Firemen's 5K

Overall Finish List

May 26, 2012


Results By RunTIME Racing Services www.run-time.com

5K Timed

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Armando Saldivar 419 24 M 1 Top Fin   15:48.0 15:48.0 5:05/M
2 RAY MARTINEZ 654 38 M 1 35-39 0:04.8 15:52.8 15:52.8 5:06/M
3 Brent Poulsen 583 29 M 1 25-29 0:25.1 16:13.2 16:13.2 5:13/M
4 Gabe Zambrano 571 18 M 1 15-19 0:41.8 16:29.9 16:29.9 5:18/M
5 CONNOR MCLAIN 608 17 M 2 15-19 0:52.0 16:40.1 16:40.1 5:22/M
6 JACOB BRADLEY Denton TX 627 22 M 1 20-24 0:53.5 16:41.6 16:41.6 5:22/M
7 MICHAEL FUSSELL Arlington TX 635 54 M 1 Top Fin 1:48.0 17:36.1 17:36.1 5:40/M
8 Gary Anderson ARLINGTON TX 80 51 M 1 50-54 2:14.6 18:02.7 18:02.7 5:48/M
9 Hunter Barnes VALLEY VIEW TEXAS 55 15 M 3 15-19 2:29.8 18:17.8 18:17.8 5:53/M
10 MAGALY SOTO ARLINGTON TX 600 35 F 1 Top Fin   18:18.1 18:18.1 5:53/M
11 Gonzalito Dominguez 58 17 M 4 15-19 2:30.0 18:18.1 18:18.1 5:53/M
12 Lee Roskop FORT WORTH TX 414 38 M 2 35-39 2:44.0 18:32.1 18:32.1 5:58/M
13 JOYCE WOKI 645 28 F 1 25-29 0:15.1 18:33.2 18:33.2 5:58/M
14 Dustin Yonkovich ARLINGTON TX 508 36 M 3 35-39 2:46.1 18:34.1 18:34.1 5:58/M
15 Michael Deavers FORT WORTH TX 162 36 M 4 35-39 2:49.5 18:37.5 18:37.5 5:59/M
16 Adrian Maciel KELLER TX 311 17 M 5 15-19 2:51.5 18:39.5 18:39.5 6:00/M
17 Tim Olson FORT WORTH TEXAS 376 43 M 1 40-44 2:54.0 18:42.0 18:42.0 6:01/M
18 JOHN STUDEBAKER 643 50 M 2 50-54 3:09.6 18:57.7 18:57.7 6:06/M
19 Eddie Jaramillo Fort Worth TX 263 16 M 6 15-19 3:19.2 19:07.3 19:07.3 6:09/M
20 Arturo Maciel KELLER TX 312 15 M 7 15-19 3:20.7 19:08.8 19:08.8 6:09/M
21 ROMAN VELASQUEZ 610 38 M 5 35-39 3:23.1 19:11.2 19:11.2 6:10/M
22 Kent Lunski ARLINGTON TX 310 44 M 2 40-44 3:29.5 19:17.6 19:17.6 6:12/M
23 Eva Contreras FORT WORTH TX 147 37 F 1 35-39 1:00.2 19:18.3 19:18.3 6:12/M
24 Christopher Pennington Fort Worth TX 385 25 M 2 25-29 3:45.2 19:33.2 19:33.2 6:17/M
25 Tyler Hair 31 27 M 3 25-29 3:46.1 19:34.1 19:34.1 6:17/M
26 Billy Tran 473 47 M 1 45-49 3:52.1 19:40.2 19:40.2 6:19/M
27 JOHNNIE DAVIS 620 27 M 4 25-29 3:55.3 19:43.3 19:43.3 6:20/M
28 LAURA NELSON GRAPEVINE TX 647 46 F 1 Top Fin 1:25.6 19:43.7 19:43.7 6:20/M
29 Justin Smith 577 28 M 5 25-29 3:57.6 19:45.7 19:45.7 6:21/M
30 Mark Stevens ARLINGTON TX 456 49 M 2 45-49 3:59.8 19:47.8 19:47.8 6:22/M
31 Steve Davis 160 55 M 1 55-59 4:00.9 19:49.0 19:49.0 6:22/M
32 RUTHIE TATE 598 47 F 1 45-49 1:31.8 19:49.9 19:49.9 6:22/M
33 Micah Davidson VALLEY VIEW TX 57 15 M 8 15-19 4:03.2 19:51.2 19:51.2 6:23/M
34 ROBERT FLORES Aledo TX 605 32 M 1 30-34 4:03.8 19:51.9 19:51.9 6:23/M
35 Brittany Adams RIVER OAKS TX 68 18 F 1 15-19 1:45.8 20:03.9 20:03.9 6:27/M
36 MARC ELLIOTT SPRINGTOWN TX 604 47 M 3 45-49 4:16.5 20:04.5 20:04.5 6:27/M
37 Clint Bissett FORT WORTH TX 106 38 M 6 35-39 4:17.0 20:05.0 20:05.0 6:27/M
38 Martin LeGrice Fort Worth TX 291 46 M 4 45-49 4:28.6 20:16.7 20:16.7 6:31/M
39 Daisy Martinez FORT WORTH TX 587 16 F 2 15-19 2:16.8 20:34.9 20:34.9 6:37/M
40 LESLEY BURKE Mansfield TX 603 45 F 2 45-49 2:18.8 20:36.9 20:36.9 6:37/M
41 James Hudson NRH TX 254 46 M 5 45-49 4:51.0 20:39.0 20:39.0 6:38/M
42 Kim Gray ARLINGTON TX 207 38 F 2 35-39 2:25.8 20:43.9 20:43.9 6:40/M
43 Fernando Hernandez 233 22 M 2 20-24 5:06.5 20:54.5 20:54.5 6:43/M
44 Michael Rivera Arlington TX 400 41 M 3 40-44 5:12.1 21:00.2 21:00.2 6:45/M
45 Tyler Raby 392 22 M 3 20-24 5:18.8 21:06.9 21:06.9 6:47/M
46 KAYLA HELMS Mansfield TX 592 21 F 1 20-24 2:51.5 21:09.6 21:09.6 6:48/M
47 Kristin Garcia FORT WORTH TX 532 31 F 1 30-34 2:56.0 21:14.1 21:14.1 6:50/M
48 Marquis Washington 538 28 M 6 25-29 5:27.1 21:15.1 21:15.1 6:50/M
49 James Nutt 373 42 M 4 40-44 5:28.7 21:16.8 21:16.8 6:50/M
50 Joshuah Smith Roanoke TX 442 27 M 7 25-29 5:31.9 21:19.9 21:19.9 6:51/M
51 Sergio Saldivar FORT WORTH TX 420 22 M 4 20-24 5:36.9 21:24.9 21:24.9 6:53/M
52 JON BONNELL FORT WORTH TX 636 41 M 5 40-44 5:39.4 21:27.5 21:27.5 6:54/M
53 Chris Bottoms ALEDO TX 522 40 M 6 40-44 5:39.6 21:27.6 21:27.6 6:54/M
54 William Swan FORT WORTH TX 464 33 M 2 30-34 5:41.2 21:29.3 21:29.3 6:54/M
55 RAY GARCIA PORT LAVACA TX 612 49 M 6 45-49 5:41.6 21:29.6 21:29.6 6:54/M
56 John Bradley 111 48 M 7 45-49 5:49.1 21:37.1 21:37.1 6:57/M
57 Ryan Gallagher 541 30 M 3 30-34 5:49.2 21:37.3 21:37.3 6:57/M
58 Manny Figlia Fort Worth TX 189 56 M 2 55-59 5:52.3 21:40.3 21:40.3 6:58/M
59 JODY HINTON 241 38 F 3 35-39 3:23.8 21:41.9 21:41.9 6:58/M
60 Scott Jensen 264 24 M 5 20-24 5:56.5 21:44.5 21:44.5 6:59/M
61 Chari Cato SPRINGTOWN TX 137 37 F 4 35-39 3:32.3 21:50.4 21:50.4 7:01/M
62 Todd Buckingham 125 25 M 8 25-29 6:03.4 21:51.5 21:51.5 7:02/M
