Firemen's 5K 5K

Age Group Results

May 23, 2009


Results By RunTIME Racing Services, www.runtimeracingservices.com


Men: 0- 0 1- 8 9-11 12-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-99
Women: 0- 0 1- 8 9-11 12-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-99

Overall Female Open Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

BRITTANY ADAMS FORT WORTH TX

200

15

16

19:47.4

19:47.4

6:22/M

 
Top

Overall Male Open Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

ELIUD NJUBI FORT WORTH Texas

496

29

1

16:39.8

16:39.8

5:21/M

 
Top

Overall Female Master Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

LAURA NELSON GRAPEVINE TX

245

43

19

19:56.5

19:56.5

6:25/M

 
Top

Overall Male Master Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

ROBERT SHOLLAR BURLESON TEXAS

412

43

2

16:47.3

16:47.3

5:24/M

 
Top

Age UNPROVIDED

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

MICHELLE LEMONS FORT WORTH TX

251

66

23:36.1

23:36.1

7:35/M

 
Top

Age UNPROVIDED

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

MARK DOWDY NRH TX

297

24

20:55.7

20:55.7

6:44/M

 
Top

Female 1 to 8

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

EMILY SMITH OVILLA TX

63

8

308

44:53.1

44:53.1

14:26/M

 
Top

Male 1 to 8

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

COLE LOPEZ

430

7

243

33:45.4

33:45.4

10:51/M

2

KEHLER BOENISCH AZLE TX

359

6

245

34:09.0

34:09.0

10:59/M

3

DAKOTA HOWELL

505

7

268

37:06.2

37:06.2

11:56/M

4

WILL BIRBECK FORT WORTH TX

377

6

282

39:09.0

39:09.0

12:35/M

5

JAXON CLIFTON DOUBLE OAK TX

136

5

300

43:38.6

43:38.6

14:02/M

 
Top

Female 9 to 11

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

AMANDA MOUTON FORT WORTH TX

280

10

120

26:06.6

26:06.6

8:24/M

2

ASHLEY PORTWOOD WACO TX

144

11

206

30:28.0

30:28.0

9:48/M

3

ANNELISE BIRBECK FORT WORTH TX

376

9

264

36:46.9

36:46.9

11:49/M

 
Top

Male 9 to 11

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

RICHARD REYNOLDS BENBROOK TX

404

9

128

26:52.2

26:52.2

8:38/M

2

SAM CARLILE FORT WORTH TX

345

9

180

29:19.8

29:19.8

9:26/M

3

AUSTIN LINDQUIST FORT WORTH TX

171

11

203

30:22.2

30:22.2

9:46/M

4

ELIJAH DEAN FORT WORTH TX

414

10

232

32:41.7

32:41.7

10:31/M

5

QUINN TIETZ FORNEY TX

28

11

266

36:58.9

36:58.9

11:53/M

6

AUSTIN DECKER FORT WORTH TX

288

11

305

44:23.7

44:23.7

14:16/M

 
Top

Female 12 to 14

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

KAILEY BRACKIN GRANBURY TX

416

13

60

23:28.4

23:28.4

7:33/M

2

SUSAN HUDSON NRH TX

275

14

87

24:29.3

24:29.3

7:52/M

3

BRITTANY FRASER GRANBURY TX

381

14

205

30:25.1

30:25.1

9:47/M

4

EMMA BIRBECK FORT WORTH TX

375

12

218

31:40.2

31:40.2

10:11/M

5

ILANA ARIEL WINDTHORST TX

420

13

253

34:54.5

34:54.5

11:13/M

 
Top

Male 12 to 14

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

RANDY LITTLE FORT WORTH TX

313

14

26

20:57.1

20:57.1

6:44/M

2

TAYLOR HOSFORD

486

14

29

21:18.0

21:18.0

6:51/M

3

BRANDON KAPRELIAN KELLER TX

305

14

74

23:51.9

23:51.9

7:40/M

4

DYLAN CURTIS FORT WORTH TX

321

14

86

24:28.3

24:28.3

7:52/M

5

ETHAM BALTHROP FORT WORTH TX

458

12

105

25:19.0

