2010 Fort Worth Marathon- HALF Half Marathon

Age Group Results

November 14, 2010


Results By RunTIME Racing Services, www.runtimeracingservices.com


Men: 0- 0 1-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99
Women: 0- 0 1-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99

Overall Female OVERALL Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

JULIE SANDOVAL FORT WORTH TX

2214

25

6

1:30:39.7

1:30:40.6

0:00.9

 

6:55/M

 
Top

Overall Male OVERALL Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

IVAN PINAL FORT WORTH TX

2197

23

1

1:18:15.6

1:18:16.0

0:00.4

 

5:58/M

 
Top

Overall Female MASTERS Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

HEATHER JOHNSON FORT WORTH TX

2335

40

15

1:41:18.7

1:41:29.3

0:10.6

 

7:44/M

 
Top

Overall Male MASTERS Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

STEPHEN YANOVIAK LITTLE ROCK AR

2284

41

4

1:27:37.2

1:27:37.7

0:00.5

 

6:41/M

 
Top

Female 1 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

BAYLIE UNZICKER KELLER TX

2265

18

18

1:41:57.0

1:41:57.0

 

7:47/M

2

KATIE WELCH FLOWER MOUND TX

2275

16

56

1:55:48.5

1:56:14.0

0:25.5

13:51.5

8:50/M

3

MICHELLE RANNACHER FORT WORTH TX

2296

16

79

2:00:00.9

2:00:20.4

0:19.5

18:03.9

9:10/M

4

REBEKAH PERRY ABILENE TX

2194

18

193

2:22:32.0

2:22:46.7

0:14.7

40:35.0

10:53/M

 
Top

Male 19 & Under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

CHRISTIAN CULPEPPER FORT WORTH TX

2059

15

14

1:40:47.9

1:40:53.0

0:05.1

 

7:42/M

2

SNICKERS JOHNSON FORT WORTH TX

2007

4

16

1:41:20.7

1:41:29.8

0:09.0

0:32.8

7:44/M

3

LUCAS GOSLING GRANBURY TX

2308

16

45

1:52:26.5

1:52:43.2

0:16.7

11:38.6

8:35/M

4

ANTOINE VIA FORT WORTH TX

2295

17

78

2:00:00.4

2:00:19.9

0:19.5

19:12.5

9:10/M

5

WILLIAM NEWTON FORT WORTH TX

2305

13

137

2:10:06.0

2:10:21.4

0:15.4

29:18.1

9:56/M

 
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

TESS WHITEMAN BRYAN TX

2279

22

65

1:57:55.1

1:58:07.3

0:12.1

 

9:00/M

2

MEGAN VERCELLINO LUBBOCK TX

2267

22

102

2:02:52.7

2:02:59.7

0:07.0

4:57.5

9:23/M

3

ERIN SMITH FORT WORTH TX

2238

20

106

2:04:13.5

2:04:28.7

0:15.1

6:18.4

9:29/M

4

JILL POLLOCK FORT WORTH TX

2198

20

149

2:12:17.0

2:12:33.3

0:16.2

14:21.9

10:06/M

5

ERICA CAMPBELL MABANK TX

2044

23

165

2:17:09.1

2:17:20.2

0:11.1

19:14.0

10:28/M

6

ANA DOWELL WICHITA FALLS TX

2072

24

176

2:18:45.6

2:19:17.9

0:32.3

20:50.4

10:35/M

7

NATALIE SEARS ANNA TX

2224

20

183

2:19:32.5

2:19:48.5

0:16.0

21:37.3

10:39/M

8

PAIGE HOPKINS COLLEYVILLE TX

2110

23

186

2:19:53.1

2:20:05.7

0:12.6

21:58.0

10:41/M

9

ROSHNI PATEL LUBBOCK TX

2190

23

236

2:41:10.9

2:41:13.0

0:02.1

43:15.7

12:18/M

10

TARA DROSKE TEXARKANA TX

2074

23

246

2:44:42.9

2:45:03.0

0:20.1

46:47.7

12:34/M

11

CARLY MCCLUNG ABILENE TX

2157

21

250

2:45:25.2

2:45:39.6

0:14.4

47:30.0

12:38/M

12

AMANDA FULLER ARLINGTON TX

2315

24

255

2:48:24.8

2:48:54.0

0:29.2

50:29.6

12:51/M

 
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

MICHEAL FERNANDEZ FORT WORTH TX

2083

21

38

1:49:12.1

1:49:27.3

0:15.2

 

8:20/M

2

BRETT MAJOR FORT WORTH TX

2149

22

72

1:59:29.3

1:59:48.3

0:18.9

10:17.2

9:07/M

3

CHE HO CHAN IRVING TX

2047

24

87

2:00:44.9

2:00:55.4

0:10.4

11:32.8

9:13/M

4

JEFF BERGMANN FORT WORTH TX

2300

24

132

2:09:22.4

2:09:32.9

0:10.5

20:10.2

9:53/M

5

TIM KENNEDY FORT WORTH TX

2123

23

133

2:09:29.5

2:09:43.3

0:13.8

20:17.3

9:53/M

6

BRADLEY GREINER FORT WORTH TX

2093

24

277

3:31:10.2

3:31:26.7

0:16.4

1:41:58.1

16:07/M

 
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

JAMIE STONE FORT WORTH TX

2247

27

28

1:46:04.4

1:46:09.1

0:04.7

 

