2010 Fort Worth Marathon- MARATHON Marathon

Age Group Results

November 14, 2010


Results By RunTIME Racing Services, www.runtimeracingservices.com


Men: 0- 0 1-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99
Women: 0- 0 1-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99

Overall Female OVERALL Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

MARIA MARTINEZ FORT WORTH TX

7

33

19

3:26:19.3

3:26:22.8

 

7:52/M

 
Top

Overall Male OVERALL Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

JOE BEISNER IRVING TX

4

38

1

2:34:52.9

2:34:53.8

 

5:55/M

 
Top

Overall Female MASTERS Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

KIM DUKES COPPELL TX

61

41

35

3:36:10.4

3:36:15.1

 

8:15/M

 
Top

Overall Male MASTERS Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

MICHAEL ADAMS TEMPLE TX

10

40

4

2:51:04.5

2:51:05.7

 

6:32/M

 
Top

AGE UNPROVIDED

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

COUGOT DALE GARLAND TX

258

0

30

3:33:57.5

3:34:09.1

 

8:10/M

 
Top

Male 19 & Under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

JANAI ROBLEDO BELTON TX

173

18

12

3:11:31.5

3:11:33.0

 

7:19/M

2

IAN SMITH TEMPLE TX

192

18

26

3:30:35.6

3:30:36.8

19:04.1

8:02/M

 
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

SHAY PHILLIPS HEATH TX

161

24

21

3:28:13.2

3:28:16.4

 

7:57/M

2

SUZETTE LUKE SUGAR LAND TX

129

22

187

5:23:10.5

5:23:31.9

1:54:57.3

12:20/M

3

HOPE ELM FORT WORTH TX

237

23

222

6:47:13.8

6:47:13.8

3:19:00.6

15:33/M

 
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

JEFFREY RUGGINI AUSTIN TX

178

24

13

3:14:03.3

3:14:05.8

 

7:24/M

2

LUKE PALAN FORT WORTH TX

155

22

24

3:29:38.0

3:29:45.0

15:34.7

8:00/M

3

BRAD TAYLOR ENNIS TX

207

24

61

3:54:29.6

3:54:43.9

40:26.3

8:57/M

4

STEVEN CROSS FORT WORTH TX

50

23

129

4:39:16.1

4:39:27.7

1:25:12.8

10:40/M

5

NICK LA MERE BENBROOK TX

115

22

139

4:44:51.9

4:45:06.7

1:30:48.6

10:52/M

6

NATHAN GARRETT KELLER TX

77

24

165

5:01:39.1

5:01:53.2

1:47:35.8

11:31/M

7

AKHIL KHOSLA THE WOODLANDS TX

112

23

174

5:09:50.1

5:10:10.9

1:55:46.8

11:50/M

 
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

LAURA DEANE FORT WORTH TX

252

28

31

3:34:24.7

3:34:30.2

 

