Firemen's 5K

Age Group Results

May 26, 2012


Results By RunTIME Racing Services www.run-time.com


Men: 0- 0 1- 8 9-11 12-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-99
Women: 0- 0 1- 8 9-11 12-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-99

5K Timed

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 MAGALY SOTO ARLINGTON TX 600 35 10   18:18.1 18:18.1 5:53/M
Top

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Armando Saldivar 419 24 1   15:48.0 15:48.0 5:05/M
Top

Female Master Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 LAURA NELSON GRAPEVINE TX 647 46 28   19:43.7 19:43.7 6:20/M
Top

Male Master Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 MICHAEL FUSSELL Arlington TX 635 54 7   17:36.1 17:36.1 5:40/M
Top

Age or ID UNPROVIDED

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Natalie Ayala 581 0 262   31:00.2 31:00.2 9:58/M
Top

Female 8 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Mallory Karpenko 563 7 173   27:00.7 27:00.7 8:41/M
2 Jaycee Higgins FORT WORTH TX 556 8 182 0:32.6 27:33.3 27:33.3 8:52/M
3 Lanie Spivey 452 8 226 2:16.4 29:17.1 29:17.1 9:25/M
4 Isabelle Turner ROANOKE TX 477 5 387 11:36.3 38:37.1 38:37.1 12:25/M
5 MEGAN THOMASSON 629 8 394 12:05.3 39:06.1 39:06.1 12:34/M
6 Charli Spivey 453 6 424 15:18.5 42:19.3 42:19.3 13:36/M
Top

Male 8 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Riley Nedrow 11 7 211   28:46.8 28:46.8 9:15/M
2 Cade Higgins FORT WORTH TX 555 6 297 3:58.4 32:45.3 32:45.3 10:32/M
3 Anthony Pope 584 6 455 16:51.6 45:38.5 45:38.5 14:40/M
Top

Female 9 to 11

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Audrey Lemons FORT WORTH TX 296 11 203   28:35.8 28:35.8 9:11/M
2 Jillian Lemons FORT WORTH TX 297 11 256 2:20.0 30:55.8 30:55.8 9:56/M
3 Taylor Sutherland 461 10 299 4:21.1 32:56.9 32:56.9 10:35/M
4 Elizabeth Hinton 242 11 356 8:14.1 36:49.9 36:49.9 11:50/M
5 SHELBY WOLFE 638 11 415 12:45.3 41:21.1 41:21.1 13:18/M
6 Catherine Wrestler Lewisville TX 507 11 463 17:55.0 46:30.8 46:30.8 14:57/M
7 Beth Ann Simmons 436 11 486 27:43.2 56:19.0 56:19.0 18:06/M
Top

Male 9 to 11

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Bryan Guthrie FORT WORTH TEXAS 214 10 73   22:29.3 22:29.3 7:14/M
2 Conner Higgins FORT WORTH TX 557 11 143 2:54.7 25:24.0 25:24.0 8:10/M
3 Easton Walters Fort Worth TX 487 10 150 3:23.7 25:53.0 25:53.0 8:19/M
4 Cody Athey 92 11 177 4:47.2 27:16.5 27:16.5 8:46/M
5 Mark Willenbring KELLER TEXAS 497 9 179 4:53.8 27:23.1 27:23.1 8:48/M
6 Paul Alaniz FORT WORTH TX 73 10 197 5:58.5 28:27.8 28:27.8 9:09/M
7 Will Intfen FORT WORTH TX 260 9 207 6:09.9 28:39.2 28:39.2 9:13/M
8 Luke Bragg 112 9 209 6:13.1 28:42.4 28:42.4 9:14/M
9 Cole Lopez TX 548 10 355 14:04.6 36:33.9 36:33.9 11:45/M
Top

Female 12 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Cecilia Dominguez 59 13 113   24:02.6 24:02.6 7:44/M
2 Lindsey Whitt VALLEY VIEW TX 66 14 159 2:25.0 26:27.7 26:27.7 8:30/M
3 Mikayla Gourley 60 13 216 4:56.8 28:59.5 28:59.5 9:19/M
4 Rylan Ridge VALLEY VIEW TEXAS 64 14 245 6:10.8 30:13.5 30:13.5 9:43/M
5 Jessie Bryant VALLEY VIEW TEXAS 56 14 246 6:12.3 30:15.0 30:15.0 9:44/M
6 Savannah Smith 447 14 352 12:18.3 36:21.0 36:21.0 11:41/M
7 CAITLIN THOMASSON 628 12 359 12:55.7 36:58.3 36:58.3 11:53/M
8 KENZIE WOLFE 639 13 366 13:26.8 37:29.4 37:29.4 12:03/M
9 Alex Field WEATHERFORD TX 186 13 431 18:51.2 42:53.9 42:53.9 13:47/M
10 Kayley Alaniz FORT WORTH TX 75 12 434 19:00.9 43:03.5 43:03.5 13:51/M
11 Gloria Rodriguez 413 12 479 28:19.7 52:22.3 52:22.3 16:50/M
12 Isabella Shannon 429 12 485 30:51.9 54:54.6 54:54.6 17:39/M
Top