63 Robert Lane 284 46 M 8 45-49 6:04.8 21:52.8 21:52.8 7:02/M
64 DANIEL BARBARA 646 59 M 3 55-59 6:07.9 21:56.0 21:56.0 7:03/M
65 Tyler Ross Azle TX 415 19 M 9 15-19 6:08.6 21:56.6 21:56.6 7:03/M
66 Kristy Deavers FORT WORTH TX 163 39 F 5 35-39 3:47.6 22:05.7 22:05.7 7:06/M
67 Ashley Olson FORT WORTH TEXAS 377 32 F 2 30-34 3:51.6 22:09.7 22:09.7 7:07/M
68 ALEX PEARCY Mineral Wells TX 597 15 F 3 15-19 3:52.7 22:10.8 22:10.8 7:08/M
69 Collin Meyer 62 16 M 10 15-19 6:25.2 22:13.2 22:13.2 7:09/M
70 Wyatt Ellison 552 13 M 1 12-14 6:29.3 22:17.3 22:17.3 7:10/M
71 Rob Beaulieu FORT WORTH TX 101 51 M 3 50-54 6:31.2 22:19.3 22:19.3 7:11/M
72 Joshua Byrom Haltom City TX 132 24 M 6 20-24 6:37.9 22:25.9 22:25.9 7:12/M
73 Bryan Guthrie FORT WORTH TEXAS 214 10 M 1 9-11 6:41.2 22:29.3 22:29.3 7:14/M
74 WALTER HARRIS CLEBURNE TX 601 63 M 1 60-64 6:42.1 22:30.1 22:30.1 7:14/M
75 Poksu Binger FORT WORTH TX 517 62 F 1 60-64 4:16.5 22:34.6 22:34.6 7:15/M
76 Michael Norton 371 35 M 7 35-39 6:50.4 22:38.4 22:38.4 7:17/M
77 Matt Hand 222 26 M 9 25-29 6:50.5 22:38.6 22:38.6 7:17/M
78 Pete Challinor 138 63 M 2 60-64 6:53.2 22:41.3 22:41.3 7:18/M
79 SHERRY PIPKIN Colleyville TX 596 57 F 1 55-59 4:30.8 22:48.9 22:48.9 7:20/M
80 RACHEL DABBS Weatherford TX 631 31 F 3 30-34 4:32.9 22:51.0 22:51.0 7:21/M
81 Annette Jacobs 262 33 F 4 30-34 4:33.8 22:51.9 22:51.9 7:21/M
82 DEEDEE REEVES FORT WORTH TX 655 16 F 4 15-19 4:34.1 22:52.2 22:52.2 7:21/M
83 Elizabeth Lawrence NRH TX 286 44 F 1 40-44 4:35.3 22:53.4 22:53.4 7:21/M
84 Scott Allen 539 25 M 10 25-29 7:11.2 22:59.2 22:59.2 7:23/M
85 Kelsee Roberts 569 15 F 5 15-19 4:43.3 23:01.4 23:01.4 7:24/M
86 Paul Johnson Arlington TX 267 66 M 1 65-69 7:15.3 23:03.3 23:03.3 7:25/M
87 Julia Flowers WESTLAKE TX 195 44 F 2 40-44 4:45.8 23:03.9 23:03.9 7:25/M
88 Paul Mick Fort Worth TX 344 40 M 7 40-44 7:16.9 23:04.9 23:04.9 7:25/M
89 Travis Schraceo 425 27 M 11 25-29 7:17.8 23:05.8 23:05.8 7:25/M
90 Jimmie Jones VALLEY VIEW TEXAS 61 16 M 11 15-19 7:23.3 23:11.4 23:11.4 7:27/M
91 Glenn Bearden 536 46 M 9 45-49 7:26.3 23:14.3 23:14.3 7:28/M
92 RYON FENN Blum TX 653 36 M 8 35-39 7:27.1 23:15.2 23:15.2 7:29/M
93 Mark Armstrong PLANO TX 87 54 M 4 50-54 7:27.5 23:15.6 23:15.6 7:29/M
94 Scott Nedrow 10 31 M 4 30-34 7:30.7 23:18.8 23:18.8 7:30/M
95 Alisen Adcock 69 24 F 2 20-24 5:05.6 23:23.7 23:23.7 7:31/M
96 JEFF STRATHMEYER 644 37 M 9 35-39 7:37.0 23:25.1 23:25.1 7:32/M
97 Dennis Maguth FORT WORTH TX 314 39 M 10 35-39 7:38.8 23:26.9 23:26.9 7:32/M
98 Katy Kipp FORT WORTH TEXAS 516 18 F 6 15-19 5:12.3 23:30.4 23:30.4 7:33/M
99 Timothy McKay 335 43 M 8 40-44 7:45.0 23:33.1 23:33.1 7:34/M
100 Ernesto Torres 558 33 M 5 30-34 7:45.8 23:33.8 23:33.8 7:34/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
101 Anna Nackley COLLEYVILLE TX 366 40 F 3 40-44 5:26.6 23:44.7 23:44.7 7:38/M
102 Tim Guthrie FORT WORTH TEXAS 213 45 M 10 45-49 7:57.8 23:45.9 23:45.9 7:38/M
103 ADAM RUDNER FORT WORTH TX 637 38 M 11 35-39 7:58.9 23:46.9 23:46.9 7:39/M
104 Will Scott 426 19 M 12 15-19 8:00.6 23:48.6 23:48.6 7:39/M
105 Justin Wallace 485 21 M 7 20-24 8:00.9 23:48.9 23:48.9 7:39/M
106 Philip Hartley 230 30 M 6 30-34 8:03.0 23:51.0 23:51.0 7:40/M
107 J Angel Saldivar 418 31 M 7 30-34 8:05.1 23:53.1 23:53.1 7:41/M
108 Lisa Danna N Richland Hills TX 159 53 F 1 50-54 5:35.6 23:53.7 23:53.7 7:41/M
109 Patrick Neary 530 32 M 8 30-34 8:09.5 23:57.5 23:57.5 7:42/M
110 Kacee Anderson 81 27 F 2 25-29 5:41.4 23:59.5 23:59.5 7:43/M
111 Stephanie Buckingham BENBROOK TX 126 24 F 3 20-24 5:42.0 24:00.1 24:00.1 7:43/M
112 Caleb Crow Fort Worth TX 154 30 M 9 30-34 8:12.2 24:00.3 24:00.3 7:43/M
113 Cecilia Dominguez 59 13 F 1 12-14 5:44.5 24:02.6 24:02.6 7:44/M
114 Eddie Neary 367 24 M 8 20-24 8:22.3 24:10.3 24:10.3 7:46/M
115 Boston McCarty Springtown TX 326 17 M 13 15-19 8:26.9 24:15.0 24:15.0 7:48/M
116 Nathan Hunt 540 26 M 12 25-29 8:30.5 24:18.5 24:18.5 7:49/M
117 Jake Bearden 533 15 M 14 15-19 8:31.4 24:19.5 24:19.5 7:49/M
118 Nowlin Randolph 537 39 M 12 35-39 8:31.7 24:19.8 24:19.8 7:49/M
119 Robert Stites Arlington TX 458 63 M 3 60-64 8:32.4 24:20.5 24:20.5 7:49/M
120 Susan Davis 161 57 F 2 55-59 6:03.1 24:21.2 24:21.2 7:50/M
121 Steven Lucio Fort Worth TX 308 42 M 9 40-44 8:35.0 24:23.0 24:23.0 7:50/M
122 Jennifer Lucio Fort Worth TX 309 38 F 6 35-39 6:05.2 24:23.3 24:23.3 7:50/M
123 Mark Hill BURLESON TX 34 50 M 5 50-54 8:38.2 24:26.2 24:26.2 7:51/M
124 Chelsea Barron ARLINGTON TX 100 24 F 4 20-24 6:13.2 24:31.3 24:31.3 7:53/M
125 Ryan Wiethorn Fort Worth TX 494 31 M 10 30-34 8:43.8 24:31.8 24:31.8 7:53/M
