Fort Worth Marathon- HALF Half Marathon

Age Group Results

November 08, 2009


Results By RunTIME Racing Services, www.runtimeracingservices.com


Men: 0- 0 1-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99
Women: 0- 0 1-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99

Overall Female Open Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

JENNIFER BATES SOUTHLAKE TX

371

35

15

1:49:48.3

1:50:01.6

0:13.3

 

8:23/M

 
Top

Overall Male Open Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

DANE CONLEY PLANO TX

441

19

1

1:23:33.0

1:23:34.0

0:01.0

 

6:23/M

 
Top

Overall Female Masters Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

LORI SHEA DENTON TX

289

44

23

1:54:59.8

1:55:07.8

0:08.0

 

8:47/M

 
Top

Overall Male Masters Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

TODD REYNOLDS BENBROOK TX

454

41

2

1:25:55.3

1:25:56.9

0:01.6

 

6:34/M

 
Top

Male 19 & Under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

LUCAS GOSLING Fort Worth TX

452

15

85

2:10:23.1

2:10:27.4

0:04.3

 

9:57/M

 
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

DESIREE HOFFMAN ARLINGTON TX

472

24

96

2:12:30.5

2:12:42.9

0:12.3

 

10:07/M

2

MEAGAN WHITE SAN MARCOS TX

415

22

107

2:16:20.8

2:16:32.9

0:12.0

3:50.3

10:24/M

3

KAITLIN ROBINSON MIDLAND TX

400

21

113

2:17:47.2

2:18:07.9

0:20.7

5:16.6

10:31/M

4

ABBY HAHN FORT WORTH TX

381

23

167

2:39:17.4

2:39:49.6

0:32.2

26:46.8

12:10/M

5

ERICA BAILEY FORT WORTH TX

427

22

183

2:50:34.9

2:51:10.1

0:35.1

38:04.4

13:01/M

 
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

LUKE PALAN FORT WORTH TX

339

21

4

1:34:56.3

1:35:17.2

0:20.9

 

7:15/M

2

CHRISTOPHER WARD JOSHUA TX

397

24

19

1:52:37.8

1:52:56.6

0:18.8

17:41.5

8:36/M

3

JEFF CHALIFOUX GRANBURY TX

373

23

43

1:59:36.4

1:59:59.2

0:22.8

24:40.1

9:08/M

4

ANDREW FERGUSON MANSFIELD TX

461

24

76

2:09:15.4

2:09:40.2

0:24.8

34:19.1

9:52/M

 
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

JENNIFER HESS DALLAS TX

440

27

34

1:57:32.9

1:57:47.3

0:14.4

 

