Fort Worth Can Academy 5K 5K

Overall Finish List

May 22, 2010


Results By RunTIME Racing Services, www.runtimeracingservices.com

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

GREG TAKACS

380

33

M

***** 30-34

19:05.4

19:07.0

 

6:08/M

2

GARY ANDERSON FT WORTH TX

387

49

M

***** 40-49

19:18.1

19:19.8

0:12.6

6:12/M

3

GERARDO VALADEZ FORT WORTH TX

369

37

M

1 35-39

19:37.8

19:41.1

0:32.4

6:18/M

4

ROBERT HARRIS CLEBURNE TX

352

27

M

1 25-29

20:23.1

20:26.6

1:17.7

6:33/M

5

CASEY CALHOUN TX

399

16

M

1 15-19

20:33.8

20:35.5

1:28.4

6:36/M

6

CARRICK SIMS FT WORTH TX

372

21

M

1 20-24

20:34.5

20:37.7

1:29.1

6:37/M

7

GONZO DOMINGUEZ TX

341

15

M

2 15-19

20:36.0

20:38.1

1:30.5

6:37/M

8

DEVIN HUGHES TX

344

16

M

3 15-19

21:10.5

21:11.2

2:05.1

6:48/M

9

SAMUEL SNYDER FT WORTH TX

373

22

M

2 20-24

22:03.9

22:06.8

2:58.4

7:05/M

10

MORGAN TANNER

393

23

M

3 20-24

22:06.9

22:10.1

3:01.5

7:06/M

11

KAYLEY CALHOUN TX

337

13

F

***** 13-14

23:18.0

23:20.0

 

