2010 Fort Worth Marathon- MARATHON Marathon

Overall Finish List

November 14, 2010


Results By RunTIME Racing Services, www.runtimeracingservices.com

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

JOE BEISNER IRVING TX

4

38

M

*****/17 35-39

2:34:52.9

2:34:53.8

 

5:55/M

2

ERIK WALDORFF DALLAS TX

215

32

M

1/18 30-34

2:45:45.2

2:45:46.6

10:52.3

6:20/M

3

KIPLIMO CHEMIRMIR

1

27

M

1/7 25-29

2:50:57.5

2:50:58.4

16:04.5

6:31/M

4

MICHAEL ADAMS TEMPLE TX

10

40

M

*****/20 40-44

2:51:04.5

2:51:05.7

16:11.6

6:32/M

5

JEFF ALEXANDER FORT WORTH TX

11

40

M

1/20 40-44

2:52:33.9

2:52:35.9

17:40.9

6:35/M

6

RICHARD SHAW FREDERICKSBURG VA

189

51

M

1/12 50-54

2:54:35.3

2:54:42.5

19:42.3

6:40/M

7

PATRICK FLORES KATY TX

70

46

M

1/27 45-49

2:55:00.0

2:55:02.0

20:07.1

6:41/M

8

TODD REYNOLDS BENBROOK TX

5

42

M

2/20 40-44

3:04:57.7

3:04:59.2

30:04.7

7:04/M

9

GREG TAKACS WILLOW PARK TX

204

33

M

2/18 30-34

3:05:28.8

3:05:30.3

30:35.8

7:05/M

10

GARY ANDERSON FORT WORTH TX

2

49

M

2/27 45-49

3:06:18.3

3:06:18.3

31:25.4

7:07/M

11

DAVE EMERSON COPPELL TX

3

52

M

2/12 50-54

3:08:42.5

3:08:44.0

33:49.5

7:12/M

12

JANAI ROBLEDO BELTON TX

173

18

M

1/2 1-19

3:11:31.5

3:11:33.0

36:38.5

7:19/M

13

JEFFREY RUGGINI AUSTIN TX

178

24

M

1/7 20-24

3:14:03.3

3:14:05.8

39:10.3

7:24/M

14

PITRE JOHN DALLAS TX

264

42

M

3/20 40-44

3:19:24.4

3:19:26.4

44:31.4

7:37/M

15

JAMES SHELTON PINEVILLE LA

248

45

M

3/27 45-49

3:19:32.7

3:19:36.7

44:39.8

7:37/M

16

RYAN LANHAM FORT WORTH TX

118

30

M

3/18 30-34

3:20:30.7

3:20:36.2

45:37.8

7:39/M

17

ALAN SCHAEFFER MIDLAND TX

181

34

M

4/18 30-34

3:25:17.2

3:25:42.7

50:24.3

7:50/M

18

ERNESTO ESCOBAR GUADALAJARA JALISCO

65

52

M

3/12 50-54

3:26:06.2

3:26:08.8

51:13.2

7:52/M

19

MARIA MARTINEZ FORT WORTH TX

7

33

F

*****/11 30-34

3:26:19.3

3:26:22.8

 

