2010 Frisco Frosty 5K & Merry Mile 5K

Age Group Results

December 11, 2010


Results By RunTIME Racing Services, www.runtimeracingservices.com


Men: 0- 0 1-11 12-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99
Women: 0- 0 1-11 12-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99

Overall Female Overall Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

NATALIE MERRILL

1066

26

19

19:58.0

19:59.3

 

6:25/M

 
Top

Overall Male Overall Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

TYLER JACOBS

1038

18

1

17:45.8

17:46.2

 

5:42/M

 
Top

Overall Female Masters Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

ELAINE PENDLETON

110

53

90

24:05.7

24:14.8

 

7:45/M

 
Top

Overall Male Masters Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

MIKE GARCIA

1110

54

10

19:13.7

19:13.7

 

6:11/M

 
Top

Age UNPROVIDED

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

ERICKA HAMILTON

296

0

87

23:55.3

24:35.1

 

7:41/M

2

LEANN THOMASON

87

0

314

29:44.6

30:52.8

5:49.3

9:34/M

3

KATHLEEN FLOYD

406

0

414

31:58.3

32:51.3

8:03.0

10:17/M

4

ELIZABETH COLLINS

292

0

439

32:31.7

33:19.3

8:36.4

10:27/M

5

ROBIN BUFFINGTON

291

0

471

33:22.2

33:55.8

9:26.9

10:44/M

6

KATELYN PARKS

299

0

529

35:09.3

35:47.2

11:14.0

11:18/M

7

CARLY ENGIBOUS

294

0

531

35:12.2

35:50.2

11:16.9

11:19/M

8

LISA TREVINO

1107

538

35:24.1

35:43.8

11:28.8

11:23/M

9

MARIA ADAMCZYK

1

0

674

41:42.0

42:24.3

17:46.6

13:25/M

10

JACLYN MCCULLOUGH

297

0

690

42:57.9

43:35.5

19:02.6

13:49/M

11

BARBARA CALK

1022

711

45:15.4

45:46.0

21:20.0

14:33/M

12

ANA GARCIA Denton TX

295

0

712

45:16.6

45:55.2

21:21.2

14:33/M

 
Top

Age UNPROVIDED

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

GREG COLVIN

402

0

119

25:00.9

25:53.3

 

8:02/M

2

FRED NAPULI

848

0

133

25:22.9

25:32.8

0:22.0

8:09/M

3

TIM HOWARD SAVOY TX

179

0

136

25:26.5

25:34.5

0:25.5

8:11/M

4

BEN SPARKS

25

0

209

27:22.1

27:37.0

2:21.2

8:48/M

5

JOSH NOKES

298

0

226

27:59.1

28:33.0

2:58.2

9:00/M

6

Unknown Partic. 663

663

321

29:55.4

30:49.7

4:54.4

9:37/M

7

CLIFF CALK

1021

412

31:57.4

32:04.2

6:56.4

10:16/M

8

Unknown Partic. 669

669

501

34:12.0

35:16.7

9:11.1

11:00/M

9

Unknown Chip: CE76927

9001

541

35:30.0

35:46.1

10:29.1

11:25/M

10

ANDREW EMBRY

293

0

642

40:11.1

40:58.9

15:10.2

12:55/M

 
Top

Female 11 & Under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

KYLIE SAMPSON

901

11

112

24:48.4

24:52.8

 

7:58/M

2

ELLIE ALVAREZ

452

10

120

25:05.6

25:10.7

0:17.2

8:04/M

3

EMERY SAMPSON

902

8

238

28:13.8

28:19.1

3:25.4

9:04/M

4

KYLIE HAMPTON FRISCO TX

734

10

243

28:27.6

30:10.2

3:39.2

9:09/M

5

KATHARINE WALKER FRISCO TX

1076

9

357

30:45.1

31:35.9

5:56.7

9:53/M

6

ANA SMITH

354

10

360

30:47.8

31:32.2

5:59.4

9:54/M

7

MOLLY SEXTON

148

11

382

31:18.9

32:07.9

6:30.5

10:04/M

8

PAIGE MORTON

307

9

400

31:44.4

31:47.9

6:56.0

10:12/M

9

DAYTON DUFFY

212

9

403

31:45.0

33:08.8

6:56.6

10:13/M

10

KAITLYN VANA

261

9

420

32:09.3

32:20.8

7:20.9

10:20/M

11

KENSEY CRYSEL

251

9

450

32:51.7

33:02.9

8:03.3

10:34/M

12

SYDNEY REEVES

881

7

461

33:09.2

33:16.0

8:20.8

10:40/M

13

HALEY FOSTER

241

11

466

33:15.8

35:06.6

8:27.4

10:41/M

14

ALLY AMEZCUA

477

7

467

33:17.5

33:24.4

8:29.1

10:42/M

15

MAGGIE MCGRATH FRISCO TX

823

7

476

33:37.0

33:59.9

8:48.6

10:49/M

16

TAYLO KLEIN PLANO TX

790

10

534

35:21.3

35:58.7

10:32.9

11:22/M

17

CATHERINE HUTSON

1049

11

544

35:37.8

35:40.2

10:49.4

11:27/M

18

LANDRI TOWNSEND LITTLE ELM TX

957

8

565

36:30.5

37:47.3

11:42.1

11:44/M

19

TAYLOR DEAN FRISCO TX

672

10

569

36:37.6

37:09.5

11:49.2

11:46/M

20

PEYTON STEVENS FRISCO TX

934

10

584

37:17.4

38:02.4

12:29.0

11:59/M

21

MIA AMEZCUA

479

5

592

37:42.6

37:49.7

12:54.2

12:07/M

22

LILLIANA MEJIA

107

7

613

38:31.5

38:57.0

13:43.1

12:23/M

23

KAITLYN REVELL

268

9

614

38:34.5

39:15.3

13:46.1

12:24/M

24

ALEXA CAPPOTELLI FRISCO TX

638

8

652

40:42.2

41:14.3

15:53.8

13:05/M

25

CRYSTABELLA NEVAREZ FRISCO TX

854

10

663

40:57.3

41:28.7

16:08.9

13:10/M

26

JENCLAIRE WAGGONER FRISCO TX

970

8

666

41:06.8

41:13.1

16:18.4

13:13/M

27

MADDIE AMEZCUA

478

7

667

41:07.5

41:14.7

16:19.1

13:13/M

28

MELISSA MONJARAZ

537

11

668

41:13.2

42:17.8

16:24.8

13:15/M

29

BRETTE WOOD FRISCO TX

991

10

692

43:15.9

44:24.4

18:27.5

13:54/M

30

BROOKE WOOD FRISCO TX

992

7

693

43:16.9

44:24.3

18:28.5

13:55/M

31

ELIZABETH KERN

527

9

709

44:31.0

46:03.9

19:42.6

14:19/M

32

ALEX MCNEILL

531

11

710

44:31.5

46:03.9

19:43.1

14:19/M

33

RYA BURGESS

389

8

728

47:30.5

48:51.5

22:42.1

15:16/M

34

SABRINA CHEEK

103

10

729

47:45.2

48:02.9

22:56.8

15:21/M

35

SYDNEY STROH

194

9

737

48:07.5

49:17.5

23:19.1

15:28/M

36

AMANDA HOGAN

1031

7

DQ

26:39.9

26:39.9

1:51.5

8:34/M

 
Top

Male 11 & Under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

THOMAS SEVIN

121

10

59

22:36.5

22:42.8

 

7:16/M

2

ALEXANDER MEJIA

108

10

91

24:07.1

24:14.3

1:30.6

7:45/M

3

JACOB DEVENNY

304

7

138

25:28.8

25:31.8

2:52.3

8:11/M

4

RYAN CHESTER

1074

9

140

25:32.6

26:01.2

2:56.1

8:13/M

5

ZACHARY ALTMAN

588

11

154

25:51.7

26:01.7

3:15.2

8:19/M

6

MATEO MEJIA

109

10

180

26:27.4

26:35.1

3:50.9

8:30/M

7

MATTHEW HAMPTON FRISCO TX

736

7

212

27:24.8

29:07.8

4:48.3

8:49/M

8

JAKE JAMES

776

10

218

27:33.4

27:33.8

4:56.9

8:52/M

9

ZACHARY WARHOFTIG

437

9

230

28:01.6

28:10.2

5:25.1

9:01/M

10

TRAVIS SEVIN

122

6

246

28:28.7

28:45.0

5:52.2

9:09/M

11

LOGAN HAVERKAMP

746

6

350

30:37.1

31:06.7

8:00.6

9:51/M

12

SAYERS COLLINS

1062

10

402

31:45.0

32:30.2

9:08.5

10:13/M

13

CHARLIE MEARES

119

7

463

33:12.3

33:14.2

10:35.8

10:41/M

14

DANIEL COLLINS FRISCO TX

658

7

526

35:06.1

35:43.4

12:29.6

11:17/M

15

LOGAN O'CONNOR MARIETTA OK

1118

10

546

35:42.0

36:53.2

13:05.5

11:29/M

16

RAHUL MOHANRAM PLANO TX

835

10

626

39:22.9

40:19.5

16:46.4

12:39/M

17

ALEX DUFFY

211

11

638

40:09.6

41:32.5

17:33.1

12:55/M

18

JACKSON AUSTIN FRISCO TX

597

8

648

40:34.1

42:00.2

17:57.6

13:03/M

19

IAN COLLINS FRISCO TX

657

11

650

40:37.7

41:16.0

18:01.2

13:04/M

20

GUHA SWAMINATHAN PLANO TX

942

10

685

42:36.2

43:33.9

19:59.7

13:42/M

21

DYLAN COOLEY

115

6

695

43:19.5

43:35.4

20:43.0

13:56/M

22

JACKSON STILES

191

6

738

48:10.1

49:17.7

25:33.6

15:29/M

23

CONNER STROH

195

6

740

48:13.5

49:21.5

25:37.0

15:30/M

 
Top

Female 12 to 14

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

MORGAN BENNETT PLANO TX

612

13

74

23:18.6

23:27.3

 

7:30/M

2

CHLOE DELGADO

1119

12

103

24:31.0

24:31.0

1:12.4

7:53/M

3

MACKENZIE DAVID

253

14

114

24:51.7

24:57.0

1:33.1

7:59/M

4

NATALIE ORTIZ

454

13

130

25:17.9

25:21.5

1:59.3

8:08/M

5

REBECCA RICHARD MCKINNEY TX

889

12

200

27:08.9

27:39.3

3:50.3

8:43/M

6

LISA KWON

466

14

206

27:21.7

27:51.8

4:03.1

8:48/M

7

KRISTY ALVAREZ

451

14

208

27:22.1

27:27.7

4:03.5

8:48/M

8

LINDSEY WATKINS PLANO TX

976

12

273

29:01.1

31:32.1

5:42.5

9:20/M

9

NIAMH SAVAGE PLANO TX

904

13

294

29:23.7

29:58.2

6:05.1

9:27/M

10

MADELINE PROSCH

394

14

380

31:17.8

31:53.0

7:59.2

10:04/M

11

KELSEY KOCHER

501

12

418

32:05.0

32:11.2

8:46.4

10:19/M

12

HAILEY REVELL

267

12

571

36:46.3

36:58.6

13:27.7

11:49/M

13

ALI FOWLER

9

13

575

37:00.7

37:43.7

13:42.1

11:54/M

14

ZOE FOWLER

8

13

598

37:58.7

38:42.4

14:40.1

12:12/M

15

ALYSSA MESSNER

19

13

787

55:10.9

55:52.7

31:52.3

17:44/M

 
Top

Male 12 to 14

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

CARTER BLUNT

617

13

21

20:02.1

20:03.1

 