Male 12 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Wyatt Ellison 552 13 70   22:17.3 22:17.3 7:10/M
2 Elijah Dean 588 13 200 6:15.9 28:33.2 28:33.2 9:11/M
3 Dustin Deloera 165 13 279 9:42.5 31:59.8 31:59.8 10:17/M
4 Cy Hanson Fort Worth TX 224 13 327 12:29.7 34:47.0 34:47.0 11:11/M
5 Tyler Cheves Mt Vernon TX 139 14 342 13:19.1 35:36.5 35:36.5 11:27/M
6 DEVIN DELOERA 648 13 368 15:20.5 37:37.9 37:37.9 12:06/M
7 Matthew Willenbring 496 12 470 26:17.8 48:35.1 48:35.1 15:37/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Brittany Adams RIVER OAKS TX 68 18 35   20:03.9 20:03.9 6:27/M
2 Daisy Martinez FORT WORTH TX 587 16 39 0:30.9 20:34.9 20:34.9 6:37/M
3 ALEX PEARCY Mineral Wells TX 597 15 68 2:06.9 22:10.8 22:10.8 7:08/M
4 DEEDEE REEVES FORT WORTH TX 655 16 82 2:48.2 22:52.2 22:52.2 7:21/M
5 Kelsee Roberts 569 15 85 2:57.5 23:01.4 23:01.4 7:24/M
6 Katy Kipp FORT WORTH TEXAS 516 18 98 3:26.4 23:30.4 23:30.4 7:33/M
7 ASHLEY MENENDEZ 613 16 192 8:07.9 28:11.8 28:11.8 9:04/M
8 Drew Dillion 169 15 283 12:07.7 32:11.6 32:11.6 10:21/M
9 Amber Mick Fort Worth TX 345 15 310 13:22.6 33:26.5 33:26.5 10:45/M
10 Brittain Rehn 393 15 333 15:10.5 35:14.5 35:14.5 11:20/M
11 Brittney McCarty TX 328 17 346 15:54.9 35:58.8 35:58.8 11:34/M
12 Ashleigh Cheves Mt Vernon TX 140 17 396 19:03.2 39:07.2 39:07.2 12:35/M
13 Kayla Widman Fort Worth TX 493 15 438 23:17.5 43:21.4 43:21.4 13:56/M
14 Alyssa Rodriguez 575 18 447 23:55.4 43:59.3 43:59.3 14:09/M
15 Felicia Fultz FORT WORTH TX 199 19 464 26:55.5 46:59.4 46:59.4 15:06/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Gabe Zambrano 571 18 4   16:29.9 16:29.9 5:18/M
2 CONNOR MCLAIN 608 17 5 0:10.2 16:40.1 16:40.1 5:22/M
3 Hunter Barnes VALLEY VIEW TEXAS 55 15 9 1:47.9 18:17.8 18:17.8 5:53/M
4 Gonzalito Dominguez 58 17 11 1:48.2 18:18.1 18:18.1 5:53/M
5 Adrian Maciel KELLER TX 311 17 16 2:09.6 18:39.5 18:39.5 6:00/M
6 Eddie Jaramillo Fort Worth TX 263 16 19 2:37.4 19:07.3 19:07.3 6:09/M
7 Arturo Maciel KELLER TX 312 15 20 2:38.9 19:08.8 19:08.8 6:09/M
8 Micah Davidson VALLEY VIEW TX 57 15 33 3:21.3 19:51.2 19:51.2 6:23/M
9 Tyler Ross Azle TX 415 19 65 5:26.7 21:56.6 21:56.6 7:03/M
10 Collin Meyer 62 16 69 5:43.3 22:13.2 22:13.2 7:09/M
11 Jimmie Jones VALLEY VIEW TEXAS 61 16 90 6:41.5 23:11.4 23:11.4 7:27/M
12 Will Scott 426 19 104 7:18.7 23:48.6 23:48.6 7:39/M
13 Boston McCarty Springtown TX 326 17 115 7:45.1 24:15.0 24:15.0 7:48/M
14 Jake Bearden 533 15 117 7:49.6 24:19.5 24:19.5 7:49/M
15 Cameron Bachman Fort Worth TX 94 18 223 12:45.1 29:15.0 29:15.0 9:24/M
16 Benjamin Simmons 434 17 250 14:05.0 30:34.9 30:34.9 9:50/M
17 Jacob Rodriguez 409 15 478 35:31.6 52:01.5 52:01.5 16:44/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 KAYLA HELMS Mansfield TX 592 21 46   21:09.6 21:09.6 6:48/M
2 Alisen Adcock 69 24 95 2:14.1 23:23.7 23:23.7 7:31/M
3 Stephanie Buckingham BENBROOK TX 126 24 111 2:50.5 24:00.1 24:00.1 7:43/M
4 Chelsea Barron ARLINGTON TX 100 24 124 3:21.7 24:31.3 24:31.3 7:53/M
5 Tracy Mohr FORT WORTH TX 351 23 168 5:37.9 26:47.5 26:47.5 8:37/M
6 Kalie Mullen 361 24 175 5:57.5 27:07.1 27:07.1 8:43/M
7 Nicole Bynun 131 23 312 12:23.3 33:32.9 33:32.9 10:47/M
8 JORDYN WEHRENBERG Grapevine TX 593 21 336 14:11.5 35:21.1 35:21.1 11:22/M
9 Rene Williams 500 23 378 16:48.3 37:57.9 37:57.9 12:12/M
10 Casey Joslin 274 24 460 24:57.8 46:07.4 46:07.4 14:50/M
11 Lacie Crooks Keller TX 153 21 481 31:39.6 52:49.2 52:49.2 16:59/M
12 Caitlin Stout 460 24 488 35:19.6 56:29.2 56:29.2 18:10/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 JACOB BRADLEY Denton TX 627 22 6   16:41.6 16:41.6 5:22/M
2 Fernando Hernandez 233 22 43 4:12.9 20:54.5 20:54.5 6:43/M
3 Tyler Raby 392 22 45 4:25.3 21:06.9 21:06.9 6:47/M
4 Sergio Saldivar FORT WORTH TX 420 22 51 4:43.3 21:24.9 21:24.9 6:53/M
5 Scott Jensen 264 24 60 5:02.9 21:44.5 21:44.5 6:59/M
6 Joshua Byrom Haltom City TX 132 24 72 5:44.3 22:25.9 22:25.9 7:12/M
7 Justin Wallace 485 21 105 7:07.3 23:48.9 23:48.9 7:39/M
8 Eddie Neary 367 24 114 7:28.7 24:10.3 24:10.3 7:46/M
9 Chris Gutierrez 543 23 126 7:57.9 24:39.5 24:39.5 7:56/M
10 Matthew Simmons 432 21 156 9:40.3 26:21.9 26:21.9 8:28/M
11 MILES GALLAGHER 622 23 167 10:03.0 26:44.6 26:44.6 8:36/M
12 Justin Erwin FT WORTH TX 182 20 180 10:46.8 27:28.4 27:28.4 8:50/M
13 Seth Alston Denton TX 79 23 196 11:45.7 28:27.3 28:27.3 9:09/M
14 Zack Soto 448 20 204 11:54.7 28:36.3 28:36.3 9:12/M