7:52/M

20

RAY MARTINEZ MANSFIELD TX

242

37

M

1/17 35-39

3:26:50.8

3:26:51.4

51:57.9

7:54/M

21

SHAY PHILLIPS HEATH TX

161

24

F

1/3 20-24

3:28:13.2

3:28:16.4

1:53.8

7:57/M

22

AGIUS FRANKIE COPPELL TX

259

37

M

2/17 35-39

3:28:19.1

3:28:25.6

53:26.1

7:57/M

23

JUAN SERRANO FORT WORTH TX

186

29

M

2/7 25-29

3:28:41.5

3:28:44.4

53:48.6

7:58/M

24

LUKE PALAN FORT WORTH TX

155

22

M

2/7 20-24

3:29:38.0

3:29:45.0

54:45.0

8:00/M

25

JIM BATSON FORT WORTH TX

19

47

M

4/27 45-49

3:29:46.1

3:29:55.4

54:53.1

8:00/M

26

IAN SMITH TEMPLE TX

192

18

M

2/2 1-19

3:30:35.6

3:30:36.8

55:42.6

8:02/M

27

TY COMSTOCK WEATHERFORD TX

46

44

M

4/20 40-44

3:31:00.3

3:31:02.5

56:07.4

8:03/M

28

ROBERT MCELROY ALEDO TX

140

44

M

5/20 40-44

3:31:18.9

3:31:33.4

56:26.0

8:04/M

29

KIM GRAY ARLINGTON TX

86

36

F

1/16 35-39

3:33:10.3

3:33:13.6

6:50.9

8:08/M

30

COUGOT DALE GARLAND TX

258

0

M

1/1 0- 0

3:33:57.5

3:34:09.1

59:04.5

8:10/M

31

LAURA DEANE FORT WORTH TX

252

28

F

1/18 25-29

3:34:24.7

3:34:30.2

8:05.4

8:11/M

32

LINDSEY WINGERSON FORT WORTH TX

246

32

F

1/11 30-34

3:35:01.3

3:35:03.9

8:42.0

8:12/M

33

MERCEDES ORTEN AUSTIN TX

154

27

F

2/18 25-29

3:35:28.1

3:35:30.0

9:08.8

8:13/M

34

RICHARD HUMPHREY KELLER TX

101

48

M

5/27 45-49

3:35:34.8

3:35:41.0

1:00:41.9

8:14/M

35

KIM DUKES COPPELL TX

61

41

F

*****/12 40-44

3:36:10.4

3:36:15.1

9:51.0

8:15/M

36

EVA CONTRERAS FORT WORTH TX

8

35

F

2/16 35-39

3:36:35.2

3:36:38.3

10:15.9

8:16/M

37

THOMAS WIBERG BOERNE TX

226

45

M

6/27 45-49

3:37:01.7

3:37:14.7

1:02:08.7

8:17/M

38

JENNIFER DAWDY KANSAS CITY KA

55

29

F

3/18 25-29

3:38:02.7

3:38:05.7

11:43.3

8:19/M

39

SCOTT TAYLOR DALLAS TX

206

33

M

5/18 30-34

3:38:37.6

3:38:41.7

1:03:44.7

8:21/M

40

ART BAUEREISS LUFKIN TX

20

57

M

1/13 55-59

3:39:45.1

3:39:55.4

1:04:52.2

8:23/M

41

JAY HUMMEL ARLINGTON TX

255

38

M

3/17 35-39

3:39:57.0

3:40:12.9

1:05:04.1

8:24/M

42

TARA TOSTA CARROLLTON TX

209

37

F

3/16 35-39

3:40:17.0

3:40:23.8

13:57.7

8:24/M

43

STEVE ZAPATA WEATHERFORD TX

235

38

M

4/17 35-39

3:43:16.2

3:43:36.6

1:08:23.2

8:31/M

44

TIM MOLONY CINCINNATI OH

145

38

M

5/17 35-39

3:43:47.8

3:43:57.2

1:08:54.8

8:32/M

45

KEITH BELL FORT WORTH TX

21

55

M

2/13 55-59

3:43:48.0

3:44:12.4

1:08:55.1

8:33/M

46

RICK MEYER HOUSTON TX

142

44

M

6/20 40-44

3:44:59.6

3:45:07.9

1:10:06.6

8:35/M

47

JOSEPH HOFFMANN CHICAGO IL

98

34

M

6/18 30-34

3:46:35.6

3:46:48.1

1:11:42.6

8:39/M

48

JOHN SLATE THE WOODLANDS TX

191

55

M

3/13 55-59

3:47:01.9

3:47:14.0

1:12:09.0

8:40/M

49

JOHNNY PHELPS SAN ANTONIO TX

159

49

M

7/27 45-49

3:47:39.0

3:47:56.1

1:12:46.0

8:41/M

50

ROYCE RESOSO ALLEN TX