126 Chris Gutierrez 543 23 M 9 20-24 8:51.5 24:39.5 24:39.5 7:56/M
127 Rodney Miner N RICHLAND HILLS TX 9 33 M 11 30-34 8:53.3 24:41.3 24:41.3 7:56/M
128 LISA STOCKARD 642 49 F 3 45-49 6:24.3 24:42.4 24:42.4 7:57/M
129 FRANK RODRIGUEZ BURLESON TX 611 51 M 6 50-54 8:55.0 24:43.0 24:43.0 7:57/M
130 Amanda Vaughn 52 27 F 3 25-29 6:26.0 24:44.1 24:44.1 7:57/M
131 Bev Dehart FORT WORTH TX 513 55 F 3 55-59 6:27.3 24:45.4 24:45.4 7:57/M
132 Kyle Turner ROANOKE TX 476 32 M 12 30-34 8:59.3 24:47.3 24:47.3 7:58/M
133 Bobby Fimbres 190 37 M 13 35-39 8:59.5 24:47.5 24:47.5 7:58/M
134 GARY STEVENSON 641 57 M 4 55-59 9:04.3 24:52.4 24:52.4 8:00/M
135 Breannon Neary 368 27 F 4 25-29 6:37.3 24:55.4 24:55.4 8:01/M
136 Jim Blue 108 52 M 7 50-54 9:10.0 24:58.0 24:58.0 8:02/M
137 Cori Harris 565 31 F 5 30-34 6:41.6 24:59.7 24:59.7 8:02/M
138 Alan Seale 564 32 M 13 30-34 9:11.7 24:59.7 24:59.7 8:02/M
139 Kaye Kauffman BURLESON TX 276 54 F 2 50-54 6:46.1 25:04.2 25:04.2 8:04/M
140 MARIA BARRON ARLINGTON TX 602 60 F 2 60-64 6:59.4 25:17.5 25:17.5 8:08/M
141 JOHN DAVIS Desoto TX 606 68 M 2 65-69 9:34.1 25:22.2 25:22.2 8:09/M
142 Alfredo Morales Burleson TX 354 35 M 14 35-39 9:34.6 25:22.6 25:22.6 8:09/M
143 Conner Higgins FORT WORTH TX 557 11 M 2 9-11 9:35.9 25:24.0 25:24.0 8:10/M
144 Sarah Holt Weatherford TX 245 28 F 5 25-29 7:08.9 25:27.0 25:27.0 8:11/M
145 Erica Sutton SHERMAN TX 463 25 F 6 25-29 7:22.9 25:41.0 25:41.0 8:15/M
146 Freddie Espino 183 38 M 15 35-39 9:54.2 25:42.2 25:42.2 8:16/M
147 Jeff Roberts 567 34 M 14 30-34 10:00.0 25:48.0 25:48.0 8:18/M
148 Aimee Roberts 568 33 F 6 30-34 7:30.1 25:48.2 25:48.2 8:18/M
149 Melanie Fitch FORT WORTH TX 192 35 F 7 35-39 7:31.2 25:49.3 25:49.3 8:18/M
150 Easton Walters Fort Worth TX 487 10 M 3 9-11 10:04.9 25:53.0 25:53.0 8:19/M
151 Melissa Kelley 278 35 F 8 35-39 7:36.1 25:54.2 25:54.2 8:20/M
152 Brandon Weaver 549 34 M 15 30-34 10:13.2 26:01.2 26:01.2 8:22/M
153 Jesus Martinez GRAND PRAIRIE TX 560 54 M 8 50-54 10:16.5 26:04.5 26:04.5 8:23/M
154 Michelle Lemons FORT WORTH TX 295 42 F 4 40-44 7:48.0 26:06.1 26:06.1 8:24/M
155 Sarah Bruner Fort Worth TX 124 34 F 7 30-34 7:50.3 26:08.4 26:08.4 8:24/M
156 Matthew Simmons 432 21 M 10 20-24 10:33.9 26:21.9 26:21.9 8:28/M
157 James Rizy ARLINGTON TX 402 57 M 5 55-59 10:34.0 26:22.0 26:22.0 8:29/M
158 Scott Miller Grapevine TX 348 48 M 11 45-49 10:37.0 26:25.0 26:25.0 8:30/M
159 Lindsey Whitt VALLEY VIEW TX 66 14 F 2 12-14 8:09.6 26:27.7 26:27.7 8:30/M
160 Wendy Field WEATHERFORD TX 185 42 F 5 40-44 8:09.9 26:28.0 26:28.0 8:31/M
161 Janice Joslin FORT WORTH TX 272 51 F 3 50-54 8:18.5 26:36.6 26:36.6 8:33/M
162 Desserrie Ritner 397 38 F 9 35-39 8:18.7 26:36.8 26:36.8 8:33/M
163 Kevin Staub 455 57 M 6 55-59 10:53.6 26:41.7 26:41.7 8:35/M
164 Richard Wilson FORT WORTH TX 547 55 M 7 55-59 10:54.3 26:42.3 26:42.3 8:35/M
165 Deborah Ruiz BENBROOK TX 520 58 F 4 55-59 8:25.7 26:43.8 26:43.8 8:35/M
166 Jim Norton FORT WORTH TX 370 64 M 4 60-64 10:56.4 26:44.5 26:44.5 8:36/M
167 MILES GALLAGHER 622 23 M 11 20-24 10:56.5 26:44.6 26:44.6 8:36/M
168 Tracy Mohr FORT WORTH TX 351 23 F 5 20-24 8:29.4 26:47.5 26:47.5 8:37/M
169 Diana Looney WEATHERFORD TX 306 58 F 5 55-59 8:33.2 26:51.3 26:51.3 8:38/M
170 ED WATSON 640 52 M 9 50-54 11:05.8 26:53.9 26:53.9 8:39/M
171 Crystal Intfen FORT WORTH TX 261 36 F 10 35-39 8:40.5 26:58.6 26:58.6 8:40/M
172 CARON TESKE 621 56 F 6 55-59 8:41.8 26:59.9 26:59.9 8:41/M
173 Mallory Karpenko 563 7 F 1 1- 8 8:42.6 27:00.7 27:00.7 8:41/M
174 Sandy Rivera Arlington TX 401 40 F 6 40-44 8:47.7 27:05.8 27:05.8 8:43/M
175 Kalie Mullen 361 24 F 6 20-24 8:49.0 27:07.1 27:07.1 8:43/M
176 Rob White JUSTIN TX 546 54 M 10 50-54 11:26.1 27:14.2 27:14.2 8:45/M
177 Cody Athey 92 11 M 4 9-11 11:28.4 27:16.5 27:16.5 8:46/M
178 Adriana Caldron 133 26 F 7 25-29 9:02.9 27:21.0 27:21.0 8:48/M
179 Mark Willenbring KELLER TEXAS 497 9 M 5 9-11 11:35.1 27:23.1 27:23.1 8:48/M
180 Justin Erwin FT WORTH TX 182 20 M 12 20-24 11:40.3 27:28.4 27:28.4 8:50/M
181 Eden Borg 23 26 F 8 25-29 9:13.4 27:31.5 27:31.5 8:51/M
182 Jaycee Higgins FORT WORTH TX 556 8 F 2 1- 8 9:15.2 27:33.3 27:33.3 8:52/M
183 Caron Teske BURLESON TX 559 56 F 7 55-59 9:15.4 27:33.5 27:33.5 8:52/M
184 Cindy Olivera 375 26 F 9 25-29 9:15.9 27:34.0 27:34.0 8:52/M
185 David Jordan Granbury TX 269 47 M 12 45-49 11:48.8 27:36.9 27:36.9 8:52/M
186 Bret Williamsoin Azle TX 501 50 M 11 50-54 11:51.8 27:39.8 27:39.8 8:53/M
187 Belinda Allen FORT WORTH TX 590 51 F 4 50-54 9:22.6 27:40.7 27:40.7 8:54/M
188 Courtney Pennington 384 40 M 10 40-44 12:00.1 27:48.2 27:48.2 8:56/M
