Fort Worth Marathon- MARATHON Marathon

Age Group Results

November 08, 2009


Results By RunTIME Racing Services, www.runtimeracingservices.com


Men: 0- 0 1-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99
Women: 0- 0 1-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99

Overall Female Open Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

CAMILLE RIGGINS GRAND PRAIRIE TX

27

34

4

3:03:20.4

3:03:22.2

0:01.8

 

7:00/M

 
Top

Overall Male Open Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

KIPLIMO CHEMIRMIR FLOWER MOUND TX

150

26

1

2:57:57.4

2:57:57.8

0:00.4

 

6:48/M

 
Top

Overall Female MASTERS Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

PARVANEH MOAYEDI AUSTIN TX

63

45

26

3:39:57.0

3:39:57.8

0:00.8

 

8:24/M

 
Top

Overall Male MASTERS Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

GARY ANDERSON FT. WORTH TX

2

48

3

3:01:26.9

3:01:27.8

0:00.9

 

6:55/M

 
Top

Female 0 and under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

SHEILA LEWIS COLLEYVILLE TX

19

0

83

4:39:22.9

4:39:22.9

 

10:40/M

 
Top

Male 19 & Under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

TYLER ABBOTT FORT WORTH TX

149

18

13

3:25:17.2

3:25:21.3

0:04.1

 

7:50/M

2

KYLE SHEETS GRAPEVINE TX

157

18

70

4:22:50.0

4:23:07.7

0:17.7

57:32.8

10:02/M

 
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

BRAD TAYLOR ENNIS TX

103

23

68

4:20:22.2

4:20:26.0

0:03.8

 

9:56/M

 
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

LAURA DEANE FORT WORTH TX

86

27

21

3:36:27.5

3:36:31.1

0:03.5

 

8:16/M

2

KRISTA HUFFMAN DALLAS TX

100

29

22

3:37:12.9

3:37:20.1

0:07.2

0:45.3

8:17/M

3

MELANIE SYMONS PLANO TX

91

27

36

3:53:52.8

3:54:01.6

0:08.7

17:25.3

8:56/M

 
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

BRIAN ELLIOTT HURST TX

101

26

6

3:04:49.6

3:04:51.8

0:02.2

 

7:03/M

2

JACOB WOOD MC KINNEY TX

154

27

15

3:28:49.2

3:28:50.0

0:00.8

23:59.6

7:58/M

3

DOUG MANHART SANGER TX

83

26

27

3:40:56.8

3:40:59.4

0:02.5

36:07.2

8:26/M

4

STEPHEN HOWARD DENTON TX

70

29

42

3:56:25.0

3:56:39.9

0:14.9

51:35.4

9:01/M

5

TIMOTHY ZUMWALT DALLAS TX

72

27

61

4:13:10.9

4:13:24.8

0:13.9

1:08:21.3

9:40/M

6

MICHAEL HIXON DALLAS TX

123

27

65

4:16:23.5

4:16:33.1

0:09.6

1:11:33.9

9:47/M

7

ANDREW READINGER FORT WORTH TX

108

26

66

4:16:24.9

4:16:36.1

0:11.2

1:11:35.3

9:47/M

8

BRETT OLIVER FORT WORTH TX

145

26

124

5:23:09.2

5:23:12.9

0:03.7

2:18:19.6

12:20/M

 
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

MARIA MARTINEZ FT. WORTH TX

20

32

16

3:30:34.2

3:30:36.6

0:02.3

 

8:02/M

2

EVA CONTRERAS FT. WORTH TX

8

34

20

3:35:30.9

3:35:33.7

0:02.7

4:56.7

8:14/M

3

LORI GREEN DALLAS TX

131

32

29

3:44:49.3

3:44:54.1

0:04.8

14:15.1

8:35/M

4

LEA VELEZ LEWISVILLE TX

40

34

60

4:12:40.4

4:12:52.6

0:12.2

42:06.1

9:39/M

5

AMYMICHELLE LUCIO HALTOM CITY TX

45

31

82

4:35:31.0

4:35:40.8

0:09.8

1:04:56.8

10:31/M

6

JENIFFER SHEARER SPRINGTOWN TX

61

32

137

5:53:16.9

5:53:28.9

0:11.9

2:22:42.7

13:29/M

 
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

JUSTIN WOLFE SAN DIEGO CA

80

34

2

2:59:44.7

2:59:46.1

0:01.3

 