25:19.0

8:08/M

6

MITCHELL WALKER FORT WORTH TX

397

14

247

34:10.4

34:10.4

10:59/M

7

TYLER SKINNER DOUBLE OAK TX

137

13

252

34:45.7

34:45.7

11:10/M

 
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

GEOVANNA CUEVAS NRH TX

314

15

82

24:19.0

24:19.0

7:49/M

2

NOMI ARIEL WINDTHORST TX

435

15

171

28:44.2

28:44.2

9:14/M

3

TAJANNI CUEVAS NRH TX

315

15

179

29:19.2

29:19.2

9:26/M

 
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

GABRIEL ZAMBRANO FORT WORTH TX

332

15

4

17:10.8

17:10.8

5:31/M

2

AARON RHODES FORT WORTH TX

432

15

8

18:14.2

18:14.2

5:52/M

3

CONNER CURTIS FORT WORTH TX

320

15

17

19:49.4

19:49.4

6:22/M

4

BRANDON SMITH MANSFIELD TX

86

16

31

21:22.8

21:22.8

6:52/M

5

ALEX KEEFER FORT WORTH TX

436

16

36

21:34.3

21:34.3

6:56/M

6

CODY POST FORT WORTH TX

360

18

96

25:01.6

25:01.6

8:03/M

7

CHARLIE KINGRY FORT WORTH TX

302

19

143

27:38.0

27:38.0

8:53/M

8

CHRISTIAN KAPRELIAN KELLER TX

307

16

204

30:22.5

30:22.5

9:46/M

9

CHASE HALE FORT WORTH TEXAS

183

15

242

33:45.2

33:45.2

10:51/M

10

JESSE TIETZ FORNEY TX

27

15

331

50:02.9

50:02.9

16:05/M

 
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

HEATHER ADAMS FORT WORTH TX

385

22

33

21:24.9

21:24.9

6:53/M

2

JENNIFER VAIL RICHLAND HILLS TX

384

20

81

24:17.0

24:17.0

7:48/M

3

KRISTA RAY FORT WORTH TX

301

23

112

25:40.1

25:40.1

8:15/M

4

CATHERINE POWELL ARLINGTON TX

133

24

148

27:46.2

27:46.2

8:56/M

5

CHELSEA CARTWRIGHT FORT WORTH TX

399

24

166

28:28.2

28:28.2

9:09/M

6

CHARITY HOSFORD

489

24

168

28:37.1

28:37.1

9:12/M

7

CHRISTIE RATLIFF FORT WORTH TX

326

24

198

30:10.9

30:10.9

9:42/M

8

TERESA RAMIREZ FORT WORTH TX

152

21

244

33:46.4

33:46.4

10:51/M

9

CANDACE COLMAN FORT WORTH TX

437

23

261

35:55.3

35:55.3

11:33/M

10

JACKIE VAIL FORT WORTH TX

327

22

273

37:26.7

37:26.7

12:02/M

11

AMBER SILHAVY FORT WORTH TX

66

23

291

41:21.7

41:21.7

13:18/M

12

SARA THORNTON FORT WORTH TX

218

22

329

49:34.3

49:34.3

15:56/M

13

COURTNEY YORK ARLINGTON TX

42

22

335

53:30.8

53:30.8

17:12/M

14

RACHEL ALFRED

132

23

339

57:10.8

57:10.8

18:23/M

 
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

MASON MCCALLISTER DALLAS TX

67

23

3

16:55.2

16:55.2

5:26/M

2

DEMERY COX FORT WORTH TX

474

23

6

17:46.1

17:46.1

5:43/M

3

BRAD ADAMIK

501

23

12

19:13.1

19:13.1

6:11/M

4

WESLEY WILLIAMS LANCASTER TX

210

23

28

21:16.2

21:16.2

6:50/M

5

ETHAN JONES FORT WORTH TX

371

23

144

27:38.4

27:38.4

8:53/M

6

JAKE RAMIREZ FORT WORTH TX

153

24

147

27:44.0

27:44.0

8:55/M

7

KRISTOPHER ANDERSON

335

23

270

37:10.5

37:10.5

11:57/M

8

ANDON MITCHELL

508

22

293

42:33.7

42:33.7

13:41/M

 
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

JAMIE STONE BURLESON TX

390

26

49

22:40.5

22:40.5

7:17/M

2

KRISTIN PHILLIPS ADDISON TX

213

25

121

26:10.2

26:10.2

8:25/M

3

KATELYN LEWIS FORT WORTH TX

157

29

129

26:54.5

26:54.5

8:39/M

4

JESSICA HOWE HASLET TX

203

26

142

27:33.5

27:33.5

8:52/M

5

CREDENC BAKER

484

28

167

28:37.0

28:37.0

9:12/M

6

AMANDA CRANE KELLER TX

101

28

185

29:36.5

29:36.5

9:31/M

7

CHASIDY ASHCRAFT WEATHERFORD TX

