13th Annual Firemen's 5K 5K

Age Group Results

May 28, 2011


Results by RunTIME Racing Services. www.runtimeracingservices.com


Men: 0- 0 1- 8 9-11 12-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-99
Women: 0- 0 1- 8 9-11 12-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-99

Overall Female Overall Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

MEGAN WILLIAMS WAXAHACHIE TX

689

21

15

 

18:54.5

18:54.5

6:05/M

 
Top

Overall Male Overall Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

GABRIEL ZAMBRANO FORT WORH TX

563

17

1

 

16:08.3

16:08.3

5:11/M

 
Top

Overall Female Master Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

LAURA NELSON GRAPEVINE TX

697

45

19

 

19:28.3

19:28.3

6:16/M

 
Top

Overall Male Master Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

MICHAEL FUSSELL PANTEGO TX

503

53

7

 

17:23.6

17:23.6

5:35/M

 
Top

Age UNPROVIDED

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Unknown Partic. 696

696

24

 

20:11.0

20:11.0

6:29/M

2

Unknown Partic. 692

692

347

14:08.8

34:19.9

34:19.9

11:02/M

3

Unknown Partic. 642

642

500

34:14.5

54:25.6

54:25.6

17:30/M

 
Top

Female 8 & Under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

JAYCEE HIGGINS

560

7

176

 

27:36.9

27:36.9

8:52/M

2

BROOKE MARLETT

275

6

380

8:18.0

35:54.9

35:54.9

11:33/M

 
Top

Male 8 & Under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

MARK WILLENBRING KELLER TEXAS

588

8

288

 

31:53.1

31:53.1

10:15/M

2

LUKE ASBURY FORT WORTH TX

24

8

341

2:09.5

34:02.6

34:02.6

10:57/M

 
Top

Female 9 to 11

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

SAMATHA STUDSTILL

425

10

131

 

25:47.5

25:47.5

8:17/M

2

AUDREY LEMONS FORT WORTH TX

252

10

177

1:50.0

27:37.5

27:37.5

8:53/M

3

JILLIAN LEMONS FORT WORTH TX

251

10

221

3:19.8

29:07.3

29:07.3

9:22/M

4

NATALIE GESSNER

572

9

300

6:21.9

32:09.4

32:09.4

10:20/M

5

KATIE STEWART

488

9

438

14:27.0

40:14.5

40:14.5

12:56/M

6

PRESLEY MORGAN

326

10

440

14:31.5

40:19.0

40:19.0

12:58/M

 
Top

Male 9 to 11

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

BRYAN GUTHRIE FORT WORTH TX

168

9

44

 

21:52.1

21:52.1

7:02/M

2

BREY ISCLAW ALVARADO TX

213

10

63

1:05.7

22:57.9

22:57.9

7:23/M

3

NOAH PATTERSON

474

9

77

2:04.6

23:56.8

23:56.8

7:42/M

4

CONNOR HIGGINS FORT WORTH TX

558

10

102

3:02.7

24:54.8

24:54.8

8:00/M

5

TOBY FULLER

147

9

144

4:20.3

26:12.5

26:12.5

8:25/M

6

MATTHEW WILLENBRING KELLER TEXAS

587

11

145

4:21.4

26:13.5

26:13.5

8:26/M

7

RYAN HAMES

172

10

149

4:43.7

26:35.8

26:35.8

8:33/M

8

AVERY TILLEY CRESSON TX

479

10

164

5:20.5

27:12.6

27:12.6

8:45/M

9

LUAN GARCIA AZLE TX

599

10

173

5:40.4

27:32.6

27:32.6

8:51/M

10

PAUL ALANIZ FT. WORTH TX

5

9

175

5:44.6

27:36.7

27:36.7

8:52/M

11

DILAN NANA

549

11

191

6:15.9

28:08.0

28:08.0

9:03/M

12

ELI ASBURY FORT WORTH TX

23

10

202

6:44.7

28:36.8

28:36.8

9:12/M

13

NATHAN MOUNTON

731

11

249

8:24.0

30:16.2

30:16.2

9:44/M

14

ADAM BRADLEY FORT WORTH TX

733

10

295

10:10.8

32:03.0

32:03.0

10:18/M

15

NICK PRATT

354

11

319

11:19.6

33:11.8

33:11.8

10:40/M

16

NICOLAS GONZALES

570

10

320

11:19.7

33:11.9

33:11.9

10:40/M

17

ALEX PRATT

355

11

363

13:31.5

35:23.7

35:23.7

11:23/M

18

COLE LOPEZ TX

514

9

368

13:39.7

35:31.8

35:31.8

11:25/M

19

LOGAN SMITH FORT WORTH TX

407

9

375

13:57.4

35:49.5

35:49.5

11:31/M

20

TEDDY STARNES GLEN ROSE TX

417

10

487

27:43.4

49:35.6

49:35.6

15:57/M

 
Top

Female 12 to 14

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

SAVANNA SCHNEIDERJAN

389

13

97

 

24:44.2

24:44.2

7:57/M

2

RYAN GOSSETT

156

13

98

0:00.6

24:44.8

24:44.8

7:57/M

3

CAYLEY STRICKLAND

419

14

108

0:19.4

25:03.6

25:03.6

8:03/M

4

CECILIA DOMINGUEZ

125

12

123

0:50.1

25:34.3

25:34.3

8:13/M

5

MARLOWE SAPPINGTON

387

13

129

1:01.4

25:45.6

25:45.6

8:17/M

6

RYLAND RIDGE

364

13

160

2:20.9

27:05.1

27:05.1

8:43/M

7

LAUREN BIERSCHENK VALLEY VIEW TX

44

12

162

2:24.4

27:08.6

27:08.6

8:43/M

8

LINDSEY WHITT VALLEY VIEW TX

457

13

167

2:32.8

27:17.0

27:17.0

8:46/M

9

ALEX STUDSTILL

424

12

198

3:41.3

28:25.5

28:25.5

9:08/M

10

AMANDA MOUTON FORT WORTH TX

732

12

200

3:48.0

28:32.2

28:32.2

9:10/M

11

KAELA DAVIS

118

13

216

4:12.0

28:56.2

28:56.2

9:18/M

12

AUBREY STARNES GLEN ROSE TX

416

13

336

9:09.1

33:53.3

33:53.3

10:54/M

13

MAKAYLA GOURLEY

157

12

345

9:30.4

34:14.6

34:14.6

11:00/M

14

ALLISON WIGGS WEATHERFORD TEXAS

461

13

362

10:38.9

35:23.1

35:23.1

11:23/M

15

REANNA MOORE ARLINGTON TX

322

14

387

11:41.3

36:25.5

36:25.5

11:43/M

 
Top

Male 12 to 14

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

MICAH DAVIDSON VALLEY VIEW TX

116

14

53

 

22:27.0

22:27.0

7:13/M

2

RHETT WALLACE BURLESON TX

452

14

87

1:50.1

24:17.2

24:17.2

7:48/M

3

JORDAN DAVIS Houston TX

119

12

90

1:53.7

24:20.7

24:20.7

7:49/M

4

TREVOR BAPTISTE

31

12

119

2:59.8

25:26.8

25:26.8

8:11/M

5

IAN KIRK

231

12

120

2:59.9

25:27.0

25:27.0

8:11/M

6

KYLER STRODE

422

12

121

3:01.6

25:28.7

25:28.7

8:11/M

7

BEN HILTON HALTOM CITY TX

684

12

130

3:20.0

25:47.1

25:47.1

8:17/M

8

CAMERON BODENSTAB

60

13

153

4:19.8

26:46.9

26:46.9

8:36/M

9

BRET HEBERT FORT WORTH TX

522

14

183

5:22.2

27:49.3

27:49.3

8:57/M

10

CODY MAY CROWLEY TEXAS

518

14

204

6:10.7

28:37.8

28:37.8

9:12/M

11

LANDON SMITH FORT WORTH TX

406

14

261

8:26.6

30:53.6

30:53.6

9:56/M

 
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

BRITTANY ADAMS RIVER OAKS TX

3

17

16

 