8:06/M

2

MELISSA BIANCHI FORT WORTH TX

2027

27

58

1:56:46.6

1:57:00.8

0:14.1

10:42.2

8:55/M

3

ASHLEY SHANNON FORT WORTH TX

2228

27

59

1:56:47.5

1:57:01.2

0:13.6

10:43.1

8:55/M

4

KAYLA HOWARD TEXARKANA TX

2112

27

67

1:58:26.5

1:58:47.9

0:21.3

12:22.1

9:02/M

5

RACHEL MILLER DALLAS TX

2172

28

81

2:00:12.8

2:00:16.8

0:03.9

14:08.4

9:11/M

6

JINH YU ARLINGTON TX

2285

25

111

2:05:31.0

2:05:46.8

0:15.8

19:26.6

9:35/M

7

FARAH LAWLER BENBROOK TX

2136

26

113

2:06:03.8

2:06:08.8

0:04.9

19:59.4

9:37/M

8

NATALIE MCKAY ARLINGTON TX

2160

29

124

2:07:52.6

2:08:27.5

0:34.9

21:48.2

9:46/M

9

ALIX SIBLEY DALLAS TX

2232

27

127

2:08:27.0

2:08:39.0

0:11.9

22:22.6

9:48/M

10

APRIL ANDERSON KELLER TX

2013

26

131

2:09:06.5

2:09:24.7

0:18.1

23:02.1

9:51/M

11

EILEEN TURAN LITTLE ROCK AR

2263

28

154

2:13:12.8

2:13:15.5

0:02.7

27:08.4

10:10/M

12

STEPHANIE CESSNA BENBROOK TX

2297

28

158

2:14:53.6

2:15:16.4

0:22.8

28:49.2

10:18/M

13

CARRIE ALLEN THE COLONY TX

2011

28

159

2:14:57.2

2:15:19.2

0:21.9

28:52.8

10:18/M

14

TIFFANI THOMPSON PILOT POINT TX

2259

29

163

2:16:23.1

2:16:53.6

0:30.4

30:18.7

10:25/M

15

PATRICIA DIAZ IRVING TX

2068

29

179

2:19:09.0

2:19:31.2

0:22.1

33:04.6

10:37/M

16

MEREDITH LUTTRELL BRYAN TX

2147

26

226

2:32:25.0

2:32:54.9

0:29.9

46:20.6

11:38/M

17

ELIZABETH PAGE ARLINGTON TX

2189

25

229

2:34:21.6

2:34:37.2

0:15.5

48:17.2

11:47/M

18

ASHLEY DERRICK TEXARKANA TX

2064

27

245

2:44:42.5

2:45:02.8

0:20.3

58:38.1

12:34/M

19

LINDSEY SCHOENFELD DALLAS TX

2218

27

247

2:45:07.8

2:45:11.3

0:03.5

59:03.4

12:36/M

 
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

ABEL FLORES TERRELL TX

2323

25

7

1:34:07.7

1:34:09.0

0:01.3

 

7:11/M

2

BRADLEY MCBRIDE DALLAS TX

2154

28

24

1:45:12.9

1:45:27.4

0:14.5

11:05.1

8:02/M

3

SCOTT SLAUGHTER FORT WORTH TX

2235

27

25

1:45:45.4

1:45:47.8

0:02.4

11:37.6

8:04/M

4

JOHN WEIR CORINTH TX

2273

25

29

1:46:21.8

1:46:22.2

0:00.4

12:14.0

8:07/M

5

MIKE JAMES FORT WORTH TX

2118

27

44

1:52:16.4

1:52:40.1

0:23.6

18:08.7

8:34/M

6

JONATHON MILLER DALLAS TX

2171

29

51

1:54:56.9

1:55:01.1

0:04.1

20:49.2

8:46/M

7

JASON FREUND FORT WORTH TX

2085

29

74

1:59:41.3

2:00:37.4

0:56.0

25:33.6

9:08/M

8

JAMES MCKAY ARLINGTON TX

2161

29

115

2:06:22.4

2:06:57.2

0:34.8

32:14.6

9:39/M

9

DANNY WEISMAN FLOWER MOUND TX

2274

25

145

2:11:45.0

2:11:54.0

0:08.9

37:37.3

10:03/M

10

JUSTIN HOLT IRVING TX

2109

26

160

2:14:59.7

2:15:30.0

0:30.3

40:51.9

10:18/M

11

CHRIS LOPEZ DALLAS TX

2324

27

161

2:15:18.4

2:15:26.4

0:08.0

41:10.6

10:20/M

12

ANDREW SCHOENFELD DALLAS TX

2219

27

248

2:45:08.3

2:45:11.6

0:03.2

1:11:00.6

12:36/M

 
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

JENNIFER HARLAN NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

2096

32

71

1:58:58.0

1:59:07.1

0:09.1

 