6:26/M

2

NATHAN BARKER DALLAS TX

603

14

29

20:47.1

21:08.2

0:45.0

6:41/M

3

MICHAEL SUMMERS

28

13

36

21:06.2

21:13.2

1:04.1

6:47/M

4

ALEJANDRO MARTINEZ

371

13

38

21:31.9

21:34.2

1:29.7

6:55/M

5

AARON KING FLOWER MOUND TX

787

13

53

22:29.6

22:32.9

2:27.4

7:14/M

6

COLE PERRYMAN PROSPER TX

866

14

89

24:00.0

24:00.0

3:57.8

7:43/M

7

RILEY UNGER FRISCO TX

958

13

98

24:19.8

24:27.6

4:17.7

7:49/M

8

NATHANIEL ESTES FRISCO TX

694

13

129

25:15.6

26:02.3

5:13.5

8:07/M

9

SAMUEL VASQUEZ SEAGOVILLE TX

385

13

155

25:53.3

27:05.4

5:51.1

8:19/M

10

KYLER KOCHER FRISCO TX

500

13

157

25:55.4

26:03.0

5:53.2

8:20/M

11

LUKE PERRYMAN PROSPER TX

867

12

166

26:04.3

26:05.3

6:02.1

8:23/M

12

SAM VERNER FRISCO TX

1060

14

179

26:26.7

26:33.1

6:24.5

8:30/M

13

WESLEY PRATER

350

14

258

28:43.2

29:27.0

8:41.0

9:14/M

14

WESLEY HANKS

522

13

316

29:47.9

31:05.0

9:45.8

9:35/M

15

SPENCER GOLD FRISCO TX

1091

13

334

30:14.7

30:27.1

10:12.5

9:43/M

16

GAVIN BURGESS

387

14

401

31:44.7

32:45.5

11:42.6

10:12/M

17

J.P. SKILLESTAD

920

14

442

32:39.7

33:23.1

12:37.5

10:30/M

18

COLE BAKER FRISCO TX

599

12

556

36:07.7

36:40.3

16:05.5

11:37/M

19

SAM MICHELICH

373

13

558

36:16.0

36:50.2

16:13.9

11:40/M

20

DEVIN O'CONNOR MARIETTA OK

490

13

595

37:48.3

39:00.3

17:46.2

12:09/M

21

SCOTT CHEEK

100

14

718

45:46.0

46:03.2

25:43.9

14:43/M

 
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

SAVANNAH SUMMERS

27

17

40

21:38.7

21:46.3

 

6:57/M

2

KERRI MATULIS FRISCO TX

814

17

63

22:51.2

23:06.5

1:12.5

7:21/M

3

TAYLOR DROLSHAGEN

1098

15

107

24:40.4

25:01.7

3:01.7

7:56/M

4

CHRISTEN SCAGGS FRISCO TX

907

16

148

25:45.1

26:28.0

4:06.4

8:17/M

5

ALLYSON RENTERIA FRISCO TX

885

17

262

28:46.7

28:51.2

7:08.0

9:15/M

6

ALYCIA KEARNEY FRISCO TX

279

15

301

29:29.6

29:44.9

7:50.9

9:29/M

7

TORI SMITH LITTLE ELM TX

352

16

327

30:05.9

30:48.5

8:27.2

9:40/M

8

ANJELICA CHEEK

102

16

381

31:18.0

31:34.7

9:39.3

10:04/M

9

ELLEN PRATER

349

19

424

32:10.5

32:54.7

10:31.8

10:21/M

10

VIANCA VELEZ FAIRVIEW TX

963

19

430

32:25.3

33:09.3

10:46.6

10:25/M

11

HALEY SMITH

353

16

438

32:28.7

33:12.2

10:50.0

10:26/M

12

ASHLEY HANKS

521

17

479

33:41.0

34:57.1

12:02.3

10:50/M

13

JAYME HETT

391

17

491

33:59.5

34:34.9

12:20.8

10:56/M

14

MIKAYLA KIM

347

15

542

35:32.5

36:17.3

13:53.8

11:26/M

15

CATHERINE COLLINS FRISCO TX

656

16

697

43:23.7

44:01.2

21:45.0

13:57/M

 
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

CLARK BLUNT

616

16

3

18:01.4

18:02.7

 

5:48/M

2

ERIC THOMPSON FRISCO TX

486

19

7

18:51.9

20:51.7

0:50.5

6:04/M

3

TOPPER MARKHAM

483

16

8

18:52.2

20:51.8

0:50.8

6:04/M

4

PETER LEFEBVRE FRISCO TX

797

16

11

19:25.5

19:26.5

1:24.1

6:15/M

5

CONNER GILLETTE

482

18

16

19:41.8

21:41.4

1:40.4

6:20/M

6

SCOTT CRAWFORD

480

17

30

20:48.7

22:48.8

2:47.3

6:41/M

7

TYLER SHIPMAN FRISCO TX

485

19

42

21:55.1

23:54.6

3:53.7

7:03/M

8

DEAN WOOTEN FRISCO TX

995

15

46

22:07.0

22:10.3

4:05.6

7:07/M

9

ADAM TREMONTE

456

15

57

22:32.4

22:34.6

4:31.0

7:15/M

10

CHRIS CRISWELL

481

18

67

22:56.2

24:56.3

4:54.8

7:22/M

11

BRANDON GREEN

135

16

79

23:43.1

24:29.6

5:41.7

7:38/M

12

MICHAEL TREVINO

1109

18

97

24:14.8

24:34.2

6:13.4

7:48/M

13

CONNOR MCKINZIE

468

16

156

25:54.9

26:15.4

7:53.5

8:20/M

14

TOMMY PROSCH

392

18

355

30:42.4

31:17.5

12:41.0

9:52/M

15

RYAN MCELVEEN CARROLLTON TX

816

19

489

33:57.2

34:15.7

15:55.8

10:55/M

 
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

KATIE HANACIK

162

21

34

21:02.8

21:08.8

 

6:46/M

2

WHITNEY SPRADLIN GARLAND TX

928

24

48

22:14.7

22:34.9

1:11.9

7:09/M

3

ARIEL CHILDS NORTHLAKE TX

649

22

104

24:36.7

24:43.5

3:33.9

7:55/M

4

MICHELE PELLAR FRISCO TX

864

22

147

25:44.9

25:53.0

4:42.1

8:16/M

5

HILLARY CROISSANT MELISSA TX

1097

24

149

25:45.7

26:09.6

4:42.9

8:17/M

6

JAMIE O'FARRELL

1064

23

214

27:29.1

27:50.0

6:26.3

8:50/M

7

JANINA BRADLEY DALLAS TX

623

23

235

28:10.1

28:13.2

7:07.3

9:03/M

8

JESSICA HOLLINGSHEAD DENTON TX

765

23

300

29:28.7

30:46.8

8:25.9

9:28/M

9

EMILY MAEYAMA FRISCO TX

809

20

337

30:18.3

31:20.9

9:15.5

9:45/M

10

REGAN SLOUGH FLOWER MOUND TX

921

22

385

31:25.7

31:58.7

10:22.9

10:06/M

11

LAUREN MANNING PLANO TX

1090

20

428

32:19.8

32:32.2

11:17.0

10:23/M

12

RACHEL PYTCHER BEDFORD TX

873

22

473

33:26.4

33:38.1

12:23.6

10:45/M

13

HOLLY DENNY FRISCO TX

679

24

512

34:39.1

35:04.5

13:36.3

11:08/M

14

SABRINA ROYLE MCKINNEY TX

898

24

519

34:52.0

35:14.0

13:49.2

11:13/M

15

DEANNA GOODALL

579

23

560

36:17.2

37:13.6

15:14.4

11:40/M

16

NATASHA CONOVER ALLEN TX

1089

23

570

36:41.0

36:52.7

15:38.2

11:48/M

17

LINDSEY SPENCER

245

24

597

37:49.9

38:38.0

16:47.1

12:10/M

18

NICOLE BIRNBAUM DALLAS TX

70

24

641

40:10.7

41:09.3

19:07.9

12:55/M

19

JESSICA PEARSON BEDFORD TX

863

24

677

41:49.2

42:34.5

20:46.4

13:27/M

20

SARA CHARETTE PLANO TX

38

24

687

42:42.8

42:57.0

21:40.0

13:44/M

21

MEAGAN PARKS

44

20

688

42:43.1

42:56.7

21:40.3

13:44/M

22

LAUREN BRADLEY

554

23

701

44:03.1

44:39.1

23:00.3

14:10/M

23

JAZMYN DUCKETT

1068

22

745

48:35.1

49:16.5

27:32.3

15:37/M

24

ALICIA BELL

577

24

748

48:41.1

49:36.6

27:38.3

15:39/M

25

JESSICA ROHAN

538

24

765

50:30.9

51:37.4

29:28.1

16:14/M

 
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

DAN MARTIN

484

20

9

19:10.4

21:09.9

 

6:10/M

2

JAMIE WATSON COPPELL TX

977

24

50

22:17.7

22:20.0

3:07.3

7:10/M

3

GEOFFREY GIBSON MCKINNEY TX

717

23

54

22:30.0

22:33.5

3:19.6

7:14/M

4

OSCAR MONJARAZ BRIDGEPORT TX

536

22

88

23:55.6

23:56.2

4:45.2

7:41/M

5

RAYMOND WALSH IRVING TX

974

23

220

27:41.8

28:24.7

8:31.4

8:54/M

6

JASON KROESE

1063

24

221

27:46.8

28:07.5

8:36.4

8:56/M

7

BEN KERR

1072

24

225

27:59.0

28:06.3

8:48.6

9:00/M

8

PATRICK HAYS FRISCO TX

750

23

227

27:59.1

29:00.8

8:48.7

9:00/M

9

JOSHUA BROWNING

75

22

251

28:37.3

29:21.6

9:26.9

9:12/M

10

SAM VERNON

965

21

574

36:54.4

37:19.0

17:44.0

11:52/M

11

IAN BIRNBAUM

71

24

639

40:10.3

41:09.5

20:59.9

12:55/M

 
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

CASSIE SHERWOOD LITTLE ELM TX

916

26

39

21:37.0

21:38.5

 