19:08.8

19:08.8

6:09/M

2

MELISSA CEJAS

564

18

37

2:15.9

21:24.7

21:24.7

6:53/M

3

KATY KIPP FORT WORTH TEXAS

230

17

38

2:20.6

21:29.4

21:29.4

6:54/M

4

JENN GRINER

163

19

232

10:25.9

29:34.7

29:34.7

9:30/M

5

AMY HILTON

480

19

314

13:48.2

32:57.0

32:57.0

10:36/M

6

HEATHER HAGUE

681

15

353

15:19.0

34:27.8

34:27.8

11:05/M

7

SARAH SALSBERRY FORT WORTH TX

382

19

397

18:06.4

37:15.2

37:15.2

11:59/M

8

ALANA PERRY FORT WORTH TEXAS

349

18

427

20:25.0

39:33.8

39:33.8

12:43/M

9

MCKAYLA STRODE

421

15

435

21:01.7

40:10.5

40:10.5

12:55/M

10

ALESSANDRA PAPA FORT WORTH TX

346

16

497

33:25.5

52:34.3

52:34.3

16:54/M

11

ASHLEY MARTINEZ

284

17

504

35:37.2

54:46.0

54:46.0

17:37/M

12

MONIQUE MARTINEZ

283

19

505

35:37.6

54:46.4

54:46.4

17:37/M

 
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

BRANDON SOLTELO FORT WORTH TX

636

17

2

 

16:18.7

16:18.7

5:14/M

2

TRISTAN MAYFIELD DENTON TX

694

19

4

0:23.3

16:42.0

16:42.0

5:22/M

3

CONNOR MCLAIN MANSFIELD TX

511

16

6

0:51.1

17:09.8

17:09.8

5:31/M

4

LUIS CARRILLO FORT WORH TX

561

16

9

1:41.8

18:00.5

18:00.5

5:47/M

5

GONZALO DOMINGUEZ

124

16

13

2:15.8

18:34.5

18:34.5

5:58/M

6

DEVIN GILLEN Fort Worth TX

507

17

14

2:31.5

18:50.2

18:50.2

6:03/M

7

EDDIE JARAMILLO FORT WORTH TX

580

15

20

3:12.4

19:31.2

19:31.2

6:17/M

8

TAYLOR WILLENBRING KELLER TEXAS

586

15

28

4:05.2

20:24.0

20:24.0

6:34/M

9

RICARDO MEZA Fort Worth TX

562

17

35

4:57.6

21:16.3

21:16.3

6:50/M

10

JONATHAN MARTIN

281

17

49

5:52.2

22:10.9

22:10.9

7:08/M

11

FERNANDO JARAMILLO Fort Worth TX

581

16

58

6:17.8

22:36.6

22:36.6

7:16/M

12

ALEX KEEFER FORT WORTH TEXAS

723

18

70

7:01.9

23:20.7

23:20.7

7:30/M

 
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

MARGARET BURKE

71

23

34

 

21:09.6

21:09.6

6:48/M

2

VALERIE RIEDEL

510

23

111

3:55.6

25:05.2

25:05.2

8:04/M

3

ASHLEY VOWELL

447

23

155

5:42.4

26:52.0

26:52.0

8:38/M

4

KRISTIN PALMER ABILENE TX

344

24

242

8:42.1

29:51.7

29:51.7

9:36/M

5

KIARAN MILAM KELLER TX

314

21

248

9:02.4

30:12.0

30:12.0

9:43/M

6

CASSIE NECKELS

331

24

269

10:06.6

31:16.2

31:16.2

10:03/M

7

CJ HILLIARD

200

23

305

11:11.6

32:21.2

32:21.2

10:24/M

8

SHANNON GRAY FORT WORTH TX

160

24

307

11:12.2

32:21.8

32:21.8

10:24/M

9

CHRISTEN SANFORD

386

24

310

11:42.7

32:52.3

32:52.3

10:34/M

10

SHANNON GRUMAN FT. WORTH TX

164

23

323

12:10.3

33:19.9

33:19.9

10:43/M

11

LISA GOSSETT

154

24

351

13:14.0

34:23.6

34:23.6

11:03/M

12

CHRISTINE GREVE

162

24

365

14:17.2

35:26.8

35:26.8

11:24/M

13

YVONNE MARTIN

280

23

369

14:23.4

35:33.0

35:33.0

11:26/M

14

BRITTANY FARROW CONWAY AR

134

22

399

16:05.9

37:15.5

37:15.5

11:59/M

15

LAURA TURNER FORT WORTH TEXAS

439

23

405

16:20.5

37:30.1

37:30.1

12:03/M

16

MERRISSA KUYLEN FORT WORTH TEXAS

237

22

410

16:48.3

37:57.9

37:57.9

12:12/M

17

SARAH LENTH FORT WORTH TX

254

23

429

18:35.6

39:45.2

39:45.2

12:47/M

18

SARAH RILEY FORT WORTH TX

366

22

494

30:08.9

51:18.5

51:18.5

16:30/M

 
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

TAYLOR GILL

152

20

3

 

16:38.2

16:38.2

5:21/M

2

SEAN MCNICHOLS SENOIA GA

303

24

5

0:15.5

16:53.7

16:53.7

5:26/M

3

JOHN MARTELL NEWBURY PARK CA

279

23

62

6:16.7

22:54.9

22:54.9

7:22/M

4

CALEB HODGES

203

21

85

7:32.6

24:10.8

24:10.8

7:46/M

5

BILL BARTHOLAMEW

34

20

112

8:28.1

25:06.3

25:06.3

8:04/M

6

CALEB ROHM

376

21

180

11:06.3

27:44.5

27:44.5

8:55/M

7

JOSH WILLIAMS

690

23

238

13:06.8

29:45.0

29:45.0

9:34/M

8

DAVID FARROW CONWAY AR

133

24

243

13:14.0

29:52.2

29:52.2

9:36/M

9

TYLER MILAM MIDLAND TX

313

23

247

13:33.5

30:11.7

30:11.7

9:42/M

10

STEVEN MEYERS

311

24

270

14:38.0

31:16.2

31:16.2

10:03/M

11

BRANDON LOPEZ

264

24

291

15:19.3

31:57.5

31:57.5

10:16/M

12

BRANDON RAY

687

24

356

17:56.6

34:34.8

34:34.8

11:07/M

13

BRADLEY RILEY FORT WORTH TX

365

24

398

20:37.2

37:15.4

37:15.4

11:59/M

14

AARON MEINEN

308

23

479

30:43.7

47:21.9

47:21.9

15:14/M

 
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

MARIA SPEER FORT WORTH TX

411

27

79

 

