Founders Fest 5K 5K

Age Group Results

May 21, 2011


Results By RunTIME Racing Services, www.runtimeracingservices.com


Men: 0- 0 1-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-99
Women: 0- 0 1-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-99

Overall Female OVERALL Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Time Back

Pace

1

ERIKA COOPER PROSPER TX

4161

37

7

22:32.2

22:32.2

 

7:14/M

 
Top

Overall Male OVERALL Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Time Back

Pace

1

JASON PHELPS FRISCO TX

4338

45

1

19:33.1

19:33.1

 

6:17/M

 
Top

Overall Female MASTERS Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Time Back

Pace

1

BRIDGET SOTO FRISCO TX

4258

40

28

25:39.5

25:39.5

 

8:14/M

 
Top

Overall Male MASTERS Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Time Back

Pace

1

TOM SHERWOOD BOERNE TX

4255

52

3

20:23.7

20:23.7

 

6:33/M

 
Top

Female 1 to 14

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Time Back

Pace

1

KYRA DROBNY PROSPER TX

4165

13

36

26:29.9

26:29.9

 

8:28/M

2

HOLLY REYNOLDS PROSPER TX

4348

13

77

32:27.1

32:27.1

5:56.5

10:23/M

3

EMIILY CLAIRE PACE PROSPER TX

4349

14

78

32:28.6

32:28.6

5:57.7

10:23/M

4

MOLLIE CHUMLEY

4339

10

88

33:35.4

33:35.4

7:11.1

10:47/M

5

KAITLYN VNA CELINA TX

4306

10

90

33:56.7

33:56.7

7:26.5

10:52/M

6

KENSEY CRYSEL CELINA TX

4309

10

98

34:47.8

34:47.8

8:18.6

11:08/M

7

SCOUT HUFFMAN PROSPER TX

4280

9

107

36:44.8

36:44.8

10:11.4

11:45/M

8

NATALIE DYER PROSPER TX

4345

11

120

47:51.8

47:51.8

21:14.1

15:18/M

9

SAMANTHA DYER PROSPER TX

4344

11

121

47:59.4

47:59.4

21:22.7

15:21/M

10

AUBREY KEHN PROSPER TX

4333

13

123

48:06.6

48:06.6

21:32.5

15:24/M

11

AUDREY CHUMLEY PROSPER TX

4331

12

124

48:06.6

48:06.6

21:32.9

15:24/M

12

SUSANNA DYER PROSPER TX

4346

10

126

48:22.1

48:22.1

21:44.7

15:28/M

13

LAURA ASHLEY EATON PROSPER TX

4330

13

130

1:04:02.5

1:04:02.5

37:28.6

20:31/M

 
Top

Male 14 & Under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Time Back

Pace

1

BEN KOPENSKI MCKINNEY TX

4324

11

11

23:09.0

23:09.0

 

7:26/M

2

TREVOR NITSCHKE

4299

13

15

23:53.8

23:53.8

0:42.9

7:39/M

3

CONNOR HEARRON

4313

12

21

25:03.1

25:03.1

1:36.4

7:57/M

4

C.J. CAMPBELL COPPELL TX

4295

11

48

27:51.0

27:51.0

4:37.3

8:55/M

5

WYATT HUFFMAN PROSPER TX

4178

10

56

29:57.4

29:57.4

6:37.0

9:33/M

6

CLAY KINDIGER PROSPER TX

4321

8

70

31:24.4

31:24.4

8:09.7

10:03/M

7

BEAU PERRY PROSPER TX

4199

5

81

32:39.2

32:39.2

9:12.3

10:23/M

8

KNOX HUFFMAN PROSPER TX

4177

14

87

33:45.0

33:45.0

10:24.3

10:47/M

 
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Time Back

Pace

1

MADELINE CHUMLEY PROSPER TX

4335

15

131

1:04:02.2

1:04:02.2

 

20:32/M

 
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Time Back

Pace

1

RHETT ALLEN PROSPER TX

4341

15

5

21:59.7

21:59.7

 

7:03/M

2

ETHAN IVY PROSPER TX

4327

16

75

32:31.4

32:31.4

10:12.5

10:20/M

 
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Time Back

Pace

1

CHELSEA STANFORD CELINA TX

4260

21

47

27:41.6

27:41.6

 