15 JOSH WILLIAM 617 24 251 13:54.6 30:36.2 30:36.2 9:50/M
16 Cory Barnes 98 22 290 15:41.7 32:23.3 32:23.3 10:25/M
17 TJ MEAD 626 23 316 17:27.3 34:08.9 34:08.9 10:59/M
18 Kelly Convery Burleson TX 148 22 371 21:01.1 37:42.7 37:42.7 12:07/M
19 Harold Cypert 158 24 380 21:27.1 38:08.7 38:08.7 12:16/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 JOYCE WOKI 645 28 13   18:33.2 18:33.2 5:58/M
2 Kacee Anderson 81 27 110 5:26.3 23:59.5 23:59.5 7:43/M
3 Amanda Vaughn 52 27 130 6:10.9 24:44.1 24:44.1 7:57/M
4 Breannon Neary 368 27 135 6:22.2 24:55.4 24:55.4 8:01/M
5 Sarah Holt Weatherford TX 245 28 144 6:53.8 25:27.0 25:27.0 8:11/M
6 Erica Sutton SHERMAN TX 463 25 145 7:07.8 25:41.0 25:41.0 8:15/M
7 Adriana Caldron 133 26 178 8:47.8 27:21.0 27:21.0 8:48/M
8 Eden Borg 23 26 181 8:58.3 27:31.5 27:31.5 8:51/M
9 Cindy Olivera 375 26 184 9:00.8 27:34.0 27:34.0 8:52/M
10 Silvia Aguayo Fort Worth TX 71 26 210 10:13.1 28:46.3 28:46.3 9:15/M
11 Molly Nedrow 12 29 212 10:14.6 28:47.8 28:47.8 9:15/M
12 Tiffany Murdock 362 27 221 10:36.6 29:09.8 29:09.8 9:22/M
13 Ryan Keser 279 26 224 10:42.4 29:15.6 29:15.6 9:24/M
14 Lindsey Bacon Conroe TX 95 27 247 11:55.5 30:28.7 30:28.7 9:48/M
15 Alicia McClung N Richland Hills TX 329 25 259 12:24.6 30:57.8 30:57.8 9:57/M
16 Darbi Jilek Benbrook TX 266 28 261 12:26.3 30:59.5 30:59.5 9:58/M
17 DANIELLE MORGAN Kennedale TX 607 27 267 12:43.7 31:16.9 31:16.9 10:03/M
18 Kim Avila 579 27 269 12:45.5 31:18.7 31:18.7 10:04/M
19 Carrie Tippen Fort Worth TX 471 28 274 13:12.4 31:45.6 31:45.6 10:13/M
20 Lauren Johnson 589 27 280 13:26.7 31:59.9 31:59.9 10:17/M
21 Jaime Hall PERRIN TX 218 25 287 13:44.7 32:17.9 32:17.9 10:23/M
22 Lynette Stilwell Fort Worth TX 457 29 294 13:57.7 32:30.9 32:30.9 10:27/M
23 Amanda Torrez 50 25 298 14:23.4 32:56.6 32:56.6 10:35/M
24 Stephanie Skidmore Fort Worth TX 438 27 306 14:39.9 33:13.1 33:13.1 10:41/M
25 Stephanie Thompson 468 29 318 15:40.5 34:13.7 34:13.7 11:00/M
26 Melissa Stancliff 454 29 322 15:51.4 34:24.6 34:24.6 11:04/M
27 Gabriela Lepe Williams North Richland Hills TX 298 28 329 16:22.9 34:56.1 34:56.1 11:14/M
28 JALIE REEDY 656 28 335 16:46.8 35:20.0 35:20.0 11:22/M
29 Kate Howard 251 26 349 17:37.2 36:10.4 36:10.4 11:38/M
30 Andi Scott Burleson TX 427 28 350 17:45.0 36:18.2 36:18.2 11:40/M
31 Emily Tate Fort Worth TX 467 29 351 17:47.2 36:20.4 36:20.4 11:41/M
32 Lorna Slaughter 439 27 375 19:13.7 37:46.9 37:46.9 12:09/M
33 Carrie Sands 585 25 383 19:55.2 38:28.4 38:28.4 12:22/M
34 Mary McCulley 330 28 393 20:27.6 39:00.8 39:00.8 12:32/M
35 Lani Hosford 248 26 401 21:18.8 39:52.0 39:52.0 12:49/M
36 Ida Rocha 407 28 412 22:04.6 40:37.8 40:37.8 13:04/M
37 Erica McNeely Fort Worth TX 339 25 420 23:23.4 41:56.6 41:56.6 13:29/M
38 HOLLY GAMBRELL 658 29 422 23:35.8 42:09.0 42:09.0 13:33/M
39 Sara Lowery 307 27 429 24:15.8 42:49.0 42:49.0 13:46/M
40 Ellen Fultz 198 27 451 26:22.5 44:55.7 44:55.7 14:27/M
41 Crystal Joslin 273 27 462 27:56.7 46:29.9 46:29.9 14:57/M
42 Alexandria Zimmer 512 26 484 36:21.0 54:54.2 54:54.2 17:39/M
43 Erika Rodriguez 412 25 487 37:55.1 56:28.3 56:28.3 18:09/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Brent Poulsen 583 29 3   16:13.2 16:13.2 5:13/M
2 Christopher Pennington Fort Worth TX 385 25 24 3:20.0 19:33.2 19:33.2 6:17/M
3 Tyler Hair 31 27 25 3:20.9 19:34.1 19:34.1 6:17/M
4 JOHNNIE DAVIS 620 27 27 3:30.1 19:43.3 19:43.3 6:20/M
5 Justin Smith 577 28 29 3:32.5 19:45.7 19:45.7 6:21/M
6 Marquis Washington 538 28 48 5:01.9 21:15.1 21:15.1 6:50/M
7 Joshuah Smith Roanoke TX 442 27 50 5:06.7 21:19.9 21:19.9 6:51/M
8 Todd Buckingham 125 25 62 5:38.3 21:51.5 21:51.5 7:02/M
9 Matt Hand 222 26 77 6:25.4 22:38.6 22:38.6 7:17/M
10 Scott Allen 539 25 84 6:46.0 22:59.2 22:59.2 7:23/M
11 Travis Schraceo 425 27 89 6:52.6 23:05.8 23:05.8 7:25/M
12 Nathan Hunt 540 26 116 8:05.3 24:18.5 24:18.5 7:49/M
13 Jarred Roeber 46 29 191 11:49.0 28:02.2 28:02.2 9:01/M
14 HUONG DUONG 661 27 242 13:49.4 30:02.6 30:02.6 9:39/M
15 Dylan Walker FORT WORTH TEXAS 484 28 244 13:55.1 30:08.3 30:08.3 9:41/M
16 Andrew Trevino 51 26 252 14:24.1 30:37.3 30:37.3 9:51/M
17 Rocco Williams 578 27 268 15:05.5 31:18.7 31:18.7 10:04/M
18 Angel Mayorga Fort Worth TX 321 27 273 15:20.6 31:33.8 31:33.8 10:09/M
19 Erik Aguayo 70 28 314 17:36.7 33:49.9 33:49.9 10:52/M
20 Taylor McNeely 531 26 418 25:37.0 41:50.2 41:50.2 13:27/M
