Firemen's 5K 5K

Overall Finish List

May 23, 2009


Results By RunTIME Racing Services, www.runtimeracingservices.com

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

Time Back

1

ELIUD NJUBI FORT WORTH Texas

496

29

***** M 25-29

16:39.8

5:21/M

 

2

ROBERT SHOLLAR BURLESON TEXAS

412

43

***** M 40-44

16:47.3

5:24/M

0:07.5

3

MASON MCCALLISTER DALLAS TX

67

23

1 M 20-24

16:55.2

5:26/M

0:15.4

4

GABRIEL ZAMBRANO FORT WORTH TX

332

15

1 M 15-19

17:10.8

5:31/M

0:31.0

5

MICHAEL EDWARDS FORT WORTH TX

431

34

1 M 30-34

17:27.9

5:37/M

0:48.1

6

DEMERY COX FORT WORTH TX

474

23

2 M 20-24

17:46.1

5:43/M

1:06.3

7

TODD REYNOLDS BENBROOK TX

403

41

1 M 40-44

17:53.0

5:45/M

1:13.2

8

AARON RHODES FORT WORTH TX

432

15

2 M 15-19

18:14.2

5:52/M

1:34.4

9

JIM WADE FORT WORTH TX

428

33

2 M 30-34

18:26.3

5:56/M

1:46.5

10

VICTOR PALMA Fort Worth TX

392

33

3 M 30-34

18:44.3

6:01/M

2:04.5

11

RANDY STEED JUSTIN TX

443

46

1 M 45-49

18:54.7

6:05/M

2:14.9

12

BRAD ADAMIK

501

23

3 M 20-24

19:13.1

6:11/M

2:33.3

13

PATRICK VEGA FORT WORTH TX

374

25

1 M 25-29

19:27.4

6:15/M

2:47.6

14

CARLOS GUAJARDO FORT WORTH TX

234

31

4 M 30-34

19:30.8

6:16/M

2:51.0

15

RONNIE FELLERS STEPHENVILLE TX

187

56

1 M 55-59

19:31.6

6:17/M

2:51.8

16

BRITTANY ADAMS FORT WORTH TX

200

15

***** F 15-19

19:47.4

6:22/M

 

