Granbury Freedom Run 5K

Age Group Results

July 10, 2010


Results By RunTIME Racing Services, www.runtimeracingservices.com


Men: 0- 0 1-10 11-13 14-16 17-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99
Women: 0- 0 1-10 11-13 14-16 17-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99

Overall Female Overall Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

Time Back

1

MEGAN WILLIAMS FORT WORTH TX

157

20

4

18:29.8

5:57/M

 

 
Top

Overall Male Overall Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

Time Back

1

DYLAN LITTLEJOHN GODLEY TX

52

17

1

17:54.2

5:45/M

 

 
Top

Overall Female Masters Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

Time Back

1

LAURA NELSON GRAPEVINE TX

155

44

8

19:47.9

6:22/M

 

 
Top

Overall Male Masters Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

Time Back

1

DAVID HOLTSFORD LIPAN TX

39

48

3

18:27.7

5:56/M

 

 
Top

Female 10 & Under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

Time Back

1

ALEXIS GILL GRANBURY TX

29

10

131

45:17.3

14:34/M

 

2

KAYLEE KIRKLAND GRANBURY TX

152

5

146

52:27.1

16:52/M

7:09.8

 
Top

Male 10 & Under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

Time Back

1

MICHAEL REINKE GRANBURY TX

104

10

125

44:30.8

14:19/M

 

2

GRANT KIRKLAND GRANBURY TX

95

7

126

44:57.0

14:27/M

0:26.2

3

TALAN BROWN GRANBURY TX

145

5

138

47:29.0

15:16/M

2:58.2

4

AUSTIN GATEWOOD GRANBURY TX

148

5

143

51:14.5

16:28/M

6:43.7

 
Top

Female 11 to 13

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

Time Back

1

AUDREY MONTGONERY COMANCHE TX

118

11

74

30:08.2

9:41/M

 

2

ASHLYN COX PERRIN TX

131

12

119

43:29.4

13:59/M

13:21.2

 
Top

Male 11 to 13

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

Time Back

1

DREW ESTRADA ARLINGTON TX

136

12

5

18:41.6

6:00/M

 

2

DANIEL COLLAZO ABILENE TX

116

12

17

22:52.3

7:21/M

4:10.7

3

MANUEL COLLAZO ABILENE TX

114

12

18

22:52.6

7:21/M

4:11.0

4

KADE CROUCH DUBLIN TX

110

11

53

28:08.2

9:03/M

9:26.6

5

CHRISTOPHER REINKE GRANBURY TX

103

11

104

38:19.5

12:19/M

19:37.9

 
Top

Female 14 to 16

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

Time Back

1

PENNIE VICK YOAKUM TX

125

16

27

24:29.1

7:52/M

 

2

PRESLEE COX PERRIN TX

15

15

56

28:24.9

9:08/M

3:55.8

 
Top

Male 14 to 16

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

Time Back

1

GABRIEL ZAMBRANO FORT WORTH TX

147

16

2

18:02.1

5:48/M

 

2

ALEX VASQUEZ ESTERO FL

133

16

7

19:03.9

6:08/M

1:01.8

3

JUAN COLLAZO ABILENE TX

115

15

10

20:48.8

6:41/M

2:46.7

4

SAM SPRADLIN GRANBURY TX

75

14

91

33:51.8

10:53/M

15:49.7

 
Top

Female 17 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

Time Back

1

COURTNEY PRESTON CROWLEY TX

63

18

28

24:30.7

7:53/M

 

2

CAITLIN ENDLY STEPHENVILLE TX

122

17

34

25:22.9

8:09/M

0:52.2

3

LORI HORN GRANBURY TX

40

19

50

27:58.5

9:00/M

3:27.8

4

CAYLSA WATSON BAIRD TX

85

17

58

28:39.0

9:13/M

4:08.3

 
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

Time Back

1

LAURA DRIVER WEST YARMOUTH MA

21

24

16

21:59.5

7:04/M

 

2

SUNNY JOHNSON GRANBURY TX

42

24

64

29:12.6

9:23/M

7:13.1

3

RACHEL ANTLEY GRANBURY TX

2

24

114

41:24.2

13:19/M

19:24.6

4

SHELBY JOHNSON WEATHERFORD TX

142

21

123

44:15.4

14:14/M

22:15.9

 
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

Time Back

1

RUSSELL GRIZZARD GRANBURY TX

123

24

11

21:01.5

6:45/M

 

