Fort Worth Can Academy 5K 5K

Overall Finish List

May 30, 2009


Results By RunTIME Racing Services, www.runtimeracingservices.com

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

KEVIN DELANEY WILMINGTON NC

329

36

***** M 35-39

17:56.3

17:57.9

0:01.6

 

5:46/M

2

TEZ MONTGOMERY GRAND PRAIRIE TX

364

39

1 M 35-39

18:18.1

18:19.4

0:01.2

0:21.8

5:53/M

3

DANIEL RUSSEY FORT WORTH TX

296

22

1 M 21-24

18:36.5

18:37.2

0:00.6

0:40.2

5:59/M

4

TODD REYNOLDS BENBROOK TX

399

41

***** M 40-44

18:41.4

18:41.4

0:45.1

6:00/M

5

RICHARD SHARK KENNEDALE TX

301

17

1 M 17-18

19:06.6

19:08.8

0:02.2

1:10.3

6:08/M

6

CORA TURNER ALVARADO TX

332

40

***** F 40-44

19:23.2

19:24.5

0:01.3

 

6:14/M

7

AMOS DAVIDSON

224

22

2 M 21-24

19:57.0

19:57.4

0:00.4

2:00.7

6:25/M

8

BRIAN J., PHD POLANSKY LITTLE ROCK ARK

398

51

1 M 50-54

20:26.2

20:26.2

2:29.9

6:34/M

9

MARK KERCHO ARLINGTON TX

349

48

1 M 45-49

20:30.6

20:31.2

0:00.5

2:34.3

6:35/M

10

FIONA GREEN KELLER TEXAS

348

44

***** F 40-44

20:34.4

20:34.4

1:11.2

6:37/M

11

PAUL PENA NRH TX

280

40

1 M 40-44

20:40.0

20:40.9

0:00.9

2:43.7

6:39/M

12

BILLY COOPER JOSHUA TX

335

57

1 M 55-59

22:16.0

22:17.2

0:01.1

4:19.7

7:10/M

13

ROB SELF BEDFORD TX

334

51

2 M 50-54

22:55.8

22:58.4

0:02.6

4:59.5

7:22/M

14

LORI TODD FORT WORTH TX

306

29

1 F 25-29

23:12.7

23:14.5

0:01.8

3:49.5

7:28/M

15

TAYLOR FELDERHOFF

233

15

1 F 15-16

23:13.1

23:13.1

3:49.9

7:28/M

16

VICTORIA SELF BEDFORD TX

333

52

1 F 50-54

23:16.6

23:19.6

0:03.0

3:53.4

7:29/M

17

MERRY WOLF WINDTHORST TX

322

42

1 F 40-44

23:21.7

23:24.1

0:02.4

3:58.5

7:30/M

18

JONAS EINSTEIN HOBOKEN NJ

331

37

2 M 35-39

23:34.7

23:43.3

0:08.6

5:38.4

7:35/M

19

SCOTT CONTINO BURLESON TX

216

43

2 M 40-44

23:35.2

23:40.1

0:04.9

5:38.9

7:35/M

20

RICHARD RUMMELL GRAPEVINE TX

295

49

2 M 45-49

23:45.4

23:49.4

0:04.0

5:49.1

7:38/M

21

JAMES DUNTLEY FORT WORTH TX

229

31

1 M 30-34

23:45.9

23:49.4

0:03.5

5:49.6

7:38/M

22

RYON FENN BLUM TX

343

33

2 M 30-34

24:19.2

24:22.6

0:03.4

6:22.9

7:49/M

23

DICK HARTNETT FORT WORTH TX

328

61

1 M 60-64

24:22.3

24:38.0

0:15.6

6:26.0

7:50/M

24

KENDALL BLACK GRAND PRAIRIE TX

320

60

2 M 60-64

24:36.0

24:37.1

0:01.0

6:39.7

7:55/M

25

ERIC POE FORT WORTH TX

284

18

2 M 17-18

24:37.2

24:44.2

0:07.0

6:40.9

7:55/M

26

ERIC DUNLAP BUTLER PA

330

33

3 M 30-34

24:38.9

24:48.2

0:09.3

6:42.6

7:55/M

27

EDDIE LARGE FORT WORTH TEXAS

326

61

3 M 60-64

24:39.4

24:40.3

0:00.9

6:43.1

7:56/M

28

KATIE PENNARTZ WINDTHORST TX

327

13

1 F 13-14

24:44.7

24:46.8

0:02.1

5:21.5

7:57/M

29

ROBERT PERALEZ BURLESON TX

281

21

3 M 21-24

24:47.3