17

CONNER CURTIS FORT WORTH TX

320

15

3 M 15-19

19:49.4

6:22/M

3:09.6

18

CHRISTEL CHASE FORT WORTH TX

368

37

1 F 35-39

19:51.6

6:23/M

0:04.2

19

LAURA NELSON GRAPEVINE TX

245

43

***** F 40-44

19:56.5

6:25/M

0:09.0

20

RUTHIE TATE BURLESON TX

85

44

1 F 40-44

20:27.9

6:35/M

0:40.5

21

MARIA MARTINEZ FORT WORTH TX

393

32

1 F 30-34

20:40.7

6:39/M

0:53.3

22

EDWARD TOTIN KELLER TX

303

27

2 M 25-29

20:43.3

6:40/M

4:03.5

23

ELOY PEREZ FORT WORTH TX

292

28

3 M 25-29

20:50.3

6:42/M

4:10.5

24

MARK DOWDY NRH TX

297

1 M 0- 0

20:55.7

6:44/M

4:15.9

25

CLINT BISSETT FORT WORTH TX

139

35

1 M 35-39

20:55.7

6:44/M

4:15.9

26

RANDY LITTLE FORT WORTH TX

313

14

1 M 12-14

20:57.1

6:44/M

4:17.3

27

GILBERT CIPRIANO KELLER TX

61

42

2 M 40-44

21:04.3

6:46/M

4:24.5

28

WESLEY WILLIAMS LANCASTER TX

210

23

4 M 20-24

21:16.2

6:50/M

4:36.4

29

TAYLOR HOSFORD

486

14

2 M 12-14

21:18.0

6:51/M

4:38.2

30

DAVID KIEL FORT WORTH TX

455

53

1 M 50-54

21:19.6

6:51/M

4:39.8

31

BRANDON SMITH MANSFIELD TX

86

16

4 M 15-19

21:22.8

6:52/M

4:43.0

32

SHERRY PIPKIN COLLEYVILLE TX

172

54

1 F 50-54

21:23.8

6:53/M

1:36.3

33

HEATHER ADAMS FORT WORTH TX

385

22

1 F 20-24

21:24.9

6:53/M

1:37.5

34

ROBERT BOOTH BENBROOK TX

279

40

3 M 40-44

21:26.1

6:54/M

4:46.3

35

AARON SMITH BEDFORD TX

111

34

5 M 30-34

21:31.9

6:55/M

4:52.1

36

ALEX KEEFER FORT WORTH TX

436

16

5 M 15-19

21:34.3

6:56/M

4:54.5

37

DAVID CARLSON ABILENE TX

442

56

2 M 55-59

21:38.0

6:57/M

4:58.2

38

JASON MERRIMAN WATAUGA TX

421

26

4 M 25-29

21:42.0

6:59/M

5:02.2

39

BONNIE BARLOW GRAPEVINE TX

227

31

2 F 30-34

21:44.7

6:59/M

1:57.2

40

GERALD CHILDS BURLESON TX

35

48

2 M 45-49

21:54.0

7:03/M

5:14.2

41

NIALL SHUMAN HURST TX

83

42

4 M 40-44

21:58.5

7:04/M

5:18.7

42

TRAVIS WILLIAMSON BENBROOK TX

110

32

6 M 30-34

21:59.0

7:04/M

5:19.2

43

JOHN CADDELL WAXAHACHIE TX

291

42

5 M 40-44

21:59.6

7:04/M

5:19.8

44

STACY BOENISCH AZLE TX

357

36

2 F 35-39

22:00.7

7:04/M

2:13.3

45

ROBERT LANE JACKSBORO TX

446

43

6 M 40-44

22:14.1

7:09/M

5:34.3

46

YOLANDA COMBS BURLESON TX

308

41

2 F 40-44

22:27.7

7:13/M

2:40.3

47

RODNEY HART COLLEYVILLE TX

199

52

2 M 50-54

22:28.0

7:13/M

5:48.2

48

BRIAN HOCKER FORT WORTH TX

400

51

3 M 50-54

22:31.3

7:14/M

5:51.5

49

JAMIE STONE BURLESON TX

390

26

1 F 25-29

22:40.5

7:17/M

2:53.0

50

JEFFREY NOLAND KELLER TX

348

36

2 M 35-39

22:43.2

7:18/M

6:03.4

51

KRISTY LEWALLEN FORT WORTH TX

454

36

3 F 35-39

22:44.2

7:19/M

2:56.7

52

RICHARD COMBS BURLESON TX

309

49

3 M 45-49

22:48.1

7:20/M

6:08.3

53

LARRY CAVALLO KELLER TX

56

47

4 M 45-49

22:49.3

7:20/M

6:09.5

54

WILLIAM SWAN FORT WORTH TX

94

30

7 M 30-34

22:56.3

7:22/M

6:16.5

55

BEVERLY DEHART FORT WORTH TX

456

52

2 F 50-54

22:59.8

7:23/M

3:12.3

56

MERRY WOLF WINDTHORST TX

444

42

3 F 40-44

23:06.4

7:26/M

3:18.9

57

AMY MCCOLE FORT WORTH TX

259

41

4 F 40-44

23:07.9

7:26/M

3:20.5

58

CARISSA BRUNSON BURLESON TX

310

31

3 F 30-34

23:22.9

7:31/M

3:35.5

59

ROB BEAULIEU FORT WORTH TX

40

48

5 M 45-49

23:27.9

7:32/M

6:48.1

60

KAILEY BRACKIN GRANBURY TX

416

13

1 F 12-14

23:28.4

7:33/M

3:40.9

61

TIMOTHY COYLE MARIETTA OK

53

51

4 M 50-54

23:29.0

7:33/M

6:49.2

62

JEPH ABARA ARLINGTON TX

299

64

1 M 60-64

23:33.0

7:34/M

6:53.2

63

BOBBY WALSTON FORT WORTH TX

448

30

8 M 30-34

23:33.2

7:34/M

6:53.4

64

JASON BOWEN FORT WORTH TX

225

32

9 M 30-34

23:33.8