2

ZACH ROSS MERKEL TX

143

21

124

44:16.0

14:14/M

23:14.5

 
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

Time Back

1

ABIGAIL HUCHEL GRANBURY TX

93

29

20

23:13.7

7:28/M

 

2

JAYME DUCKETT STEPHENVILLE TX

22

29

39

26:05.1

8:23/M

2:51.4

3

CREDENCE BAKER STEPHENVILLE TX

6

29

49

27:37.4

8:53/M

4:23.7

4

MELANIE WARREN GRANBURY TX

83

26

115

41:48.3

13:26/M

18:34.6

5

KAREN SCOTT GRANBURY TX

69

29

116

42:58.1

13:49/M

19:44.4

6

RACHELLE WILHELM GRANBURY TX

89

26

128

45:10.4

14:31/M

21:56.6

7

KAYLA STARNES STEPHENVILLE TX

77

28

133

47:05.8

15:08/M

23:52.0

 
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

Time Back

1

ADAM ARABIE BENBROOK TX

3

28

14

21:48.9

7:01/M

 

2

KEN KREUTZ STEPHENVILLE TX

47

29

23

23:17.9

7:29/M

1:29.0

3

JACOB SALAS FORT WORTH TX

149

28

69

29:36.7

9:31/M

7:47.8

4

MARK ISHAM GRANBURY TX

64

25

96

37:31.0

12:04/M

15:42.1

5

JOSHUA WELLS DALLAS TX

86

25

122

44:07.2

14:11/M

22:18.3

 
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

Time Back

1

LAUREN SMEDS NRH TX

72

32

44

26:53.2

8:39/M

 

2

JANICE DAVILA GRANBURY TX

161

30

47

27:17.4

8:46/M

0:24.2

3

MISTI TILL COMANCHE TX

119

33

61

28:49.1

9:16/M

1:55.9

4

JESSICA SEYMOUR GRANBURY TX

108

32

66

29:15.6

9:24/M

2:22.4

5

TAMI FLEHARTY GRANBURY TX

25

34

67

29:18.3

9:25/M

2:25.1

6

KRYSTAL MONTGOMERY IRVING TX

58

33

68

29:23.4

9:27/M

2:30.2

7

MYRA BENEDICT COMANCHE TX

120

31

75

30:09.6

9:42/M

3:16.4

8

STEPHANIE SIMMONS CLEBURNE TX

130

30

89

32:55.2

10:35/M

6:02.0

9

DELANEY ARNOUX NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

4

31

94

36:55.9

11:52/M

10:02.7

10

FELICIA CROUCH DUBLIN TX

111

32

102

38:08.0

12:16/M

11:14.8

11

ANGELA GILL GRANBURY TX

30

31

111

40:50.3

13:08/M

13:57.1

12

SAMANTHA BOZEMAN TOLAR TX

8

31

113

41:21.6

13:18/M

14:28.4

13

SHELLY KISSINGER GRANBURY TX

46

30

117

42:58.3

13:49/M

16:05.1

14

VIKKI JACOBS GRANBURY TX

41

31

129

45:10.4

14:31/M

18:17.2

15

ELIZABETH STARNES STEPHENVILLE TX

78

33

134

47:05.8

15:08/M

20:12.6

 
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

Time Back

1

LUKE KRAMER GRANBURY TX

150

30

6

18:50.5

6:03/M

 

2

DAVID HARMON GRANBURY TX

91

31

21

23:15.3

7:29/M

4:24.7

3

COLEMAN SCHOESSOW GRANBURY TX

67

30

25

24:02.4

7:44/M

5:11.9

4

RAUL DAVID GRANBURY TX

160

33

30

24:33.9

7:54/M

5:43.3

5

PAUL BAKER STEPHENVILLE TX

5

32

32

24:53.3

8:00/M

6:02.8

6

JOHN DEES GRAND PRAIRIE TX

18

34

55

28:18.6

9:06/M

9:28.1

7

BRYAN SMITH FORT WORTH TX

73

34

60

28:45.3

9:15/M

9:54.8

8

BRANDON DUCKETT STEPHENVILLE TX

106

32

63

29:02.6

9:20/M

10:12.1

9

MIKE BROWN SULPHUR SPRINGS TX

141

30

85

31:55.9

10:16/M

13:05.3

10

JEREMY STRICKLAND SPRINGTOWN TX

79

31

93

34:58.9

11:15/M

16:08.4

 
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

Time Back

1

LAURIE KIRKLAND GRANBURY TX

45

38

12

21:25.5

6:53/M

 