6:57/M

2

TORRIE NARON

849

25

52

22:20.3

22:26.5

0:43.3

7:11/M

3

ERIN HAUGK FRISCO TX

744

27

99

24:21.6

24:40.2

2:44.5

7:50/M

4

JENNIFER MEYER

581

26

118

24:58.4

25:49.4

3:21.3

8:02/M

5

MIRANDA ZUNIGA

37

29

124

25:11.2

25:48.7

3:34.2

8:06/M

6

JACKIE MUNOZ ADDISON TX

842

28

152

25:50.5

25:55.2

4:13.4

8:18/M

7

JANA BARNES LITTLE ELM TX

604

25

236

28:11.9

28:21.8

6:34.8

9:04/M

8

CATE SHIPLEY

351

26

237

28:12.7

28:58.3

6:35.6

9:04/M

9

SHANDRA TANTON

1040

25

263

28:47.0

29:32.1

7:09.9

9:15/M

10

JESSICA COLLINS LITTLE ELM TX

653

25

264

28:49.5

29:22.2

7:12.5

9:16/M

11

VAL WAGNER

246

26

268

28:54.5

29:44.4

7:17.5

9:18/M

12

NATASHA ROSS

505

25

283

29:13.6

29:29.5

7:36.5

9:24/M

13

ROSIE DEFELICE GRAPEVINE TX

675

27

293

29:22.9

29:34.4

7:45.8

9:27/M

14

SHILOH MARSTON

173

27

308

29:37.6

29:58.4

8:00.5

9:31/M

15

JENNA BINGHAM

171

26

312

29:43.8

30:04.7

8:06.7

9:33/M

16

STACIE RUIZ

1086

29

345

30:32.7

31:50.4

8:55.7

9:49/M

17

VALERIE ESQUIBEL Frisco TX

693

29

354

30:40.0

31:18.8

9:02.9

9:52/M

18

SARAH BOHLMAN

231

28

364

30:53.7

31:08.7

9:16.6

9:56/M

19

ASHLEY TESSEM

1077

26

365

30:54.0

31:23.0

9:17.0

9:56/M

20

HEATHER WOOLEN FRISCO TX

993

28

372

31:06.2

31:08.8

9:29.2

10:00/M

21

SHANNA HOERTSCH DENISON TX

369

29

387

31:29.5

32:56.7

9:52.5

10:07/M

22

JENNIFER BRAGG FRISCO TX

624

27

404

31:45.5

32:15.9

10:08.4

10:13/M

23

KAYLEY WILLE DALLAS, TX TX

985

26

410

31:54.1

32:23.5

10:17.1

10:15/M

24

KATHERINE VINCENT MCKINNEY TX

968

26

415

31:59.1

32:51.6

10:22.1

10:17/M

25

MONESA THOMAS FRISCO TX

33

28

436

32:28.5

33:05.4

10:51.5

10:26/M

26

LINDSEY AKINS DALLAS TX

1094

28

445

32:46.4

32:59.0

11:09.4

10:32/M

27

KRISTEN SCHERER

376

28

456

33:00.8

34:28.2

11:23.8

10:37/M

28

ALANDRA MOTHORPE FRISCO TX

839

26

464

33:13.3

33:31.8

11:36.3

10:41/M

29

MICHELLE FORD

202

27

469

33:20.9

33:51.9

11:43.8

10:43/M

30

KELLY YOREK FRISCO TX

999

29

475

33:34.2

33:46.7

11:57.2

10:48/M

31

RAQUEL SADLER

269

25

495

34:02.9

34:42.4

12:25.8

10:57/M

32

DEBBIE FU LEWISVILLE TX

710

29

497

34:07.2

34:22.3

12:30.1

10:58/M

33

ASHLEY QUINONES

471

28

520

34:56.1

35:13.6

13:19.1

11:14/M

34

BECCA SPEER THE COLONY TX

927

28

530

35:11.6

35:31.5

13:34.6

11:19/M

35

BROOKE DOMEK FRISCO TX

684

29

537

35:24.1

35:49.0

13:47.0

11:23/M

36

ASHLEY LUHRS FRISCO TX

807

25

539

35:24.3

35:48.8

13:47.3

11:23/M

37

KATIE HAZLEWOOD FRISCO TX

751

28

540

35:25.0

35:49.1

13:47.9

11:23/M

38

LINDSAY CLARK FRISCO TX

650

29

553

36:03.8

36:39.3

14:26.7

11:35/M

39

JULIE KAPLAN DALLAS TX

784

26

579

37:12.5

38:23.3

15:35.4

11:58/M

40

SAMANTHA THOMSON FRISCO TX

496

28

581

37:15.5

38:12.6

15:38.5

11:59/M

41

MONICA SEPPER

243

28

596

37:49.3

38:38.1

16:12.3

12:10/M

42

STACY FIEKER MELISSA TX

701

29

603

38:06.5

39:06.3

16:29.5

12:15/M

43

MARTHA HOLGUIN

219

25

608

38:17.5

38:51.2

16:40.4

12:19/M

44

TAMARA FARLEY

557

28

621

39:13.7

39:49.0

17:36.6

12:37/M

45

STEPHANIE DILL CARROLLTON TX

73

25

689

42:48.0

43:47.9

21:11.0

13:46/M

46

SHEENA BONADONA

618

28

716

45:41.1

46:33.2

24:04.0

14:41/M

47

CARRIE ALLEN THE COLONY TX

123

28

733

48:00.1

49:22.1

26:23.0

15:26/M

48

JESSICA SUITOR

237

29

756

49:35.1

50:11.3

27:58.0

15:57/M

49

TARA MYERS

503

29

763

50:15.6

51:22.7

28:38.5

16:09/M

 
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

BEN STEWART COPPELL TX

935

25

4

18:22.1

18:22.1

 

5:54/M

2

BRYAN WALES CROSS ROADS TX

972

29

6

18:42.7

18:44.3

0:20.6

6:01/M

3

CHARLES GORMAN

204

27

12

19:29.0

19:29.0

1:06.9

6:16/M

4

JASON WEAVER ADDISON TX

979

29

18

19:53.6

19:54.7

1:31.5

6:24/M

5

DANIEL FORD FRISCO TX

199

28

20

20:02.0

20:03.7

1:39.9

6:26/M

6

JACOB MUNOZ ADDISON TX

840

28

25

20:20.1

20:22.0

1:58.0

6:32/M

7

SPENCER PEACOCK PLANO TX

862

26

31

20:57.0

21:03.5

2:34.9

6:44/M

8

JUSTIN VAWTER

1124

28

35

21:03.5

21:09.1

2:41.4

6:46/M

9

TREY CUMBY

198

26

43

22:00.6

22:10.3

3:38.5

7:04/M

10

CODY SCHOENIG DOUBLE OAK TX

378

26

44

22:05.4

22:10.4

3:43.3

7:06/M

11

UNKNOWN UNKNOWN Fort Worth TX

203

26

45

22:06.7

22:54.3

3:44.6

7:06/M

12

MATT DENNY FRISCO TX

678

26

68

22:58.3

23:23.6

4:36.2

7:23/M

13

ANDREW HERVEY FRISCO TX

758

25

70

23:08.9

23:12.1

4:46.8

7:26/M

14

ANDY MEYER

580

25

84

23:50.3

24:44.4

5:28.2

7:40/M

15

GEOFF RASMUSSEN DALLAS, TX TX

175

25

96

24:14.3

24:36.3

5:52.2

7:48/M

16

ALEX BARZELIS

1108

28

111

24:46.6

24:50.4

6:24.5

7:58/M

17

DAVID MARSTON

172

29

142

25:34.8

25:57.1

7:12.7

8:13/M

18

JOSEPH PYTCHER DALLAS TX

872

26

259

28:44.3

28:56.0

10:22.2

9:14/M

19

SEAN MORENO

174

29

260

28:46.0

29:08.6

10:23.9

9:15/M

20

LARRY BELL FRISCO TX

576

25

275

29:02.2

29:56.2

10:40.1

9:20/M

21

ZACH HAVERKAMP

747

29

349

30:36.2

31:06.7

12:14.1

9:50/M

22

BRANDON RUEZ

375

27

367

30:57.2

32:24.7

12:35.1

9:57/M

23

ANDREW WILSON FRISCO TX

989

29

374

31:09.3

32:27.7

12:47.2

10:01/M

24

CORY BONDS

578

25

429

32:21.6

33:18.0

13:59.5

10:24/M

25

BRETT HARRIS MCKINNEY TX

741

26

451

32:51.8

33:13.8

14:29.7

10:34/M

26

NATHAN PEREZ

493

29

504

34:22.4

35:17.8

16:00.3

11:03/M

27

MARK YOUNG

582

26

619

39:05.6

40:01.5

20:43.5

12:34/M

28

PETE GONZALES FRISCO TX

718

26

624

39:18.6

40:48.6

20:56.5

12:38/M

29

ABNOUS VAZIRISEPHR

322

26

659

40:54.2

42:05.7

22:32.1

13:09/M

 
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

JAYMIE HODGES

78

32

66

22:55.7

23:09.6

 