6:52/M

2

VICTOR PALMA FT. WORTH TX

22

34

5

3:04:45.9

3:04:47.4

0:01.5

5:01.1

7:03/M

3

JEREMY DAVIS HENDERSON TX

47

30

10

3:16:41.6

3:16:44.6

0:02.9

16:56.9

7:30/M

4

MATTHEW FISHER AUSTIN TX

138

30

12

3:23:41.2

3:23:42.4

0:01.1

23:56.5

7:46/M

5

JEFFERY UNDERHILL FORT WORTH TX

147

31

24

3:37:34.9

3:37:47.2

0:12.2

37:50.2

8:18/M

6

STEVE THOMAS KIRK DURHAM NC

56

31

30

3:45:18.1

3:45:23.4

0:05.3

45:33.3

8:36/M

7

BRIAN PFEIFER HEBER CITY UT

41

32

43

3:57:40.1

3:57:43.4

0:03.3

57:55.4

9:04/M

8

ANTHONY PLACENCIO LEWISVILLE TX

129

30

80

4:32:46.8

4:32:59.1

0:12.3

1:33:02.0

10:25/M

9

JOHN SHARP SELMA TX

97

31

132

5:36:41.2

5:36:57.8

0:16.5

2:36:56.5

12:51/M

 
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

STACEY CLARK NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

42

38

44

3:59:42.8

4:00:28.6

0:45.7

 

9:09/M

2

TARA TOSTA CARROLLTON TX

140

36

47

4:01:19.9

4:01:27.7

0:07.8

1:37.0

9:13/M

3

ANA ROJAS-LEBOUEF THE WOODLANDS TX

39

37

63

4:15:31.9

4:15:36.8

0:04.9

15:49.1

9:45/M

4

TERRI BREWEN FORT WORTH TX

122

38

87

4:42:18.3

4:42:26.4

0:08.1

42:35.4

10:46/M

5

MOLLY JOHNSTON BAYTOWN TX

51

38

97

4:54:03.6

4:54:19.0

0:15.4

54:20.8

11:13/M

6

KIMBERLY GRAY ARLINGTON TX

11

35

102

4:57:11.0

4:57:13.9

0:02.9

57:28.1

11:21/M

7

AUTUMN SPARTANO AUBREY TX

35

37

104

5:00:46.6

5:00:46.6

1:01:03.7

11:29/M

8

NICOLE JOHNSON LUBBOCK TX

78

35

119

5:10:43.0

5:10:52.2

0:09.2

1:11:00.2

11:52/M

9

KELLY MCCOLLOUGH ARLINGTON TX

21

39

129

5:33:40.7

5:33:53.3

0:12.6

1:33:57.8

12:44/M

 
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

ANTON WEBBER GRAND PRAIRIE TX

113

38

23

3:37:30.7

3:37:45.1

0:14.3

 

8:18/M

2

JAMES THOMPSON BURLESON TX

82

37

50

4:05:18.2

4:05:30.5

0:12.3

27:47.5

9:22/M

3

RUSTIN HONEYCUTT MABANK TX

132

36

81

4:34:47.2

4:34:49.5

0:02.3

57:16.4

10:29/M

4

ALFONSO CHAN COLLEYVILLE TX

134

39

103

4:57:29.5

4:57:46.1

0:16.5

1:19:58.8

11:21/M

5

ROBERT JOHNSON LUBBOCK TX

79

39

118

5:10:42.9

5:10:52.0

0:09.1

1:33:12.2

11:52/M

 
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

AMELIE BARGAS DALLAS TX

77

41

57

4:10:01.5

4:10:07.1

0:05.6

 

9:33/M

2

TINA KING OKLAHOMA CITY OK

106

43

72

4:25:26.1

4:25:33.8

0:07.7

15:24.6

10:08/M

3

JANET JOHNSON FT. WORTH TX

14

43

73

4:25:39.4

4:25:53.8

0:14.4

15:37.9

10:08/M

4

HOLLY VAUGHAN FT. WORTH TX

32

42

91

4:48:12.8

4:48:29.9

0:17.1

38:11.3

11:00/M

5

VALERIE KING FT. WORTH TX

17

41

94

4:50:55.7

4:51:12.9

0:17.1

40:54.2

11:06/M

6

SYLVIA MCCLELLAN GRAND PRAIRIE TX

119

41

115

5:07:24.7

5:07:37.5

0:12.8

57:23.2

11:44/M

7

ANGELA TORTORIC DALLAS TX

31

42

123

5:22:23.0

5:22:23.0

1:12:21.5

12:18/M

8

MELISSA BRIGGS AURORA MO

135

42

128

5:33:28.5

5:33:39.2

0:10.7

1:23:27.0

12:44/M

9

TIFFANY DANIELS ARLINGTON TX

10

44

140

5:56:06.9

5:56:19.5

0:12.6

1:46:05.4

13:35/M

10

P ARMSTRONG RICHARDSON TX

114

40

142

6:03:02.7

6:03:16.1

0:13.4

1:53:01.2

13:51/M

 
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

JOHN PITRE DALLAS TX

159

41

8

3:11:27.6

3:11:28.4

0:00.8

 

