Fort Worth Marathon- MARATHON Marathon

Overall Finish List

November 08, 2009


Results By RunTIME Racing Services, www.runtimeracingservices.com

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

KIPLIMO CHEMIRMIR FLOWER MOUND TX

150

26

*****/8 M 25-29

2:57:57.4

2:57:57.8

0:00.4

 

6:48/M

2

JUSTIN WOLFE SAN DIEGO CA

80

34

1/9 M 30-34

2:59:44.7

2:59:46.1

0:01.3

1:47.3

6:52/M

3

GARY ANDERSON FT. WORTH TX

2

48

*****/17 M 45-49

3:01:26.9

3:01:27.8

0:00.9

3:29.5

6:55/M

4

CAMILLE RIGGINS GRAND PRAIRIE TX

27

34

*****/6 F 30-34

3:03:20.4

3:03:22.2

0:01.8

 

7:00/M

5

VICTOR PALMA FT. WORTH TX

22

34

2/9 M 30-34

3:04:45.9

3:04:47.4

0:01.5

6:48.5

7:03/M

6

BRIAN ELLIOTT HURST TX

101

26

1/8 M 25-29

3:04:49.6

3:04:51.8

0:02.2

6:52.2

7:03/M

7

DAVE EMERSON COPPELL TX

1

51

1/17 M 50-54

3:06:44.5

3:06:45.4

0:00.9

8:47.1

7:08/M

8

JOHN PITRE DALLAS TX

159

41

1/13 M 40-44

3:11:27.6

3:11:28.4

0:00.8

13:30.2

7:18/M

9

JOE MARKLEY SUMMERFIELD NC

54

47

1/17 M 45-49

3:13:46.9

3:13:51.3

0:04.4

15:49.5

7:24/M

10

JEREMY DAVIS HENDERSON TX

47

30

3/9 M 30-34

3:16:41.6

3:16:44.6

0:02.9

18:44.2

7:30/M

11

ED CRUM ARLINGTON TX

110

47

2/17 M 45-49

3:16:57.1

3:17:05.9

0:08.8

18:59.7

7:31/M

12

MATTHEW FISHER AUSTIN TX

138

30

4/9 M 30-34

3:23:41.2

3:23:42.4

0:01.1

25:43.8

7:46/M

13

TYLER ABBOTT FORT WORTH TX

149

18

1/2 M 1-19

3:25:17.2

3:25:21.3

0:04.1

27:19.8

7:50/M

14

SERGIO DELGADILLO MANSFIELD TX

55

41

2/13 M 40-44

3:27:26.2

3:27:27.9

0:01.7

29:28.8

7:55/M

15

JACOB WOOD MC KINNEY TX

154

27

2/8 M 25-29

3:28:49.2

3:28:50.0

0:00.8

30:51.8

7:58/M

16

MARIA MARTINEZ FT. WORTH TX

20

32

1/6 F 30-34

3:30:34.2

3:30:36.6

0:02.3

27:13.8

8:02/M

17

JIM MAYO COPPELL TX

155

60

1/6 M 60-64

3:34:12.0

3:34:22.8

0:10.8

36:14.6

8:11/M

18

BRIAN HULL FT. WORTH TX

12

49

3/17 M 45-49

3:34:43.8

3:34:47.1

0:03.3

36:46.4

8:12/M

19

ROBERT LOPEZ SEATTLE WA

81

43

3/13 M 40-44

3:35:10.5

3:35:16.4

0:05.9

37:13.1

8:13/M

20

EVA CONTRERAS FT. WORTH TX

8

34

2/6 F 30-34

3:35:30.9

3:35:33.7

0:02.7

32:10.5

8:14/M

21

LAURA DEANE FORT WORTH TX

86

27

1/3 F 25-29

3:36:27.5

3:36:31.1

0:03.5

33:07.1

8:16/M

22

KRISTA HUFFMAN DALLAS TX

100

29

2/3 F 25-29

3:37:12.9

3:37:20.1

0:07.2

33:52.5

8:17/M

23

ANTON WEBBER GRAND PRAIRIE TX

113

38

1/5 M 35-39

3:37:30.7

3:37:45.1

0:14.3

39:33.3