383

26

196

30:09.8

30:09.8

9:42/M

8

JENNIFER BEAVERS FORT WORTH TX

341

25

200

30:15.0

30:15.0

9:44/M

9

ERIN SULLIVAN EULESS TX

147

28

233

32:46.0

32:46.0

10:32/M

10

LESLIE STOKER STEPHENVILLE TX

426

26

250

34:33.8

34:33.8

11:07/M

11

WENDY WALDEN FORT WORTH TX

246

28

262

36:22.5

36:22.5

11:42/M

12

APRIL PEREZ VENUS TX

202

28

283

39:12.0

39:12.0

12:36/M

13

MICHELE STONE

493

28

309

44:53.1

44:53.1

14:26/M

14

AMANDA MILLER STEPHENVILLE TX

459

27

313

45:38.3

45:38.3

14:40/M

15

MICHELLE HARRISON FORT WORTH TX

370

28

314

45:42.7

45:42.7

14:42/M

16

DANELLE SIMPSON FORT WORTH TX

220

25

330

49:34.8

49:34.8

15:56/M

17

CAROLYN PETRENCIK MANSFIELD TX

30

29

337

53:31.7

53:31.7

17:12/M

 
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

PATRICK VEGA FORT WORTH TX

374

25

13

19:27.4

19:27.4

6:15/M

2

EDWARD TOTIN KELLER TX

303

27

22

20:43.3

20:43.3

6:40/M

3

ELOY PEREZ FORT WORTH TX

292

28

23

20:50.3

20:50.3

6:42/M

4

JASON MERRIMAN WATAUGA TX

421

26

38

21:42.0

21:42.0

6:59/M

5

ROD RIFAI DALLAS TX

391

29

71

23:45.7

23:45.7

7:38/M

6

RICKY HOWELL WEATHERFORD TX

504

28

73

23:47.0

23:47.0

7:39/M

7

MATTHEW RATLIFF FORT WORTH TX

325

26

80

24:14.9

24:14.9

7:48/M

8

MARTIN DANNER FORT WORTH TX

235

27

90

24:44.1

24:44.1

7:57/M

9

JEREMY ASHCRAFT WEATHERFORD TX

382

27

94

24:53.7

24:53.7

8:00/M

10

JAY VEGORS GRAPEVINE TX

10

26

111

25:39.1

25:39.1

8:15/M

11

MATTHEW FORNER ADDISON TX

212

26

122

26:10.5

26:10.5

8:25/M

12

JUSTIN DOWDY

463

26

138

27:25.0

27:25.0

8:49/M

13

ROB GROVES POINT TX

105

29

141

27:28.9

27:28.9

8:50/M

14

ADAM SUTTON FORT WORTH TX

401

26

153

28:01.4

28:01.4

9:01/M

15

BRANDON GREENBERG MIDLOTHIAN TX

103

26

164

28:25.7

28:25.7

9:08/M

16

MIGUEL FERNANDEZ FORT WORTH TX

287

27

178

29:13.4

29:13.4

9:24/M

17

TREVOR SHAW HURST TX

162

29

182

29:30.3

29:30.3

9:29/M

18

CHRIS MOSELY FORT WORTH TX

296

29

223

32:15.8

32:15.8

10:22/M

19

COLE SELLERS GRAND PRAIRIE TX

223

28

231

32:38.5

32:38.5

10:30/M

20

MICHAEL PETRENCIK MANSFIELD TX

31

28

338

56:17.4

56:17.4

18:06/M

 
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

MARIA MARTINEZ FORT WORTH TX

393

32

21

20:40.7

20:40.7

6:39/M

2

BONNIE BARLOW GRAPEVINE TX

227

31

39

21:44.7

21:44.7

6:59/M

3

CARISSA BRUNSON BURLESON TX

310

31

58

23:22.9

23:22.9

7:31/M

4

HEATHER MCDONALD IRVING TX

114

34

67

23:37.2

23:37.2

7:36/M

5

JENNY THOMPSON MINERAL WELLS TX

352

31

72

23:46.7

23:46.7

7:39/M

6

GUADALUPE RODRIGUEZ FORT WORTH TX

394

32

99

25:11.6

25:11.6

8:06/M

7

LETTY LONG FORT WORTH TX

328

34

100

25:11.6

25:11.6

8:06/M

8

MELISSA KELLEY KENNEDALE TX

440

32

110

25:37.6

25:37.6

8:14/M

9

CHRISTIE SHAW HURST TX

163

33

113

25:42.4

25:42.4

8:16/M

10

APRIL JOHNSON GRAPEVINE TX

293

34

119

26:00.7

26:00.7

8:22/M

11

SARA ATHEY PONDER TX

278

32

125

26:38.4

26:38.4

8:34/M

12

AMIE CLARK

465

30

169

28:42.4

28:42.4

9:14/M

13

EMILY SEIDEL FORT WORTH TX

252

30

181

29:24.5

29:24.5

9:27/M

14

KARI DICKEY FORT WORTH TX

154

33

195

30:08.9

30:08.9

9:41/M

15

JODY SWAN FORT WORTH TX