7:18/M

2

SERGIO DELGADILLO MANSFIELD TX

55

41

14

3:27:26.2

3:27:27.9

0:01.7

15:58.6

7:55/M

3

ROBERT LOPEZ SEATTLE WA

81

43

19

3:35:10.5

3:35:16.4

0:05.9

23:42.9

8:13/M

4

JOHN REDING ALEDO TX

121

40

28

3:41:45.4

3:41:49.8

0:04.4

30:17.8

8:28/M

5

TY COMSTOCK, JR WEATHERFORD TX

137

43

35

3:53:34.7

3:53:50.1

0:15.4

42:07.1

8:55/M

6

CRUZ PITRE KENNEDALE TX

25

41

55

4:09:20.6

4:09:36.4

0:15.7

57:53.0

9:31/M

7

KOK HUA LING IRVING TX

73

41

58

4:12:08.5

4:12:15.4

0:06.9

1:00:40.9

9:37/M

8

STEVEN HOLEHAN AUSTIN TX

68

44

59

4:12:27.9

4:12:29.2

0:01.2

1:01:00.3

9:38/M

9

COLLIS KELLOGG KELLER TX

90

40

79

4:30:41.1

4:30:58.8

0:17.6

1:19:13.5

10:20/M

10

WILLIAM PRUETT BURLESON TX

75

43

92

4:49:51.4

4:49:51.4

1:38:23.8

11:04/M

11

HEATH BOEHM LAKE DALLAS TX

53

40

93

4:50:48.8

4:51:08.5

0:19.7

1:39:21.2

11:06/M

12

JACK GILBEY COLLEYVILLE TX

142

40

101

4:56:34.5

4:56:41.0

0:06.5

1:45:06.9

11:19/M

13

SCOTT GALLAGHER THORNHILL ON

85

44

127

5:27:08.5

5:27:28.2

0:19.7

2:15:40.9

12:29/M

 
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

LUCINDA MELDER DALLAS TX

92

48

41

3:55:51.9

3:55:57.2

0:05.3

 

9:00/M

2

CYNDI GRAVES PLANO TX

87

45

46

4:01:16.6

4:01:28.3

0:11.7

5:24.7

9:13/M

3

LAURA STEEN-PATTERSON DALLAS TX

102

47

69

4:21:01.2

4:21:06.9

0:05.7

25:09.3

9:58/M

4

CATHY POWELL SHELBURNE FALLS MA

58

48

85

4:40:11.7

4:40:20.5

0:08.7

44:19.8

10:42/M

5

KATHERINE HEGE ARGYLE TX

152

45

100

4:56:33.9

4:56:41.3

0:07.4

1:00:42.0

11:19/M

6

SHEREE BAYLESS DESOTO TX

99

46

107

5:02:55.7

5:02:55.7

1:07:03.8

11:34/M

7

LOLITA JOHNSON CEDAR HILL TX

15

45

113

5:07:14.2

5:07:14.2

1:11:22.3

11:44/M

8

LAURA HJALTASON ARLINGTON TX

48

45

116

5:08:53.1

5:08:57.6

0:04.5

1:13:01.2

11:47/M

9

BRIDGET SMITH COPPELL TX

30

49

120

5:15:46.3

5:15:58.6

0:12.2

1:19:54.4

12:03/M

10

SUSAN ZEHNDER PASADENA CA

46

47

133

5:36:43.5

5:36:54.1

0:10.6

1:40:51.6

12:51/M

11

DEBBIE BENKENDORF NRH TX

5

47

136

5:43:12.1

5:43:26.8

0:14.6

1:47:20.2

13:06/M

12

IRENE MCCLELLAN FORT WORTH TX

120

48

141

6:03:02.6

6:03:16.1

0:13.5

2:07:10.7

13:51/M

 
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

JOE MARKLEY SUMMERFIELD NC

54

47

9

3:13:46.9

3:13:51.3

0:04.4

 

