Granbury Freedom Run 5K

Overall Finish List

July 10, 2010


Results By RunTIME Racing Services, www.runtimeracingservices.com

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Time

Pace

Time Back

1

DYLAN LITTLEJOHN GODLEY TX

52

17

M

***** 17-19

17:54.2

5:45/M

 

2

GABRIEL ZAMBRANO FORT WORTH TX

147

16

M

1 14-16

18:02.1

5:48/M

0:07.9

3

DAVID HOLTSFORD LIPAN TX

39

48

M

***** 45-49

18:27.7

5:56/M

0:33.5

4

MEGAN WILLIAMS FORT WORTH TX

157

20

F

***** 20-24

18:29.8

5:57/M

0:35.6

5

DREW ESTRADA ARLINGTON TX

136

12

M

1 11-13

18:41.6

6:00/M

0:47.4

6

LUKE KRAMER GRANBURY TX

150

30

M

1 30-34

18:50.5

6:03/M

0:56.3

7

ALEX VASQUEZ ESTERO FL

133

16

M

2 14-16

19:03.9

6:08/M

1:09.7

8

LAURA NELSON GRAPEVINE TX

155

44

F

***** 40-44

19:47.9

6:22/M

1:53.7

9

BRIAN CLINKSCALE GRANBURY TX

94

36

M

1 35-39

20:31.7

6:36/M

2:37.5

10

JUAN COLLAZO ABILENE TX

115

15

M

3 14-16

20:48.8

6:41/M

2:54.6

11

RUSSELL GRIZZARD GRANBURY TX

123

24

M

1 20-24

21:01.5

6:45/M

3:07.3

12

LAURIE KIRKLAND GRANBURY TX

45

38

F

1 35-39

21:25.5

6:53/M

3:31.3

13

KENT CROUCH DUBLIN TX

109

38

M

2 35-39

21:37.9

6:57/M

3:43.7

14

ADAM ARABIE BENBROOK TX

3

28

M

1 25-29

21:48.9

7:01/M

3:54.7

15

RUSTY HOLT GRANBURY TX

137

48

M

1 45-49

21:54.7

7:03/M

4:00.5

16

LAURA DRIVER WEST YARMOUTH MA

21

24

F

1 20-24

21:59.5

7:04/M

4:05.3

17

DANIEL COLLAZO ABILENE TX

116

12

M

2 11-13

22:52.3

7:21/M

4:58.1

18

MANUEL COLLAZO ABILENE TX

114

12

M

3 11-13

22:52.6

7:21/M

4:58.4

19

MISTY DONALD ABILENE TX

19

35

F

2 35-39

22:54.7

7:22/M

5:00.5

20

ABIGAIL HUCHEL GRANBURY TX

93

29

F

1 25-29

23:13.7

7:28/M

5:19.5

21

DAVID HARMON GRANBURY TX

91

31

M

2 30-34

23:15.3

7:29/M

5:21.1

22

CATHY BUCHANAN FORT WORTH TX

9

48

F

1 45-49

23:15.6

7:29/M

5:21.4

23

KEN KREUTZ STEPHENVILLE TX

47

29

M

2 25-29

23:17.9

7:29/M

5:23.7

24

REBECCA WILDMAN CONROE TX

88

37

F

3 35-39

23:25.5

7:32/M

5:31.3

25

COLEMAN SCHOESSOW GRANBURY TX

67

30

M

3 30-34

24:02.4

7:44/M

6:08.2

26

MARTHA WEYANDT GRANBURY TX

87

49

F

2 45-49

24:27.0

7:52/M

6:32.8

27

PENNIE VICK YOAKUM TX

125

16

F

1 14-16

24:29.1

7:52/M

6:34.9

28

COURTNEY PRESTON CROWLEY TX

63

18

F

1 17-19

24:30.7

7:53/M

6:36.5

29

RICKY DONALD ABILENE TX

20

39

M

3 35-39

24:30.8

7:53/M

6:36.6

30

RAUL DAVID GRANBURY TX

160

33

M

4 30-34

24:33.9

7:54/M

6:39.7

31

RUSSELL PAYNE GLEN ROSE TX

61

50

M

1 50-54

24:42.5

7:57/M

6:48.3

32

PAUL BAKER STEPHENVILLE TX

5

32

M

5 30-34

24:53.3

8:00/M

6:59.1

33

VAN WATSON BAIRD TX

84

43

M

1 40-44

25:00.4

8:02/M

7:06.2

34

CAITLIN ENDLY STEPHENVILLE TX

122

17

F

2 17-19

25:22.9

8:09/M

7:28.7

35

ADINA BRASSIE GRANBURY TX

99

38

F

4 35-39

25:44.2

8:16/M

7:50.0

36

SISSY KEELING ABILENE TX

44

51

F

1 50-54

25:49.4