8:11/M

2

MERCEDES ORTEN AUSTIN TX

154

27

33

3:35:28.1

3:35:30.0

1:03.4

8:13/M

3

JENNIFER DAWDY KANSAS CITY KA

55

29

38

3:38:02.7

3:38:05.7

3:37.9

8:19/M

4

GENNY ROWLEY DALLAS TX

177

28

58

3:53:01.5

3:53:10.1

18:36.7

8:54/M

5

ELIZABETH ENNIS BENBROOK TX

64

27

64

3:56:08.5

4:01:02.4

21:43.8

9:01/M

6

GEMMA HENRIQUES DENTON TX

95

25

94

4:15:53.3

4:16:04.7

41:28.6

9:46/M

7

NICOLE LEE LAWRENCE KS

124

26

97

4:17:44.6

4:18:00.1

43:19.8

9:50/M

8

CALLIE PIPPIN KANSAS CITY MO

162

26

98

4:17:55.8

4:18:11.2

43:31.1

9:51/M

9

SARA WYNNE BOSIK AUSTIN TX

24

26

111

4:24:48.8

4:24:52.6

50:24.0

10:06/M

10

ASHLEY SPROSTY ARLINGTON TX

198

28

126

4:37:28.6

4:37:51.4

1:03:03.8

10:35/M

11

CHELSIE CROOK CLAY CENTER KS

49

29

134

4:40:59.9

4:41:17.9

1:06:35.2

10:43/M

12

ALI WHEAT PLANO TX

222

26

146

4:50:02.8

4:50:19.8

1:15:38.0

11:04/M

13

CATHY NORWOOD WICHITA FALLS TX

152

29

182

5:21:26.2

5:21:29.3

1:47:01.4

12:16/M

14

JULIE WILLIAMS KELLER TX

227

29

191

5:25:26.0

5:25:33.9

1:51:01.2

12:25/M

15

REBECCA ALVAREZ AUSTIN TX

12

28

195

5:28:12.6

5:28:19.0

1:53:47.8

12:32/M

16

DEANNA DIFONZO FORT WORTH TX

59

29

199

5:33:49.1

5:34:10.0

1:59:24.4

12:44/M

17

SARAH NETTLES RINGGOLD LA

149

29

200

5:36:43.6

5:36:54.8

2:02:18.8

12:51/M

18

KIM MACIEKOWICZ ANNA TX

131

29

202

5:37:40.7

5:37:59.7

2:03:16.0

12:53/M

 
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

KIPLIMO CHEMIRMIR

1

27

3

2:50:57.5

2:50:58.4

 

6:31/M

2

JUAN SERRANO FORT WORTH TX

186

29

23

3:28:41.5

3:28:44.4

37:44.0

7:58/M

3

ERIC ANDERSON DALLAS TX

13

26

107

4:23:58.0

4:24:11.5

1:33:00.5

10:05/M

4

ERIK HANLEY LEWISVILLE TX

91

29

110

4:24:41.0

4:24:49.3

1:33:43.5

10:06/M

5

ROBBY SPROSTY ARLINGTON TX

197

29

125

4:37:27.9

4:37:51.5

1:46:30.4

10:35/M

6

ANDREW READINGER FT. WORTH TX

166

27

140

4:45:20.1

4:45:24.5

1:54:22.6

10:53/M

7

MATTHEW HITCHCOCK FORT WORTH TX

96

25

175

5:10:32.0

5:10:44.6

2:19:34.5

11:51/M

 
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

LINDSEY WINGERSON FORT WORTH TX

246

32

32

3:35:01.3

3:35:03.9

 

8:12/M

2

SARA JOHNSON CELINA TX

105

34

54

3:51:28.2

3:51:39.0

16:26.9

8:50/M

3

ADRIENNE VAUGHAN ARLINGTON TX

213

34

71

4:00:13.4

4:00:13.4

25:12.0

9:10/M

4

KATIE KAIL PITTSBURGH PA

110

32

80

4:09:12.0

4:09:22.4

34:10.7

9:31/M

5

KATIE BAKER CARROLLTON TX

16

30

106

4:23:06.9

4:23:20.3

48:05.5

10:03/M

6

ANGELA WARD MCKINNEY TX

219

31

112

4:25:38.1

4:25:55.2

50:36.8

10:08/M

7

TARAH GRIFFIS DALLAS TX

88

31

155

4:55:37.6

4:55:37.6

1:20:36.2

11:17/M

8

BILLIE HOEKSTRA EULESS TX

97

31

163

5:00:27.0

5:00:42.7

1:25:25.6

11:28/M

9

KRISTENA JONES KELLER TX

109

30

167

5:02:30.7

5:02:48.8

1:27:29.4

11:33/M

10

MEGAN LAMMONS KELLER TX

117

33

176

5:11:48.8

5:12:05.1

1:36:47.5

11:54/M

11

ANA RICH FORT WORTH TX

170

32

219

6:26:23.8

6:26:23.8

2:51:22.4

14:45/M

 
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

ERIK WALDORFF DALLAS TX

215

32

2

2:45:45.2

2:45:46.6

 

