Fort Worth Marathon- HALF Half Marathon

Overall Finish List

November 08, 2009


Results By RunTIME Racing Services, www.runtimeracingservices.com

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

DANE CONLEY PLANO TX

441

19

***** M 1-19

1:23:33.0

1:23:34.0

0:01.0

 

6:23/M

2

TODD REYNOLDS BENBROOK TX

454

41

***** M 40-44

1:25:55.3

1:25:56.9

0:01.6

2:22.3

6:34/M

3

HECTOR HERNANDEZ DALLAS TX

257

52

1 M 50-54

1:29:54.1

1:29:55.4

0:01.3

6:21.1

6:52/M

4

LUKE PALAN FORT WORTH TX

339

21

1 M 20-24

1:34:56.3

1:35:17.2

0:20.9

11:23.3

7:15/M

5

MICHAEL HORTON DALLAS TX

466

38

1 M 35-39

1:36:08.1

1:36:11.3

0:03.2

12:35.1

7:20/M

6

BRIAN CLINKSCALE GRANBURY TX

413

35

2 M 35-39

1:36:27.3

1:36:34.8

0:07.5

12:54.3

7:22/M

7

ETHAN HOPKIN AUSTIN TX

395

29

1 M 25-29

1:36:40.9

1:36:41.7

0:00.8

13:07.9

7:23/M

8

DAVID PRESAR NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

365

47

1 M 45-49

1:38:04.9

1:38:25.7

0:20.8

14:31.9

7:29/M

9

ADAM SCHLINGMAN WICHITA FALLS TX

442

30

1 M 30-34

1:38:33.8

1:38:57.6

0:23.8

15:00.8

7:31/M

10

EMIL MOFFATT FORT WORTH TX

387

28

2 M 25-29

1:39:14.7

1:39:41.5

0:26.8

15:41.7

7:35/M

11

JIM SANSONE ARLINGTON TX

288

59

1 M 55-59

1:39:19.1

1:39:21.3

0:02.2

15:46.1

7:35/M

12

GABRIEL ESTEBANEZ FORT WORTH TX

446

33

2 M 30-34

1:39:44.5

1:39:50.9

0:06.4

16:11.5

7:37/M

13

BEN BOERNER WEATHERFORD TX

174

49

2 M 45-49

1:43:29.8

1:43:35.8

0:06.0

19:56.8

7:54/M

14

CHRIS HERRERA FORT WORTH TX

326

44

1 M 40-44

1:49:22.3

1:49:48.3

0:26.0

25:49.3

8:21/M

15

JENNIFER BATES SOUTHLAKE TX

371

35

***** F 35-39

1:49:48.3

1:50:01.6

0:13.3

 

