Fort Worth Can Academy 5K 5K

Age Group Results

May 22, 2010


Results By RunTIME Racing Services, www.runtimeracingservices.com


Men: 0- 0 1-12 13-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-49 50-59 60-99
Women: 0- 0 1-12 13-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-49 50-59 60-99

Overall Female Open Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

KAYLEY CALHOUN TX

337

13

11

23:18.0

23:20.0

 

7:30/M

 
Top

Overall Male Open Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

GREG TAKACS

380

33

1

19:05.4

19:07.0

 

6:08/M

 
Top

Overall Female Masters Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

SHELLEY EKSTROM GRANBURY TX

383

46

55

35:54.3

36:08.9

 

11:33/M

 
Top

Overall Male Masters Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

GARY ANDERSON FT WORTH TX

387

49

2

19:18.1

19:19.8

 

6:12/M

 
Top

Female 12 & Under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

HANNAH JOYNER JOSHUA TX

391

11

35

29:20.8

29:24.9

 

9:26/M

2

MADELINE PAYNE TX

330

12

40

30:53.0

30:57.0

1:32.2

9:56/M

3

BROOKLYNN BLOXOM

362

8

42

31:38.0

31:40.7

2:17.2

10:10/M

4

JAYCEE HIGGINS FORT WORTH TX

367

6

46

33:20.6

33:22.5

3:59.8

10:43/M

5

SAVANNA SCHNIEDERJAN TX

342

11

51

34:33.6

34:37.6

5:12.8

11:07/M

6

GRACE HARVILL

375

7

66

43:54.5

43:57.3

14:33.7

14:07/M

 
Top

Male 12 & Under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

JOE DON PEMBROKE

398

12

26

26:06.3

26:08.8

 

8:24/M

2

CONNOR HIGGINS FORT WORTH TX

366

9

27

26:23.0

26:24.6

0:16.6

8:29/M

3

BRADY CARROLL AZLE TX

308

10

38

30:36.4

30:37.7

4:30.0

9:50/M

4

CADE HIGGINS FORT WORTH TX

368

4

56

36:35.7

36:42.8

10:29.4

11:46/M

5

GARRETT HARVILL

376

9

65

43:40.6

43:43.0

17:34.3

14:02/M

 
Top

Female 13 to 14

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

SUZI KIRK TX

331

14

25

25:52.6

25:54.8

 

8:19/M

2

ASHLEY KIRK TX

332

13

41

30:53.2

30:57.0

5:00.6

9:56/M

3

ERICA RAUSCHUBER TX

336

13

50

34:33.5

34:37.6

8:40.9

11:07/M

 
Top

Male 13 to 14

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

MICAH DAVIDSON TX

333

13

16

24:28.0

24:30.3

 

7:52/M

2

PHILLIP STEINMETZ TX

340

13

33

28:58.2

29:01.1

4:30.2

9:19/M

 
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

CARLEY CALHOUN TX

338

16

18

25:05.0

25:07.7

 

8:04/M

2

KATY ALEXANDER TX

329

16

19

25:10.0

25:12.5

0:05.0

8:06/M

3

ASHLEY PRICE TX

335

15

30

27:54.5

27:56.6

2:49.4

8:58/M

4

REBEKAH DAVIDSON TX

334

17

34

29:06.2

29:09.3

4:01.1

9:21/M

5

ELLISEN MEEKS TX

328

19

72

57:01.7

57:17.5

31:56.7

18:20/M

 
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

CASEY CALHOUN TX

399

16

5

20:33.8

20:35.5

 

6:36/M

2

GONZO DOMINGUEZ TX

341

15

7

20:36.0

20:38.1

0:02.1

6:37/M

3

DEVIN HUGHES TX

344

16

8

21:10.5

21:11.2

0:36.7

6:48/M

 
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

CARRICK SIMS FT WORTH TX

372

21

6

20:34.5

20:37.7

 

6:37/M

2

SAMUEL SNYDER FT WORTH TX

373

22

9

22:03.9

22:06.8

1:29.3

7:05/M

3

MORGAN TANNER

393

23

10

22:06.9

22:10.1

1:32.4

7:06/M

4

MARCUS CORONADO TX

317

23

14

24:07.7

24:14.2

3:33.1

7:45/M

5

ALBERTO ARREGUIN TX

318

21

47

33:32.2

33:39.3

12:57.6

10:47/M

6

ANGEL RODRIGUEZ TX

316

23

67

44:19.8

44:26.7

23:45.3

14:15/M

 
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

SARASVATI GUZMAN AUSTIN TX

351

26

15

24:26.3

24:31.7

 

7:51/M

2

ERIN CLARDY IRVING TX

389

26

36

30:03.7

30:11.3

5:37.4

9:40/M

3

ALLISON OWENS Fort Worth TX

371

26

43

32:27.9

32:38.6

8:01.6

10:26/M

4

STEFANI PHELPS FORT WORTH TX

321

26

68

45:40.2

45:51.4

21:13.9

14:41/M

5

LUZINDA LONG TX

327

25

75

1:00:01.3

1:00:16.9

35:35.0

19:18/M

 
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

ROBERT HARRIS CLEBURNE TX

352

27

4

20:23.1

20:26.6

 