9:05/M

2

CAREY RADEMACHER-GILLE FREMONT NE

2203

34

76

1:59:57.4

2:00:00.9

0:03.5

0:59.4

9:09/M

3

SHELLY VALDERRAMA KELLER TX

2266

30

88

2:00:46.3

2:01:13.4

0:27.1

1:48.3

9:13/M

4

ERIN FASSNACHT AUSTIN TX

2081

33

89

2:00:46.3

2:01:03.4

0:17.0

1:48.3

9:13/M

5

TAMMI NEIL ENNIS TX

2184

31

95

2:01:57.7

2:02:03.0

0:05.3

2:59.7

9:19/M

6

MELISSA VANSANT SHERMAN TX

2303

31

98

2:02:21.2

2:02:24.9

0:03.7

3:23.2

9:20/M

7

TABITHA HUNT FORT WORTH TX

2116

32

101

2:02:27.4

2:02:33.9

0:06.4

3:29.4

9:21/M

8

KARRIE MCNAUGHTON FORT WORTH TX

2163

31

135

2:09:57.0

2:10:21.8

0:24.8

10:59.0

9:55/M

9

CHRISTI BRAZILE FORT WORTH TX

2035

32

140

2:10:41.1

2:10:54.8

0:13.7

11:43.1

9:59/M

10

BERTHA CAMARILLO FORT WORTH TX

2043

30

142

2:11:13.2

2:11:24.6

0:11.3

12:15.2

10:01/M

11

ELIZABETH BOYSEN AUSTIN TX

2031

30

151

2:13:03.6

2:13:18.9

0:15.3

14:05.6

10:09/M

12

JENNI COLLINS FORT WORTH TX

2055

34

162

2:16:05.5

2:16:24.0

0:18.4

17:07.5

10:23/M

13

CHRISTINE STROUD FORT WORTH TX

2251

31

167

2:17:24.9

2:17:45.3

0:20.3

18:26.9

10:29/M

14

LINDSAY BOWERMAN FORT WORTH TX

2029

30

175

2:18:41.7

2:18:55.5

0:13.8

19:43.7

10:35/M

15

ALICE KIM AUSTIN TX

2125

30

181

2:19:30.7

2:19:37.0

0:06.3

20:32.7

10:39/M

16

AUBREE EVANS ARLINGTON TX

2080

33

188

2:20:09.4

2:20:33.8

0:24.3

21:11.4

10:42/M

17

SARA SCHERER LEWISVILLE TX

2216

31

191

2:22:17.9

2:22:40.7

0:22.8

23:19.9

10:52/M

18

JACLYN PROTHRO ALEDO TX

2200

31

195

2:23:27.3

2:23:40.3

0:13.0

24:29.3

10:57/M

19

TERRA MYROW SAGINAW TX

2182

33

196

2:23:38.2

2:24:09.6

0:31.3

24:40.2

10:58/M

20

CINDY SCOTT TEXARKANA TX

2222

30

211

2:28:28.2

2:28:49.9

0:21.7

29:30.2

11:20/M

21

LORI FERGUSON PLANO TX

2082

34

218

2:29:37.0

2:30:06.5

0:29.4

30:39.0

11:25/M

22

KELLY RINEHART FORT WORTH TX

2207

34

227

2:32:53.8

2:33:24.0

0:30.2

33:55.8

11:40/M

23

SARAH WEIR CORINTH TX

2272

30

234

2:37:21.1

2:37:44.3

0:23.1

38:23.1

12:01/M

24

PEI TEEN ENG ARLINGTON TX

2077

31

244

2:43:57.7

2:44:29.8

0:32.1

44:59.7

12:31/M

25

JENNIFER SMITH EULESS TX

2240

30

253

2:47:51.9

2:48:11.7

0:19.8

48:53.9

12:49/M

26

STEPHENIE NORTHWAY FORT WORTH TX

2185

31

261

2:51:53.3

2:52:29.3

0:35.9

52:55.3

13:07/M

27

ERIN FULKS CONROE TX

2086

33

274

3:18:26.1

3:18:57.4

0:31.3

1:19:28.1

15:09/M

 
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

BATZEL DANE ARLINGTON TX

2332

33

2

1:20:05.5

1:20:05.5

 

6:07/M

2

JOSE JAMIE MEJORADA FORT WORTH TX

2166

30

3

1:22:53.7

1:22:54.9

0:01.1

2:48.2

6:20/M

3

JOSH WOODS GRIFFIN GA

2294

34

9

1:35:38.6

1:35:43.4

0:04.8

15:33.1

7:18/M

4

BROOKSHIRE TRENT DALLAS TX

2336

32

54

1:55:14.2

1:55:31.2

0:17.0

35:08.7

8:48/M

5

BRADSHAW WES EVANS CO

2330

32

55

1:55:32.6

1:55:52.0

0:19.3

35:27.1

8:49/M

6

KEVIN AHERN CARROLLTON TX

2010

32

70

1:58:43.8

1:59:16.6

0:32.8

38:38.3

9:04/M

7

BRIAN PHILLIPS AUSTIN TX

2196

32

91

2:00:46.9

2:01:04.6

0:17.7

40:41.4

9:13/M

8

MICHAEL RITCHIE GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2208

33

134

2:09:46.4

2:10:09.1

0:22.7

49:40.9

9:54/M

9

DAVID STROUD FORT WORTH TX

2316

31

166

2:17:24.8

2:17:45.4

0:20.6

57:19.3

10:29/M

10

BRIAN TOMASOVIC AUSTIN TX

2260

30

185

2:19:37.9

2:19:44.8

0:06.8

59:32.4

10:39/M

11

TREVOR SHAW HURST TX

2229

31

200

2:25:12.4

2:25:36.9

0:24.5

1:05:06.9

11:05/M

12

JOE NEAL CHANNELVIEW TX

2183

34

204

2:26:00.1

2:26:20.1

0:19.9

1:05:54.6

11:09/M

13

TRAVIS SCOTT TEXARKANA TX

2223

31

212

2:28:28.8

2:28:50.0

0:21.2

1:08:23.3

11:20/M

 
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

PATRICIA SMITH FORT WORTH TX

2241

36

26

1:45:48.4

1:45:55.5

0:07.1

 