8:18/M

24

JEFFERY UNDERHILL FORT WORTH TX

147

31

5/9 M 30-34

3:37:34.9

3:37:47.2

0:12.2

39:37.5

8:18/M

25

ARTHUR CRUM LAKESIDE TX

109

48

4/17 M 45-49

3:37:39.7

3:37:48.5

0:08.7

39:42.3

8:18/M

26

PARVANEH MOAYEDI AUSTIN TX

63

45

*****/12 F 45-49

3:39:57.0

3:39:57.8

0:00.8

36:36.6

8:24/M

27

DOUG MANHART SANGER TX

83

26

3/8 M 25-29

3:40:56.8

3:40:59.4

0:02.5

42:59.4

8:26/M

28

JOHN REDING ALEDO TX

121

40

4/13 M 40-44

3:41:45.4

3:41:49.8

0:04.4

43:48.0

8:28/M

29

LORI GREEN DALLAS TX

131

32

3/6 F 30-34

3:44:49.3

3:44:54.1

0:04.8

41:28.9

8:35/M

30

STEVE THOMAS KIRK DURHAM NC

56

31

6/9 M 30-34

3:45:18.1

3:45:23.4

0:05.3

47:20.7

8:36/M

31

WADE MCBRIDE AZLE TX

37

51

2/17 M 50-54

3:48:46.0

3:48:46.0

50:48.6

8:44/M

32

JESSE NEVAREZ KELLER TX

95

50

3/17 M 50-54

3:48:49.6

3:48:53.4

0:03.8

50:52.2

8:44/M

33

GERALD STREIT LOS ALAMOS NM

136

60

2/6 M 60-64

3:50:57.3

3:50:59.3

0:02.0

52:59.9

8:49/M

34

CLARK HOLLOWAY GEORGETOWN TX

124

46

5/17 M 45-49

3:52:08.4

3:52:14.6

0:06.2

54:11.0

8:52/M

35

TY COMSTOCK, JR WEATHERFORD TX

137

43

5/13 M 40-44

3:53:34.7

3:53:50.1

0:15.4

55:37.3

8:55/M

36

MELANIE SYMONS PLANO TX

91

27

3/3 F 25-29

3:53:52.8

3:54:01.6

0:08.7

50:32.4

8:56/M

37

PHIL HENRY JENA LA

126

58

1/9 M 55-59

3:53:53.2

3:54:02.0

0:08.8

55:55.8

8:56/M

38

BILL DRAKE EVERMAN TX

133

52

4/17 M 50-54

3:54:04.2

3:54:08.3

0:04.1

56:06.8

8:56/M

39

DON WEBB SUNNYVALE TX

96

58

2/9 M 55-59

3:54:58.2

3:55:04.5

0:06.2

57:00.8

8:58/M

40

JOHN WALLACE LONGBOAT KEY FL

111

65

1/3 M 65-69

3:55:22.8

3:55:24.9

0:02.1

57:25.4

8:59/M

41

LUCINDA MELDER DALLAS TX

92

48

1/12 F 45-49

3:55:51.9

3:55:57.2

0:05.3

52:31.5

9:00/M

42

STEPHEN HOWARD DENTON TX

70

29

4/8 M 25-29

3:56:25.0

3:56:39.9

0:14.9

58:27.6

9:01/M

43

BRIAN PFEIFER HEBER CITY UT

41

32

7/9 M 30-34

3:57:40.1

3:57:43.4

0:03.3

59:42.7

9:04/M

44

STACEY CLARK NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

42

38

1/9 F 35-39

3:59:42.8

4:00:28.6

0:45.7

56:22.4

9:09/M

45

DAVE CUNNINGHAM WICHITA KS

139

46

6/17 M 45-49

4:00:11.4

4:00:26.4

0:14.9

1:02:14.0

9:10/M

46

CYNDI GRAVES PLANO TX

87

45

2/12 F 45-49

4:01:16.6

4:01:28.3

0:11.7

57:56.2

9:13/M

47

TARA TOSTA CARROLLTON TX

140

36

2/9 F 35-39

4:01:19.9

4:01:27.7

0:07.8

57:59.5

9:13/M

48

SHELDON REYNOLDS LEWISVILLE TX

125

48