7:22/M

2

JAMIE ROGERS

183

31

95

24:10.7

24:16.3

1:14.9

7:46/M

3

ASHLEY MCCOOL

305

34

117

24:57.8

25:02.4

2:02.1

8:01/M

4

HEATHER YEAGER MCKINNEY TX

552

30

123

25:11.2

25:20.6

2:15.4

8:06/M

5

JESSICA DEVENNY Prosper TX

303

34

137

25:28.2

25:32.0

2:32.4

8:11/M

6

LIANA ALVAREZ FRISCO TX

228

31

167

26:04.8

26:10.1

3:09.1

8:23/M

7

LORI COOK

460

30

169

26:06.8

26:25.0

3:11.0

8:24/M

8

NICKOLE TUSHAN FRISCO TX

398

34

189

26:42.9

27:15.8

3:47.2

8:35/M

9

SOLANGE LOPEZ

348

33

190

26:42.9

27:27.8

3:47.2

8:35/M

10

HEIDI CHANDLER PLANO TX

556

34

202

27:11.4

27:44.9

4:15.7

8:44/M

11

MARTHA RICHARD MCKINNEY TX

888

34

213

27:27.5

27:59.0

4:31.8

8:50/M

12

ALYSON JEFFERSON

1116

30

222

27:54.7

28:14.4

4:58.9

8:58/M

13

JENA DEMLER

238

33

224

27:58.6

28:49.0

5:02.9

9:00/M

14

AMY HOWE FRISCO TX

1046

32

229

28:00.7

29:20.7

5:04.9

9:00/M

15

COLLEEN SOSBEE

1013

34

234

28:08.1

28:20.5

5:12.4

9:03/M

16

SARAH ANDRESS DALLAS TX

590

32

278

29:05.2

29:28.3

6:09.5

9:21/M

17

GISELLE BIDOT FRISCO TX

453

31

280

29:09.0

29:13.4

6:13.2

9:22/M

18

AMY JANTZEN Plano TX

1020

34

282

29:12.8

29:24.6

6:17.0

9:23/M

19

SARA NELSON PLANO TX

851

34

288

29:19.3

29:47.8

6:23.6

9:26/M

20

MAY HUNTER

165

34

297

29:26.3

31:04.2

6:30.6

9:28/M

21

BONNIE BRUCE

154

30

320

29:51.5

31:29.5

6:55.7

9:36/M

22

ASHLEY JARZOMBEK FRISCO TX

270

33

326

30:05.9

30:48.1

7:10.2

9:40/M

23

AIVEE MCANINCH

58

30

331

30:10.4

31:12.3

7:14.6

9:42/M

24

TARA HAVERKAMP

745

30

341

30:24.2

31:02.5

7:28.5

9:46/M

25

ROBIN REINING DALLAS TX

883

34

348

30:35.7

30:45.4

7:39.9

9:50/M

26

ANNE-MARIE HAGERTY

56

34

351

30:37.8

31:08.2

7:42.0

9:51/M

27

STEPHANIE DURAN DALLAS TX

1080

30

363

30:50.7

31:19.7

7:54.9

9:55/M

28

SARAH JANICEK AUBREY TX

777

33

371

31:03.1

31:20.6

8:07.4

9:59/M

29

APRIL SHIFLETT Dallas TX

917

32

377

31:12.8

31:51.5

8:17.1

10:02/M

30

LESLEY KAFF

117

34

378

31:15.3

31:37.6

8:19.6

10:03/M

31

JESSICA COOLEY FRISCO TX

114

33

383

31:21.5

31:43.5

8:25.7

10:05/M

32

RICHELLE BEESINGER

553

31

388

31:33.1

32:07.6

8:37.3

10:09/M

33

JAIMEA VANDERPOEL FRISCO TX

961

33

392

31:38.7

32:27.4

8:42.9

10:10/M

34

LESLEY WOOD

562

30

406

31:48.1

32:25.1

8:52.3

10:14/M

35

ANN STINE

561

32

408

31:53.3

32:31.5

8:57.6

10:15/M

36

BRITTNEY MURRAY AUBREY TX

843

33

446

32:46.8

33:22.5

9:51.1

10:32/M

37

SUZANNE MCGLOTHLIN PLANO TX

820

30

452

32:54.3

33:18.2

9:58.5

10:35/M

38

KEVA REED WHITESBORO TX

878

30

453

32:54.9

34:13.0

9:59.1

10:35/M

39

ALICIA RICHARDSON FRISCO TX

890

34

454

32:56.0

33:58.7

10:00.3

10:35/M

40

KELLY CANAVAN DALLAS TX

636

31

460

33:08.6

34:19.3

10:12.9

10:39/M

41

SHERIE MEARES

118

33

462

33:09.6

33:31.2

10:13.8

10:40/M

42

LORI STENGER

330

34

481

33:41.5

34:05.1

10:45.8

10:50/M

43

JACK ATKINSON PLANO TX

594

33

485

33:44.7

34:59.9

10:49.0

10:51/M

44

PAMELA THORPE FREDERICTON NB

953

31

486

33:48.5

34:16.0

10:52.7

10:52/M

45

KAREN STILLWAGON

129

33

503

34:15.9

34:55.3

11:20.2

11:01/M

46

MEGAN FISH

461

32

522

34:59.1

35:13.8

12:03.3

11:15/M

47

ANDREA ERTER ALLEN TX

692

32

532

35:17.9

36:16.3

12:22.2

11:21/M

48

TIFFANY MATTHEWS

812

30

547

35:43.5

36:52.1

12:47.8

11:29/M

49

LISA YOUNG FRISCO TX

1001

34

552

36:03.2

36:39.5

13:07.4

11:35/M

50

ERIKA RANGEL RICHARDSON TX

875

34

563

36:26.2

36:41.5

13:30.5

11:43/M

51

AMIE RITTLER MCKINNEY TX

891

31

573

36:54.0

37:40.4

13:58.3

11:52/M

52

TAMMY LILLY CARROLLTON TX

801

32

580

37:12.9

38:22.3

14:17.2

11:58/M

53

RENE ARCHAMBAULT

491

33

585

37:17.6

38:13.0

14:21.8

11:59/M

54

KASSI SWANNER MCKINNEY TX

943

31

590

37:36.0

38:22.8

14:40.3

12:05/M

55

JANEEN ARNBERGER

396

33

609

38:17.7

38:50.6

15:21.9

12:19/M

56

TERRA PEREZ

494

31

628

39:30.8

40:27.8

16:35.1

12:42/M

57

TERRI MCNEILL

530

34

635

40:02.5

41:22.1

17:06.7

12:52/M

58

ANGELIQUE PREVOST FRISCO TX

66

32

669

41:21.0

41:58.1

18:25.3

13:18/M

59

MELISSA HARDEN

1018

33

670

41:21.1

42:25.6

18:25.3

13:18/M

60

DEBORAH KORTHOF

792

33

672

41:21.8

42:25.4

18:26.0

13:18/M

61

YIMEI HAMILTON

407

34

678

41:51.7

42:46.8

18:55.9

13:27/M

62

BREANNE BULLARD

458

30

680

42:03.6

42:18.8

19:07.9

13:31/M

63

ARACELY DELGADO

535

32

686

42:41.0

43:45.5

19:45.2

13:43/M

64

DESIREE HUYNH ALLEN TX

774

30

691

43:05.4

44:26.1

20:09.7

13:51/M

65

LYDIA OBREGON

74

31

761

50:08.3

51:06.5

27:12.5

16:07/M

66

GYPSY CASSIDY

390

33

771

51:57.0

54:01.8

29:01.3

16:42/M

67

MELANIE SPURRIER

560

34

774

52:04.5

52:44.5

29:08.8

16:45/M

68

MAGGIE BRYANT

308

32

779

53:17.4

54:26.6

30:21.6

17:08/M

69

EBONY BOOKER

2

30

792

1:00:24.2

1:01:03.3

37:28.4

19:25/M

70

CHRIS MESSNER

18

34

793

1:00:26.3

1:01:07.2

37:30.5

19:26/M

 
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

KUDA CHAPUREDIMA

1034

30

17

19:49.2

19:51.2

 

6:22/M

2

LANDON YEAGER

551

30

27

20:30.3

20:36.3

0:41.1

6:35/M

3

KEVIN CRUSE MCKINNEY TX

665

34

47

22:09.6

22:13.5

2:20.4

7:07/M

4

JEREMY STRALEY FRISCO TX

99

34

58

22:34.5

24:26.1

2:45.3

7:15/M

5

BRIAN BURDETT FRISCO TX

632

33

61

22:43.2

23:01.2

2:54.0

7:18/M

6

AARON HALL RICHARDSON TX

730

33

62

22:46.0

22:49.5

2:56.8

7:19/M

7

LARRY TEDESCO

184

32

76

23:24.5

23:30.2

3:35.3

7:31/M

8

THOMAS FORD

200

30

83

23:49.9

24:19.3

4:00.7

7:39/M

9

BRYAN DENBOW IRVING TX

677

33

113

24:48.6

24:59.1

4:59.4

7:58/M

10

JEFF LILLY CARROLLTON TX

802

33

132

25:20.9

26:29.6

5:31.7

8:09/M

11

MICHAEL BERARD ALLEN TX

613

30

139

25:29.7

25:39.6

5:40.5

8:12/M

12

SAM WOMACK FRISCO TX

1075

33

146

25:42.5

25:59.1

5:53.3

8:16/M

13

SEAN LOVISON FRISCO TX

806

33

150

25:46.2

26:27.4

5:57.0

8:17/M

14

COLIN HARE FRISCO TX

740

34

173

26:13.9

26:41.3

6:24.7

8:26/M

15

MICHAEL BLACKBURN FRISCO TX

614

34

174

26:14.4

27:29.1

6:25.2

8:26/M

16

CHRIS ROTHELL

433

34

191

26:46.8

28:13.9

6:57.6

8:36/M

17

GREG HOWE FRISCO TX

1045

32

228

28:00.3

29:21.0

8:11.1

9:00/M

18

BRYAN MCANINCH

59

34

261

28:46.2

29:49.9

8:57.0

9:15/M

19

JOSH WARINER

550

31

284

29:15.4

30:17.8

9:26.2

9:24/M

20

STEPHEN ROSS

504

30

285

29:16.0

29:31.9

9:26.8

9:25/M

21

DAVID STOCKER FRISCO TX

472

34

303

29:33.4

29:53.0

9:44.2

9:30/M

22

BLAIR BROWN

1044

34

305

29:34.0

30:40.0

9:44.8

9:30/M

23

JOSH HARTZ

218

33

325

30:05.0

30:32.3

10:15.8

9:40/M

24

KEN RATANA PLANO TX

877

31

405

31:47.1

32:10.1

11:57.9

10:13/M

25

JR YARBROUGH FRISCO TX

997

32

419

32:07.6

32:31.8

12:18.4

10:20/M

26

JUDSON JONES FRISCO TX

49

33

426

32:14.3

33:21.8

12:25.1

10:22/M

27

MATT THOMAS

34

32

435

32:28.2

33:05.4

12:39.0

10:26/M

28

DWAYNE REEVES

880

34

459

33:08.6

33:16.3

13:19.4

10:39/M

29

GRAIG ROBINSON

317

33

493

34:02.2

35:11.9

14:13.0

10:57/M

30

MARCUS ODOM

97

31

516

34:44.4

36:36.0

14:55.2

11:10/M

31

JOSHUA MARTIN

96

33

523

35:01.3

36:53.6

15:12.1

11:16/M

32

SAMMY MCGLOTHLIN PLANO TX

819

32

533

35:18.0

35:41.3

15:28.8

11:21/M

33

RANDY ARCHAMBAULT

492

33

604

38:08.6

39:05.0

18:19.4

12:16/M

34

BEN SYKES

29

33

622

39:17.1

40:28.5

19:27.9

12:38/M

35

CLINT COOLEY

113

33

696

43:21.6

43:38.2

23:32.4

13:56/M

36

MATTHEW MYERS ROANOKE TX

502

30

762

50:14.9

51:22.9

30:25.7

16:09/M

37

JASON ALLEN FLOWER MOUND TX

386

32

772

51:57.5

54:02.0

32:08.3

16:42/M

 
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

LISA BECK

230

39

56

22:31.9

22:37.6

 