189 Chris Knox 518 35 M 16 35-39 12:01.9 27:50.0 27:50.0 8:57/M
190 Sheila Williams KELLER TX 499 42 F 7 40-44 9:34.4 27:52.5 27:52.5 8:58/M
191 Jarred Roeber 46 29 M 13 25-29 12:14.1 28:02.2 28:02.2 9:01/M
192 ASHLEY MENENDEZ 613 16 F 7 15-19 9:53.7 28:11.8 28:11.8 9:04/M
193 Joanie Whitener 574 56 F 8 55-59 9:55.6 28:13.7 28:13.7 9:04/M
194 Andrew Decker FORT WORTH TX 523 40 M 11 40-44 12:36.6 28:24.7 28:24.7 9:08/M
195 Anya Valdez Fort Worth TX 481 35 F 11 35-39 10:09.0 28:27.1 28:27.1 9:09/M
196 Seth Alston Denton TX 79 23 M 13 20-24 12:39.2 28:27.3 28:27.3 9:09/M
197 Paul Alaniz FORT WORTH TX 73 10 M 6 9-11 12:39.8 28:27.8 28:27.8 9:09/M
198 Angela Moore Fort Worth TX 352 36 F 12 35-39 10:12.7 28:30.8 28:30.8 9:10/M
199 Kenneth McAlister Fort Worth TX 323 61 M 5 60-64 12:43.5 28:31.5 28:31.5 9:10/M
200 Elijah Dean 588 13 M 2 12-14 12:45.2 28:33.2 28:33.2 9:11/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
201 Brad Armstrong FORT WORTH TX 88 36 M 17 35-39 12:45.4 28:33.5 28:33.5 9:11/M
202 D'Ann Shidler Arlington TX 430 55 F 9 55-59 10:15.9 28:34.0 28:34.0 9:11/M
203 Audrey Lemons FORT WORTH TX 296 11 F 1 9-11 10:17.7 28:35.8 28:35.8 9:11/M
204 Zack Soto 448 20 M 14 20-24 12:48.3 28:36.3 28:36.3 9:12/M
205 Deborah Arnold Fort Worth TX 91 44 F 8 40-44 10:19.8 28:37.9 28:37.9 9:12/M
206 Bill Arnold Fort Worth TX 90 44 M 12 40-44 12:50.3 28:38.4 28:38.4 9:12/M
207 Will Intfen FORT WORTH TX 260 9 M 7 9-11 12:51.1 28:39.2 28:39.2 9:13/M
208 Brad Dillion 167 42 M 13 40-44 12:54.0 28:42.1 28:42.1 9:14/M
209 Luke Bragg 112 9 M 8 9-11 12:54.4 28:42.4 28:42.4 9:14/M
210 Silvia Aguayo Fort Worth TX 71 26 F 10 25-29 10:28.2 28:46.3 28:46.3 9:15/M
211 Riley Nedrow 11 7 M 1 1- 8 12:58.8 28:46.8 28:46.8 9:15/M
212 Molly Nedrow 12 29 F 11 25-29 10:29.7 28:47.8 28:47.8 9:15/M
213 Angela Garza 201 30 F 8 30-34 10:33.6 28:51.7 28:51.7 9:17/M
214 Michael Schomers 424 42 M 14 40-44 13:06.5 28:54.5 28:54.5 9:18/M
215 Kristy Bragg 113 40 F 9 40-44 10:40.3 28:58.4 28:58.4 9:19/M
216 Mikayla Gourley 60 13 F 3 12-14 10:41.4 28:59.5 28:59.5 9:19/M
217 Kelly Kruse 535 31 F 9 30-34 10:46.5 29:04.6 29:04.6 9:21/M
218 Janice Beckcom FT. WORTH TX 102 60 F 3 60-64 10:49.4 29:07.5 29:07.5 9:22/M
219 Cathy Hardin CHILDRESS TX 227 47 F 4 45-49 10:50.8 29:08.9 29:08.9 9:22/M
220 Karen Tucker ALVARADO TX 475 47 F 5 45-49 10:51.2 29:09.3 29:09.3 9:22/M
221 Tiffany Murdock 362 27 F 12 25-29 10:51.7 29:09.8 29:09.8 9:22/M
222 Michele Alford 570 39 F 13 35-39 10:53.8 29:11.9 29:11.9 9:23/M
223 Cameron Bachman Fort Worth TX 94 18 M 15 15-19 13:26.9 29:15.0 29:15.0 9:24/M
224 Ryan Keser 279 26 F 13 25-29 10:57.5 29:15.6 29:15.6 9:24/M
225 Heather Long Benbrook TX 304 32 F 10 30-34 10:57.8 29:15.9 29:15.9 9:24/M
226 Lanie Spivey 452 8 F 3 1- 8 10:59.0 29:17.1 29:17.1 9:25/M
227 Yolanda Beasley 526 42 F 10 40-44 10:59.4 29:17.5 29:17.5 9:25/M
228 Jay Hardin CHILDRESS TX 226 48 M 13 45-49 13:29.9 29:17.9 29:17.9 9:25/M
229 AARON GREEN Godley TX 632 33 M 16 30-34 13:30.2 29:18.3 29:18.3 9:25/M
230 Chuck Spivey 450 45 M 14 45-49 13:30.5 29:18.6 29:18.6 9:25/M
231 Daniel Hunt 258 42 M 15 40-44 13:32.0 29:20.0 29:20.0 9:26/M
232 Marcy Barbosa KELLER TX 97 40 F 11 40-44 11:02.4 29:20.5 29:20.5 9:26/M
233 Karen Miller Grapevine TX 350 48 F 6 45-49 11:03.4 29:21.5 29:21.5 9:26/M
234 Jim Engstrom FORT WORTH TX 181 71 M 1 70-74 13:39.6 29:27.6 29:27.6 9:28/M
235 Kennith Simmons LAKE WORTH TX 591 47 M 15 45-49 13:44.4 29:32.4 29:32.4 9:30/M
236 Courtney Hummel PLANO TX 257 30 F 11 30-34 11:16.7 29:34.8 29:34.8 9:30/M
237 Billie Jo Godfrey 206 65 F 1 65-69 11:26.4 29:44.5 29:44.5 9:34/M
238 Sarah Lane 285 41 F 12 40-44 11:26.7 29:44.8 29:44.8 9:34/M
239 MARVIN HERRING FORT WORTH TX 652 74 F 1 70-74 11:31.3 29:49.4 29:49.4 9:35/M
240 Megan Price 534 37 F 14 35-39 11:32.8 29:50.9 29:50.9 9:36/M
241 Aaron Bratsch Fort Worth TX 118 41 M 16 40-44 14:13.6 30:01.7 30:01.7 9:39/M
242 HUONG DUONG 661 27 M 14 25-29 14:14.5 30:02.6 30:02.6 9:39/M
243 Shona Widman Fort Worth TX 492 41 F 13 40-44 11:45.8 30:03.9 30:03.9 9:40/M
244 Dylan Walker FORT WORTH TEXAS 484 28 M 15 25-29 14:20.3 30:08.3 30:08.3 9:41/M
245 Rylan Ridge VALLEY VIEW TEXAS 64 14 F 4 12-14 11:55.4 30:13.5 30:13.5 9:43/M
246 Jessie Bryant VALLEY VIEW TEXAS 56 14 F 5 12-14 11:56.9 30:15.0 30:15.0 9:44/M
247 Lindsey Bacon Conroe TX 95 27 F 14 25-29 12:10.6 30:28.7 30:28.7 9:48/M
248 Stacy Dillion 168 42 F 14 40-44 12:15.0 30:33.1 30:33.1 9:49/M
249 Rick Simmons 431 49 M 16 45-49 14:46.2 30:34.3 30:34.3 9:50/M
250 Benjamin Simmons 434 17 M 16 15-19 14:46.9 30:34.9 30:34.9 9:50/M
251 JOSH WILLIAM 617 24 M 15 20-24 14:48.1 30:36.2 30:36.2 9:50/M