23:59.5

23:59.5

7:43/M

2

AMBER KAUFMAN IRVING TX

610

25

122

1:32.4

25:32.0

25:32.0

8:13/M

3

KELLY WALKER FORT WORTH TX

609

28

150

2:36.3

26:35.8

26:35.8

8:33/M

4

MARIA WALLER FORT WORTH TX

554

29

182

3:48.5

27:48.1

27:48.1

8:56/M

5

SARAH HIGHTOWER FORT WORTH TX

198

29

186

3:54.3

27:53.9

27:53.9

8:58/M

6

KACEE CHURCH

94

26

189

4:04.8

28:04.4

28:04.4

9:01/M

7

ROSA QUINONES FORT WORTH TX

358

29

194

4:12.7

28:12.2

28:12.2

9:04/M

8

KRYSTLE NELINSON LEWISVILLE TX

332

26

196

4:19.1

28:18.6

28:18.6

9:06/M

9

CHASIDY ASHCRAFT WEATHERFORD TX

26

28

209

4:49.7

28:49.2

28:49.2

9:16/M

10

EDEN BORG

61

25

210

4:50.0

28:49.6

28:49.6

9:16/M

11

LYNETTE STILWELL FORT WORTH TEXAS

634

28

251

6:18.8

30:18.4

30:18.4

9:45/M

12

KRISTEN BIERSCHENK FORT WORTH TX

718

27

258

6:33.7

30:33.3

30:33.3

9:49/M

13

TIFFANY LABRUYERE N RICHLAND HILLS TX

240

28

265

7:14.2

31:13.7

31:13.7

10:02/M

14

HEATHER GRIFFING

551

26

275

7:26.1

31:25.6

31:25.6

10:06/M

15

ERICA WILGENBUSCH

462

27

282

7:38.8

31:38.4

31:38.4

10:10/M

16

JESSICA TIPTON

434

29

283

7:39.7

31:39.3

31:39.3

10:11/M

17

AMIE VARNADEAUX FORT WORTH TX

637

27

284

7:39.7

31:39.3

31:39.3

10:11/M

18

PAMELA COLE

102

27

296

8:05.3

32:04.8

32:04.8

10:19/M

19

CAROLINE GUTTERY FORT WORTH TX

169

29

302

8:17.1

32:16.7

32:16.7

10:23/M

20

LAUREN DODD FORT WORTH TEXAS

640

25

308

8:27.2

32:26.8

32:26.8

10:26/M

21

ASHLEIGH BASSUT FORT WORTH TX

35

25

309

8:34.7

32:34.2

32:34.2

10:28/M

22

ANGELA EVANS

131

28

322

9:16.6

33:16.1

33:16.1

10:42/M

23

MINI HWANG GRAND PRAIRIE TX

632

29

331

9:42.2

33:41.8

33:41.8

10:50/M

24

KELSEY RODRIGUEZ

375

27

346

10:19.0

34:18.5

34:18.5

11:02/M

25

KRISTA RAY FORT WORTH TX

597

25

357

10:35.8

34:35.4

34:35.4

11:07/M

26

SAMANTHA THOMPSON FRISCO TX

595

29

384

12:03.2

36:02.7

36:02.7

11:35/M

27

AMANDA JACKSON

219

29

407

13:47.9

37:47.4

37:47.4

12:09/M

28

OLIVIA VINES

446

25

417

14:49.5

38:49.1

38:49.1

12:29/M

29

CHANDA MEAVE

305

25

418

14:52.7

38:52.3

38:52.3

12:30/M

30

GINA COLE

100

28

419

14:54.7

38:54.2

38:54.2

12:30/M

31

LUCY BIANCO

515

26

423

15:07.2

39:06.7

39:06.7

12:34/M

32

CARRIE CARNEY WAXAHACHIE TX

85

29

424

15:15.4

39:15.0

39:15.0

12:37/M

33

JULIE EASLEY MINERAL WELLS TX

591

25

442

16:37.5

40:37.0

40:37.0

13:04/M

34

ELICIA WHITE

456

28

456

19:12.9

43:12.5

43:12.5

13:53/M

35

AMANDA FLETCHER

142

28

457

19:30.3

43:29.9

43:29.9

13:59/M

36

MEGAN SCOGGINS

552

26

460

19:47.7

43:47.3

43:47.3

14:05/M

37

CHRISTINE TORRES SAGINAW TX

435

26

464

20:16.6

44:16.1

44:16.1

14:14/M

38

AMANDA AYALA SAGINAW TX

548

29

465

20:17.6

44:17.2

44:17.2

14:14/M

39

MIRANDA LITTLEFIELD

261

27

466

20:32.7

44:32.3

44:32.3

14:19/M

40

ELIZABETH SANCHEZ LEWISVILLE TX

383

28

470

21:45.6

45:45.1

45:45.1

14:43/M

41

ROBERTA LIMA

693

29

483

24:43.9

48:43.4

48:43.4

15:40/M

42

RACHEL ALFRED GRAND PRAIRIE TX

10

25

506

30:51.8

54:51.4

54:51.4

17:38/M

 
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

RICHARD GREENE DALLAS TX

161

28

8

 

17:59.8

17:59.8

5:47/M

2

RICHARD SHAFER

569

25

12

0:29.3

18:29.2

18:29.2

5:57/M

3

PATRICK VEGA FORT WORTH TX

445

27

31

2:48.5

20:48.3

20:48.3

6:41/M

4

TAYLOR RICHARDS

519

25

40

3:36.1

21:35.9

21:35.9

6:56/M

5

ROY LUNN BURLESON TX

596

28

56

4:33.1

22:33.0

22:33.0

7:15/M

6

SEAN TURNER FORT WORTH TEXAS

438

27

88

6:17.3

24:17.2

24:17.2

7:48/M

7

JEREMY ASHCRAFT WEATHERFORD TX

25

29

101

6:48.2

24:48.0

24:48.0

7:58/M

8

DYLON MCNEILL FORT WORTH TEXAS

719

27

126

7:41.3

25:41.1

25:41.1

8:15/M

9

MARK LABRUYERE N RICHLAND HILLS TX

239

28

141

8:02.6

26:02.5

26:02.5

8:22/M

10

DONALD CAMPBELL BENBROOK TX

82

29

158

9:03.4

27:03.2

27:03.2

8:42/M

11

JOSH HAYES

186

26

206

10:40.2

28:40.0

28:40.0

9:13/M

12

BRET FARRIS

132

25

211

10:52.0

28:51.9

28:51.9

9:17/M

13

MIGUEL FERNANDEZ FORT WORTH TX

138

29

214

10:55.5

28:55.3

28:55.3

9:18/M

14

JAKE RAMIREZ FORT WORTH TX

553

26

219

10:59.9

28:59.7

28:59.7

9:19/M

15

KYLE BROADWAY

66

25

235

11:43.9

29:43.7

29:43.7

9:33/M

16

RYAN BACHMAN

155

25

255

12:27.7

30:27.5

30:27.5

9:47/M

17

MICHAEL HAGUE KELLER TX

722

28

256

12:30.3

30:30.1

30:30.1

9:48/M

18

DYLAN WALKER FORT WORTH TEXAS

450

27

329

15:39.8

33:39.7

33:39.7

10:49/M

19

JUAN MEAVE

304

28

340

16:01.6

34:01.5

34:01.5

10:56/M

20

FRED HABERZETTLE

567

27

377

17:51.9

35:51.7

35:51.7

11:32/M

21

STEPHEN SANCHEZ LEWISVILLE TX

384

28

510

44:37.2

1:02:37.0

1:02:37.0

20:08/M

 
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

MARIA MARTINEZ FORT WORH TX

537

34

21

 