7:14/M

2

URBA REVELL FRISCO TX

266

35

100

24:22.7

24:34.5

1:50.7

7:50/M

3

TRACY SPINO

573

36

109

24:41.8

25:04.9

2:09.9

7:56/M

4

KIM SPECHT PLANO TX

926

36

110

24:46.2

24:54.4

2:14.2

7:58/M

5

LEANNA DAVID

252

35

115

24:52.1

24:58.0

2:20.1

8:00/M

6

SHELLEY CARTER

249

38

116

24:53.3

24:58.6

2:21.3

8:00/M

7

JENNIFER CUTAIA

1102

38

134

25:23.5

25:28.3

2:51.6

8:10/M

8

KIMBERLY RIDOUT

222

35

151

25:47.4

26:12.7

3:15.5

8:17/M

9

TARYN CROUCH FRISCO TX

664

35

153

25:50.5

26:44.2

3:18.6

8:18/M

10

CHRISTINA STOCKER

473

35

164

26:02.8

26:21.2

3:30.9

8:22/M

11

JENNY HOGAN

1032

35

184

26:33.8

26:39.8

4:01.8

8:32/M

12

JENNY HOGAN

1030

38

185

26:34.1

26:39.7

4:02.1

8:33/M

13

VALERIE ALVAREZ

229

39

192

26:47.0

26:52.9

4:15.0

8:37/M

14

JULIA SHOMAKHIYA

111

38

193

26:48.3

26:57.8

4:16.3

8:37/M

15

CARLA PATTON PLANO TX

861

36

198

27:03.4

27:06.4

4:31.5

8:42/M

16

LEEANN YOUNG

1002

36

199

27:05.9

28:21.3

4:34.0

8:43/M

17

LINDA LOUDEN

57

36

211

27:23.7

27:46.9

4:51.8

8:48/M

18

MINDY MCCRACKEN

528

36

240

28:20.2

29:34.5

5:48.2

9:07/M

19

KRISTIN PARTEE

315

35

250

28:36.9

29:45.8

6:04.9

9:12/M

20

LEAH CYRAN

1096

38

271

28:56.8

29:09.1

6:24.9

9:18/M

21

AMANDA PORTER

870

37

289

29:21.9

29:53.5

6:50.0

9:26/M

22

SHELLY MINKE

833

39

291

29:22.5

30:45.4

6:50.6

9:27/M

23

SUNSHINE EWERS

1111

36

292

29:22.8

29:33.3

6:50.9

9:27/M

24

ANGIE CARROLL SACHSE TX

642

39

302

29:33.2

29:45.3

7:01.2

9:30/M

25

SARA JOHNSON

272

36

328

30:06.5

30:48.2

7:34.6

9:41/M

26

MELANIE ROYLE MCKINNEY TX

899

35

330

30:08.9

30:30.2

7:37.0

9:41/M

27

ERIN ALLEN FRISCO TX

438

39

346

30:33.9

31:23.6

8:01.9

9:49/M

28

LILIANA ROGERS LITTLE ELM TX

895

39

353

30:38.1

30:53.8

8:06.1

9:51/M

29

KELLY COX

1065

36

358

30:45.9

31:36.2

8:13.9

9:53/M

30

STEPHANIE ZECHMAN Frisco TX

1003

36

368

30:59.0

32:22.2

8:27.0

9:58/M

31

JEAN COOPER

116

36

376

31:11.6

31:34.0

8:39.6

10:02/M

32

STEPHANIE PARKHILL FRISCO TX

448

39

396

31:42.3

32:32.4

9:10.4

10:12/M

33

ELISA LITTRELL CELINA TX

803

36

409

31:53.8

32:45.3

9:21.9

10:15/M

34

ANGELA HAMILTON

234

38

416

31:59.6

32:33.8

9:27.7

10:17/M

35

LESLEY TOOPS IRVING TX

954

38

417

32:00.7

32:29.7

9:28.8

10:17/M

36

TISH VANA

260

39

421

32:09.3

32:21.2

9:37.3

10:20/M

37

CINDY PENNAU

255

38

431

32:26.3

32:36.2

9:54.4

10:26/M

38

SHALLY FISHER

254

37

432

32:26.7

32:36.3

9:54.8

10:26/M

39

GRACIE MYERS

65

39

440

32:32.9

33:03.8

10:01.0

10:28/M

40

BRENDA HENNESEY

546

37

443

32:42.7

33:45.7

10:10.7

10:31/M

41

NIKKI BROOKS Frisco TX

54

38

444

32:45.8

33:24.0

10:13.9

10:32/M

42

JENNIFER REEVES FRISCO TX

879

36

455

32:56.9

33:58.7

10:25.0

10:35/M

43

MELODIE FOSTER

240

39

465

33:15.7

35:06.6

10:43.8

10:41/M

44

RACHEL ROARK DALLAS TX

892

35

470

33:22.1

33:45.5

10:50.2

10:44/M

45

KELLY COFFMAN FRISCO TX

652

37

474

33:31.9

34:20.4

11:00.0

10:47/M

46

DARCY SCHROER

207

36

484

33:43.9

34:43.0

11:12.0

10:50/M

47

TIFFANI CALEB

1095

38

499

34:07.8

34:59.3

11:35.8

10:58/M

48

LEILA DOWDALL

685

36

510

34:30.0

35:19.6

11:58.0

11:06/M

49

JENNIFER FREDRICKSON

368

37

557

36:15.8

36:50.3

13:43.8

11:39/M

50

HEATHER BRANDON

262

36

559

36:16.1

36:57.0

13:44.2

11:40/M

51

HEATHER GREENWOOD FRISCO TX

724

35

594

37:47.3

38:24.5

15:15.3

12:09/M

52

DENISE KEHOE

370

35

605

38:14.8

39:32.7

15:42.8

12:18/M

53

CANDICE DINGMAN

367

35

606

38:14.8

39:32.6

15:42.9

12:18/M

54

MICHELLE DUFFY

210

37

636

40:06.3

41:30.6

17:34.3

12:54/M

55

HOGLA FRIEDRICHS MCKINNEY TX

707

36

637

40:09.4

41:24.1

17:37.4

12:55/M

56

CARRIE WARD MCKINNEY TX

975

35

640

40:10.4

40:57.3

17:38.4

12:55/M

57

REBECCA MULLIN

313

38

644

40:21.8

41:30.5

17:49.9

12:58/M

58

VICKI MARTINEZ

235

38

654

40:47.9

41:21.8

18:16.0

13:07/M

59

RONA WILKINS FRISCO TX

983

39

662

40:55.6

41:40.7

18:23.7

13:09/M

60

CYNTHIA O'CONNOR MARIETTA OK

489

39

665

41:02.7

42:15.3

18:30.7

13:12/M

61

MARIA HINOJOSA WESTON TX

759

39

681

42:22.9

43:14.8

19:50.9

13:37/M

62

AMY WOOD FRISCO TX

990

35

694

43:17.0

44:24.8

20:45.1

13:55/M

63

VANESSA BARKER FRISCO TX

601

39

699

43:31.1

44:36.5

20:59.2

14:00/M

64

JACQUELINE BRODERICK

555

38

700

44:02.7

44:38.9

21:30.8

14:10/M

65

NANCY BRYAN

497

39

704

44:09.6

44:43.2

21:37.7

14:12/M

66

DAWN HELBING

463

35

715

45:34.9

45:51.2

23:02.9

14:39/M

67

HEMA MOHAN PLANO TX

834

38

719

45:51.2

46:50.5

23:19.3

14:45/M

68

KRISTIN HESS

523

38

726

47:06.0

47:52.9

24:34.1

15:09/M

69

ARUNA SWAMINATHAN ALLEN TX

940

35

736

48:03.9

49:03.0

25:32.0

15:27/M

70

TRACY RAY FRISCO TX

449

39

742

48:19.8

49:08.6

25:47.9

15:32/M

71

ROSIE STROH

192

39

746

48:35.3

49:46.7

26:03.3

15:37/M

72

SHARYN SMITH

434

38

752

48:52.1

50:17.8

26:20.2

15:43/M

73

BECKY BATMAN FRISCO TX

439

36

753

49:32.1

50:24.4

27:00.1

15:56/M

74

JULIE LANE

558

39

773

52:02.9

52:43.2

29:30.9

16:44/M

75

JENNIFER BOWNDS FRISCO TX

441

39

778

53:07.7

53:57.2

30:35.7

17:05/M

76

VERONICA BRADEN WYLIE TX

382

37

788

55:15.5

56:29.0

32:43.6

17:46/M

77

ELIZABETH VASQUEZ SEAGOVILLE TX

384

37

789

55:15.6

56:29.5

32:43.6

17:46/M

78

HOLLY STRAWTHER

414

39

791

58:42.9

59:37.7

36:10.9

18:52/M

 
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

EVAN PARSONS

181

39

2

17:58.6

18:00.2

 

5:47/M

2

KEVIN HELM

177

38

5

18:35.6

18:37.1

0:36.9

5:59/M

3

HAMLIN JONES FRISCO TX

180

39

13

19:30.4

19:35.1

1:31.7

6:16/M

4

VESKO RAJOVIC DALLAS TX

1043

37

14

19:41.3

19:42.6

1:42.6

6:20/M

5

CHRISTOPHER YOUNG ALLEN TX

1000

37

55

22:31.1

22:36.9

4:32.5

7:14/M

6

PAUL FILOSI FRISCO TX

1019

37

65

22:54.9

24:41.7

4:56.3

7:22/M

7

ANDREW KASTEN THE COLONY TX

785

37

78

23:42.9

23:58.5

5:44.2

7:37/M

8

LAYTOAMB WIGGINS FRISCO TX

982

38

92

24:07.3

24:12.4

6:08.7

7:45/M

9

ERIC GUNRUD FRISCO TX

729

39

93

24:07.7

24:11.6

6:09.0

7:45/M

10

ALTILIO VALENTI

112

36

94

24:09.1

24:12.2

6:10.5

7:46/M

11

DANIEL MEIER FRISCO TX

827

37

102

24:26.6

24:47.3

6:27.9

7:51/M

12

JAMES KENNEDY

95

35

106

24:39.8

26:31.7

6:41.1

7:56/M

13

KNIC EBEL

1103

35

108

24:41.2

24:45.4

6:42.6

7:56/M

14

BILL ROEBKEN JR.

326

39

121

25:05.6

25:14.3

7:07.0

8:04/M

15

CHRIS EARNHARDT APEX NC

687

39

131

25:18.2

26:00.2

7:19.5

8:08/M

16

CHRIS KERN

525

38

159

25:57.8

27:25.7

7:59.2

8:21/M

17

BOB STEPHENS PLANO TX

932

39

162

26:00.8

26:24.7

8:02.1

8:22/M

18

ERIC HEMPHILL MURPHY TX

755

36

170

26:06.8

26:37.2

8:08.1

8:24/M

19

MICHAEL TUSHAN FRISCO TX

399

38

181

26:30.6

27:03.4

8:31.9

8:31/M

20

MATTHEW DASKIVICH FRISCO TX

668

35

197

26:57.8

27:43.4

8:59.2

8:40/M

21

PHILIP ESTES FRISCO TX

695

36

203

27:12.3

27:58.4

9:13.7

8:45/M

22

MATT HESTER

43

39

204

27:16.2

27:31.7

9:17.6

8:46/M

23

DEAN EITEMILLER

1012

38

210

27:22.5

27:37.2

9:23.9

8:48/M

24

JEFF DEAN FRISCO TX

673

39

270

28:55.0

29:01.1

10:56.4

9:18/M

25

ROBERT POE

419

39

279

29:06.7

30:03.0

11:08.1

9:21/M

26

DAVE HENNESEY

545

36

313

29:43.9

31:16.0

11:45.3

9:33/M

27

QUINCY JOHNSON FRISCO TX

778

35

336

30:17.9

30:57.9

12:19.2

9:44/M

28

RUSS HAMILTON FRISCO TX

408

35

342

30:26.7

31:21.4

12:28.0

9:47/M

29

KENDRICK MEWBORN

20

36

344

30:31.7

31:10.9

12:33.1

9:49/M

30

ERIC TAYLOR

32

39

370

31:01.9

31:11.0

13:03.3

9:58/M

31

MICHAEL DECK FRISCO TX

674

37

391

31:38.1

32:20.2

13:39.5

10:10/M

32

CLAUDIA MONTANARI FRISCO TX

836

39

393

31:38.9

32:43.7

13:40.2

10:10/M

33

MICHAEL VANDERPOEL FRISCO TX

962

37

394

31:39.8

32:27.7

13:41.1

10:11/M

34

WILLIAM MORTON PROSPER TX

306

37

395

31:40.9

31:45.8

13:42.3

10:11/M

35

BILL ATCHISON FRISCO TX

592

36

423

32:10.4

33:11.9

14:11.8

10:21/M

36

DAN SCHROER

213

38

472

33:24.8

34:48.9

15:26.2

10:44/M

37

BRETT PONTIFF ALLEN TX

869

39

487

33:48.6

34:15.8

15:50.0

10:52/M

38

JAY YOUNG

1071

36

498

34:07.5

34:50.9

16:08.8

10:58/M

39

RYAN MULLIN

314

35

518

34:51.1

36:00.6

16:52.5

11:12/M

40

STEVE KLEIN PLANO TX

789

37

535

35:22.3

35:59.0

17:23.7

11:22/M

41

MATT DUFFY FRISCO TX

209

38

536

35:23.3

36:47.6

17:24.7

11:23/M

42

JAKE MAXWELL MCKINNEY TX

815

35

572

36:53.1

37:40.0

18:54.4

11:52/M

43

CARL STEVENS FRISCO TX

933

39

586

37:19.2

38:04.3

19:20.5

12:00/M

44

RYAN WOOTEN

996

35

588

37:21.4

37:43.0

19:22.8

12:01/M

45

ROBERT AMEZCUA

476

35

591

37:42.5

37:50.4

19:43.8

12:07/M

46

KENDAL KOONTZ

791

37

601

38:00.4

38:37.4

20:01.7

12:13/M

47

MARC TOLLEFSON

51

38

617

38:54.2

39:08.4

20:55.5

12:30/M

48

SCOTT MCNEILL

529

36

633

39:58.8

41:21.8

22:00.1

12:51/M

49

RYAN AUSTIN FRISCO TX

596

36

649

40:35.3

42:01.0

22:36.6

13:03/M

50

AARON CAPPOTELLI FRISCO TX

637

35

653

40:42.7

41:14.9

22:44.0

13:05/M

51

FRANK NEVAREZ FRISCO TX

853

39

664

40:57.6

41:28.8

22:59.0

13:10/M

52

BILL BERGMAN

170

37

675

41:42.5

42:03.9

23:43.8

13:25/M

53

DANNY ZAGOTTA

1029

38

725

47:05.8

47:53.4

29:07.2

15:08/M

54

CURT BURGESS Flower Mound TX

388

38

727

47:29.0

48:50.1

29:30.3

15:16/M

55

NICK STROH

193

38

744

48:34.6

49:46.4

30:36.0

15:37/M

 
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

LUCIA FLYNN

105

44

122

25:09.3

25:18.9

 