7:30/M

12

ROBERT WALSTON Fort Worth TX

360

31

M

1 30-34

23:28.3

23:36.3

4:22.9

7:33/M

13

DEREK MANNS PLANO TX

400

40

M

1 40-49

23:38.4

23:41.3

4:32.9

7:36/M

14

MARCUS CORONADO TX

317

23

M

4 20-24

24:07.7

24:14.2

5:02.2

7:45/M

15

SARASVATI GUZMAN AUSTIN TX

351

26

F

1 25-29

24:26.3

24:31.7

1:08.3

7:51/M

16

MICAH DAVIDSON TX

333

13

M

1 13-14

24:28.0

24:30.3

5:22.6

7:52/M

17

DONALD NORMAN BURLESON TEXAS

388

44

M

2 40-49

24:55.4

24:59.2

5:50.0

8:01/M

18

CARLEY CALHOUN TX

338

16

F

1 15-19

25:05.0

25:07.7

1:47.0

8:04/M

19

KATY ALEXANDER TX

329

16

F

2 15-19

25:10.0

25:12.5

1:52.0

8:06/M

20

KEN BREWER ARLINGTON TX

394

73

M

1 60-99

25:20.6

25:25.9

6:15.2

8:09/M

21

RYAN HOYLER Benbrook TX

315

31

M

2 30-34

25:23.2

25:29.2

6:17.7

8:10/M

22

STEVEN DZIERBA SOUTHLAKE TX

384

53

M

1 50-59

25:29.0

25:33.6

6:23.6

8:12/M

23

DICK HARTNETT FORT WORTH TX

353

62

M

2 60-99

25:29.0

25:33.9

6:23.6

8:12/M

24

FRANK RODRIGUEZ BURLESON TX

382

49

M

3 40-49

25:50.7

25:56.3

6:45.3

8:18/M

25

SUZI KIRK TX

331

14

F

1 13-14

25:52.6

25:54.8

2:34.6

8:19/M

26

JOE DON PEMBROKE

398

12

M

1 1-12

26:06.3

26:08.8

7:00.9

8:24/M

27

CONNOR HIGGINS FORT WORTH TX

366

9

M

2 1-12

26:23.0

26:24.6

7:17.5

8:29/M

28

MARTIN DANNER FORT WORTH TX

359

28

M

2 25-29

26:33.1

26:41.1

7:27.6

8:32/M

29

LLOYD BRUCE FORT WORTH TX

309

41

M

4 40-49

26:39.2

26:49.6

7:33.8

8:34/M

30

ASHLEY PRICE TX

335

15

F

3 15-19

27:54.5

27:56.6

4:36.5

8:58/M

31

ANTHONY JIMENEZ FORT WORTH TX

349

40

M

5 40-49

28:22.3

28:29.0

9:16.9

9:07/M

32

RONNIE REEDER TX

346

53

M

2 50-59

28:29.7

28:38.4

9:24.3

9:10/M

33

PHILLIP STEINMETZ TX

340

13

M

2 13-14

28:58.2

29:01.1

9:52.8

9:19/M

34

REBEKAH DAVIDSON TX

334

17

F

4 15-19

29:06.2

29:09.3

5:48.2

9:21/M

35

HANNAH JOYNER JOSHUA TX

391

11

F

1 1-12

29:20.8

29:24.9

6:02.8

9:26/M

36

ERIN CLARDY IRVING TX

389

26

F

2 25-29

30:03.7

30:11.3

6:45.7

9:40/M

37

AARON WHITAKER IRVING TX

350

29

M

3 25-29

30:04.1

30:11.1

10:58.6

9:40/M

38

BRADY CARROLL AZLE TX

308

10

M

3 1-12

30:36.4

30:37.7

11:30.9

9:50/M

39

KATRINA FLORES AZLE TX

306

35

F

1 35-39

30:51.9

31:09.0

7:33.9

9:55/M

40

MADELINE PAYNE TX

330

12

F

2 1-12

30:53.0

30:57.0

7:35.0

9:56/M

41

ASHLEY KIRK TX

332

13

F

2 13-14

30:53.2

30:57.0

7:35.2

9:56/M

42

BROOKLYNN BLOXOM

362

8

F

3 1-12

31:38.0

31:40.7

8:20.0

10:10/M

43

ALLISON OWENS Fort Worth TX

371

26

F

3 25-29

32:27.9

32:38.6

9:09.9

10:26/M

44

RYAN KALLENBERG Fort Worth TX

370

30

M

3 30-34

32:28.1

32:38.0

13:22.7

10:26/M

45

KRISTI HIGGINS FORT WORTH TX

365

37

F

2 35-39

33:16.4

33:22.7

9:58.4

10:42/M

46

JAYCEE HIGGINS FORT WORTH TX

367

6

F

4 1-12

33:20.6

33:22.5

10:02.6

10:43/M

47

ALBERTO ARREGUIN TX

318

21

M

5 20-24

33:32.2

33:39.3

14:26.7

10:47/M

48

OLAWALE AKINNAWO TX

319

27

M

4 25-29

33:59.0

34:06.9

14:53.6

10:56/M

49