8:18/M

7:55.2

37

MELANIE GRAFT GRANBURY TX

36

36

F

5 35-39

25:51.0

8:19/M

7:56.8

38

ZAK BASS GLEN ROSE TX

7

36

M

4 35-39

25:51.7

8:19/M

7:57.5

39

JAYME DUCKETT STEPHENVILLE TX

22

29

F

2 25-29

26:05.1

8:23/M

8:10.9

40

SCOTT NICKERSON FORT WORTH TX

97

42

M

2 40-44

26:15.8

8:26/M

8:21.6

41

GARY REED ABILENE TX

121

46

M

2 45-49

26:29.4

8:31/M

8:35.2

42

LISA SCHULZE MAGNOLIA TX

68

44

F

1 40-44

26:37.0

8:34/M

8:42.8

43

BETH MANN NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

53

36

F

6 35-39

26:53.1

8:39/M

8:58.9

44

LAUREN SMEDS NRH TX

72

32

F

1 30-34

26:53.2

8:39/M

8:59.0

45

SUSAN ARRINGTON GRANBURY TX

102

48

F

3 45-49

27:02.2

8:42/M

9:08.0

46

TERRY ARRINGTON GRANBURY TX

101

50

M

2 50-54

27:09.2

8:44/M

9:15.0

47

JANICE DAVILA GRANBURY TX

161

30

F

2 30-34

27:17.4

8:46/M

9:23.2

48

MARY ROSS MERKEL TX

144

38

F

7 35-39

27:34.5

8:52/M

9:40.3

49

CREDENCE BAKER STEPHENVILLE TX

6

29

F

3 25-29

27:37.4

8:53/M

9:43.2

50

LORI HORN GRANBURY TX

40

19

F

3 17-19

27:58.5

9:00/M

10:04.3

51

HANS STALLMANN GRANBURY TX

76

64

M

1 60-64

27:59.6

9:00/M

10:05.4

52

MICHAEL POLANSKY FORT WORTH TX

100

59

M

1 55-59

28:07.3

9:02/M

10:13.1

53

KADE CROUCH DUBLIN TX

110

11

M

4 11-13

28:08.2

9:03/M

10:14.0

54

MARK RUSSELL GRANBURY TX

96

55

M

2 55-59

28:08.7

9:03/M

10:14.5

55

JOHN DEES GRAND PRAIRIE TX

18

34

M

6 30-34

28:18.6

9:06/M

10:24.4

56

PRESLEE COX PERRIN TX

15

15

F

2 14-16

28:24.9

9:08/M

10:30.7

57

CARON TESKE BURLESON TX

154

54

F

2 50-54

28:25.5

9:08/M

10:31.3

58

CAYLSA WATSON BAIRD TX

85

17

F

4 17-19

28:39.0

9:13/M

10:44.8

59

DANIEL VARGAS MINERAL WELLS TX

82

38

M

5 35-39

28:43.7

9:14/M

10:49.5

60

BRYAN SMITH FORT WORTH TX

73

34

M

7 30-34

28:45.3

9:15/M

10:51.1

61

MISTI TILL COMANCHE TX

119

33

F

3 30-34

28:49.1

9:16/M

10:54.9

62

BUDDY REMINGTON WEATHERFORD TX

65

55

M

3 55-59

28:55.8

9:18/M

11:01.6

63

BRANDON DUCKETT STEPHENVILLE TX

106

32

M

8 30-34

29:02.6

9:20/M

11:08.4

64

SUNNY JOHNSON GRANBURY TX

42

24

F

2 20-24

29:12.6

9:23/M

11:18.4

65

TASHA W. DARNELL FT WORTH TX

16

42

F

2 40-44

29:12.8

9:23/M

11:18.6

66

JESSICA SEYMOUR GRANBURY TX

108

32

F

4 30-34

29:15.6

9:24/M

11:21.4

67

TAMI FLEHARTY GRANBURY TX

25

34

F

5 30-34

29:18.3

9:25/M

11:24.1

68

KRYSTAL MONTGOMERY IRVING TX

58

33

F

6 30-34

29:23.4

9:27/M

11:29.2

69

JACOB SALAS FORT WORTH TX

149

28

M

3 25-29

29:36.7

9:31/M

11:42.5

70

JOHN GERDES FORT WORTH TX

28

57

M

4 55-59

29:48.9

9:35/M

11:54.7

71

WAYDE KEELING ABILENE TX

128

52

M

3 50-54

29:54.7

9:37/M

12:00.5

72

DANITA SEATON PERRIN TX

70

45

F

4 45-49

29:56.5

9:37/M

12:02.3

73

LAURIE SHERIDAN ALEDO TX

71

49

F

5 45-49

29:58.5

9:38/M

12:04.3

74

AUDREY MONTGONERY COMANCHE TX