8:05/M

2

PENNY MORGAN FRISCO TX

837

41

128

25:15.6

25:23.9

0:06.3

8:07/M

3

CHERYL THOMPSON DALLAS TX

951

43

145

25:41.4

25:59.6

0:32.1

8:15/M

4

STEPHANIE HALL RICHARDSON TX

731

41

195

26:54.2

27:18.5

1:44.9

8:39/M

5

DENISE MILLER

64

44

201

27:09.0

27:32.3

1:59.7

8:44/M

6

LEIGH TIMMERMAN COLUMBIA SC

1117

41

215

27:29.4

28:10.2

2:20.1

8:50/M

7

TRISTA REITZ

316

40

245

28:28.2

29:36.1

3:18.9

9:09/M

8

STEPHANIE WALSH FRISCO TX

973

40

247

28:30.2

29:10.7

3:20.9

9:10/M

9

LYNNE MICHELICH

372

44

248

28:31.2

28:35.1

3:21.9

9:10/M

10

LISA ANTO

248

44

257

28:42.4

28:52.7

3:33.1

9:14/M

11

STACIA O'CONNELL PROSPER TX

857

40

267

28:53.4

29:02.3

3:44.1

9:17/M

12

ALICE TREMONTE

455

44

272

29:00.6

29:07.1

3:51.3

9:19/M

13

LINDA BREESE FRISCO TX

626

44

274

29:01.4

29:42.0

3:52.1

9:20/M

14

APRIL KEARNEY FRISCO TX

278

43

286

29:17.3

29:47.3

4:08.0

9:25/M

15

MELISA HANKINS

1085

41

287

29:19.0

29:33.9

4:09.7

9:26/M

16

HEIDI JOHNSON FRISCO TX

779

41

306

29:34.6

30:22.5

4:25.3

9:30/M

17

VALERI PATTERSON

1014

44

310

29:42.1

29:59.9

4:32.8

9:33/M

18

KEIKO LAINI

411

41

318

29:49.7

30:43.1

4:40.4

9:35/M

19

TERRI BURES FRISCO TX

633

40

319

29:51.4

31:10.5

4:42.1

9:36/M

20

HILARY MEADORS FRISCO TX

826

42

329

30:08.2

31:31.1

4:58.9

9:41/M

21

BRENDA YOUNGBLOOD

247

44

332

30:10.6

30:59.7

5:01.3

9:42/M

22

AMY DRYDEN

263

40

352

30:37.8

31:17.8

5:28.5

9:51/M

23

SUSAN HAMBRIGHT

733

43

359

30:46.6

31:09.9

5:37.3

9:54/M

24

MARY LOU CABRERA FRISCO TX

634

43

361

30:48.0

31:20.0

5:38.7

9:54/M

25

DYMPHNA KEOHAN

464

41

386

31:27.5

31:45.5

6:18.2

10:07/M

26

BOBBIE WELCH

69

44

390

31:37.3

32:09.4

6:28.0

10:10/M

27

KANDACE LADIS

796

40

397

31:43.4

32:26.8

6:34.1

10:12/M

28

MANUELA REIMANN GAINESVILLE TX

882

42

413

31:58.2

32:01.0

6:48.9

10:17/M

29

GINA SCHREIBER

909

42

425

32:10.5

32:53.6

7:01.2

10:21/M

30

KAROLE REQUILMAN

265

40

437

32:28.6

33:06.8

7:19.3

10:26/M

31

CYNDY ORLEANS FRISCO TX

858

40

441

32:36.1

32:53.0

7:26.8

10:29/M

32

RACHELLE SEVIN

120

42

457

33:03.9

33:23.1

7:54.6

10:38/M

33

SUZANNE CHAPMAN

425

42

458

33:07.0

34:26.2

7:57.7

10:39/M

34

SHANNON STENGER

331

40

480

33:41.1

34:05.0

8:31.8

10:50/M

35

ANISSA PROSCH

393

43

490

33:58.2

34:34.9

8:48.9

10:55/M

36

KRISTEN POTEET

533

40

506

34:24.6

35:40.5

9:15.3

11:04/M

37

KARA LANDRY

220

41

509

34:29.8

34:57.5

9:20.5

11:05/M

38

STEPHANIE HARPER FRISCO TX

1053

41

515

34:43.8

36:20.4

9:34.5

11:10/M

39

SUSAN STUTSMAN FRISCO TX

938

40

517

34:45.2

34:55.0

9:35.9

11:10/M

40

KIM HARDIN MCKINNEY TX

737

44

524

35:03.2

36:00.0

9:53.9

11:16/M

41

HOLLY BEADLE FRISCO TX

606

44

527

35:08.6

36:05.5

9:59.3

11:18/M

42

DIANNE MENKE LEWISVILLE TX

828

43

554

36:04.7

36:40.7

10:55.4

11:36/M

43

TANYA MCGRATH FRISCO TX

822

42

555

36:07.3

36:30.1

10:58.0

11:37/M

44

SHANNON HARVEY FRISCO TX

742

41

568

36:37.3

37:09.3

11:28.0

11:46/M

45

RICHELLE SMITH FRISCO TX

922

43

582

37:15.7

37:29.8

12:06.4

11:59/M

46

NANCY DAVIS FLOWER MOUND TX

1087

44

607

38:15.8

39:09.0

13:06.5

12:18/M

47

EDNA SCOTT LITTLE ELM TX

911

43

612

38:24.1

39:03.7

13:14.8

12:21/M

48

KELLY VERMEULEN

534

42

616

38:53.6

40:12.2

13:44.3

12:30/M

49

BECKY GUINN WINDER TX

728

40

629

39:31.2

39:54.1

14:21.9

12:42/M

50

ROBIN SATZ PLANO TX

903

41

630

39:45.3

41:04.1

14:36.0

12:47/M

51

ROXIE BENEFIELD PROSPER TX

611

43

631

39:54.7

41:05.8

14:45.4

12:50/M

52

BETTY HANKS

520

40

632

39:55.1

41:14.2

14:45.8

12:50/M

53

BARB MILLER PROSPER TX

831

44

634

40:00.0

41:11.2

14:50.7

12:52/M

54

CHRISTINE MYERS FRISCO TX

844

43

643

40:19.9

41:05.5

15:10.6

12:58/M

55

JEANNIE TAYLOR EMORY TX

947

40

645

40:23.0

40:31.3

15:13.7

12:59/M

56

REBECCA COLLINS FRISCO TX

655

42

651

40:39.2

41:15.9

15:29.9

13:04/M

57

BETH TELIHO FRISCO TX

948

40

698

43:31.1

44:36.8

18:21.8

14:00/M

58

JONI TOWNSEND LITTLE ELM TX

955

41

702

44:05.8

45:22.3

18:56.5

14:10/M

59

MISSY KOCHER FRISCO TX

498

41

703

44:09.2

44:43.1

18:59.9

14:12/M

60

EMILY VAILE

435

41

706

44:19.0

45:45.8

19:09.7

14:15/M

61

MANDY GRAHAM

428

41

708

44:19.5

45:44.9

19:10.2

14:15/M

62

GINA KERN

526

43

714

45:30.8

47:03.7

20:21.5

14:38/M

63

GINA CHEEK

101

43

717

45:44.6

46:02.7

20:35.3

14:42/M

64

MONICA OCHOA

470

40

720

46:04.3

46:20.9

20:55.0

14:49/M

65

SHELBY CAVENDAR

459

43

721

46:12.7

46:29.3

21:03.4

14:51/M

66

CHRIS KAIR FRISCO TX

445

42

724

46:39.4

47:30.8

21:30.1

15:00/M

67

JAQUE ALEXANDER

422

40

731

47:58.0

49:24.7

22:48.7

15:25/M

68

ELVIRA DELACRUZ

92

42

734

48:01.0

49:20.0

22:51.7

15:26/M

69

MARY REJDA FRISCO TX

450

44

741

48:17.2

49:08.1

23:07.9

15:32/M

70

JENNIFER BURK FRISCO TX

487

40

743

48:24.5

49:37.4

23:15.2

15:34/M

71

MICHELE KENNEDY FRISCO TX

446

40

755

49:34.0

50:24.4

24:24.7

15:56/M

72

SHONA HUFFMAN FRISCO TX

444

40

757

49:35.6

50:24.4

24:26.3

15:57/M

73

LISA EMBRY

1130

41

764

50:24.9

51:13.0

25:15.6

16:12/M

74

ANDREA THOMPSON

196

40

769

51:19.6

52:30.4

26:10.3

16:30/M

75

JILL HORNBACK FRISCO TX

443

41

776

53:04.6

53:57.5

27:55.3

17:04/M

76

SHANA MYERS ALLEN TX

845

44

785

54:18.0

55:41.7

29:08.7

17:28/M

 
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

JASON PHELPS

182

44

23

20:05.0

20:08.7

 