7/17 M 45-49

4:01:20.7

4:01:30.2

0:09.5

1:03:23.3

9:13/M

49

EUNSUP KIM DALLAS TX

128

56

3/9 M 55-59

4:02:42.2

4:02:49.3

0:07.1

1:04:44.8

9:16/M

50

JAMES THOMPSON BURLESON TX

82

37

2/5 M 35-39

4:05:18.2

4:05:30.5

0:12.3

1:07:20.8

9:22/M

51

KENDALL BLACK GRAND PRAIRIE TX

6

61

3/6 M 60-64

4:06:34.8

4:06:40.1

0:05.3

1:08:37.4

9:25/M

52

JOYCE MAH DALLAS TX

38

54

1/2 F 50-54

4:07:17.9

4:07:25.9

0:08.0

1:03:57.5

9:26/M

53

NICK CASTILLO FT. WORTH TX

7

52

5/17 M 50-54

4:08:04.1

4:08:06.9

0:02.7

1:10:06.7

9:28/M

54

THOMAS OKAZAKI SOUTHLAKE TX

93

52

6/17 M 50-54

4:08:06.1

4:08:16.1

0:09.9

1:10:08.7

9:28/M

55

CRUZ PITRE KENNEDALE TX

25

41

6/13 M 40-44

4:09:20.6

4:09:36.4

0:15.7

1:11:23.2

9:31/M

56

JEAN KERR FORT WORTH TX

146

55

1/3 F 55-59

4:09:34.3

4:09:37.6

0:03.3

1:06:13.9

9:32/M

57

AMELIE BARGAS DALLAS TX

77

41

1/10 F 40-44

4:10:01.5

4:10:07.1

0:05.6

1:06:41.1

9:33/M

58

KOK HUA LING IRVING TX

73

41

7/13 M 40-44

4:12:08.5

4:12:15.4

0:06.9

1:14:11.1

9:37/M

59

STEVEN HOLEHAN AUSTIN TX

68

44

8/13 M 40-44

4:12:27.9

4:12:29.2

0:01.2

1:14:30.5

9:38/M

60

LEA VELEZ LEWISVILLE TX

40

34

4/6 F 30-34

4:12:40.4

4:12:52.6

0:12.2

1:09:20.0

9:39/M

61

TIMOTHY ZUMWALT DALLAS TX

72

27

5/8 M 25-29

4:13:10.9

4:13:24.8

0:13.9

1:15:13.5

9:40/M

62

FRAN HAGERTY GRAPEVINE TX

153

54

7/17 M 50-54

4:14:31.9

4:14:43.3

0:11.3

1:16:34.5

9:43/M

63

ANA ROJAS-LEBOUEF THE WOODLANDS TX

39

37

3/9 F 35-39

4:15:31.9

4:15:36.8

0:04.9

1:12:11.5

9:45/M

64

JOHN SLATE CONROE TX

28

54

8/17 M 50-54

4:15:32.0

4:15:36.7

0:04.7

1:17:34.6

9:45/M

65

MICHAEL HIXON DALLAS TX

123

27

6/8 M 25-29

4:16:23.5

4:16:33.1

0:09.6

1:18:26.1

9:47/M

66

ANDREW READINGER FORT WORTH TX

108

26

7/8 M 25-29

4:16:24.9

4:16:36.1

0:11.2

1:18:27.5

9:47/M

67

MATTHEW MCCOREY COLLEYVILLE TX

156

55

4/9 M 55-59

4:20:05.2

4:20:15.7

0:10.5

1:22:07.8

9:56/M

68

BRAD TAYLOR ENNIS TX

103

23

1/1 M 20-24

4:20:22.2

4:20:26.0

0:03.8

1:22:24.8

9:56/M

69

LAURA STEEN-PATTERSON DALLAS TX

102

47

3/12 F 45-49

4:21:01.2

4:21:06.9

0:05.7

1:17:40.8

9:58/M

70

KYLE SHEETS GRAPEVINE TX

157

18

2/2 M 1-19

4:22:50.0

4:23:07.7

0:17.7

1:24:52.6

10:02/M

71

WAYNE KING OKLAHOMA CITY OK

105

57

5/9 M 55-59

4:25:25.9

4:25:33.5

0:07.6

1:27:28.5

10:08/M

72

TINA KING OKLAHOMA CITY OK

106

43

2/10 F 40-44

4:25:26.1

4:25:33.8

