2010 Fort Worth Marathon- 20 MILE 20 Mile

Overall Finish List

November 14, 2010


Results By RunTIME Racing Services, www.runtimeracingservices.com

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

LOWELL KOPPEL FLOWER MOUND TX

3056

37

*****/6 M 35-39

2:22:32.1

2:22:33.0

0:00.9

 

7:08/M

2

VANESSA KELLEY KELLER TX

3055

28

*****/4 F 25-29

2:22:37.4

2:22:38.0

0:00.6

 

7:08/M

3

JERRY JOHNSON FORT WORTH TX

3105

40

*****/4 M 40-44

2:24:17.1

2:24:19.5

0:02.4

1:45.0

7:13/M

4

JOVI REED ARLINGTON TX

3074

42

1/4 M 40-44

2:27:22.6

2:27:24.0

0:01.4

4:50.5

7:22/M

5

EVANS RICHARD SOUTHLAKE TX

3110

46

1/9 M 45-49

2:33:26.2

2:33:28.2

0:02.0

10:54.1

7:40/M

6

MATTHEW MORENO LEWISVILLE TX

3103

24

1/3 M 20-24

2:38:09.0

2:38:14.4

0:05.4

15:36.9

7:54/M

7

ROBERT KEICHLINE WEATHERFORD TX

3104

48

2/9 M 45-49

2:44:30.9

2:44:34.0

0:03.1

21:58.8

8:14/M

8

CHRISTIANNE EDLUND DALLAS TX

3097

32

1/9 F 30-34

2:46:18.5

2:46:31.1

0:12.6

23:41.1

8:19/M

9

TIM VANDAGRIFF ARDMORE OK

3086

57

1/6 M 55-59

2:46:36.1

2:46:41.1

0:04.9

24:04.0

8:20/M

10

BEN BOERNER WEATHERFORD TX

3013

50

1/5 M 50-54

2:47:09.2

2:47:10.2

0:01.0

24:37.1

8:21/M

11

CODY CASSITY WICHITA FALLS TX

3016

50

2/5 M 50-54

2:47:37.4

2:47:43.2

0:05.8

25:05.3

8:23/M

12

JILLIAN NORMAN ARLINGTON TX

3108

9

1/1 F 1-19

2:48:10.6

2:48:15.1

0:04.5

25:33.2

8:25/M

13

ROSS THOMASSON BURLESON TX

3080

37

1/6 M 35-39

2:49:16.2

2:49:17.7

0:01.5

26:44.1

8:28/M

14

CHARLES ROBERTS GRAND PRAIRIE TX

3107

45

3/9 M 45-49

2:50:22.1

2:50:28.1

0:05.9

27:50.0

8:31/M

15

RILEY MATT DENTON TX

3112

36

2/6 M 35-39

2:51:16.0

2:51:31.0

0:15.0

28:43.9

8:34/M

16

JAMIE DILDY DALLAS TX

3026

36

1/11 F 35-39

2:52:22.9

2:52:27.2

0:04.3

29:45.5

8:37/M

17

WALLY CAPPS FARMERS BRANCH TX

3015

70

1/1 M 70-99

2:53:58.0

2:54:02.5

0:04.5

31:25.9

8:42/M

18

MARK DYER IRVING TX

3030

46

4/9 M 45-49

2:56:24.9

2:56:31.1

0:06.2

33:52.8

8:49/M

19

TARA COONAN TYLER TX

3020

25

1/4 F 25-29

2:58:14.5

2:58:30.2

0:15.7

35:37.1

8:55/M

20

PARRISH ASLEY IRVING TX

3111

46

*****/12 F 45-49

2:58:47.2

2:59:02.9

0:15.7

36:09.8

8:56/M

21

BECKY DOWNEY FORT WORTH TX

3029

24

1/5 F 20-24

2:59:49.9

2:59:58.6

0:08.7

37:12.5

8:59/M

22

NICHOLAS D'AMICO AUSTIN TX

3022

24

2/3 M 20-24

3:00:51.3

3:00:54.4

0:03.0

38:19.2

9:03/M

23

AMANDA WILLIAMS PROSPER TX

3101

35

2/11 F 35-39

3:01:38.9

3:01:48.5

0:09.6

39:01.5

9:05/M

24