8:23/M

16

JOHN SHEFFIELD FT. WORTH TX

290

42

2 M 40-44

1:50:19.4

1:50:40.9

0:21.5

26:46.4

8:25/M

17

JOHN ROSS FT. WORTH TX

287

62

1 M 60-64

1:51:43.8

1:51:43.8

28:10.8

8:32/M

18

GREG BASTIAN ALEDO TX

170

47

3 M 45-49

1:52:16.2

1:52:29.0

0:12.7

28:43.2

8:34/M

19

CHRISTOPHER WARD JOSHUA TX

397

24

2 M 20-24

1:52:37.8

1:52:56.6

0:18.8

29:04.8

8:36/M

20

MARK RYBCZYK DALLAS TX

372

48

4 M 45-49

1:52:45.9

1:53:00.6

0:14.6

29:12.9

8:36/M

21

HUGO VELEZ LEWISVILLE TX

457

51

2 M 50-54

1:54:40.8

1:54:51.8

0:11.0

31:07.8

8:45/M

22

RUBEN RAMOS GRAND PRAIRIE TX

435

26

3 M 25-29

1:54:50.3

1:55:16.3

0:25.9

31:17.3

8:46/M

23

LORI SHEA DENTON TX

289

44

***** F 40-44

1:54:59.8

1:55:07.8

0:08.0

5:11.5

8:47/M

24

KEVIN MATTHEWS BENBROOK TX

273

46

5 M 45-49

1:55:00.1

1:55:08.0

0:07.9

31:27.1

8:47/M

25

JESSE HERNANDEZ BURLESON TX

383

53

3 M 50-54

1:55:51.1

1:56:19.0

0:27.8

32:18.1

8:51/M

26

VINCENT PEZZULLI DALLAS TX

282

28

4 M 25-29

1:55:52.8

1:56:02.2

0:09.3

32:19.8

8:51/M

27

KEVIN AHERN CARROLLTON TX

421

31

3 M 30-34

1:56:03.0

1:56:35.5

0:32.5

32:30.0

8:52/M

28

JODEE FORD HIGHLAND VILLAGE TX

329

40

1 F 40-44

1:56:18.3

1:56:56.5

0:38.2

6:30.0

8:53/M

29

ELIZABETH MENDIOLA CROWLEY TX

316

42

2 F 40-44

1:56:22.9

1:56:31.5

0:08.6

6:34.6

8:53/M

30

HOON JOO LIM FORT WORTH TX

405

57

2 M 55-59

1:56:39.9

1:56:56.4

0:16.5

33:06.9

8:54/M

31

DAVID CHERRY GORDON TX

368

40

3 M 40-44

1:57:19.3

1:57:27.2

0:07.8

33:46.3

8:57/M

32

TOM KERR FORT WORTH TX

450

54

4 M 50-54

1:57:29.3

1:57:50.9

0:21.6

33:56.3

8:58/M

33

ED KOPIAK FT. WORTH TX

264

67

1 M 65-69

1:57:31.6

1:57:41.4

0:09.7

33:58.6

8:58/M

34

JENNIFER HESS DALLAS TX

440

27

1 F 25-29

1:57:32.9

1:57:47.3

0:14.4

7:44.6

8:58/M

35

VICKI DRAKE BARTONVILLE TX

305

48

1 F 45-49

1:57:43.4

1:58:15.3

0:31.9

7:55.1

8:59/M

36

SCOTT GENTHNER PONDER TX

315

34

4 M 30-34

1:58:06.9

1:58:20.6

0:13.7

34:33.9

9:01/M

37

JONATHAN ERDMANN FT. WORTH TX

251

25

5 M 25-29

1:58:23.5

1:58:36.6

0:13.1

34:50.5

9:02/M

38

ROD CARSON FORT WORTH TX

362

39

3 M 35-39

1:58:27.5

1:58:56.1

0:28.6

34:54.5

9:03/M

39

REETA WILSON ALEDO TX

401

39

1 F 35-39

1:58:28.6

1:58:37.2

0:08.6

8:40.3

9:03/M

40

ROBERT GARCIA ARLINGTON TX

458

41

4 M 40-44

1:59:06.3

1:59:21.5

0:15.2

35:33.3

9:05/M

41

HEATHER JOHNSON FT. WORTH TX

298

39

2 F 35-39

1:59:06.4

1:59:21.4

0:15.0

9:18.1

9:05/M

42

MARY COSTA ARLINGTON TX

378

41

3 F 40-44

1:59:24.5

1:59:56.1

0:31.6

9:36.2

9:07/M

43

JEFF CHALIFOUX GRANBURY TX

373

23

3 M 20-24

1:59:36.4

1:59:59.2

0:22.8

36:03.4

9:08/M

44