6:20/M

2

GREG TAKACS WILLOW PARK TX

204

33

9

3:05:28.8

3:05:30.3

19:43.5

7:05/M

3

RYAN LANHAM FORT WORTH TX

118

30

16

3:20:30.7

3:20:36.2

34:45.5

7:39/M

4

ALAN SCHAEFFER MIDLAND TX

181

34

17

3:25:17.2

3:25:42.7

39:32.0

7:50/M

5

SCOTT TAYLOR DALLAS TX

206

33

39

3:38:37.6

3:38:41.7

52:52.4

8:21/M

6

JOSEPH HOFFMANN CHICAGO IL

98

34

47

3:46:35.6

3:46:48.1

1:00:50.3

8:39/M

7

JON ELLIS BURLESON TX

250

34

53

3:51:08.9

3:51:25.7

1:05:23.6

8:49/M

8

MARK HARD SAGINAW TX

92

30

57

3:52:45.3

3:53:00.7

1:07:00.0

8:53/M

9

JAMES WRIGHT ALLEN TX

232

30

70

3:59:44.8

3:59:55.6

1:13:59.5

9:09/M

10

SHAWN CRANFORD LITTLE ROCK AR

48

33

74

4:04:36.0

4:04:44.3

1:18:50.8

9:20/M

11

ADRIEN JENKINS MCKINNEY TX

103

33

78

4:06:44.1

4:06:55.5

1:20:58.8

9:25/M

12

JEREMY DAY IRVING TX

56

30

86

4:11:23.8

4:11:34.4

1:25:38.6

9:36/M

13

NICK LAWSON KNARESBOROUGH NORTH YORK

123

33

89

4:13:13.5

4:13:25.5

1:27:28.3

9:40/M

14

JOSH LANSDALE SHREVEPORT LA

119

30

128

4:39:11.2

4:39:18.5

1:53:25.9

10:39/M

15

MATT SUNNA MURPHY TX

202

33

142

4:48:21.4

4:48:40.5

2:02:36.1

11:00/M

16

MATT WARD MCKINNEY TX

220

32

154

4:55:28.3

4:55:45.1

2:09:43.0

11:17/M

17

TOM RICE AUSTIN TX

169

34

194

5:28:12.3

5:28:19.1

2:42:27.0

12:32/M

18

JASON MARX MAMMOTH LAKES CA

135

34

215

5:54:38.2

5:54:58.4

3:08:53.0

13:32/M

 
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

KIM GRAY ARLINGTON TX

86

36

29

3:33:10.3

3:33:13.6

 