2

MISTY DONALD ABILENE TX

19

35

19

22:54.7

7:22/M

1:29.2

3

REBECCA WILDMAN CONROE TX

88

37

24

23:25.5

7:32/M

2:00.0

4

ADINA BRASSIE GRANBURY TX

99

38

35

25:44.2

8:16/M

4:18.7

5

MELANIE GRAFT GRANBURY TX

36

36

37

25:51.0

8:19/M

4:25.5

6

BETH MANN NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

53

36

43

26:53.1

8:39/M

5:27.6

7

MARY ROSS MERKEL TX

144

38

48

27:34.5

8:52/M

6:09.0

8

RHONDA FUSELIER CROWLEY TX

27

35

77

30:45.6

9:53/M

9:20.1

9

PEGGY VERA ARLINGTON TX

127

37

81

31:15.3

10:03/M

9:49.8

10

CRISTY COOLEY GRANBURY TX

159

37

84

31:33.2

10:09/M

10:07.7

11

CRISTAL GILLIGAN COMANCHE TX

31

38

87

32:26.3

10:26/M

11:00.8

12

RHONDA GREER GLEN ROSE TX

37

35

97

37:31.2

12:04/M

16:05.7

13

TANYA LUCE JOSHUA TX

138

38

109

40:21.7

12:58/M

18:56.2

14

ERIKA CAMPBELL MORGAN TX

11

36

112

41:17.6

13:16/M

19:52.1

15

JENNIFER BLEDSOE WEATHERFORD TX

113

39

118

43:24.1

13:57/M

21:58.6

16

NICOLE CASON STEPHENVILLE TX

12

35

121

43:46.9

14:04/M

22:21.4

17

DANA REINKE GRANBURY TX

105

39

127

44:58.2

14:28/M

23:32.7

18

APRIL DAVIS CROWLEY TX

132

38

135

47:09.9

15:10/M

25:44.4

19

RHONDA PETTITT GLEN ROSE TX

62

36

137

47:21.3

15:14/M

25:55.8

 
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

Time Back

1

BRIAN CLINKSCALE GRANBURY TX

94

36

9

20:31.7

6:36/M

 

2

KENT CROUCH DUBLIN TX

109

38

13

21:37.9

6:57/M

1:06.2

3

RICKY DONALD ABILENE TX

20

39

29

24:30.8

7:53/M

3:59.1

4

ZAK BASS GLEN ROSE TX

7

36

38

25:51.7

8:19/M

5:20.0

5

DANIEL VARGAS MINERAL WELLS TX

82

38

59

28:43.7

9:14/M

8:12.0

 
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

Time Back

1

LISA SCHULZE MAGNOLIA TX

68

44

42

26:37.0

8:34/M

 

2

TASHA W. DARNELL FT WORTH TX

16

42

65

29:12.8

9:23/M

2:35.8

3

KIMBERLY PIEPER GLEN ROSE TX

107

42

80

31:15.3

10:03/M

4:38.2

4

ANDREA HARDIN DE LEON TX

134

43

83

31:15.9

10:03/M

4:38.8

5

ELMA TOMLIN ABILENE TX

139

41

99

37:49.0

12:10/M

11:12.0

6

HEATHER CLARK LIPAN TX

126

42

106

39:05.1

12:34/M

12:28.1

7

BJ COX PERRIN TX

14

42

120

43:35.8

14:01/M

16:58.8

8

KAREN GILLINGHAM DENTON TX

32

41

142

50:17.8

16:10/M

23:40.7

 
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

Time Back

1

VAN WATSON BAIRD TX

84

43

33

25:00.4

8:02/M

 

2

SCOTT NICKERSON FORT WORTH TX

97

42

40

26:15.8

8:26/M

1:15.4

3

RICK TOMLIN ABILENE TX

140

42

79

30:54.3

9:56/M

5:53.9

4

DARREN COOLEY GRANBURY TX

158

40

88

32:43.9

10:31/M

7:43.5

5

MARK BLEDSOE ARLINGTON TX

112

43

90

33:07.1

10:39/M

8:06.7

 
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

Time Back

1

CATHY BUCHANAN FORT WORTH TX

9

48

22

23:15.6

7:29/M

 