SCOTT RISTER SHREVEPORT LA

309

40

5 M 40-44

1:59:44.8

1:59:47.4

0:02.6

36:11.8

9:08/M

45

GIUSEPPE CASILLO FORT WORTH TX

434

34

5 M 30-34

1:59:53.1

2:00:17.4

0:24.3

36:20.1

9:09/M

46

ADRIAN PROUDFOOT BOYD TX

390

38

4 M 35-39

1:59:53.6

1:59:56.0

0:02.4

36:20.6

9:09/M

47

HOWIE TRINH SHERMAN TX

295

32

1 F 30-34

2:00:16.1

2:00:17.5

0:01.4

10:27.8

9:11/M

48

BRENT CLARK DALLAS TX

218

27

6 M 25-29

2:01:34.0

2:01:43.5

0:09.4

38:01.0

9:17/M

49

MICHELE HATHORN WATAUGA TX

256

53

1 F 50-54

2:01:50.8

2:02:13.5

0:22.6

12:02.5

9:18/M

50

AIMEE ROBERTS CLAUDE TX

352

30

2 F 30-34

2:01:59.3

2:02:27.7

0:28.4

12:11.0

9:19/M

51

JEFF ROBERTS CLAUDE TX

353

31

6 M 30-34

2:01:59.8

2:02:28.4

0:28.6

38:26.8

9:19/M

52

DENISE BOERNER WEATHERFORD TX

195

39

3 F 35-39

2:02:32.9

2:02:39.2

0:06.2

12:44.6

9:21/M

53

LARRY PRITCHARD CRAWFORD TX

430

60

2 M 60-64

2:03:16.3

2:03:41.3

0:25.0

39:43.3

9:25/M

54

MICHEAL HALL CROWLEY TX

255

49

6 M 45-49

2:03:46.6

2:04:24.8

0:38.2

40:13.6

9:27/M

55

JULIE ROWELL DALLAS TX

398

30

3 F 30-34

2:03:54.7

2:04:21.7

0:27.0

14:06.4

9:27/M

56

MELANIE GIBSON FORT WORTH TX

328

30

4 F 30-34

2:04:05.0

2:04:14.4

0:09.3

14:16.7

9:28/M

57

STEVE STAHL FT. WORTH TX

291

48

7 M 45-49

2:04:33.0

2:04:47.8

0:14.8

41:00.0

9:30/M

58

MITCH KEITH COPPELL TX

414

33

7 M 30-34

2:04:33.1

2:05:01.0

0:27.8

41:00.1

9:30/M

59

PHYLLIS ROMERO-TRACY PLANO TX

345

44

4 F 40-44

2:05:18.8

2:05:26.2

0:07.3

15:30.5

9:34/M

60

FREDRIK GOSLING GRANBURY TX

433

39

5 M 35-39

2:05:30.1

2:05:36.9

0:06.7

41:57.1

9:35/M

61

AMY MCSWAIN WEATHERFORD TX

278

35

4 F 35-39

2:05:32.8

2:05:39.3

0:06.5

15:44.5

9:35/M

62

PHILLIP SMITH BURLESON TX

402

29

7 M 25-29

2:05:32.9

2:05:49.5

0:16.5

41:59.9

9:35/M

63

LONNA LEACH WEATHERFORD TX

267

43

5 F 40-44

2:05:36.3

2:05:39.1

0:02.8

15:48.0

9:35/M

64

STEVE BORDOVSKY SHREVEPORT LA

310

44

6 M 40-44

2:06:06.7

2:06:09.8

0:03.1

42:33.7

9:38/M

65

JENNI COLLINS FORT WORTH TX

324

33

5 F 30-34

2:07:02.2

2:07:37.0

0:34.8

17:13.9

9:42/M

66

JONATHAN HAGAN FORT WORTH TX

376

30

8 M 30-34

2:07:16.8

2:07:53.2

0:36.3

43:43.8

9:43/M

67

MAGGIE MOORE FORT WORTH TX

279

30

6 F 30-34

2:07:16.9

2:07:53.3

0:36.4

17:28.6

9:43/M

68

IRENE WOODS BURLESON TX

394

53

2 F 50-54

2:08:18.2

2:08:37.8

0:19.6

18:29.9

9:48/M

69

TIM ROCHE BEDFORD TX

468

51

5 M 50-54

2:08:38.1

2:08:55.7

0:17.6

45:05.1

9:49/M

70

LINDSEY SCHOENFELD DALLAS TX

359

26

2 F 25-29

2:08:48.1

2:08:53.1

0:04.9

18:59.8

9:50/M

71

RACHEL MILLER DALLAS TX

356

27

3 F 25-29

2:08:48.3

2:08:53.0

0:04.7

19:00.0