19:37.5

19:37.5

6:18/M

2

ASHLEY OLSON FORT WORTH TX

339

31

46

2:19.2

21:56.8

21:56.8

7:03/M

3

RACHEL DABBS WEATHERFORD TX

688

30

78

4:19.4

23:57.0

23:57.0

7:42/M

4

AMANDA CRANE KELLER TX

110

30

107

5:24.6

25:02.1

25:02.1

8:03/M

5

SARAH BRUNER FORT WORTH TX

69

33

113

5:38.3

25:15.9

25:15.9

8:07/M

6

TEAL WHITE

544

31

116

5:44.5

25:22.1

25:22.1

8:09/M

7

SARA ATHEY PONDER TX

28

34

134

6:11.8

25:49.4

25:49.4

8:18/M

8

STEPHANIE COTTER

107

31

151

7:07.2

26:44.7

26:44.7

8:36/M

9

GENESA SPENCER ARLINGTON TX

509

30

171

7:51.7

27:29.2

27:29.2

8:50/M

10

RONNIE BLACKWELL FORT WORTH TX

645

33

220

9:24.3

29:01.8

29:01.8

9:20/M

11

ELISE BELK FORT WORTH TX

40

31

237

10:06.7

29:44.2

29:44.2

9:34/M

12

JENNIFER MOSLEY FORT WORTH TX

329

31

244

10:15.6

29:53.1

29:53.1

9:37/M

13

JESSICA SCOTT WEATHERFORD TX

721

32

254

10:48.0

30:25.5

30:25.5

9:47/M

14

JESSICA SHADDIX

392

30

259

11:04.3

30:41.8

30:41.8

9:52/M

15

BECKY MORONESO FORT WORTH TX

328

33

274

11:46.2

31:23.8

31:23.8

10:05/M

16

LAUREN MELHART

309

31

304

12:41.5

32:19.1

32:19.1

10:23/M

17

BRANDY CRAFTON ARLINGTON TX

108

33

312

13:18.7

32:56.2

32:56.2

10:35/M

18

SHELLEY ANDERSON

17

34

316

13:26.7

33:04.2

33:04.2

10:38/M

19

MICHELLE COWLEY FORT WORTH TX

555

32

326

13:49.0

33:26.6

33:26.6

10:45/M

20

RACHEL DULING

127

33

348

14:43.7

34:21.3

34:21.3

11:03/M

21

AMANDA BIRD FORT WORTH TX

49

31

361

15:39.8

35:17.3

35:17.3

11:21/M

22

NICHOLE DWIRE

128

34

372

15:58.4

35:35.9

35:35.9

11:26/M

23

KASEY STANT FORT WORTH TX

413

30

382

16:19.6

35:57.2

35:57.2

11:34/M

24

SKYE LINDGRON FORT WORTH TX

259

30

386

16:34.5

36:12.0

36:12.0

11:38/M

25

MONICA ANDERSON WEATHERFORD TX

629

31

389

17:05.2

36:42.7

36:42.7

11:48/M

26

TAMMY SRONCE WEATHERFORD TX

680

33

390

17:05.3

36:42.8

36:42.8

11:48/M

27

ROSALINDA DELEON

121

32

392

17:08.5

36:46.1

36:46.1

11:49/M

28

MISTY POWERS

527

32

393

17:09.3

36:46.9

36:46.9

11:49/M

29

BRENDA ALLEN ARLINGTON TX

12

30

395

17:28.0

37:05.6

37:05.6

11:55/M

30

REBECCA ALANIZ FT. WORTH TX

4

31

401

17:39.6

37:17.2

37:17.2

11:59/M

31

MARLA BRATSCH KELLER TX

64

34

404

17:46.4

37:23.9

37:23.9

12:01/M

32

CANDICE MARTELL

278

31

408

18:12.6

37:50.1

37:50.1

12:10/M

33

RACHEL CHAMBERLAIN ARLINGTON TX

90

33

411

18:25.7

38:03.2

38:03.2

12:14/M

34

SHELLEY BUTLER

75

33

413

18:28.6

38:06.1

38:06.1

12:15/M

35

SUSAN HUDSON

209

34

421

19:17.5

38:55.1

38:55.1

12:31/M

36

RENE ARCHAMBAULT

686

33

426

19:53.1

39:30.7

39:30.7

12:42/M

37

OPHIE ISOKRARI

215

32

446

21:55.6

41:33.2

41:33.2

13:22/M

38

AUDREY MILLER FT WORTH TX

582

30

463

24:21.0

43:58.6

43:58.6

14:08/M

39

DESIREE MCCAULEY DENTON TX

293

30

474

26:27.8

46:05.4

46:05.4

14:49/M

40

KRISTINA KERCHIEF BENBROOK TX

229

30

488

30:27.3

50:04.9

50:04.9

16:06/M

41

YVETTE CHANG FORT WORTH TX

91

30

491

30:46.2

50:23.8

50:23.8

16:12/M

42

EVA SANDOVAL FORT WORTH TX

385

34

503

35:08.5

54:46.0

54:46.0

17:37/M

43

ANDREA BROWN

68

30

508

38:24.5

58:02.1

58:02.1

18:40/M

 
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

ABEL LOPEZ ALVARADO TX

714

30

29

 

20:39.2

20:39.2

6:38/M

2

JASON BIRD FORT WORTH TX

48

34

54

1:50.3

22:29.5

22:29.5

7:14/M

3

RYAN WIETHORN FORT WORTH TX

458

30

61

2:10.4

22:49.6

22:49.6

7:20/M

4

KEVIN BURY

73

31

71

2:44.5

23:23.7

23:23.7

7:31/M

5

MATT OSBORNE EULESS TX

341

31

73

2:55.5

23:34.7

23:34.7

7:35/M

6

FLINT DICKERSON

565

33

76

3:11.1

23:50.3

23:50.3

7:40/M

7

DANNY HENTZ

190

33

140

5:20.8

26:00.0

26:00.0

8:22/M

8

ALEXANDER ISOKRARI

214

33

147

5:52.8

26:32.0

26:32.0

8:32/M

9

BRANDON REAVES

698

33

154

6:09.1

26:48.3

26:48.3

8:37/M

10

SEAN POWERS

528

31

215

8:16.8

28:56.0

28:56.0

9:18/M

11

TREVOR SHAW HURST TX

536

31

234

9:01.3

29:40.5

29:40.5

9:32/M

12

MATT LINDGRON FORT WORTH TX

258

32

344

13:28.9

34:08.1

34:08.1

10:59/M

13

JEFF WHITE

455

30

455

22:32.9

43:12.1

43:12.1

13:53/M

14

CHRIS STANT FORT WORTH TX

412

30

490

29:43.7

50:22.9

50:22.9

16:12/M

 
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

LORI HUBBARD FORT WORTH TX

208

38

22

 