0:07.7

1:22:05.7

10:08/M

73

JANET JOHNSON FT. WORTH TX

14

43

3/10 F 40-44

4:25:39.4

4:25:53.8

0:14.4

1:22:19.0

10:08/M

74

LANCE WEEKS DALLAS TX

151

56

6/9 M 55-59

4:26:24.4

4:26:34.6

0:10.1

1:28:27.0

10:10/M

75

MASA TAKINO FRISCO TX

59

53

9/17 M 50-54

4:26:46.3

4:26:51.4

0:05.1

1:28:48.9

10:11/M

76

JEFF HERRON DELTA CO

84

51

10/17 M 50-54

4:27:45.2

4:28:03.8

0:18.5

1:29:47.8

10:13/M

77

PETER GLOSSOP DRUMHELLER CANADA

117

54

11/17 M 50-54

4:29:08.1

4:29:27.6

0:19.5

1:31:10.7

10:16/M

78

LAWRENCE BLOCK DRUMHELLER CANADA

116

55

7/9 M 55-59

4:29:08.5

4:29:27.7

0:19.2

1:31:11.1

10:16/M

79

COLLIS KELLOGG KELLER TX

90

40

9/13 M 40-44

4:30:41.1

4:30:58.8

0:17.6

1:32:43.7

10:20/M

80

ANTHONY PLACENCIO LEWISVILLE TX

129

30

8/9 M 30-34

4:32:46.8

4:32:59.1

0:12.3

1:34:49.4

10:25/M

81

RUSTIN HONEYCUTT MABANK TX

132

36

3/5 M 35-39

4:34:47.2

4:34:49.5

0:02.3

1:36:49.8

10:29/M

82

AMYMICHELLE LUCIO HALTOM CITY TX

45

31

5/6 F 30-34

4:35:31.0

4:35:40.8

0:09.8

1:32:10.6

10:31/M

83

SHEILA LEWIS COLLEYVILLE TX

19

0

1/1 F 0- 0

4:39:22.9

4:39:22.9

1:36:02.5

10:40/M

84

BOB ALLEN WEATHERFORD TX

4

51

12/17 M 50-54

4:39:46.0

4:40:00.0

0:13.9

1:41:48.6

10:41/M

85

CATHY POWELL SHELBURNE FALLS MA

58

48

4/12 F 45-49

4:40:11.7

4:40:20.5

0:08.7

1:36:51.3

10:42/M

86

JACK HASE TROPHY CLUB TX

66

48

8/17 M 45-49

4:41:59.3

4:41:59.9

0:00.6

1:44:01.9

10:46/M

87

TERRI BREWEN FORT WORTH TX

122

38

4/9 F 35-39

4:42:18.3

4:42:26.4

0:08.1

1:38:57.9

10:46/M

88

ROBERTA MULHOLLAND GRAPEVINE TX

130

50

2/2 F 50-54

4:42:54.2

4:43:01.3

0:07.1

1:39:33.8

10:48/M

89

PATRICK FINNEY GRAPEVINE TX

141

46

9/17 M 45-49

4:42:54.4

4:43:01.2

0:06.8

1:44:57.0

10:48/M

90

DAVID UPTON PASADENA TX

52

49

10/17 M 45-49

4:47:48.2

4:48:03.5

0:15.2

1:49:50.8

10:59/M

91

HOLLY VAUGHAN FT. WORTH TX

32

42

4/10 F 40-44

4:48:12.8

4:48:29.9

0:17.1

1:44:52.4

11:00/M

92

WILLIAM PRUETT BURLESON TX

75

43

10/13 M 40-44

4:49:51.4

4:49:51.4

1:51:54.0

11:04/M

93

HEATH BOEHM LAKE DALLAS TX

53

40

11/13 M 40-44

4:50:48.8

4:51:08.5

0:19.7

1:52:51.4

11:06/M

94

VALERIE KING FT. WORTH TX

17

41

5/10 F 40-44

4:50:55.7

4:51:12.9

0:17.1

1:47:35.3

11:06/M

95

TOM CRULL DALLAS TX

74

66

2/3 M 65-69

4:53:16.0

4:53:22.8

0:06.8

1:55:18.6

11:12/M

96

JAY FREEMAN FARMERS BRANCH TX

88

62

4/6 M 60-64