6:27/M

2

TODD BRINKLEY FRISCO TX

629

43

33

21:01.6

21:21.2

0:56.6

6:45/M

3

CHRIS COLLEY FRISCO TX

1079

43

41

21:54.5

21:55.9

1:49.5

7:03/M

4

DAMON HARDY MCKINNEY TX

738

42

49

22:17.0

22:24.1

2:12.0

7:10/M

5

STEVEN HANKS

519

42

73

23:13.0

23:21.0

3:08.0

7:28/M

6

ROBERT CUNNINGHAM SACHSE TX

666

41

77

23:29.2

23:43.5

3:24.2

7:33/M

7

KURT PLUMER FRISCO TX

868

42

80

23:45.6

23:56.8

3:40.6

7:38/M

8

STEVE PERRYMAN PROSPER TX

865

43

81

23:47.4

23:49.8

3:42.4

7:39/M

9

JEFF CHAPMAN

426

41

85

23:53.1

24:00.7

3:48.1

7:41/M

10

DAVID WARHOFTIG

436

41

86

23:54.1

24:02.4

3:49.1

7:41/M

11

GREG SCHULTZ

1039

41

141

25:33.1

25:57.1

5:28.1

8:13/M

12

CHRIS EWERS

1112

41

144

25:41.3

25:48.7

5:36.3

8:15/M

13

JOE DECARLO

403

44

171

26:07.6

27:00.0

6:02.6

8:24/M

14

JOHN HUNTER

164

44

172

26:11.2

27:06.0

6:06.2

8:25/M

15

KRIS KEARNEY FRISCO TX

281

43

187

26:40.2

27:09.8

6:35.2

8:34/M

16

SCOTT HUTSON

1048

44

194

26:51.1

26:53.9

6:46.1

8:38/M

17

ED MCGARRY LANTANA TX

818

43

232

28:05.3

29:23.2

8:00.3

9:02/M

18

ROBERT MCGANGHY FRISCO TX

1058

41

244

28:28.1

28:59.3

8:23.1

9:09/M

19

JAMES TALLEY FRISCO TX

946

41

253

28:39.6

29:05.1

8:34.6

9:13/M

20

RYAN HAMPTON FRISCO TX

735

44

276

29:02.6

29:02.6

8:57.6

9:20/M

21

JONATHAN SAVAGE PLANO TX

905

42

295

29:24.2

29:58.0

9:19.2

9:27/M

22

CLINT HUDSON FRISCO TX

769

42

315

29:46.7

30:35.2

9:41.7

9:34/M

23

RAINER DROLSCHAGEN

1099

43

339

30:20.1

31:05.0

10:15.1

9:45/M

24

PAUL KEOFFAN

1128

41

366

30:56.1

31:14.7

10:51.1

9:57/M

25

PATRICK POTEET

532

42

399

31:44.4

33:00.6

11:39.4

10:12/M

26

DAVID RUML CARROLLTON TX

1037

43

422

32:10.1

33:56.6

12:05.1

10:21/M

27

FERDINAND FRANURON

1105

41

447

32:47.5

33:06.8

12:42.5

10:32/M

28

ERIC BLOOMFIELD FRISCO TX

615

41

492

34:00.0

35:29.1

13:55.0

10:56/M

29

JEFF KOCHER

499

40

494

34:02.6

34:38.0

13:57.6

10:57/M

30

LANE WILKINS FRISCO TX

984

42

505

34:22.7

35:08.4

14:17.7

11:03/M

31

KEVIN COX FRISCO TX

660

44

508

34:29.1

35:11.2

14:24.1

11:05/M

32

PAUL DAVIDSON

1088

44

514

34:43.0

36:04.5

14:38.0

11:10/M

33

JASON COLLINS FRISCO TX

654

42

525

35:05.8

35:43.1

15:00.8

11:17/M

34

JASON LANE

14

41

566

36:31.7

37:10.7

16:26.7

11:45/M

35

CODY TOWNSEND LITTLE ELM TX

956

40

567

36:33.3

37:50.4

16:28.3

11:45/M

36

IGE GUOBADIA

462

43

578

37:08.3

37:11.9

17:03.3

11:56/M

37

MIKE GREENE

94

42

589

37:23.0

38:40.8

17:18.0

12:01/M

38

MATT ANDERSON

589

41

618

39:00.9

40:17.6

18:55.9

12:32/M

39

MOHANRAM RANGARAJAN PLANO TX

874

41

620

39:10.9

40:08.2

19:05.9

12:36/M

40

SHARAD SWAMINATHAN ALLEN TX

941

40

684

42:36.1

43:34.1

22:31.1

13:42/M

41

KENT THOMPSON

197

42

768

51:19.0

52:29.8

31:14.0

16:30/M

42

GREGORY MYERS ALLEN TX

846

44

786

54:18.0

55:42.3

34:13.0

17:28/M

 
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

KIM CARROLL Frisco TX

643

49

125

25:11.4

25:20.7

 

8:06/M

2

CAROL EDWARDS FRISCO TX

689

45

126

25:13.4

25:29.1

0:01.9

8:06/M

3

JULIE HERLIN

178

45

135

25:25.6

25:29.8

0:14.2

8:10/M

4

MEG GORMAN

41

46

158

25:56.9

26:03.6

0:45.4

8:20/M

5

CARLA HALVROSON

106

45

161

26:00.1

26:08.3

0:48.6

8:22/M

6

TAMMY ABIDE RICHARDSON TX

381

47

163

26:01.4

26:12.2

0:49.9

8:22/M

7

LEEANN GOLD FRISCO TX

1092

46

188

26:41.3

26:55.0

1:29.8

8:35/M

8

JANINE SUMMERS

1120

46

231

28:05.3

28:13.9

2:53.8

9:02/M

9

TWYLLA BELL PLANO TX

610

48

233

28:06.2

28:17.6

2:54.8

9:02/M

10

BRENDA NIX MARIETTA OK

488

47

265

28:50.2

30:01.0

3:38.7

9:16/M

11

JO LYNN SENKEL

914

49

266

28:50.6

29:03.5

3:39.1

9:16/M

12

CHERYL MCANELLY

1114

49

281

29:10.6

29:34.8

3:59.2

9:23/M

13

JULIE WHITEHEAD FORNEY TX

981

48

296

29:26.1

29:37.4

4:14.7

9:28/M

14

NIKKI CARMODY

640

45

324

30:02.1

30:08.5

4:50.7

9:39/M

15

JULIE CASEY PARKER TX

646

46

338

30:19.7

31:01.0

5:08.3

9:45/M

16

CATHY SCAGGS FRISCO TX

906

47

343

30:27.3

31:10.5

5:15.8

9:47/M

17

CHARLOTTE HELMERS FORNEY TX

753

45

373

31:08.2

31:47.3

5:56.8

10:01/M

18

LEEANN GROUNDS

1078

46

407

31:48.7

32:18.3

6:37.3

10:14/M

19

GINGER HIOTT

762

46

433

32:27.7

33:11.2

7:16.2

10:26/M

20

DAGMAR MUELLER MCKINNEY TX

264

48

468

33:20.1

33:58.8

8:08.7

10:43/M

21

SONYA HINDS

138

49

478

33:38.3

34:37.2

8:26.9

10:49/M

22

MICHELE DICKERSON FRISCO TX

683

48

496

34:07.1

34:33.7

8:55.6

10:58/M

23

MARIA HELDMAN

752

45

502

34:14.9

34:55.4

9:03.4

11:00/M

24

JANE STEPHENS

67

45

528

35:08.9

35:35.8

9:57.4

11:18/M

25

ANN MCELROY

61

45

543

35:34.9

36:04.1

10:23.4

11:26/M

26

DEBRA PADILLA

206

49

549

35:49.5

35:49.5

10:38.1

11:31/M

27

CAROLE EARNSHAW

55

49

562

36:20.7

36:49.2

11:09.2

11:41/M

28

BRENDA HARRISON

1082

46

576

37:05.1

38:12.6

11:53.6

11:55/M

29

FAITH BANNON FRISCO TX

600

46

583

37:16.5

37:30.1

12:05.0

11:59/M

30

MICHELENE CLEARY LITTLE ELM TX

651

48

587

37:20.1

38:10.9

12:08.6

12:00/M

31

AMBER MCELVEEN CARROLLTON TX

817

48

593

37:44.8

38:05.3

12:33.4

12:08/M

32

MARY ALICE FOWLER

7

46

600

37:59.1

38:42.3

12:47.6

12:13/M

33

SARAH DOWDY PLANO TX

686

48

615

38:44.1

39:15.1

13:32.6

12:27/M

34

TRACY PENNY

1017

46

625

39:18.7

40:08.9

14:07.2

12:38/M

35

SANDRA BURMEISTER

232

49

646

40:30.0

41:05.0

15:18.6

13:01/M

36

MARY SALAZAR

236

48

655

40:48.5

41:03.4

15:37.1

13:07/M

37

RACHEL OROZCO RICHARDSON TX

859

48

657

40:52.2

42:13.0

15:40.7

13:08/M

38

KANDY CAPE

3

46

661

40:54.7

41:37.1

15:43.3

13:09/M

39

LAURA TAGGART

31

46

673

41:24.8

42:03.9

16:13.3

13:19/M

40

ROBIN LEWIS

800

46

676

41:45.7

43:02.2

16:34.2

13:25/M

41

CINDY SUTTON

149

47

722

46:27.8

47:40.7

21:16.4

14:56/M

42

RUTH GREEN

134

49

723

46:31.5

47:31.0

21:20.1

14:57/M

43

EDINA WAGGONER FRISCO TX

969

45

732

47:59.7

48:17.5

22:48.3

15:26/M

44

MARTHA CHILES THE COLONY TX

127

49

735

48:02.3

49:24.1

22:50.9

15:27/M

45

TERESA ROHAN

539

48

749

48:42.2

49:47.9

23:30.8

15:40/M

46

LINDA BOUDROT FRISCO TX

440

49

754

49:32.2

50:24.3

24:20.7

15:56/M

47

BRENDA WITTENAUER

365

46

758

49:35.9

50:11.2

24:24.4

15:57/M

48

THERESA HERNANDEZ

360

48

759

49:56.5

50:12.1

24:45.1

16:03/M

49

GWEN DIXON

6

49

766

50:56.4

51:35.8

25:45.0

16:23/M

50

CINDY SCHWARTZ PLANO TX

910

48

770

51:20.4

52:25.6

26:09.0

16:30/M

51

SARA KING

410

46

775

52:55.8

53:56.1

27:44.4

17:01/M

52

BETTY HAMILTON FRISCO TX

442

48

777

53:04.8

53:57.5

27:53.3

17:04/M

53

KERRY STALLO

574

49

782

54:04.7

54:31.0

28:53.2

17:23/M

54

MELINDA RICHEY

413

48

790

58:42.5

59:37.6

33:31.1

18:52/M

 
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

JOHN EDWARDS FRISCO TX

688

48

15

19:41.7

19:41.7

 

6:20/M

2

MARK OLATEJU GARLAND TX

1067

49

22

20:02.1

20:06.1

0:20.4

6:26/M

3

MICHAEL GERMAN FRISCO TX

716

45

24

20:07.8

20:09.5

0:26.0

6:28/M

4

JEFF BREESE FRISCO TX

625

46

26

20:25.5

20:27.9

0:43.8

6:34/M

5

BILL TURLEY

1061

48

51

22:18.3

22:25.3

2:36.5

7:10/M

6

EDWARD CLARK THE COLONY TX

1106

48

69

22:59.0

23:02.5

3:17.2

7:23/M

7

BRIAN SUMMERS

26

47

71

23:09.2

23:18.7

3:27.4

7:27/M

8

DAVID SHORT FRISCO TX

1073

49

75

23:21.7

23:24.4

3:40.0

7:30/M

9

JOHN SKILLESTAD

919

45

143

25:36.5

25:50.7

5:54.8

8:14/M

10

KIRK QUASCHNIC

1047

46

160

25:59.8

26:19.3

6:18.0

8:21/M

11

JOSE A GRIMALDO JR DENTON TX

727

49

165

26:03.9

26:08.4

6:22.2

8:23/M

12

SHAWN TURNER

415

46

205

27:18.1

27:30.7

7:36.3

8:47/M

13

DAVID DAY DALLAS TX

671

46

217

27:31.1

28:19.4

7:49.3

8:51/M

14

KEVIN MCCANN FRISCO TX

1023

48

249

28:34.3

29:20.9

8:52.5

9:11/M

15

BILL GOUGH FRISCO TX

722

46

269

28:54.7

30:09.1

9:12.9

9:18/M

16

DAVID HELMERS FORNEY TX

754

47

311

29:42.6

30:18.8

10:00.8

9:33/M

17

TERRY CASEY PARKER TX

645

49

340

30:20.7

31:02.8

10:38.9

9:45/M

18

TOM PROSCH

395

45

379

31:16.9

31:53.1

11:35.2

10:03/M

19

MARK HINDS

137

49

427

32:17.7

33:22.3

12:36.0

10:23/M

20

CHARLTON HIOTT

761

46

434

32:27.7

33:11.7

12:45.9

10:26/M

21

TOM MCGRATH FRISCO TX

821

45

477

33:37.8

33:59.7

13:56.0

10:49/M

22

MIKE WELCH

68

45

488

33:53.4

34:26.1

14:11.7

10:54/M

23

HILLIS DAVIS

48

47

548

35:47.2

36:53.8

16:05.4

11:30/M

24

CRAIG HARPER FRISCO TX

1054

46

551

35:59.6

37:36.6

16:17.9

11:34/M

25

STEVEN KING

409

46

611

38:23.7

39:16.6

18:42.0

12:21/M

26

DOUG KANE SAN BERNARDINO CA

783

48

656

40:49.8

41:36.5

21:08.1

13:07/M

27

MARK MYERS FRISCO TX

847

47

658

40:52.5

41:05.4

21:10.7

13:08/M

28

STEVE MIEROW ALLEN TX

830

46

683

42:34.2

43:54.7

22:52.5

13:41/M

 
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

DIANNA SULSER DENISON TX

939

54

127

25:15.1

25:18.7

 