19:54.9

19:54.9

6:24/M

2

KIM GREY

490

36

36

1:22.4

21:17.3

21:17.3

6:51/M

3

RUBY PONCE WATAUGA TX

699

36

69

3:23.9

23:18.9

23:18.9

7:30/M

4

CHARI CATO SPRINGTOWN TX

589

36

74

3:40.2

23:35.2

23:35.2

7:35/M

5

LANA BATTLE BENBROOK TEXAS

36

38

83

4:10.6

24:05.5

24:05.5

7:45/M

6

LINDA BAILEY ABILENE TX

601

39

99

4:50.0

24:44.9

24:44.9

7:57/M

7

DEBRA THOMAS ALEDO TX

430

38

133

5:53.3

25:48.3

25:48.3

8:18/M

8

LETTY VASQUEZ FORT WORTH TX

442

36

136

5:58.8

25:53.7

25:53.7

8:19/M

9

SHANNON BAKER Fort Worth TX

504

35

166

7:19.0

27:14.0

27:14.0

8:45/M

10

TAMMY CRIPPEN MINERAL WELLS TX

111

39

169

7:28.1

27:23.0

27:23.0

8:48/M

11

MARCY BARBOSA KELLER TX

33

39

174

7:40.8

27:35.7

27:35.7

8:52/M

12

ARACELI REY FORT WORTH TX

361

39

188

8:08.4

28:03.3

28:03.3

9:01/M

13

BRENDE GUCNE

691

38

195

8:21.0

28:15.9

28:15.9

9:05/M

14

DONNA JACKSON FORT WORTH TX

218

35

218

9:03.3

28:58.2

28:58.2

9:19/M

15

JENNIFER PHILLIPS BURLESON TX

351

39

222

9:14.4

29:09.4

29:09.4

9:22/M

16

AMY MILLS FORT WORTH TEXAS

593

36

240

9:53.5

29:48.5

29:48.5

9:35/M

17

CANDICE SORTORE ALVARADO TX

409

38

250

10:22.5

30:17.4

30:17.4

9:44/M

18

DALANIA SMITH SPRINGTOWN TX

405

36

262

11:10.6

31:05.6

31:05.6

10:00/M

19

SANDY RIVERA ARLINGTON TX

584

39

293

12:04.2

31:59.1

31:59.1

10:17/M

20

TERESA GARDNER FORT WORTH TX

149

39

299

12:13.0

32:08.0

32:08.0

10:20/M

21

AIMEE BISSETT

52

39

313

13:01.6

32:56.5

32:56.5

10:35/M

22

SANDRA HARRISON

535

36

327

13:35.7

33:30.7

33:30.7

10:46/M

23

TAMMY ASBURY FORT WORTH TX

22

37

343

14:11.0

34:05.9

34:05.9

10:58/M

24

TONYA MCDOUGALD FORT WORTH TX

295

35

355

14:39.5

34:34.5

34:34.5

11:07/M

25

MISTY DENMAN ALEDO TX

122

36

364

15:31.1

35:26.1

35:26.1

11:24/M

26

KELLEY HOBSON

577

38

379

15:58.0

35:52.9

35:52.9

11:32/M

27

TAMMY MORGAN Fort Worth TX

325

35

396

17:13.2

37:08.1

37:08.1

11:56/M

28

MELANIE JACKSON FORT WORTH TX

540

35

430

19:59.2

39:54.1

39:54.1

12:50/M

29

JENNIFER BARBASTE

32

35

431

19:59.8

39:54.8

39:54.8

12:50/M

30

HAYLEY LANGFORD TEXAS

243

38

433

20:07.0

40:01.9

40:01.9

12:52/M

31

CRYSTLE GUTHRIE FORT WORTH TX

166

38

436

20:15.7

40:10.7

40:10.7

12:55/M

32

KARA STEWART

489

38

437

20:19.4

40:14.3

40:14.3

12:56/M

33

ANDREA HARRISON

180

35

462

24:03.5

43:58.4

43:58.4

14:08/M

34

PILAR BALABUCH

603

37

473

26:10.2

46:05.2

46:05.2

14:49/M

35

KAREN LAMPERT FORT WORTH TX

241

37

484

28:58.4

48:53.4

48:53.4

15:43/M

36

MINDY KALLMEYER FORT WORTH TX

226

36

485

29:12.3

49:07.3

49:07.3

15:48/M

37

KRISTI WALLACE BURLESON TX

451

37

492

30:29.1

50:24.1

50:24.1

16:12/M

 
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

BRIAN CLINKSCALE GRANBURY TX

99

37

32

 

20:50.2

20:50.2

6:42/M

2

SHAWN SPENCER

508

38

33

0:04.1

20:54.3

20:54.3

6:43/M

3

ADAM RUDNER DALLAS TX

641

37

50

1:24.7

22:14.9

22:14.9

7:09/M

4

CLINT BISSETT FORT WORTH TX

51

37

55

1:40.7

22:30.9

22:30.9

7:14/M

5

LYNN MURIARTY APO AP

676

39

60

1:58.0

22:48.2

22:48.2

7:20/M

6

JAMIE MEYER

310

36

68

2:21.5

23:11.7

23:11.7

7:27/M

7

STEVE ATHEY PONDER TX

27

37

75

2:54.6

23:44.8

23:44.8

7:38/M

8

LUIS NUNEZ JUSTIN TX

492

38

103

4:06.2

24:56.4

24:56.4

8:01/M

9

BRAD KLEMESRUD FORT WORTH TX

505

35

104

4:08.3

24:58.5

24:58.5

8:02/M

10

JASON ARMOUR FORT WORTH TX

700

36

110

4:14.1

25:04.3

25:04.3

8:04/M

11

CHRIS HUBBARD FORT WORTH TX

207

38

114

4:28.9

25:19.1

25:19.1

8:08/M

12

DARREN MCDOUGALD FORT WORTH TX

294

39

135

5:03.4

25:53.6

25:53.6

8:19/M

13

KENT KALLMEYER FORT WORTH TX

227

35

143

5:21.1

26:11.3

26:11.3

8:25/M

14

CHARLES TOULOUSE

436

37

148

5:43.5

26:33.7

26:33.7

8:32/M

15

DANNY STRODE

420

37

170

6:34.8

27:25.0

27:25.0

8:49/M

16

ROBERT HIGGINS FORT WORTH TX

557

38

179

6:50.0

27:40.2

27:40.2

8:54/M

17

AJ AYALA

29

36

185

7:03.6

27:53.8

27:53.8

8:58/M

18

PATRICK BEARDEN

37

35

193

7:19.2

28:09.4

28:09.4

9:03/M

19

COLIN KADING

566

36

208

7:55.3

28:45.5

28:45.5

9:15/M

20

BRAD ARMSTRONG FORT WORTH TX

20

35

226

8:33.3

29:23.5

29:23.5

9:27/M

21

ERNEST TILLEY CRESSON TX

478

37

239

8:57.7

29:47.9

29:47.9

9:35/M

22

EDGAR HURTADO TEXAS TX

210

36

241

9:01.1

29:51.3

29:51.3

9:36/M

23

KC HARRISON

179

37

266

10:24.0

31:14.2

31:14.2

10:03/M

24

JACOB MILLICAN

316

35

277

10:42.6

31:32.8

31:32.8

10:08/M

25

JR RAMIREZ

521

37

289

11:04.4

31:54.6

31:54.6

10:15/M

26

KENNETH COLE, JR.

103

37

297

11:15.5

32:05.7

32:05.7

10:19/M

27

DAVID MANLEY KELLER TX

579

38

338

13:04.3

33:54.5

33:54.5

10:54/M

28

JASON DULING

126

37

349

13:31.5

34:21.7

34:21.7

11:03/M

29

JEFF WHITE FORT WORTH TX

545

39

458

22:41.2

43:31.4

43:31.4

14:00/M

 
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

JAMYE DENNIS FORT WORTH TX

627

44

48

 

