1st Sunday 5 Buck 5k-July 2014

Age Group Results

July 06, 2014


Results By RunTIME Racing Services, www.run-time.com


Men: 0- 0 1-10 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-99
Women: 0- 0 1-10 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-99

5K

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 HAILEY PHILLIPS 2097 15 3   26:59.4 27:03.0 0:03.6 8:41/M
Top

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ISIDRO FLORES 2073 30 1   20:07.7 20:08.8 0:01.1 6:28/M
Top

Female Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 TEENA SCHMALL 2031 54 4   27:25.1 27:25.4 0:00.2 8:49/M
Top

Male Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 BOBBY CHANDLER 2055 54 6   29:29.1 29:31.7 0:02.6 9:29/M
Top

Male 10 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 GAVIN TRIGGS 2001 8 11   37:34.8 37:38.3 0:03.5 12:05/M
Top

Female 11 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DEVEN TRIGGS 2000 13 14   43:44.3 43:48.2 0:03.8 14:04/M
2 SHEA BAILEY 2004 14 21 15:44.9 59:29.3 59:33.1 0:03.8 19:08/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 PAYTON SCHMALL 2036 16 5   29:21.3 29:22.2 0:00.9 9:26/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 IVAN MONGE 2077 18 9   34:45.3 34:46.8 0:01.5 11:10/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JACLYN ESTES 2082 23 19   56:35.0 1:11:18.0 14:43.0 18:12/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 TIFFANY THETFORD 2003 29 12   37:50.0 37:55.4 0:05.4 12:10/M
2 SHAQUELA FORD 2057 28 13 4:50.5 42:40.5 42:42.5 0:01.9 13:43/M
3 ELIZABETH ZINANTI 2021 26 16 13:11.8 51:01.9 51:07.8 0:05.9 16:24/M
4 VERONICA BOXLEY 2072 29 18 15:30.4 53:20.4 53:21.8 0:01.3 17:09/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 AMELIA BILLINGS 2011 31 17   51:03.5 51:09.5 0:05.9 16:25/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MILTON EVANS Grand Prairie TX 2098 34 2   26:27.1 26:30.1 0:02.9 8:30/M
2 ISAAC GONZALEZ GLENN HEIGHTS TX 2056 31 7 3:18.2 29:45.3 29:48.2 0:02.8 9:34/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 AIMEE COPLEN SPRINGTOWN TX 2002 37 8   32:29.2 32:34.0 0:04.8 10:27/M
2 VERONICA ALEMAN 206 35 20 24:06.2 56:35.4 1:11:18.3 14:42.9 18:12/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 TREVON FERGUSON 2006 38 23   1:05:32.3 1:05:34.6 0:02.2 21:04/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DEANNE GITTENS 2024 46 15   46:27.1 46:30.7 0:03.5 14:56/M
2 THERESA JACKSON 3603 46 22 16:39.4 1:03:06.6 1:03:06.6 20:17/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 RUSS SCHMALL 2051 53 10   35:54.8 35:59.6 0:04.7 11:33/M