Fort Worth Marathon- 20 MILE 20 Mile

Overall Finish List

November 08, 2009


Results By RunTIME Racing Services, www.runtimeracingservices.com

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

ANDREW COOK FLOWER MOUND TX

122

28

***** M 25-29

1:52:40.4

1:52:41.7

0:01.3

 

5:38/M

2

JOSE MEJORADA FORT WORTH TX

142

29

1 M 25-29

2:06:09.8

2:06:09.8

13:29.4

6:18/M

3

MARK OLATEJU GARLAND TX

114

48

***** M 45-49

2:21:01.3

2:21:10.2

0:08.8

28:20.9

7:03/M

4

VANESSA KELLEY KELLER TX

100

27

***** F 25-29

2:21:37.0

2:21:57.7

0:20.7

 

7:05/M

5

FRANKLIN VASQUEZ JUSTIN TX

134

41

1 M 40-44

2:22:00.9

2:22:02.3

0:01.4

29:20.5

7:06/M

6

BROOKLAND DAVIS FRISCO TX

113

45

1 M 45-49

2:28:09.3

2:28:10.6

0:01.3

35:28.9

7:24/M

7

NICK ENTHOVEN DALLAS TX

104

18

1 M 1-19

2:28:30.4

2:28:33.7

0:03.3

35:50.0

7:26/M

8

JOSE LOYOLA STEPHENVILLE TX

137

39

1 M 35-39

2:29:29.9

2:29:30.3

0:00.4

36:49.5

7:28/M

9

DAVID HAGUE NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

108

48

2 M 45-49

2:31:21.7

2:31:52.9

0:31.2

38:41.3

7:34/M

10

CHRISTINE TOKARZ POTTSBORO TX

81

33

1 F 30-34

2:35:45.9

2:35:51.2

0:05.3

14:08.8

7:47/M

11

JAMES MICHAEL FT. WORTH TX

63

47

3 M 45-49

2:39:16.0

2:39:18.2

0:02.2

46:35.6

7:58/M

12

SHANNA ARMSTRONG FORT WORTH TX

141

35

1 F 35-39

2:40:54.3

2:41:04.6

0:10.2

19:17.3

8:03/M

13

JENNIFER BLAKE COPPER CANYON TX

38

36

2 F 35-39

2:41:03.5

2:41:06.2

0:02.6

19:26.5

8:03/M

14

SCOTT RAND ARLINGTON TX

118

42

2 M 40-44

2:44:48.6

2:44:53.3

0:04.7

52:08.2

8:14/M

15

CHRISTEL CHASE FT. WORTH TX

54

37

3 F 35-39

2:45:02.2

2:45:06.3

0:04.0

23:25.2

8:15/M

16

JAMES REED FORT WORTH TX

145

36

2 M 35-39

2:45:06.8

2:45:13.5

0:06.7

52:26.4

8:15/M

17

CASEY PAULSON KELLER TX

92

35

3 M 35-39

2:46:14.3

2:46:16.3

0:02.0

53:33.9

8:19/M

18

STEVEN TALL FT. WORTH TX

70

47

4 M 45-49

2:46:15.4

2:46:17.5

0:02.1

53:35.0

8:19/M

19

JEFF ARNIER ARLINGTON TX

25

52

1 M 50-54

2:46:49.0

2:47:09.4

0:20.3

54:08.6

8:20/M

20

ROBERTO HERNANDEZ FORT WORTH TX

144

33

1 M 30-34

2:48:44.6

2:48:53.0

0:08.4

56:04.2

8:26/M

21

RICH ENTHOVEN DALLAS TX

105

49

5 M 45-49

2:49:37.9

2:49:45.5

0:07.6

56:57.5

8:29/M

22

ROBERTO MARTINEZ PLANO TX

97

45

6 M 45-49

2:49:38.7

2:49:53.1

0:14.3

56:58.3

8:29/M

23

KIM ANDRES IRVING TX

136

56

***** F 55-59

2:50:12.1

2:50:13.9

0:01.7

28:35.1

8:31/M

24

KRISTI GRIMES COLLEYVILLE TX

56

40

1 F 40-44

2:51:29.4

2:51:39.9

0:10.4

29:52.4

8:34/M

25

JULIE SANCHEZ COLLEYVILLE TX

67

37

4 F 35-39

2:51:30.2

2:51:41.1

0:10.8

29:53.2

8:35/M

26

HANK HERNANDEZ DALLAS TX

58

56

1 M 55-59

2:52:29.7

2:52:31.6

0:01.9

59:49.3

8:37/M

27

PAUL KEESE BURLESON TX

133

47

7 M 45-49

2:54:56.2

2:55:23.6