22:07.2

22:07.2

7:07/M

2

MICHELLE LEMONS FORT WORTH TX

250

42

106

2:54.6

25:01.8

25:01.8

8:03/M

3

KELLY ROCK

374

40

125

3:32.8

25:40.0

25:40.0

8:15/M

4

MARISELA HERNANDEZ

196

40

132

3:40.2

25:47.5

25:47.5

8:17/M

5

WENDY FIELD WEATHERFORD TX

140

41

139

3:52.1

25:59.3

25:59.3

8:21/M

6

SUSAN STIREWALT WEATHERFORD TEXAS

418

44

203

6:30.1

28:37.4

28:37.4

9:12/M

7

AMY SADLER ALEDO TEXAS

380

42

205

6:31.6

28:38.8

28:38.8

9:12/M

8

JENNIFER LASS SOUTHLAKE TX

541

40

207

6:34.9

28:42.1

28:42.1

9:14/M

9

KELLI MARTINEZ CLEBURNE TX

282

41

224

7:04.9

29:12.1

29:12.1

9:23/M

10

LEE LEGRICE FORT WORTH TX

496

42

228

7:20.0

29:27.2

29:27.2

9:28/M

11

PAULA GRAY

159

44

245

7:49.0

29:56.3

29:56.3

9:37/M

12

BECKIE FERNANDEZ BENBROOK TX

137

41

279

9:28.2

31:35.5

31:35.5

10:09/M

13

ALEASE BODENSTAB FORT WORTH TX

59

44

298

10:00.6

32:07.8

32:07.8

10:20/M

14

RM MORALES

323

41

317

10:57.1

33:04.3

33:04.3

10:38/M

15

SHONA WIDMAN FORT WORTH TEXAS

639

40

334

11:37.3

33:44.5

33:44.5

10:51/M

16

CINDY HAMES

171

40

350

12:14.9

34:22.2

34:22.2

11:03/M

17

KASSANDRA KUBES Aledo TX

236

41

359

12:33.6

34:40.8

34:40.8

11:09/M

18

KRISTEN MADISON FORT WORTH TX

269

41

366

13:21.3

35:28.5

35:28.5

11:24/M

19

AMY MARLETT

274

43

381

13:48.1

35:55.4

35:55.4

11:33/M

20

SUZANNE MCDOLE

590

42

385

14:01.3

36:08.5

36:08.5

11:37/M

21

LADONNA ROPER KELLER TX

713

41

388

14:19.6

36:26.9

36:26.9

11:43/M

22

HAVEN ISCLAW ALVARADO TX

212

40

394

14:57.1

37:04.3

37:04.3

11:55/M

23

SHANNON STARNES GLEN ROSE TX

414

42

400

15:09.6

37:16.8

37:16.8

11:59/M

24

TRICIA KLEIN

232

41

416

16:39.6

38:46.8

38:46.8

12:28/M

25

MARIA RIVAS

568

40

425

17:19.5

39:26.8

39:26.8

12:41/M

26

SUZANNE MORGAN

324

43

441

18:24.0

40:31.3

40:31.3

13:02/M

27

WENDIE CHILDS BURLESON TX

93

43

445

19:16.1

41:23.3

41:23.3

13:18/M

28

SHERLYNN MCKEOWN GRAPEVINE TX

300

42

449

19:33.2

41:40.5

41:40.5

13:24/M

29

CHRISTINA THOMPSON

431

43

452

20:09.0

42:16.3

42:16.3

13:35/M

 
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

JEFF ALEXANDER FORT WORTH TX

6

41

10

 

18:03.9

18:03.9

5:48/M

2

TIM OLSON FORT WORTH TX

338

42

18

1:18.9

19:22.8

19:22.8

6:14/M

3

J ERNESTO JIMENEZ

221

40

27

2:12.7

20:16.6

20:16.6

6:31/M

4

JOHN RUDOLPH WEATHERFORD TX

379

43

41

3:33.8

21:37.7

21:37.7

6:57/M

5

JON BONNELL FORT WORTH Texas

602

40

42

3:36.3

21:40.2

21:40.2

6:58/M

6

ERIC TANDY

427

43

72

5:28.6

23:32.5

23:32.5

7:34/M

7

ERIC CRANE KELLER TX

109

40

86

6:13.3

24:17.2

24:17.2

7:48/M

8

SONNY REY FORT WORTH TX

578

40

89

6:13.3

24:17.2

24:17.2

7:48/M

9

JAMES BAILEY JACKSBORO TX

677

43

109

6:59.8

25:03.7

25:03.7

8:03/M

10

STEVE MORONESO FORT WORTH TX

327

42

128

7:39.8

25:43.7

25:43.7

8:16/M

11

TIM GUTHRIE FORT WORTH TX

165

44

137

7:50.2

25:54.1

25:54.1

8:20/M

12

WILLIAM BRACKETT FORT WORTH TX

63

41

138

7:54.0

25:57.9

25:57.9

8:21/M

13

MICHAEL JORDAN HALTOM CITY TX

531

40

168

9:13.7

27:17.6

27:17.6

8:46/M

14

ERIC TREVINO

437

40

172

9:27.0

27:30.9

27:30.9

8:51/M

15

STACEY STUDSTILL

423

42

181

9:41.6

27:45.5

27:45.5

8:55/M

16

WAYNE MAY CROWLEY TEXAS

520

40

213

10:50.3

28:54.2

28:54.2

9:18/M

17

PATRICK LOCKER JUSTIN TX

263

40

253

12:21.0

30:24.9

30:24.9

9:46/M

18

ROBERT MCKEOWN GRAPEVINE TX

299

43

267

13:11.3

31:15.2

31:15.2

10:03/M

19

GLEN POWERS FORT WORTH TX

353

44

276

13:25.0

31:28.9

31:28.9

10:07/M

20

TREY ASBURY FORT WORTH TX

21

42

286

13:36.0

31:39.9

31:39.9

10:11/M

21

KERRY MOONEY LAVON TX

711

41

292

13:54.5

31:58.4

31:58.4

10:17/M

22

LABRETT HOMUTH

204

43

471

27:47.9

45:51.8

45:51.8

14:45/M

 
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

RUTHIE TATE BURLESON TX

428

46

23

 

20:08.4

20:08.4

6:28/M

2

LEENA ROBINSON TROPHY CLUB TX

372

48

39

1:22.7

21:31.1

21:31.1

6:55/M

3

ANDREA LACROIX Arlington TX

506

47

159

6:55.2

27:03.6

27:03.6

8:42/M

4

LISA HANNA

525

45

161

6:58.7

27:07.1

27:07.1

8:43/M

5

SUSAN LAUTH

247

48

187

7:54.3

28:02.7

28:02.7

9:01/M

6

KELLY SCHROEDER FORT WORTH TX

390

45

199

8:19.0

28:27.4

28:27.4

9:09/M

7

YVONNE DILLON MANSFIELD TX

123

46

212

8:43.5

28:51.9

28:51.9

9:17/M

8

BETH KAUFMANN FORT WORTH TX

646

48

230

9:22.4

29:30.8

29:30.8

9:29/M

9

HEIDI SWARTZ FORT WORTH TX

475

47

257

10:24.0

30:32.4

30:32.4

9:49/M

10

LOU ANN PATTERSON

473

45

287

11:42.5

31:50.9

31:50.9

10:14/M

11

KARLA NULL WATAUGA TX

337

45

294

11:52.3

32:00.7

32:00.7

10:17/M

12

EVONNE LUDDEKE ARLINGTON TX

266

45

311

12:45.7

32:54.1

32:54.1

10:35/M

13

BARB GESSNER

573

48

330

13:33.3

33:41.7

33:41.7

10:50/M

14

SHERITA FORBUS GRAHAM TX

146

48

337

13:45.2

33:53.6

33:53.6

10:54/M

15

LISA WALKER KILLEEN TX

449

49

354

14:25.5

34:33.9

34:33.9

11:07/M

16

CINDY PECK FORT WORTH TX

476

49

376

15:41.8

35:50.2

35:50.2

11:31/M

17

JANICE MATHIS MARIETTA GA

286

46

414

18:25.8

38:34.2

38:34.2

12:24/M

18

AMANDA CONDRY

104

46

415

18:27.8

38:36.2

38:36.2

12:25/M

19

JOAN LENTH FORT WORTH TX

253

49

434

19:55.4

40:03.8

40:03.8

12:53/M

20

JANET SMITH FORT WORTH TX

404

46

447

21:28.3

41:36.7

41:36.7

13:23/M

21

KIM HILL BURLESON TX

498

48

475

26:06.2

46:14.6

46:14.6

14:52/M

22

ULA BRIDENSTINE FORT WORTH TX

65

48

481

28:28.8

48:37.2

48:37.2

15:38/M

23

REBEKAH DAVAULT MINERAL WELLS TX

115

49

489

30:00.9

50:09.3

50:09.3

16:08/M

24

SANDY CARTER

87

49

493

30:49.2

50:57.6

50:57.6

16:23/M

25

LEAH SPARKMAN

546

47

507

35:10.0

55:18.4

55:18.4

17:47/M

 
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

DAVID HOLTSFORD LIPAN TX

678

49

11

 