21 Jeremiah Robinson Rockdale TX 404 29 454 29:21.9 45:35.1 45:35.1 14:39/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Kristin Garcia FORT WORTH TX 532 31 47   21:14.1 21:14.1 6:50/M
2 Ashley Olson FORT WORTH TEXAS 377 32 67 0:55.6 22:09.7 22:09.7 7:07/M
3 RACHEL DABBS Weatherford TX 631 31 80 1:36.9 22:51.0 22:51.0 7:21/M
4 Annette Jacobs 262 33 81 1:37.8 22:51.9 22:51.9 7:21/M
5 Cori Harris 565 31 137 3:45.6 24:59.7 24:59.7 8:02/M
6 Aimee Roberts 568 33 148 4:34.1 25:48.2 25:48.2 8:18/M
7 Sarah Bruner Fort Worth TX 124 34 155 4:54.3 26:08.4 26:08.4 8:24/M
8 Angela Garza 201 30 213 7:37.6 28:51.7 28:51.7 9:17/M
9 Kelly Kruse 535 31 217 7:50.5 29:04.6 29:04.6 9:21/M
10 Heather Long Benbrook TX 304 32 225 8:01.8 29:15.9 29:15.9 9:24/M
11 Courtney Hummel PLANO TX 257 30 236 8:20.7 29:34.8 29:34.8 9:30/M
12 Sarah Hightower Fort Worth TX 239 30 253 9:24.4 30:38.5 30:38.5 9:51/M
13 Jennifer Couey 151 32 254 9:35.6 30:49.7 30:49.7 9:55/M
14 Laura Rothhammer BEDFORD TX 47 32 264 9:50.5 31:04.6 31:04.6 9:59/M
15 Kari Gates 202 34 271 10:05.2 31:19.3 31:19.3 10:04/M
16 Brandy Crafton ARLINGTON TX 28 34 276 10:36.0 31:50.1 31:50.1 10:14/M
17 Paul Fimbres 191 31 277 10:41.8 31:55.9 31:55.9 10:16/M
18 Sarah Simpson HALTOM CITY TX 437 30 286 11:02.9 32:17.0 32:17.0 10:23/M
19 Nicky Herring 528 30 295 11:19.4 32:33.5 32:33.5 10:28/M
20 Denise Wrestler Lewisville TX 506 31 309 12:11.8 33:25.9 33:25.9 10:45/M
21 Kimberlee Girouard Haslet TX 205 31 332 13:51.7 35:05.8 35:05.8 11:17/M
22 Christy Martinez GRAND PRAIRIE TX 319 33 344 14:28.3 35:42.4 35:42.4 11:29/M
23 Skye Lindgron Aledo TX 302 31 357 15:41.9 36:56.0 36:56.0 11:53/M
24 Rebecca Alaniz FORT WORTH TX 74 32 361 15:51.6 37:05.7 37:05.7 11:55/M
25 Katherine Weaver 550 34 362 15:55.1 37:09.2 37:09.2 11:57/M
26 Sarah Donathan 2 30 363 15:57.7 37:11.8 37:11.8 11:57/M
27 Jessica Knox 281 33 365 16:00.8 37:14.9 37:14.9 11:58/M
28 Dianna Hosford N Richland Hills TX 247 34 367 16:22.4 37:36.5 37:36.5 12:05/M
29 Ashley Karpenko 561 34 381 16:59.9 38:14.0 38:14.0 12:18/M
30 Ria Spinks Burleson TX 449 30 384 17:15.1 38:29.2 38:29.2 12:22/M
31 Tiffany Renfrew Fort Worth TX 395 31 408 19:09.3 40:23.4 40:23.4 12:59/M
32 Kim Walsh Flower Mound TX 486 30 410 19:19.0 40:33.1 40:33.1 13:02/M
33 Tammie Apodaca Granbury TX 86 33 413 19:24.2 40:38.3 40:38.3 13:04/M
34 Maria Martinez 572 33 426 21:14.3 42:28.4 42:28.4 13:39/M
35 Elizabeth Gray 208 34 440 22:08.8 43:22.9 43:22.9 13:57/M
36 Jessica Cueller 155 30 442 22:10.8 43:24.9 43:24.9 13:57/M
37 Raeni Norton 372 33 448 22:59.1 44:13.2 44:13.2 14:13/M
38 Delia Rodriguez 411 31 452 23:42.7 44:56.8 44:56.8 14:27/M
39 Laura Heymann Arlington TX 237 31 480 31:21.1 52:35.2 52:35.2 16:54/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 ROBERT FLORES Aledo TX 605 32 34   19:51.9 19:51.9 6:23/M
2 William Swan FORT WORTH TX 464 33 54 1:37.4 21:29.3 21:29.3 6:54/M
3 Ryan Gallagher 541 30 57 1:45.4 21:37.3 21:37.3 6:57/M
4 Scott Nedrow 10 31 94 3:26.9 23:18.8 23:18.8 7:30/M
5 Ernesto Torres 558 33 100 3:41.9 23:33.8 23:33.8 7:34/M
6 Philip Hartley 230 30 106 3:59.1 23:51.0 23:51.0 7:40/M
7 J Angel Saldivar 418 31 107 4:01.2 23:53.1 23:53.1 7:41/M
8 Patrick Neary 530 32 109 4:05.6 23:57.5 23:57.5 7:42/M
9 Caleb Crow Fort Worth TX 154 30 112 4:08.4 24:00.3 24:00.3 7:43/M
10 Ryan Wiethorn Fort Worth TX 494 31 125 4:39.9 24:31.8 24:31.8 7:53/M
11 Rodney Miner N RICHLAND HILLS TX 9 33 127 4:49.4 24:41.3 24:41.3 7:56/M
12 Kyle Turner ROANOKE TX 476 32 132 4:55.4 24:47.3 24:47.3 7:58/M
13 Alan Seale 564 32 138 5:07.8 24:59.7 24:59.7 8:02/M
14 Jeff Roberts 567 34 147 5:56.1 25:48.0 25:48.0 8:18/M
15 Brandon Weaver 549 34 152 6:09.3 26:01.2 26:01.2 8:22/M
16 AARON GREEN Godley TX 632 33 229 9:26.4 29:18.3 29:18.3 9:25/M
17 NICHOLAS GIROUARD Haslet TX 630 32 296 12:43.1 32:35.0 32:35.0 10:29/M
18 Joey Karpenko 562 34 330 15:04.4 34:56.3 34:56.3 11:14/M
19 Gregory Jungman 275 34 334 15:26.7 35:18.6 35:18.6 11:21/M
20 Matthew Lindgron Aledo TX 301 33 345 16:03.0 35:54.9 35:54.9 11:33/M
21 Darrin Parish 380 31 406 20:14.6 40:06.5 40:06.5 12:54/M
22 Jose Zamora 511 30 411 20:45.7 40:37.6 40:37.6 13:04/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Eva Contreras FORT WORTH TX 147 37 23   19:18.3 19:18.3 6:12/M
2 Kim Gray ARLINGTON TX 207 38 42 1:25.5 20:43.9 20:43.9 6:40/M
3 JODY HINTON 241 38 59 2:23.5 21:41.9 21:41.9 6:58/M
4 Chari Cato SPRINGTOWN TX 137 37 61 2:32.1 21:50.4 21:50.4 7:01/M