8:58/M

2

LINDSEY SCHOENFELD DALLAS TX

359

26

70

2:08:48.1

2:08:53.1

0:04.9

11:15.2

9:50/M

3

RACHEL MILLER DALLAS TX

356

27

71

2:08:48.3

2:08:53.0

0:04.7

11:15.3

9:50/M

4

YOLANDA MCCOLLOUGH ARLINGTON TX

275

28

75

2:09:02.7

2:09:18.8

0:16.1

11:29.7

9:51/M

5

CARRIE SOUKUP KELLER TX

367

26

86

2:10:23.4

2:10:34.8

0:11.4

12:50.4

9:57/M

6

DANIELA OTTAIANO HURST TX

354

26

88

2:10:32.5

2:11:05.1

0:32.6

12:59.5

9:58/M

7

CHRISY CROUGH ARLINGTON TX

313

27

90

2:11:11.7

2:11:42.8

0:31.0

13:38.8

10:01/M

8

VALERIE DANG JOSHUA TX

412

29

108

2:16:29.3

2:16:55.7

0:26.3

18:56.4

10:25/M

9

JULIE WILLIAMS KELLER TX

460

28

109

2:16:51.8

2:17:12.2

0:20.3

19:18.9

10:27/M

10

LAURA PIERCE ADDISON TX

306

26

121

2:19:01.5

2:19:17.4

0:15.9

21:28.6

10:37/M

11

MARGARET LASTOVICA CARROLLTON TX

337

28

125

2:20:29.6

2:20:49.7

0:20.0

22:56.7

10:43/M

12

LISA STOVALL FT WORTH TX

396

28

128

2:21:15.7

2:21:35.3

0:19.5

23:42.8

10:47/M

13

MEREDITH LUTTRELL FORT WORTH TX

437

25

157

2:36:06.0

2:36:25.8

0:19.8

38:33.0

11:55/M

14

LIBBY JONES ALLEN TX

410

29

158

2:36:21.0

2:36:32.8

0:11.8

38:48.0

11:56/M

15

SUZANN MCLEMORE IRVING TX

276

29

163

2:37:26.5

2:37:48.4

0:21.8

39:53.6

12:01/M

16

HILLARY MANCASO WEATHERFORD TX

272

27

172

2:41:49.8

2:42:14.4

0:24.6

44:16.8

12:21/M

17

MARY MERTZ DALLAS TX

338

28

173

2:41:59.0

2:42:19.3

0:20.3

44:26.0

12:22/M

18

ALI KAIRIES DALLAS TX

332

27

177

2:47:53.0

2:48:27.4

0:34.4

50:20.1

12:49/M

19

CEMI PARKEY WEATHERFORD TX

471

29

201

3:47:57.3

3:48:03.2

0:05.8

1:50:24.4

17:24/M

 
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

ETHAN HOPKIN AUSTIN TX

395

29

7

1:36:40.9

1:36:41.7

0:00.8

 

7:23/M

2

EMIL MOFFATT FORT WORTH TX

387

28

10

1:39:14.7

1:39:41.5

0:26.8

2:33.7

7:35/M

3

RUBEN RAMOS GRAND PRAIRIE TX

435

26

22

1:54:50.3

1:55:16.3

0:25.9

18:09.4

8:46/M

4

VINCENT PEZZULLI DALLAS TX

282

28

26

1:55:52.8

1:56:02.2

0:09.3

19:11.9

8:51/M

5

JONATHAN ERDMANN FT. WORTH TX

251

25

37

1:58:23.5

1:58:36.6

0:13.1

21:42.5

9:02/M

6

BRENT CLARK DALLAS TX

218

27

48

2:01:34.0

2:01:43.5

0:09.4

24:53.1

9:17/M

7

PHILLIP SMITH BURLESON TX

402

29

62

2:05:32.9

2:05:49.5

0:16.5

28:52.0

9:35/M

8

JONATHON MILLER DALLAS TX

355

28

72

2:08:48.6

2:08:53.1

0:04.4

32:07.7

9:50/M

9

CORY OLCSVARY MIDLOTHIAN TX

467

27

92

2:11:55.4

2:12:05.5

0:10.1

35:14.5

10:04/M

10

MATTHEW RATLIFF CROWLEY TX

409

26

111

2:16:55.1

2:17:18.8

0:23.6

40:14.2

10:27/M

11

ANDREW SCHOENFELD DALLAS TX

358

26

123

2:19:37.5

2:19:42.2

0:04.6

42:56.6

10:39/M

12

JOHN WHERRY WAXAHACHIE TX

342

25

179

2:49:15.1

2:49:41.5

0:26.4

1:12:34.1

12:55/M

 
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

HOWIE TRINH SHERMAN TX

295

32

47

2:00:16.1

2:00:17.5

0:01.4

 