8:08/M

2

EVA CONTRERAS FORT WORTH TX

8

35

36

3:36:35.2

3:36:38.3

3:24.9

8:16/M

3

TARA TOSTA CARROLLTON TX

209

37

42

3:40:17.0

3:40:23.8

7:06.7

8:24/M

4

GINANI SHANI

257

36

65

3:57:15.6

3:57:15.6

24:05.3

9:03/M

5

RACHAEL FISHER ALLEN TX

69

37

75

4:05:13.2

4:05:24.3

32:02.9

9:22/M

6

SUANN LUNDSBERG COLLEYVILLE TX

130

35

87

4:11:24.0

4:11:34.4

38:13.7

9:36/M

7

POLLYANN KELLER KELLER TX

111

37

99

4:18:59.7

4:19:08.7

45:49.4

9:53/M

8

DEBORAH ROWE BELLEVUE WA

176

36

103

4:22:01.7

4:22:15.9

48:51.4

10:00/M

9

LAURA GARLOCK AUSTIN TX

76

36

120

4:34:17.5

4:34:22.2

1:01:07.2

10:28/M

10

LAURIE HARTMAN SALINE MI

93

39

151

4:54:45.2

4:54:59.2

1:21:34.9

11:15/M

11

TERRI BREWEN FORT WORTH TX

31

39

162

5:00:19.6

5:00:35.2

1:27:09.3

11:28/M

12

ROSE FIGUEROA MURPHY TX

67

39

179

5:14:50.7

5:14:56.3

1:41:40.4

12:01/M

13

MICHELLE GOCHIS PILOT POINT TX

243

37

180

5:14:53.1

5:15:12.5

1:41:42.8

12:01/M

14

CRISTEN FREEMAN MACON GA

74

35

214

5:52:01.8

5:52:25.0

2:18:51.5

13:26/M

15

ALICE FRANKLIN FORT WORTH TX

72

39

221

6:47:13.5

6:47:13.5

3:14:03.2

15:33/M

16

MISTY JACKSON GRETNA LA

102

38

223

6:47:32.6

6:47:55.8

3:14:22.3

15:33/M

 
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

RAY MARTINEZ MANSFIELD TX

242

37

20

3:26:50.8

3:26:51.4

 

7:54/M

2

AGIUS FRANKIE COPPELL TX

259

37

22

3:28:19.1

3:28:25.6

1:28.2

7:57/M

3

JAY HUMMEL ARLINGTON TX

255

38

41

3:39:57.0

3:40:12.9

13:06.2

8:24/M

4

STEVE ZAPATA WEATHERFORD TX

235

38

43

3:43:16.2

3:43:36.6

16:25.3

8:31/M

5

TIM MOLONY CINCINNATI OH

145

38

44

3:43:47.8

3:43:57.2

16:56.9

8:32/M

6

ROYCE RESOSO ALLEN TX

167

38

50

3:48:11.6

3:48:15.6

21:20.7

8:43/M

7

JAMES HAGUE-ROGERS DALLAS TX

90

39

60

3:54:22.5

3:54:50.7

27:31.7

8:57/M

8

JAVIER MOLINA KELLER TX

144

37

73

4:04:18.4

4:04:22.9

37:27.5

9:19/M

9

MATTHEW SEUTTER SAGINAW TX

187

35

76

4:05:59.4

4:06:12.8

39:08.6

9:23/M

10

STEPHEN MAY IRVING TX

136

38

113

4:26:36.6

4:26:39.1

59:45.7

10:11/M

11

SEBASTIAN GLUZMAN DALLAS TX

80

37

135

4:41:07.9

4:41:13.4

1:14:17.1

10:44/M

12

AARTHI RAMAMURTHY ALLEN TX

238

36

137

4:41:25.5

4:41:25.5

1:14:34.7

10:44/M

13

MICHAEL PRATT FORT WORTH TX

163

37

153

4:55:08.5

4:55:30.3

1:28:17.6

11:16/M

14

PETER BOYSEN PLANO TX

28

38

160

4:58:12.1

4:58:31.2

1:31:21.3

11:23/M

15

JOHN MILLER DALLAS TX

143

38

185

5:22:22.8

5:22:37.0

1:55:32.0

12:18/M

16

KEITH CASEY RICHARDSON TX

245

35

203

5:37:41.1

5:38:00.3

2:10:50.2

12:53/M

17

BHASKER GARLAPATI MURPHY TX

75

36

206

5:38:47.8

5:38:47.8

2:11:56.9

12:56/M

 
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

KIYONO VANSTORY MCKINNEY TX

212

44

69

3:58:35.8

3:58:43.1

 