LYNELL ADDIS FRISCO TX

3001

45

1/12 F 45-49

3:01:38.9

3:01:48.6

0:09.7

39:01.5

9:05/M

25

TERESA LINDER DALLAS TX

3059

49

2/12 F 45-49

3:01:51.1

3:01:55.9

0:04.8

39:13.7

9:06/M

26

CHRISTINE TOKARZ POTTSBORO TX

3082

34

2/9 F 30-34

3:03:53.3

3:03:58.2

0:04.9

41:15.9

9:12/M

27

TOM MILLER ARLINGTON TX

3065

55

2/6 M 55-59

3:04:58.6

3:05:09.3

0:10.7

42:26.5

9:15/M

28

LORIE POUND LANTANA TX

3071

44

1/8 F 40-44

3:05:05.1

3:05:14.4

0:09.3

42:27.7

9:15/M

29

JOHN MCGEE RICHARDSON TX

3063

37

3/6 M 35-39

3:05:09.7

3:05:21.8

0:12.0

42:37.6

9:15/M

30

HILLARIE VANZANTEN KELLER TX

3087

37

3/11 F 35-39

3:08:46.6

3:08:54.3

0:07.7

46:09.2

9:26/M

31

GRIFF BABB SAGINAW TX

3005

34

1/5 M 30-34

3:08:49.8

3:08:57.6

0:07.8

46:17.7

9:26/M

32

KENDALL BLACK GRAND PRAIRIE TX

3011

62

1/2 M 60-64

3:10:05.7

3:10:10.2

0:04.4

47:33.6

9:30/M

33

BRYCE HERKERT FLOWER MOUND TX

3106

35

4/6 M 35-39

3:10:11.1

3:10:22.0

0:10.9

47:39.0

9:31/M

34

LESLEY BERG DALLAS TX

3010

27

2/4 F 25-29

3:10:19.2

3:10:22.2

0:03.0

47:41.8

9:31/M

35

ELAINE GARZA PLANO TX

3036

50

1/2 F 50-54

3:10:34.9

3:10:39.4

0:04.5

47:57.5

9:32/M

36

MICHAEL CAGLE FORT WORTH TX

3014

34

2/5 M 30-34

3:10:36.7

3:10:44.3

0:07.6

48:04.6

9:32/M

37

KEVIN MCGLINCHEY BEDFORD TX

3109

45

5/9 M 45-49

3:12:32.3

3:12:41.9

0:09.6

50:00.2

9:38/M

38

DAVID PATTERSON AUSTIN TX

3069

42

2/4 M 40-44

3:12:47.5

3:12:57.8

0:10.3

50:15.4

9:38/M

39

ERICA BACHMANN DALLAS TX

3006

35

4/11 F 35-39

3:13:05.8

3:13:18.7

0:12.8

50:28.4

9:39/M

40

ELIZABETH GIDDENS DALLAS TX

3038

39

5/11 F 35-39

3:13:06.6

3:13:18.9

0:12.3

50:29.2

9:39/M

41

AARON ROBERTS DENTON TX

3076

34

3/5 M 30-34

3:13:13.4

3:13:24.7

0:11.3

50:41.3

9:40/M

42

DAVID DZINA DALLAS TX

3031

43

3/4 M 40-44

3:14:36.8

3:14:48.1

0:11.3

52:04.7

9:44/M

43

NIKHIL TOTLOOR PLANO TX

3094

20

3/3 M 20-24

3:15:17.9

3:15:27.7

0:09.8

52:45.8

9:46/M

44

JANE NIEMTSSCHK LEWISVILLE TX

3068

43

2/8 F 40-44

3:17:39.9

3:17:48.2

0:08.3

55:02.5

9:53/M

45

RAUL FLORES KELLER TX

3034

40

4/4 M 40-44

3:18:33.5

3:18:35.7

0:02.1

56:01.4

9:56/M

46

MARGARET POWERS GRAPEVINE TX

3072

48

3/12 F 45-49

3:18:45.1

3:18:55.1

0:10.0

56:07.7

9:56/M

47

KRISTINE HALL COLLEYVILLE TX

3042

43

3/8 F 40-44

3:19:00.8

3:19:10.5

0:09.7

56:23.4

9:57/M

48

ANN MCCARLEY GRAPEVINE TX

3062

48

4/12 F 45-49

3:19:01.0

3:19:10.4

0:09.4

56:23.6

9:57/M

49

HOWIE TRINH SHERMAN TX.

