33.9

0:06.4

31:47.7

9:21/M

102

MEGAN VERCELLINO LUBBOCK TX

2267

22

2/12 F 20-24

2:02:52.7

2:02:59.7

0:07.0

32:12.9

9:23/M

103

LINK LINDQUIST FORT WORTH TX

2141

59

5/10 M 55-59

2:03:08.7

2:03:15.9

0:07.2

44:53.0

9:24/M

104

SAM PRUITT GRAPEVINE TX

2201

39

8/18 M 35-39

2:03:25.7

2:03:31.2

0:05.4

45:10.1

9:25/M

105

LESLIE MITCHAMORE BEDFORD TX

2173

49

5/21 F 45-49

2:04:01.9

2:04:12.7

0:10.8

33:22.1

9:28/M

106

ERIN SMITH FORT WORTH TX

2238

20

3/12 F 20-24

2:04:13.5

2:04:28.7

0:15.1

33:33.8

9:29/M

107

AMY LANGEMO SPRING TX

2133

38

6/22 F 35-39

2:04:19.1

2:04:44.1

0:25.0

33:39.4

9:29/M

108

AMY MCSWAIN WEATHERFORD TX

2165

36

7/22 F 35-39

2:04:21.1

2:04:34.2

0:13.1

33:41.3

9:30/M

109

HELEN BROOKS NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

2037

47

6/21 F 45-49

2:04:44.2

2:04:53.0

0:08.8

34:04.4

9:31/M

110

TERRY MUNROE FORT WORTH TX

2178

40

15/17 M 40-44

2:05:19.2

2:05:50.1

0:30.9

47:03.5

9:34/M

111

JINH YU ARLINGTON TX

2285

25

6/19 F 25-29

2:05:31.0

2:05:46.8

0:15.8

34:51.2

9:35/M

112

SUSAN GRIFFIN GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2321

40

8/23 F 40-44

2:05:33.8

2:05:45.1

0:11.3

34:54.1

9:35/M

113

FARAH LAWLER BENBROOK TX

2136

26

7/19 F 25-29

2:06:03.8

2:06:08.8

0:04.9

35:24.1

9:37/M

114

RON FOREMAN ALLEN TX

2298

35

9/18 M 35-39

2:06:04.8

2:06:34.4

0:29.6

47:49.1

9:37/M

115

JAMES MCKAY ARLINGTON TX

2161

29

8/12 M 25-29

2:06:22.4

2:06:57.2

0:34.8

48:06.7

9:39/M

116

DAVID STROPES SOUTHLAKE TX

2250

49

8/16 M 45-49

2:06:25.0

2:06:34.2

0:09.2

48:09.3

9:39/M

117

NANNETTE SAMUELSON ALEDO TX

2317

51

2/21 F 50-54

2:06:25.1

2:06:34.4

0:09.3

35:45.3

9:39/M

118

MONETTE CRAIN DALLAS TX

2319

43

9/23 F 40-44

2:06:28.6

2:06:29.6

0:01.0

35:48.8

9:39/M

119

HELLEN OBANDO HALTON CITY TX

2186

38

8/22 F 35-39

2:06:38.0

2:06:47.7

0:09.7

35:58.3

9:40/M

120

DAVID DREZ FORT WORTH TX

2288

37

10/18 M 35-39

2:07:13.9

2:07:20.3

0:06.4

48:58.3

9:43/M

121

PAREDES MINERVA SHERMAN TX

2338

46

7/21 F 45-49

2:07:19.5

2:07:23.8

0:04.3

36:39.7

9:43/M

122

REX MCDONALD PROVIDENCE VILLAGE TX

2159

36

11/18 M 35-39

2:07:21.9

2:07:55.5

0:33.5

49:06.3

9:43/M

123

TAMMY SHADDEN BEDFORD TX

2226

46

8/21 F 45-49

2:07:43.7

2:07:55.2

0:11.5

37:03.9

9:45/M

124

NATALIE MCKAY ARLINGTON TX

2160

29

8/19 F 25-29

2:07:52.6

2:08:27.5

0:34.9

37:12.8

9:46/M

125