5 Kristy Deavers FORT WORTH TX 163 39 66 2:47.4 22:05.7 22:05.7 7:06/M
6 Jennifer Lucio Fort Worth TX 309 38 122 5:05.0 24:23.3 24:23.3 7:50/M
7 Melanie Fitch FORT WORTH TX 192 35 149 6:31.0 25:49.3 25:49.3 8:18/M
8 Melissa Kelley 278 35 151 6:35.8 25:54.2 25:54.2 8:20/M
9 Desserrie Ritner 397 38 162 7:18.5 26:36.8 26:36.8 8:33/M
10 Crystal Intfen FORT WORTH TX 261 36 171 7:40.3 26:58.6 26:58.6 8:40/M
11 Anya Valdez Fort Worth TX 481 35 195 9:08.7 28:27.1 28:27.1 9:09/M
12 Angela Moore Fort Worth TX 352 36 198 9:12.5 28:30.8 28:30.8 9:10/M
13 Michele Alford 570 39 222 9:53.5 29:11.9 29:11.9 9:23/M
14 Megan Price 534 37 240 10:32.5 29:50.9 29:50.9 9:36/M
15 Melissa Hedger 232 36 255 11:37.2 30:55.5 30:55.5 9:56/M
16 Jody Swan 465 37 260 11:40.8 30:59.2 30:59.2 9:58/M
17 Marla Bratsch Fort Worth TX 119 35 272 12:04.1 31:22.5 31:22.5 10:05/M
18 Rebecca Jernigan AZLE TX 265 35 275 12:27.8 31:46.1 31:46.1 10:13/M
19 Lezlie Cunningham 157 38 285 12:57.3 32:15.6 32:15.6 10:22/M
20 Kimberly Garrett 200 36 305 13:51.1 33:09.4 33:09.4 10:40/M
21 DaLania Smith Springtown TX 446 37 338 16:09.7 35:28.0 35:28.0 11:24/M
22 Crystle Guthrie FORT WORTH TEXAS 215 39 339 16:10.4 35:28.7 35:28.7 11:24/M
23 Tammy Morgan FORT WORTH TX 360 36 343 16:20.2 35:38.6 35:38.6 11:27/M
24 Casey Torisk 519 39 348 16:49.3 36:07.6 36:07.6 11:37/M
25 Brandy Mazza 322 39 360 17:42.1 37:00.4 37:00.4 11:54/M
26 Shannon Duffy 3 37 364 17:53.6 37:12.0 37:12.0 11:58/M
27 Xsiomara Robinson 405 38 372 18:24.4 37:42.7 37:42.7 12:07/M
28 Rochelle Daniels 566 38 373 18:25.9 37:44.3 37:44.3 12:08/M
29 Jamie Averett 93 36 376 18:30.6 37:48.9 37:48.9 12:09/M
30 Adelena Aleman N Richland Hills TX 76 35 377 18:35.3 37:53.7 37:53.7 12:11/M
31 Sara Allison 77 37 389 19:21.9 38:40.2 38:40.2 12:26/M
32 C Rodriguez SAGINAW TX 410 37 391 19:37.8 38:56.1 38:56.1 12:31/M
33 JENN THOMPSON GRAPEVINE TX 609 39 402 20:36.2 39:54.6 39:54.6 12:50/M
34 Christa Ulate 479 38 409 21:13.6 40:32.0 40:32.0 13:02/M
35 Kelley Hobson Fort Worth TX 243 39 417 22:23.4 41:41.7 41:41.7 13:24/M
36 Doty Spivey 451 38 423 23:00.8 42:19.1 42:19.1 13:36/M
37 Stephanie Menendez 342 36 425 23:08.4 42:26.7 42:26.7 13:39/M
38 Melinda Martinez 573 35 427 23:10.2 42:28.6 42:28.6 13:39/M
39 Rosa Hernandez Fort Worth TX 234 36 430 23:31.8 42:50.2 42:50.2 13:46/M
40 Becky Merritt 343 37 432 23:43.0 43:01.4 43:01.4 13:50/M
41 Julia Gray Lion 209 36 444 24:20.3 43:38.7 43:38.7 14:02/M
42 Annabella Lewis N Richland Hills TX 300 35 456 26:22.2 45:40.5 45:40.5 14:41/M
43 Andrea Igartua 525 39 466 28:05.0 47:23.4 47:23.4 15:14/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 RAY MARTINEZ 654 38 2   15:52.8 15:52.8 5:06/M
2 Lee Roskop FORT WORTH TX 414 38 12 2:39.2 18:32.1 18:32.1 5:58/M
3 Dustin Yonkovich ARLINGTON TX 508 36 14 2:41.3 18:34.1 18:34.1 5:58/M
4 Michael Deavers FORT WORTH TX 162 36 15 2:44.7 18:37.5 18:37.5 5:59/M
5 ROMAN VELASQUEZ 610 38 21 3:18.3 19:11.2 19:11.2 6:10/M
6 Clint Bissett FORT WORTH TX 106 38 37 4:12.2 20:05.0 20:05.0 6:27/M
7 Michael Norton 371 35 76 6:45.6 22:38.4 22:38.4 7:17/M
8 RYON FENN Blum TX 653 36 92 7:22.3 23:15.2 23:15.2 7:29/M
9 JEFF STRATHMEYER 644 37 96 7:32.2 23:25.1 23:25.1 7:32/M
10 Dennis Maguth FORT WORTH TX 314 39 97 7:34.0 23:26.9 23:26.9 7:32/M
11 ADAM RUDNER FORT WORTH TX 637 38 103 7:54.1 23:46.9 23:46.9 7:39/M
12 Nowlin Randolph 537 39 118 8:26.9 24:19.8 24:19.8 7:49/M
13 Bobby Fimbres 190 37 133 8:54.7 24:47.5 24:47.5 7:58/M
14 Alfredo Morales Burleson TX 354 35 142 9:29.8 25:22.6 25:22.6 8:09/M
15 Freddie Espino 183 38 146 9:49.4 25:42.2 25:42.2 8:16/M
16 Chris Knox 518 35 189 11:57.1 27:50.0 27:50.0 8:57/M
17 Brad Armstrong FORT WORTH TX 88 36 201 12:40.6 28:33.5 28:33.5 9:11/M
18 Don Smith FORT WORTH TX 441 37 304 17:16.3 33:09.1 33:09.1 10:40/M
19 ROSS THOMASSON 599 38 395 23:13.8 39:06.7 39:06.7 12:34/M
20 Timothy Smith 527 38 433 27:08.8 43:01.7 43:01.7 13:50/M
21 Mike Rodriguez 408 37 492 41:46.1 57:39.0 57:39.0 18:32/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Elizabeth Lawrence NRH TX 286 44 83   22:53.4 22:53.4 7:21/M
2 Julia Flowers WESTLAKE TX 195 44 87 0:10.5 23:03.9 23:03.9 7:25/M
3 Anna Nackley COLLEYVILLE TX 366 40 101 0:51.3 23:44.7 23:44.7 7:38/M
4 Michelle Lemons FORT WORTH TX 295 42 154 3:12.7 26:06.1 26:06.1 8:24/M
5 Wendy Field WEATHERFORD TX 185 42 160 3:34.6 26:28.0 26:28.0 8:31/M
6 Sandy Rivera Arlington TX 401 40 174 4:12.4 27:05.8 27:05.8 8:43/M