118

11

F

1 11-13

30:08.2

9:41/M

12:14.0

75

MYRA BENEDICT COMANCHE TX

120

31

F

7 30-34

30:09.6

9:42/M

12:15.4

76

AKIRA LANE GRANBURY TX

48

51

M

4 50-54

30:20.0

9:45/M

12:25.8

77

RHONDA FUSELIER CROWLEY TX

27

35

F

8 35-39

30:45.6

9:53/M

12:51.4

78

CYNTHIA GREENWOOD GRANBURY TX

135

58

F

1 55-59

30:46.7

9:54/M

12:52.5

79

RICK TOMLIN ABILENE TX

140

42

M

3 40-44

30:54.3

9:56/M

13:00.1

80

KIMBERLY PIEPER GLEN ROSE TX

107

42

F

3 40-44

31:15.3

10:03/M

13:21.1

81

PEGGY VERA ARLINGTON TX

127

37

F

9 35-39

31:15.3

10:03/M

13:21.1

82

NANCY ABBEY COMANCHE TX

1

55

F

2 55-59

31:15.5

10:03/M

13:21.3

83

ANDREA HARDIN DE LEON TX

134

43

F

4 40-44

31:15.9

10:03/M

13:21.7

84

CRISTY COOLEY GRANBURY TX

159

37

F

10 35-39

31:33.2

10:09/M

13:39.0

85

MIKE BROWN SULPHUR SPRINGS TX

141

30

M

9 30-34

31:55.9

10:16/M

14:01.7

86

JACKLYNE TOMPKINS BROWNWOOD TX

81

61

F

1 60-64

32:02.7

10:18/M

14:08.5

87

CRISTAL GILLIGAN COMANCHE TX

31

38

F

11 35-39

32:26.3

10:26/M

14:32.1

88

DARREN COOLEY GRANBURY TX

158

40

M

4 40-44

32:43.9

10:31/M

14:49.7

89

STEPHANIE SIMMONS CLEBURNE TX

130

30

F

8 30-34

32:55.2

10:35/M

15:01.0

90

MARK BLEDSOE ARLINGTON TX

112

43

M

5 40-44

33:07.1

10:39/M

15:12.9

91

SAM SPRADLIN GRANBURY TX

75

14

M

4 14-16

33:51.8

10:53/M

15:57.6

92

ROY HARMON GRANBURY TX

92

81

M

1 70-99

34:52.0

11:13/M

16:57.8

93

JEREMY STRICKLAND SPRINGTOWN TX

79

31

M

10 30-34

34:58.9

11:15/M

17:04.7

94

DELANEY ARNOUX NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

4

31

F

9 30-34

36:55.9

11:52/M

19:01.7

95

KEITH SPRADLIN GRANBURY TX

74

76

M

2 70-99

37:04.1

11:55/M

19:09.9

96

MARK ISHAM GRANBURY TX

64

25

M

4 25-29

37:31.0

12:04/M

19:36.8

97

RHONDA GREER GLEN ROSE TX

37

35

F

12 35-39

37:31.2

12:04/M

19:37.0

98

MARY GREGORY MINERAL WELLS TX

38

45

F

6 45-49

37:43.9

12:08/M

19:49.7

99

ELMA TOMLIN ABILENE TX

139

41

F

5 40-44

37:49.0

12:10/M

19:54.8

100

BRENDA LAWSON FLOWER MOUND TX

49

50

F

3 50-54

38:01.1

12:13/M

20:06.9

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Time

Pace

Time Back

101

ANN GREGG GRANBURY TX

151

45

F

7 45-49

38:07.8

12:15/M

20:13.6

102

FELICIA CROUCH DUBLIN TX

111

32

F

10 30-34

38:08.0

12:16/M

20:13.8

103

KAY DANIELS GRANBURY TX

117

67

F

1 65-69

38:12.4

12:17/M

20:18.2

104

CHRISTOPHER REINKE GRANBURY TX

103

11

M

5 11-13

38:19.5

12:19/M

20:25.3

105

CHRISTIE GOODLETT GRANBURY TX

35

51

F

4 50-54

38:53.4

12:30/M

20:59.2

106

HEATHER CLARK LIPAN TX

126

42

F

6 40-44

39:05.1

12:34/M

21:10.9

107

CINDY PIETRZYKOWSKI GRANBURY TX

156

49

F

8 45-49

39:43.2

12:46/M

21:49.0

108

LYNN FOWLER GRANBURY TX

26

59

F

3 55-59

40:08.2

12:54/M

22:14.0

109

TANYA LUCE JOSHUA TX

138

38

F

13 35-39

40:21.7

12:58/M

22:27.5