4:53:16.7

4:53:22.8

0:06.1

1:55:19.3

11:12/M

97

MOLLY JOHNSTON BAYTOWN TX

51

38

5/9 F 35-39

4:54:03.6

4:54:19.0

0:15.4

1:50:43.2

11:13/M

98

RUSTY HAILEY CARROLLTON TX

76

61

5/6 M 60-64

4:54:10.9

4:54:10.9

1:56:13.5

11:14/M

99

SAM CARICATO ARLINGTON TX

89

51

13/17 M 50-54

4:54:53.4

4:55:11.1

0:17.7

1:56:56.0

11:15/M

100

KATHERINE HEGE ARGYLE TX

152

45

5/12 F 45-49

4:56:33.9

4:56:41.3

0:07.4

1:53:13.5

11:19/M

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

101

JACK GILBEY COLLEYVILLE TX

142

40

12/13 M 40-44

4:56:34.5

4:56:41.0

0:06.5

1:58:37.1

11:19/M

102

KIMBERLY GRAY ARLINGTON TX

11

35

6/9 F 35-39

4:57:11.0

4:57:13.9

0:02.9

1:53:50.6

11:21/M

103

ALFONSO CHAN COLLEYVILLE TX

134

39

4/5 M 35-39

4:57:29.5

4:57:46.1

0:16.5

1:59:32.1

11:21/M

104

AUTUMN SPARTANO AUBREY TX

35

37

7/9 F 35-39

5:00:46.6

5:00:46.6

1:57:26.2

11:29/M

105

RAY RALEY FT. WORTH TX

26

48

11/17 M 45-49

5:00:51.4

5:01:06.0

0:14.6

2:02:54.0

11:29/M

106

BART MCDOUGAL STEPHENVILLE TX

118

50

14/17 M 50-54

5:00:53.6

5:01:06.8

0:13.2

2:02:56.2

11:29/M

107

SHEREE BAYLESS DESOTO TX

99

46

6/12 F 45-49

5:02:55.7

5:02:55.7

1:59:35.3

11:34/M

108

DAVID JOHNSON ODESSA TX

104

56

8/9 M 55-59

5:03:30.4

5:03:40.5

0:10.1

2:05:33.0

11:35/M

109

DOUG MEADOWS FORT COLLINS CO

36

57

9/9 M 55-59

5:04:25.5

5:04:25.5

2:06:28.1

11:37/M

110

JIM SKIBO CEDAR HILL TX

107

62

6/6 M 60-64

5:05:06.2

5:05:12.8

0:06.6

2:07:08.8

11:39/M

111

ROGER HART FORT WORTH TX

62

49

12/17 M 45-49

5:06:15.0

5:06:26.3

0:11.3

2:08:17.6

11:41/M

112

LARRY WEATHERHOLT NRH TX

33

48

13/17 M 45-49

5:06:35.8

5:06:39.1

0:03.3

2:08:38.4

11:42/M

113

LOLITA JOHNSON CEDAR HILL TX

15

45

7/12 F 45-49

5:07:14.2

5:07:14.2

2:03:53.8

11:44/M

114

MARTIN MALDONADO DALLAS TX

71

52

15/17 M 50-54

5:07:18.5

5:07:35.9

0:17.4

2:09:21.1

11:44/M

115

SYLVIA MCCLELLAN GRAND PRAIRIE TX

119

41

6/10 F 40-44

5:07:24.7

5:07:37.5

0:12.8

2:04:04.3

11:44/M

116

LAURA HJALTASON ARLINGTON TX

48

45

8/12 F 45-49

5:08:53.1

5:08:57.6

0:04.5

2:05:32.7

11:47/M

117

STEVE GRADY LEWISVILLE TX

60

52

16/17 M 50-54

5:09:16.4

5:09:27.2

0:10.7

2:11:19.0

11:48/M

118

ROBERT JOHNSON LUBBOCK TX

79

39

5/5 M 35-39

5:10:42.9

5:10:52.0

0:09.1

2:12:45.5

11:52/M

119

NICOLE JOHNSON LUBBOCK TX

78

35

8/9 F 35-39

5:10:43.0

5:10:52.2

0:09.2

2:07:22.6

11:52/M