9:50/M

72

JONATHON MILLER DALLAS TX

355

28

8 M 25-29

2:08:48.6

2:08:53.1

0:04.4

45:15.6

9:50/M

73

CINDY HOBBS ARLINGTON TX

347

44

6 F 40-44

2:08:49.1

2:09:02.0

0:12.8

19:00.8

9:50/M

74

KRISTEL HILL BOWIE TX

416

33

7 F 30-34

2:08:59.6

2:09:22.2

0:22.6

19:11.3

9:51/M

75

YOLANDA MCCOLLOUGH ARLINGTON TX

275

28

4 F 25-29

2:09:02.7

2:09:18.8

0:16.1

19:14.4

9:51/M

76

ANDREW FERGUSON MANSFIELD TX

461

24

4 M 20-24

2:09:15.4

2:09:40.2

0:24.8

45:42.4

9:52/M

77

RICHARD WILSON FORT WORTH TX

330

53

6 M 50-54

2:09:27.9

2:09:51.7

0:23.8

45:54.9

9:53/M

78

GLENDA GUTIERREZ GRANDVIEW TX

340

44

7 F 40-44

2:09:30.7

2:09:46.6

0:15.9

19:42.4

9:53/M

79

TABETHA WADE GRAPEVINE TX

343

36

5 F 35-39

2:09:38.8

2:09:52.1

0:13.3

19:50.5

9:54/M

80

HOWARD HABER BENBROOK TX

254

42

7 M 40-44

2:09:46.6

2:10:12.3

0:25.7

46:13.6

9:54/M

81

SUSAN LANDIS COLLEYVILLE TX

266

58

1 F 55-59

2:09:53.3

2:10:16.5

0:23.2

20:05.0

9:55/M

82

HOLLY FAIN FORT WORTH TX

426

41

8 F 40-44

2:10:00.6

2:10:19.9

0:19.3

20:12.3

9:55/M

83

TERRY FAIN FORT WORTH TX

425

41

8 M 40-44

2:10:00.7

2:10:19.9

0:19.1

46:27.7

9:55/M

84

DELANA NADING FLOWER MOUND TX

317

47

2 F 45-49

2:10:08.8

2:10:39.5

0:30.7

20:20.5

9:56/M

85

LUCAS GOSLING Fort Worth TX

452

15

1 M 1-19

2:10:23.1

2:10:27.4

0:04.3

46:50.1

9:57/M

86

CARRIE SOUKUP KELLER TX

367

26

5 F 25-29

2:10:23.4

2:10:34.8

0:11.4

20:35.1

9:57/M

87

TRENT BROOKSHIRE HURST TX

459

31

9 M 30-34

2:10:31.4

2:11:04.3

0:32.9

46:58.4

9:58/M

88

DANIELA OTTAIANO HURST TX

354

26

6 F 25-29

2:10:32.5

2:11:05.1

0:32.6

20:44.2

9:58/M

89

STAN PRENTICE WEATHERFORD TX

284

33

10 M 30-34

2:11:03.4

2:11:07.8

0:04.4

47:30.4

10:00/M

90

CHRISY CROUGH ARLINGTON TX

313

27

7 F 25-29

2:11:11.7

2:11:42.8

0:31.0

21:23.4

10:01/M

91

SUANN LUNDSBERG COLLEYVILLE TX

271

34

8 F 30-34

2:11:46.4

2:12:08.5

0:22.1

21:58.1

10:04/M

92

CORY OLCSVARY MIDLOTHIAN TX

467

27

9 M 25-29

2:11:55.4

2:12:05.5

0:10.1

48:22.4

10:04/M

93

LAURA EUCKERT FT. WORTH TX

252

41

9 F 40-44

2:11:56.7

2:12:05.5

0:08.8

22:08.4

10:04/M

94

RICHARD GIBSON FT. WORTH TX

253

52

7 M 50-54

2:12:03.3

2:12:21.5

0:18.2

48:30.3

10:05/M

95

CONNIE MCNAY WEATHERFORD TX

277

45

3 F 45-49

2:12:26.8

2:12:30.6

0:03.7

22:38.5

10:07/M

96

DESIREE HOFFMAN ARLINGTON TX

472

24

1 F 20-24

2:12:30.5

2:12:42.9

0:12.3

22:42.2

10:07/M

97

JIM VERGURA STEPHENVILLE TX

375

45

8 M 45-49

2:12:47.9

2:13:12.0

0:24.1

49:14.9

10:08/M

98

TERESA STIDHAM ARLINGTON TX

389

35

6 F 35-39

2:12:57.0

2:13:27.0

0:30.0

23:08.7

10:09/M

99

MIKE MEZA ALEDO TX

423

35