7:24/M

2

ED CRUM ARLINGTON TX

110

47

11

3:16:57.1

3:17:05.9

0:08.8

3:10.2

7:31/M

3

BRIAN HULL FT. WORTH TX

12

49

18

3:34:43.8

3:34:47.1

0:03.3

20:56.9

8:12/M

4

ARTHUR CRUM LAKESIDE TX

109

48

25

3:37:39.7

3:37:48.5

0:08.7

23:52.8

8:18/M

5

CLARK HOLLOWAY GEORGETOWN TX

124

46

34

3:52:08.4

3:52:14.6

0:06.2

38:21.5

8:52/M

6

DAVE CUNNINGHAM WICHITA KS

139

46

45

4:00:11.4

4:00:26.4

0:14.9

46:24.5

9:10/M

7

SHELDON REYNOLDS LEWISVILLE TX

125

48

48

4:01:20.7

4:01:30.2

0:09.5

47:33.8

9:13/M

8

JACK HASE TROPHY CLUB TX

66

48

86

4:41:59.3

4:41:59.9

0:00.6

1:28:12.4

10:46/M

9

PATRICK FINNEY GRAPEVINE TX

141

46

89

4:42:54.4

4:43:01.2

0:06.8

1:29:07.5

10:48/M

10

DAVID UPTON PASADENA TX

52

49

90

4:47:48.2

4:48:03.5

0:15.2

1:34:01.3

10:59/M

11

RAY RALEY FT. WORTH TX

26

48

105

5:00:51.4

5:01:06.0

0:14.6

1:47:04.5

11:29/M

12

ROGER HART FORT WORTH TX

62

49

111

5:06:15.0

5:06:26.3

0:11.3

1:52:28.1

11:41/M

13

LARRY WEATHERHOLT NRH TX

33

48

112

5:06:35.8

5:06:39.1

0:03.3

1:52:48.9

11:42/M

14

DAVID RODRIQUEZ FORT WORTH TX

158

46

122

5:21:37.4

5:21:58.6

0:21.2

2:07:50.5

12:17/M

15

LAYNE JENKINS PLANO TX

127

47

131

5:36:39.2

5:36:57.2

0:18.0

2:22:52.3

12:51/M

16

DENIS PERKOILIC PLANO TX

24

48

135

5:40:11.1

5:40:16.8

0:05.7

2:26:24.2

12:59/M

17

ROSS DARROW BEDFORD TX

112

49

138

5:53:45.0

5:53:58.5

0:13.4

2:39:58.1

13:30/M

 
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

JOYCE MAH DALLAS TX

38

54

52

4:07:17.9

4:07:25.9

0:08.0

 

9:26/M

2

ROBERTA MULHOLLAND GRAPEVINE TX

130

50

88

4:42:54.2

4:43:01.3

0:07.1

35:36.3

10:48/M

 
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

DAVE EMERSON COPPELL TX

1

51

7

3:06:44.5

3:06:45.4

0:00.9

 