252 Andrew Trevino 51 26 M 16 25-29 14:49.2 30:37.3 30:37.3 9:51/M
253 Sarah Hightower Fort Worth TX 239 30 F 12 30-34 12:20.4 30:38.5 30:38.5 9:51/M
254 Jennifer Couey 151 32 F 13 30-34 12:31.6 30:49.7 30:49.7 9:55/M
255 Melissa Hedger 232 36 F 15 35-39 12:37.4 30:55.5 30:55.5 9:56/M
256 Jillian Lemons FORT WORTH TX 297 11 F 2 9-11 12:37.7 30:55.8 30:55.8 9:56/M
257 Debbie Rittiluechai SOUTHLAKE TX 399 55 F 10 55-59 12:38.6 30:56.7 30:56.7 9:57/M
258 Connie Sutton Howe TX 462 47 F 7 45-49 12:39.5 30:57.6 30:57.6 9:57/M
259 Alicia McClung N Richland Hills TX 329 25 F 15 25-29 12:39.7 30:57.8 30:57.8 9:57/M
260 Jody Swan 465 37 F 16 35-39 12:41.1 30:59.2 30:59.2 9:58/M
261 Darbi Jilek Benbrook TX 266 28 F 16 25-29 12:41.4 30:59.5 30:59.5 9:58/M
262 Natalie Ayala 581 0 F 1 0- 0 12:42.1 31:00.2 31:00.2 9:58/M
263 Chris Cooper 150 44 M 17 40-44 15:14.1 31:02.2 31:02.2 9:59/M
264 Laura Rothhammer BEDFORD TX 47 32 F 14 30-34 12:46.5 31:04.6 31:04.6 9:59/M
265 Linda Smith 444 41 F 15 40-44 12:53.9 31:12.0 31:12.0 10:02/M
266 SHANNON RUCKER Fort Worth TX 595 44 F 16 40-44 12:57.7 31:15.8 31:15.8 10:03/M
267 DANIELLE MORGAN Kennedale TX 607 27 F 17 25-29 12:58.8 31:16.9 31:16.9 10:03/M
268 Rocco Williams 578 27 M 17 25-29 15:30.6 31:18.7 31:18.7 10:04/M
269 Kim Avila 579 27 F 18 25-29 13:00.6 31:18.7 31:18.7 10:04/M
270 Terry King Weatherford TX 280 56 M 8 55-59 15:30.7 31:18.7 31:18.7 10:04/M
271 Kari Gates 202 34 F 15 30-34 13:01.2 31:19.3 31:19.3 10:04/M
272 Marla Bratsch Fort Worth TX 119 35 F 17 35-39 13:04.4 31:22.5 31:22.5 10:05/M
273 Angel Mayorga Fort Worth TX 321 27 M 18 25-29 15:45.8 31:33.8 31:33.8 10:09/M
274 Carrie Tippen Fort Worth TX 471 28 F 19 25-29 13:27.5 31:45.6 31:45.6 10:13/M
275 Rebecca Jernigan AZLE TX 265 35 F 18 35-39 13:28.0 31:46.1 31:46.1 10:13/M
276 Brandy Crafton ARLINGTON TX 28 34 F 16 30-34 13:32.0 31:50.1 31:50.1 10:14/M
277 Paul Fimbres 191 31 F 17 30-34 13:37.8 31:55.9 31:55.9 10:16/M
278 Robert Bristow 123 41 M 18 40-44 16:08.3 31:56.4 31:56.4 10:16/M
279 Dustin Deloera 165 13 M 3 12-14 16:11.8 31:59.8 31:59.8 10:17/M
280 Lauren Johnson 589 27 F 20 25-29 13:41.8 31:59.9 31:59.9 10:17/M
281 Karen Kelley 277 48 F 8 45-49 13:42.6 32:00.7 32:00.7 10:17/M
282 Annette Loofe FORT WORTH TX 305 51 F 5 50-54 13:47.0 32:05.1 32:05.1 10:19/M
283 Drew Dillion 169 15 F 8 15-19 13:53.5 32:11.6 32:11.6 10:21/M
284 Mark Johnson Colleyville TX 268 62 M 6 60-64 16:27.4 32:15.5 32:15.5 10:22/M
285 Lezlie Cunningham 157 38 F 19 35-39 13:57.5 32:15.6 32:15.6 10:22/M
286 Sarah Simpson HALTOM CITY TX 437 30 F 18 30-34 13:58.9 32:17.0 32:17.0 10:23/M
287 Jaime Hall PERRIN TX 218 25 F 21 25-29 13:59.8 32:17.9 32:17.9 10:23/M
288 Maureen Callahan 26 53 F 6 50-54 14:00.3 32:18.4 32:18.4 10:23/M
289 Elsa Zamarripa Elizondo Fort Worth TX 510 50 F 7 50-54 14:03.0 32:21.1 32:21.1 10:24/M
290 Cory Barnes 98 22 M 16 20-24 16:35.3 32:23.3 32:23.3 10:25/M
291 Kathy Phelps ARLINGTON TX 386 54 F 8 50-54 14:09.4 32:27.5 32:27.5 10:26/M
292 Sherri McKinney ARGYLE TX 336 53 F 9 50-54 14:11.5 32:29.6 32:29.6 10:27/M
293 ALEASE BODENSTAB 616 45 F 9 45-49 14:11.8 32:29.9 32:29.9 10:27/M
294 Lynette Stilwell Fort Worth TX 457 29 F 22 25-29 14:12.8 32:30.9 32:30.9 10:27/M
295 Nicky Herring 528 30 F 19 30-34 14:15.4 32:33.5 32:33.5 10:28/M
296 NICHOLAS GIROUARD Haslet TX 630 32 M 17 30-34 16:47.0 32:35.0 32:35.0 10:29/M
297 Cade Higgins FORT WORTH TX 555 6 M 2 1- 8 16:57.2 32:45.3 32:45.3 10:32/M
298 Amanda Torrez 50 25 F 23 25-29 14:38.5 32:56.6 32:56.6 10:35/M
299 Taylor Sutherland 461 10 F 3 9-11 14:38.8 32:56.9 32:56.9 10:35/M
300 Robert McNeill FT WORTH TX 340 45 M 17 45-49 17:10.6 32:58.6 32:58.6 10:36/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
301 LaBrett Homuth KELLER TX 246 44 F 17 40-44 14:41.5 32:59.6 32:59.6 10:36/M
302 Glen Powers ARLINGTON TX 388 45 M 18 45-49 17:12.9 33:01.0 33:01.0 10:37/M
303 James Bircher FORT WORTH TX 104 69 M 3 65-69 17:13.4 33:01.4 33:01.4 10:37/M
304 Don Smith FORT WORTH TX 441 37 M 18 35-39 17:21.1 33:09.1 33:09.1 10:40/M
305 Kimberly Garrett 200 36 F 20 35-39 14:51.3 33:09.4 33:09.4 10:40/M
306 Stephanie Skidmore Fort Worth TX 438 27 F 24 25-29 14:55.0 33:13.1 33:13.1 10:41/M
307 Dennis Pearson FORT WORTH TX 381 56 M 9 55-59 17:28.4 33:16.4 33:16.4 10:42/M
308 Anne Ellison 551 47 F 10 45-49 15:02.5 33:20.6 33:20.6 10:43/M
309 Denise Wrestler Lewisville TX 506 31 F 20 30-34 15:07.8 33:25.9 33:25.9 10:45/M
310 Amber Mick Fort Worth TX 345 15 F 9 15-19 15:08.4 33:26.5 33:26.5 10:45/M
311 Donald Wakeman BURLESON TX 483 72 M 2 70-74 17:41.0 33:29.1 33:29.1 10:46/M