0:27.4

1:02:15.8

8:45/M

28

RANDY POWERS GRAPEVINE TX

84

47

8 M 45-49

2:55:08.2

2:55:34.3

0:26.1

1:02:27.8

8:45/M

29

CARLO CAPUA FORT WORTH TX

116

31

2 M 30-34

2:57:38.7

2:57:48.6

0:09.9

1:04:58.3

8:53/M

30

LYNELL ADDIS FRISCO TX

24

44

2 F 40-44

2:58:04.7

2:58:19.0

0:14.3

36:27.6

8:54/M

31

ANDRIEN WANG FT. WORTH TX

71

39

5 F 35-39

2:58:47.6

2:58:57.3

0:09.7

37:10.5

8:56/M

32

MATT RILEY DENTON TX

65

35

4 M 35-39

2:58:57.6

2:59:27.0

0:29.4

1:06:17.2

8:57/M

33

RANDY WILLIAMS ARLINGTON TX

72

57

2 M 55-59

3:01:20.3

3:01:58.4

0:38.0

1:08:39.9

9:04/M

34

MARGARET POWERS GRAPEVINE TX

103

47

1 F 45-49

3:02:56.0

3:03:22.8

0:26.7

41:19.0

9:09/M

35

AMY MCCOLE FORT WORTH TX

111

42

3 F 40-44

3:03:15.0

3:03:18.6

0:03.6

41:37.9

9:10/M

36

STEVE TABER BARTONVILLE TX

69

42

3 M 40-44

3:03:38.8

3:04:05.9

0:27.1

1:10:58.4

9:11/M

37

CLAY FARELL DALLAS TX

87

33

3 M 30-34

3:04:31.1

3:04:38.6

0:07.5

1:11:50.7

9:14/M

38

CHRISTINA FARELL DALLAS TX

79

23

1 F 20-24

3:04:31.3

3:04:38.8

0:07.5

42:54.3

9:14/M

39

LORI HARRIS MCKINNEY TX

57

33

2 F 30-34

3:05:54.0

3:06:08.0

0:14.0

44:17.0

9:18/M

40

DIANNA SULSER DENSION TX

68

52

1 F 50-54

3:07:14.8

3:07:25.5

0:10.7

45:37.7

9:22/M

41

TAMARA HOPKINS HUNTINGTON BEACH CA

109

50

2 F 50-54

3:08:03.1

3:08:15.7

0:12.5

46:26.1

9:24/M

42

LANGSTON JOHNSON CEDAR HILL TX

59

15

2 M 1-19

3:09:14.5

3:09:36.2

0:21.7

1:16:34.1

9:28/M

43

DEREK WESTBROOK BURLESON TX

102

42

4 M 40-44

3:09:56.6

3:10:07.6

0:11.0

1:17:16.2

9:30/M

44

JAMIE MORCOM COLLEGE STATION TX

95

22

2 F 20-24

3:10:48.9

3:11:06.8

0:17.9

49:11.8

9:32/M

45

LARRY FLIES DALLAS TX

115

55

3 M 55-59

3:10:53.4

3:11:07.4

0:14.0

1:18:13.0

9:33/M

46

BRENT ROWDEN DALLAS TX

139

46

9 M 45-49

3:13:31.4

3:13:35.5

0:04.0

1:20:51.0

9:41/M

47

JILLIAN GREIFENKAMP LONGVIEW TX

85

34

3 F 30-34

3:16:33.8

3:17:01.1

0:27.3

54:56.8

9:50/M

48

WILLIAM BONEFAS ARLINGTON TX

140

46

10 M 45-49

3:16:59.4

3:17:08.1

0:08.7

1:24:19.0

9:51/M

49

LYNDON LASEMAN HENRIETTA TX

91

49

11 M 45-49

3:20:31.7

3:20:53.2

0:21.5

1:27:51.3

10:02/M

50

SHELLY STEDMAN ALLEN TX

143

44

4 F 40-44

3:25:23.7

3:25:27.5

0:03.8

1:03:46.7

10:16/M

51

MELISSA NELSON LONGVIEW TX

86

33

4 F 30-34

3:26:10.0

3:26:37.6

0:27.5

1:04:33.0

10:19/M

52

STEVE HARRIS DALLAS TX

99

43

5 M 40-44

3:26:24.9

3:26:27.4

0:02.5

1:33:44.5

10:19/M

53

MARTIN HERNANDEZ DALLAS TX

125

26

2 M 25-29

3:28:52.2

3:29:34.4

0:42.1

1:36:11.8

10:27/M

54

LANCE ORITI ALLEN TX

94

38

5 M 35-39

3:30:17.7

3:30:28.7

0:10.9

1:37:37.3

10:31/M

55

JENNIFER BONNER WATAUGA TX

80

34

5 F 30-34

3:31:55.6

3:32:17.6

0:22.0

1:10:18.6

10:36/M

56

SHEILA AROON WEBB SOUTHLAKE TX