9:11/M

2

AIMEE ROBERTS CLAUDE TX

352

30

50

2:01:59.3

2:02:27.7

0:28.4

1:43.1

9:19/M

3

JULIE ROWELL DALLAS TX

398

30

55

2:03:54.7

2:04:21.7

0:27.0

3:38.6

9:27/M

4

MELANIE GIBSON FORT WORTH TX

328

30

56

2:04:05.0

2:04:14.4

0:09.3

3:48.9

9:28/M

5

JENNI COLLINS FORT WORTH TX

324

33

65

2:07:02.2

2:07:37.0

0:34.8

6:46.0

9:42/M

6

MAGGIE MOORE FORT WORTH TX

279

30

67

2:07:16.9

2:07:53.3

0:36.4

7:00.7

9:43/M

7

KRISTEL HILL BOWIE TX

416

33

74

2:08:59.6

2:09:22.2

0:22.6

8:43.5

9:51/M

8

SUANN LUNDSBERG COLLEYVILLE TX

271

34

91

2:11:46.4

2:12:08.5

0:22.1

11:30.2

10:04/M

9

MARY CROWELL FORT WORTH TX

429

33

118

2:18:43.8

2:19:01.9

0:18.1

18:27.7

10:35/M

10

AMY TU FORT WORTH TX

447

33

126

2:21:04.5

2:21:10.2

0:05.6

20:48.4

10:46/M

11

TARA DUVAL WEATHERFORD TX

250

34

127

2:21:04.7

2:21:12.2

0:07.5

20:48.5

10:46/M

12

MELISSA ALANIS FORT WORTH TX

336

30

143

2:28:06.0

2:28:18.0

0:11.9

27:49.9

11:18/M

13

DEBBIE ALLISON FT. WORTH TX

154

32

149

2:30:30.5

2:30:54.2

0:23.6

30:14.4

11:29/M

14

JULIE DONOVAN DALLAS TX

249

34

159

2:36:24.9

2:36:53.1

0:28.2

36:08.7

11:56/M

15

BECCA EMERT-FORD FT WORTH TX

349

34

181

2:50:28.8

2:50:54.4

0:25.6

50:12.6

13:01/M

16

AMANDA BOYD DALLAS TX

360

30

187

2:58:34.0

2:59:04.5

0:30.5

58:17.8

13:38/M

 
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

ADAM SCHLINGMAN WICHITA FALLS TX

442

30

9

1:38:33.8

1:38:57.6

0:23.8

 

7:31/M

2

GABRIEL ESTEBANEZ FORT WORTH TX

446

33

12

1:39:44.5

1:39:50.9

0:06.4

1:10.7

7:37/M

3

KEVIN AHERN CARROLLTON TX

421

31

27

1:56:03.0

1:56:35.5

0:32.5

17:29.2

8:52/M

4

SCOTT GENTHNER PONDER TX

315

34

36

1:58:06.9

1:58:20.6

0:13.7

19:33.1

9:01/M

5

GIUSEPPE CASILLO FORT WORTH TX

434

34

45

1:59:53.1

2:00:17.4

0:24.3

21:19.3

9:09/M

6

JEFF ROBERTS CLAUDE TX

353

31

51

2:01:59.8

2:02:28.4

0:28.6

23:26.0

9:19/M

7

MITCH KEITH COPPELL TX

414

33

58

2:04:33.1

2:05:01.0

0:27.8

25:59.3

9:30/M

8

JONATHAN HAGAN FORT WORTH TX

376

30

66

2:07:16.8

2:07:53.2

0:36.3

28:43.0

9:43/M

9

TRENT BROOKSHIRE HURST TX

459

31

87

2:10:31.4

2:11:04.3

0:32.9

31:57.6

9:58/M

10

STAN PRENTICE WEATHERFORD TX

284

33

89

2:11:03.4

2:11:07.8

0:04.4

32:29.6

10:00/M

11

JEFF MCGUIRK FORT WORTH TX

408

32

103

2:15:31.4

2:15:34.1

0:02.6

36:57.6

10:21/M

12

HUCK JIN CHEW FORT WORTH TX

406

34

110

2:16:55.1

2:17:13.8

0:18.7

38:21.3

10:27/M

 
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

REETA WILSON ALEDO TX

401

39

39

1:58:28.6

1:58:37.2

0:08.6

 