LESLIE HAAS FORT WORTH TX

2094

45

9/21 F 45-49

2:08:02.2

2:08:15.1

0:12.9

37:22.4

9:46/M

126

JOSE ALVAREZ ARLINGTON TX

2012

48

9/16 M 45-49

2:08:12.7

2:08:13.2

0:00.5

49:57.0

9:47/M

127

ALIX SIBLEY DALLAS TX

2232

27

9/19 F 25-29

2:08:27.0

2:08:39.0

0:11.9

37:47.3

9:48/M

128

CARON TESKE BURLESON TX

2255

55

3/9 F 55-59

2:08:31.8

2:08:59.7

0:27.9

37:52.0

9:49/M

129

TIMOTHY HERMANN FORT WORTH TX

2103

51

7/15 M 50-54

2:08:41.9

2:09:05.8

0:23.9

50:26.3

9:49/M

130

IRENE WOODS BURLESON TX

2281

54

3/21 F 50-54

2:08:45.6

2:08:57.3

0:11.6

38:05.9

9:50/M

131

APRIL ANDERSON KELLER TX

2013

26

10/19 F 25-29

2:09:06.5

2:09:24.7

0:18.1

38:26.8

9:51/M

132

JEFF BERGMANN FORT WORTH TX

2300

24

4/6 M 20-24

2:09:22.4

2:09:32.9

0:10.5

51:06.7

9:53/M

133

TIM KENNEDY FORT WORTH TX

2123

23

5/6 M 20-24

2:09:29.5

2:09:43.3

0:13.8

51:13.8

9:53/M

134

MICHAEL RITCHIE GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2208

33

8/13 M 30-34

2:09:46.4

2:10:09.1

0:22.7

51:30.7

9:54/M

135

KARRIE MCNAUGHTON FORT WORTH TX

2163

31

8/27 F 30-34

2:09:57.0

2:10:21.8

0:24.8

39:17.3

9:55/M

136

LOLIN MARTINS ARLINGTON TX

2322

45

10/21 F 45-49

2:10:00.2

2:10:11.9

0:11.7

39:20.5

9:55/M

137

WILLIAM NEWTON FORT WORTH TX

2305

13

5/5 M 1-19

2:10:06.0

2:10:21.4

0:15.4

51:50.4

9:56/M

138

STEVE NEWTON FORT WORTH TX

2306

50

8/15 M 50-54

2:10:08.4

2:10:24.4

0:15.9

51:52.8

9:56/M

139

JAMES RENDER CORINTH TX

2206

53

9/15 M 50-54

2:10:25.8

2:10:48.9

0:23.0

52:10.2

9:57/M

140

CHRISTI BRAZILE FORT WORTH TX

2035

32

9/27 F 30-34

2:10:41.1

2:10:54.8

0:13.7

40:01.4

9:59/M

141

DAN MURRAY FORT WORTH TX

2180

54

10/15 M 50-54

2:11:10.8

2:11:24.0

0:13.2

52:55.1

10:01/M

142

BERTHA CAMARILLO FORT WORTH TX

2043

30

10/27 F 30-34

2:11:13.2

2:11:24.6

0:11.3

40:33.5

10:01/M

143

KATHY HAECKLER CROCKETT TX

2095

56

4/9 F 55-59

2:11:31.5

2:11:58.2

0:26.7

40:51.7

10:02/M

144

SU LANDIS COLLEYVILLE TX

2132

59

5/9 F 55-59

2:11:33.1

2:11:40.1

0:07.0

40:53.4

10:03/M

145

DANNY WEISMAN FLOWER MOUND TX

2274

25

9/12 M 25-29

2:11:45.0

2:11:54.0

0:08.9

53:29.4

10:03/M

146

BRIAN KARHU THE COLONY TX

2120

40

16/17 M 40-44

2:12:02.4

2:12:10.3

0:07.9

53:46.7

10:05/M

147

ANGELA KARHU THE COLONY TX

2121

43

10/23 F 40-44

2:12:02.8

2:12:10.5

0:07.7

41:23.0

10:05/M

148

BILL STROMBERG SOUTHLAKE TX

2249

45

10/16 M 45-49

2:12:13.0