93

34

208

30:45.9

30:45.9

9:53/M

16

REBEKAH PRYOR FORT WORTH TX

159

34

219

31:41.1

31:41.1

10:11/M

17

AMBER PRICE EULESS TX

274

30

220

31:51.8

31:51.8

10:14/M

18

NICHOL VOGEL FORT WORTH TX

467

31

225

32:21.9

32:21.9

10:24/M

19

DINA PARROTT VENUS TX

117

33

257

35:13.5

35:13.5

11:19/M

20

RACHEL VARNEY FORT WORTH TX

185

30

267

37:03.2

37:03.2

11:55/M

21

EVA SANDOVAL FORT WORTH TX

331

32

299

43:36.9

43:36.9

14:01/M

22

JILL DOTSON FORT WORTH TX

502

34

310

45:06.5

45:06.5

14:30/M

23

MELISSA WEAVER BEDFORD TX

20

33

328

48:37.6

48:37.6

15:38/M

 
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

MICHAEL EDWARDS FORT WORTH TX

431

34

5

17:27.9

17:27.9

5:37/M

2

JIM WADE FORT WORTH TX

428

33

9

18:26.3

18:26.3

5:56/M

3

VICTOR PALMA Fort Worth TX

392

33

10

18:44.3

18:44.3

6:01/M

4

CARLOS GUAJARDO FORT WORTH TX

234

31

14

19:30.8

19:30.8

6:16/M

5

AARON SMITH BEDFORD TX

111

34

35

21:31.9

21:31.9

6:55/M

6

TRAVIS WILLIAMSON BENBROOK TX

110

32

42

21:59.0

21:59.0

7:04/M

7

WILLIAM SWAN FORT WORTH TX

94

30

54

22:56.3

22:56.3

7:22/M

8

BOBBY WALSTON FORT WORTH TX

448

30

63

23:33.2

23:33.2

7:34/M

9

JASON BOWEN FORT WORTH TX

225

32

64

23:33.8

23:33.8

7:34/M

10

MICHAEL GARCIA BURLESON TX

379

34

83

24:19.7

24:19.7

7:49/M

11

JAMES DAVIS ARLINGTON TX

189

34

102

25:16.6

25:16.6

8:07/M

12

MATTHEW AYALA SAGINAW TX

365

32

109

25:36.1

25:36.1

8:14/M

13

STEVEN LITTLEJOHN CEDAR HILL TX

156

32

114

25:44.4

25:44.4

8:16/M

14

MICHAEL WENSZELL FORT WORTH TX

281

31

131

27:00.9

27:00.9

8:41/M

15

STUART LANE NRH TX

123

34

137

27:19.0

27:19.0

8:47/M

16

AARON SPIVEY FORT WORTH TX

452

31

191

29:57.4

29:57.4

9:38/M

17

JOSH POOL WEATHERFORD TX

267

30

197

30:10.1

30:10.1

9:42/M

18

JOHN BARZYK ARLINGTON TX

106

32

227

32:33.6

32:33.6

10:28/M

19

DONNIE STONE

483

32

277

38:01.2

38:01.2

12:13/M

20

JOE VARNEY FORT WORTH TX

186

30

294

42:34.6

42:34.6

13:41/M

21

CRAIG CLIFTON DOUBLE OAK TX

135

31

304

44:11.0

44:11.0

14:12/M

22

CHRISTOPHER GAY GRANBURY TX

99

33

324

47:39.5

47:39.5

15:19/M

 
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

CHRISTEL CHASE FORT WORTH TX

368

37

18

19:51.6

19:51.6

6:23/M

2

STACY BOENISCH AZLE TX

357

36

44

22:00.7

22:00.7

7:04/M

3

KRISTY LEWALLEN FORT WORTH TX

454

36

51

22:44.2

22:44.2

7:19/M

4

CAROLENA FUENTES ALEDO TX

488

39

89

24:36.4

24:36.4

7:55/M

5

SARAH SCALLAN GRAPEVINE TX

228

37

151

27:51.4

27:51.4

8:57/M

6

SHONA WIDMAN FORT WORTH TX

55

38

162

28:23.3

28:23.3

9:08/M

7

TANYA PLOCICA FORT WORTH TX

190

36

177

29:13.1

29:13.1

9:24/M

8

FAITH GIRAUD BEDFORD TX

164

39

187

29:39.4

29:39.4

9:32/M

9

NICOLE FOSTER FORT WORTH TX

419

35

192

29:59.3

29:59.3

9:38/M

10

MARGARET PENDLETON KELLER TX

304

37

194

30:06.5

30:06.5

9:41/M

11

CATHY PORTWOOD WACO TX

146

35

216

31:30.4

31:30.4

10:08/M

12

KIMBERLY WADE FORT WORTH TX

427

35

217

31:30.7

31:30.7

10:08/M

13

BARBARA BROWN SAGINAW TX

140

35

222

32:11.5

32:11.5

10:21/M

14

HEATHER MARGAITIS ARLINGTON TX

184

36

228

32:35.7

32:35.7

10:29/M

15

TRINA CORLEY SAGINAW TX