167

38

M

6/17 35-39

3:48:11.6

3:48:15.6

1:13:18.6

8:43/M

51

ANTHONY SOARDS DALLAS TX

194

47

M

8/27 45-49

3:49:52.0

3:49:58.2

1:14:59.1

8:46/M

52

BILL DRAKE EVERMAN TX

254

53

M

4/12 50-54

3:50:16.6

3:50:26.1

1:15:23.7

8:47/M

53

JON ELLIS BURLESON TX

250

34

M

7/18 30-34

3:51:08.9

3:51:25.7

1:16:15.9

8:49/M

54

SARA JOHNSON CELINA TX

105

34

F

2/11 30-34

3:51:28.2

3:51:39.0

25:08.9

8:50/M

55

CHRIS HAECKLER CROCKETT TX

89

59

M

4/13 55-59

3:51:45.5

3:51:58.0

1:16:52.6

8:51/M

56

RUTH JOHNSON DALLAS TX

107

50

F

1/11 50-54

3:52:40.8

3:52:47.6

26:21.5

8:53/M

57

MARK HARD SAGINAW TX

92

30

M

8/18 30-34

3:52:45.3

3:53:00.7

1:17:52.3

8:53/M

58

GENNY ROWLEY DALLAS TX

177

28

F

4/18 25-29

3:53:01.5

3:53:10.1

26:42.1

8:54/M

59

ERIC TROTTER PLANO TX

210

44

M

7/20 40-44

3:53:41.3

3:53:47.9

1:18:48.4

8:55/M

60

JAMES HAGUE-ROGERS DALLAS TX

90

39

M

7/17 35-39

3:54:22.5

3:54:50.7

1:19:29.6

8:57/M

61

BRAD TAYLOR ENNIS TX

207

24

M

3/7 20-24

3:54:29.6

3:54:43.9

1:19:36.7

8:57/M

62

JEFFREY LISSON SAN ANGELO TX

126

47

M

9/27 45-49

3:55:21.6

3:55:29.9

1:20:28.7

8:59/M

63

WILLIAM ATWELL GRAPEVINE TX

15

56

M

5/13 55-59

3:56:02.5

3:56:06.2

1:21:09.5

9:01/M

64

ELIZABETH ENNIS BENBROOK TX

64

27

F

5/18 25-29

3:56:08.5

4:01:02.4

29:49.2

9:01/M

65

GINANI SHANI

257

36

F

4/16 35-39

3:57:15.6

3:57:15.6

30:56.2

9:03/M

66

SHELDON REYNOLDS LEWISVILLE TX

168

49

M

10/27 45-49

3:57:51.8

3:58:01.8

1:22:58.8

9:05/M

67

WILLIAM MARSHALL MESQUITE TX

133

57

M

6/13 55-59

3:58:23.9

3:58:32.8

1:23:30.9

9:06/M

68

STACY CAUDELL ALLEN TX

43

58

M

7/13 55-59

3:58:35.2

3:58:39.0

1:23:42.2

9:06/M

69

KIYONO VANSTORY MCKINNEY TX

212

44

F

1/12 40-44

3:58:35.8

3:58:43.1

32:16.5

9:06/M

70

JAMES WRIGHT ALLEN TX

232

30

M

9/18 30-34

3:59:44.8

3:59:55.6

1:24:51.8

9:09/M

71

ADRIENNE VAUGHAN ARLINGTON TX

213

34

F

3/11 30-34

4:00:13.4

4:00:13.4

33:54.0

9:10/M

72

ROBIN DUNLAP ROWLETT TX

63

40

F

2/12 40-44

4:02:41.4

4:02:53.0

36:22.0

9:16/M

73

JAVIER MOLINA KELLER TX

144

37

M

8/17 35-39

4:04:18.4

4:04:22.9

1:29:25.4

9:19/M

74

SHAWN CRANFORD LITTLE ROCK AR

48

33

M

10/18 30-34

4:04:36.0

4:04:44.3

1:29:43.1

9:20/M

75

RACHAEL FISHER ALLEN TX

69

37

F

5/16 35-39

4:05:13.2

4:05:24.3

38:53.9

9:22/M

76

MATTHEW SEUTTER SAGINAW TX

187

35

M

9/17 35-39

4:05:59.4

4:06:12.8

1:31:06.5

9:23/M

77

ERIC SMITHSON FORT WORTH TX

193

40

M

8/20 40-44

4:06:03.1

4:06:15.1

1:31:10.2

9:23/M

78

ADRIEN JENKINS MCKINNEY TX

103

33

M

11/18 30-34

4:06:44.1

4:06:55.5

1:31:51.1

9:25/M

79

FRED GOSLING GRANBURY TX

85

40

M

9/20 40-44

4:07:33.0

4:07:51.7

1:32:40.1

9:27/M

80

KATIE KAIL PITTSBURGH PA