8:05/M

2

SHEILA BUNDSCHO LEWIS COLLEYVILLE TX

2139

39

41

1:49:39.8

1:49:39.8

3:51.4

8:22/M

3

MONIQUE MCCONNELL FORT WORTH TX

2158

39

60

1:57:11.9

1:57:17.8

0:05.9

11:23.4

8:57/M

4

JENNIFER MCALISTER FORT WORTH TX

2153

39

62

1:57:26.3

1:57:34.8

0:08.4

11:37.9

8:58/M

5

ANGELA CULPEPPER FORT WORTH TX

2060

39

99

2:02:24.3

2:02:30.1

0:05.8

16:35.8

9:21/M

6

AMY LANGEMO SPRING TX

2133

38

107

2:04:19.1

2:04:44.1

0:25.0

18:30.7

9:29/M

7

AMY MCSWAIN WEATHERFORD TX

2165

36

108

2:04:21.1

2:04:34.2

0:13.1

18:32.6

9:30/M

8

HELLEN OBANDO HALTON CITY TX

2186

38

119

2:06:38.0

2:06:47.7

0:09.7

20:49.6

9:40/M

9

SUSAN BERLEW SOUTHLAKE TX

2024

35

152

2:13:08.7

2:13:35.7

0:27.0

27:20.2

10:10/M

10

JULIE HENDERSON AUSTIN TX

2102

36

184

2:19:35.9

2:19:41.8

0:05.9

33:47.5

10:39/M

11

JULIE SKRABANEK CROWLEY TX

2234

38

205

2:26:07.5

2:26:22.4

0:14.8

40:19.1

11:09/M

12

TARA TULEY COLLEYVILLE TX

2301

38

213

2:28:50.4

2:29:01.1

0:10.7

43:01.9

11:22/M

13

TARA DUVALL WEATHERFORD TX

2076

35

221

2:30:40.4

2:30:54.5

0:14.0

44:52.0

11:30/M

14

TRICIA WEGREN ROANOKE TX

2271

37

222

2:30:56.5

2:31:25.4

0:28.9

45:08.0

11:31/M

15

COLEEN GAMA KELLER TX

2088

38

228

2:34:09.3

2:34:38.5

0:29.2

48:20.8

11:46/M

16

NANCY LANZ ARGYLE TX

2134

39

230

2:35:43.9

2:35:58.5

0:14.6

49:55.4

11:53/M

17

KRISTIE MCKINLEY MANSFIELD TX

2162

39

231

2:35:44.0

2:35:58.8

0:14.8

49:55.5

11:53/M

18

JAMIE ZILJSTRA MABANK TX

2286

35

251

2:45:47.9

2:45:59.6

0:11.7

59:59.5

12:39/M

19

TYRETTE MADDEN RINGGOLD LA

2148

39

262

2:52:13.2

2:52:28.7

0:15.4

1:06:24.8

13:09/M

20

LUPITA HARRIS NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

2098

38

265

2:58:07.5

2:58:22.2

0:14.6

1:12:19.1

13:36/M

21

ROWENA ROLLINS NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

2299

38

275

3:18:29.3

3:18:44.3

0:15.0

1:32:40.8

15:09/M

22

MARCHA THOMAS-BLADES BAYTOWN TX

2258

38

284

4:10:45.6

4:11:11.1

0:25.4

2:24:57.2

19:08/M

 
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

ERIC TRELZ FOR WORTH TX

2304

36

20

1:43:25.8

1:43:38.5

0:12.7

 

7:54/M

2

KOSUKE FURUTACHI HOUSTON TX

2087

39

30

1:46:33.8

1:46:44.4

0:10.6

3:08.0

8:08/M

3

CHRIS WRIGHT ARLINGTON TX

2282

39

34

1:48:01.6

1:48:10.2

0:08.5

4:35.8

8:15/M

4

JEFF HUFFMAN FORT WORTH TX

3048

37

52

1:55:06.6

1:55:11.3

0:04.7

11:40.8

8:47/M

5

ALVIN WINCHESTER FORT WORTH TX

2290

36

90

2:00:46.6

2:01:14.3

0:27.7

17:20.8

9:13/M

6

THOMAS HOFFMANN DALLAS TX

2320

38

92

2:00:58.1

2:01:10.6

0:12.5

17:32.3

9:14/M

7

ANDY MIEARS ALEDO TX

2170

37

97

2:02:06.4

2:02:24.8

0:18.4

18:40.6

9:19/M

8

SAM PRUITT GRAPEVINE TX

2201

39

104

2:03:25.7

2:03:31.2

0:05.4

19:59.9

9:25/M

9

RON FOREMAN ALLEN TX

2298

35

114

2:06:04.8

2:06:34.4

0:29.6

22:39.0

9:37/M

10

DAVID DREZ FORT WORTH TX

2288

37

120

2:07:13.9

2:07:20.3

0:06.4

23:48.1

9:43/M

11

REX MCDONALD PROVIDENCE VILLAGE TX

2159

36

122

2:07:21.9

2:07:55.5

0:33.5

23:56.1

9:43/M

12

ZAK BASS GLEN ROSE TX

2019

36

156

2:14:41.1

2:15:01.7

0:20.6

31:15.3

10:17/M

13

HUCK JIN CHEW FORT WORTH TX

2049

35

174

2:18:31.1

2:19:03.4

0:32.3

35:05.3

10:34/M

14

SAMU SUNI LEWISVILLE TX

2254

37

198

2:24:52.9

2:25:17.4

0:24.5

41:27.1

11:04/M

15

ABHIJIT SHAH LEWISVILLE TX

2302

35

199

2:24:56.8

2:25:20.6

0:23.7

41:31.0

11:04/M

16

ROBERT CORTEZ SHEPPARD AFB TX

2058

37

224

2:31:56.6

2:32:24.1

0:27.4

48:30.8

11:36/M

17

JASON STANES MCHENRY IL

2244

35

240

2:42:58.2

2:43:15.8

0:17.5

59:32.4

12:26/M

18

DANDRAE LARRY FORT WORTH TX

2307

35

257

2:48:39.8

2:48:49.3

0:09.5

1:05:14.0

12:52/M

 
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

ROBIN PEARSON GRAPEVINE TX

2191

44

36

1:48:45.2

1:48:54.7

0:09.5

 