8:53/M

2

ANNIE KUO CARROLTON TX

4186

23

55

29:24.5

29:24.5

1:43.3

9:27/M

3

LEAH RUSINOWITZ PLANO TX

4254

23

103

35:42.8

35:42.8

7:45.4

11:23/M

 
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Time Back

Pace

1

DALTON SULLIVAN PROSPER TX

4314

20

18

24:01.0

24:01.0

 

7:42/M

 
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Time Back

Pace

1

MALLORY PIASCHYK GUNTER TX

4336

27

65

30:50.5

30:50.5

 

9:50/M

2

ANGELA LEE PRINCETON TX

4187

25

67

30:51.3

30:51.3

0:12.7

9:54/M

3

RACHEL GLASS LITTLE ELM TX

4169

26

116

40:33.2

40:33.2

9:43.9

12:57/M

 
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Time Back

Pace

1

JOSH ALLEN MC KINNEY TX

4329

29

2

20:18.5

20:18.5

 

6:31/M

2

BRETT BARKER PROSPER TX

4155

29

19

24:00.7

24:00.7

3:41.4

7:43/M

3

ANDREW RODRIGUEZ PRINCETON TX

4253

27

63

30:16.7

30:16.7

9:56.7

9:43/M

4

SUZANNE HRIBAR PROSPER TX

4176

26

72

31:47.3

31:47.3

11:12.9

10:08/M

 
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Time Back

Pace

1

TIFFANY STILLWELL PROSPER TX

4262

33

26

25:32.3

25:32.3

 

8:12/M

2

CATHERINE STRAUGHAN PROSPER TX

4263

33

27

25:40.2

25:40.2

0:01.0

8:12/M

3

SARAH PERRY PROSPER TX

4198

30

82

32:44.5

32:44.5

6:55.1

10:25/M

4

MARY COLLINS PROSPER TX

4297

31

102

35:07.4

35:07.4

9:23.7

11:13/M

5

ERIKA HALLOCK PROSPER TX

4171

32

106

35:53.5

35:53.5

10:15.9

11:30/M

6

JENNIFER HEARRON

4311

34

110

38:16.3

38:16.3

12:23.7

12:11/M

 
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Time Back

Pace

1

EFRAN PADILLA CELINA TX

4194

33

25

25:16.8

25:16.8

 

8:06/M

2

CARLTON RICHARDSON MCKINNEY TX

4287

30

30

25:54.7

25:54.7

0:28.1

8:15/M

3

PHILIP WARD PROSPER TX

4357

34

34

26:19.2

26:19.2

0:52.8

8:23/M

4

PAGE SPENCE MC KINNEY TX

4292

33

129

1:00:07.9

1:00:07.9

34:36.5

19:14/M

 
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Time Back

Pace

1

ANGIE HARRINGTON PROSPER TX

4173

38

12

23:21.9

23:21.9

 