9:03/M

2

HEATHER JOHNSON FT. WORTH TX

298

39

41

1:59:06.4

1:59:21.4

0:15.0

0:37.8

9:05/M

3

DENISE BOERNER WEATHERFORD TX

195

39

52

2:02:32.9

2:02:39.2

0:06.2

4:04.3

9:21/M

4

AMY MCSWAIN WEATHERFORD TX

278

35

61

2:05:32.8

2:05:39.3

0:06.5

7:04.2

9:35/M

5

TABETHA WADE GRAPEVINE TX

343

36

79

2:09:38.8

2:09:52.1

0:13.3

11:10.2

9:54/M

6

TERESA STIDHAM ARLINGTON TX

389

35

98

2:12:57.0

2:13:27.0

0:30.0

14:28.4

10:09/M

7

ROBIN CARSON FORT WORTH TX

363

38

124

2:20:24.1

2:20:52.6

0:28.5

21:55.5

10:43/M

8

STEPHANIE FRIEDRICH GRANDVIEW TX

392

38

139

2:26:28.6

2:27:07.0

0:38.4

28:00.0

11:11/M

9

NICOLE BATSON MANSFIELD TX

419

35

141

2:27:10.6

2:27:30.0

0:19.4

28:42.0

11:14/M

10

SARAH HENDRICKSON ALLEN TX

370

35

144

2:28:22.3

2:28:33.7

0:11.4

29:53.7

11:20/M

11

DANA TURNBULL EULESS TX

439

39

151

2:31:56.4

2:32:13.9

0:17.4

33:27.8

11:36/M

12

CATHY BARTLE MANSFIELD TX

380

38

169

2:40:42.6

2:41:12.3

0:29.7

42:14.0

12:16/M

13

AMY ROBINSON BEDFORD TX

436

37

174

2:43:01.2

2:43:14.6

0:13.4

44:32.6

12:27/M

14

HOLLY THOMPSON FRISCO TX

294

35

180

2:49:28.0

2:49:44.0

0:15.9

50:59.4

12:56/M

15

ELISABETH VORHEIS MANSFIELD TX

366

36

182

2:50:29.1

2:50:54.8

0:25.7

52:00.5

13:01/M

 
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

MICHAEL HORTON DALLAS TX

466

38

5

1:36:08.1

1:36:11.3

0:03.2

 

7:20/M

2

BRIAN CLINKSCALE GRANBURY TX

413

35

6

1:36:27.3

1:36:34.8

0:07.5

0:19.2

7:22/M

3

ROD CARSON FORT WORTH TX

362

39

38

1:58:27.5

1:58:56.1

0:28.6

22:19.4

9:03/M

4

ADRIAN PROUDFOOT BOYD TX

390

38

46

1:59:53.6

1:59:56.0

0:02.4

23:45.5

9:09/M

5

FREDRIK GOSLING GRANBURY TX

433

39

60

2:05:30.1

2:05:36.9

0:06.7

29:22.0

9:35/M

6

MIKE MEZA ALEDO TX

423

35

99

2:13:00.8

2:13:29.3

0:28.5

36:52.7

10:09/M

7

TRAVIS REYNOLDS FORT WORTH TX

431

37

105

2:15:48.6

2:16:08.4

0:19.7

39:40.5

10:22/M

8

CHRISTOPHER SAUNDERS ADDISON TX

307

35

122

2:19:04.1

2:19:20.3

0:16.2

42:56.0

10:37/M

9

BRIAN MASTERS MESQUITE TX

361

35

134

2:24:21.7

2:24:42.9

0:21.2

48:13.6

11:01/M

10

TRAVIS PIPKIN N RICHLND HLS TX

386

39

162

2:37:12.5

2:37:48.9

0:36.4

1:01:04.4

12:00/M

 
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

JODEE FORD HIGHLAND VILLAGE TX

329

40

28

1:56:18.3

1:56:56.5

0:38.2

 