9:06/M

2

ROBIN DUNLAP ROWLETT TX

63

40

72

4:02:41.4

4:02:53.0

4:05.5

9:16/M

3

AMY SHARP PARKER CO

188

41

81

4:09:32.1

4:09:34.1

10:56.2

9:31/M

4

ELLEN STOUT BOULDER CO

201

43

83

4:10:42.1

4:10:50.2

12:06.3

9:34/M

5

LORI GILLESPIE LANTANA TX

79

42

85

4:11:16.8

4:11:21.9

12:40.9

9:35/M

6

ANGELA TORTORICE DALLAS TX

208

43

104

4:22:53.6

4:22:53.6

24:17.7

10:02/M

7

BETH YOUNG ROSENBERG TX

233

40

117

4:31:34.3

4:31:42.2

32:58.4

10:22/M

8

ALICE RUSSELL DALLAS TX

179

43

172

5:08:54.3

5:08:54.3

1:10:18.5

11:47/M

9

ELIZABETH WHITTEBERRY COLLEYVILLE TX

225

44

177

5:11:52.2

5:12:08.8

1:13:16.3

11:54/M

10

GRACE DANIEL ROWLETT TX

53

44

184

5:21:34.5

5:21:34.5

1:22:58.7

12:16/M

11

DEBBY WINELAND DALLAS TX

229

41

210

5:49:34.7

5:49:34.7

1:50:58.8

13:21/M

12

CAROLYN DOUGHERTY KELLER TX

60

41

218

6:26:23.2

6:26:23.2

2:27:47.3

14:45/M

 
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

JEFF ALEXANDER FORT WORTH TX

11

40

5

2:52:33.9

2:52:35.9

 

6:35/M

2

TODD REYNOLDS BENBROOK TX

5

42

8

3:04:57.7

3:04:59.2

12:23.8

7:04/M

3

PITRE JOHN DALLAS TX

264

42

14

3:19:24.4

3:19:26.4

26:50.5

7:37/M

4

TY COMSTOCK WEATHERFORD TX

46

44

27

3:31:00.3

3:31:02.5

38:26.4

8:03/M

5

ROBERT MCELROY ALEDO TX

140

44

28

3:31:18.9

3:31:33.4

38:45.0

8:04/M

6

RICK MEYER HOUSTON TX

142

44

46

3:44:59.6

3:45:07.9

52:25.7

8:35/M

7

ERIC TROTTER PLANO TX

210

44

59

3:53:41.3

3:53:47.9

1:01:07.4

8:55/M

8

ERIC SMITHSON FORT WORTH TX

193

40

77

4:06:03.1

4:06:15.1

1:13:29.2

9:23/M

9

FRED GOSLING GRANBURY TX

85

40

79

4:07:33.0

4:07:51.7

1:14:59.1

9:27/M

10

CORBERTT TOM ARLINGTON TX

256

42

82

4:10:23.4

4:10:27.7

1:17:49.5

9:33/M

11

PAUL PENA NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

157

42

90

4:14:25.5

4:14:32.8

1:21:51.6

9:43/M

12

SCOT BATES SOUTHLAKE TX

18

41

91

4:14:35.4

4:14:57.4

1:22:01.5

9:43/M

13

SCOTT SCHIEWE SOUTHLAKE TX

182

40

118

4:33:21.0

4:33:37.8

1:40:47.1

10:26/M

14

GERRY LARMEU DALLAS TX

120

40

122

4:36:20.8

4:36:35.8

1:43:46.9

10:33/M

15

SERGIO GARRIDO SACHSE TX

78

40

124

4:37:21.7

4:37:31.6

1:44:47.8

10:35/M

16

KEITH JONES DALLAS TX

108

40

145

4:49:11.4

4:49:14.2

1:56:37.5

11:02/M

17

ARTURO FLORES-BABICK KANSAS CITY MO

71

40

148

4:51:12.4

4:51:15.9

1:58:38.5

11:07/M

18

BEATY GARY

262

40

149

4:52:18.6

4:52:28.1

1:59:44.7

11:09/M

19

KEVIN SHEPARD MCKINNEY TX

190

40

198

5:33:36.6

5:33:48.3

2:41:02.7

12:44/M

20

BRIAN JOACHIMS NORMAN OK

104

43

204

5:37:59.2

5:37:59.2

2:45:25.3

12:54/M

 
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

JILL WILSON SALT LAKE CITY UT

228

47

84

4:10:42.6

4:10:50.2

 