2:12:22.7

0:09.7

53:57.3

10:06/M

149

JILL POLLOCK FORT WORTH TX

2198

20

4/12 F 20-24

2:12:17.0

2:12:33.3

0:16.2

41:37.3

10:06/M

150

MARILYN MENCHACA FT. WORTH TX

2168

41

11/23 F 40-44

2:12:25.4

2:12:38.5

0:13.1

41:45.7

10:06/M

151

ELIZABETH BOYSEN AUSTIN TX

2031

30

11/27 F 30-34

2:13:03.6

2:13:18.9

0:15.3

42:23.8

10:09/M

152

SUSAN BERLEW SOUTHLAKE TX

2024

35

9/22 F 35-39

2:13:08.7

2:13:35.7

0:27.0

42:28.9

10:10/M

153

CARA JOHNSON MCKINNEY TX

2289

54

4/21 F 50-54

2:13:10.4

2:13:40.0

0:29.6

42:30.6

10:10/M

154

EILEEN TURAN LITTLE ROCK AR

2263

28

11/19 F 25-29

2:13:12.8

2:13:15.5

0:02.7

42:33.1

10:10/M

155

TONY COLLUM KEMP TX

2056

48

11/16 M 45-49

2:13:37.5

2:14:08.1

0:30.6

55:21.8

10:12/M

156

ZAK BASS GLEN ROSE TX

2019

36

12/18 M 35-39

2:14:41.1

2:15:01.7

0:20.6

56:25.4

10:17/M

157

MELANIE PERRY FORT WORTH TX

2195

46

11/21 F 45-49

2:14:42.4

2:15:01.0

0:18.6

44:02.6

10:17/M

158

STEPHANIE CESSNA BENBROOK TX

2297

28

12/19 F 25-29

2:14:53.6

2:15:16.4

0:22.8

44:13.8

10:18/M

159

CARRIE ALLEN THE COLONY TX

2011

28

13/19 F 25-29

2:14:57.2

2:15:19.2

0:21.9

44:17.5

10:18/M

160

JUSTIN HOLT IRVING TX

2109

26

10/12 M 25-29

2:14:59.7

2:15:30.0

0:30.3

56:44.0

10:18/M

161

CHRIS LOPEZ DALLAS TX

2324

27

11/12 M 25-29

2:15:18.4

2:15:26.4

0:08.0

57:02.7

10:20/M

162

JENNI COLLINS FORT WORTH TX

2055

34

12/27 F 30-34

2:16:05.5

2:16:24.0

0:18.4

45:25.8

10:23/M

163

TIFFANI THOMPSON PILOT POINT TX

2259

29

14/19 F 25-29

2:16:23.1

2:16:53.6

0:30.4

45:43.4

10:25/M

164

PATRICIA WYATT NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

2283

47

12/21 F 45-49

2:16:24.5

2:16:50.4

0:25.8

45:44.8

10:25/M

165

ERICA CAMPBELL MABANK TX

2044

23

5/12 F 20-24

2:17:09.1

2:17:20.2

0:11.1

46:29.4

10:28/M

166

DAVID STROUD FORT WORTH TX

2316

31

9/13 M 30-34

2:17:24.8

2:17:45.4

0:20.6

59:09.2

10:29/M

167

CHRISTINE STROUD FORT WORTH TX

2251

31

13/27 F 30-34

2:17:24.9

2:17:45.3

0:20.3

46:45.2

10:29/M

168

CAROL MURRAY FORT WORTH TX

2179

50

5/21 F 50-54

2:17:36.9

2:17:49.6

0:12.6

46:57.2

10:30/M

169

PATRICK BRADFORD ARLINGTON TX

2034

47

12/16 M 45-49

2:17:49.7

2:17:57.5

0:07.7

59:34.1

10:31/M

170

JAMES BENNIE NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

2023

46

13/16 M 45-49

2:17:49.8

2:18:23.0

0:33.1

59:34.2

10:31/M

171

DUANE DONAWAY ABILENE TX

2070

50

11/15 M 50-54

2:17:50.3