312 Nicole Bynun 131 23 F 7 20-24 15:14.8 33:32.9 33:32.9 10:47/M
313 Steve Roberts Hurst TX 403 51 M 12 50-54 17:47.3 33:35.4 33:35.4 10:48/M
314 Erik Aguayo 70 28 M 19 25-29 18:01.8 33:49.9 33:49.9 10:52/M
315 Donna Ansloan Randall Weatherford TX 83 55 F 11 55-59 15:41.2 33:59.3 33:59.3 10:56/M
316 TJ MEAD 626 23 M 17 20-24 18:20.9 34:08.9 34:08.9 10:59/M
317 PUNCH SHAW 615 60 M 7 60-64 18:23.0 34:11.1 34:11.1 10:59/M
318 Stephanie Thompson 468 29 F 25 25-29 15:55.6 34:13.7 34:13.7 11:00/M
319 Rachel McNeill FT WORTH TX 341 42 F 18 40-44 15:57.5 34:15.6 34:15.6 11:01/M
320 Jason Widman Fort Worth TX 491 41 M 19 40-44 18:28.2 34:16.2 34:16.2 11:01/M
321 Gary Woolard Fort Worth TX 505 57 M 10 55-59 18:28.8 34:16.9 34:16.9 11:01/M
322 Melissa Stancliff 454 29 F 26 25-29 16:06.5 34:24.6 34:24.6 11:04/M
323 Christi Snider 529 51 F 10 50-54 16:14.7 34:32.8 34:32.8 11:06/M
324 Shahla Durany 521 54 F 11 50-54 16:16.2 34:34.3 34:34.3 11:07/M
325 Nina Bircher FORT WORTH TEXAS 105 57 F 12 55-59 16:23.1 34:41.2 34:41.2 11:09/M
326 SUZANNE MCDOLE 663 43 F 19 40-44 16:28.1 34:46.2 34:46.2 11:11/M
327 Cy Hanson Fort Worth TX 224 13 M 4 12-14 18:59.0 34:47.0 34:47.0 11:11/M
328 Guadalupe Quirarte Burleson TX 391 69 M 4 65-69 19:02.2 34:50.3 34:50.3 11:12/M
329 Gabriela Lepe Williams North Richland Hills TX 298 28 F 27 25-29 16:38.0 34:56.1 34:56.1 11:14/M
330 Joey Karpenko 562 34 M 18 30-34 19:08.3 34:56.3 34:56.3 11:14/M
331 Joe Briones, Jr. 122 45 M 19 45-49 19:13.1 35:01.1 35:01.1 11:16/M
332 Kimberlee Girouard Haslet TX 205 31 F 21 30-34 16:47.7 35:05.8 35:05.8 11:17/M
333 Brittain Rehn 393 15 F 10 15-19 16:56.4 35:14.5 35:14.5 11:20/M
334 Gregory Jungman 275 34 M 19 30-34 19:30.6 35:18.6 35:18.6 11:21/M
335 JALIE REEDY 656 28 F 28 25-29 17:01.9 35:20.0 35:20.0 11:22/M
336 JORDYN WEHRENBERG Grapevine TX 593 21 F 8 20-24 17:03.0 35:21.1 35:21.1 11:22/M
337 Amanda Condry 145 57 F 13 55-59 17:05.4 35:23.5 35:23.5 11:23/M
338 DaLania Smith Springtown TX 446 37 F 21 35-39 17:09.9 35:28.0 35:28.0 11:24/M
339 Crystle Guthrie FORT WORTH TEXAS 215 39 F 22 35-39 17:10.6 35:28.7 35:28.7 11:24/M
340 Tammy Decker 524 40 F 20 40-44 17:14.0 35:32.1 35:32.1 11:26/M
341 Gerald Childs BURLESON TEXAS 141 51 M 13 50-54 19:47.6 35:35.6 35:35.6 11:26/M
342 Tyler Cheves Mt Vernon TX 139 14 M 5 12-14 19:48.4 35:36.5 35:36.5 11:27/M
343 Tammy Morgan FORT WORTH TX 360 36 F 23 35-39 17:20.5 35:38.6 35:38.6 11:27/M
344 Christy Martinez GRAND PRAIRIE TX 319 33 F 22 30-34 17:24.3 35:42.4 35:42.4 11:29/M
345 Matthew Lindgron Aledo TX 301 33 M 20 30-34 20:06.8 35:54.9 35:54.9 11:33/M
346 Brittney McCarty TX 328 17 F 11 15-19 17:40.7 35:58.8 35:58.8 11:34/M
347 Delania McCarty Springtown TX 327 41 F 21 40-44 17:40.9 35:59.0 35:59.0 11:34/M
348 Casey Torisk 519 39 F 24 35-39 17:49.5 36:07.6 36:07.6 11:37/M
349 Kate Howard 251 26 F 29 25-29 17:52.3 36:10.4 36:10.4 11:38/M
350 Andi Scott Burleson TX 427 28 F 30 25-29 18:00.1 36:18.2 36:18.2 11:40/M
351 Emily Tate Fort Worth TX 467 29 F 31 25-29 18:02.3 36:20.4 36:20.4 11:41/M
352 Savannah Smith 447 14 F 6 12-14 18:02.9 36:21.0 36:21.0 11:41/M
353 Addie Bowden Odessa TX 109 49 F 11 45-49 18:04.3 36:22.4 36:22.4 11:42/M
354 Jerris Barnes FORT WORTH TX 99 48 F 12 45-49 18:15.3 36:33.4 36:33.4 11:45/M
355 Cole Lopez TX 548 10 M 9 9-11 20:45.9 36:33.9 36:33.9 11:45/M
356 Elizabeth Hinton 242 11 F 4 9-11 18:31.8 36:49.9 36:49.9 11:50/M
357 Skye Lindgron Aledo TX 302 31 F 23 30-34 18:37.9 36:56.0 36:56.0 11:53/M
358 LINDA MERRILL 614 56 F 14 55-59 18:39.0 36:57.1 36:57.1 11:53/M
359 CAITLIN THOMASSON 628 12 F 7 12-14 18:40.2 36:58.3 36:58.3 11:53/M
360 Brandy Mazza 322 39 F 25 35-39 18:42.3 37:00.4 37:00.4 11:54/M
361 Rebecca Alaniz FORT WORTH TX 74 32 F 24 30-34 18:47.6 37:05.7 37:05.7 11:55/M
362 Katherine Weaver 550 34 F 25 30-34 18:51.1 37:09.2 37:09.2 11:57/M
363 Sarah Donathan 2 30 F 26 30-34 18:53.7 37:11.8 37:11.8 11:57/M
364 Shannon Duffy 3 37 F 26 35-39 18:53.9 37:12.0 37:12.0 11:58/M
365 Jessica Knox 281 33 F 27 30-34 18:56.8 37:14.9 37:14.9 11:58/M
366 KENZIE WOLFE 639 13 F 8 12-14 19:11.3 37:29.4 37:29.4 12:03/M
367 Dianna Hosford N Richland Hills TX 247 34 F 28 30-34 19:18.4 37:36.5 37:36.5 12:05/M
368 DEVIN DELOERA 648 13 M 6 12-14 21:49.8 37:37.9 37:37.9 12:06/M
369 Mary Convery Burleson TX 149 42 F 22 40-44 19:24.0 37:42.1 37:42.1 12:07/M
370 Norma Deloera 166 45 F 13 45-49 19:24.1 37:42.2 37:42.2 12:07/M
371 Kelly Convery Burleson TX 148 22 M 18 20-24 21:54.7 37:42.7 37:42.7 12:07/M
372 Xsiomara Robinson 405 38 F 27 35-39 19:24.6 37:42.7 37:42.7 12:07/M