230

39

240

33:35.4

33:35.4

10:48/M

16

MARYELLEN WELLBAUM FORT WORTH TX

242

39

248

34:17.4

34:17.4

11:01/M

17

CRYSTALE GUTHRIE FORT WORTH TX

362

36

271

37:12.6

37:12.6

11:58/M

18

MARY JO BUNYEA ARLINGTON TX

72

38

274

37:33.7

37:33.7

12:04/M

19

HAYLEY LANGFORD GRAHAM TX

266

37

286

39:42.5

39:42.5

12:46/M

20

RENEE POTTER FT. WORTH TX

439

36

287

40:21.7

40:21.7

12:58/M

21

JENNIFER COOK MANSFIELD TX

48

35

297

43:06.4

43:06.4

13:52/M

22

DIXIE TACK FORT WORTH TX

176

38

303

44:02.4

44:02.4

14:10/M

23

CYNDA SMITH OVILLA TX

62

35

307

44:32.4

44:32.4

14:19/M

24

TAMMY DECKER FORT WORTH TX

289

37

311

45:20.3

45:20.3

14:35/M

25

MOLLY RISEWICK FORT WORTH TX

241

39

315

45:45.3

45:45.3

14:43/M

26

AMY CLIFTON DOUBLE OAK TX

138

35

317

46:20.1

46:20.1

14:54/M

27

DONELLE FRASER GRANBURY TX

380

35

326

48:27.4

48:27.4

15:35/M

 
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

CLINT BISSETT FORT WORTH TX

139

35

25

20:55.7

20:55.7

6:44/M

2

JEFFREY NOLAND KELLER TX

348

36

50

22:43.2

22:43.2

7:18/M

3

LUIS NUNEZ JUSTIN TX

237

35

97

25:05.0

25:05.0

8:04/M

4

MARK WILSON FORT WORTH TX

476

39

123

26:25.6

26:25.6

8:30/M

5

PATRICK LOCKER JUSTIN TX

236

38

124

26:26.5

26:26.5

8:30/M

6

JEFF MCVICKER

478

39

127

26:51.2

26:51.2

8:38/M

7

J SMITH DALLAS TX

74

35

150

27:50.9

27:50.9

8:57/M

8

PRESTON UNDERWOOD ARGYLE TX

73

37

155

28:10.6

28:10.6

9:03/M

9

JAMES FREEMAN FORT WORTH TX

258

38

156

28:15.2

28:15.2

9:05/M

10

ERIC CRANE KELLER TX

100

38

186

29:36.7

29:36.7

9:31/M

11

ALBERRT HERNANDEZ

424

35

215

31:27.4

31:27.4

10:07/M

12

LUKE MOLINARI GRANBURY TX

410

39

235

33:13.1

33:13.1

10:41/M

13

KEITH BOENISCH AZLE TX

358

39

246

34:10.1

34:10.1

10:59/M

14

ROBERT COOK MANSFIELD TX

47

37

296

43:06.2

43:06.2

13:52/M

 
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

RUTHIE TATE BURLESON TX

85

44

20

20:27.9

20:27.9

6:35/M

2

YOLANDA COMBS BURLESON TX

308

41

46

22:27.7

22:27.7

7:13/M

3

MERRY WOLF WINDTHORST TX

444

42

56

23:06.4

23:06.4

7:26/M

4

AMY MCCOLE FORT WORTH TX

259

41

57

23:07.9

23:07.9

7:26/M

5

MELISSA ADAMOPOULOS FORT WORTH TX

367

44

65

23:35.0

23:35.0

7:35/M

6

SHELLY VALFORTE COLLEYVILLE TX

102

41

116

25:54.8

25:54.8

8:20/M

7

KARA BRACKIN GRANBURY TX

417

40

118

26:00.0

26:00.0

8:22/M

8

KIM DANAHY FORT WORTH TX

402

40

136

27:16.1

27:16.1

8:46/M

9

STACY STUDSTILL FORT WORTH TX

96

40

158

28:19.6

28:19.6

9:06/M

10

AMY LUCAS KELLER TEXAS

447

43

175

29:04.7

29:04.7

9:21/M

11

ALEASE BODENSTAB FORT WORTH TX

161

42

209

30:46.4

30:46.4

9:54/M

12

PAIGE COLE EULESS TX

95

40

210

31:10.3

31:10.3

10:01/M

13

LEE LEGRICE FORT WORTH TX

487

40

238

33:24.5

33:24.5

10:44/M

14

FELICIA HOPSON DALLAS TX

290

42

239

33:27.0

33:27.0

10:45/M

15

ASHLEY LINA

491

40

259

35:46.7

35:46.7

11:30/M

16

SUZANNE FLORES ARLINGTON TX

507

40

269

37:09.8

37:09.8

11:57/M

17

REBECCA DICKEY

469

42

272

37:16.9

37:16.9

11:59/M

18

WENDIE CHILDS BURLESON TX

39

41

284

39:21.6

39:21.6

12:39/M

19

PAIGE SHUMAN HURST TX

84

40

285

39:29.2

39:29.2

12:42/M