6 M 35-39

2:13:00.8

2:13:29.3

0:28.5

49:27.8

10:09/M

100

DANA ANDRAE AUSTIN TX

320

40

10 F 40-44

2:13:17.1

2:13:34.4

0:17.3

23:28.8

10:10/M

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

101

RUDEENE NEVAREZZ KELLER TX

379

48

4 F 45-49

2:15:09.9

2:15:23.6

0:13.7

25:21.6

10:19/M

102

BILL BRYANT FORT WORTH TX

388

63

3 M 60-64

2:15:18.4

2:15:39.2

0:20.7

51:45.4

10:20/M

103

JEFF MCGUIRK FORT WORTH TX

408

32

11 M 30-34

2:15:31.4

2:15:34.1

0:02.6

51:58.4

10:21/M

104

BRIGID HEJL HURST TX

322

48

5 F 45-49

2:15:45.5

2:16:09.3

0:23.8

25:57.2

10:22/M

105

TRAVIS REYNOLDS FORT WORTH TX

431

37

7 M 35-39

2:15:48.6

2:16:08.4

0:19.7

52:15.6

10:22/M

106

DENNIS LAW ARLINGTON Texas

448

49

9 M 45-49

2:16:08.7

2:16:43.3

0:34.6

52:35.7

10:24/M

107

MEAGAN WHITE SAN MARCOS TX

415

22

2 F 20-24

2:16:20.8

2:16:32.9

0:12.0

26:32.5

10:24/M

108

VALERIE DANG JOSHUA TX

412

29

8 F 25-29

2:16:29.3

2:16:55.7

0:26.3

26:41.0

10:25/M

109

JULIE WILLIAMS KELLER TX

460

28

9 F 25-29

2:16:51.8

2:17:12.2

0:20.3

27:03.5

10:27/M

110

HUCK JIN CHEW FORT WORTH TX

406

34

12 M 30-34

2:16:55.1

2:17:13.8

0:18.7

53:22.1

10:27/M

111

MATTHEW RATLIFF CROWLEY TX

409

26

10 M 25-29

2:16:55.1

2:17:18.8

0:23.6

53:22.1

10:27/M

112

PAULA ROBERTSON COPPELL TX

382

47

6 F 45-49

2:17:04.9

2:17:16.6

0:11.6

27:16.6

10:28/M

113

KAITLIN ROBINSON MIDLAND TX

400

21

3 F 20-24

2:17:47.2

2:18:07.9

0:20.7

27:58.9

10:31/M

114

MIKE MULHOLLAND GRAPEVINE TX

422

54

8 M 50-54

2:17:47.7

2:18:04.8

0:17.1

54:14.7

10:31/M

115

CINDY HUNTER ARLINGTON TX

346

49

7 F 45-49

2:18:19.2

2:18:32.0

0:12.8

28:30.9

10:34/M

116

SHAUNA FITZJARRELL BURLESON TX

384

54

3 F 50-54

2:18:19.5

2:18:47.4

0:27.8

28:31.2

10:34/M

117

VICKI COLGAN FORT WORTH TX

319

47

8 F 45-49

2:18:21.4

2:18:41.8

0:20.3

28:33.1

10:34/M

118

MARY CROWELL FORT WORTH TX

429

33

9 F 30-34

2:18:43.8

2:19:01.9

0:18.1

28:55.5

10:35/M

119

REBECCA BURT FORT WORTH TX

312

51

4 F 50-54

2:18:51.3

2:19:11.0

0:19.7

29:03.0

10:36/M

120

ELIZABETH WILLIAMS WEATHERFORD TX

297

41

11 F 40-44

2:18:57.5

2:19:05.5

0:08.0

29:09.2

10:36/M

121

LAURA PIERCE ADDISON TX

306

26

10 F 25-29

2:19:01.5

2:19:17.4

0:15.9

29:13.2

10:37/M

122

CHRISTOPHER SAUNDERS ADDISON TX

307

35

8 M 35-39

2:19:04.1

2:19:20.3

0:16.2

55:31.1

10:37/M

123

ANDREW SCHOENFELD DALLAS TX

358

26

11 M 25-29

2:19:37.5

2:19:42.2

0:04.6

56:04.5

10:39/M

124

ROBIN CARSON FORT WORTH TX

363

38

7 F 35-39

2:20:24.1

2:20:52.6

0:28.5

30:35.8

10:43/M

125

MARGARET LASTOVICA CARROLLTON TX

337

28

11 F 25-29

2:20:29.6

2:20:49.7

0:20.0

