1st Sunday $5 Buck 5K-MAY 2015

Overall Finish List

May 03, 2015


Results by RunTIME Racing Services, www.run-time.com

5K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DALTON LAWING ARLINGTON TX 1699 13 M 1 Top Fin   20:42.5 20:43.1 0:00.5 6:39/M
2 GILBERTO GONZALEZ 1997 44 M 1 Top Fin 0:05.6 20:48.2 20:48.2 6:41/M
3 BLADE NORMAN ARLINGTON TX 366 54 M 1 50-54 1:36.5 22:19.0 22:19.5 0:00.4 7:11/M
4 ALONSO MANTIEL 1674 21 M 1 20-24 4:58.5 25:41.0 25:43.3 0:02.2 8:15/M
5 VICTOR NUNEZ 2067 29 M 1 25-29 6:05.2 26:47.7 26:54.1 0:06.3 8:37/M
6 TOM SHARP BEDFORD TX 1544 46 M 1 45-49 6:12.8 26:55.3 26:58.3 0:02.9 8:39/M
7 STEPHEN MARX ARLINGTON TX 435 44 M 1 40-44 6:23.3 27:05.8 27:09.5 0:03.6 8:43/M
8 MARIA GARCIA ARLINGTON TX 1996 42 F 1 Top Fin   27:36.0 27:37.7 0:01.6 8:52/M
9 CRAIG SJOSTROM ARLINGTON TX 2000 38 M 1 35-39 7:01.2 27:43.7 27:45.9 0:02.1 8:55/M
10 ELIJAH KELLER 313 M 1 0- 0 7:19.1 28:01.7 31:46.8 3:45.1 9:01/M
11 KATHY KELLER 312 49 F 1 Top Fin 1:22.1 28:58.1 33:16.2 4:18.0 9:19/M
12 LUIS MARTINEZ 1537 23 M 2 20-24 9:23.9 30:06.5 30:06.5 9:41/M
13 RICKY HARDER 1 51 M 2 50-54 10:27.7 31:10.3 31:10.3 10:01/M
14 BOBBY CHANDLER 2075 55 M 1 55-59 10:38.7 31:21.3 31:24.3 0:03.0 10:05/M
15 EDDIE BRACKENS 557 17 M 1 15-19 12:39.1 33:21.7 33:23.8 0:02.0 10:43/M
16 YAZMIN MAGERS 1568 30 F 1 30-34 6:00.3 33:36.3 33:36.3 10:48/M
17 HEIDI SMITH ARLINGTON TX 367 30 F 2 30-34 6:35.7 34:11.8 34:16.4 0:04.6 10:59/M
18 ANDREA SMITH LEWISVILLE TX 400 37 F 1 35-39 7:18.2 34:54.3 34:58.8 0:04.5 11:13/M
19 RAQUEL PEREZ FORT WORTH TX 1976 38 F 2 35-39 11:42.7 39:18.8 39:24.9 0:06.0 12:38/M
20 NELLY MANQUEROS DALLAS TX 1370 20 F 1 20-24 16:17.8 43:53.9 43:56.0 0:02.1 14:07/M
21 MEREDITH HANKS 1930 8 F 1 1-10 16:21.2 43:57.2 44:03.6 0:06.3 14:08/M
22 MIRABEL LYNCH ARLINGTON TX 1698 8 F 2 1-10 16:31.8 44:07.9 44:13.8 0:05.9 14:11/M
23 KRISTA HANKS PANTEGO TX 1900 35 F 3 35-39 16:32.2 44:08.3 44:14.2 0:05.9 14:11/M
24 ESTHER LYNCH ARLINGTON TX 1675 32 F 3 30-34 16:32.5 44:08.6 44:14.8 0:06.2 14:11/M
25 MIRIAM SEPULVEDA 596 42 F 1 40-44 17:08.3 44:44.3 44:51.0 0:06.6 14:23/M
26 MESHA BRACKENS 556 41 F 2 40-44 20:18.0 47:54.1 47:57.0 0:02.9 15:24/M
27 MONICA LEAL ARLINGTON TX 1963 49 F 1 45-49 22:22.2 49:58.2 50:01.7 0:03.4 16:04/M
28 DONNA LATTA 576 55 F 1 55-59 24:45.1 52:21.2 52:24.0 0:02.8 16:50/M
29 MELANIE ALEXANDER FORT WORTH TX 565 54 F 1 50-54 24:45.8 52:21.8 52:24.1 0:02.2 16:50/M
30 LAJAUANA JACKSON ARLINGTON TX 2056 47 F 2 45-49 25:17.4 52:53.4 53:01.4 0:07.9 17:00/M
31 EDDIE BRACKENS 803 45 M 2 45-49 38:01.0 58:43.6 58:45.5 0:01.9 18:53/M
32 ELSSA BRACKENS 973 13 F 1 11-14 31:47.0 59:23.1 59:24.4 0:01.3 19:06/M
33 MERCEDES PEREZ ARLINGTON TX 1969 78 F 1 75-79 33:57.8 1:01:33.9 1:01:38.4 0:04.5 19:47/M