18:11.4

18:11.4

5:51/M

2

MARTIN LEGRICE FORT WORTH TX

497

45

25

2:00.2

20:11.6

20:11.6

6:29/M

3

BUD HILL FORT WORTH TX

199

48

52

4:09.4

22:20.9

22:20.9

7:11/M

4

FEINANDO VILLARREAL BROWNSVILLE TX

598

46

57

4:24.3

22:35.8

22:35.8

7:16/M

5

JOHN BREADLEY FORT WORTH TX

734

48

66

4:53.5

23:05.0

23:05.0

7:25/M

6

JOE LABERGE

238

47

81

5:51.6

24:03.1

24:03.1

7:44/M

7

GLENN LAUTH

246

48

91

6:11.2

24:22.7

24:22.7

7:50/M

8

DAVID SMITH WEATHERFORD TX

403

47

92

6:14.1

24:25.6

24:25.6

7:51/M

9

GEORGE CRUMP FORT WORTH TX

594

46

94

6:22.3

24:33.8

24:33.8

7:54/M

10

DONALD NORMAN BURLESON TEXAS

635

45

100

6:34.2

24:45.6

24:45.6

7:57/M

11

MARK HILL BURLESON TX

499

49

115

7:07.8

25:19.3

25:19.3

8:08/M

12

RONALD SHORT

397

46

127

7:32.1

25:43.5

25:43.5

8:16/M

13

KELLY VAUGHN WHITESBORO TX

730

46

157

8:47.8

26:59.2

26:59.2

8:41/M

14

VIRAN NANA TEXAS

728

48

190

9:55.4

28:06.9

28:06.9

9:02/M

15

KENNITH SIMMONS FORT WORTH TEXAS

644

46

229

11:17.4

29:28.8

29:28.8

9:28/M

16

PETER MATTHEWS FORT WORTH TX

287

45

260

12:34.3

30:45.8

30:45.8

9:53/M

17

BYRON NEWBY

334

46

280

13:24.3

31:35.8

31:35.8

10:09/M

18

VANCE BATES Fort Worth TX

547

46

325

15:14.4

33:25.8

33:25.8

10:45/M

19

MIKE GESSNER

574

49

383

17:49.9

36:01.4

36:01.4

11:35/M

20

SCOTT LEWIS FORT WORTH TX

257

46

403

19:11.6

37:23.0

37:23.0

12:01/M

 
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

KAREN HOFF WENTZVILLE MO

643

51

84

 

24:09.1

24:09.1

7:46/M

2

KAYE KAUFFMAN BURLESON TX

228

53

146

2:04.8

26:14.0

26:14.0

8:26/M

3

D'ANN SHIDLER Arlington TX

394

54

201

4:25.4

28:34.6

28:34.6

9:11/M

4

LYNN HERMANN BENBROOK TX

191

52

225

5:12.7

29:21.8

29:21.8

9:26/M

5

PAMELA CAMPBELL FORT WORTH TX

80

54

227

5:17.8

29:27.0

29:27.0

9:28/M

6

SALLY WILGUS CELESTE TX

463

53

233

5:27.0

29:36.2

29:36.2

9:31/M

7

THERESA HOCKER

202

51

268

7:06.9

31:16.0

31:16.0

10:03/M

8

ROSSANNE DAY GRANBURY TX

120

53

271

7:07.4

31:16.5

31:16.5

10:03/M

9

SHERRI MCKINNEY

302

52

273

7:11.5

31:20.7

31:20.7

10:05/M

10

DEBBIE RITTILUECHAI SOUTHLAKE TX

369

54

301

8:01.8

32:11.0

32:11.0

10:21/M

11

TRISH BALLINGER FT. WORTH TX

30

51

318

9:02.5

33:11.6

33:11.6

10:40/M

12

MAUREEN CALLAHAN Fort Worth TX

79

52

328

9:23.3

33:32.4

33:32.4

10:47/M

13

MISTY RAY FORT WORTH TX

695

50

342

9:55.8

34:05.0

34:05.0

10:58/M

14

NORMA ARMENTA FT WORTH TX

575

51

374

11:37.2

35:46.4

35:46.4

11:30/M

15

KATHY PHELPS ARLINGTON TX

350

53

378

11:43.8

35:52.9

35:52.9

11:32/M

16

CAROL LEWIS FORT WORTH TX

256

50

402

13:13.7

37:22.9

37:22.9

12:01/M

17

TRACY PAPA FORT WORTH TX

345

51

409

13:45.9

37:55.0

37:55.0

12:12/M

18

SALLIE MEINEN

307

51

420

14:45.6

38:54.7

38:54.7

12:30/M

19

CATHY THOMAS

485

54

432

15:48.9

39:58.0

39:58.0

12:51/M

20

RENEA SNIDER

408

52

459

19:38.0

43:47.2

43:47.2

14:05/M

21

ALLISON JACKSON

217

51

477

22:57.4

47:06.6

47:06.6

15:09/M

22

SUSAN HARALSON BURLESON TX

495

53

501

30:20.4

54:29.6

54:29.6

17:31/M

 
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

GRAHAM BYROM MILLSAP TX

78

52

17

 

19:21.2

19:21.2

6:13/M

2

CHARLIE HART ARLINGTON TEXAS

181

54

26

0:53.2

20:14.4

20:14.4

6:30/M

3

RAY WIGGS WEATHERFORD TX

460

52

30

1:21.6

20:42.9

20:42.9

6:39/M

4

ROB BEAULIEU FORT WORTH TX

38

50

43

2:28.2

21:49.5

21:49.5

7:01/M

5

TJ VAN LEEUWEN Arlington TX

441

53

47

2:45.1

22:06.3

22:06.3

7:06/M

6

SEAN CAMPBELL FORT WORTH TX

81

52

67

3:44.4

23:05.6

23:05.6

7:25/M

7

JESUS MARTINEZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX

513

53

93

5:10.3

24:31.6

24:31.6

7:53/M

8

BRIAN HOCKER FORT WORTH TX

201

53

117

6:02.6

25:23.8

25:23.8

8:10/M

9

GERALD CHILDS BURLESON TEXAS

92

50

142

6:41.8

26:03.1

26:03.1

8:23/M

10

TIM HERMANN FORT WORTH TX

192

51

152

7:25.2

26:46.4

26:46.4

8:36/M

11

STEVE ROBERTS HURST TX

371

50

163

7:47.7

27:09.0

27:09.0

8:44/M

12

JOHN HEBERT FORT WORTH TX

523

50

217

9:35.8

28:57.1

28:57.1

9:19/M

13

ERIC BOWER FORT WORTH TX

62

54

236

10:23.0

29:44.2

29:44.2

9:34/M

14

TIMOTHY MADISON FORT WORTH TX

268

52

252

11:03.0

30:24.2

30:24.2

9:46/M

15

VINCENT HEIMANN Irving TX

533

54

281

12:14.9

31:36.1

31:36.1

10:10/M

16

ROBERT MCCARRELL FORT WORTH TX

292

52

303

12:55.8

32:17.0

32:17.0

10:23/M

17

RANDY HILTON HALTOM CITY TEXAS

685

54

315

13:39.7

33:00.9

33:00.9

10:37/M

18

KENNETH WILGUS CELESTE TX

464

51

324

14:00.0

33:21.2

33:21.2

10:43/M

19

BOB MILAM KELLER TX

312

51

332

14:21.7

33:42.9

33:42.9

10:50/M

20

FELICIANO ARMENTA FORT WORTH TX

576

54

339

14:35.3

33:56.6

33:56.6

10:55/M

21

DAVID HAGUE KELLER TX

631

50

352

15:06.6

34:27.8

34:27.8

11:05/M

22

RIK CARRIZALES

86

51

360

15:22.6

34:43.8

34:43.8

11:10/M

23

RANDY MEINEN

306

53

480

28:00.9

47:22.2

47:22.2

15:14/M

24

GERRY MURRAY FORT WORTH TX

330

53

482

29:15.9

48:37.2

48:37.2

15:38/M

 
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

DEBORAH RUIZ BENBROOK TEXAS

477

57

105

 