9:34/M

2

BLANCA GONZALES ARLINGTON TX

81

46

95

4:17:02.3

4:17:07.7

6:19.7

9:49/M

3

JANICE WOOLERY KANSAS CITY KS

230

49

114

4:27:30.5

4:27:39.7

16:47.9

10:13/M

4

MARY DESCH WICHITA KS

58

45

116

4:28:55.9

4:28:55.9

18:13.3

10:16/M

5

DAWN HORN DALLAS TX

100

46

156

4:55:37.7

4:55:37.7

44:55.1

11:17/M

6

LAYNE JENKINS PLANO TX

253

48

208

5:48:11.9

5:48:34.8

1:37:29.3

13:17/M

7

KIMBERLY BOYKINS FORT WORTH TX

25

45

220

6:47:05.9

6:47:05.9

2:36:23.3

15:32/M

 
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

PATRICK FLORES KATY TX

70

46

7

2:55:00.0

2:55:02.0

 

6:41/M

2

GARY ANDERSON FORT WORTH TX

2

49

10

3:06:18.3

3:06:18.3

11:18.3

7:07/M

3

JAMES SHELTON PINEVILLE LA

248

45

15

3:19:32.7

3:19:36.7

24:32.7

7:37/M

4

JIM BATSON FORT WORTH TX

19

47

25

3:29:46.1

3:29:55.4

34:46.0

8:00/M

5

RICHARD HUMPHREY KELLER TX

101

48

34

3:35:34.8

3:35:41.0

40:34.8

8:14/M

6

THOMAS WIBERG BOERNE TX

226

45

37

3:37:01.7

3:37:14.7

42:01.6

8:17/M

7

JOHNNY PHELPS SAN ANTONIO TX

159

49

49

3:47:39.0

3:47:56.1

52:38.9

8:41/M

8

ANTHONY SOARDS DALLAS TX

194

47

51

3:49:52.0

3:49:58.2

54:52.0

8:46/M

9

JEFFREY LISSON SAN ANGELO TX

126

47

62

3:55:21.6

3:55:29.9

1:00:21.6

8:59/M

10

SHELDON REYNOLDS LEWISVILLE TX

168

49

66

3:57:51.8

3:58:01.8

1:02:51.7

9:05/M

11

JOE ZARREHPARVAR COPPELL TX

236

48

88

4:13:13.2

4:13:23.9

1:18:13.1

9:40/M

12

HUGH CONNELLY SHAMONG NJ

47

45

100

4:19:41.0

4:19:53.4

1:24:40.9

9:55/M

13

JOHN SEAVER LUBBOCK TX

185

46

105

4:22:54.0

4:23:07.0

1:27:53.9

10:02/M

14

CHRIS HOOPER TROPHY CLUB TX

99

47

109

4:24:28.5

4:24:39.5

1:29:28.5

10:06/M

15

CHRIS WILSON WINFIELD KS

244

48

121

4:35:31.4

4:35:46.7

1:40:31.4

10:31/M

16

STEVEN KIPISZ PLANO TX

113

48

123

4:36:44.6

4:37:03.7

1:41:44.5

10:34/M

17

MICHAEL ARGY DALLAS TX

14

46

136

4:41:16.5

4:41:22.2

1:46:16.5

10:44/M

18

RODRIQUEZ DAVID FORT WORTH TX

261

47

144

4:49:03.2

4:49:28.7

1:54:03.2

11:02/M

19

BRANDON BENNETT FORT WORTH TX

22

47

152

4:55:08.2

4:55:29.1

2:00:08.2

11:16/M

20

PATRICK FINNEY GRAPEVINE TX

68

47

161

4:58:40.1

4:59:01.8

2:03:40.0

11:24/M

21

DAVID SCHROEDER EULESS TX

183

47

169

5:03:22.3

5:03:37.3

2:08:22.3

11:35/M

22

FRANK BIRELEY PLANO TX

23

48

171

5:06:25.9

5:06:30.6

2:11:25.9

11:42/M

23

SHORTY ROBERSON MESQUITE TX

172

46

173

5:08:55.7

5:08:55.7

2:13:55.6

11:47/M

24

DANIEL HATTON ALLEN TX

94

46

183

5:21:33.4

5:21:33.4

2:26:33.4

12:16/M

25

VANCE AUSTIN BENBROOK TX

241

48

186

5:22:31.9

5:22:48.5

2:27:31.8

12:19/M

26

BILL SULLIVAN DENTON TX

239

47

196

5:28:53.5

5:29:07.1

2:33:53.4

12:33/M

27

STEPHEN LUCAS DALLAS TX

128

49

217

6:12:11.5

6:12:11.5

3:17:11.4

14:12/M

 
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

RUTH JOHNSON DALLAS TX

107

50

56

3:52:40.8

3:52:47.6

 