110

MARILYNN TAYLOR GRANBURY TX

129

69

F

2 65-69

40:24.8

12:59/M

22:30.6

111

ANGELA GILL GRANBURY TX

30

31

F

11 30-34

40:50.3

13:08/M

22:56.1

112

ERIKA CAMPBELL MORGAN TX

11

36

F

14 35-39

41:17.6

13:16/M

23:23.4

113

SAMANTHA BOZEMAN TOLAR TX

8

31

F

12 30-34

41:21.6

13:18/M

23:27.4

114

RACHEL ANTLEY GRANBURY TX

2

24

F

3 20-24

41:24.2

13:19/M

23:30.0

115

MELANIE WARREN GRANBURY TX

83

26

F

4 25-29

41:48.3

13:26/M

23:54.1

116

KAREN SCOTT GRANBURY TX

69

29

F

5 25-29

42:58.1

13:49/M

25:03.9

117

SHELLY KISSINGER GRANBURY TX

46

30

F

13 30-34

42:58.3

13:49/M

25:04.1

118

JENNIFER BLEDSOE WEATHERFORD TX

113

39

F

15 35-39

43:24.1

13:57/M

25:29.9

119

ASHLYN COX PERRIN TX

131

12

F

2 11-13

43:29.4

13:59/M

25:35.2

120

BJ COX PERRIN TX

14

42

F

7 40-44

43:35.8

14:01/M

25:41.6

121

NICOLE CASON STEPHENVILLE TX

12

35

F

16 35-39

43:46.9

14:04/M

25:52.7

122

JOSHUA WELLS DALLAS TX

86

25

M

5 25-29

44:07.2

14:11/M

26:13.0

123

SHELBY JOHNSON WEATHERFORD TX

142

21

F

4 20-24

44:15.4

14:14/M

26:21.2

124

ZACH ROSS MERKEL TX

143

21

M

2 20-24

44:16.0

14:14/M

26:21.8

125

MICHAEL REINKE GRANBURY TX

104

10

M

1 1-10

44:30.8

14:19/M

26:36.6

126

GRANT KIRKLAND GRANBURY TX

95

7

M

2 1-10

44:57.0

14:27/M

27:02.8

127

DANA REINKE GRANBURY TX

105

39

F

17 35-39

44:58.2

14:28/M

27:04.0

128

RACHELLE WILHELM GRANBURY TX

89

26

F

6 25-29

45:10.4

14:31/M

27:16.2

129

VIKKI JACOBS GRANBURY TX

41

31

F

14 30-34

45:10.4

14:31/M

27:16.2

130

BEVERLY LEWIS GRANBURY TX

51

64

F

2 60-64

45:12.4

14:32/M

27:18.2

131

ALEXIS GILL GRANBURY TX

29

10

F

1 1-10

45:17.3

14:34/M

27:23.1

132

WAYMON PATTERSON FT. WORTH TX

60

47

M

3 45-49

46:31.5

14:57/M

28:37.3

133

KAYLA STARNES STEPHENVILLE TX

77

28

F

7 25-29

47:05.8

15:08/M

29:11.6

134

ELIZABETH STARNES STEPHENVILLE TX

78

33

F

15 30-34

47:05.8

15:08/M

29:11.6

135

APRIL DAVIS CROWLEY TX

132

38

F

18 35-39

47:09.9

15:10/M

29:15.7

136

LOUISE KAPCSOS DESOTO TX

43

63

F

3 60-64

47:21.3

15:14/M

29:27.1

137

RHONDA PETTITT GLEN ROSE TX

62

36

F

19 35-39

47:21.3

15:14/M

29:27.1

138

TALAN BROWN GRANBURY TX

145

5

M

3 1-10

47:29.0

15:16/M

29:34.8

139

KAREN BROWN GRANBURY TX

146

51

F

5 50-54

47:29.8

15:16/M

29:35.6

140

VICKIE MARTIN STEPHENVILLE TX

57

52

F

6 50-54

48:40.4

15:39/M

30:46.2

141

ROBERT KNUTH GRANBURY TX

124

71

M

3 70-99

49:39.5

15:58/M

31:45.3

142

KAREN GILLINGHAM DENTON TX

32

41

F

8 40-44

50:17.8

16:10/M

32:23.6

143

AUSTIN GATEWOOD GRANBURY TX

148

5

M

4 1-10

51:14.5

16:28/M

33:20.3

144

TERI LETZ PERRIN TX

50

48

F

9 45-49

51:35.1

16:35/M

33:40.9

145

ROSSANNE DAY GRANBURY TX

17

52

F

7 50-54

52:06.9

16:45/M

34:12.7

146

KAYLEE KIRKLAND GRANBURY TX

152

5

F

2 1-10

52:27.1

16:52/M

34:32.9