7:08/M

2

WADE MCBRIDE AZLE TX

37

51

31

3:48:46.0

3:48:46.0

42:01.5

8:44/M

3

JESSE NEVAREZ KELLER TX

95

50

32

3:48:49.6

3:48:53.4

0:03.8

42:05.1

8:44/M

4

BILL DRAKE EVERMAN TX

133

52

38

3:54:04.2

3:54:08.3

0:04.1

47:19.7

8:56/M

5

NICK CASTILLO FT. WORTH TX

7

52

53

4:08:04.1

4:08:06.9

0:02.7

1:01:19.6

9:28/M

6

THOMAS OKAZAKI SOUTHLAKE TX

93

52

54

4:08:06.1

4:08:16.1

0:09.9

1:01:21.6

9:28/M

7

FRAN HAGERTY GRAPEVINE TX

153

54

62

4:14:31.9

4:14:43.3

0:11.3

1:07:47.4

9:43/M

8

JOHN SLATE CONROE TX

28

54

64

4:15:32.0

4:15:36.7

0:04.7

1:08:47.5

9:45/M

9

MASA TAKINO FRISCO TX

59

53

75

4:26:46.3

4:26:51.4

0:05.1

1:20:01.8

10:11/M

10

JEFF HERRON DELTA CO

84

51

76

4:27:45.2

4:28:03.8

0:18.5

1:21:00.7

10:13/M

11

PETER GLOSSOP DRUMHELLER CANADA

117

54

77

4:29:08.1

4:29:27.6

0:19.5

1:22:23.6

10:16/M

12

BOB ALLEN WEATHERFORD TX

4

51

84

4:39:46.0

4:40:00.0

0:13.9

1:33:01.5

10:41/M

13

SAM CARICATO ARLINGTON TX

89

51

99

4:54:53.4

4:55:11.1

0:17.7

1:48:08.9

11:15/M

14

BART MCDOUGAL STEPHENVILLE TX

118

50

106

5:00:53.6

5:01:06.8

0:13.2

1:54:09.1

11:29/M

15

MARTIN MALDONADO DALLAS TX

71

52

114

5:07:18.5

5:07:35.9

0:17.4

2:00:34.0

11:44/M

16

STEVE GRADY LEWISVILLE TX

60

52

117

5:09:16.4

5:09:27.2

0:10.7

2:02:31.9

11:48/M

17

JOE GENTRY DESOTO TX

98

53

143

6:04:14.4

6:04:31.6

0:17.2

2:57:29.9

13:54/M

 
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

JEAN KERR FORT WORTH TX

146

55

56

4:09:34.3

4:09:37.6

0:03.3

 

9:32/M

2

PEGGY LANIER MONTGOMERY AL

50

57

125

5:24:22.5

5:24:22.5

1:14:48.2

12:23/M

3

MARGY DARNEILLE LUBBOCK TX

49

58

126

5:24:22.7

5:24:22.7

1:14:48.4

12:23/M

 
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

PHIL HENRY JENA LA

126

58

37

3:53:53.2

3:54:02.0

0:08.8

 

8:56/M

2

DON WEBB SUNNYVALE TX

96

58

39

3:54:58.2

3:55:04.5

0:06.2

1:05.0

8:58/M

3

EUNSUP KIM DALLAS TX

128

56

49

4:02:42.2

4:02:49.3

0:07.1

8:49.0

9:16/M

4

MATTHEW MCCOREY COLLEYVILLE TX

156

55

67

4:20:05.2

4:20:15.7

0:10.5

26:12.0

9:56/M

5

WAYNE KING OKLAHOMA CITY OK

105

57

71

4:25:25.9

4:25:33.5

0:07.6

31:32.7

10:08/M

6

LANCE WEEKS DALLAS TX

151

56

74

4:26:24.4

4:26:34.6

0:10.1

32:31.2

10:10/M

7

LAWRENCE BLOCK DRUMHELLER CANADA

116

55

78

4:29:08.5

4:29:27.7

0:19.2

35:15.3

10:16/M

8

DAVID JOHNSON ODESSA TX

104

56

108

5:03:30.4

5:03:40.5

0:10.1

1:09:37.2

11:35/M

9

DOUG MEADOWS FORT COLLINS CO

36

57

109

5:04:25.5

5:04:25.5

1:10:32.3

11:37/M

 
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

JIM MAYO COPPELL TX

155

60

17

3:34:12.0

3:34:22.8

0:10.8

 

8:11/M

2

GERALD STREIT LOS ALAMOS NM

136

60

33

3:50:57.3

3:50:59.3

0:02.0

16:45.3

8:49/M

3

KENDALL BLACK GRAND PRAIRIE TX

6

61

51

4:06:34.8

4:06:40.1

0:05.3

32:22.8

9:25/M

4

JAY FREEMAN FARMERS BRANCH TX

88

62

96

4:53:16.7

4:53:22.8

0:06.1

1:19:04.7

11:12/M

5

RUSTY HAILEY CARROLLTON TX

76

61

98

4:54:10.9

4:54:10.9

1:19:58.9

11:14/M

6

JIM SKIBO CEDAR HILL TX

107

62

110

5:05:06.2

5:05:12.8

0:06.6

1:30:54.2

11:39/M

 
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

TELA ISIK SAGINAW TX

13

65

139

5:53:45.3

5:53:58.2

0:12.9

 

13:30/M

 
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

JOHN WALLACE LONGBOAT KEY FL

111

65

40

3:55:22.8

3:55:24.9

0:02.1

 

8:59/M

2

TOM CRULL DALLAS TX

74

66

95

4:53:16.0

4:53:22.8

0:06.8

57:53.2

11:12/M

3

JIM REEVE SOUTH PADRE ISLAND TX

115

67

130

5:34:40.0

5:34:40.0

1:39:17.1

12:46/M

 
Top

Male 70 and over

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

JOHN FREDRICKSON ROSENBERG TX

57

71

121

5:20:30.0

5:20:38.2

0:08.2

 

12:14/M

2

RAY BOYTIM SPRING TX

208

77

134

5:39:06.3

5:39:13.6

0:07.3

18:36.3

12:57/M