8:18/M

2

DENISE BOERNER WEATHERFORD TX

2028

40

49

1:54:51.6

1:55:04.2

0:12.6

6:06.4

8:46/M

3

ROBERTS URSULA TROPHY CLUB TX

2328

41

61

1:57:23.0

1:57:29.6

0:06.5

8:37.8

8:58/M

4

ELIZABETH LAWRENCE NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

2137

42

64

1:57:51.6

1:58:01.6

0:10.0

9:06.4

9:00/M

5

DANYAH ARAFAT ROANOKE TX

2016

41

66

1:57:57.8

1:58:07.8

0:09.9

9:12.6

9:00/M

6

EVA CADENA GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2042

44

93

2:01:09.2

2:01:18.2

0:08.9

12:24.0

9:15/M

7

BECKY DAVIS GRAPEVINE TX

2063

41

94

2:01:34.6

2:01:44.3

0:09.7

12:49.4

9:17/M

8

SUSAN GRIFFIN GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2321

40

112

2:05:33.8

2:05:45.1

0:11.3

16:48.6

9:35/M

9

MONETTE CRAIN DALLAS TX

2319

43

118

2:06:28.6

2:06:29.6

0:01.0

17:43.4

9:39/M

10

ANGELA KARHU THE COLONY TX

2121

43

147

2:12:02.8

2:12:10.5

0:07.7

23:17.6

10:05/M

11

MARILYN MENCHACA FT. WORTH TX

2168

41

150

2:12:25.4

2:12:38.5

0:13.1

23:40.2

10:06/M

12

AMY STREMMING BENBROOK TX

2248

40

178

2:19:08.1

2:19:42.4

0:34.3

30:22.9

10:37/M

13

MELISSA KIM CARROLLTON TX

2126

43

190

2:20:53.7

2:21:16.2

0:22.5

32:08.5

10:45/M

14

KIMBERLEE WELCH FLOWER MOUND TX

2276

41

197

2:24:06.1

2:24:33.1

0:27.0

35:20.9

11:00/M

15

THARUMA SUNDARAM LEWISVILLE TX

2253

41

207

2:26:36.5

2:27:00.5

0:23.9

37:51.3

11:11/M

16

HOLLY FOSTER COLLEGE STATION TX

2084

41

208

2:27:48.3

2:27:54.8

0:06.5

39:03.1

11:17/M

17

ELIZABETH MENDIOLA CROWLEY TX

3064

43

217

2:29:23.0

2:29:30.3

0:07.3

40:37.8

11:24/M

18

TRACEY SMITHSON FORT WORTH TX

2242

41

219

2:30:23.1

2:30:43.3

0:20.2

41:37.9

11:29/M

19

STEPHANIE LARRY GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2135

42

225

2:32:16.6

2:32:46.1

0:29.5

43:31.4

11:37/M

20

SHANNON THOMAS KELLER TX

2256

40

233

2:37:06.6

2:37:32.5

0:25.9

48:21.4

12:00/M

21

KIM SCHULD GRAPEVINE TX

2220

44

241

2:43:31.4

2:43:56.7

0:25.3

54:46.2

12:29/M

22

LISA HORN IRVING TX

2111

40

252

2:46:39.0

2:46:59.9

0:20.9

57:53.8

12:43/M

23

CARMEN LIPSCOMB Denton TX

2327

40

278

3:32:54.4

3:33:06.7

0:12.2

1:44:09.2

16:15/M

 
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

CLIFFORD MARTIN

2329

42

5

1:30:39.4

1:30:41.0

0:01.6

 