3083

33

3/9 F 30-34

3:19:44.4

3:19:49.5

0:05.0

57:07.0

9:59/M

50

MOLLY JOHNSTON BAYTOWN TX

3102

39

6/11 F 35-39

3:21:09.4

3:21:15.6

0:06.1

58:32.0

10:03/M

51

KIM MASONER DOUBLE OAK TX

3061

42

4/8 F 40-44

3:22:02.0

3:22:09.6

0:07.6

59:24.6

10:06/M

52

SONYA HIMSIEH ARLINGTON TX

3046

43

5/8 F 40-44

3:23:22.0

3:23:25.9

0:03.9

1:00:44.6

10:10/M

53

MITCH KEITH COPPELL TX

3053

34

4/5 M 30-34

3:23:42.4

3:23:49.2

0:06.8

1:01:10.3

10:11/M

54

PAUL BODLEY FORT WORTH TX

3012

56

3/6 M 55-59

3:25:12.9

3:25:21.4

0:08.5

1:02:40.8

10:16/M

55

BRENDA ZYLLA FORT WORTH TX

3093

47

5/12 F 45-49

3:25:31.7

3:25:39.6

0:07.9

1:02:54.3

10:17/M

56

SHAWN GREEN EULESS TX

3040

31

5/5 M 30-34

3:25:43.7

3:25:49.9

0:06.1

1:03:11.6

10:17/M

57

JUDY FETTER EULESS TX

3033

30

4/9 F 30-34

3:25:45.4

3:25:50.0

0:04.6

1:03:08.0

10:17/M

58

MICHELE VALENCIA GRAND PRAIRIE TX

3085

39

7/11 F 35-39

3:27:38.4

3:27:42.9

0:04.4

1:05:01.0

10:23/M

59

MARY HAROKOPUS MCKINNEY TX

3044

49

6/12 F 45-49

3:27:47.0

3:27:50.7

0:03.7

1:05:09.6

10:23/M

60

LEAH JACKSON WACO TX

3049

49

7/12 F 45-49

3:28:22.3

3:28:25.7

0:03.4

1:05:44.9

10:25/M

61

MITCH DESKINS HEWITT TX

3025

55

4/6 M 55-59

3:28:22.4

3:28:25.7

0:03.3

1:05:50.3

10:25/M

62

SHARI GARCIA WACO TX

3035

41

6/8 F 40-44

3:28:23.0

3:28:26.9

0:03.9

1:05:45.6

10:25/M

63

DANI RUNDE FORT WORTH TX

3098

24

2/5 F 20-24

3:29:13.9

3:29:22.3

0:08.4

1:06:36.5

10:28/M

64

LORI DEAN MCGREGOR TX

3024

45

8/12 F 45-49

3:30:05.2

3:30:09.1

0:03.9

1:07:27.8

10:30/M

65

LAURA KUNKEL FT WORTH TX

3057

32

5/9 F 30-34

3:32:41.6

3:32:47.1

0:05.5

1:10:04.2

10:38/M

66

TRACY ANDREASSEN ARLINGTON TX

3004

27

3/4 F 25-29

3:34:54.6

3:34:56.4

0:01.7

1:12:17.2

10:45/M

67

GUY KELLER FLOWER MOUND TX

3054

36

5/6 M 35-39

3:37:34.4

3:37:36.2

0:01.7

1:15:02.3

10:53/M

68

SANTOS SALINAS BEDFORD TX

3095

48

6/9 M 45-49

3:37:50.9

3:37:51.8

0:00.9

1:15:18.8

10:54/M

69

PETER RIICHARDS FLOWER MOUND TX

3075

53

3/5 M 50-54

3:38:42.4

3:38:51.6

0:09.2

1:16:10.3

10:56/M

70

LAURA EUCKERT FORT WORTH TX

3032

42

7/8 F 40-44

3:38:53.0

3:39:02.2

0:09.1

1:16:15.6

10:57/M

71

BOB LAFEBRE LEWISVILLE TX

3058

58

5/6 M 55-59

3:39:02.4

3:39:08.1

0:05.7

1:16:30.3

10:57/M

72

JENIECE SHAFER FORT WORTH TX

3078

58

1/1 F 55-59

3:39:36.3

3:39:48.7

0:12.3

1:16:58.9

10:59/M

73

RICHARD WILSON FORT WORTH TX

3090

54

4/5 M 50-54

3:40:02.3

3:40:10.6

0:08.3

1:17:30.2

11:00/M

74

KIMBERLY JASKA ROSS TX