7:29/M

2

ARETHA JACKSON MCKINNEY TX

4181

36

14

23:50.9

23:50.9

0:32.1

7:39/M

3

MICHELLE NESTOR MISSION VIEJO CA

4310

38

29

25:39.1

25:39.1

2:21.4

8:15/M

4

MARY DYMOND PROSPER TX

4167

37

39

26:34.7

26:34.7

3:09.2

8:30/M

5

ANDREA HOGAN PROSPER TX

4175

37

46

27:37.6

27:37.6

4:13.6

8:51/M

6

ANGELA HUNTER PROSPER TX

4180

35

49

28:21.2

28:21.2

4:44.8

9:01/M

7

JENNIFER CARL MCKINNEY TX

4160

38

50

28:12.1

28:12.1

4:51.5

9:03/M

8

NICOLE WILLIAMS PROSPER TX

4272

36

51

28:22.9

28:22.9

4:55.6

9:04/M

9

ALICIA POULOS CELINA TX

4200

38

52

28:39.7

28:39.7

5:02.6

9:06/M

10

TONI KINDIGER PROSPER TX

4320

37

69

31:24.0

31:24.0

7:58.7

10:03/M

11

TRACY VIARS PROSPER TX

4288

36

73

31:51.2

31:51.2

8:19.7

10:10/M

12

TINA BULLER MCKINNRY TX

4158

38

76

32:28.9

32:28.9

8:52.1

10:20/M

13

RANA PACE PROSPER TX

4350

39

80

32:29.0

32:29.0

9:02.0

10:23/M

14

LEIGH SPENCE MCKINNEY TX

4259

36

84

32:57.0

32:57.0

9:22.0

10:30/M

15

EMILY FREDERICK PROSPER TX

4352

39

86

33:20.4

33:20.4

9:48.7

10:38/M

16

SHALLY FISHER CELINA TX

4277

37

92

34:16.1

34:16.1

10:50.6

10:58/M

17

KRISSI ELLIOTT PROSPER TX

4168

35

96

34:41.4

34:41.4

11:16.2

11:07/M

18

VALINDA KENNEDY PROSPER TX

4185

37

104

35:41.5

35:41.5

12:11.3

11:24/M

19

MICHELLA MELTON CELINA TX

4190

37

105

35:56.4

35:56.4

12:20.2

11:27/M

20

COLLEEN CARAWAY PROSPER TX

4274

36

119

41:23.4

41:23.4

17:55.6

13:15/M

21

JENNIFER DOLEZALEK ANNA TX

4276

37

128

59:57.4

59:57.4

36:18.3

19:10/M

 
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Time Back

Pace

1

DAVID DENTON PROSPER TX

4163

36

6

22:11.0

22:11.0

 

7:07/M

2

GARY MCHONE PROSPER TX

4189

39

8

22:52.3

22:52.3

0:41.5

7:21/M

3

STEVE HARRINGTON PROSPER TX

4172

39

9

22:58.0

22:58.0

0:43.9

7:21/M

4

ANDY WILLIAMS PROSPER TX

4271

37

10

22:57.9

22:57.9

0:44.1

7:21/M

5

SERGIO GONZALEZ PROSPER TX

4170

37

16

23:59.4

23:59.4

1:42.2

7:40/M

6

QUINTEN HUNTER PROSPER TX

4179

36

17

24:12.8

24:12.8

1:46.8

7:42/M

7

PETE VAN EPPS WODEN TX

4332

38

24

25:20.2

25:20.2

3:00.9

8:06/M

8

JAIME BERMUDEZ PROSPER TX

4157

38

32

25:59.1

25:59.1

3:40.4

8:18/M

9

BRANDON DANIEL PROSPER TX

4162

37

43

27:16.5

27:16.5

4:55.2

8:43/M

10

CORY HICKERSON AUBREY TX

4174

38

44

27:22.7

27:22.7

5:01.0

8:44/M

11

KHRIS KENNEDY PROSPER TX

4184

38

60

30:13.8

30:13.8

7:52.4

9:39/M

12

BRIAN TAVENER AUBREY TX

4305

37

68

31:10.1

31:10.1

8:41.7

9:55/M

13

BRAD HELENBERGER MC KINNEY TX

4358

37

71

31:42.2

31:42.2

9:11.9

10:05/M

14

SHAWN PERRY PROSPER TX

4197

36

83

32:50.9

32:50.9

10:20.4

10:27/M

15

R. HAMILTON JONES FRISCO TX

4355

39

100

34:47.8

34:47.8

12:33.2

11:09/M

16

WAYNE BARTLEY

4293

37

101

34:56.5

34:56.5

12:34.8

11:10/M

17

KRIS SVENDSEN PROSPER TX

4264

37

108

36:55.5

36:55.5

14:33.7

11:48/M

18

BRYAN HEARRON

4312

35

109

38:16.1

38:16.1

15:43.1

12:11/M

19

JEREMEY ERWIN PROSPER TX

4326

38

113

39:42.4

39:42.4

17:08.0

12:38/M

20

JEFF CRANMORE MC KINNEY TX

4301

37

117

40:57.6

40:57.6

18:33.1

13:05/M

 
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Time Back

Pace

1

DEB NEISIUS PROSPER TX

4192

42

33

26:02.0

26:02.0

 

8:21/M

2

KIMBERLEY DROBNY PROSPER TX

4164

41

38

26:32.0

26:32.0

0:23.3

8:29/M

3

SUSAN BINGHAM CELINA TX

4323

41

45

27:23.2

27:23.2

1:19.0

8:47/M

4

KIM WHITEHEAD PROSPER TX

4270

42

53

28:37.6

28:37.6

2:30.2

9:10/M

5

TISH VANA CELINA TX

4307

40

89

33:56.5

33:56.5

7:47.2

10:51/M

6

SHAWN REINIS PROSPER TX

4284

40

95

34:41.5

34:41.5

8:33.3

11:06/M

7

REXANNE CRYSEL CELINA TX

4308

44

97

34:47.5

34:47.5

8:39.6

11:08/M

8

CATHERINE NORDON PROSPER TX

4283

43

118

41:23.6

41:23.6

15:13.2

13:15/M

9

ANGELA DYER PROSPER TX

4347

44

125

48:22.5

48:22.5

22:05.1

15:27/M

 
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Time Back

Pace

1

CHAD GUEFEDLOH PROSPER TX

4315

40

4

20:58.8

20:58.8

 