6:55/M

2

CHRIS CULPEPPER FORT WORTH TX

2061

40

8

1:35:14.2

1:35:20.0

0:05.8

4:34.8

7:16/M

3

JOSE LOYOLA FORT WORTH TX

2144

40

13

1:38:20.4

1:38:21.7

0:01.3

7:41.0

7:30/M

4

JOSE ESTEBAN KELLER TX

2291

40

19

1:42:15.8

1:42:29.3

0:13.5

11:36.4

7:48/M

5

BRIAN KELLY WICHITA FALLS TX

2122

40

35

1:48:11.2

1:48:28.1

0:16.9

17:31.8

8:15/M

6

BRIAN GIVENS FORT WORTH TX

2090

40

40

1:49:25.9

1:49:30.2

0:04.3

18:46.5

8:21/M

7

RODNEY BATES MIDLOTHIAN TX

2020

41

47

1:54:15.8

1:54:23.4

0:07.5

23:36.4

8:43/M

8

SHARP TOM BEDFORD TX

2334

42

48

1:54:47.9

1:55:04.6

0:16.7

24:08.5

8:46/M

9

ANDRIEN WANG KELLER TX

2268

40

53

1:55:06.9

1:55:20.6

0:13.7

24:27.5

8:47/M

10

JIM BRINKERHOFF KELLER TX

2036

43

57

1:56:05.8

1:56:13.8

0:08.0

25:26.4

8:52/M

11

CHRISTOPHER VARA FORT WORTH TX

2311

42

82

2:00:19.0

2:00:51.0

0:32.0

29:39.6

9:11/M

12

LYNN VARA FORT WORTH TX

2310

42

84

2:00:32.0

2:01:04.3

0:32.2

29:52.6

9:12/M

13

GITESH BHIKHA FLOWER MOUND TX

2026

42

86

2:00:38.4

2:00:44.0

0:05.6

29:59.0

9:13/M

14

TONY ESCUETA GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2079

44

96

2:01:59.1

2:02:02.8

0:03.6

31:19.7

9:19/M

15

TERRY MUNROE FORT WORTH TX

2178

40

110

2:05:19.2

2:05:50.1

0:30.9

34:39.8

9:34/M

16

BRIAN KARHU THE COLONY TX

2120

40

146

2:12:02.4

2:12:10.3

0:07.9

41:23.0

10:05/M

17

PHILLIP GREENE CRESSON TX

2092

41

180

2:19:24.5

2:19:42.2

0:17.7

48:45.1

10:38/M

 
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

LORI SHEA FORT WORTH TX

2309

45

46

1:53:23.8

1:53:31.5

0:07.7

 

8:39/M

2

RITA SCHIAVONE FORT WORTH TX

2217

48

75

1:59:44.3

1:59:51.3

0:07.0

6:20.5

9:08/M

3

ARACELI DESMARAIS EULESS TX

2066

49

80

2:00:05.6

2:00:13.0

0:07.3

6:41.8

9:10/M

4

LAURA STEEN-PATTERSON DALLAS TX

2245

48

100

2:02:25.3

2:02:37.3

0:12.0

9:01.5

9:21/M

5

LESLIE MITCHAMORE BEDFORD TX

2173

49

105

2:04:01.9

2:04:12.7

0:10.8

10:38.1

9:28/M

6

HELEN BROOKS NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

2037

47

109

2:04:44.2

2:04:53.0

0:08.8

11:20.4

9:31/M

7

PAREDES MINERVA SHERMAN TX

2338

46

121

2:07:19.5

2:07:23.8

0:04.3

13:55.7

9:43/M

8

TAMMY SHADDEN BEDFORD TX

2226

46

123

2:07:43.7

2:07:55.2

0:11.5

14:19.9

9:45/M

9

LESLIE HAAS FORT WORTH TX

2094

45

125

2:08:02.2

2:08:15.1

0:12.9

14:38.4

9:46/M

10

LOLIN MARTINS ARLINGTON TX

2322

45

136

2:10:00.2

2:10:11.9

0:11.7

16:36.4

9:55/M

11

MELANIE PERRY FORT WORTH TX

2195

46

157

2:14:42.4

2:15:01.0

0:18.6

21:18.6

10:17/M

12

PATRICIA WYATT NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

2283

47

164

2:16:24.5

2:16:50.4

0:25.8

23:00.7

10:25/M

13

KIMBERLY TUCKER MABANK TX

2262

45

172

2:18:30.2

2:18:46.0

0:15.8

25:06.4

10:34/M

14

CONNIE MCNAY WEATHERFORD TX

2164

46

177

2:18:47.2

2:19:00.1

0:12.9

25:23.4

10:36/M

15

SOPHIA MITCHELL ARLINGTON TX

2174

45

216

2:29:21.6

2:29:30.9

0:09.3

35:57.8

11:24/M

16

LISA WOOLERY KANSAS CITY KS

2318

49

237

2:41:18.9

2:41:18.9

47:55.1

12:19/M

17

MARTHA CHILES THE COLONY TX

2050

49

242

2:43:33.6

2:43:57.5

0:23.9

50:09.8

12:29/M

18

PATTI BUNCH FORT WORTH TX

2038

48

258

2:49:53.6

2:50:22.5

0:28.8

56:29.8

12:58/M

19

JULIE LECOCQ COLLEYVILLE TX

2138

48

269

3:08:38.1

3:08:49.2

0:11.1

1:15:14.3

14:24/M

20

LYNN SCHWIRTZ SHADY SHORES TX

2221

47

282

3:49:17.4

3:49:43.9

0:26.5

1:55:53.6

17:30/M

21

JANE COLANGELO ALEDO TX

2054

46

283

3:57:00.9

3:57:27.3

0:26.3

2:03:37.1

18:05/M

 
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

MONTE DOBSON FORT WORTH TX

2314

45

10

1:35:56.9

1:36:00.3

0:03.4

 