110

32

F

4/11 30-34

4:09:12.0

4:09:22.4

42:52.7

9:31/M

81

AMY SHARP PARKER CO

188

41

F

3/12 40-44

4:09:32.1

4:09:34.1

43:12.7

9:31/M

82

CORBERTT TOM ARLINGTON TX

256

42

M

10/20 40-44

4:10:23.4

4:10:27.7

1:35:30.5

9:33/M

83

ELLEN STOUT BOULDER CO

201

43

F

4/12 40-44

4:10:42.1

4:10:50.2

44:22.8

9:34/M

84

JILL WILSON SALT LAKE CITY UT

228

47

F

1/7 45-49

4:10:42.6

4:10:50.2

44:23.2

9:34/M

85

LORI GILLESPIE LANTANA TX

79

42

F

5/12 40-44

4:11:16.8

4:11:21.9

44:57.4

9:35/M

86

JEREMY DAY IRVING TX

56

30

M

12/18 30-34

4:11:23.8

4:11:34.4

1:36:30.9

9:36/M

87

SUANN LUNDSBERG COLLEYVILLE TX

130

35

F

6/16 35-39

4:11:24.0

4:11:34.4

45:04.6

9:36/M

88

JOE ZARREHPARVAR COPPELL TX

236

48

M

11/27 45-49

4:13:13.2

4:13:23.9

1:38:20.2

9:40/M

89

NICK LAWSON KNARESBOROUGH NORTH YORK

123

33

M

13/18 30-34

4:13:13.5

4:13:25.5

1:38:20.6

9:40/M

90

PAUL PENA NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

157

42

M

11/20 40-44

4:14:25.5

4:14:32.8

1:39:32.5

9:43/M

91

SCOT BATES SOUTHLAKE TX

18

41

M

12/20 40-44

4:14:35.4

4:14:57.4

1:39:42.5

9:43/M

92

LAURIE UNDERWOOD GAINESVILLE TX

211

50

F

2/11 50-54

4:15:19.1

4:15:19.1

48:59.7

9:45/M

93

JOE CULPEPPER HASLET TX

51

55

M

8/13 55-59

4:15:21.2

4:15:29.9

1:40:28.3

9:45/M

94

GEMMA HENRIQUES DENTON TX

95

25

F

6/18 25-29

4:15:53.3

4:16:04.7

49:34.0

9:46/M

95

BLANCA GONZALES ARLINGTON TX

81

46

F

2/7 45-49

4:17:02.3

4:17:07.7

50:43.0

9:49/M

96

DENISE BRIDGES DALLAS TX

32

57

F

1/7 55-59

4:17:29.5

4:17:29.5

51:10.1

9:50/M

97

NICOLE LEE LAWRENCE KS

124

26

F

7/18 25-29

4:17:44.6

4:18:00.1

51:25.2

9:50/M

98

CALLIE PIPPIN KANSAS CITY MO

162

26

F

8/18 25-29

4:17:55.8

4:18:11.2

51:36.5

9:51/M

99

POLLYANN KELLER KELLER TX

111

37

F

7/16 35-39

4:18:59.7

4:19:08.7

52:40.4

9:53/M

100

HUGH CONNELLY SHAMONG NJ

47

45

M

12/27 45-49

4:19:41.0

4:19:53.4

1:44:48.0

9:55/M

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

101

VILLALOSOR RENO FORT WORTH TX

260

51

M

5/12 50-54

4:20:17.1

4:20:23.1

1:45:24.2

9:56/M

102

RICHARD GONZALEZ ARLINGTON TX

82

60

M

1/5 60-64

4:21:58.6

4:22:11.0

1:47:05.7

10:00/M

103

DEBORAH ROWE BELLEVUE WA

176

36

F

8/16 35-39

4:22:01.7

4:22:15.9

55:42.4

10:00/M

104

ANGELA TORTORICE DALLAS TX

208

43

F

6/12 40-44

4:22:53.6

4:22:53.6

56:34.2

10:02/M

105

JOHN SEAVER LUBBOCK TX

185

46

M

13/27 45-49

4:22:54.0

4:23:07.0

1:48:01.0

10:02/M

106

KATIE BAKER CARROLLTON TX

16

30

F

5/11 30-34

4:23:06.9

4:23:20.3

56:47.5

10:03/M

107

ERIC ANDERSON DALLAS TX

13

26

M

3/7 25-29

4:23:58.0

4:24:11.5

1:49:05.0

10:05/M

108

MATTHEW MCCOREY COLLEYVILLE TX

137

56

M

9/13 55-59

4:24:16.7

4:24:26.8