20

DENISE GLENN BURLESON TX

214

40

288

40:37.9

40:37.9

13:04/M

21

DEANNA KEANE

425

43

312

45:38.1

45:38.1

14:40/M

22

LISA TOMLINSON BURLESON TX

262

43

320

47:26.7

47:26.7

15:15/M

23

CATHERINE TIETZ FORNEY TX

29

40

336

53:31.5

53:31.5

17:12/M

 
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

TODD REYNOLDS BENBROOK TX

403

41

7

17:53.0

17:53.0

5:45/M

2

GILBERT CIPRIANO KELLER TX

61

42

27

21:04.3

21:04.3

6:46/M

3

ROBERT BOOTH BENBROOK TX

279

40

34

21:26.1

21:26.1

6:54/M

4

NIALL SHUMAN HURST TX

83

42

41

21:58.5

21:58.5

7:04/M

5

JOHN CADDELL WAXAHACHIE TX

291

42

43

21:59.6

21:59.6

7:04/M

6

ROBERT LANE JACKSBORO TX

446

43

45

22:14.1

22:14.1

7:09/M

7

JAMES BAILEY JACKSBORO TX

429

41

84

24:25.4

24:25.4

7:51/M

8

JAMES HUDSON NRH TX

276

43

93

24:51.4

24:51.4

7:59/M

9

ADAM BERNHARDT GRAPEVINE TX

342

40

103

25:18.0

25:18.0

8:08/M

10

WILLIAM ARNOLD

470

42

104

25:18.3

25:18.3

8:08/M

11

DARRELL BRACKIN GRANBURY TX

418

41

107

25:30.6

25:30.6

8:12/M

12

RICK FITZGERALD SAGINAW TX

158

42

130

26:54.8

26:54.8

8:39/M

13

TIM GUTHRIE FORT WORTH TX

363

42

132

27:02.2

27:02.2

8:42/M

14

PEDRO ARELLANO EULESS TX

97

42

135

27:15.6

27:15.6

8:46/M

15

SHAUN SHORT

423

44

145

27:40.3

27:40.3

8:54/M

16

WES RHODES HALTOM CITY TX

475

43

163

28:25.4

28:25.4

9:08/M

17

MIKE ROBERTS MANSFIELD TX

151

42

170

28:42.5

28:42.5

9:14/M

18

PHILLIP TRAUGHBER THE COLONY TX

206

42

190

29:55.2

29:55.2

9:37/M

19

TODD BAGBY AZLE TX

298

43

221

32:03.0

32:03.0

10:18/M

20

MICHAEL PRYOR FORT WORTH TX

160

42

224

32:20.2

32:20.2

10:24/M

21

LEWIS WARREN

457

43

260

35:50.0

35:50.0

11:31/M

22

VANCE TIETZ FORNEY TX

26

40

334

53:30.0

53:30.0

17:12/M

 
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

BELINDA ALLEN FORT WORTH TX

386

48

117

25:57.8

25:57.8

8:21/M

2

TOYNA SWINDLE

499

46

165

28:27.0

28:27.0

9:09/M

3

HEIDI SWARTZ FORT WORTH TX

338

45

176

29:09.4

29:09.4

9:22/M

4

WENDY LANE NRH TX

124

47

201

30:20.2

30:20.2

9:45/M

5

DONNA SHEDLOCK FORT WORTH TX

121

49

207

30:34.3

30:34.3

9:50/M

6

RHONDA BAGBY AZLE TX

336

45

212

31:17.5

31:17.5

10:04/M

7

SHERRY RUSSELL BLUFF DALE TX

54

48

213

31:20.2

31:20.2

10:05/M

8

SHELLY HAMEDI ARLINGTON TX

24

49

229

32:36.5

32:36.5

10:29/M

9

LAURIE SHERIDAN ALEDO TX

351

47

241

33:41.9

33:41.9

10:50/M

10

SHELLY EKSTROM GRANBURY TX

438

45

249

34:30.7

34:30.7

11:06/M

11

LORI MCCLURE CLEBURNE TX

415

45

251

34:34.0

34:34.0

11:07/M

12

MICHELLE CUMMINGS FORT WORTH TX

413

47

256

35:02.6

35:02.6

11:16/M

13

CARDLYN MILLER WATAUGA TX

422

46

279

38:53.8

38:53.8

12:30/M

14

PAM WOOTEN ALEDO TX

248

46

289

40:41.2

40:41.2

13:05/M

15

SHERRIE HARMON ROWLETT TX

49

46

292

41:56.2

41:56.2

13:29/M

16

MARY MCKENZIE FORT WORTH TX

179

47

306

44:25.1

44:25.1

14:17/M

17

SANDRA FOSTER BURLESON TX

389

45

321

47:26.9

47:26.9

15:15/M

 
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

RANDY STEED JUSTIN TX

443

46

11

18:54.7

18:54.7

6:05/M

2

GERALD CHILDS BURLESON TX

35

48

40

21:54.0

21:54.0

7:03/M

3

RICHARD COMBS BURLESON TX

309