373 Rochelle Daniels 566 38 F 28 35-39 19:26.2 37:44.3 37:44.3 12:08/M
374 Kenny Alston White Oak TX 78 56 M 11 55-59 21:57.7 37:45.7 37:45.7 12:08/M
375 Lorna Slaughter 439 27 F 32 25-29 19:28.8 37:46.9 37:46.9 12:09/M
376 Jamie Averett 93 36 F 29 35-39 19:30.8 37:48.9 37:48.9 12:09/M
377 Adelena Aleman N Richland Hills TX 76 35 F 30 35-39 19:35.6 37:53.7 37:53.7 12:11/M
378 Rene Williams 500 23 F 9 20-24 19:39.8 37:57.9 37:57.9 12:12/M
379 Dan Dipert 170 72 M 3 70-74 22:12.3 38:00.3 38:00.3 12:13/M
380 Harold Cypert 158 24 M 19 20-24 22:20.7 38:08.7 38:08.7 12:16/M
381 Ashley Karpenko 561 34 F 29 30-34 19:55.9 38:14.0 38:14.0 12:18/M
382 Enez Dipert ARLINGTON TX 172 41 F 23 40-44 20:09.8 38:27.9 38:27.9 12:22/M
383 Carrie Sands 585 25 F 33 25-29 20:10.3 38:28.4 38:28.4 12:22/M
384 Ria Spinks Burleson TX 449 30 F 30 30-34 20:11.1 38:29.2 38:29.2 12:22/M
385 Kellie Rowe Fort Worth TX 416 45 F 14 45-49 20:11.1 38:29.2 38:29.2 12:22/M
386 Kathy Thornton FORT WORTH TX 470 55 F 15 55-59 20:14.8 38:32.9 38:32.9 12:23/M
387 Isabelle Turner ROANOKE TX 477 5 F 4 1- 8 20:19.0 38:37.1 38:37.1 12:25/M
388 Linda Dipert ARLINGTON TX 171 58 F 16 55-59 20:21.2 38:39.3 38:39.3 12:26/M
389 Sara Allison 77 37 F 31 35-39 20:22.1 38:40.2 38:40.2 12:26/M
390 Michael Jordan 5 60 M 8 60-64 23:00.8 38:48.9 38:48.9 12:29/M
391 C Rodriguez SAGINAW TX 410 37 F 32 35-39 20:38.0 38:56.1 38:56.1 12:31/M
392 Melissa Lee 290 43 F 24 40-44 20:41.2 38:59.3 38:59.3 12:32/M
393 Mary McCulley 330 28 F 34 25-29 20:42.7 39:00.8 39:00.8 12:32/M
394 MEGAN THOMASSON 629 8 F 5 1- 8 20:48.0 39:06.1 39:06.1 12:34/M
395 ROSS THOMASSON 599 38 M 19 35-39 23:18.6 39:06.7 39:06.7 12:34/M
396 Ashleigh Cheves Mt Vernon TX 140 17 F 12 15-19 20:49.1 39:07.2 39:07.2 12:35/M
397 Merci Smith FORT WORTH TX 445 40 F 25 40-44 20:57.2 39:15.3 39:15.3 12:37/M
398 LUCY BROWN GRAPEVINE TX 594 52 F 12 50-54 21:03.1 39:21.2 39:21.2 12:39/M
399 CHERYL WHITE Irving TX 651 51 F 13 50-54 21:07.6 39:25.7 39:25.7 12:40/M
400 Kelly Hall 217 44 F 26 40-44 21:30.4 39:48.5 39:48.5 12:48/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
401 Lani Hosford 248 26 F 35 25-29 21:33.9 39:52.0 39:52.0 12:49/M
402 JENN THOMPSON GRAPEVINE TX 609 39 F 33 35-39 21:36.5 39:54.6 39:54.6 12:50/M
403 Shannon Poulston 387 42 F 27 40-44 21:37.5 39:55.6 39:55.6 12:50/M
404 Kerri Nutt 374 42 F 28 40-44 21:37.5 39:55.6 39:55.6 12:50/M
405 Blanca Burciaga 128 40 F 29 40-44 21:46.4 40:04.5 40:04.5 12:53/M
406 Darrin Parish 380 31 M 21 30-34 24:18.4 40:06.5 40:06.5 12:54/M
407 Wendie Childs BURLESON TX 142 44 F 30 40-44 22:04.8 40:22.9 40:22.9 12:59/M
408 Tiffany Renfrew Fort Worth TX 395 31 F 31 30-34 22:05.3 40:23.4 40:23.4 12:59/M
409 Christa Ulate 479 38 F 34 35-39 22:13.9 40:32.0 40:32.0 13:02/M
410 Kim Walsh Flower Mound TX 486 30 F 32 30-34 22:15.0 40:33.1 40:33.1 13:02/M
411 Jose Zamora 511 30 M 22 30-34 24:49.6 40:37.6 40:37.6 13:04/M
412 Ida Rocha 407 28 F 36 25-29 22:19.7 40:37.8 40:37.8 13:04/M
413 Tammie Apodaca Granbury TX 86 33 F 33 30-34 22:20.2 40:38.3 40:38.3 13:04/M
414 Dani Briones Westworth Village TX 121 45 F 15 45-49 22:31.1 40:49.2 40:49.2 13:07/M
415 SHELBY WOLFE 638 11 F 5 9-11 23:03.0 41:21.1 41:21.1 13:18/M
416 Patti Hill Fort Worth TX 240 46 F 16 45-49 23:11.4 41:29.5 41:29.5 13:20/M
417 Kelley Hobson Fort Worth TX 243 39 F 35 35-39 23:23.6 41:41.7 41:41.7 13:24/M
418 Taylor McNeely 531 26 M 20 25-29 26:02.2 41:50.2 41:50.2 13:27/M
419 Donna Massey ARLINGTON TX 320 57 F 17 55-59 23:36.9 41:55.0 41:55.0 13:29/M
420 Erica McNeely Fort Worth TX 339 25 F 37 25-29 23:38.5 41:56.6 41:56.6 13:29/M
421 DAVID WOLFE 657 43 M 20 40-44 26:17.4 42:05.5 42:05.5 13:32/M
422 HOLLY GAMBRELL 658 29 F 38 25-29 23:50.9 42:09.0 42:09.0 13:33/M
423 Doty Spivey 451 38 F 36 35-39 24:01.0 42:19.1 42:19.1 13:36/M
424 Charli Spivey 453 6 F 6 1- 8 24:01.2 42:19.3 42:19.3 13:36/M
425 Stephanie Menendez 342 36 F 37 35-39 24:08.6 42:26.7 42:26.7 13:39/M
426 Maria Martinez 572 33 F 34 30-34 24:10.3 42:28.4 42:28.4 13:39/M
427 Melinda Martinez 573 35 F 38 35-39 24:10.5 42:28.6 42:28.6 13:39/M
428 Carolyn Head FORT WORTH TEXAS 231 67 F 2 65-69 24:17.3 42:35.4 42:35.4 13:42/M
429 Sara Lowery 307 27 F 39 25-29 24:30.9 42:49.0 42:49.0 13:46/M
430 Rosa Hernandez Fort Worth TX 234 36 F 39 35-39 24:32.1 42:50.2 42:50.2 13:46/M
431 Alex Field WEATHERFORD TX 186 13 F 9 12-14 24:35.8 42:53.9 42:53.9 13:47/M
432 Becky Merritt 343 37 F 40 35-39 24:43.3 43:01.4 43:01.4 13:50/M
433 Timothy Smith 527 38 M 20 35-39 27:13.6 43:01.7 43:01.7 13:50/M
434 Kayley Alaniz FORT WORTH TX 75 12 F 10 12-14 24:45.4 43:03.5 43:03.5 13:51/M