7:34/M

6:54.0

65

MELISSA ADAMOPOULOS FORT WORTH TX

367

44

5 F 40-44

23:35.0

7:35/M

3:47.6

66

MICHELLE LEMONS FORT WORTH TX

251

1 F 0- 0

23:36.1

7:35/M

3:48.6

67

HEATHER MCDONALD IRVING TX

114

34

4 F 30-34

23:37.2

7:36/M

3:49.7

68

DICK HARTNETT FORT WORTH TX

411

61

2 M 60-64

23:37.9

7:36/M

6:58.1

69

ROBERT WRIGHT MANSFIELD TX

169

69

1 M 65-69

23:39.0

7:36/M

6:59.2

70

JESUS MARTINEZ FORT WORTH TX

324

51

5 M 50-54

23:44.3

7:38/M

7:04.5

71

ROD RIFAI DALLAS TX

391

29

5 M 25-29

23:45.7

7:38/M

7:05.9

72

JENNY THOMPSON MINERAL WELLS TX

352

31

5 F 30-34

23:46.7

7:39/M

3:59.2

73

RICKY HOWELL WEATHERFORD TX

504

28

6 M 25-29

23:47.0

7:39/M

7:07.2

74

BRANDON KAPRELIAN KELLER TX

305

14

3 M 12-14

23:51.9

7:40/M

7:12.1

75

KAYE KAUFFMAN BURLESON TX

88

51

3 F 50-54

23:52.8

7:40/M

4:05.4

76

JIM BLUE FORT WORTH TX

211

49

6 M 45-49

23:53.3

7:41/M

7:13.5

77

JEFF HYDE DALLAS TX

253

48

7 M 45-49

23:56.8

7:42/M

7:17.0

78

ROB STITES ARLINGTON TX

60

60

3 M 60-64

23:57.0

7:42/M

7:17.2

79

DEBORAH RUIZ FORT WORTH TX

366

55

1 F 55-59

24:00.4

7:43/M

4:13.0

80

MATTHEW RATLIFF FORT WORTH TX

325

26

7 M 25-29

24:14.9

7:48/M

7:35.1

81

JENNIFER VAIL RICHLAND HILLS TX

384

20

2 F 20-24

24:17.0

7:48/M

4:29.5

82

GEOVANNA CUEVAS NRH TX

314

15

1 F 15-19

24:19.0

7:49/M

4:31.5

83

MICHAEL GARCIA BURLESON TX

379

34

10 M 30-34

24:19.7

7:49/M

7:39.9

84

JAMES BAILEY JACKSBORO TX

429

41

7 M 40-44

24:25.4

7:51/M

7:45.6

85

DONALD GOAINS FORT WORTH TX

433

48

8 M 45-49

24:28.2

7:52/M

7:48.4

86

DYLAN CURTIS FORT WORTH TX

321

14

4 M 12-14

24:28.3

7:52/M

7:48.5

87

SUSAN HUDSON NRH TX

275

14

2 F 12-14

24:29.3

7:52/M

4:41.9

88

RICK SMITH MANSFIELD TX

87

60

4 M 60-64

24:30.7

7:53/M

7:50.9

89

CAROLENA FUENTES ALEDO TX

488

39

4 F 35-39

24:36.4

7:55/M

4:49.0

90

MARTIN DANNER FORT WORTH TX

235

27

8 M 25-29

24:44.1

7:57/M

8:04.3

91

MIKE FOSTER

479

46

9 M 45-49

24:46.6

7:58/M

8:06.8

92

EDDIE LARGE FORT WORTH TX

369

61

5 M 60-64

24:49.5

7:59/M

8:09.7

93

JAMES HUDSON NRH TX

276

43

8 M 40-44

24:51.4

7:59/M

8:11.6

94

JEREMY ASHCRAFT WEATHERFORD TX

382

27

9 M 25-29

24:53.7

8:00/M

8:13.9

95

BRUCE MACLEISH DALLAS TX

434

56

3 M 55-59

24:58.2

8:02/M

8:18.4

96

CODY POST FORT WORTH TX

360

18

6 M 15-19

25:01.6

8:03/M

8:21.8

97

LUIS NUNEZ JUSTIN TX

237

35

3 M 35-39

25:05.0

8:04/M

8:25.2

98

DANIEL BERDYCH GRAPEVINE TX

286

51

6 M 50-54

25:08.9

8:05/M

8:29.1

99

GUADALUPE RODRIGUEZ FORT WORTH TX

394

32

6 F 30-34

25:11.6

8:06/M

5:24.2

100

LETTY LONG FORT WORTH TX

328

34

7 F 30-34

25:11.6

8:06/M

5:24.2

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

Time Back

101

BRET WILLIAMSON AZLE TX

207

47

10 M 45-49

25:15.9

8:07/M

8:36.1

102

JAMES DAVIS ARLINGTON TX

189

34

11 M 30-34

25:16.6

8:07/M

8:36.8

103

ADAM BERNHARDT GRAPEVINE TX

342

40

9 M 40-44

25:18.0

8:08/M

8:38.2

104

WILLIAM ARNOLD

470

42

10 M 40-44

25:18.3

8:08/M

8:38.5

105

ETHAM BALTHROP FORT WORTH TX

458

12

5 M 12-14

25:19.0

8:08/M

8:39.2

106

IAN RODGER FORT WORTH TX

264

61

6 M 60-64

25:26.8

8:11/M

8:47.0

107

DARRELL BRACKIN GRANBURY TX

418

41

11 M 40-44

25:30.6

8:12/M

8:50.8

108

DANNY OGLE

466

58

4 M 55-59

25:32.2

8:13/M

8:52.4

109

MATTHEW AYALA SAGINAW TX

365

32

12 M 30-34

25:36.1

8:14/M

8:56.3

110

MELISSA KELLEY KENNEDALE TX

440

32

8 F 30-34

25:37.6

8:14/M

5:50.2

111

JAY VEGORS GRAPEVINE TX

10

26