8:53/M

2

LAURIE UNDERWOOD GAINESVILLE TX

211

50

92

4:15:19.1

4:15:19.1

22:38.2

9:45/M

3

DEBBIE BROOKS CINCINNATI OH

33

51

115

4:28:47.2

4:28:56.2

36:06.3

10:16/M

4

LINDA WALLACE DENTON TX

216

54

130

4:39:32.3

4:39:47.8

46:51.5

10:40/M

5

GAYE WALTER PLANO TX

218

52

138

4:41:42.5

4:41:45.4

49:01.6

10:45/M

6

CATHY KRUEGER ARLINGTON TX

114

54

150

4:54:39.1

4:54:58.9

1:01:58.2

11:15/M

7

SARAH LAWRENCE ARLINGTON TX

122

50

168

5:02:51.5

5:02:51.5

1:10:10.7

11:34/M

8

KATHERINE COLVEN DALLAS TX

45

53

170

5:06:01.1

5:06:01.1

1:13:20.2

11:41/M

9

PATRICIA BROWN DALLAS TX

35

50

193

5:26:58.0

5:26:58.0

1:34:17.1

12:29/M

10

SARAH GOODALL FORT WORTH TX

83

50

197

5:31:45.5

5:32:00.3

1:39:04.6

12:40/M

11

BECKY STOKES ROWLETT TX

200

54

205

5:37:59.2

5:37:59.2

1:45:18.4

12:54/M

 
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

RICHARD SHAW FREDERICKSBURG VA

189

51

6

2:54:35.3

2:54:42.5

 

6:40/M

2

DAVE EMERSON COPPELL TX

3

52

11

3:08:42.5

3:08:44.0

14:07.2

7:12/M

3

ERNESTO ESCOBAR GUADALAJARA JALISCO

65

52

18

3:26:06.2

3:26:08.8

31:30.9

7:52/M

4

BILL DRAKE EVERMAN TX

254

53

52

3:50:16.6

3:50:26.1

55:41.3

8:47/M

5

VILLALOSOR RENO FORT WORTH TX

260

51

101

4:20:17.1

4:20:23.1

1:25:41.8

9:56/M

6

NIC CASTILLO FORT WORTH TX

42

53

131

4:39:57.9

4:40:00.1

1:45:22.6

10:41/M

7

DAVID UPTON PASADENA TX

247

50

133

4:40:32.5

4:40:50.5

1:45:57.2

10:42/M

8

SAM CARICATO ARLINGTON TX

41

52

181

5:19:46.8

5:20:08.5

2:25:11.5

12:12/M

9

CHARLES BRYANT MESQUITE TX

36

50

190

5:25:21.8

5:25:41.6

2:30:46.5

12:25/M

10

MARK BREAUX BOSSIER CITY LA

30

52

207

5:43:24.7

5:43:33.8

2:48:49.4

13:06/M

11

RANDALL MARLER BURLESON TX

132

51

212

5:49:59.1

5:50:12.2

2:55:23.8

13:21/M

12

LARRY WALLACE JR CLAY CENTER KS

217

50

216

5:59:35.7

5:59:53.7

3:05:00.4

13:43/M

 
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

DENISE BRIDGES DALLAS TX

32

57

96

4:17:29.5

4:17:29.5

 