1:49:23.7

10:05/M

109

CHRIS HOOPER TROPHY CLUB TX

99

47

M

14/27 45-49

4:24:28.5

4:24:39.5

1:49:35.6

10:06/M

110

ERIK HANLEY LEWISVILLE TX

91

29

M

4/7 25-29

4:24:41.0

4:24:49.3

1:49:48.1

10:06/M

111

SARA WYNNE BOSIK AUSTIN TX

24

26

F

9/18 25-29

4:24:48.8

4:24:52.6

58:29.4

10:06/M

112

ANGELA WARD MCKINNEY TX

219

31

F

6/11 30-34

4:25:38.1

4:25:55.2

59:18.8

10:08/M

113

STEPHEN MAY IRVING TX

136

38

M

10/17 35-39

4:26:36.6

4:26:39.1

1:51:43.6

10:11/M

114

JANICE WOOLERY KANSAS CITY KS

230

49

F

3/7 45-49

4:27:30.5

4:27:39.7

1:01:11.2

10:13/M

115

DEBBIE BROOKS CINCINNATI OH

33

51

F

3/11 50-54

4:28:47.2

4:28:56.2

1:02:27.8

10:16/M

116

MARY DESCH WICHITA KS

58

45

F

4/7 45-49

4:28:55.9

4:28:55.9

1:02:36.6

10:16/M

117

BETH YOUNG ROSENBERG TX

233

40

F

7/12 40-44

4:31:34.3

4:31:42.2

1:05:14.9

10:22/M

118

SCOTT SCHIEWE SOUTHLAKE TX

182

40

M

13/20 40-44

4:33:21.0

4:33:37.8

1:58:28.0

10:26/M

119

ANDRE ORBAN SUGAR LAND TX

153

60

M

2/5 60-64

4:34:11.7

4:34:19.4

1:59:18.7

10:28/M

120

LAURA GARLOCK AUSTIN TX

76

36

F

9/16 35-39

4:34:17.5

4:34:22.2

1:07:58.2

10:28/M

121

CHRIS WILSON WINFIELD KS

244

48

M

15/27 45-49

4:35:31.4

4:35:46.7

2:00:38.5

10:31/M

122

GERRY LARMEU DALLAS TX

120

40

M

14/20 40-44

4:36:20.8

4:36:35.8

2:01:27.9

10:33/M

123

STEVEN KIPISZ PLANO TX

113

48

M

16/27 45-49

4:36:44.6

4:37:03.7

2:01:51.6

10:34/M

124

SERGIO GARRIDO SACHSE TX

78

40

M

15/20 40-44

4:37:21.7

4:37:31.6

2:02:28.7

10:35/M

125

ROBBY SPROSTY ARLINGTON TX

197

29

M

5/7 25-29

4:37:27.9

4:37:51.5

2:02:35.0

10:35/M

126

ASHLEY SPROSTY ARLINGTON TX

198

28

F

10/18 25-29

4:37:28.6

4:37:51.4

1:11:09.2

10:35/M

127

JANET MARSHALL MESQUITE TX

134

56

F

2/7 55-59

4:37:56.8

4:38:05.7

1:11:37.5

10:36/M

128

JOSH LANSDALE SHREVEPORT LA

119

30

M

14/18 30-34

4:39:11.2

4:39:18.5

2:04:18.2

10:39/M

129

STEVEN CROSS FORT WORTH TX

50

23

M

4/7 20-24

4:39:16.1

4:39:27.7

2:04:23.2

10:40/M

130

LINDA WALLACE DENTON TX

216

54

F

4/11 50-54

4:39:32.3

4:39:47.8

1:13:13.0

10:40/M

131

NIC CASTILLO FORT WORTH TX

42

53

M

6/12 50-54

4:39:57.9

4:40:00.1

2:05:04.9

10:41/M

132

MARYLYN PATRICK PLANO TX

156

66

F

1/1 65-69

4:40:03.5

4:40:10.5

1:13:44.1

10:41/M

133

DAVID UPTON PASADENA TX

247

50

M

7/12 50-54

4:40:32.5

4:40:50.5

2:05:39.6

10:42/M

134

CHELSIE CROOK CLAY CENTER KS

49

29

F

11/18 25-29

4:40:59.9

4:41:17.9

1:14:40.6

10:43/M

135

SEBASTIAN GLUZMAN DALLAS TX

80

37

M

11/17 35-39

4:41:07.9

4:41:13.4

2:06:15.0

10:44/M

136

MICHAEL ARGY DALLAS TX

14

46

M

17/27 45-49

4:41:16.5

4:41:22.2

2:06:23.6

10:44/M

137

AARTHI RAMAMURTHY ALLEN TX

238

36

M

12/17 35-39

4:41:25.5

4:41:25.5