DANA BURGHDOFF FORT WORTH TX

311

38

F

3 35-39

34:33.0

34:49.9

11:15.0

11:07/M

50

ERICA RAUSCHUBER TX

336

13

F

3 13-14

34:33.5

34:37.6

11:15.5

11:07/M

51

SAVANNA SCHNIEDERJAN TX

342

11

F

5 1-12

34:33.6

34:37.6

11:15.6

11:07/M

52

CARYN ALLEN

396

33

F

1 30-34

35:06.0

35:18.9

11:48.0

11:17/M

53

JESSICA HARIG FORT WORTH TX

313

30

F

2 30-34

35:18.2

35:30.1

12:00.2

11:21/M

54

KEITH FLETCHER FORT WORTH TX

314

30

M

4 30-34

35:18.2

35:29.9

16:12.8

11:21/M

55

SHELLEY EKSTROM GRANBURY TX

383

46

F

***** 40-49

35:54.3

36:08.9

12:36.3

11:33/M

56

CADE HIGGINS FORT WORTH TX

368

4

M

4 1-12

36:35.7

36:42.8

17:30.3

11:46/M

57

ROBERT HIGGINS FORT WORTH TX

364

37

M

2 35-39

36:36.1

36:43.6

17:30.6

11:46/M

58

BEN TATE

551

29

M

5 25-29

37:14.3

37:32.1

18:08.9

11:58/M

59

JENA CARROLL AZLE TX

305

35

F

4 35-39

37:14.7

37:30.8

13:56.7

11:58/M

60

GAIL BOULTON MANSFIELD TX

303

52

F

1 50-59

37:29.7

37:38.2

14:11.7

12:03/M

61

DARREN ALLEN

397

26

M

6 25-29

38:08.5

38:21.5

19:03.0

12:16/M

62

ROBIN HUTCHISON TX

354

51

F

2 50-59

38:31.1

38:40.9

15:13.1

12:23/M

63

JANICE BECKCOM FORT WORTH TX

310

58

F

3 50-59

38:41.3

38:46.9

15:23.3

12:26/M

64

JESSE FLORES Euless TX

553

45

M

6 40-49

43:03.7

43:19.4

23:58.2

13:51/M

65

GARRETT HARVILL

376

9

M

5 1-12

43:40.6

43:43.0

24:35.2

14:02/M

66

GRACE HARVILL

375

7

F

6 1-12

43:54.5

43:57.3

20:36.5

14:07/M

67

ANGEL RODRIGUEZ TX

316

23

M

6 20-24

44:19.8

44:26.7

25:14.4

14:15/M

68

STEFANI PHELPS FORT WORTH TX

321

26

F

4 25-29

45:40.2

45:51.4

22:22.2

14:41/M

69

GENE BOULTON MANSFIELD TX

304

55

M

3 50-59

46:26.0

46:35.5

27:20.6

14:56/M

70

RAY HERRERA FORT WORTH TX

386

72

M

4 60-99

56:25.2

56:25.2

37:19.7

18:08/M

71

STAN CARR FORT WORTH TX

385

63

M

3 60-99

56:25.2

56:25.2

37:19.7

18:08/M

72

ELLISEN MEEKS TX

328

19

F

5 15-19

57:01.7

57:17.5

33:43.7

18:20/M

73

JOAN MEEKS TX

325

42

F

1 40-49

57:07.1

57:24.2

33:49.1

18:22/M

74

CHERYL MARCHAND TX

326

30

F

3 30-34

59:58.8

1:00:16.9

36:40.8

19:17/M

75

LUZINDA LONG TX

327

25

F

5 25-29

1:00:01.3

1:00:16.9

36:43.3

19:18/M

76

LORI BOYLER TX

323

49

F

2 40-49

1:01:02.7

1:01:17.8

37:44.7

19:37/M

77

CASSANDRA BRADFORD TX

322

45

F

3 40-49

1:01:02.9

1:01:17.7

37:44.9

19:37/M

78

TARI DUDLEY Fort Worth TX

320

64

F

1 60-99

1:01:06.0

1:01:17.9

37:48.0

19:39/M

79

LISA DONLEY Fort Worth TX

552

42

F

4 40-49

1:01:32.5

1:01:50.6

38:14.5

19:47/M

80

STACIE HARVILL TEXAS

374

43

F

5 40-49

1:02:48.4

1:03:08.8

39:30.4

20:12/M

81

JANA BLOXOM TEXAS

363

39

F

5 35-39

1:02:49.3

1:03:03.6

39:31.3

20:12/M

82

LOREN EISENHAUER

392

70

M

5 60-99

1:06:11.6

1:06:24.7

47:06.1

21:17/M

83

JOAN SNEED TX

348

59

F

4 50-59

1:09:50.0

1:10:01.1

46:32.0

22:27/M

84

MALINDA NICHOLSON TX

347

49

F

6 40-49

1:09:57.9

1:10:08.7

46:39.9

22:30/M

85

PAULA REEDER TX

345

54

F

5 50-59

1:09:58.0

1:10:08.1

46:40.0

22:30/M