49

52

22:48.1

22:48.1

7:20/M

4

LARRY CAVALLO KELLER TX

56

47

53

22:49.3

22:49.3

7:20/M

5

ROB BEAULIEU FORT WORTH TX

40

48

59

23:27.9

23:27.9

7:32/M

6

JIM BLUE FORT WORTH TX

211

49

76

23:53.3

23:53.3

7:41/M

7

JEFF HYDE DALLAS TX

253

48

77

23:56.8

23:56.8

7:42/M

8

DONALD GOAINS FORT WORTH TX

433

48

85

24:28.2

24:28.2

7:52/M

9

MIKE FOSTER

479

46

91

24:46.6

24:46.6

7:58/M

10

BRET WILLIAMSON AZLE TX

207

47

101

25:15.9

25:15.9

8:07/M

11

STANLEY JONES DESOTO TX

9

47

115

25:53.9

25:53.9

8:19/M

12

STEVE ROBERTS HURST TX

14

48

126

26:50.3

26:50.3

8:38/M

13

RICHARD BERDYCH

462

47

133

27:07.3

27:07.3

8:43/M

14

FRANK RODRIGUEZ BURLESON TX

249

48

134

27:14.5

27:14.5

8:45/M

15

JOHN GRIFFIN COLLEYVILLE TX

222

45

139

27:26.3

27:26.3

8:49/M

16

JAMES CURTIS FORT WORTH TX

224

48

140

27:27.3

27:27.3

8:50/M

17

KEN HENSON SPRINGTOWN TX

64

45

149

27:49.0

27:49.0

8:57/M

18

DWAYNE ENDERLE CEDAR HILL TX

118

45

159

28:19.7

28:19.7

9:06/M

19

JEFFREY GIRAUD BEDFORD TX

45

47

193

30:01.4

30:01.4

9:39/M

20

JOHN KENDALL CLEBURNE TX

5

45

236

33:18.9

33:18.9

10:42/M

21

JEFFERY WILLIAMS BEDFORD TX

238

48

265

36:54.7

36:54.7

11:52/M

22

GREG MOULIN LEWISVILLE TX

347

46

281

39:06.2

39:06.2

12:34/M

23

ROY HARR EULESS TX

113

48

295

42:38.2

42:38.2

13:43/M

24

ROBERT GERISCH FORT WORTH TX

70

49

302

43:41.5

43:41.5

14:03/M

25

RICK VASQUEZ FORT WORTH TX

330

45

316

46:19.0

46:19.0

14:54/M

26

DAVID TOMLINSON BURLESON TX

261

48

323

47:28.2

47:28.2

15:16/M

 
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

SHERRY PIPKIN COLLEYVILLE TX

172

54

32

21:23.8

21:23.8

6:53/M

2

BEVERLY DEHART FORT WORTH TX

456

52

55

22:59.8

22:59.8

7:23/M

3

KAYE KAUFFMAN BURLESON TX

88

51

75

23:52.8

23:52.8

7:40/M

4

ROCIO SANCHEZ ARLINGTON TX

265

51

157

28:18.0

28:18.0

9:06/M

5

KATHY PHELPS ARLINGTON TX

17

51

161

28:22.5

28:22.5

9:07/M

6

PAMELA CAMPBELL FORT WORTH TX

395

52

172

28:44.5

28:44.5

9:14/M

7

KATHY THORNTON FORT WORTH TX

219

52

199

30:13.0

30:13.0

9:43/M

8

REBEKAH MARTIN FORT WORTH TX

256

52

230

32:37.5

32:37.5

10:29/M

9

JACQUELINE SPENCER GRAND PRAIRIE TX

204

54

263

36:41.5

36:41.5

11:48/M

10

DEBBIE RITTILUECHAI SOUTHLAKE TX

41

52

298

43:25.3

43:25.3

13:58/M

11

DEBRA GERISCH FORT WORTH TX

69

50

301

43:41.2

43:41.2

14:03/M

12

DEBBIE OWENS AZLE TX

285

51

318

46:32.1

46:32.1

14:58/M

13

MARY MARTINEZ FORT WORTH TX

323

54

325

47:47.1

47:47.1

15:22/M

14

BETTY CONSTANTINE ARLINGTON TX

372

53

333

53:18.5

53:18.5

17:08/M

 
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

DAVID KIEL FORT WORTH TX

455

53

30

21:19.6

21:19.6

6:51/M

2

RODNEY HART COLLEYVILLE TX

199

52

47

22:28.0

22:28.0

7:13/M

3

BRIAN HOCKER FORT WORTH TX

400

51

48

22:31.3

22:31.3

7:14/M

4

TIMOTHY COYLE MARIETTA OK

53

51

61

23:29.0

23:29.0

7:33/M

5

JESUS MARTINEZ FORT WORTH TX

324

51

70

23:44.3

23:44.3

7:38/M

6

DANIEL BERDYCH GRAPEVINE TX

286

51

98

25:08.9

25:08.9

8:05/M

7

DAVID BARRETT ARLINGTON TX

201

51

152

27:51.6

27:51.6

8:57/M

8

PAUL MINDERS EULESS TX

233

50

160

28:21.5