10 M 25-29

25:39.1

8:15/M

8:59.3

112

KRISTA RAY FORT WORTH TX

301

23

3 F 20-24

25:40.1

8:15/M

5:52.6

113

CHRISTIE SHAW HURST TX

163

33

9 F 30-34

25:42.4

8:16/M

5:54.9

114

STEVEN LITTLEJOHN CEDAR HILL TX

156

32

13 M 30-34

25:44.4

8:16/M

9:04.6

115

STANLEY JONES DESOTO TX

9

47

11 M 45-49

25:53.9

8:19/M

9:14.1

116

SHELLY VALFORTE COLLEYVILLE TX

102

41

6 F 40-44

25:54.8

8:20/M

6:07.3

117

BELINDA ALLEN FORT WORTH TX

386

48

1 F 45-49

25:57.8

8:21/M

6:10.3

118

KARA BRACKIN GRANBURY TX

417

40

7 F 40-44

26:00.0

8:22/M

6:12.5

119

APRIL JOHNSON GRAPEVINE TX

293

34

10 F 30-34

26:00.7

8:22/M

6:13.2

120

AMANDA MOUTON FORT WORTH TX

280

10

1 F 9-11

26:06.6

8:24/M

6:19.1

121

KRISTIN PHILLIPS ADDISON TX

213

25

2 F 25-29

26:10.2

8:25/M

6:22.7

122

MATTHEW FORNER ADDISON TX

212

26

11 M 25-29

26:10.5

8:25/M

9:30.7

123

MARK WILSON FORT WORTH TX

476

39

4 M 35-39

26:25.6

8:30/M

9:45.8

124

PATRICK LOCKER JUSTIN TX

236

38

5 M 35-39

26:26.5

8:30/M

9:46.7

125

SARA ATHEY PONDER TX

278

32

11 F 30-34

26:38.4

8:34/M

6:51.0

126

STEVE ROBERTS HURST TX

14

48

12 M 45-49

26:50.3

8:38/M

10:10.5

127

JEFF MCVICKER

478

39

6 M 35-39

26:51.2

8:38/M

10:11.4

128

RICHARD REYNOLDS BENBROOK TX

404

9

1 M 9-11

26:52.2

8:38/M

10:12.4

129

KATELYN LEWIS FORT WORTH TX

157

29

3 F 25-29

26:54.5

8:39/M

7:07.1

130

RICK FITZGERALD SAGINAW TX

158

42

12 M 40-44

26:54.8

8:39/M

10:15.0

131

MICHAEL WENSZELL FORT WORTH TX

281

31

14 M 30-34

27:00.9

8:41/M

10:21.1

132

TIM GUTHRIE FORT WORTH TX

363

42

13 M 40-44

27:02.2

8:42/M

10:22.4

133

RICHARD BERDYCH

462

47

13 M 45-49

27:07.3

8:43/M

10:27.5

134

FRANK RODRIGUEZ BURLESON TX

249

48

14 M 45-49

27:14.5

8:45/M

10:34.7

135

PEDRO ARELLANO EULESS TX

97

42

14 M 40-44

27:15.6

8:46/M

10:35.8

136

KIM DANAHY FORT WORTH TX

402

40

8 F 40-44

27:16.1

8:46/M

7:28.6

137

STUART LANE NRH TX

123

34

15 M 30-34

27:19.0

8:47/M

10:39.2

138

JUSTIN DOWDY

463

26

12 M 25-29

27:25.0

8:49/M

10:45.2

139

JOHN GRIFFIN COLLEYVILLE TX

222

45

15 M 45-49

27:26.3

8:49/M

10:46.5

140

JAMES CURTIS FORT WORTH TX

224

48

16 M 45-49

27:27.3

8:50/M

10:47.5

141

ROB GROVES POINT TX

105

29

13 M 25-29

27:28.9

8:50/M

10:49.1

142

JESSICA HOWE HASLET TX

203

26

4 F 25-29

27:33.5

8:52/M

7:46.0

143

CHARLIE KINGRY FORT WORTH TX

302

19

7 M 15-19

27:38.0

8:53/M

10:58.2

144

ETHAN JONES FORT WORTH TX

371

23

5 M 20-24

27:38.4

8:53/M

10:58.6

145

SHAUN SHORT

423

44

15 M 40-44

27:40.3

8:54/M

11:00.5

146

KENNETH MCALISTER FORT WORTH TX

378

58

5 M 55-59

27:43.3

8:55/M

11:03.5

147

JAKE RAMIREZ FORT WORTH TX

153

24

6 M 20-24

27:44.0

8:55/M

11:04.2

148

CATHERINE POWELL ARLINGTON TX

133

24

4 F 20-24

27:46.2

8:56/M

7:58.7

149

KEN HENSON SPRINGTOWN TX

64

45

17 M 45-49

27:49.0

8:57/M

11:09.2

150

J SMITH DALLAS TX

74

35

7 M 35-39

27:50.9

8:57/M

11:11.1

151

SARAH SCALLAN GRAPEVINE TX

228

37

5 F 35-39

27:51.4

8:57/M

8:04.0

152

DAVID BARRETT ARLINGTON TX

201

51

7 M 50-54

27:51.6

8:57/M

11:11.8

153

ADAM SUTTON FORT WORTH TX

401

26

14 M 25-29

28:01.4

9:01/M

11:21.6

154

WILLIAM GOLAZ FORT WORTH TX

149

57

6 M 55-59

28:02.5

9:01/M

11:22.7

155

PRESTON UNDERWOOD ARGYLE TX

73

37

8 M 35-39

28:10.6

9:03/M

11:30.8

156

JAMES FREEMAN FORT WORTH TX

258

38

9 M 35-39

28:15.2

9:05/M

11:35.4

157

ROCIO SANCHEZ ARLINGTON TX

265

51

4 F 50-54

28:18.0

9:06/M

8:30.6

158

STACY STUDSTILL FORT WORTH TX