6:44/M

2

BRYAN AUSENBAUGH PROSPER TX

4154

42

13

23:44.2

23:44.2

2:44.1

7:37/M

3

TODD FREDERICK PROSPER TX

4351

42

23

25:10.2

25:10.2

4:02.7

8:02/M

4

DAVID STILLWELL PROSPER TX

4261

43

31

25:47.3

25:47.3

4:47.2

8:16/M

5

JIM TOWLE PROSPER TX

4291

43

35

26:17.4

26:17.4

5:14.4

8:25/M

6

JASON GOODE PROSPER TX

4303

42

57

29:58.5

29:58.5

8:48.1

9:34/M

7

BRYAN BOSCAMP PROSPER TX

4359

42

58

30:10.0

30:10.0

8:56.9

9:37/M

8

ROBERT SULLIVAN PROSPER TX

4316

43

62

30:12.6

30:12.6

9:10.7

9:41/M

9

CLINTON CAMPBELL COPPELL TX

4294

41

64

30:39.5

30:39.5

9:34.4

9:49/M

10

STEVE STRAUGHAN PROSPER TX

4325

40

79

32:29.5

32:29.5

11:20.8

10:23/M

11

TODD HUFFMAN PROSPER TX

4279

44

114

40:06.0

40:06.0

18:54.3

12:49/M

 
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Time Back

Pace

1

SHARON SMITH PROSPER TX

4257

45

54

28:46.0

28:46.0

 

9:12/M

2

LISA ANTO CELINA TX

4153

45

66

30:43.1

30:43.1

2:00.1

9:51/M

3

SUSAN CALLTHARP PROSPER TX

4273

45

74

32:11.9

32:11.9

3:28.7

10:19/M

4

MARGIE HUFFMAN PROSPER TX

4278

45

115

40:05.9

40:05.9

11:15.1

12:49/M

 
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Time Back

Pace

1

DAVE HENG PROSPER TX

4353

49

20

24:09.9

24:09.9

 

7:44/M

2

KYLE WEDDLE FRISCO TX

4304

47

22

25:00.8

25:00.8

0:53.0

8:01/M

3

JAY NEISIUS PROSPER TX

4191

46

40

26:59.2

26:59.2

2:51.3

8:39/M

4

SAMMY SMITH PROSPER TX

4256

47

41

27:06.7

27:06.7

2:52.9

8:40/M

5

SHAWN TURNER PROSPER TX

4267

47

61

30:08.6

30:08.6

5:57.8

9:39/M

6

GREG DYER PROSPER TX

4343

45

122

48:09.0

48:09.0

23:45.6

15:23/M

 
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Time Back

Pace

1

LYNN WOMBLE

4354

54

91

33:54.9

33:54.9

 

10:53/M

2

KATHY MILLER PROSPER TX

4302

52

93

34:32.1

34:32.1

0:26.3

11:01/M

3

CYNTHIA TOLAND NEWTON POTTSBORO TX

4266

51

111

38:22.0

38:22.0

4:14.1

12:14/M

4

DARLENE LINDER GAINESVILLE TX

4188

50

127

59:57.2

59:57.2

25:44.8

19:10/M

 
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Time Back

Pace

1

LISA BARROW PROSPER TX

4156

56

85

33:00.8

33:00.8

 

10:32/M

 
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Time Back

Pace

1

RICH ALLEN PROSPER TX

4342

57

37

26:26.3

26:26.3

 

8:28/M

 
Top

Female 60 & Over

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Time Back

Pace

1

LATRALLE THOMPSON FRISCO TX

4322

70

42

26:59.3

26:59.3

 

8:40/M

2

DEANN HAGGARD CELINA TX

4334

61

59

30:02.4

30:02.4

2:57.3

9:37/M

 
Top

Male 60 & Over

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Time Back

Pace

1

LOUIS GOLDBERG PROSPER TX

4300

77

94

34:32.8

34:32.8

 

11:05/M

2

REVERDY JONES PROSPER TX

4183

65

99

34:47.2

34:47.2

0:15.1

11:09/M

3

WAYNE BYRD CARROLLTON TX

4159

72

112

38:30.7

38:30.7

3:46.4

12:17/M