2:17:50.3

59:34.6

10:31/M

172

KIMBERLY TUCKER MABANK TX

2262

45

13/21 F 45-49

2:18:30.2

2:18:46.0

0:15.8

47:50.4

10:34/M

173

HOON JOO LIM FORT WORTH TX

2140

58

6/10 M 55-59

2:18:30.2

2:19:03.7

0:33.5

1:00:14.5

10:34/M

174

HUCK JIN CHEW FORT WORTH TX

2049

35

13/18 M 35-39

2:18:31.1

2:19:03.4

0:32.3

1:00:15.4

10:34/M

175

LINDSAY BOWERMAN FORT WORTH TX

2029

30

14/27 F 30-34

2:18:41.7

2:18:55.5

0:13.8

48:02.0

10:35/M

176

ANA DOWELL WICHITA FALLS TX

2072

24

6/12 F 20-24

2:18:45.6

2:19:17.9

0:32.3

48:05.8

10:35/M

177

CONNIE MCNAY WEATHERFORD TX

2164

46

14/21 F 45-49

2:18:47.2

2:19:00.1

0:12.9

48:07.4

10:36/M

178

AMY STREMMING BENBROOK TX

2248

40

12/23 F 40-44

2:19:08.1

2:19:42.4

0:34.3

48:28.4

10:37/M

179

PATRICIA DIAZ IRVING TX

2068

29

15/19 F 25-29

2:19:09.0

2:19:31.2

0:22.1

48:29.3

10:37/M

180

PHILLIP GREENE CRESSON TX

2092

41

17/17 M 40-44

2:19:24.5

2:19:42.2

0:17.7

1:01:08.8

10:38/M

181

ALICE KIM AUSTIN TX

2125

30

15/27 F 30-34

2:19:30.7

2:19:37.0

0:06.3

48:50.9

10:39/M

182

HARRY DOWNING AUSTIN TX

2073

54

12/15 M 50-54

2:19:31.0

2:19:36.7

0:05.7

1:01:15.3

10:39/M

183

NATALIE SEARS ANNA TX

2224

20

7/12 F 20-24

2:19:32.5

2:19:48.5

0:16.0

48:52.7

10:39/M

184

JULIE HENDERSON AUSTIN TX

2102

36

10/22 F 35-39

2:19:35.9

2:19:41.8

0:05.9

48:56.2

10:39/M

185

BRIAN TOMASOVIC AUSTIN TX

2260

30

10/13 M 30-34

2:19:37.9

2:19:44.8

0:06.8

1:01:22.3

10:39/M

186

PAIGE HOPKINS COLLEYVILLE TX

2110

23

8/12 F 20-24

2:19:53.1

2:20:05.7

0:12.6

49:13.4

10:41/M

187

HAMILTON TOM

2331

63

3/8 M 60-64

2:20:07.8

2:20:25.3

0:17.5

1:01:52.2

10:42/M

188

AUBREE EVANS ARLINGTON TX

2080

33

16/27 F 30-34

2:20:09.4

2:20:33.8

0:24.3

49:29.7

10:42/M

189

JIM BUSSE KATY TX

2041

48

14/16 M 45-49

2:20:23.4

2:20:28.5

0:05.1

1:02:07.8

10:43/M

190

MELISSA KIM CARROLLTON TX

2126

43

13/23 F 40-44

2:20:53.7

2:21:16.2

0:22.5

50:13.9

10:45/M

191

SARA SCHERER LEWISVILLE TX

2216

31

17/27 F 30-34

2:22:17.9

2:22:40.7

0:22.8

51:38.1

10:52/M

192

LYNDON THOMAS FORT WORTH TX

2257

52

13/15 M 50-54

2:22:30.2

2:22:45.2

0:15.0

1:04:14.5

10:53/M

193

REBEKAH PERRY ABILENE TX

2194

18

4/4 F 1-19

2:22:32.0

2:22:46.7

0:14.7

51:52.2

10:53/M

194

LYNN HERMANN FORT WORTH TX

2104

52

6/21 F 50-54

2:23:26.0

2:23:49.3

0:23.3

52:46.2

10:57/M

195

JACLYN PROTHRO ALEDO TX

2200

31

18/27 F 30-34

2:23:27.3