30:41.3

10:43/M

126

AMY TU FORT WORTH TX

447

33

10 F 30-34

2:21:04.5

2:21:10.2

0:05.6

31:16.2

10:46/M

127

TARA DUVAL WEATHERFORD TX

250

34

11 F 30-34

2:21:04.7

2:21:12.2

0:07.5

31:16.4

10:46/M

128

LISA STOVALL FT WORTH TX

396

28

12 F 25-29

2:21:15.7

2:21:35.3

0:19.5

31:27.4

10:47/M

129

CHARLYN MALOY COPPELL TX

420

41

12 F 40-44

2:21:30.1

2:21:52.4

0:22.3

31:41.8

10:48/M

130

LIZ MCAULAY WILLOW PARK TX

274

45

9 F 45-49

2:21:54.5

2:21:57.7

0:03.2

32:06.2

10:50/M

131

CAROL WISE CARROLLTON TX

417

48

10 F 45-49

2:22:11.8

2:22:34.2

0:22.4

32:23.5

10:51/M

132

ROBERT WILSON AZLE TX

445

42

9 M 40-44

2:23:23.0

2:23:38.1

0:15.1

59:50.0

10:57/M

133

CHERYL WILSON AZLE TX

444

40

13 F 40-44

2:23:25.7

2:23:40.4

0:14.7

33:37.4

10:57/M

134

BRIAN MASTERS MESQUITE TX

361

35

9 M 35-39

2:24:21.7

2:24:42.9

0:21.2

1:00:48.7

11:01/M

135

DAN MURRAY FORT WORTH TX

281

53

9 M 50-54

2:24:28.8

2:24:54.7

0:25.8

1:00:55.8

11:02/M

136

RICHARD POSTMA NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

470

49

10 M 45-49

2:24:42.4

2:25:10.1

0:27.7

1:01:09.4

11:03/M

137

CAROL MURRAY FT. WORTH TX

280

49

11 F 45-49

2:24:43.3

2:25:08.9

0:25.5

34:55.0

11:03/M

138

MARVIN SMITH NRH TX

456

62

4 M 60-64

2:25:21.1

2:25:55.5

0:34.4

1:01:48.1

11:06/M

139

STEPHANIE FRIEDRICH GRANDVIEW TX

392

38

8 F 35-39

2:26:28.6

2:27:07.0

0:38.4

36:40.3

11:11/M

140

PAMELA LEWELLYN MANSFIELD TX

465

47

12 F 45-49

2:27:09.8

2:27:28.8

0:18.9

37:21.5

11:14/M

141

NICOLE BATSON MANSFIELD TX

419

35

9 F 35-39

2:27:10.6

2:27:30.0

0:19.4

37:22.3

11:14/M

142

JUDY HAYES BURLESON TX

302

48

13 F 45-49

2:28:03.5

2:28:10.6

0:07.1

38:15.2

11:18/M

143

MELISSA ALANIS FORT WORTH TX

336

30

12 F 30-34

2:28:06.0

2:28:18.0

0:11.9

38:17.7

11:18/M

144

SARAH HENDRICKSON ALLEN TX

370

35

10 F 35-39

2:28:22.3

2:28:33.7

0:11.4

38:34.0

11:20/M

145

DARRELL THOMPSON WACO TX

300

47

11 M 45-49

2:28:42.3

2:29:19.6

0:37.3

1:05:09.3

11:21/M

146

JOHN VIA FORT WORTH TX

323

47

12 M 45-49

2:29:38.5

2:30:10.5

0:32.0

1:06:05.5

11:25/M

147

KATHY HODGES BENBROOK TX

258

56

2 F 55-59

2:29:40.4

2:30:04.7

0:24.3

39:52.1

11:25/M

148

TERESA SWAN WEATHERFORD TX

292

44

14 F 40-44

2:29:47.1

2:29:50.9

0:03.7

39:58.8

11:26/M

149

DEBBIE ALLISON FT. WORTH TX

154

32

13 F 30-34

2:30:30.5

2:30:54.2

0:23.6

40:42.2

11:29/M

150

CURT HOLLIDAY FT. WORTH TX

259

71

1 M 70-99

2:31:02.7

2:31:20.0

0:17.3

1:07:29.7

11:32/M

151

DANA TURNBULL EULESS TX

439

39

11 F 35-39

2:31:56.4

2:32:13.9

0:17.4

42:08.1

11:36/M

152

LEIGH BLOOMFIELD WEATHERFORD TX

469

40

10 M 40-44