24:58.6

24:58.6

8:02/M

2

KAREN PASS

494

55

124

0:39.2

25:37.8

25:37.8

8:14/M

3

DIANA LOONEY WEATHERFORD TX

638

57

192

3:10.0

28:08.7

28:08.7

9:03/M

4

CARON TESKE BURLESON TX

538

55

197

3:22.8

28:21.4

28:21.4

9:07/M

5

NINA BIRCHER FORT WORTH TEXAS

47

56

285

6:41.1

31:39.7

31:39.7

10:11/M

6

VENNETTA WIGGS WEATHERFORD TX

459

55

333

8:44.7

33:43.3

33:43.3

10:50/M

7

SUE ADAMS BURLESON TX

2

56

358

9:39.7

34:38.4

34:38.4

11:08/M

8

ROBERTA MARTELL

277

57

406

12:44.3

37:42.9

37:42.9

12:07/M

9

JAYNE CLARK RIO VISTA TX

96

57

412

13:04.8

38:03.5

38:03.5

12:14/M

10

LAURI HUNT

534

56

422

13:58.8

38:57.4

38:57.4

12:31/M

11

LINDA MERRILL AZLE TX

487

55

439

15:18.1

40:16.7

40:16.7

12:57/M

12

DONNA MASSEY ARLINGTON TX

285

56

443

16:01.6

41:00.3

41:00.3

13:11/M

13

WENONA BEST ARLINGTON TX

491

58

450

16:46.7

41:45.3

41:45.3

13:25/M

14

VICKIE MCCOMBS DELEON TX

679

57

453

17:19.8

42:18.4

42:18.4

13:36/M

15

JANE HANCOCK RHOME TX

174

55

469

20:15.6

45:14.3

45:14.3

14:33/M

16

DONNA LEWELLEN GLEN ROSE TX

255

56

486

24:31.6

49:30.2

49:30.2

15:55/M

17

STAR MOORE

319

59

495

26:41.3

51:39.9

51:39.9

16:36/M

18

CINDY YOUNG

471

58

498

28:32.6

53:31.3

53:31.3

17:12/M

19

BETTY CONSTANTINE ARLINGTON TX

105

55

499

28:32.9

53:31.6

53:31.6

17:12/M

20

CHRISTINE ANDERSON N.RICHLAND HILLS TX

16

57

509

33:20.6

58:19.3

58:19.3

18:45/M

 
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

GERRY FELDHAKE DUNCANVILLE TX

626

55

51

 

22:17.9

22:17.9

7:10/M

2

MANNY FIGLIA FORT WORTH TX

141

55

64

0:42.8

23:00.8

23:00.8

7:24/M

3

MIKE MCKENNA N RICHLAND HILLS TX

298

57

80

1:41.7

23:59.6

23:59.6

7:43/M

4

DANIEL BARBARO Fort Worth TX

583

58

82

1:45.6

24:03.5

24:03.5

7:44/M

5

BOB HERRING FORT WORTH TX

524

57

95

2:17.0

24:34.9

24:34.9

7:54/M

6

STEPHEN HUDGENS FORT WORTH TX

606

55

96

2:17.9

24:35.8

24:35.8

7:54/M

7

DAVID ARBER WEATHERFORD TX

18

56

178

5:19.9

27:37.8

27:37.8

8:53/M

8

JERRY BIERSCHENK FORT WORTH TX

720

59

184

5:31.5

27:49.4

27:49.4

8:57/M

9

RANDY YOUNG WEATHERFORD TX

472

55

231

7:15.9

29:33.8

29:33.8

9:30/M

10

ROBERT FULTZ FORT WORTH TX

148

58

321

10:57.3

33:15.2

33:15.2

10:41/M

11

GARY WOOLARD FORT WORTH TX

470

56

371

13:16.0

35:33.9

35:33.9

11:26/M

12

JEFF SMITH FORT WORTH TX

402

56

444

18:45.6

41:03.6

41:03.6

13:12/M

13

CURTIS ADAMS

1

58

454

20:35.1

42:53.1

42:53.1

13:47/M

14

JOHN HANCOCK RHOME TX

173

59

468

22:56.1

45:14.0

45:14.0

14:33/M

15

JACK MCCOMBS DELEON TX

628

58

476

24:29.2

46:47.2

46:47.2

15:03/M

 
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

GLENNA JENNINGS HURST TX

526

64

223

 

29:09.7

29:09.7

9:22/M

2

CARMEN FLORES FORT WORTH TX

143

64

306

3:11.7

32:21.4

32:21.4

10:24/M

3

BETSY PRICE FORT WORTH TX

356

61

367

6:20.7

35:30.4

35:30.4

11:25/M

4

JOSETTE GIVENS FORT WORTH TX

153

63

448

12:30.5

41:40.2

41:40.2

13:24/M

5

SUSAN RAY

360

61

496

22:50.6

52:00.3

52:00.3

16:43/M

6

VIRGINIA HALLAK FORT WORTH TX

170

60

502

25:19.9

54:29.6

54:29.6

17:31/M

 
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

PHIL CISNEROS HALTOM CITY TX

95

64

45

 

21:54.9

21:54.9

7:03/M

2

JOHN ROSS FORT WORTH TX

502

63

59

0:45.0

22:40.0

22:40.0

7:17/M

3

JACK SMITH FORT WORTH TX

401

62

156

4:59.8

26:54.7

26:54.7

8:39/M

4

RICKEY ISAMINGER FORT WORTH TX

211

60

165

5:18.5

27:13.4

27:13.4

8:45/M

5

JOAN SHELLY MINERAL WELLS TX

630

60

246

8:15.8

30:10.8

30:10.8

9:42/M

6

MARK JOHNSON COLLEYVILLE TX

223

61

263

9:12.3

31:07.3

31:07.3

10:00/M

7

JOHN JACKSON

216

61

478

25:15.9

47:10.8

47:10.8

15:10/M

 
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

TONI MCKENNA N RICHLAND HILLS TX

297

65

278

 

31:33.8

31:33.8

10:09/M

2

LINDA LOVELL ALEDO TX

265

65

373

4:07.8

35:41.6

35:41.6

11:28/M

3

CAROL FEYEN

139

67

391

5:11.7

36:45.5

36:45.5

11:49/M

4

CAROLYN HEAD FORT WORTH TEXAS

188

66

467

13:02.9

44:36.7

44:36.7

14:20/M

 
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

PAUL JOHNSON ARLINGTON TX

222

65

65

 

23:01.8

23:01.8

7:24/M

2

JOHN DAVIS DESOTO TX

117

67

118

2:24.4

25:26.2

25:26.2

8:11/M

3

JAMES BIRCHER FORT WORTH TEXAS

46

68

272

8:16.0

31:17.8

31:17.8

10:04/M

4

GUADALUPE QUIRARTE BURLESON TX

359

68

335

10:51.0

33:52.8

33:52.8

10:53/M

 
Top

Female 70 to 74

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

SHERRY ROBINSON FORT WORTH TEXAS

682

72

264

 

31:11.9

31:11.9

10:02/M

2

LILLIAN BISHOP CROWLEY TX

50

70

451

11:04.2

42:16.1

42:16.1

13:35/M

 
Top

Male 70 to 74

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

MARVIN HERRING Fort Worth TX

197

73

290

 

31:56.8

31:56.8

10:16/M

2

DONALD WAKEMAN BURLESON TX

448

71

370

3:36.5

35:33.3

35:33.3

11:26/M

3

JURIS JUREVICS FORT WORTH TX

592

73

472

14:04.4

46:01.3

46:01.3

14:48/M

 
Top

Male 75 & over

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

JACK GRAY Fort Worth TX

158

81

428

 

39:36.2

39:36.2

12:44/M

2

ROBERT CUNNINGHAM GRAND PRAIRIE TX

113

79

461

4:13.6

43:49.8

43:49.8

14:05/M