1st Sunday 5 Buck 5k-Aug 2014

Overall Finish List

August 03, 2014


Results By RunTIME Racing Services, www.run-time.com

5K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ISIDRO FLORES 1387 30 M 1 Top Fin   18:31.6 29:22.4 10:50.8 5:57/M
2 CURT METZGER 74 47 M 1 Top Fin 2:59.0 21:30.7 21:34.5 0:03.8 6:55/M
3 IVAN MONGE 1371 18 M 1 15-19 3:25.4 21:57.0 32:34.3 10:37.2 7:03/M
4 BLADE NORMAN 197 54 M 1 50-54 4:08.6 22:40.3 22:41.0 0:00.7 7:17/M
5 JOHN BEWLEY 798 40 M 1 40-44 5:09.9 23:41.5 23:43.3 0:01.8 7:37/M
6 ELIZABETH RUDY 203 56 F 1 Top Fin   24:53.6 24:54.9 0:01.2 8:00/M
7 JOE KAY 324 59 M 1 55-59 6:46.9 25:18.5 25:19.6 0:01.0 8:08/M
8 JON RODRIGUEZ 799 30 M 1 30-34 7:55.0 26:26.6 26:33.5 0:06.8 8:30/M
9 TREVOR DYCK 911 46 M 1 45-49 7:56.8 26:28.4 26:29.2 0:00.8 8:31/M
10 KENDALL BLACK GRAND PRAIRIE TX 909 65 M 1 65-69 8:30.9 27:02.6 27:03.3 0:00.7 8:42/M
11 ISAAC GONZALEZ GLENN HEIGHTS TX 106 31 M 2 30-34 8:47.3 27:18.9 27:25.7 0:06.7 8:47/M
12 NICOLAS SANCHEZ 796 16 M 2 15-19 9:12.6 27:44.2 27:47.4 0:03.1 8:55/M
13 DAWN LUYSTER FORT WORTH TX 936 54 F 1 Top Fin 4:15.6 29:09.3 29:12.3 0:03.0 9:22/M
14 YESENIA DAY 163 16 F 1 15-19 4:35.7 29:29.4 29:32.4 0:03.0 9:29/M
15 JULIE MEDLEY 69 43 F 1 40-44 5:11.1 30:04.8 30:08.1 0:03.2 9:40/M
16 BARBARA DAY 165 47 F 1 45-49 5:34.6 30:28.3 30:31.8 0:03.5 9:48/M
17 CHRIS MEDLEY 70 46 M 2 45-49 12:56.8 31:28.5 31:32.6 0:04.0 10:07/M
18 RONALEYA DAY 150 15 F 2 15-19 8:12.6 33:06.3 33:06.3 10:39/M
19 YAZMIN MONTIEL 927 29 F 1 25-29 8:41.4 33:35.1 33:36.6 0:01.4 10:48/M
20 ROCIO BECERRA 792 39 F 1 35-39 10:34.9 35:28.6 35:34.6 0:06.0 11:24/M
21 HANNA CASTILLO BURLESON TX 107 54 F 1 50-54 10:47.3 35:41.0 35:43.5 0:02.5 11:28/M
22 SANDRA SANCHEZ 795 44 F 2 40-44 11:44.3 36:37.9 36:40.8 0:02.8 11:46/M
23 PETER WALTER 1366 39 M 1 35-39 19:02.2 37:33.9 37:41.9 0:08.0 12:04/M
24 AUBRA PALMER 49 65 M 2 65-69 19:05.8 37:37.4 37:43.7 0:06.2 12:06/M
25 JAY CHAMBERS 978 29 M 1 25-29 19:13.8 37:45.4 37:50.0 0:04.6 12:08/M
26 MATTHEW BUCKLEY 411 29 M 2 25-29 19:20.7 37:52.3 37:57.5 0:05.1 12:11/M
27 MELANIE JONES MANSFIELD TX 108 54 F 2 50-54 13:44.9 38:38.6 38:41.1 0:02.5 12:25/M
28 GARY MARTINEZ 135 40 M 2 40-44 21:14.1 39:45.7 39:48.0 0:02.3 12:47/M
29 OMAR SALEM 278 9 M 1 1-10 21:25.4 39:57.1 39:57.8 0:00.7 12:51/M
30 MICHELLE WILLIAMS 19 44 F 3 40-44 15:13.7 40:07.4 40:13.0 0:05.6 12:54/M
31 LANA RAMIG 948 62 F 1 60-64 18:05.1 42:58.7 43:03.2 0:04.4 13:49/M
32 GWEN MARTINEZ 149 35 F 2 35-39 19:32.2 44:25.9 44:28.9 0:02.9 14:17/M
33 IAN WALTER 1367 47 M 3 45-49 28:11.4 46:43.0 46:50.6 0:07.5 15:01/M
34 RACHELLE WALTER FORT WORTH TX 1364 34 F 1 30-34 22:25.4 47:19.1 47:26.8 0:07.7 15:13/M
35 RAMI SALEM 233 16 M 3 15-19 30:21.1 48:52.7 48:54.8 0:02.1 15:43/M
36 REEM SALEM 277 12 F 1 11-14 24:01.3 48:55.0 48:56.0 0:00.9 15:44/M
37 FALON BAILEY 280 30 F 2 30-34 24:03.7 48:57.3 49:01.5 0:04.1 15:44/M
38 HALA SALEM 204 38 F 3 35-39 24:04.5 48:58.2 48:59.8 0:01.6 15:45/M
39 NUBIA COLMENARES 800 30 F 3 30-34 30:51.4 55:45.0 55:53.4 0:08.3 17:56/M
40 MAYRA TORRES-GONZALEZ 75 31 F 4 30-34 30:51.5 55:45.2 55:53.5 0:08.3 17:56/M
41 QUISHANDA BROWN 313 34 F 5 30-34 31:14.7 56:08.4 56:09.8 0:01.3 18:03/M
42 JACLYN ESTES 1368 23 F 1 20-24 43:14.6 1:08:08.3 1:09:50.4 1:42.1 21:54/M
43 HANNAH VAN ZANDT 1370 23 F 2 20-24 43:14.7 1:08:08.4 1:09:50.6 1:42.1 21:54/M
44 LAQUITA SCOTT 134 46 F 2 45-49 44:10.3 1:09:04.0 1:09:08.5 0:04.4 22:12/M