2:32:19.2

2:32:28.1

0:08.8

1:08:46.2

11:38/M

153

SCOTT WEATHINGTON FORT WORTH TX

321

53

10 M 50-54

2:33:36.3

2:34:07.2

0:30.9

1:10:03.3

11:44/M

154

SEE EANG ENG FORT WORTH TX

404

55

3 M 55-59

2:34:51.2

2:35:09.4

0:18.2

1:11:18.2

11:49/M

155

STEVE WARD GARLAND TX

364

52

11 M 50-54

2:35:49.3

2:35:54.6

0:05.3

1:12:16.3

11:54/M

156

SCHARMAGNE HINEIDI DALLAS TX

344

54

5 F 50-54

2:35:50.5

2:35:57.6

0:07.0

46:02.2

11:54/M

157

MEREDITH LUTTRELL FORT WORTH TX

437

25

13 F 25-29

2:36:06.0

2:36:25.8

0:19.8

46:17.7

11:55/M

158

LIBBY JONES ALLEN TX

410

29

14 F 25-29

2:36:21.0

2:36:32.8

0:11.8

46:32.7

11:56/M

159

JULIE DONOVAN DALLAS TX

249

34

14 F 30-34

2:36:24.9

2:36:53.1

0:28.2

46:36.6

11:56/M

160

JERE MCCULLY NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

385

52

12 M 50-54

2:37:03.0

2:37:19.9

0:16.9

1:13:30.0

11:59/M

161

ROBERT FRANKLIN EULESS TX

438

40

11 M 40-44

2:37:03.9

2:37:19.7

0:15.8

1:13:30.9

11:59/M

162

TRAVIS PIPKIN N RICHLND HLS TX

386

39

10 M 35-39

2:37:12.5

2:37:48.9

0:36.4

1:13:39.5

12:00/M

163

SUZANN MCLEMORE IRVING TX

276

29

15 F 25-29

2:37:26.5

2:37:48.4

0:21.8

47:38.2

12:01/M

164

PATTI JONES FT. WORTH TX

262

53

6 F 50-54

2:37:29.0

2:37:35.2

0:06.1

47:40.7

12:01/M

165

VICTOR FIELDS KELLER TEXAS

463

41

12 M 40-44

2:37:49.8

2:38:27.6

0:37.8

1:14:16.8

12:03/M

166

SHERIL HODGE KELLER TX

462

43

13 M 40-44

2:37:50.6

2:38:27.5

0:36.9

1:14:17.6

12:03/M

167

ABBY HAHN FORT WORTH TX

381

23

4 F 20-24

2:39:17.4

2:39:49.6

0:32.2

49:29.1

12:10/M

168

ROBYN BOEHRER DALLAS TX

443

48

14 F 45-49

2:39:29.3

2:39:41.6

0:12.2

49:41.0

12:10/M

169

CATHY BARTLE MANSFIELD TX

380

38

12 F 35-39

2:40:42.6

2:41:12.3

0:29.7

50:54.3

12:16/M

170

KATHY PHELPS ARLINGTION TX

283

51

7 F 50-54

2:40:50.2

2:41:19.3

0:29.1

51:01.9

12:17/M

171

SUSAN GORDON GRAPEVINE TX

303

44

15 F 40-44

2:41:47.3

2:42:00.4

0:13.1

51:59.0

12:21/M

172

HILLARY MANCASO WEATHERFORD TX

272

27

16 F 25-29

2:41:49.8

2:42:14.4

0:24.6

52:01.5

12:21/M

173

MARY MERTZ DALLAS TX

338

28

17 F 25-29

2:41:59.0

2:42:19.3

0:20.3

52:10.7

12:22/M

174

AMY ROBINSON BEDFORD TX

436

37

13 F 35-39

2:43:01.2

2:43:14.6

0:13.4

53:12.9

12:27/M

175

STEVE LUCAS DALLAS TX

270

48

13 M 45-49

2:46:12.2

2:46:41.3

0:29.1

1:22:39.2

12:41/M

176

CYNTHIA BARTON WEATHERFORD TX

166

54

8 F 50-54

2:47:15.2

2:47:20.9

0:05.7

57:26.9

12:46/M

177

ALI KAIRIES DALLAS TX

332

27

18 F 25-29

2:47:53.0

2:48:27.4

0:34.4

58:04.7

12:49/M

178

CHRISTIE PLOCK FT. WORTH TX

369

55

3 F 55-59

2:48:55.3

2:49:25.1

0:29.7

59:07.0

12:54/M

179