8:53/M

2

ELIZABETH MENDIOLA CROWLEY TX

316

42

29

1:56:22.9

1:56:31.5

0:08.6

0:04.5

8:53/M

3

MARY COSTA ARLINGTON TX

378

41

42

1:59:24.5

1:59:56.1

0:31.6

3:06.1

9:07/M

4

PHYLLIS ROMERO-TRACY PLANO TX

345

44

59

2:05:18.8

2:05:26.2

0:07.3

9:00.5

9:34/M

5

LONNA LEACH WEATHERFORD TX

267

43

63

2:05:36.3

2:05:39.1

0:02.8

9:18.0

9:35/M

6

CINDY HOBBS ARLINGTON TX

347

44

73

2:08:49.1

2:09:02.0

0:12.8

12:30.8

9:50/M

7

GLENDA GUTIERREZ GRANDVIEW TX

340

44

78

2:09:30.7

2:09:46.6

0:15.9

13:12.3

9:53/M

8

HOLLY FAIN FORT WORTH TX

426

41

82

2:10:00.6

2:10:19.9

0:19.3

13:42.2

9:55/M

9

LAURA EUCKERT FT. WORTH TX

252

41

93

2:11:56.7

2:12:05.5

0:08.8

15:38.3

10:04/M

10

DANA ANDRAE AUSTIN TX

320

40

100

2:13:17.1

2:13:34.4

0:17.3

16:58.7

10:10/M

11

ELIZABETH WILLIAMS WEATHERFORD TX

297

41

120

2:18:57.5

2:19:05.5

0:08.0

22:39.1

10:36/M

12

CHARLYN MALOY COPPELL TX

420

41

129

2:21:30.1

2:21:52.4

0:22.3

25:11.7

10:48/M

13

CHERYL WILSON AZLE TX

444

40

133

2:23:25.7

2:23:40.4

0:14.7

27:07.4

10:57/M

14

TERESA SWAN WEATHERFORD TX

292

44

148

2:29:47.1

2:29:50.9

0:03.7

33:28.8

11:26/M

15

SUSAN GORDON GRAPEVINE TX

303

44

171

2:41:47.3

2:42:00.4

0:13.1

45:28.9

12:21/M

16

LAURIE MARKOVICH MANSFIELD TX

473

44

185

2:54:42.7

2:55:01.0

0:18.3

58:24.3

13:20/M

17

KARIANNE HARMON COPPELL TX

407

41

191

3:02:16.1

3:02:28.9

0:12.7

1:05:57.8

13:55/M

18

WENDY POTTER WEATHERFORD TX

403

42

194

3:14:04.4

3:14:13.7

0:09.3

1:17:46.0

14:49/M

19

NANCY TEMPLIN FT. WORTH TX

293

44

195

3:17:23.2

3:17:38.5

0:15.3

1:21:04.8

15:04/M

20

LEIGH ANN LINDQUIST FT. WORTH TX

268

42

203

4:00:07.3

4:00:40.5

0:33.1

2:03:49.0

18:20/M

 
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

CHRIS HERRERA FORT WORTH TX

326

44

14

1:49:22.3

1:49:48.3

0:26.0

 