2:06:32.6

10:44/M

138

GAYE WALTER PLANO TX

218

52

F

5/11 50-54

4:41:42.5

4:41:45.4

1:15:23.1

10:45/M

139

NICK LA MERE BENBROOK TX

115

22

M

5/7 20-24

4:44:51.9

4:45:06.7

2:09:59.0

10:52/M

140

ANDREW READINGER FT. WORTH TX

166

27

M

6/7 25-29

4:45:20.1

4:45:24.5

2:10:27.2

10:53/M

141

SHER CHAPLINE ARLINGTON TX

44

61

F

1/2 60-64

4:46:23.0

4:46:30.2

1:20:03.6

10:56/M

142

MATT SUNNA MURPHY TX

202

33

M

15/18 30-34

4:48:21.4

4:48:40.5

2:13:28.4

11:00/M

143

LAURA SCHULTZ E. LANSING MI

184

63

F

2/2 60-64

4:49:03.1

4:49:21.3

1:22:43.7

11:02/M

144

RODRIQUEZ DAVID FORT WORTH TX

261

47

M

18/27 45-49

4:49:03.2

4:49:28.7

2:14:10.3

11:02/M

145

KEITH JONES DALLAS TX

108

40

M

16/20 40-44

4:49:11.4

4:49:14.2

2:14:18.5

11:02/M

146

ALI WHEAT PLANO TX

222

26

F

12/18 25-29

4:50:02.8

4:50:19.8

1:23:43.4

11:04/M

147

ROBERT NESKE DALLAS TX

148

63

M

3/5 60-64

4:50:03.2

4:50:08.7

2:15:10.2

11:04/M

148

ARTURO FLORES-BABICK KANSAS CITY MO

71

40

M

17/20 40-44

4:51:12.4

4:51:15.9

2:16:19.4

11:07/M

149

BEATY GARY

262

40

M

18/20 40-44

4:52:18.6

4:52:28.1

2:17:25.6

11:09/M

150

CATHY KRUEGER ARLINGTON TX

114

54

F

6/11 50-54

4:54:39.1

4:54:58.9

1:28:19.7

11:15/M

151

LAURIE HARTMAN SALINE MI

93

39

F

10/16 35-39

4:54:45.2

4:54:59.2

1:28:25.9

11:15/M

152

BRANDON BENNETT FORT WORTH TX

22

47

M

19/27 45-49

4:55:08.2

4:55:29.1

2:20:15.3

11:16/M

153

MICHAEL PRATT FORT WORTH TX

163

37

M

13/17 35-39

4:55:08.5

4:55:30.3

2:20:15.5

11:16/M

154

MATT WARD MCKINNEY TX

220

32

M

16/18 30-34

4:55:28.3

4:55:45.1

2:20:35.3

11:17/M

155

TARAH GRIFFIS DALLAS TX

88

31

F

7/11 30-34

4:55:37.6

4:55:37.6

1:29:18.2

11:17/M

156

DAWN HORN DALLAS TX

100

46

F

5/7 45-49

4:55:37.7

4:55:37.7

1:29:18.3

11:17/M

157

DIANE CAMPBELL DALLAS TX

37

57

F

3/7 55-59

4:55:52.6

4:55:52.6

1:29:33.3

11:18/M

158

KEVIN BROSI FLOWER MOUND TX

34

55

M

10/13 55-59

4:55:55.5

4:56:15.0

2:21:02.6

11:18/M

159

DAVID JOHNSON ODESSA TX

106

57

M

11/13 55-59

4:58:07.6

4:58:25.6

2:23:14.7

11:23/M

160

PETER BOYSEN PLANO TX

28

38

M

14/17 35-39

4:58:12.1

4:58:31.2

2:23:19.2

11:23/M

161

PATRICK FINNEY GRAPEVINE TX

68

47

M

20/27 45-49

4:58:40.1

4:59:01.8

2:23:47.1

11:24/M

162

TERRI BREWEN FORT WORTH TX

31

39

F

11/16 35-39

5:00:19.6

5:00:35.2

1:34:00.2

11:28/M

163

BILLIE HOEKSTRA EULESS TX

97

31

F

8/11 30-34

5:00:27.0

5:00:42.7

1:34:07.6

11:28/M

164

DANA GREENHOE VALRICO FL

87

62

M

4/5 60-64

5:01:06.6

5:01:17.1

2:26:13.7

11:30/M

165

NATHAN GARRETT KELLER TX

77

24

M

6/7 20-24

5:01:39.1

5:01:53.2

2:26:46.1

11:31/M

166

SUE ANN SOLL ARLINGTON TX

195

55

F

4/7 55-59

5:01:50.9

5:02:07.3

1:35:31.5

11:31/M

167