28:21.5

9:07/M

9

RON COLMAN FORT WORTH TX

453

54

174

28:52.4

28:52.4

9:17/M

10

KENNETH JACKSON WACO TX

145

52

188

29:44.0

29:44.0

9:34/M

11

CARL SHEDLOCK FORT WORTH TX

122

50

189

29:52.9

29:52.9

9:36/M

12

ZACK GRIFFIN CEDAR HILL TX

16

51

214

31:27.0

31:27.0

10:07/M

13

DAVID WOOTEN ALEDO TX

239

51

255

34:57.8

34:57.8

11:14/M

14

ROBERTO VALDEZ FORT WORTH TX

92

53

280

39:01.5

39:01.5

12:33/M

15

BUSTER FOSTER BURLESON TX

388

50

322

47:27.8

47:27.8

15:15/M

 
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

DEBORAH RUIZ FORT WORTH TX

366

55

79

24:00.4

24:00.4

7:43/M

2

CHRISTINE ANDERSON NRH TX

131

55

340

57:15.8

57:15.8

18:25/M

 
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

RONNIE FELLERS STEPHENVILLE TX

187

56

15

19:31.6

19:31.6

6:17/M

2

DAVID CARLSON ABILENE TX

442

56

37

21:38.0

21:38.0

6:57/M

3

BRUCE MACLEISH DALLAS TX

434

56

95

24:58.2

24:58.2

8:02/M

4

DANNY OGLE

466

58

108

25:32.2

25:32.2

8:13/M

5

KENNETH MCALISTER FORT WORTH TX

378

58

146

27:43.3

27:43.3

8:55/M

6

WILLIAM GOLAZ FORT WORTH TX

149

57

154

28:02.5

28:02.5

9:01/M

7

LINK LINDQUIST FORT WORTH TX

170

58

202

30:20.9

30:20.9

9:45/M

8

MARK JOHNSON COLLEYVILLE TX

231

59

211

31:17.2

31:17.2

10:04/M

9

TYLER BOND EULESS TX

343

55

226

32:29.4

32:29.4

10:27/M

10

GREG WALSTON BURLESON TX

57

57

234

32:47.7

32:47.7

10:32/M

11

ROBERT FULTZ FORT WORTH TX

37

56

237

33:23.7

33:23.7

10:44/M

12

ROBERT LOWRY ARLINGTON TX

196

57

290

41:04.9

41:04.9

13:12/M

13

PHIL HATTON ARLINGTON TX

498

58

319

47:01.9

47:01.9

15:07/M

 
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

GLENNA JENNINGS HURST TX

269

62

184

29:34.5

29:34.5

9:30/M

2

CARMEN FLORES FORT WORTH TX

284

62

254

34:55.6

34:55.6

11:14/M

3

JOSETTE GIVENS FORT WORTH TX

322

61

332

52:12.5

52:12.5

16:47/M

 
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

JEPH ABARA ARLINGTON TX

299

64

62

23:33.0

23:33.0

7:34/M

2

DICK HARTNETT FORT WORTH TX

411

61

68

23:37.9

23:37.9

7:36/M

3

ROB STITES ARLINGTON TX

60

60

78

23:57.0

23:57.0

7:42/M

4

RICK SMITH MANSFIELD TX

87

60

88

24:30.7

24:30.7

7:53/M

5

EDDIE LARGE FORT WORTH TX

369

61

92

24:49.5

24:49.5

7:59/M

6

IAN RODGER FORT WORTH TX

264

61

106

25:26.8

25:26.8

8:11/M

7

BRANTLEY JENNINGS HURST TX

270

62

173

28:51.2

28:51.2

9:17/M

8

DON TURNER CLEBURNE TX

98

61

276

37:42.6

37:42.6

12:07/M

 
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

ELLEN BERGAMI BEDFORD TX

22

65

327

48:37.5

48:37.5

15:38/M

 
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

ROBERT WRIGHT MANSFIELD TX

169

69

69

23:39.0

23:39.0

7:36/M

2

KEITH HUMMER

441

66

183

29:31.0

29:31.0

9:29/M

 
Top

Female 70 to 74

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

MARGARET THRASLE JOSHUA TX

260

72

258

35:21.5

35:21.5

11:22/M

 
Top

Male 70 to 74

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

JERIS JUREVICS FORT WORTH TX

356

71

275

37:40.1

37:40.1

12:07/M

 
Top

Male 75 and over

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

ROBERT CUNNINGHAM GRAND PRAIRIE TX

32

77

278

38:25.0

38:25.0

12:21/M