96

40

9 F 40-44

28:19.6

9:06/M

8:32.1

159

DWAYNE ENDERLE CEDAR HILL TX

118

45

18 M 45-49

28:19.7

9:06/M

11:39.9

160

PAUL MINDERS EULESS TX

233

50

8 M 50-54

28:21.5

9:07/M

11:41.7

161

KATHY PHELPS ARLINGTON TX

17

51

5 F 50-54

28:22.5

9:07/M

8:35.0

162

SHONA WIDMAN FORT WORTH TX

55

38

6 F 35-39

28:23.3

9:08/M

8:35.8

163

WES RHODES HALTOM CITY TX

475

43

16 M 40-44

28:25.4

9:08/M

11:45.6

164

BRANDON GREENBERG MIDLOTHIAN TX

103

26

15 M 25-29

28:25.7

9:08/M

11:45.9

165

TOYNA SWINDLE

499

46

2 F 45-49

28:27.0

9:09/M

8:39.6

166

CHELSEA CARTWRIGHT FORT WORTH TX

399

24

5 F 20-24

28:28.2

9:09/M

8:40.7

167

CREDENC BAKER

484

28

5 F 25-29

28:37.0

9:12/M

8:49.5

168

CHARITY HOSFORD

489

24

6 F 20-24

28:37.1

9:12/M

8:49.6

169

AMIE CLARK

465

30

12 F 30-34

28:42.4

9:14/M

8:55.0

170

MIKE ROBERTS MANSFIELD TX

151

42

17 M 40-44

28:42.5

9:14/M

12:02.7

171

NOMI ARIEL WINDTHORST TX

435

15

2 F 15-19

28:44.2

9:14/M

8:56.7

172

PAMELA CAMPBELL FORT WORTH TX

395

52

6 F 50-54

28:44.5

9:14/M

8:57.0

173

BRANTLEY JENNINGS HURST TX

270

62

7 M 60-64

28:51.2

9:17/M

12:11.4

174

RON COLMAN FORT WORTH TX

453

54

9 M 50-54

28:52.4

9:17/M

12:12.6

175

AMY LUCAS KELLER TEXAS

447

43

10 F 40-44

29:04.7

9:21/M

9:17.2

176

HEIDI SWARTZ FORT WORTH TX

338

45

3 F 45-49

29:09.4

9:22/M

9:21.9

177

TANYA PLOCICA FORT WORTH TX

190

36

7 F 35-39

29:13.1

9:24/M

9:25.6

178

MIGUEL FERNANDEZ FORT WORTH TX

287

27

16 M 25-29

29:13.4

9:24/M

12:33.6

179

TAJANNI CUEVAS NRH TX

315

15

3 F 15-19

29:19.2

9:26/M

9:31.7

180

SAM CARLILE FORT WORTH TX

345

9

2 M 9-11

29:19.8

9:26/M

12:40.0

181

EMILY SEIDEL FORT WORTH TX

252

30

13 F 30-34

29:24.5

9:27/M

9:37.1

182

TREVOR SHAW HURST TX

162

29

17 M 25-29

29:30.3

9:29/M

12:50.5

183

KEITH HUMMER

441

66

2 M 65-69

29:31.0

9:29/M

12:51.2

184

GLENNA JENNINGS HURST TX

269

62

1 F 60-64

29:34.5

9:30/M

9:47.1

185

AMANDA CRANE KELLER TX

101

28

6 F 25-29

29:36.5

9:31/M

9:49.0

186

ERIC CRANE KELLER TX

100

38

10 M 35-39

29:36.7

9:31/M

12:56.9

187

FAITH GIRAUD BEDFORD TX

164

39

8 F 35-39

29:39.4

9:32/M

9:52.0

188

KENNETH JACKSON WACO TX

145

52

10 M 50-54

29:44.0

9:34/M

13:04.2

189

CARL SHEDLOCK FORT WORTH TX

122

50

11 M 50-54

29:52.9

9:36/M

13:13.1

190

PHILLIP TRAUGHBER THE COLONY TX

206

42

18 M 40-44

29:55.2

9:37/M

13:15.4

191

AARON SPIVEY FORT WORTH TX

452

31

16 M 30-34

29:57.4

9:38/M

13:17.6

192

NICOLE FOSTER FORT WORTH TX

419

35

9 F 35-39

29:59.3

9:38/M

10:11.8

193

JEFFREY GIRAUD BEDFORD TX

45

47

19 M 45-49

30:01.4

9:39/M

13:21.6

194

MARGARET PENDLETON KELLER TX

304

37

10 F 35-39

30:06.5

9:41/M

10:19.1

195

KARI DICKEY FORT WORTH TX

154

33

14 F 30-34

30:08.9

9:41/M

10:21.5

196

CHASIDY ASHCRAFT WEATHERFORD TX

383

26

7 F 25-29

30:09.8

9:42/M

10:22.4

197

JOSH POOL WEATHERFORD TX

267

30

17 M 30-34

30:10.1

9:42/M

13:30.3

198

CHRISTIE RATLIFF FORT WORTH TX

326

24

7 F 20-24

30:10.9

9:42/M

10:23.4

199

KATHY THORNTON FORT WORTH TX

219

52

7 F 50-54

30:13.0

9:43/M

10:25.5

200

JENNIFER BEAVERS FORT WORTH TX

341

25

8 F 25-29

30:15.0

9:44/M

10:27.6

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

Time Back

201

WENDY LANE NRH TX

124

47

4 F 45-49

30:20.2

9:45/M

10:32.8

202

LINK LINDQUIST FORT WORTH TX

170

58

7 M 55-59

30:20.9

9:45/M

13:41.1

203

AUSTIN LINDQUIST FORT WORTH TX

171

11

3 M 9-11

30:22.2

9:46/M

13:42.4

204

CHRISTIAN KAPRELIAN KELLER TX