8:21/M

2

JOHN SHEFFIELD FT. WORTH TX

290

42

16

1:50:19.4

1:50:40.9

0:21.5

0:57.1

8:25/M

3

DAVID CHERRY GORDON TX

368

40

31

1:57:19.3

1:57:27.2

0:07.8

7:57.0

8:57/M

4

ROBERT GARCIA ARLINGTON TX

458

41

40

1:59:06.3

1:59:21.5

0:15.2

9:44.0

9:05/M

5

SCOTT RISTER SHREVEPORT LA

309

40

44

1:59:44.8

1:59:47.4

0:02.6

10:22.5

9:08/M

6

STEVE BORDOVSKY SHREVEPORT LA

310

44

64

2:06:06.7

2:06:09.8

0:03.1

16:44.4

9:38/M

7

HOWARD HABER BENBROOK TX

254

42

80

2:09:46.6

2:10:12.3

0:25.7

20:24.3

9:54/M

8

TERRY FAIN FORT WORTH TX

425

41

83

2:10:00.7

2:10:19.9

0:19.1

20:38.4

9:55/M

9

ROBERT WILSON AZLE TX

445

42

132

2:23:23.0

2:23:38.1

0:15.1

34:00.7

10:57/M

10

LEIGH BLOOMFIELD WEATHERFORD TX

469

40

152

2:32:19.2

2:32:28.1

0:08.8

42:56.9

11:38/M

11

ROBERT FRANKLIN EULESS TX

438

40

161

2:37:03.9

2:37:19.7

0:15.8

47:41.6

11:59/M

12

VICTOR FIELDS KELLER TEXAS

463

41

165

2:37:49.8

2:38:27.6

0:37.8

48:27.5

12:03/M

13

SHERIL HODGE KELLER TX

462

43

166

2:37:50.6

2:38:27.5

0:36.9

48:28.3

12:03/M

 
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

VICKI DRAKE BARTONVILLE TX

305

48

35

1:57:43.4

1:58:15.3

0:31.9

 

8:59/M

2

DELANA NADING FLOWER MOUND TX

317

47

84

2:10:08.8

2:10:39.5

0:30.7

12:25.4

9:56/M

3

CONNIE MCNAY WEATHERFORD TX

277

45

95

2:12:26.8

2:12:30.6

0:03.7

14:43.4

10:07/M

4

RUDEENE NEVAREZZ KELLER TX

379

48

101

2:15:09.9

2:15:23.6

0:13.7

17:26.5

10:19/M

5

BRIGID HEJL HURST TX

322

48

104

2:15:45.5

2:16:09.3

0:23.8

18:02.1

10:22/M

6

PAULA ROBERTSON COPPELL TX

382

47

112

2:17:04.9

2:17:16.6

0:11.6

19:21.5

10:28/M

7

CINDY HUNTER ARLINGTON TX

346

49

115

2:18:19.2

2:18:32.0

0:12.8

20:35.8

10:34/M

8

VICKI COLGAN FORT WORTH TX

319

47

117

2:18:21.4

2:18:41.8

0:20.3

20:38.0

10:34/M

9

LIZ MCAULAY WILLOW PARK TX

274

45

130

2:21:54.5

2:21:57.7

0:03.2

24:11.1

10:50/M

10

CAROL WISE CARROLLTON TX

417

48

131

2:22:11.8

2:22:34.2

0:22.4

24:28.4

10:51/M

11

CAROL MURRAY FT. WORTH TX

280

49

137

2:24:43.3

2:25:08.9

0:25.5

26:59.9

11:03/M

12

PAMELA LEWELLYN MANSFIELD TX

465

47

140

2:27:09.8

2:27:28.8

0:18.9

29:26.4

11:14/M

13

JUDY HAYES BURLESON TX

302

48

142

2:28:03.5

2:28:10.6

0:07.1

30:20.1

11:18/M

14

ROBYN BOEHRER DALLAS TX

443

48

168

2:39:29.3

2:39:41.6

0:12.2

41:45.9

12:10/M

15

PATTI BUNCH HALTOM CITY TX

335

47

184

2:51:37.3

2:52:14.9

0:37.5

53:53.9

13:06/M

16

ANNETTA CARICATO ARLINGTON TX

377

47

189

3:00:38.8

3:00:52.8

0:14.0

1:02:55.4

13:47/M

17

TINA LAWSON DALLAS TX

357

45

190

3:01:33.1

3:02:04.4

0:31.3

1:03:49.7

13:52/M

 
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

DAVID PRESAR NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

365

47

8

1:38:04.9

1:38:25.7

0:20.8

 