8:07/M

2

KATHY MURPHY

1129

51

176

26:21.9

26:23.8

1:06.7

8:28/M

3

PAM ASWAKOOL

1081

53

186

26:37.4

26:43.3

1:22.3

8:34/M

4

MARGOT SEEDORF FRISCO TX

912

53

241

28:23.9

28:33.5

3:08.8

9:08/M

5

SHARON WOLF

421

51

277

29:03.0

29:25.8

3:47.9

9:20/M

6

JANNIE KINSEY-GOODS

788

50

290

29:22.2

29:39.0

4:07.0

9:27/M

7

PATRICIA STECKLEIN PLANO TX

930

53

299

29:28.6

30:09.8

4:13.4

9:28/M

8

NANCY BRETTINGEN PROSPER TX

628

50

309

29:40.5

30:22.1

4:25.3

9:32/M

9

JACKIE GRAVES

1083

51

369

31:01.8

32:09.0

5:46.7

9:58/M

10

PAT MATULIS FRISCO TX

813

50

384

31:22.8

31:42.4

6:07.6

10:05/M

11

DEBRA MANNING

50

51

448

32:47.8

33:54.4

7:32.6

10:32/M

12

ALICE FORD

201

51

500

34:08.7

34:40.6

8:53.5

10:59/M

13

LYNNE WRINKLE

130

52

511

34:31.2

35:10.0

9:16.0

11:06/M

14

SARA NELMS

568

50

545

35:39.3

35:45.2

10:24.1

11:28/M

15

CHERYL TELLINGHUISEN FRISCO TX

949

53

561

36:18.0

36:39.3

11:02.8

11:40/M

16

BARSHA SOWARDS

363

50

564

36:30.4

37:06.3

11:15.2

11:44/M

17

MARY ANN VALENTINE

208

50

602

38:03.2

38:05.1

12:48.1

12:14/M

18

CATHY GRYGAR

233

54

647

40:31.6

41:04.6

15:16.4

13:02/M

19

MELISSA REAMES

142

51

671

41:21.3

41:48.2

16:06.1

13:18/M

20

CYNTHIA WILLIAMS BEDFORD TX

1115

54

682

42:23.9

43:10.0

17:08.7

13:38/M

21

ANNA SMITH Fort Worth TX

570

51

780

54:03.2

54:28.9

28:48.0

17:23/M

22

MARY HAYS FRISCO TX

749

54

784

54:09.2

55:10.2

28:54.0

17:25/M

 
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

JIM BROWN

1028

51

37

21:26.4

21:28.3

 

6:54/M

2

MARC GENZBERGER FRISCO TX

715

52

60

22:42.8

22:44.7

1:16.4

7:18/M

3

GLENN BARKER DALLAS TX

602

52

64

22:53.0

23:14.5

1:26.6

7:21/M

4

MARK MCANELLY

1113

51

82

23:47.9

24:12.6

2:21.5

7:39/M

5

PERRY HARTS FRISCO TX

205

52

101

24:23.4

24:30.1

2:57.0

7:50/M

6

STEWART BRETTINGEN PROSPER TX

627

51

182

26:31.6

27:13.2

5:05.2

8:32/M

7

JEFF KWON

465

54

207

27:21.7

27:52.1

5:55.3

8:48/M

8

BRET CARROLL SACHSE TX

641

54

216

27:30.3

27:42.2

6:03.9

8:51/M

9

JOHN WRINKLE

131

51

219

27:36.2

28:13.9

6:09.8

8:52/M

10

DANNY CARROLL Frisco TX

47

54

252

28:39.1

28:50.4

7:12.7

9:13/M

11

RICHARD SENKEL FRISCO TX

913

50

254

28:40.3

28:53.1

7:13.9

9:13/M

12

JOE DICKERSON FRISCO TX

682

51

256

28:40.4

29:06.1

7:14.0

9:13/M

13

JOHN LOCKHART FRISCO TX

804

50

298

29:26.9

29:44.7

8:00.5

9:28/M

14

DAVID SMITH RICHARDSON TX

924

54

307

29:36.5

30:00.9

8:10.1

9:31/M

15

MARK STECKLEIN PLANO TX

929

53

347

30:33.9

31:15.6

9:07.5

9:49/M

16

JIM TALKINGTON

945

51

362

30:49.0

31:32.4

9:22.6

9:55/M

17

SHADE O'QUINN

1006

51

411

31:55.6

32:07.1

10:29.2

10:16/M

18

ROBIN FROST

11

50

660

40:54.7

41:36.7

19:28.3

13:09/M

19

DAVID SMITH

571

54

781

54:03.2

54:28.4

32:36.8

17:23/M

 
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

HOLLY KERR DALLAS TX

1084

55

323

29:57.5

30:51.5

 

9:38/M

2

NETA DAVIS MCKINNEY TX

670

59

398

31:44.2

31:55.2

1:46.7

10:12/M

3

EVYONNE CARTER

644

55

449

32:51.0

33:07.4

2:53.4

10:34/M

4

SUSAN MAEYAMA FRISCO TX

808

55

483

33:41.6

34:44.4

3:44.1

10:50/M

5

JACKIE BRAINERD

124

55

513

34:41.5

35:20.3

4:43.9

11:09/M

6

CAROLYN CREECH

564

59

577

37:06.3

37:23.9

7:08.7

11:56/M

7

KATHY SUMTER

1041

55

705

44:17.2

44:27.9

14:19.7

14:14/M

8

LYNETTE CECIL

424

56

707

44:19.3

45:44.5

14:21.8

14:15/M

9

KITZI FULGHAM RICHARDSON TX

711

55

713

45:18.2

45:41.8

15:20.6

14:34/M

10

JANICE AGIN

563

59

750

48:47.6

49:14.4

18:50.1

15:41/M

 
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

BARRY PAPERMASTER

1055

56

28

20:42.5

20:43.4

 

6:39/M

2

MIKE CATT

1059

56

178

26:25.9

26:42.6

5:43.4

8:30/M

3

TEDDY VIATOR DALLAS TX

966

59

183

26:32.0

26:33.0

5:49.5

8:32/M

4

RAYMOND HARRIS DALLAS TX

383

55

196

26:56.4

27:06.8

6:13.9

8:40/M

5

PHIL RINGMAN WICHITA FALLS TX

1057

56

223

27:58.1

28:29.7

7:15.6

9:00/M

6

HAROLD NELMS

567

58

239

28:19.5

28:27.4

7:37.0

9:06/M

7

JIM AULBAUGH DALLAS TX

595

57

242

28:27.2

28:37.9

7:44.7

9:09/M

8

JOHN WAN

475

59

255

28:40.4

28:46.7

7:57.9

9:13/M

9

BOB PRUDHOMME

275

58

322

29:55.5

30:07.6

9:13.0

9:37/M

10

MARK SALAMASICK PLANO TX

1101

56

356

30:43.3

31:30.4

10:00.8

9:53/M

11

PETER ROBINSON PLANO TX

893

59

482

33:41.6

34:10.4

12:59.1

10:50/M

12

DOYLE GRAHAM FRISCO TX

723

59

507

34:28.6

34:28.6

13:46.1

11:05/M

13

BOB FINE

128

59

627

39:23.8

39:58.6

18:41.3

12:40/M

14

DAVID FRAZEE FRISCO TX

706

59

679

41:56.0

42:17.9

21:13.5

13:29/M

15

DAVID CHEEK FRISCO TX

104

56

730

47:49.3

48:07.3

27:06.8

15:23/M

 
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

TRUDY VERNON TX

964

60

550

35:50.7

36:17.7

 

11:31/M

2

ELAINE ATKINSON PLANO TX

593

60

599

37:58.8

39:12.7

2:08.1

12:12/M

3

DENNECE KINLOCK

242

60

739

48:12.3

49:02.0

12:21.6

15:30/M

 
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

BRUCE HILL PLANO TX

1050

62

105

24:38.7

24:42.9

 

7:55/M

2

J D MORROW SHERMAN TX

838

63

177

26:24.7

27:06.7

1:45.9

8:29/M

3

ROBERT MAEYAMA FRISCO TX

810

62

304

29:33.4

30:37.1

4:54.7

9:30/M

4

RODGER OLSEN

1123

63

333

30:11.1

30:59.1

5:32.3

9:42/M

 
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

BARBARA BOWEN DALLAS TX

622

66

521

34:56.8

35:12.2

 

11:14/M

2

GAIL BROSEY FRISCO TX

630

68

610

38:21.2

39:14.7

3:24.4

12:20/M

3

PHYLLIS GASMANN

185

68

747

48:37.8

49:05.9

13:41.0

15:38/M

4

LANA LEWALLEN

566

66

751

48:48.7

49:16.4

13:51.9

15:41/M

5

ETTA RAY

569

66

760

50:05.3

50:33.4

15:08.5

16:06/M

6

LAIDA CASTULO

155

66

794

1:01:03.5

1:02:00.1

26:06.6

19:38/M

 
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

BILL SHAW

1056

67

32

21:01.6

21:02.7

 

6:45/M

2

ANDY KOZOSKO

793

66

175

26:21.0

26:48.5

5:19.4

8:28/M

3

JULIAN CASTULO

156

68

317

29:49.3

30:22.4

8:47.7

9:35/M

4

PAT SULLIVAN WAXAHACHIE TX

1042

65

375

31:09.6

31:55.2

10:08.0

10:01/M

5

TOM BEDNARZ RICHMOND VA

609

68

389

31:33.8

32:53.6

10:32.2

10:09/M

6

SCOTT SYKES

30

68

623

39:17.8

40:28.3

18:16.2

12:38/M

7

DAVID SMITH

572

69

767

51:09.0

51:35.9

30:07.4

16:27/M

 
Top

Female 70 and over

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

LATRELLE THOMPSON

952

70

168

26:05.1

26:07.1

 

8:23/M

 
Top

Male 70 and over

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

WALLY CAPPS FARMERS BRANCH TX

639

70

72

23:10.6

23:13.3

 

7:27/M

2

CHUCK ALTMAN

587

70

335

30:15.9

30:26.5

7:05.3

9:44/M

3

BOB TEVEBAUAH

575

80

783

54:06.4

54:31.5

30:55.8

17:24/M