120

BRIDGET SMITH COPPELL TX

30

49

9/12 F 45-49

5:15:46.3

5:15:58.6

0:12.2

2:12:25.9

12:03/M

121

JOHN FREDRICKSON ROSENBERG TX

57

71

1/2 M 70-99

5:20:30.0

5:20:38.2

0:08.2

2:22:32.6

12:14/M

122

DAVID RODRIQUEZ FORT WORTH TX

158

46

14/17 M 45-49

5:21:37.4

5:21:58.6

0:21.2

2:23:40.0

12:17/M

123

ANGELA TORTORIC DALLAS TX

31

42

7/10 F 40-44

5:22:23.0

5:22:23.0

2:19:02.6

12:18/M

124

BRETT OLIVER FORT WORTH TX

145

26

8/8 M 25-29

5:23:09.2

5:23:12.9

0:03.7

2:25:11.8

12:20/M

125

PEGGY LANIER MONTGOMERY AL

50

57

2/3 F 55-59

5:24:22.5

5:24:22.5

2:21:02.1

12:23/M

126

MARGY DARNEILLE LUBBOCK TX

49

58

3/3 F 55-59

5:24:22.7

5:24:22.7

2:21:02.3

12:23/M

127

SCOTT GALLAGHER THORNHILL ON

85

44

13/13 M 40-44

5:27:08.5

5:27:28.2

0:19.7

2:29:11.1

12:29/M

128

MELISSA BRIGGS AURORA MO

135

42

8/10 F 40-44

5:33:28.5

5:33:39.2

0:10.7

2:30:08.1

12:44/M

129

KELLY MCCOLLOUGH ARLINGTON TX

21

39

9/9 F 35-39

5:33:40.7

5:33:53.3

0:12.6

2:30:20.3

12:44/M

130

JIM REEVE SOUTH PADRE ISLAND TX

115

67

3/3 M 65-69

5:34:40.0

5:34:40.0

2:36:42.6

12:46/M

131

LAYNE JENKINS PLANO TX

127

47

15/17 M 45-49

5:36:39.2

5:36:57.2

0:18.0

2:38:41.8

12:51/M

132

JOHN SHARP SELMA TX

97

31

9/9 M 30-34

5:36:41.2

5:36:57.8

0:16.5

2:38:43.8

12:51/M

133

SUSAN ZEHNDER PASADENA CA

46

47

10/12 F 45-49

5:36:43.5

5:36:54.1

0:10.6

2:33:23.1

12:51/M

134

RAY BOYTIM SPRING TX

208

77

2/2 M 70-99

5:39:06.3

5:39:13.6

0:07.3

2:41:08.9

12:57/M

135

DENIS PERKOILIC PLANO TX

24

48

16/17 M 45-49

5:40:11.1

5:40:16.8

0:05.7

2:42:13.7

12:59/M

136

DEBBIE BENKENDORF NRH TX

5

47

11/12 F 45-49

5:43:12.1

5:43:26.8

0:14.6

2:39:51.7

13:06/M

137

JENIFFER SHEARER SPRINGTOWN TX

61

32

6/6 F 30-34

5:53:16.9

5:53:28.9

0:11.9

2:49:56.5

13:29/M

138

ROSS DARROW BEDFORD TX

112

49

17/17 M 45-49

5:53:45.0

5:53:58.5

0:13.4

2:55:47.6

13:30/M

139

TELA ISIK SAGINAW TX

13

65

1/1 F 65-69

5:53:45.3

5:53:58.2

0:12.9

2:50:24.9

13:30/M

140

TIFFANY DANIELS ARLINGTON TX

10

44

9/10 F 40-44

5:56:06.9

5:56:19.5

0:12.6

2:52:46.5

13:35/M

141

IRENE MCCLELLAN FORT WORTH TX

120

48

12/12 F 45-49

6:03:02.6

6:03:16.1

0:13.5

2:59:42.2

13:51/M

142

P ARMSTRONG RICHARDSON TX

114

40

10/10 F 40-44

6:03:02.7

6:03:16.1

0:13.4

2:59:42.3

13:51/M

143

JOE GENTRY DESOTO TX

98

53

17/17 M 50-54

6:04:14.4

6:04:31.6

0:17.2

3:06:17.0

13:54/M