2:23:40.3

0:13.0

52:47.5

10:57/M

196

TERRA MYROW SAGINAW TX

2182

33

19/27 F 30-34

2:23:38.2

2:24:09.6

0:31.3

52:58.5

10:58/M

197

KIMBERLEE WELCH FLOWER MOUND TX

2276

41

14/23 F 40-44

2:24:06.1

2:24:33.1

0:27.0

53:26.4

11:00/M

198

SAMU SUNI LEWISVILLE TX

2254

37

14/18 M 35-39

2:24:52.9

2:25:17.4

0:24.5

1:06:37.2

11:04/M

199

ABHIJIT SHAH LEWISVILLE TX

2302

35

15/18 M 35-39

2:24:56.8

2:25:20.6

0:23.7

1:06:41.2

11:04/M

200

TREVOR SHAW HURST TX

2229

31

11/13 M 30-34

2:25:12.4

2:25:36.9

0:24.5

1:06:56.8

11:05/M

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

201

REBECCA BURT FORT WORTH TX

2039

52

7/21 F 50-54

2:25:14.5

2:25:28.5

0:14.0

54:34.8

11:05/M

202

BOB NEWMAN FLOWER MOUND TX

2293

56

7/10 M 55-59

2:25:15.4

2:25:33.7

0:18.3

1:06:59.8

11:05/M

203

TIM ROCHE BEDFORD TX

2209

52

14/15 M 50-54

2:25:22.4

2:25:32.3

0:09.9

1:07:06.7

11:06/M

204

JOE NEAL CHANNELVIEW TX

2183

34

12/13 M 30-34

2:26:00.1

2:26:20.1

0:19.9

1:07:44.5

11:09/M

205

JULIE SKRABANEK CROWLEY TX

2234

38

11/22 F 35-39

2:26:07.5

2:26:22.4

0:14.8

55:27.8

11:09/M

206

LAURAL DESKINS HEWITT TX

2065

51

8/21 F 50-54

2:26:12.1

2:26:29.1

0:17.0

55:32.4

11:10/M

207

THARUMA SUNDARAM LEWISVILLE TX

2253

41

15/23 F 40-44

2:26:36.5

2:27:00.5

0:23.9

55:56.8

11:11/M

208

HOLLY FOSTER COLLEGE STATION TX

2084

41

16/23 F 40-44

2:27:48.3

2:27:54.8

0:06.5

57:08.5

11:17/M

209

EDWARD POWELL WACO TX

2199

68

2/2 M 65-69

2:27:51.3

2:28:08.3

0:16.9

1:09:35.7

11:17/M

210

MICHAEL ANGLE WICHITA FALLS TX

2015

49

15/16 M 45-49

2:28:08.9

2:28:30.2

0:21.3

1:09:53.2

11:18/M

211

CINDY SCOTT TEXARKANA TX

2222

30

20/27 F 30-34

2:28:28.2

2:28:49.9

0:21.7

57:48.4

11:20/M

212

TRAVIS SCOTT TEXARKANA TX

2223

31

13/13 M 30-34

2:28:28.8

2:28:50.0

0:21.2

1:10:13.1

11:20/M

213

TARA TULEY COLLEYVILLE TX

2301

38

12/22 F 35-39

2:28:50.4

2:29:01.1

0:10.7

58:10.6

11:22/M

214

MARVIN SMITH NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

2312

63

4/8 M 60-64

2:28:59.3

2:29:06.5

0:07.2

1:10:43.6

11:22/M

215

CURT HOLLIDAY FORT WORTH TX

2108

72

1/1 M 70-99

2:29:21.3

2:29:30.4

0:09.1

1:11:05.6

11:24/M

216

SOPHIA MITCHELL ARLINGTON TX

2174

45

15/21 F 45-49

2:29:21.6

2:29:30.9

0:09.3

58:41.8

11:24/M

217

ELIZABETH MENDIOLA CROWLEY TX

3064

43

17/23 F 40-44

2:29:23.0

2:29:30.3

0:07.3

58:43.2

11:24/M

218

LORI FERGUSON PLANO TX