7:19/M

2

MARK STEVENS ARLINGTON TX

2246

47

12

1:36:41.7

1:36:44.6

0:02.9

0:44.8

7:23/M

3

PHIL HELTON FRISCO TX

2101

46

17

1:41:22.4

1:41:23.3

0:00.9

5:25.5

7:44/M

4

JEFF DORRILL DALLAS TX

2071

49

22

1:44:08.4

1:44:09.9

0:01.4

8:11.5

7:57/M

5

JOHN KIRBY SAGINAW TX

2127

48

32

1:47:28.8

1:47:32.2

0:03.4

11:31.9

8:12/M

6

ANTHONY PERROTTA WATAUGA TX

2193

49

63

1:57:47.2

1:57:55.7

0:08.5

21:50.3

8:59/M

7

STEVE PULEO MCKINNEY TX

2202

48

83

2:00:25.3

2:00:54.2

0:28.9

24:28.4

9:12/M

8

DAVID STROPES SOUTHLAKE TX

2250

49

116

2:06:25.0

2:06:34.2

0:09.2

30:28.1

9:39/M

9

JOSE ALVAREZ ARLINGTON TX

2012

48

126

2:08:12.7

2:08:13.2

0:00.5

32:15.8

9:47/M

10

BILL STROMBERG SOUTHLAKE TX

2249

45

148

2:12:13.0

2:12:22.7

0:09.7

36:16.1

10:06/M

11

TONY COLLUM KEMP TX

2056

48

155

2:13:37.5

2:14:08.1

0:30.6

37:40.6

10:12/M

12

PATRICK BRADFORD ARLINGTON TX

2034

47

169

2:17:49.7

2:17:57.5

0:07.7

41:52.8

10:31/M

13

JAMES BENNIE NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

2023

46

170

2:17:49.8

2:18:23.0

0:33.1

41:52.9

10:31/M

14

JIM BUSSE KATY TX

2041

48

189

2:20:23.4

2:20:28.5

0:05.1

44:26.5

10:43/M

15

MICHAEL ANGLE WICHITA FALLS TX

2015

49

210

2:28:08.9

2:28:30.2

0:21.3

52:12.0

11:18/M

16

PHIL SAWYER FORT WORTH TX

2215

49

220

2:30:23.3

2:30:25.0

0:01.7

54:26.4

11:29/M

 
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

SHARON URQUHART ARLINGTON TX

2325

51

68

1:58:29.6

1:58:31.7

0:02.1

 

9:03/M

2

NANNETTE SAMUELSON ALEDO TX

2317

51

117

2:06:25.1

2:06:34.4

0:09.3

7:55.5

9:39/M

3

IRENE WOODS BURLESON TX

2281

54

130

2:08:45.6

2:08:57.3

0:11.6

10:16.0

9:50/M

4

CARA JOHNSON MCKINNEY TX

2289

54

153

2:13:10.4

2:13:40.0

0:29.6

14:40.8

10:10/M

5

CAROL MURRAY FORT WORTH TX

2179

50

168

2:17:36.9

2:17:49.6

0:12.6

19:07.3

10:30/M

6

LYNN HERMANN FORT WORTH TX

2104

52

194

2:23:26.0

2:23:49.3

0:23.3

24:56.4

10:57/M

7

REBECCA BURT FORT WORTH TX

2039

52

201

2:25:14.5

2:25:28.5

0:14.0

26:44.9

11:05/M

8

LAURAL DESKINS HEWITT TX

2065

51

206

2:26:12.1

2:26:29.1

0:17.0

27:42.5

11:10/M

9

SUSAN ERLINE WHITE ARLINGTON TX

2278

51

232

2:36:49.2

2:37:01.4

0:12.2

38:19.6

11:58/M

10

PAMELA MORROW IRVING TX

2176

51

243

2:43:34.8

2:43:57.6

0:22.8

45:05.2

12:29/M

11

ROSANA ORNELAS GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2187

50

259

2:49:55.0

2:50:23.3

0:28.3

51:25.4

12:58/M

12

NANCY PETERSON EULESS TX

2287

51

260

2:51:16.1

2:51:32.1

0:15.9

52:46.5

13:04/M

13

LOIS LABERGE COPPELL TX

2130

51

264

2:53:47.0

2:54:19.0

0:32.0

55:17.4

13:16/M

14

MITZI HULSE FORTHWORTH TX

2115

51

266

2:58:57.7

2:59:16.3

0:18.6

1:00:28.1

13:40/M

15

LORO SULTEMEIER FORT WORTH TX

2252

50

267

2:58:58.2

2:59:17.1

0:18.9

1:00:28.6

13:40/M

16

CYNTHIA TURNER BURLESON TX

2264

50

270

3:10:08.7

3:10:41.3

0:32.6

1:11:39.1

14:31/M

17

SANDRA MCBRIDE AZLE TX

2156

52

273

3:16:25.5

3:16:55.7

0:30.2

1:17:55.9

15:00/M

18

ARLENE HOLLAND STEPHENVILLE TX

2107

51

276

3:18:57.9

3:19:17.7

0:19.7

1:20:28.3

15:11/M

19

MARY DILLON ARLINGTON TX

2069

54

281

3:49:16.1

3:49:43.8

0:27.6

1:50:46.5

17:30/M

20

NEERU KHOSLA THE WOODLANDS TX

2333

52

285

4:14:43.6

4:14:43.6

2:16:14.0

19:27/M

21

MERCY LUKE SUGAR LAND TX

2146

51

286

4:24:59.8

4:25:02.7

0:02.9

2:26:30.2

20:14/M

 
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

HAROLD LOFTIN WILLOW PARK TX

2143

51

21

1:43:26.8

1:43:38.8

0:12.0

 