24:54.9

0:07.5

6:51.0

7:58/M

30

ROBERT WRIGHT MANSFIELD TX

350

69

1 M 65-99

24:57.9

24:59.4

0:01.5

7:01.6

8:01/M

31

SPARKY CRAWFORD FORT WORTH TX

368

15

1 M 15-16

24:58.1

25:08.2

0:10.1

7:01.8

8:02/M

32

SHAWN SMITH BURLESON TX

339

36

3 M 35-39

25:09.1

25:13.0

0:03.8

7:12.8

8:05/M

33

CRAIG HAMKER ARLINGTON TX

240

46

3 M 45-49

25:15.2

25:18.3

0:03.0

7:18.9

8:07/M

34

LAUREN HOLT

244

16

2 F 15-16

25:25.4

25:26.4

0:01.0

6:02.2

8:10/M

35

ZACK HUGHES SAN MARCOS TX

365

23

4 M 21-24

25:29.1

25:33.1

0:03.9

7:32.8

8:12/M

36

SUZANNE MYERS WHEATON IL

269

31

1 F 30-34

25:32.0

25:40.1

0:08.1

6:08.8

8:13/M

37

SHARI KIRK

252

17

1 F 17-18

25:36.7

25:38.3

0:01.6

6:13.5

8:14/M

38

SHELLY VALFORTE COLLEYVILLE TX

310

42

2 F 40-44

25:40.4

25:44.8

0:04.4

6:17.2

8:15/M

39

GARRICK MONTGOMERY ARLINGTON TX

267

27

1 M 25-29

25:50.2

25:55.5

0:05.3

7:53.9

8:18/M

40

TY HALE BENBROOK TX

354

9

1 M 1-10

26:01.0

26:02.0

0:01.0

8:04.7

8:22/M

41

MICHAEL PHILLIPS JOSHUA TX

336

10

2 M 1-10

26:08.5

26:13.5

0:05.0

8:12.2

8:24/M

42

REBEKAH DAVIDSON

223

16

3 F 15-16

26:10.1

26:12.0

0:01.8

6:46.9

8:25/M

43

MIMI COFFEY FORT WORTH TX

369

40

3 F 40-44

26:21.0

26:30.4

0:09.4

6:57.8

8:28/M

44

CARLY CALHOUN

208

15

4 F 15-16

26:32.8

26:34.4

0:01.6

7:09.6

8:32/M

45

KATY ALEXANDER

202

15

5 F 15-16

26:33.3

26:34.5

0:01.1

7:10.1

8:32/M

46

TONYA SWINDLE FORT WORTH TX

370

46

1 F 45-49

27:23.8

27:33.1

0:09.3

8:00.6

8:48/M

47

KAYLA JOHNSON Mansfield TX

251

14

2 F 13-14

27:27.6

27:28.9

0:01.3

8:04.4

8:50/M

48

TROY GALLAGHER HENRIETTA TX

341

38

4 M 35-39

27:28.3

27:31.7

0:03.3

9:32.0

8:50/M

49

MERCEDES BURNETT

207

14

3 F 13-14

27:31.1

27:32.7

0:01.6

8:07.9

8:51/M

50

RICHARD SCHRAMM NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TEXAS

353

58

2 M 55-59

27:40.9

28:00.9

0:20.0

9:44.6

8:54/M

51

HOLLY BELL DALLAS TX

323

35

1 F 35-39

27:44.2

27:55.8

0:11.6

8:21.0

8:55/M

52

FRANK RODRIGUEZ BURLESON TX

292

48

4 M 45-49

27:47.3

27:59.3

0:12.0

9:51.0

8:56/M

53

ANTHONY JIMENEZ FORT WORTH TX

250

39

5 M 35-39

27:57.4

28:00.2

0:02.8

10:01.1

8:59/M

54

MAI SHARAF COLLEYVILLE TX

300

38

2 F 35-39

28:10.3

28:14.5

0:04.2

8:47.1

9:03/M

55

JENNIFER ARRINGTON FORT WORTH TX

345

47

2 F 45-49

28:15.3

28:22.5

0:07.2

8:52.1

9:05/M

56

LYDIA ZIMMERER

317

14

4 F 13-14

28:32.1

28:34.0

0:01.9

9:08.9

9:10/M

57

ASHLEY PRICE

286

14

5 F 13-14

28:32.2

28:33.8

0:01.6

9:09.0

9:10/M

58

STEVE POE BENBROOK TX

285

48

5 M 45-49

28:33.2

28:40.3

0:07.1

10:36.9

9:11/M

59

TWILA HUGHES FORT WORTH TX

247

49

3 F 45-49

29:12.4

29:16.0

0:03.6

9:49.2

9:23/M