2082

34

21/27 F 30-34

2:29:37.0

2:30:06.5

0:29.4

58:57.3

11:25/M

219

TRACEY SMITHSON FORT WORTH TX

2242

41

18/23 F 40-44

2:30:23.1

2:30:43.3

0:20.2

59:43.3

11:29/M

220

PHIL SAWYER FORT WORTH TX

2215

49

16/16 M 45-49

2:30:23.3

2:30:25.0

0:01.7

1:12:07.6

11:29/M

221

TARA DUVALL WEATHERFORD TX

2076

35

13/22 F 35-39

2:30:40.4

2:30:54.5

0:14.0

1:00:00.7

11:30/M

222

TRICIA WEGREN ROANOKE TX

2271

37

14/22 F 35-39

2:30:56.5

2:31:25.4

0:28.9

1:00:16.7

11:31/M

223

ROBERT MOUNT ROCKWALL TX

2177

56

8/10 M 55-59

2:31:45.4

2:32:13.5

0:28.1

1:13:29.7

11:35/M

224

ROBERT CORTEZ SHEPPARD AFB TX

2058

37

16/18 M 35-39

2:31:56.6

2:32:24.1

0:27.4

1:13:41.0

11:36/M

225

STEPHANIE LARRY GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2135

42

19/23 F 40-44

2:32:16.6

2:32:46.1

0:29.5

1:01:36.8

11:37/M

226

MEREDITH LUTTRELL BRYAN TX

2147

26

16/19 F 25-29

2:32:25.0

2:32:54.9

0:29.9

1:01:45.2

11:38/M

227

KELLY RINEHART FORT WORTH TX

2207

34

22/27 F 30-34

2:32:53.8

2:33:24.0

0:30.2

1:02:14.1

11:40/M

228

COLEEN GAMA KELLER TX

2088

38

15/22 F 35-39

2:34:09.3

2:34:38.5

0:29.2

1:03:29.5

11:46/M

229

ELIZABETH PAGE ARLINGTON TX

2189

25

17/19 F 25-29

2:34:21.6

2:34:37.2

0:15.5

1:03:41.9

11:47/M

230

NANCY LANZ ARGYLE TX

2134

39

16/22 F 35-39

2:35:43.9

2:35:58.5

0:14.6

1:05:04.1

11:53/M

231

KRISTIE MCKINLEY MANSFIELD TX

2162

39

17/22 F 35-39

2:35:44.0

2:35:58.8

0:14.8

1:05:04.2

11:53/M

232

SUSAN ERLINE WHITE ARLINGTON TX

2278

51

9/21 F 50-54

2:36:49.2

2:37:01.4

0:12.2

1:06:09.4

11:58/M

233

SHANNON THOMAS KELLER TX

2256

40

20/23 F 40-44

2:37:06.6

2:37:32.5

0:25.9

1:06:26.8

12:00/M

234

SARAH WEIR CORINTH TX

2272

30

23/27 F 30-34

2:37:21.1

2:37:44.3

0:23.1

1:06:41.4

12:01/M

235

SEE EANG ENG FORT WORTH TX

2078

56

9/10 M 55-59

2:40:24.4

2:40:25.3

0:00.9

1:22:08.8

12:15/M

236

ROSHNI PATEL LUBBOCK TX

2190

23

9/12 F 20-24

2:41:10.9

2:41:13.0

0:02.1

1:10:31.1

12:18/M

237

LISA WOOLERY KANSAS CITY KS

2318

49

16/21 F 45-49

2:41:18.9

2:41:18.9

1:10:39.1

12:19/M

238

JOAN CORDELL FT.WORTH TX

2057

58

6/9 F 55-59

2:41:34.2

2:41:44.5

0:10.3

1:10:54.4

12:20/M

239

TELA ISIK SAGINAW TX

2117

66

1/1 F 65-69

2:41:34.6

2:41:44.8

0:10.2

1:10:54.8

12:20/M

240

JASON STANES MCHENRY IL

2244

35

17/18 M 35-39

2:42:58.2

2:43:15.8

0:17.5

1:24:42.6

12:26/M

241

KIM SCHULD GRAPEVINE TX

2220

44