307

16

8 M 15-19

30:22.5

9:46/M

13:42.7

205

BRITTANY FRASER GRANBURY TX

381

14

3 F 12-14

30:25.1

9:47/M

10:37.6

206

ASHLEY PORTWOOD WACO TX

144

11

2 F 9-11

30:28.0

9:48/M

10:40.6

207

DONNA SHEDLOCK FORT WORTH TX

121

49

5 F 45-49

30:34.3

9:50/M

10:46.8

208

JODY SWAN FORT WORTH TX

93

34

15 F 30-34

30:45.9

9:53/M

10:58.4

209

ALEASE BODENSTAB FORT WORTH TX

161

42

11 F 40-44

30:46.4

9:54/M

10:59.0

210

PAIGE COLE EULESS TX

95

40

12 F 40-44

31:10.3

10:01/M

11:22.8

211

MARK JOHNSON COLLEYVILLE TX

231

59

8 M 55-59

31:17.2

10:04/M

14:37.4

212

RHONDA BAGBY AZLE TX

336

45

6 F 45-49

31:17.5

10:04/M

11:30.1

213

SHERRY RUSSELL BLUFF DALE TX

54

48

7 F 45-49

31:20.2

10:05/M

11:32.7

214

ZACK GRIFFIN CEDAR HILL TX

16

51

12 M 50-54

31:27.0

10:07/M

14:47.2

215

ALBERRT HERNANDEZ

424

35

11 M 35-39

31:27.4

10:07/M

14:47.6

216

CATHY PORTWOOD WACO TX

146

35

11 F 35-39

31:30.4

10:08/M

11:43.0

217

KIMBERLY WADE FORT WORTH TX

427

35

12 F 35-39

31:30.7

10:08/M

11:43.3

218

EMMA BIRBECK FORT WORTH TX

375

12

4 F 12-14

31:40.2

10:11/M

11:52.7

219

REBEKAH PRYOR FORT WORTH TX

159

34

16 F 30-34

31:41.1

10:11/M

11:53.6

220

AMBER PRICE EULESS TX

274

30

17 F 30-34

31:51.8

10:14/M

12:04.4

221

TODD BAGBY AZLE TX

298

43

19 M 40-44

32:03.0

10:18/M

15:23.2

222

BARBARA BROWN SAGINAW TX

140

35

13 F 35-39

32:11.5

10:21/M

12:24.0

223

CHRIS MOSELY FORT WORTH TX

296

29

18 M 25-29

32:15.8

10:22/M

15:36.0

224

MICHAEL PRYOR FORT WORTH TX

160

42

20 M 40-44

32:20.2

10:24/M

15:40.4

225

NICHOL VOGEL FORT WORTH TX

467

31

18 F 30-34

32:21.9

10:24/M

12:34.4

226

TYLER BOND EULESS TX

343

55

9 M 55-59

32:29.4

10:27/M

15:49.6

227

JOHN BARZYK ARLINGTON TX

106

32

18 M 30-34

32:33.6

10:28/M

15:53.8

228

HEATHER MARGAITIS ARLINGTON TX

184

36

14 F 35-39

32:35.7

10:29/M

12:48.2

229

SHELLY HAMEDI ARLINGTON TX

24

49

8 F 45-49

32:36.5

10:29/M

12:49.1

230

REBEKAH MARTIN FORT WORTH TX

256

52

8 F 50-54

32:37.5

10:29/M

12:50.0

231

COLE SELLERS GRAND PRAIRIE TX

223

28

19 M 25-29

32:38.5

10:30/M

15:58.7

232

ELIJAH DEAN FORT WORTH TX

414

10

4 M 9-11

32:41.7

10:31/M

16:01.9

233

ERIN SULLIVAN EULESS TX

147

28

9 F 25-29

32:46.0

10:32/M

12:58.5

234

GREG WALSTON BURLESON TX

57

57

10 M 55-59

32:47.7

10:32/M

16:07.9

235

LUKE MOLINARI GRANBURY TX

410

39

12 M 35-39

33:13.1

10:41/M

16:33.3

236

JOHN KENDALL CLEBURNE TX

5

45

20 M 45-49

33:18.9

10:42/M

16:39.1

237

ROBERT FULTZ FORT WORTH TX

37

56

11 M 55-59

33:23.7

10:44/M

16:43.9

238

LEE LEGRICE FORT WORTH TX

487

40

13 F 40-44

33:24.5

10:44/M

13:37.1

239

FELICIA HOPSON DALLAS TX

290

42

14 F 40-44

33:27.0

10:45/M

13:39.5

240

TRINA CORLEY SAGINAW TX

230

39

15 F 35-39

33:35.4

10:48/M

13:47.9

241

LAURIE SHERIDAN ALEDO TX

351

47

9 F 45-49

33:41.9

10:50/M

13:54.5

242

CHASE HALE FORT WORTH TEXAS

183

15

9 M 15-19

33:45.2

10:51/M

17:05.4

243

COLE LOPEZ

430

7

1 M 1- 8

33:45.4

10:51/M

17:05.6

244

TERESA RAMIREZ FORT WORTH TX

152

21

8 F 20-24

33:46.4

10:51/M

13:58.9

245

KEHLER BOENISCH AZLE TX

359

6

2 M 1- 8

34:09.0

10:59/M

17:29.2

246

KEITH BOENISCH AZLE TX

358

39

13 M 35-39

34:10.1

10:59/M

17:30.3

247

MITCHELL WALKER FORT WORTH TX

397

14

6 M 12-14

34:10.4

10:59/M

17:30.6

248

MARYELLEN WELLBAUM FORT WORTH TX

242

39

16 F 35-39

34:17.4

11:01/M

14:30.0

249

SHELLY EKSTROM GRANBURY TX

438

45

10 F 45-49

34:30.7

11:06/M

14:43.2

250