9:50/M

2

JANET MARSHALL MESQUITE TX

134

56

127

4:37:56.8

4:38:05.7

20:27.3

10:36/M

3

DIANE CAMPBELL DALLAS TX

37

57

157

4:55:52.6

4:55:52.6

38:23.1

11:18/M

4

SUE ANN SOLL ARLINGTON TX

195

55

166

5:01:50.9

5:02:07.3

44:21.4

11:31/M

5

NANCY YOUNG FORT WORTH TX

234

55

188

5:24:59.5

5:25:09.7

1:07:30.0

12:24/M

6

MAGGIE MOUNT ROCKWALL TX

147

58

189

5:25:04.1

5:25:18.3

1:07:34.6

12:24/M

7

PATTY LA MERE BENBROOK TX

116

56

213

5:50:14.3

5:50:29.3

1:32:44.8

13:22/M

 
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

ART BAUEREISS LUFKIN TX

20

57

40

3:39:45.1

3:39:55.4

 

8:23/M

2

KEITH BELL FORT WORTH TX

21

55

45

3:43:48.0

3:44:12.4

4:02.9

8:33/M

3

JOHN SLATE THE WOODLANDS TX

191

55

48

3:47:01.9

3:47:14.0

7:16.8

8:40/M

4

CHRIS HAECKLER CROCKETT TX

89

59

55

3:51:45.5

3:51:58.0

12:00.4

8:51/M

5

WILLIAM ATWELL GRAPEVINE TX

15

56

63

3:56:02.5

3:56:06.2

16:17.3

9:01/M

6

WILLIAM MARSHALL MESQUITE TX

133

57

67

3:58:23.9

3:58:32.8

18:38.7

9:06/M

7

STACY CAUDELL ALLEN TX

43

58

68

3:58:35.2

3:58:39.0

18:50.0

9:06/M

8

JOE CULPEPPER HASLET TX

51

55

93

4:15:21.2

4:15:29.9

35:36.1

9:45/M

9

MATTHEW MCCOREY COLLEYVILLE TX

137

56

108

4:24:16.7

4:24:26.8

44:31.5

10:05/M

10

KEVIN BROSI FLOWER MOUND TX

34

55

158

4:55:55.5

4:56:15.0

1:16:10.4

11:18/M

11

DAVID JOHNSON ODESSA TX

106

57

159

4:58:07.6

4:58:25.6

1:18:22.5

11:23/M

12

ROBERTO CANTU ARLINGTON TX

39

55

178

5:13:07.9

5:13:14.2

1:33:22.7

11:57/M

13

DONALD SUTHERLAND RICHARDSON TX

203

59

211

5:49:40.3

5:49:40.3

2:09:55.2

13:21/M

 
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

SHER CHAPLINE ARLINGTON TX

44

61

141

4:46:23.0

4:46:30.2

 

10:56/M

2

LAURA SCHULTZ E. LANSING MI

184

63

143

4:49:03.1

4:49:21.3

2:40.1

11:02/M

 
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

RICHARD GONZALEZ ARLINGTON TX

82

60

102

4:21:58.6

4:22:11.0

 

10:00/M

2

ANDRE ORBAN SUGAR LAND TX

153

60

119

4:34:11.7

4:34:19.4

12:13.0

10:28/M

3

ROBERT NESKE DALLAS TX

148

63

147

4:50:03.2

4:50:08.7

28:04.5

11:04/M

4

DANA GREENHOE VALRICO FL

87

62

164

5:01:06.6

5:01:17.1

39:08.0

11:30/M

5

GARY EVANS PLANO TX

66

62

209

5:49:03.2

5:49:10.8

1:27:04.5

13:19/M

 
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

MARYLYN PATRICK PLANO TX

156

66

132

4:40:03.5

4:40:10.5

 

10:41/M

 
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

KEN JOHNSON HUNTSVILLE TX

62

69

201

5:37:11.0

5:37:31.6

 

12:52/M

 
Top

Male 70 & Over

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

JOHN FREDRICKSON ROSENBERG TX

73

72

192

5:26:48.7

5:26:59.7

 

12:28/M