KRISTENA JONES KELLER TX

109

30

F

9/11 30-34

5:02:30.7

5:02:48.8

1:36:11.4

11:33/M

168

SARAH LAWRENCE ARLINGTON TX

122

50

F

7/11 50-54

5:02:51.5

5:02:51.5

1:36:32.2

11:34/M

169

DAVID SCHROEDER EULESS TX

183

47

M

21/27 45-49

5:03:22.3

5:03:37.3

2:28:29.4

11:35/M

170

KATHERINE COLVEN DALLAS TX

45

53

F

8/11 50-54

5:06:01.1

5:06:01.1

1:39:41.7

11:41/M

171

FRANK BIRELEY PLANO TX

23

48

M

22/27 45-49

5:06:25.9

5:06:30.6

2:31:33.0

11:42/M

172

ALICE RUSSELL DALLAS TX

179

43

F

8/12 40-44

5:08:54.3

5:08:54.3

1:42:35.0

11:47/M

173

SHORTY ROBERSON MESQUITE TX

172

46

M

23/27 45-49

5:08:55.7

5:08:55.7

2:34:02.7

11:47/M

174

AKHIL KHOSLA THE WOODLANDS TX

112

23

M

7/7 20-24

5:09:50.1

5:10:10.9

2:34:57.1

11:50/M

175

MATTHEW HITCHCOCK FORT WORTH TX

96

25

M

7/7 25-29

5:10:32.0

5:10:44.6

2:35:39.0

11:51/M

176

MEGAN LAMMONS KELLER TX

117

33

F

10/11 30-34

5:11:48.8

5:12:05.1

1:45:29.5

11:54/M

177

ELIZABETH WHITTEBERRY COLLEYVILLE TX

225

44

F

9/12 40-44

5:11:52.2

5:12:08.8

1:45:32.8

11:54/M

178

ROBERTO CANTU ARLINGTON TX

39

55

M

12/13 55-59

5:13:07.9

5:13:14.2

2:38:14.9

11:57/M

179

ROSE FIGUEROA MURPHY TX

67

39

F

12/16 35-39

5:14:50.7

5:14:56.3

1:48:31.4

12:01/M

180

MICHELLE GOCHIS PILOT POINT TX

243

37

F

13/16 35-39

5:14:53.1

5:15:12.5

1:48:33.7

12:01/M

181

SAM CARICATO ARLINGTON TX

41

52

M

8/12 50-54

5:19:46.8

5:20:08.5

2:44:53.9

12:12/M

182

CATHY NORWOOD WICHITA FALLS TX

152

29

F

13/18 25-29

5:21:26.2

5:21:29.3

1:55:06.8

12:16/M

183

DANIEL HATTON ALLEN TX

94

46

M

24/27 45-49

5:21:33.4

5:21:33.4

2:46:40.5

12:16/M

184

GRACE DANIEL ROWLETT TX

53

44

F

10/12 40-44

5:21:34.5

5:21:34.5

1:55:15.2

12:16/M

185

JOHN MILLER DALLAS TX

143

38

M

15/17 35-39

5:22:22.8

5:22:37.0

2:47:29.9

12:18/M

186

VANCE AUSTIN BENBROOK TX

241

48

M

25/27 45-49

5:22:31.9

5:22:48.5

2:47:38.9

12:19/M

187

SUZETTE LUKE SUGAR LAND TX

129

22

F

2/3 20-24

5:23:10.5

5:23:31.9

1:56:51.2

12:20/M

188

NANCY YOUNG FORT WORTH TX

234

55

F

5/7 55-59

5:24:59.5

5:25:09.7

1:58:40.2

12:24/M

189

MAGGIE MOUNT ROCKWALL TX

147

58

F

6/7 55-59

5:25:04.1

5:25:18.3

1:58:44.7

12:24/M

190

CHARLES BRYANT MESQUITE TX

36

50

M

9/12 50-54

5:25:21.8

5:25:41.6

2:50:28.8

12:25/M

191

JULIE WILLIAMS KELLER TX

227

29

F

14/18 25-29

5:25:26.0

5:25:33.9

1:59:06.6

12:25/M

192

JOHN FREDRICKSON ROSENBERG TX

73

72

M

1/1 70-99

5:26:48.7

5:26:59.7

2:51:55.8

12:28/M

193

PATRICIA BROWN DALLAS TX

35

50

F

9/11 50-54

5:26:58.0

5:26:58.0

2:00:38.6

12:29/M

194

TOM RICE AUSTIN TX

169

34

M

17/18 30-34

5:28:12.3

5:28:19.1

2:53:19.3

12:32/M

195

REBECCA ALVAREZ AUSTIN TX

12

28

F

15/18 25-29

5:28:12.6

5:28:19.0