3051

45

9/12 F 45-49

3:40:17.1

3:40:20.6

0:03.5

1:17:39.7

11:01/M

75

VENNOR HACKSHAW ARLINGTON TX

3041

37

6/6 M 35-39

3:43:19.2

3:43:21.5

0:02.3

1:20:47.1

11:10/M

76

DEBRA BAYDOUN FORT WORTH TX

3008

48

10/12 F 45-49

3:44:41.0

3:44:45.8

0:04.7

1:22:03.6

11:14/M

77

KAITLIN PRITCHARD DALLAS TX

3073

22

3/5 F 20-24

3:45:26.3

3:45:33.1

0:06.8

1:22:48.9

11:16/M

78

WHITNEY VINES GARLAND TX

3088

25

4/4 F 25-29

3:46:12.1

3:46:18.4

0:06.3

1:23:34.7

11:19/M

79

FRANK ADLER KELLER TX

3002

48

7/9 M 45-49

3:46:55.5

3:47:13.6

0:18.1

1:24:23.4

11:21/M

80

CHRIS TURNER DALLAS TX

3084

50

5/5 M 50-54

3:47:04.6

3:47:11.7

0:07.1

1:24:32.5

11:21/M

81

STACY BARTLETT FORT WORTH TX

3007

52

2/2 F 50-54

3:47:33.9

3:47:41.1

0:07.1

1:24:56.5

11:23/M

82

JACKIE PETERS ARLINGTON TX

3070

38

8/11 F 35-39

3:50:15.7

3:50:22.8

0:07.0

1:27:38.3

11:31/M

83

LESLEY JONES GARLAND TX

3052

34

6/9 F 30-34

3:51:12.4

3:51:18.1

0:05.7

1:28:35.0

11:34/M

84

VICKI COLGAN FORT WORTH TX

3019

48

11/12 F 45-49

3:53:17.8

3:53:32.2

0:14.4

1:30:40.4

11:40/M

85

SARAH TILFORD LUBBOCK TX

3081

24

4/5 F 20-24

3:54:59.4

3:55:09.2

0:09.7

1:32:22.0

11:45/M

86

SARAH MITCHELL TROPHY CLUB TX

3066

31

7/9 F 30-34

3:55:13.2

3:55:21.9

0:08.7

1:32:35.8

11:46/M

87

DON ROSSI WYLIE TX

3077

49

8/9 M 45-49

4:00:31.3

4:00:47.6

0:16.3

1:37:59.2

12:02/M

88

NATASHA HITCHCOCK DALLAS TX

3047

30

8/9 F 30-34

4:04:19.9

4:04:27.8

0:07.9

1:41:42.5

12:13/M

89

SHAWN DIXON HASLET TX

3027

46

9/9 M 45-49

4:09:02.2

4:09:13.6

0:11.4

1:46:30.1

12:27/M

90

LORI DIXON HASLET TX

3028

36

9/11 F 35-39

4:09:02.4

4:09:13.5

0:11.1

1:46:25.0

12:27/M

91

ASHLEY FISHER DALLAS TX

3096

24

5/5 F 20-24

4:10:45.0

4:10:50.2

0:05.2

1:48:07.6

12:32/M

92

JENNIFER CHAMBERLAIN WAXAHACHIE TX

3017

39

10/11 F 35-39

4:10:59.8

4:11:13.4

0:13.6

1:48:22.4

12:33/M

93

MICHELE WILLBURN ARLINGTON TX

3089

43

8/8 F 40-44

4:20:42.5

4:20:55.9

0:13.4

1:58:05.1

13:02/M

94

CATHERINE FOREMAN ALLEN TX

3100

38

11/11 F 35-39

4:21:36.4

4:21:48.9

0:12.5

1:58:59.0

13:05/M

95

RILEY CHARLES DENTON TX

3113

61

2/2 M 60-64

4:23:52.8

4:24:07.9

0:15.1

2:01:20.7

13:12/M

96

LORIE COX MANSFIELD TX

3021

49

12/12 F 45-49

4:28:05.2

4:28:12.2

0:07.0

2:05:27.8

13:24/M

97

ELAINE HILLIS GARLAND TX

3045

33

9/9 F 30-34

4:44:34.2

4:44:47.2

0:12.9

2:21:56.8

14:14/M

98

STEVE WINSLOW LEWISVILLE TX

3092

58

6/6 M 55-59

4:50:21.4

4:50:29.5

0:08.1

2:27:49.3

14:31/M