7:29/M

2

BEN BOERNER WEATHERFORD TX

174

49

13

1:43:29.8

1:43:35.8

0:06.0

5:24.9

7:54/M

3

GREG BASTIAN ALEDO TX

170

47

18

1:52:16.2

1:52:29.0

0:12.7

14:11.3

8:34/M

4

MARK RYBCZYK DALLAS TX

372

48

20

1:52:45.9

1:53:00.6

0:14.6

14:41.0

8:36/M

5

KEVIN MATTHEWS BENBROOK TX

273

46

24

1:55:00.1

1:55:08.0

0:07.9

16:55.2

8:47/M

6

MICHEAL HALL CROWLEY TX

255

49

54

2:03:46.6

2:04:24.8

0:38.2

25:41.7

9:27/M

7

STEVE STAHL FT. WORTH TX

291

48

57

2:04:33.0

2:04:47.8

0:14.8

26:28.1

9:30/M

8

JIM VERGURA STEPHENVILLE TX

375

45

97

2:12:47.9

2:13:12.0

0:24.1

34:43.0

10:08/M

9

DENNIS LAW ARLINGTON Texas

448

49

106

2:16:08.7

2:16:43.3

0:34.6

38:03.8

10:24/M

10

RICHARD POSTMA NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

470

49

136

2:24:42.4

2:25:10.1

0:27.7

46:37.5

11:03/M

11

DARRELL THOMPSON WACO TX

300

47

145

2:28:42.3

2:29:19.6

0:37.3

50:37.4

11:21/M

12

JOHN VIA FORT WORTH TX

323

47

146

2:29:38.5

2:30:10.5

0:32.0

51:33.6

11:25/M

13

STEVE LUCAS DALLAS TX

270

48

175

2:46:12.2

2:46:41.3

0:29.1

1:08:07.3

12:41/M

14

STEVE VAVGHAN

449

46

204

4:00:09.3

4:00:41.4

0:32.1

2:22:04.4

18:20/M

 
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

MICHELE HATHORN WATAUGA TX

256

53

49

2:01:50.8

2:02:13.5

0:22.6

 

9:18/M

2

IRENE WOODS BURLESON TX

394

53

68

2:08:18.2

2:08:37.8

0:19.6

6:27.3

9:48/M

3

SHAUNA FITZJARRELL BURLESON TX

384

54

116

2:18:19.5

2:18:47.4

0:27.8

16:28.7

10:34/M

4

REBECCA BURT FORT WORTH TX

312

51

119

2:18:51.3

2:19:11.0

0:19.7

17:00.4

10:36/M

5

SCHARMAGNE HINEIDI DALLAS TX

344

54

156

2:35:50.5

2:35:57.6

0:07.0

33:59.7

11:54/M

6

PATTI JONES FT. WORTH TX

262

53

164

2:37:29.0

2:37:35.2

0:06.1

35:38.2

12:01/M

7

KATHY PHELPS ARLINGTION TX

283

51

170

2:40:50.2

2:41:19.3

0:29.1

38:59.3

12:17/M

8

CYNTHIA BARTON WEATHERFORD TX

166

54

176

2:47:15.2

2:47:20.9

0:05.7

45:24.4

12:46/M

9

FLOR ESPINDOLA GRAND PRAIRIE TX

399

50

192

3:06:07.1

3:06:22.0

0:14.9

1:04:16.3

14:12/M

10

RUTH MORROW WICHITA FALLS TX

411

54

193

3:10:20.8

3:10:55.8

0:35.0

1:08:29.9

14:32/M

11

DEBORAH JENNINGS DALLAS TX

333

54

198

3:32:15.7

3:32:55.4

0:39.6

1:30:24.9

16:12/M

12

DEB VINCENT ARLINGTON TX

301

51

200

3:34:52.8

3:35:20.8

0:28.0

1:33:01.9

16:24/M

 
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

HECTOR HERNANDEZ DALLAS TX

257

52

3

1:29:54.1

1:29:55.4

0:01.3

 