LESLIE STOKER STEPHENVILLE TX

426

26

10 F 25-29

34:33.8

11:07/M

14:46.3

251

LORI MCCLURE CLEBURNE TX

415

45

11 F 45-49

34:34.0

11:07/M

14:46.6

252

TYLER SKINNER DOUBLE OAK TX

137

13

7 M 12-14

34:45.7

11:10/M

18:05.9

253

ILANA ARIEL WINDTHORST TX

420

13

5 F 12-14

34:54.5

11:13/M

15:07.0

254

CARMEN FLORES FORT WORTH TX

284

62

2 F 60-64

34:55.6

11:14/M

15:08.1

255

DAVID WOOTEN ALEDO TX

239

51

13 M 50-54

34:57.8

11:14/M

18:18.0

256

MICHELLE CUMMINGS FORT WORTH TX

413

47

12 F 45-49

35:02.6

11:16/M

15:15.2

257

DINA PARROTT VENUS TX

117

33

19 F 30-34

35:13.5

11:19/M

15:26.0

258

MARGARET THRASLE JOSHUA TX

260

72

1 F 70-74

35:21.5

11:22/M

15:34.1

259

ASHLEY LINA

491

40

15 F 40-44

35:46.7

11:30/M

15:59.2

260

LEWIS WARREN

457

43

21 M 40-44

35:50.0

11:31/M

19:10.2

261

CANDACE COLMAN FORT WORTH TX

437

23

9 F 20-24

35:55.3

11:33/M

16:07.9

262

WENDY WALDEN FORT WORTH TX

246

28

11 F 25-29

36:22.5

11:42/M

16:35.0

263

JACQUELINE SPENCER GRAND PRAIRIE TX

204

54

9 F 50-54

36:41.5

11:48/M

16:54.0

264

ANNELISE BIRBECK FORT WORTH TX

376

9

3 F 9-11

36:46.9

11:49/M

16:59.5

265

JEFFERY WILLIAMS BEDFORD TX

238

48

21 M 45-49

36:54.7

11:52/M

20:14.9

266

QUINN TIETZ FORNEY TX

28

11

5 M 9-11

36:58.9

11:53/M

20:19.1

267

RACHEL VARNEY FORT WORTH TX

185

30

20 F 30-34

37:03.2

11:55/M

17:15.7

268

DAKOTA HOWELL

505

7

3 M 1- 8

37:06.2

11:56/M

20:26.4

269

SUZANNE FLORES ARLINGTON TX

507

40

16 F 40-44

37:09.8

11:57/M

17:22.4

270

KRISTOPHER ANDERSON

335

23

7 M 20-24

37:10.5

11:57/M

20:30.7

271

CRYSTALE GUTHRIE FORT WORTH TX

362

36

17 F 35-39

37:12.6

11:58/M

17:25.1

272

REBECCA DICKEY

469

42

17 F 40-44

37:16.9

11:59/M

17:29.5

273

JACKIE VAIL FORT WORTH TX

327

22

10 F 20-24

37:26.7

12:02/M

17:39.2

274

MARY JO BUNYEA ARLINGTON TX

72

38

18 F 35-39

37:33.7

12:04/M

17:46.2

275

JERIS JUREVICS FORT WORTH TX

356

71

1 M 70-74

37:40.1

12:07/M

21:00.3

276

DON TURNER CLEBURNE TX

98

61

8 M 60-64

37:42.6

12:07/M

21:02.8

277

DONNIE STONE

483

32

19 M 30-34

38:01.2

12:13/M

21:21.4

278

ROBERT CUNNINGHAM GRAND PRAIRIE TX

32

77

1 M 75-99

38:25.0

12:21/M

21:45.2

279

CARDLYN MILLER WATAUGA TX

422

46

13 F 45-49

38:53.8

12:30/M

19:06.4

280

ROBERTO VALDEZ FORT WORTH TX

92

53

14 M 50-54

39:01.5

12:33/M

22:21.7

281

GREG MOULIN LEWISVILLE TX

347

46

22 M 45-49

39:06.2

12:34/M

22:26.4

282

WILL BIRBECK FORT WORTH TX

377

6

4 M 1- 8

39:09.0

12:35/M

22:29.2

283

APRIL PEREZ VENUS TX

202

28

12 F 25-29

39:12.0

12:36/M

19:24.5

284

WENDIE CHILDS BURLESON TX

39

41

18 F 40-44

39:21.6

12:39/M

19:34.2

285

PAIGE SHUMAN HURST TX

84

40

19 F 40-44

39:29.2

12:42/M

19:41.7

286

HAYLEY LANGFORD GRAHAM TX

266

37

19 F 35-39

39:42.5

12:46/M

19:55.0

287

RENEE POTTER FT. WORTH TX

439

36

20 F 35-39

40:21.7

12:58/M

20:34.3

288

DENISE GLENN BURLESON TX

214

40

20 F 40-44

40:37.9

13:04/M

20:50.4

289

PAM WOOTEN ALEDO TX

248

46

14 F 45-49

40:41.2

13:05/M

20:53.8

290

ROBERT LOWRY ARLINGTON TX

196

57

12 M 55-59

41:04.9

13:12/M

24:25.1

291

AMBER SILHAVY FORT WORTH TX

66

23

11 F 20-24

41:21.7

13:18/M

21:34.2

292

SHERRIE HARMON ROWLETT TX

49

46

15 F 45-49

41:56.2

13:29/M

22:08.8

293

ANDON MITCHELL

508

22

8 M 20-24

42:33.7

13:41/M

25:53.9

294

JOE VARNEY FORT WORTH TX

186

30

20 M 30-34

42:34.6

13:41/M

25:54.8

295

ROY HARR EULESS TX

113

48

23 M 45-49

42:38.2

13:43/M

25:58.4

296

ROBERT COOK MANSFIELD TX