7:54/M

2

RON HARVEY DENTON TX

2099

52

31

1:46:50.5

1:46:57.0

0:06.5

3:23.7

8:09/M

3

ROGER REESE COLLEGE STATION TX

2205

51

42

1:50:34.2

1:50:41.7

0:07.4

7:07.4

8:26/M

4

BRAD CLARK FORT WORTH TX

2051

54

50

1:54:54.9

1:55:16.7

0:21.8

11:28.1

8:46/M

5

MEL KREWALL KELLER TX

2128

50

73

1:59:33.8

1:59:45.0

0:11.1

16:07.0

9:08/M

6

PHIL LABERGE COPPELL TX

2129

53

85

2:00:38.2

2:00:56.2

0:18.0

17:11.4

9:13/M

7

TIMOTHY HERMANN FORT WORTH TX

2103

51

129

2:08:41.9

2:09:05.8

0:23.9

25:15.1

9:49/M

8

STEVE NEWTON FORT WORTH TX

2306

50

138

2:10:08.4

2:10:24.4

0:15.9

26:41.6

9:56/M

9

JAMES RENDER CORINTH TX

2206

53

139

2:10:25.8

2:10:48.9

0:23.0

26:59.0

9:57/M

10

DAN MURRAY FORT WORTH TX

2180

54

141

2:11:10.8

2:11:24.0

0:13.2

27:44.0

10:01/M

11

DUANE DONAWAY ABILENE TX

2070

50

171

2:17:50.3

2:17:50.3

34:23.5

10:31/M

12

HARRY DOWNING AUSTIN TX

2073

54

182

2:19:31.0

2:19:36.7

0:05.7

36:04.2

10:39/M

13

LYNDON THOMAS FORT WORTH TX

2257

52

192

2:22:30.2

2:22:45.2

0:15.0

39:03.4

10:53/M

14

TIM ROCHE BEDFORD TX

2209

52

203

2:25:22.4

2:25:32.3

0:09.9

41:55.6

11:06/M

15

THOMAS LUKE SUGAR LAND TX

2145

54

280

3:37:28.5

3:37:31.1

0:02.5

1:54:01.7

16:36/M

 
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

KIM ANDRES IRVING TX

2014

57

39

1:49:25.1

1:49:27.0

0:01.9

 

8:21/M

2

DEBORAH RUIZ BENBROOK TX

2212

57

69

1:58:34.8

1:58:40.9

0:06.0

9:09.7

9:03/M

3

CARON TESKE BURLESON TX

2255

55

128

2:08:31.8

2:08:59.7

0:27.9

19:06.6

9:49/M

4

KATHY HAECKLER CROCKETT TX

2095

56

143

2:11:31.5

2:11:58.2

0:26.7

22:06.3

10:02/M

5

SU LANDIS COLLEYVILLE TX

2132

59

144

2:11:33.1

2:11:40.1

0:07.0

22:08.0

10:03/M

6

JOAN CORDELL FT.WORTH TX

2057

58

238

2:41:34.2

2:41:44.5

0:10.3

52:09.0

12:20/M

7

KAREN SILVERNALE ARLINGTON TX

2233

55

256

2:48:24.8

2:48:53.9

0:29.1

58:59.7

12:51/M

8

PREMA MANJUNATH COLLEYVILLE TX

2150

58

271

3:10:39.3

3:11:12.1

0:32.7

1:21:14.2

14:33/M

9

SHARON BETTY DENTON TX

2025

56

279

3:32:54.5

3:33:06.9

0:12.3

1:43:29.4

16:15/M

 
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

DOUG HINDS COLLEYVILLE TX

2106

56

11

1:36:11.5

1:36:19.8

0:08.3

 

7:21/M

2

JOHN BALL GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2017

58

23

1:44:16.9

1:44:20.8

0:03.9

8:05.4

7:58/M

3

DANIEL BARBARO FORT WORTH TX

2018

57

33

1:47:57.1

1:48:07.6

0:10.5

11:45.6

8:14/M

4

DON SHAFER FORT WORTH TX

2227

58

43

1:50:54.7

1:50:58.7

0:04.0

14:43.2

8:28/M

5

LINK LINDQUIST FORT WORTH TX

2141

59

103

2:03:08.7

2:03:15.9

0:07.2

26:57.2

9:24/M

6

HOON JOO LIM FORT WORTH TX

2140

58

173

2:18:30.2

2:19:03.7

0:33.5

42:18.7

10:34/M

7

BOB NEWMAN FLOWER MOUND TX

2293

56

202

2:25:15.4

2:25:33.7

0:18.3

49:03.9

11:05/M

8

ROBERT MOUNT ROCKWALL TX

2177

56

223

2:31:45.4

2:32:13.5

0:28.1

55:33.9

11:35/M

9

SEE EANG ENG FORT WORTH TX

2078

56

235

2:40:24.4

2:40:25.3

0:00.9

1:04:12.9

12:15/M

10

MICHAEL SMITH ARLINGTON TX

2239

55

254

2:47:55.2

2:48:14.6

0:19.3

1:11:43.7

12:49/M

 
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

JOHN ROSS FORT WORTH TX

2211

63

27

1:45:48.9

1:45:51.1

0:02.2

 

8:05/M

2

CARL GODWIN LINCOLN NE

2091

63

77

1:59:59.0

2:00:02.0

0:03.0

14:10.1

9:10/M

3

HAMILTON TOM

2331

63

187

2:20:07.8

2:20:25.3

0:17.5

34:18.9

10:42/M

4

MARVIN SMITH NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

2312

63

214

2:28:59.3

2:29:06.5

0:07.2

43:10.4

11:22/M

5

DONALD WARE FORT WORTH TX

2269

62

249

2:45:22.3

2:45:27.4

0:05.1

59:33.4

12:37/M

6

STEVE JOHNSON FORT WORTH TX

2119

63

263

2:53:16.7

2:53:29.0

0:12.3

1:07:27.8

13:14/M

7

STEWART MIZE AZLE TX

2175

61

268

3:07:31.9

3:07:43.6

0:11.7

1:21:43.0

14:19/M

8

JIMMY GARY ARLINGTON TX

2089

61

272

3:12:29.9

3:13:03.7

0:33.7

1:26:41.0

14:42/M

 
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

TELA ISIK SAGINAW TX

2117

66

239

2:41:34.6

2:41:44.8

0:10.2

 

12:20/M

 
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

RICHARD BOYSEN MCKINNEY TX

2030

66

37

1:48:45.6

1:49:00.2

0:14.6

 

8:18/M

2

EDWARD POWELL WACO TX

2199

68

209

2:27:51.3

2:28:08.3

0:16.9

39:05.7

11:17/M

 
Top

Male 70 & Over

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

CURT HOLLIDAY FORT WORTH TX

2108

72

215

2:29:21.3

2:29:30.4

0:09.1

 

11:24/M