435 Robert Cunningham GRAND PRAIRIE TX 156 80 M 1 75-99 27:18.8 43:06.8 43:06.8 13:52/M
436 CARMEN FLORES HALTOM CITY TX 662 65 F 3 65-69 24:50.8 43:08.9 43:08.9 13:52/M
437 Robert McCarrell Fort Worth TX 324 53 M 14 50-54 27:24.8 43:12.9 43:12.9 13:53/M
438 Kayla Widman Fort Worth TX 493 15 F 13 15-19 25:03.3 43:21.4 43:21.4 13:56/M
439 Frank McGinty Fort Worth TX 333 69 M 5 65-69 27:34.2 43:22.2 43:22.2 13:57/M
440 Elizabeth Gray 208 34 F 35 30-34 25:04.8 43:22.9 43:22.9 13:57/M
441 Vicki Jordan Granbury TX 270 50 F 14 50-54 25:04.9 43:23.0 43:23.0 13:57/M
442 Jessica Cueller 155 30 F 36 30-34 25:06.8 43:24.9 43:24.9 13:57/M
443 Sheri Peddy Spring TX 382 51 F 15 50-54 25:10.0 43:28.1 43:28.1 13:59/M
444 Julia Gray Lion 209 36 F 41 35-39 25:20.6 43:38.7 43:38.7 14:02/M
445 Kim Hill BURLESON TX 35 49 F 17 45-49 25:21.0 43:39.1 43:39.1 14:02/M
446 Virginia Hallak Fort Worth TX 219 61 F 4 60-64 25:22.1 43:40.2 43:40.2 14:02/M
447 Alyssa Rodriguez 575 18 F 14 15-19 25:41.2 43:59.3 43:59.3 14:09/M
448 Raeni Norton 372 33 F 37 30-34 25:55.1 44:13.2 44:13.2 14:13/M
449 JURIS JUREVICS FORT WORTH TX 633 74 M 4 70-74 28:28.2 44:16.3 44:16.3 14:14/M
450 Sherrie Gingery FORT WORTH TX 204 46 F 18 45-49 26:04.9 44:23.0 44:23.0 14:16/M
451 Ellen Fultz 198 27 F 40 25-29 26:37.6 44:55.7 44:55.7 14:27/M
452 Delia Rodriguez 411 31 F 38 30-34 26:38.7 44:56.8 44:56.8 14:27/M
453 Alice Milhollon WEATHERFORD TX 347 49 F 19 45-49 27:12.5 45:30.6 45:30.6 14:38/M
454 Jeremiah Robinson Rockdale TX 404 29 M 21 25-29 29:47.1 45:35.1 45:35.1 14:39/M
455 Anthony Pope 584 6 M 3 1- 8 29:50.4 45:38.5 45:38.5 14:40/M
456 Annabella Lewis N Richland Hills TX 300 35 F 42 35-39 27:22.4 45:40.5 45:40.5 14:41/M
457 Mike Higgins CROWLEY TX 238 58 M 12 55-59 29:57.5 45:45.5 45:45.5 14:43/M
458 Al Vincent Arlington TX 482 74 M 5 70-74 29:57.9 45:46.0 45:46.0 14:43/M
459 LABRETT HOMUTH 619 44 F 31 40-44 27:29.2 45:47.3 45:47.3 14:43/M
460 Casey Joslin 274 24 F 10 20-24 27:49.3 46:07.4 46:07.4 14:50/M
461 Monica Leal ARLINGTON TX 288 46 F 20 45-49 28:01.9 46:20.0 46:20.0 14:54/M
462 Crystal Joslin 273 27 F 41 25-29 28:11.8 46:29.9 46:29.9 14:57/M
463 Catherine Wrestler Lewisville TX 507 11 F 6 9-11 28:12.7 46:30.8 46:30.8 14:57/M
464 Felicia Fultz FORT WORTH TX 199 19 F 15 15-19 28:41.3 46:59.4 46:59.4 15:06/M
465 Robert Fultz FORT WORTH TX 197 59 M 13 55-59 31:11.9 46:59.9 46:59.9 15:06/M
466 Andrea Igartua 525 39 F 43 35-39 29:05.3 47:23.4 47:23.4 15:14/M
467 Laura Garcia 580 43 F 32 40-44 29:20.6 47:38.7 47:38.7 15:19/M
468 Robyn McCarrell Fort Worth TX 325 42 F 33 40-44 29:26.9 47:45.0 47:45.0 15:21/M
469 Barbara Russell Arlington TX 417 55 F 18 55-59 29:40.8 47:58.9 47:58.9 15:25/M
470 Matthew Willenbring 496 12 M 7 12-14 32:47.1 48:35.1 48:35.1 15:37/M
471 Karen Edmondson 180 43 F 34 40-44 30:43.2 49:01.3 49:01.3 15:46/M
472 Karen Blaisdell Benbrook TX 107 49 F 21 45-49 31:01.6 49:19.7 49:19.7 15:51/M
473 Kim Covert 152 52 F 16 50-54 31:41.2 49:59.3 49:59.3 16:04/M
474 Diane Hummel FORT WORTH TX 256 57 F 19 55-59 32:01.5 50:19.6 50:19.6 16:11/M
475 Ula Bridenstine FORT WORTH TX 120 49 F 22 45-49 32:27.9 50:46.0 50:46.0 16:19/M
476 Gerry Murray ARLINGTON TX 363 54 M 15 50-54 34:58.3 50:46.3 50:46.3 16:19/M
477 Sandra Banfield 96 40 F 35 40-44 32:42.7 51:00.8 51:00.8 16:24/M
478 Jacob Rodriguez 409 15 M 17 15-19 36:13.4 52:01.5 52:01.5 16:44/M
479 Gloria Rodriguez 413 12 F 11 12-14 34:04.2 52:22.3 52:22.3 16:50/M
480 Laura Heymann Arlington TX 237 31 F 39 30-34 34:17.1 52:35.2 52:35.2 16:54/M
481 Lacie Crooks Keller TX 153 21 F 11 20-24 34:31.1 52:49.2 52:49.2 16:59/M
482 Paula Webb 489 59 F 20 55-59 34:45.0 53:03.1 53:03.1 17:03/M
483 Emily Sanchez FORT WORTH TX 582 48 F 23 45-49 35:11.5 53:29.6 53:29.6 17:12/M
484 Alexandria Zimmer 512 26 F 42 25-29 36:36.1 54:54.2 54:54.2 17:39/M
485 Isabella Shannon 429 12 F 12 12-14 36:36.5 54:54.6 54:54.6 17:39/M
486 Beth Ann Simmons 436 11 F 7 9-11 38:00.9 56:19.0 56:19.0 18:06/M
487 Erika Rodriguez 412 25 F 43 25-29 38:10.2 56:28.3 56:28.3 18:09/M
488 Caitlin Stout 460 24 F 12 20-24 38:11.1 56:29.2 56:29.2 18:10/M
489 Cindy Young FORT WORTH TX 509 59 F 21 55-59 38:34.9 56:53.0 56:53.0 18:17/M
490 Betty Constantine ARLINGTON TX 146 56 F 22 55-59 38:35.7 56:53.8 56:53.8 18:17/M
491 Tom Pulis 389 53 M 16 50-54 41:06.5 56:54.6 56:54.6 18:18/M
492 Mike Rodriguez 408 37 M 21 35-39 41:50.9 57:39.0 57:39.0 18:32/M
493 Tamara Hansen 223 49 F 24 45-49 39:57.8 58:15.9 58:15.9 18:44/M
494 Caron Quevreaux FORT WORTH TX 390 57 F 23 55-59 44:11.3 1:02:29.4 1:02:29.4 20:05/M
495 Jim McLaughlin 337 55 M 14 55-59 51:57.8 1:07:45.8 1:07:45.8 21:47/M