60

WILLIAM BRACKETT FORT WORTH TX

204

39

6 M 35-39

29:38.2

29:46.4

0:08.2

11:41.9

9:32/M

61

KATHY PHELPS ARLINGTON TX

340

51

2 F 50-54

29:47.3

29:55.5

0:08.1

10:24.1

9:35/M

62

OLIVIA CERVANTES

213

16

6 F 15-16

29:58.1

30:00.0

0:01.9

10:34.9

9:38/M

63

GRANT HOWARD ARLINGTON TX

246

19

1 M 19-20

29:58.8

30:01.2

0:02.4

12:02.5

9:38/M

64

ANDREA HARNESS KELLER TX

241

38

3 F 35-39

30:07.7

30:13.9

0:06.2

10:44.5

9:41/M

65

GINA KUDRNA ARLINGTON TX

372

52

3 F 50-54

30:12.8

30:19.3

0:06.5

10:49.6

9:43/M

66

GINNY KIRK FORT WORTH TX

253

28

2 F 25-29

30:24.7

30:34.2

0:09.5

11:01.5

9:46/M

67

BLAKE CUNNINGHAM IRVING TX

324

43

3 M 40-44

30:31.9

30:43.9

0:12.0

12:35.6

9:49/M

68

LESLIE BLANSETT SCURRY TX

203

19

1 F 19-20

30:32.0

30:39.8

0:07.8

11:08.8

9:49/M

69

RICHARD REYNOLDS BENBROOK TX

400

9

3 M 1-10

31:21.9

31:24.2

0:02.3

13:25.6

10:05/M

70

JEFF COX FORT WORTH TX

371

41

4 M 40-44

31:25.3

31:35.4

0:10.0

13:29.0

10:06/M

71

NINA BIRCHER FORT WORTH TX

344

54

4 F 50-54

32:32.4

32:38.6

0:06.2

13:09.2

10:28/M

72

MARIA LARA BENBROOK TX

257

36

4 F 35-39

32:54.8

33:11.7

0:16.9

13:31.6

10:35/M

73

VICKI FIELDS NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TEXAS

360

48

4 F 45-49

32:55.9

33:00.4

0:04.5

13:32.7

10:35/M

74

CLARENCE ROBINSON CEDAR HILL TX

290

28

2 M 25-29

33:03.9

33:06.9

0:03.0

15:07.6

10:38/M

75

AARON SPIVEY FORT WORTH TX

319

31

4 M 30-34

33:31.5

33:42.0

0:10.5

15:35.2

10:47/M

76

ILANA ARIEL WINDTHORST TX

325

13

6 F 13-14

33:34.9

33:37.0

0:02.1

14:11.7

10:48/M

77

CHRISTINA BRANNAN NRH TX

206

30

2 F 30-34

34:03.6

34:16.3

0:12.7

14:40.4

10:57/M

78

STEPHANIE EARGLE FORT WORTH TX

230

30

3 F 30-34

34:36.7

34:46.3

0:09.5

15:13.5

11:08/M

79

KEVIN CONTINO BURLESON TX

342

23

5 M 21-24

34:46.2

34:58.9

0:12.7

16:49.9

11:11/M

80

COURTNEY DALRYMPIE FLOWER MOUND TX

222

19

2 F 19-20

35:38.6

35:46.4

0:07.7

16:15.4

11:27/M

81

JUAN VARGAS GRAND PRAIRIE TX

311

23

6 M 21-24

35:43.5

35:46.4

0:02.9

17:47.2

11:29/M

82

MICHAEL MEEK MIDLOTHIAN TX

264

19

2 M 19-20

35:45.6

35:48.3

0:02.7

17:49.3

11:30/M

83

AUBREY PARR SOUTHLAKE TX

277

8

1 F 1-10

36:06.4

36:13.0

0:06.6

16:43.2

11:36/M

84

GRETA PARR SOUTHLAKE TX

276

38

5 F 35-39

36:08.3

36:15.3

0:07.0

16:45.1

11:37/M

85

JAKE FIELDS NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TEXAS

359

22

7 M 21-24

37:26.4

37:31.6

0:05.2

19:30.1

12:02/M

86

DEBBIE RUSSEY FORT WORTH TX

298

52

5 F 50-54

37:27.9

37:33.3

0:05.4

18:04.7

12:03/M

87

ERNEST ESPARZA DALLAS TX

232

25

3 M 25-29

37:36.4

37:48.1

0:11.7

19:40.1

12:05/M

88

BETTY BELL CHILLICOTHE TX

321

57