2:01:53.2

12:32/M

196

BILL SULLIVAN DENTON TX

239

47

M

26/27 45-49

5:28:53.5

5:29:07.1

2:54:00.5

12:33/M

197

SARAH GOODALL FORT WORTH TX

83

50

F

10/11 50-54

5:31:45.5

5:32:00.3

2:05:26.1

12:40/M

198

KEVIN SHEPARD MCKINNEY TX

190

40

M

19/20 40-44

5:33:36.6

5:33:48.3

2:58:43.6

12:44/M

199

DEANNA DIFONZO FORT WORTH TX

59

29

F

16/18 25-29

5:33:49.1

5:34:10.0

2:07:29.8

12:44/M

200

SARAH NETTLES RINGGOLD LA

149

29

F

17/18 25-29

5:36:43.6

5:36:54.8

2:10:24.2

12:51/M

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

201

KEN JOHNSON HUNTSVILLE TX

62

69

M

1/1 65-69

5:37:11.0

5:37:31.6

3:02:18.1

12:52/M

202

KIM MACIEKOWICZ ANNA TX

131

29

F

18/18 25-29

5:37:40.7

5:37:59.7

2:11:21.4

12:53/M

203

KEITH CASEY RICHARDSON TX

245

35

M

16/17 35-39

5:37:41.1

5:38:00.3

3:02:48.1

12:53/M

204

BRIAN JOACHIMS NORMAN OK

104

43

M

20/20 40-44

5:37:59.2

5:37:59.2

3:03:06.2

12:54/M

205

BECKY STOKES ROWLETT TX

200

54

F

11/11 50-54

5:37:59.2

5:37:59.2

2:11:39.9

12:54/M

206

BHASKER GARLAPATI MURPHY TX

75

36

M

17/17 35-39

5:38:47.8

5:38:47.8

3:03:54.8

12:56/M

207

MARK BREAUX BOSSIER CITY LA

30

52

M

10/12 50-54

5:43:24.7

5:43:33.8

3:08:31.7

13:06/M

208

LAYNE JENKINS PLANO TX

253

48

F

6/7 45-49

5:48:11.9

5:48:34.8

2:21:52.6

13:17/M

209

GARY EVANS PLANO TX

66

62

M

5/5 60-64

5:49:03.2

5:49:10.8

3:14:10.2

13:19/M

210

DEBBY WINELAND DALLAS TX

229

41

F

11/12 40-44

5:49:34.7

5:49:34.7

2:23:15.3

13:21/M

211

DONALD SUTHERLAND RICHARDSON TX

203

59

M

13/13 55-59

5:49:40.3

5:49:40.3

3:14:47.4

13:21/M

212

RANDALL MARLER BURLESON TX

132

51

M

11/12 50-54

5:49:59.1

5:50:12.2

3:15:06.1

13:21/M

213

PATTY LA MERE BENBROOK TX

116

56

F

7/7 55-59

5:50:14.3

5:50:29.3

2:23:55.0

13:22/M

214

CRISTEN FREEMAN MACON GA

74

35

F

14/16 35-39

5:52:01.8

5:52:25.0

2:25:42.5

13:26/M

215

JASON MARX MAMMOTH LAKES CA

135

34

M

18/18 30-34

5:54:38.2

5:54:58.4

3:19:45.3

13:32/M

216

LARRY WALLACE JR CLAY CENTER KS

217

50

M

12/12 50-54

5:59:35.7

5:59:53.7

3:24:42.8

13:43/M

217

STEPHEN LUCAS DALLAS TX

128

49

M

27/27 45-49

6:12:11.5

6:12:11.5

3:37:18.5

14:12/M

218

CAROLYN DOUGHERTY KELLER TX

60

41

F

12/12 40-44

6:26:23.2

6:26:23.2

3:00:03.8

14:45/M

219

ANA RICH FORT WORTH TX

170

32

F

11/11 30-34

6:26:23.8

6:26:23.8

3:00:04.4

14:45/M

220

KIMBERLY BOYKINS FORT WORTH TX

25

45

F

7/7 45-49

6:47:05.9

6:47:05.9

3:20:46.5

15:32/M

221

ALICE FRANKLIN FORT WORTH TX

72

39

F

15/16 35-39

6:47:13.5

6:47:13.5

3:20:54.2

15:33/M

222

HOPE ELM FORT WORTH TX

237

23

F

3/3 20-24

6:47:13.8

6:47:13.8

3:20:54.4

15:33/M

223

MISTY JACKSON GRETNA LA

102

38

F

16/16 35-39

6:47:32.6

6:47:55.8

3:21:13.3

15:33/M