2

MARTHA WEYANDT GRANBURY TX

87

49

26

24:27.0

7:52/M

1:11.4

3

SUSAN ARRINGTON GRANBURY TX

102

48

45

27:02.2

8:42/M

3:46.5

4

DANITA SEATON PERRIN TX

70

45

72

29:56.5

9:37/M

6:40.8

5

LAURIE SHERIDAN ALEDO TX

71

49

73

29:58.5

9:38/M

6:42.8

6

MARY GREGORY MINERAL WELLS TX

38

45

98

37:43.9

12:08/M

14:28.3

7

ANN GREGG GRANBURY TX

151

45

101

38:07.8

12:15/M

14:52.1

8

CINDY PIETRZYKOWSKI GRANBURY TX

156

49

107

39:43.2

12:46/M

16:27.5

9

TERI LETZ PERRIN TX

50

48

144

51:35.1

16:35/M

28:19.5

 
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

Time Back

1

RUSTY HOLT GRANBURY TX

137

48

15

21:54.7

7:03/M

 

2

GARY REED ABILENE TX

121

46

41

26:29.4

8:31/M

4:34.7

3

WAYMON PATTERSON FT. WORTH TX

60

47

132

46:31.5

14:57/M

24:36.8

 
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

Time Back

1

SISSY KEELING ABILENE TX

44

51

36

25:49.4

8:18/M

 

2

CARON TESKE BURLESON TX

154

54

57

28:25.5

9:08/M

2:36.1

3

BRENDA LAWSON FLOWER MOUND TX

49

50

100

38:01.1

12:13/M

12:11.6

4

CHRISTIE GOODLETT GRANBURY TX

35

51

105

38:53.4

12:30/M

13:03.9

5

KAREN BROWN GRANBURY TX

146

51

139

47:29.8

15:16/M

21:40.4

6

VICKIE MARTIN STEPHENVILLE TX

57

52

140

48:40.4

15:39/M

22:50.9

7

ROSSANNE DAY GRANBURY TX

17

52

145

52:06.9

16:45/M

26:17.4

 
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

Time Back

1

RUSSELL PAYNE GLEN ROSE TX

61

50

31

24:42.5

7:57/M

 

2

TERRY ARRINGTON GRANBURY TX

101

50

46

27:09.2

8:44/M

2:26.7

3

WAYDE KEELING ABILENE TX

128

52

71

29:54.7

9:37/M

5:12.2

4

AKIRA LANE GRANBURY TX

48

51

76

30:20.0

9:45/M

5:37.5

 
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

Time Back

1

CYNTHIA GREENWOOD GRANBURY TX

135

58

78

30:46.7

9:54/M

 

2

NANCY ABBEY COMANCHE TX

1

55

82

31:15.5

10:03/M

0:28.7

3

LYNN FOWLER GRANBURY TX

26

59

108

40:08.2

12:54/M

9:21.4

 
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

Time Back

1

MICHAEL POLANSKY FORT WORTH TX

100

59

52

28:07.3

9:02/M

 

2

MARK RUSSELL GRANBURY TX

96

55

54

28:08.7

9:03/M

0:01.4

3

BUDDY REMINGTON WEATHERFORD TX

65

55

62

28:55.8

9:18/M

0:48.5

4

JOHN GERDES FORT WORTH TX

28

57

70

29:48.9

9:35/M

1:41.6

 
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

Time Back

1

JACKLYNE TOMPKINS BROWNWOOD TX

81

61

86

32:02.7

10:18/M

 

2

BEVERLY LEWIS GRANBURY TX

51

64

130

45:12.4

14:32/M

13:09.7

3

LOUISE KAPCSOS DESOTO TX

43

63

136

47:21.3

15:14/M

15:18.6

 
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

Time Back

1

HANS STALLMANN GRANBURY TX

76

64

51

27:59.6

9:00/M

 

 
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

Time Back

1

KAY DANIELS GRANBURY TX

117

67

103

38:12.4

12:17/M

 

2

MARILYNN TAYLOR GRANBURY TX

129

69

110

40:24.8

12:59/M

2:12.3

 
Top

Male 70 and over

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

Time Back

1

ROY HARMON GRANBURY TX

92

81

92

34:52.0

11:13/M

 

2

KEITH SPRADLIN GRANBURY TX

74

76

95

37:04.1

11:55/M

2:12.1

3

ROBERT KNUTH GRANBURY TX

124

71

141

49:39.5

15:58/M

14:47.5