6:33/M

2

MARTIN DANNER FORT WORTH TX

359

28

28

26:33.1

26:41.1

6:09.9

8:32/M

3

AARON WHITAKER IRVING TX

350

29

37

30:04.1

30:11.1

9:40.9

9:40/M

4

OLAWALE AKINNAWO TX

319

27

48

33:59.0

34:06.9

13:35.9

10:56/M

5

BEN TATE

551

29

58

37:14.3

37:32.1

16:51.2

11:58/M

6

DARREN ALLEN

397

26

61

38:08.5

38:21.5

17:45.3

12:16/M

 
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

CARYN ALLEN

396

33

52

35:06.0

35:18.9

 

11:17/M

2

JESSICA HARIG FORT WORTH TX

313

30

53

35:18.2

35:30.1

0:12.2

11:21/M

3

CHERYL MARCHAND TX

326

30

74

59:58.8

1:00:16.9

24:52.8

19:17/M

 
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

ROBERT WALSTON Fort Worth TX

360

31

12

23:28.3

23:36.3

 

7:33/M

2

RYAN HOYLER Benbrook TX

315

31

21

25:23.2

25:29.2

1:54.8

8:10/M

3

RYAN KALLENBERG Fort Worth TX

370

30

44

32:28.1

32:38.0

8:59.8

10:26/M

4

KEITH FLETCHER FORT WORTH TX

314

30

54

35:18.2

35:29.9

11:49.9

11:21/M

 
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

KATRINA FLORES AZLE TX

306

35

39

30:51.9

31:09.0

 

9:55/M

2

KRISTI HIGGINS FORT WORTH TX

365

37

45

33:16.4

33:22.7

2:24.5

10:42/M

3

DANA BURGHDOFF FORT WORTH TX

311

38

49

34:33.0

34:49.9

3:41.1

11:07/M

4

JENA CARROLL AZLE TX

305

35

59

37:14.7

37:30.8

6:22.8

11:58/M

5

JANA BLOXOM TEXAS

363

39

81

1:02:49.3

1:03:03.6

31:57.4

20:12/M

 
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

GERARDO VALADEZ FORT WORTH TX

369

37

3

19:37.8

19:41.1

 

6:18/M

2

ROBERT HIGGINS FORT WORTH TX

364

37

57

36:36.1

36:43.6

16:58.2

11:46/M

 
Top

Female 40 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

JOAN MEEKS TX

325

42

73

57:07.1

57:24.2

 

18:22/M

2

LORI BOYLER TX

323

49

76

1:01:02.7

1:01:17.8

3:55.6

19:37/M

3

CASSANDRA BRADFORD TX

322

45

77

1:01:02.9

1:01:17.7

3:55.8

19:37/M

4

LISA DONLEY Fort Worth TX

552

42

79

1:01:32.5

1:01:50.6

4:25.4

19:47/M

5

STACIE HARVILL TEXAS

374

43

80

1:02:48.4

1:03:08.8

5:41.3

20:12/M

6

MALINDA NICHOLSON TX

347

49

84

1:09:57.9

1:10:08.7

12:50.8

22:30/M

 
Top

Male 40 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

DEREK MANNS PLANO TX

400

40

13

23:38.4

23:41.3

 

7:36/M

2

DONALD NORMAN BURLESON TEXAS

388

44

17

24:55.4

24:59.2

1:17.0

8:01/M

3

FRANK RODRIGUEZ BURLESON TX

382

49

24

25:50.7

25:56.3

2:12.3

8:18/M

4

LLOYD BRUCE FORT WORTH TX

309

41

29

26:39.2

26:49.6

3:00.8

8:34/M

5

ANTHONY JIMENEZ FORT WORTH TX

349

40

31

28:22.3

28:29.0

4:43.9

9:07/M

6

JESSE FLORES Euless TX

553

45

64

43:03.7

43:19.4

19:25.3

13:51/M

 
Top

Female 50 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

GAIL BOULTON MANSFIELD TX

303

52

60

37:29.7

37:38.2

 

12:03/M

2

ROBIN HUTCHISON TX

354

51

62

38:31.1

38:40.9

1:01.3

12:23/M

3

JANICE BECKCOM FORT WORTH TX

310

58

63

38:41.3

38:46.9

1:11.6

12:26/M

4

JOAN SNEED TX

348

59

83

1:09:50.0

1:10:01.1

32:20.2

22:27/M

5

PAULA REEDER TX

345

54

85

1:09:58.0

1:10:08.1

32:28.2

22:30/M

 
Top

Male 50 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

STEVEN DZIERBA SOUTHLAKE TX

384

53

22

25:29.0

25:33.6

 

8:12/M

2

RONNIE REEDER TX

346

53

32

28:29.7

28:38.4

3:00.7

9:10/M

3

GENE BOULTON MANSFIELD TX

304

55

69

46:26.0

46:35.5

20:57.0

14:56/M

 
Top

Female 60 & over

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

TARI DUDLEY Fort Worth TX

320

64

78

1:01:06.0

1:01:17.9

 

19:39/M

 
Top

Male 60 & over

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

KEN BREWER ARLINGTON TX

394

73

20

25:20.6

25:25.9

 

8:09/M

2

DICK HARTNETT FORT WORTH TX

353

62

23

25:29.0

25:33.9

0:08.4

8:12/M

3

STAN CARR FORT WORTH TX

385

63

71

56:25.2

56:25.2

31:04.5

18:08/M

4

RAY HERRERA FORT WORTH TX

386

72

70

56:25.2

56:25.2

31:04.5

18:08/M

5

LOREN EISENHAUER

392

70

82

1:06:11.6

1:06:24.7

40:50.9

21:17/M