6:52/M

2

HUGO VELEZ LEWISVILLE TX

457

51

21

1:54:40.8

1:54:51.8

0:11.0

24:46.7

8:45/M

3

JESSE HERNANDEZ BURLESON TX

383

53

25

1:55:51.1

1:56:19.0

0:27.8

25:57.0

8:51/M

4

TOM KERR FORT WORTH TX

450

54

32

1:57:29.3

1:57:50.9

0:21.6

27:35.2

8:58/M

5

TIM ROCHE BEDFORD TX

468

51

69

2:08:38.1

2:08:55.7

0:17.6

38:44.0

9:49/M

6

RICHARD WILSON FORT WORTH TX

330

53

77

2:09:27.9

2:09:51.7

0:23.8

39:33.8

9:53/M

7

RICHARD GIBSON FT. WORTH TX

253

52

94

2:12:03.3

2:12:21.5

0:18.2

42:09.2

10:05/M

8

MIKE MULHOLLAND GRAPEVINE TX

422

54

114

2:17:47.7

2:18:04.8

0:17.1

47:53.6

10:31/M

9

DAN MURRAY FORT WORTH TX

281

53

135

2:24:28.8

2:24:54.7

0:25.8

54:34.7

11:02/M

10

SCOTT WEATHINGTON FORT WORTH TX

321

53

153

2:33:36.3

2:34:07.2

0:30.9

1:03:42.2

11:44/M

11

STEVE WARD GARLAND TX

364

52

155

2:35:49.3

2:35:54.6

0:05.3

1:05:55.2

11:54/M

12

JERE MCCULLY NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

385

52

160

2:37:03.0

2:37:19.9

0:16.9

1:07:08.9

11:59/M

 
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

SUSAN LANDIS COLLEYVILLE TX

266

58

81

2:09:53.3

2:10:16.5

0:23.2

 

9:55/M

2

KATHY HODGES BENBROOK TX

258

56

147

2:29:40.4

2:30:04.7

0:24.3

19:47.0

11:25/M

3

CHRISTIE PLOCK FT. WORTH TX

369

55

178

2:48:55.3

2:49:25.1

0:29.7

39:02.0

12:54/M

 
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

JIM SANSONE ARLINGTON TX

288

59

11

1:39:19.1

1:39:21.3

0:02.2

 

7:35/M

2

HOON JOO LIM FORT WORTH TX

405

57

30

1:56:39.9

1:56:56.4

0:16.5

17:20.8

8:54/M

3

SEE EANG ENG FORT WORTH TX

404

55

154

2:34:51.2

2:35:09.4

0:18.2

55:32.1

11:49/M

4

LINK LINDQUIST FT. WORTH TX

269

58

202

4:00:06.4

4:00:40.0

0:33.6

2:20:47.3

18:20/M

 
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

JOHN ROSS FT. WORTH TX

287

62

17

1:51:43.8

1:51:43.8

 

8:32/M

2

LARRY PRITCHARD CRAWFORD TX

430

60

53

2:03:16.3

2:03:41.3

0:25.0

11:32.5

9:25/M

3

BILL BRYANT FORT WORTH TX

388

63

102

2:15:18.4

2:15:39.2

0:20.7

23:34.6

10:20/M

4

MARVIN SMITH NRH TX

456

62

138

2:25:21.1

2:25:55.5

0:34.4

33:37.3

11:06/M

5

STEVE JOHNSON FT. WORTH TX

261

62

186

2:56:37.3

2:56:55.2

0:17.9

1:04:53.5

13:29/M

6

ROBERT VENTIMIGLIA BENBROOK TX

296

63

188

2:59:44.4

3:00:20.0

0:35.5

1:08:00.6

13:43/M

 
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

ROSEMARY HOLLIDAY FT. WORTH TX

260

69

196

3:17:23.8

3:17:38.7

0:14.9

 

15:04/M

 
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

ED KOPIAK FT. WORTH TX

264

67

33

1:57:31.6

1:57:41.4

0:09.7

 

8:58/M

 
Top

Male 70 and over

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

CURT HOLLIDAY FT. WORTH TX

259

71

150

2:31:02.7

2:31:20.0

0:17.3

 

11:32/M

2

RANDY DEBUSK ARLINGTON TX

219

71

197

3:24:40.9

3:25:18.1

0:37.1

53:38.2

15:37/M

3

AL VINCENT ARLINGTON TX

308

72

199

3:34:52.0

3:35:20.9

0:28.9

1:03:49.3

16:24/M