7 Sheila Williams KELLER TX 499 42 190 4:59.1 27:52.5 27:52.5 8:58/M
8 Deborah Arnold Fort Worth TX 91 44 205 5:44.5 28:37.9 28:37.9 9:12/M
9 Kristy Bragg 113 40 215 6:05.0 28:58.4 28:58.4 9:19/M
10 Yolanda Beasley 526 42 227 6:24.1 29:17.5 29:17.5 9:25/M
11 Marcy Barbosa KELLER TX 97 40 232 6:27.1 29:20.5 29:20.5 9:26/M
12 Sarah Lane 285 41 238 6:51.4 29:44.8 29:44.8 9:34/M
13 Shona Widman Fort Worth TX 492 41 243 7:10.5 30:03.9 30:03.9 9:40/M
14 Stacy Dillion 168 42 248 7:39.7 30:33.1 30:33.1 9:49/M
15 Linda Smith 444 41 265 8:18.6 31:12.0 31:12.0 10:02/M
16 SHANNON RUCKER Fort Worth TX 595 44 266 8:22.4 31:15.8 31:15.8 10:03/M
17 LaBrett Homuth KELLER TX 246 44 301 10:06.2 32:59.6 32:59.6 10:36/M
18 Rachel McNeill FT WORTH TX 341 42 319 11:22.2 34:15.6 34:15.6 11:01/M
19 SUZANNE MCDOLE 663 43 326 11:52.8 34:46.2 34:46.2 11:11/M
20 Tammy Decker 524 40 340 12:38.7 35:32.1 35:32.1 11:26/M
21 Delania McCarty Springtown TX 327 41 347 13:05.6 35:59.0 35:59.0 11:34/M
22 Mary Convery Burleson TX 149 42 369 14:48.7 37:42.1 37:42.1 12:07/M
23 Enez Dipert ARLINGTON TX 172 41 382 15:34.5 38:27.9 38:27.9 12:22/M
24 Melissa Lee 290 43 392 16:05.9 38:59.3 38:59.3 12:32/M
25 Merci Smith FORT WORTH TX 445 40 397 16:21.9 39:15.3 39:15.3 12:37/M
26 Kelly Hall 217 44 400 16:55.1 39:48.5 39:48.5 12:48/M
27 Shannon Poulston 387 42 403 17:02.2 39:55.6 39:55.6 12:50/M
28 Kerri Nutt 374 42 404 17:02.2 39:55.6 39:55.6 12:50/M
29 Blanca Burciaga 128 40 405 17:11.1 40:04.5 40:04.5 12:53/M
30 Wendie Childs BURLESON TX 142 44 407 17:29.5 40:22.9 40:22.9 12:59/M
31 LABRETT HOMUTH 619 44 459 22:53.9 45:47.3 45:47.3 14:43/M
32 Laura Garcia 580 43 467 24:45.3 47:38.7 47:38.7 15:19/M
33 Robyn McCarrell Fort Worth TX 325 42 468 24:51.6 47:45.0 47:45.0 15:21/M
34 Karen Edmondson 180 43 471 26:07.9 49:01.3 49:01.3 15:46/M
35 Sandra Banfield 96 40 477 28:07.4 51:00.8 51:00.8 16:24/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Tim Olson FORT WORTH TEXAS 376 43 17   18:42.0 18:42.0 6:01/M
2 Kent Lunski ARLINGTON TX 310 44 22 0:35.5 19:17.6 19:17.6 6:12/M
3 Michael Rivera Arlington TX 400 41 44 2:18.1 21:00.2 21:00.2 6:45/M
4 James Nutt 373 42 49 2:34.7 21:16.8 21:16.8 6:50/M
5 JON BONNELL FORT WORTH TX 636 41 52 2:45.4 21:27.5 21:27.5 6:54/M
6 Chris Bottoms ALEDO TX 522 40 53 2:45.6 21:27.6 21:27.6 6:54/M
7 Paul Mick Fort Worth TX 344 40 88 4:22.9 23:04.9 23:04.9 7:25/M
8 Timothy McKay 335 43 99 4:51.0 23:33.1 23:33.1 7:34/M
9 Steven Lucio Fort Worth TX 308 42 121 5:41.0 24:23.0 24:23.0 7:50/M
10 Courtney Pennington 384 40 188 9:06.1 27:48.2 27:48.2 8:56/M
11 Andrew Decker FORT WORTH TX 523 40 194 9:42.6 28:24.7 28:24.7 9:08/M
12 Bill Arnold Fort Worth TX 90 44 206 9:56.3 28:38.4 28:38.4 9:12/M
13 Brad Dillion 167 42 208 10:00.0 28:42.1 28:42.1 9:14/M
14 Michael Schomers 424 42 214 10:12.5 28:54.5 28:54.5 9:18/M
15 Daniel Hunt 258 42 231 10:38.0 29:20.0 29:20.0 9:26/M
16 Aaron Bratsch Fort Worth TX 118 41 241 11:19.6 30:01.7 30:01.7 9:39/M
17 Chris Cooper 150 44 263 12:20.1 31:02.2 31:02.2 9:59/M
18 Robert Bristow 123 41 278 13:14.3 31:56.4 31:56.4 10:16/M
19 Jason Widman Fort Worth TX 491 41 320 15:34.2 34:16.2 34:16.2 11:01/M
20 DAVID WOLFE 657 43 421 23:23.4 42:05.5 42:05.5 13:32/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 RUTHIE TATE 598 47 32   19:49.9 19:49.9 6:22/M
2 LESLEY BURKE Mansfield TX 603 45 40 0:47.0 20:36.9 20:36.9 6:37/M
3 LISA STOCKARD 642 49 128 4:52.5 24:42.4 24:42.4 7:57/M
4 Cathy Hardin CHILDRESS TX 227 47 219 9:18.9 29:08.9 29:08.9 9:22/M
5 Karen Tucker ALVARADO TX 475 47 220 9:19.3 29:09.3 29:09.3 9:22/M
6 Karen Miller Grapevine TX 350 48 233 9:31.6 29:21.5 29:21.5 9:26/M
7 Connie Sutton Howe TX 462 47 258 11:07.7 30:57.6 30:57.6 9:57/M
8 Karen Kelley 277 48 281 12:10.7 32:00.7 32:00.7 10:17/M
9 ALEASE BODENSTAB 616 45 293 12:39.9 32:29.9 32:29.9 10:27/M
10 Anne Ellison 551 47 308 13:30.7 33:20.6 33:20.6 10:43/M
11 Addie Bowden Odessa TX 109 49 353 16:32.4 36:22.4 36:22.4 11:42/M
12 Jerris Barnes FORT WORTH TX 99 48 354 16:43.5 36:33.4 36:33.4 11:45/M
13 Norma Deloera 166 45 370 17:52.3 37:42.2 37:42.2 12:07/M
14 Kellie Rowe Fort Worth TX 416 45 385 18:39.3 38:29.2 38:29.2 12:22/M
15 Dani Briones Westworth Village TX 121 45 414 20:59.3 40:49.2 40:49.2 13:07/M
16 Patti Hill Fort Worth TX 240 46 416 21:39.6 41:29.5 41:29.5 13:20/M
17 Kim Hill BURLESON TX 35 49 445 23:49.2 43:39.1 43:39.1 14:02/M
18 Sherrie Gingery FORT WORTH TX 204 46 450 24:33.0 44:23.0 44:23.0 14:16/M