47

37

14 M 35-39

43:06.2

13:52/M

26:26.4

297

JENNIFER COOK MANSFIELD TX

48

35

21 F 35-39

43:06.4

13:52/M

23:18.9

298

DEBBIE RITTILUECHAI SOUTHLAKE TX

41

52

10 F 50-54

43:25.3

13:58/M

23:37.8

299

EVA SANDOVAL FORT WORTH TX

331

32

21 F 30-34

43:36.9

14:01/M

23:49.4

300

JAXON CLIFTON DOUBLE OAK TX

136

5

5 M 1- 8

43:38.6

14:02/M

26:58.8

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

Time Back

301

DEBRA GERISCH FORT WORTH TX

69

50

11 F 50-54

43:41.2

14:03/M

23:53.7

302

ROBERT GERISCH FORT WORTH TX

70

49

24 M 45-49

43:41.5

14:03/M

27:01.7

303

DIXIE TACK FORT WORTH TX

176

38

22 F 35-39

44:02.4

14:10/M

24:14.9

304

CRAIG CLIFTON DOUBLE OAK TX

135

31

21 M 30-34

44:11.0

14:12/M

27:31.2

305

AUSTIN DECKER FORT WORTH TX

288

11

6 M 9-11

44:23.7

14:16/M

27:43.9

306

MARY MCKENZIE FORT WORTH TX

179

47

16 F 45-49

44:25.1

14:17/M

24:37.6

307

CYNDA SMITH OVILLA TX

62

35

23 F 35-39

44:32.4

14:19/M

24:44.9

308

EMILY SMITH OVILLA TX

63

8

1 F 1- 8

44:53.1

14:26/M

25:05.6

309

MICHELE STONE

493

28

13 F 25-29

44:53.1

14:26/M

25:05.6

310

JILL DOTSON FORT WORTH TX

502

34

22 F 30-34

45:06.5

14:30/M

25:19.1

311

TAMMY DECKER FORT WORTH TX

289

37

24 F 35-39

45:20.3

14:35/M

25:32.8

312

DEANNA KEANE

425

43

21 F 40-44

45:38.1

14:40/M

25:50.7

313

AMANDA MILLER STEPHENVILLE TX

459

27

14 F 25-29

45:38.3

14:40/M

25:50.8

314

MICHELLE HARRISON FORT WORTH TX

370

28

15 F 25-29

45:42.7

14:42/M

25:55.3

315

MOLLY RISEWICK FORT WORTH TX

241

39

25 F 35-39

45:45.3

14:43/M

25:57.9

316

RICK VASQUEZ FORT WORTH TX

330

45

25 M 45-49

46:19.0

14:54/M

29:39.2

317

AMY CLIFTON DOUBLE OAK TX

138

35

26 F 35-39

46:20.1

14:54/M

26:32.6

318

DEBBIE OWENS AZLE TX

285

51

12 F 50-54

46:32.1

14:58/M

26:44.6

319

PHIL HATTON ARLINGTON TX

498

58

13 M 55-59

47:01.9

15:07/M

30:22.1

320

LISA TOMLINSON BURLESON TX

262

43

22 F 40-44

47:26.7

15:15/M

27:39.3

321

SANDRA FOSTER BURLESON TX

389

45

17 F 45-49

47:26.9

15:15/M

27:39.5

322

BUSTER FOSTER BURLESON TX

388

50

15 M 50-54

47:27.8

15:15/M

30:48.0

323

DAVID TOMLINSON BURLESON TX

261

48

26 M 45-49

47:28.2

15:16/M

30:48.4

324

CHRISTOPHER GAY GRANBURY TX

99

33

22 M 30-34

47:39.5

15:19/M

30:59.7

325

MARY MARTINEZ FORT WORTH TX

323

54

13 F 50-54

47:47.1

15:22/M

27:59.6

326

DONELLE FRASER GRANBURY TX

380

35

27 F 35-39

48:27.4

15:35/M

28:40.0

327

ELLEN BERGAMI BEDFORD TX

22

65

1 F 65-69

48:37.5

15:38/M

28:50.0

328

MELISSA WEAVER BEDFORD TX

20

33

23 F 30-34

48:37.6

15:38/M

28:50.1

329

SARA THORNTON FORT WORTH TX

218

22

12 F 20-24

49:34.3

15:56/M

29:46.8

330

DANELLE SIMPSON FORT WORTH TX

220

25

16 F 25-29

49:34.8

15:56/M

29:47.3

331

JESSE TIETZ FORNEY TX

27

15

10 M 15-19

50:02.9

16:05/M

33:23.1

332

JOSETTE GIVENS FORT WORTH TX

322

61

3 F 60-64

52:12.5

16:47/M

32:25.0

333

BETTY CONSTANTINE ARLINGTON TX

372

53

14 F 50-54

53:18.5

17:08/M

33:31.0

334

VANCE TIETZ FORNEY TX

26

40

22 M 40-44

53:30.0

17:12/M

36:50.2

335

COURTNEY YORK ARLINGTON TX

42

22

13 F 20-24

53:30.8

17:12/M

33:43.3

336

CATHERINE TIETZ FORNEY TX

29

40

23 F 40-44

53:31.5

17:12/M

33:44.0

337

CAROLYN PETRENCIK MANSFIELD TX

30

29

17 F 25-29

53:31.7

17:12/M

33:44.2

338

MICHAEL PETRENCIK MANSFIELD TX

31

28

20 M 25-29

56:17.4

18:06/M

39:37.6

339

RACHEL ALFRED

132

23

14 F 20-24

57:10.8

18:23/M

37:23.3

340

CHRISTINE ANDERSON NRH TX

131

55

2 F 55-59

57:15.8

18:25/M

37:28.3