JOHN WHERRY WAXAHACHIE TX

342

25

12 M 25-29

2:49:15.1

2:49:41.5

0:26.4

1:25:42.1

12:55/M

180

HOLLY THOMPSON FRISCO TX

294

35

14 F 35-39

2:49:28.0

2:49:44.0

0:15.9

59:39.7

12:56/M

181

BECCA EMERT-FORD FT WORTH TX

349

34

15 F 30-34

2:50:28.8

2:50:54.4

0:25.6

1:00:40.5

13:01/M

182

ELISABETH VORHEIS MANSFIELD TX

366

36

15 F 35-39

2:50:29.1

2:50:54.8

0:25.7

1:00:40.8

13:01/M

183

ERICA BAILEY FORT WORTH TX

427

22

5 F 20-24

2:50:34.9

2:51:10.1

0:35.1

1:00:46.6

13:01/M

184

PATTI BUNCH HALTOM CITY TX

335

47

15 F 45-49

2:51:37.3

2:52:14.9

0:37.5

1:01:49.0

13:06/M

185

LAURIE MARKOVICH MANSFIELD TX

473

44

16 F 40-44

2:54:42.7

2:55:01.0

0:18.3

1:04:54.4

13:20/M

186

STEVE JOHNSON FT. WORTH TX

261

62

5 M 60-64

2:56:37.3

2:56:55.2

0:17.9

1:33:04.3

13:29/M

187

AMANDA BOYD DALLAS TX

360

30

16 F 30-34

2:58:34.0

2:59:04.5

0:30.5

1:08:45.7

13:38/M

188

ROBERT VENTIMIGLIA BENBROOK TX

296

63

6 M 60-64

2:59:44.4

3:00:20.0

0:35.5

1:36:11.4

13:43/M

189

ANNETTA CARICATO ARLINGTON TX

377

47

16 F 45-49

3:00:38.8

3:00:52.8

0:14.0

1:10:50.5

13:47/M

190

TINA LAWSON DALLAS TX

357

45

17 F 45-49

3:01:33.1

3:02:04.4

0:31.3

1:11:44.8

13:52/M

191

KARIANNE HARMON COPPELL TX

407

41

17 F 40-44

3:02:16.1

3:02:28.9

0:12.7

1:12:27.8

13:55/M

192

FLOR ESPINDOLA GRAND PRAIRIE TX

399

50

9 F 50-54

3:06:07.1

3:06:22.0

0:14.9

1:16:18.8

14:12/M

193

RUTH MORROW WICHITA FALLS TX

411

54

10 F 50-54

3:10:20.8

3:10:55.8

0:35.0

1:20:32.5

14:32/M

194

WENDY POTTER WEATHERFORD TX

403

42

18 F 40-44

3:14:04.4

3:14:13.7

0:09.3

1:24:16.1

14:49/M

195

NANCY TEMPLIN FT. WORTH TX

293

44

19 F 40-44

3:17:23.2

3:17:38.5

0:15.3

1:27:34.9

15:04/M

196

ROSEMARY HOLLIDAY FT. WORTH TX

260

69

1 F 65-69

3:17:23.8

3:17:38.7

0:14.9

1:27:35.5

15:04/M

197

RANDY DEBUSK ARLINGTON TX

219

71

2 M 70-99

3:24:40.9

3:25:18.1

0:37.1

2:01:07.9

15:37/M

198

DEBORAH JENNINGS DALLAS TX

333

54

11 F 50-54

3:32:15.7

3:32:55.4

0:39.6

1:42:27.4

16:12/M

199

AL VINCENT ARLINGTON TX

308

72

3 M 70-99

3:34:52.0

3:35:20.9

0:28.9

2:11:19.0

16:24/M

200

DEB VINCENT ARLINGTON TX

301

51

12 F 50-54

3:34:52.8

3:35:20.8

0:28.0

1:45:04.5

16:24/M

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

201

CEMI PARKEY WEATHERFORD TX

471

29

19 F 25-29

3:47:57.3

3:48:03.2

0:05.8

1:58:09.0

17:24/M

202

LINK LINDQUIST FT. WORTH TX

269

58

4 M 55-59

4:00:06.4

4:00:40.0

0:33.6

2:36:33.4

18:20/M

203

LEIGH ANN LINDQUIST FT. WORTH TX

268

42

20 F 40-44

4:00:07.3

4:00:40.5

0:33.1

2:10:19.0

18:20/M

204

STEVE VAVGHAN

449

46

14 M 45-49

4:00:09.3

4:00:41.4

0:32.1

2:36:36.3

18:20/M