19 Alice Milhollon WEATHERFORD TX 347 49 453 25:40.6 45:30.6 45:30.6 14:38/M
20 Monica Leal ARLINGTON TX 288 46 461 26:30.0 46:20.0 46:20.0 14:54/M
21 Karen Blaisdell Benbrook TX 107 49 472 29:29.7 49:19.7 49:19.7 15:51/M
22 Ula Bridenstine FORT WORTH TX 120 49 475 30:56.1 50:46.0 50:46.0 16:19/M
23 Emily Sanchez FORT WORTH TX 582 48 483 33:39.7 53:29.6 53:29.6 17:12/M
24 Tamara Hansen 223 49 493 38:25.9 58:15.9 58:15.9 18:44/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Billy Tran 473 47 26   19:40.2 19:40.2 6:19/M
2 Mark Stevens ARLINGTON TX 456 49 30 0:07.6 19:47.8 19:47.8 6:22/M
3 MARC ELLIOTT SPRINGTOWN TX 604 47 36 0:24.3 20:04.5 20:04.5 6:27/M
4 Martin LeGrice Fort Worth TX 291 46 38 0:36.5 20:16.7 20:16.7 6:31/M
5 James Hudson NRH TX 254 46 41 0:58.8 20:39.0 20:39.0 6:38/M
6 RAY GARCIA PORT LAVACA TX 612 49 55 1:49.4 21:29.6 21:29.6 6:54/M
7 John Bradley 111 48 56 1:56.9 21:37.1 21:37.1 6:57/M
8 Robert Lane 284 46 63 2:12.6 21:52.8 21:52.8 7:02/M
9 Glenn Bearden 536 46 91 3:34.1 23:14.3 23:14.3 7:28/M
10 Tim Guthrie FORT WORTH TEXAS 213 45 102 4:05.7 23:45.9 23:45.9 7:38/M
11 Scott Miller Grapevine TX 348 48 158 6:44.8 26:25.0 26:25.0 8:30/M
12 David Jordan Granbury TX 269 47 185 7:56.7 27:36.9 27:36.9 8:52/M
13 Jay Hardin CHILDRESS TX 226 48 228 9:37.7 29:17.9 29:17.9 9:25/M
14 Chuck Spivey 450 45 230 9:38.4 29:18.6 29:18.6 9:25/M
15 Kennith Simmons LAKE WORTH TX 591 47 235 9:52.2 29:32.4 29:32.4 9:30/M
16 Rick Simmons 431 49 249 10:54.1 30:34.3 30:34.3 9:50/M
17 Robert McNeill FT WORTH TX 340 45 300 13:18.4 32:58.6 32:58.6 10:36/M
18 Glen Powers ARLINGTON TX 388 45 302 13:20.8 33:01.0 33:01.0 10:37/M
19 Joe Briones, Jr. 122 45 331 15:20.9 35:01.1 35:01.1 11:16/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Lisa Danna N Richland Hills TX 159 53 108   23:53.7 23:53.7 7:41/M
2 Kaye Kauffman BURLESON TX 276 54 139 1:10.5 25:04.2 25:04.2 8:04/M
3 Janice Joslin FORT WORTH TX 272 51 161 2:42.9 26:36.6 26:36.6 8:33/M
4 Belinda Allen FORT WORTH TX 590 51 187 3:47.0 27:40.7 27:40.7 8:54/M
5 Annette Loofe FORT WORTH TX 305 51 282 8:11.4 32:05.1 32:05.1 10:19/M
6 Maureen Callahan 26 53 288 8:24.7 32:18.4 32:18.4 10:23/M
7 Elsa Zamarripa Elizondo Fort Worth TX 510 50 289 8:27.4 32:21.1 32:21.1 10:24/M
8 Kathy Phelps ARLINGTON TX 386 54 291 8:33.7 32:27.5 32:27.5 10:26/M
9 Sherri McKinney ARGYLE TX 336 53 292 8:35.8 32:29.6 32:29.6 10:27/M
10 Christi Snider 529 51 323 10:39.0 34:32.8 34:32.8 11:06/M
11 Shahla Durany 521 54 324 10:40.6 34:34.3 34:34.3 11:07/M
12 LUCY BROWN GRAPEVINE TX 594 52 398 15:27.4 39:21.2 39:21.2 12:39/M
13 CHERYL WHITE Irving TX 651 51 399 15:32.0 39:25.7 39:25.7 12:40/M
14 Vicki Jordan Granbury TX 270 50 441 19:29.2 43:23.0 43:23.0 13:57/M
15 Sheri Peddy Spring TX 382 51 443 19:34.3 43:28.1 43:28.1 13:59/M
16 Kim Covert 152 52 473 26:05.5 49:59.3 49:59.3 16:04/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Gary Anderson ARLINGTON TX 80 51 8   18:02.7 18:02.7 5:48/M
2 JOHN STUDEBAKER 643 50 18 0:55.0 18:57.7 18:57.7 6:06/M
3 Rob Beaulieu FORT WORTH TX 101 51 71 4:16.6 22:19.3 22:19.3 7:11/M
4 Mark Armstrong PLANO TX 87 54 93 5:12.9 23:15.6 23:15.6 7:29/M
5 Mark Hill BURLESON TX 34 50 123 6:23.5 24:26.2 24:26.2 7:51/M
6 FRANK RODRIGUEZ BURLESON TX 611 51 129 6:40.3 24:43.0 24:43.0 7:57/M
7 Jim Blue 108 52 136 6:55.3 24:58.0 24:58.0 8:02/M
8 Jesus Martinez GRAND PRAIRIE TX 560 54 153 8:01.8 26:04.5 26:04.5 8:23/M
9 ED WATSON 640 52 170 8:51.2 26:53.9 26:53.9 8:39/M
10 Rob White JUSTIN TX 546 54 176 9:11.5 27:14.2 27:14.2 8:45/M
11 Bret Williamsoin Azle TX 501 50 186 9:37.1 27:39.8 27:39.8 8:53/M
12 Steve Roberts Hurst TX 403 51 313 15:32.7 33:35.4 33:35.4 10:48/M
13 Gerald Childs BURLESON TEXAS 141 51 341 17:32.9 35:35.6 35:35.6 11:26/M
14 Robert McCarrell Fort Worth TX 324 53 437 25:10.2 43:12.9 43:12.9 13:53/M
15 Gerry Murray ARLINGTON TX 363 54 476 32:43.6 50:46.3 50:46.3 16:19/M
16 Tom Pulis 389 53 491 38:51.9 56:54.6 56:54.6 18:18/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 SHERRY PIPKIN Colleyville TX 596 57 79   22:48.9 22:48.9 7:20/M
2 Susan Davis 161 57 120 1:32.3 24:21.2 24:21.2 7:50/M
3 Bev Dehart FORT WORTH TX 513 55 131 1:56.4 24:45.4 24:45.4 7:57/M
4 Deborah Ruiz BENBROOK TX 520 58 165 3:54.9 26:43.8 26:43.8 8:35/M
5 Diana Looney WEATHERFORD TX 306 58 169 4:02.4 26:51.3 26:51.3 8:38/M
6 CARON TESKE 621 56 172 4:10.9 26:59.9 26:59.9 8:41/M