112

42

5 F 40-44

3:32:00.0

3:32:11.6

0:11.6

1:10:23.0

10:36/M

57

DANIELLE MERCURIO FT. WORTH TX

62

31

6 F 30-34

3:32:00.3

3:32:11.9

0:11.6

1:10:23.3

10:36/M

58

MARIA DAUPHINIAS EULESS TX

55

45

2 F 45-49

3:32:26.5

3:32:38.3

0:11.7

1:10:49.5

10:37/M

59

SUSAN FORTIN ARLINGTON TX

89

64

1 F 60-64

3:34:02.5

3:34:32.2

0:29.7

1:12:25.4

10:42/M

60

CARON TESKE BURLESON TX

107

53

3 F 50-54

3:34:47.1

3:35:10.3

0:23.2

1:13:10.0

10:44/M

61

KATHERINE BOEHRER DALLAS TX

121

18

1 F 1-19

3:35:39.0

3:35:50.9

0:11.9

1:14:02.0

10:47/M

62

ALEX BOEHRER DALLAS TX

120

18

2 F 1-19

3:35:40.2

3:35:51.3

0:11.1

1:14:03.2

10:47/M

63

HEATHER WEIMER LEWISVILLE TX

76

30

7 F 30-34

3:35:43.5

3:36:17.4

0:33.9

1:14:06.5

10:47/M

64

TARA BARCHERS HALTOM CITY TX

29

29

1 F 25-29

3:35:51.0

3:36:17.5

0:26.5

1:14:13.9

10:48/M

65

JAMES LOWRY FT. WORTH TX

60

47

12 M 45-49

3:36:04.3

3:36:13.9

0:09.6

1:43:23.9

10:48/M

66

KIMBERLY MAYWALD KELLER TX

106

31

8 F 30-34

3:36:40.9

3:37:16.7

0:35.7

1:15:03.9

10:50/M

67

FERNANDO VALENCIANA FORT WORTH TX

138

35

6 M 35-39

3:36:59.0

3:37:18.9

0:19.9

1:44:18.6

10:51/M

68

JOHN HAWKINS OAK LEAF TX

101

48

13 M 45-49

3:39:10.7

3:39:20.9

0:10.2

1:46:30.3

10:58/M

69

SCOTT BRADLEY WESTLAKE TX

74

71

1 M 70-99

3:43:34.2

3:43:50.7

0:16.5

1:50:53.8

11:11/M

70

KAREN WRIGHT BEDFORD TX

96

45

3 F 45-49

3:49:22.4

3:49:22.4

1:27:45.3

11:28/M

71

PHANI VATTIKUTI IRVING TX

119

34

4 M 30-34

3:51:36.2

3:52:00.6

0:24.4

1:58:55.8

11:35/M

72

NELSON AMIRKHAN DALLAS TX

83

57

4 M 55-59

3:58:00.5

3:58:22.8

0:22.3

2:05:20.1

11:54/M

73

SANDRA HOUSE WATAUGA TX

75

44

6 F 40-44

3:59:22.2

3:59:22.2

1:37:45.1

11:58/M

74

SHANNON O'MALLEY DALLAS TX

110

32

9 F 30-34

4:01:05.8

4:01:24.6

0:18.8

1:39:28.8

12:03/M

75

ALLENE BROWN MANSFIELD TX

53

44

7 F 40-44

4:04:11.5

4:04:32.0

0:20.5

1:42:34.5

12:13/M

76

NINA BIRCHER FT. WORTH TX

30

53

4 F 50-54

4:06:42.6

4:07:00.5

0:17.9

1:45:05.6

12:20/M

77

KAREN RIDDLE WICHITA FALLS TX

93

56

1 F 55-59

4:09:07.4

4:09:14.3

0:06.9

1:47:30.4

12:27/M

78

CATHY GILKEY KENNEDALE TX

73

50

5 F 50-54

4:09:50.3

4:09:57.5

0:07.2

1:48:13.3

12:30/M

79

DEBRA BENTLEY ERA TX

98

53

6 F 50-54

4:14:47.4

4:15:05.9

0:18.5

1:53:10.3

12:44/M

80

MARILYN MENCHACA FT. WORTH TX

61

40

8 F 40-44

4:15:59.2

4:16:20.6

0:21.4

1:54:22.1

12:48/M

81

MARY JOE ALLEN

129

51

7 F 50-54

4:26:04.7

4:26:27.7

0:22.9

2:04:27.7

13:18/M

82

MONICA BLACK

130

34

10 F 30-34

4:26:05.7

4:26:28.7

0:23.0

2:04:28.6

13:18/M

83

TRAVIS MODRALL GRAND PRAIRIE TX

123

36

7 M 35-39

4:28:40.4

4:29:00.8

0:20.3

2:36:00.0

13:26/M

84

GINGER KNOX FT. WORTH TX

131

53

8 F 50-54

3:56:39.2

6:41:29.0

97:38:22.9

-