21/23 F 40-44

2:43:31.4

2:43:56.7

0:25.3

1:12:51.6

12:29/M

242

MARTHA CHILES THE COLONY TX

2050

49

17/21 F 45-49

2:43:33.6

2:43:57.5

0:23.9

1:12:53.9

12:29/M

243

PAMELA MORROW IRVING TX

2176

51

10/21 F 50-54

2:43:34.8

2:43:57.6

0:22.8

1:12:55.1

12:29/M

244

PEI TEEN ENG ARLINGTON TX

2077

31

24/27 F 30-34

2:43:57.7

2:44:29.8

0:32.1

1:13:17.9

12:31/M

245

ASHLEY DERRICK TEXARKANA TX

2064

27

18/19 F 25-29

2:44:42.5

2:45:02.8

0:20.3

1:14:02.8

12:34/M

246

TARA DROSKE TEXARKANA TX

2074

23

10/12 F 20-24

2:44:42.9

2:45:03.0

0:20.1

1:14:03.1

12:34/M

247

LINDSEY SCHOENFELD DALLAS TX

2218

27

19/19 F 25-29

2:45:07.8

2:45:11.3

0:03.5

1:14:28.0

12:36/M

248

ANDREW SCHOENFELD DALLAS TX

2219

27

12/12 M 25-29

2:45:08.3

2:45:11.6

0:03.2

1:26:52.7

12:36/M

249

DONALD WARE FORT WORTH TX

2269

62

5/8 M 60-64

2:45:22.3

2:45:27.4

0:05.1

1:27:06.7

12:37/M

250

CARLY MCCLUNG ABILENE TX

2157

21

11/12 F 20-24

2:45:25.2

2:45:39.6

0:14.4

1:14:45.4

12:38/M

251

JAMIE ZILJSTRA MABANK TX

2286

35

18/22 F 35-39

2:45:47.9

2:45:59.6

0:11.7

1:15:08.2

12:39/M

252

LISA HORN IRVING TX

2111

40

22/23 F 40-44

2:46:39.0

2:46:59.9

0:20.9

1:15:59.3

12:43/M

253

JENNIFER SMITH EULESS TX

2240

30

25/27 F 30-34

2:47:51.9

2:48:11.7

0:19.8

1:17:12.2

12:49/M

254

MICHAEL SMITH ARLINGTON TX

2239

55

10/10 M 55-59

2:47:55.2

2:48:14.6

0:19.3

1:29:39.6

12:49/M

255

AMANDA FULLER ARLINGTON TX

2315

24

12/12 F 20-24

2:48:24.8

2:48:54.0

0:29.2

1:17:45.0

12:51/M

256

KAREN SILVERNALE ARLINGTON TX

2233

55

7/9 F 55-59

2:48:24.8

2:48:53.9

0:29.1

1:17:45.1

12:51/M

257

DANDRAE LARRY FORT WORTH TX

2307

35

18/18 M 35-39

2:48:39.8

2:48:49.3

0:09.5

1:30:24.1

12:52/M

258

PATTI BUNCH FORT WORTH TX

2038

48

18/21 F 45-49

2:49:53.6

2:50:22.5

0:28.8

1:19:13.9

12:58/M

259

ROSANA ORNELAS GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2187

50

11/21 F 50-54

2:49:55.0

2:50:23.3

0:28.3

1:19:15.3

12:58/M

260

NANCY PETERSON EULESS TX

2287

51

12/21 F 50-54

2:51:16.1

2:51:32.1

0:15.9

1:20:36.4

13:04/M

261

STEPHENIE NORTHWAY FORT WORTH TX

2185

31

26/27 F 30-34

2:51:53.3

2:52:29.3

0:35.9

1:21:13.6

13:07/M

262

TYRETTE MADDEN RINGGOLD LA

2148

39

19/22 F 35-39

2:52:13.2

2:52:28.7

0:15.4

1:21:33.5

13:09/M

263

STEVE JOHNSON FORT WORTH TX

2119

63

6/8 M 60-64

2:53:16.7

2:53:29.0

0:12.3

1:35:01.0

13:14/M

264

LOIS LABERGE COPPELL TX

2130

51