1 F 55-59

37:47.5

38:00.6

0:13.1

18:24.3

12:09/M

89

HALEY KUDRNA FORT WORTH TX

373

23

1 F 21-24

38:00.7

38:07.3

0:06.6

18:37.5

12:13/M

90

JACK PROUDFOOT BOYD TX

287

7

4 M 1-10

38:45.0

38:51.0

0:05.9

20:48.7

12:28/M

91

ADRIAN PROUDFOOT BOYD TX

288

38

7 M 35-39

38:46.7

38:52.3

0:05.6

20:50.4

12:28/M

92

YULLISSA LOPEZ BENBROOK TX

363

9

2 F 1-10

38:53.5

39:10.0

0:16.5

19:30.3

12:30/M

93

ROBIN HUTCHINSON DALLAS TX

248

50

6 F 50-54

39:07.1

39:17.6

0:10.4

19:43.9

12:35/M

94

DEANNA DIFONZO FORT WORTH TX

226

28

3 F 25-29

40:30.2

40:42.7

0:12.4

21:07.0

13:01/M

95

ANGELA TERRY IRVING TX

304

42

4 F 40-44

40:31.0

40:37.0

0:05.9

21:07.8

13:02/M

96

JURIS JUREVICS FORT WORTH TX

347

71

2 M 65-99

42:41.5

42:48.8

0:07.3

24:45.2

13:43/M

97

ELLEN BERGAMI BEDFORD TX

362

65

1 F 65-99

42:47.9

42:56.8

0:08.9

23:24.7

13:45/M

98

CATHY ROGERS KELLER TX

361

47

5 F 45-49

42:48.0

42:56.6

0:08.6

23:24.8

13:46/M

99

MARIBELL LARA FT WORTH TX

256

16

7 F 15-16

42:57.5

43:13.7

0:16.2

23:34.3

13:49/M

100

LINDA HOLBROOK NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TEXAS

351

61

1 F 60-64

44:05.1

44:13.9

0:08.8

24:41.9

14:10/M

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

101

WILL SHOEMAKER FORT WORTH TX

302

18

3 M 17-18

44:47.4

45:10.8

0:23.4

26:51.1

14:24/M

102

ROBIN WORTHY ALVARADO TX

318

49

6 F 45-49

45:33.1

45:44.7

0:11.6

26:09.9

14:39/M

103

AMANDA CONTINO BURLESON TX

217

33

4 F 30-34

46:32.8

46:45.5

0:12.6

27:09.6

14:58/M

104

SURI CUELLAR ARLINGTON TX

221

19

3 F 19-20

46:45.0

46:52.9

0:07.9

27:21.8

15:02/M

105

AMBER MILLS DUNCANVILLE TX

358

22

2 F 21-24

55:46.0

55:55.1

0:09.0

36:22.8

17:56/M

106

RAY HERRERA FORT WORTH TX

243

70

3 M 65-99

1:02:42.6

1:03:06.5

0:23.9

44:46.3

20:10/M

107

STAN CARR FORT WORTH TX

211

62

4 M 60-64

1:02:48.3

1:03:13.1

0:24.8

44:52.0

20:12/M

108

DELORES CANTU FORT WORTH TX

209

19

4 F 19-20

1:03:12.9

1:04:18.4

1:05.5

43:49.7

20:19/M

109

CHERYL HAWKINS FORT WORTH TX

242

15

8 F 15-16

1:04:23.0

1:04:51.1

0:28.1

44:59.8

20:42/M

110

MONIQUE MELARA FLOWER MOUND TX

265

28

4 F 25-29

1:04:23.5

1:04:51.5

0:28.0

45:00.3

20:42/M

111

LERYN STEPHENSON FORT WORTH TX

303

28

5 F 25-29

1:04:27.6

1:04:51.4

0:23.7

45:04.4

20:43/M

112

ERIN LAMOURIE BENBROOK TX

255

28

6 F 25-29

1:13:48.3

1:14:15.5

0:27.1

54:25.1

23:44/M

113

ESMERALDA RODRIGUEZ FORT WORTH TX

291

18

2 F 17-18

1:13:51.1

1:14:17.2

0:26.0

54:27.9

23:45/M

114

AMBER CHAMBERLAIN

214

17

3 F 17-18

1:13:51.9

1:14:13.7

0:21.7

54:28.7

23:45/M

115

MEMORY CORNELIUS FORT WORTH TX

219

15

9 F 15-16

1:13:55.3

1:14:17.4

0:22.1

54:32.1

23:46/M