7 Caron Teske BURLESON TX 559 56 183 4:44.5 27:33.5 27:33.5 8:52/M
8 Joanie Whitener 574 56 193 5:24.7 28:13.7 28:13.7 9:04/M
9 D'Ann Shidler Arlington TX 430 55 202 5:45.0 28:34.0 28:34.0 9:11/M
10 Debbie Rittiluechai SOUTHLAKE TX 399 55 257 8:07.7 30:56.7 30:56.7 9:57/M
11 Donna Ansloan Randall Weatherford TX 83 55 315 11:10.3 33:59.3 33:59.3 10:56/M
12 Nina Bircher FORT WORTH TEXAS 105 57 325 11:52.3 34:41.2 34:41.2 11:09/M
13 Amanda Condry 145 57 337 12:34.6 35:23.5 35:23.5 11:23/M
14 LINDA MERRILL 614 56 358 14:08.2 36:57.1 36:57.1 11:53/M
15 Kathy Thornton FORT WORTH TX 470 55 386 15:44.0 38:32.9 38:32.9 12:23/M
16 Linda Dipert ARLINGTON TX 171 58 388 15:50.4 38:39.3 38:39.3 12:26/M
17 Donna Massey ARLINGTON TX 320 57 419 19:06.0 41:55.0 41:55.0 13:29/M
18 Barbara Russell Arlington TX 417 55 469 25:10.0 47:58.9 47:58.9 15:25/M
19 Diane Hummel FORT WORTH TX 256 57 474 27:30.6 50:19.6 50:19.6 16:11/M
20 Paula Webb 489 59 482 30:14.1 53:03.1 53:03.1 17:03/M
21 Cindy Young FORT WORTH TX 509 59 489 34:04.0 56:53.0 56:53.0 18:17/M
22 Betty Constantine ARLINGTON TX 146 56 490 34:04.9 56:53.8 56:53.8 18:17/M
23 Caron Quevreaux FORT WORTH TX 390 57 494 39:40.4 1:02:29.4 1:02:29.4 20:05/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Steve Davis 160 55 31   19:49.0 19:49.0 6:22/M
2 Manny Figlia Fort Worth TX 189 56 58 1:51.3 21:40.3 21:40.3 6:58/M
3 DANIEL BARBARA 646 59 64 2:07.0 21:56.0 21:56.0 7:03/M
4 GARY STEVENSON 641 57 134 5:03.4 24:52.4 24:52.4 8:00/M
5 James Rizy ARLINGTON TX 402 57 157 6:33.0 26:22.0 26:22.0 8:29/M
6 Kevin Staub 455 57 163 6:52.7 26:41.7 26:41.7 8:35/M
7 Richard Wilson FORT WORTH TX 547 55 164 6:53.3 26:42.3 26:42.3 8:35/M
8 Terry King Weatherford TX 280 56 270 11:29.7 31:18.7 31:18.7 10:04/M
9 Dennis Pearson FORT WORTH TX 381 56 307 13:27.4 33:16.4 33:16.4 10:42/M
10 Gary Woolard Fort Worth TX 505 57 321 14:27.9 34:16.9 34:16.9 11:01/M
11 Kenny Alston White Oak TX 78 56 374 17:56.7 37:45.7 37:45.7 12:08/M
12 Mike Higgins CROWLEY TX 238 58 457 25:56.5 45:45.5 45:45.5 14:43/M
13 Robert Fultz FORT WORTH TX 197 59 465 27:10.9 46:59.9 46:59.9 15:06/M
14 Jim McLaughlin 337 55 495 47:56.8 1:07:45.8 1:07:45.8 21:47/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Poksu Binger FORT WORTH TX 517 62 75   22:34.6 22:34.6 7:15/M
2 MARIA BARRON ARLINGTON TX 602 60 140 2:42.9 25:17.5 25:17.5 8:08/M
3 Janice Beckcom FT. WORTH TX 102 60 218 6:32.9 29:07.5 29:07.5 9:22/M
4 Virginia Hallak Fort Worth TX 219 61 446 21:05.6 43:40.2 43:40.2 14:02/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 WALTER HARRIS CLEBURNE TX 601 63 74   22:30.1 22:30.1 7:14/M
2 Pete Challinor 138 63 78 0:11.1 22:41.3 22:41.3 7:18/M
3 Robert Stites Arlington TX 458 63 119 1:50.3 24:20.5 24:20.5 7:49/M
4 Jim Norton FORT WORTH TX 370 64 166 4:14.3 26:44.5 26:44.5 8:36/M
5 Kenneth McAlister Fort Worth TX 323 61 199 6:01.4 28:31.5 28:31.5 9:10/M
6 Mark Johnson Colleyville TX 268 62 284 9:45.3 32:15.5 32:15.5 10:22/M
7 PUNCH SHAW 615 60 317 11:40.9 34:11.1 34:11.1 10:59/M
8 Michael Jordan 5 60 390 16:18.7 38:48.9 38:48.9 12:29/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Billie Jo Godfrey 206 65 237   29:44.5 29:44.5 9:34/M
2 Carolyn Head FORT WORTH TEXAS 231 67 428 12:50.9 42:35.4 42:35.4 13:42/M
3 CARMEN FLORES HALTOM CITY TX 662 65 436 13:24.4 43:08.9 43:08.9 13:52/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Paul Johnson Arlington TX 267 66 86   23:03.3 23:03.3 7:25/M
2 JOHN DAVIS Desoto TX 606 68 141 2:18.8 25:22.2 25:22.2 8:09/M
3 James Bircher FORT WORTH TX 104 69 303 9:58.1 33:01.4 33:01.4 10:37/M
4 Guadalupe Quirarte Burleson TX 391 69 328 11:46.9 34:50.3 34:50.3 11:12/M
5 Frank McGinty Fort Worth TX 333 69 439 20:18.9 43:22.2 43:22.2 13:57/M
Top

Female 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 MARVIN HERRING FORT WORTH TX 652 74 239   29:49.4 29:49.4 9:35/M
Top

Male 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Jim Engstrom FORT WORTH TX 181 71 234   29:27.6 29:27.6 9:28/M
2 Donald Wakeman BURLESON TX 483 72 311 4:01.4 33:29.1 33:29.1 10:46/M
3 Dan Dipert 170 72 379 8:32.7 38:00.3 38:00.3 12:13/M
4 JURIS JUREVICS FORT WORTH TX 633 74 449 14:48.6 44:16.3 44:16.3 14:14/M
5 Al Vincent Arlington TX 482 74 458 16:18.3 45:46.0 45:46.0 14:43/M
Top

Male 75 & over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Robert Cunningham GRAND PRAIRIE TX 156 80 435   43:06.8 43:06.8 13:52/M