13/21 F 50-54

2:53:47.0

2:54:19.0

0:32.0

1:23:07.3

13:16/M

265

LUPITA HARRIS NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

2098

38

20/22 F 35-39

2:58:07.5

2:58:22.2

0:14.6

1:27:27.8

13:36/M

266

MITZI HULSE FORTHWORTH TX

2115

51

14/21 F 50-54

2:58:57.7

2:59:16.3

0:18.6

1:28:18.0

13:40/M

267

LORO SULTEMEIER FORT WORTH TX

2252

50

15/21 F 50-54

2:58:58.2

2:59:17.1

0:18.9

1:28:18.5

13:40/M

268

STEWART MIZE AZLE TX

2175

61

7/8 M 60-64

3:07:31.9

3:07:43.6

0:11.7

1:49:16.2

14:19/M

269

JULIE LECOCQ COLLEYVILLE TX

2138

48

19/21 F 45-49

3:08:38.1

3:08:49.2

0:11.1

1:37:58.3

14:24/M

270

CYNTHIA TURNER BURLESON TX

2264

50

16/21 F 50-54

3:10:08.7

3:10:41.3

0:32.6

1:39:28.9

14:31/M

271

PREMA MANJUNATH COLLEYVILLE TX

2150

58

8/9 F 55-59

3:10:39.3

3:11:12.1

0:32.7

1:39:59.6

14:33/M

272

JIMMY GARY ARLINGTON TX

2089

61

8/8 M 60-64

3:12:29.9

3:13:03.7

0:33.7

1:54:14.3

14:42/M

273

SANDRA MCBRIDE AZLE TX

2156

52

17/21 F 50-54

3:16:25.5

3:16:55.7

0:30.2

1:45:45.7

15:00/M

274

ERIN FULKS CONROE TX

2086

33

27/27 F 30-34

3:18:26.1

3:18:57.4

0:31.3

1:47:46.3

15:09/M

275

ROWENA ROLLINS NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

2299

38

21/22 F 35-39

3:18:29.3

3:18:44.3

0:15.0

1:47:49.5

15:09/M

276

ARLENE HOLLAND STEPHENVILLE TX

2107

51

18/21 F 50-54

3:18:57.9

3:19:17.7

0:19.7

1:48:18.2

15:11/M

277

BRADLEY GREINER FORT WORTH TX

2093

24

6/6 M 20-24

3:31:10.2

3:31:26.7

0:16.4

2:12:54.6

16:07/M

278

CARMEN LIPSCOMB Denton TX

2327

40

23/23 F 40-44

3:32:54.4

3:33:06.7

0:12.2

2:02:14.7

16:15/M

279

SHARON BETTY DENTON TX

2025

56

9/9 F 55-59

3:32:54.5

3:33:06.9

0:12.3

2:02:14.8

16:15/M

280

THOMAS LUKE SUGAR LAND TX

2145

54

15/15 M 50-54

3:37:28.5

3:37:31.1

0:02.5

2:19:12.9

16:36/M

281

MARY DILLON ARLINGTON TX

2069

54

19/21 F 50-54

3:49:16.1

3:49:43.8

0:27.6

2:18:36.4

17:30/M

282

LYNN SCHWIRTZ SHADY SHORES TX

2221

47

20/21 F 45-49

3:49:17.4

3:49:43.9

0:26.5

2:18:37.6

17:30/M

283

JANE COLANGELO ALEDO TX

2054

46

21/21 F 45-49

3:57:00.9

3:57:27.3

0:26.3

2:26:21.2

18:05/M

284

MARCHA THOMAS-BLADES BAYTOWN TX

2258

38

22/22 F 35-39

4:10:45.6

4:11:11.1

0:25.4

2:40:05.9

19:08/M

285

NEERU KHOSLA THE WOODLANDS TX

2333

52

20/21 F 50-54

4:14:43.6

4:14:43.6

2:44:03.9

19:27/M

286

MERCY LUKE SUGAR LAND TX

2146

51

21/21 F 50-54

4:24:59.8

4:25:02.7

0:02.9

2:54:20.1

20:14/M