7th Annual FIRECRACKER 5000

Overall Finish List

July 04, 2015


Results by RunTIME Racing Services, www.run-time.com

5K Timed

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 NATHANIEL GILES FORT WORTH TX 1857 20 M 1 Top Fin   17:12.3 17:13.1 0:00.7 5:32/M
2 ELIZABETH NORTHERN FORT WORTH TX 1859 27 F 1 Top Fin   17:13.1 17:13.3 0:00.2 5:32/M
3 JOEL JEFFERS ALEDO TX 1832 14 M 1/13 12-14 0:12.9 17:25.2 17:25.8 0:00.6 5:36/M
4 JON HYAMS ARLINGTON TX 2166 43 M 1 Top Fin 1:14.1 18:26.4 18:27.6 0:01.1 5:56/M
5 SERGIO HERNANDEZ GRANBURY TX 2164 41 M 1/17 40-44 1:28.3 18:40.7 18:42.3 0:01.6 6:00/M
6 CAMPBELL KOCH SAGINAW TX 1980 15 M 1/11 15-19 1:35.6 18:47.9 18:49.8 0:01.9 6:02/M
7 TODD REYNOLDS BENBROOK TX 2198 47 M 1/15 45-49 2:10.0 19:22.3 19:23.3 0:00.9 6:14/M
8 THOMAS PEPPERS FORT WORTH TX 2202 18 M 2/11 15-19 2:11.7 19:24.0 19:26.6 0:02.5 6:14/M
9 RICHARD REYNOLDS BENBROOK TX 2199 15 M 3/11 15-19 2:19.8 19:32.2 19:33.1 0:00.9 6:17/M
10 RAHSAAN WEAVER STERLING VA 2080 38 M 1/12 35-39 2:25.2 19:37.6 19:41.4 0:03.8 6:18/M
11 ALEX MILLS SUGAR LAND TX 2169 14 M 2/13 12-14 2:45.8 19:58.1 20:00.1 0:01.9 6:25/M
12 DALTON LAWING ARLINGTON TX 2139 14 M 3/13 12-14 2:48.9 20:01.2 20:02.1 0:00.8 6:26/M
13 MAXIMILIANO GARIBAY FORT WORTH TX 1922 54 M 1/20 50-54 2:49.1 20:01.4 20:03.3 0:01.9 6:26/M
14 CHAUNCEY RAIDEN KILLEEN TX 2146 37 M 2/12 35-39 3:05.4 20:17.7 20:18.8 0:01.1 6:31/M
15 CREG ARNOLD HASLET TX 1868 44 M 2/17 40-44 3:13.0 20:25.3 20:27.3 0:01.9 6:34/M
16 LUCAS MARLAR FORT WORTH TX 2187 14 M 4/13 12-14 3:43.7 20:56.1 20:56.1 6:44/M
17 CHARLIE HART ARLINGTON TX 1954 58 M 1/12 55-59 3:44.6 20:56.9 20:57.9 0:01.0 6:44/M
18 ANDREW BALOD COLLEYVILLE TX 2176 14 M 5/13 12-14 4:04.8 21:17.1 21:20.3 0:03.2 6:51/M
19 QUENTIN YUND CRAWFORDSVILLE IN 2091 15 M 4/11 15-19 4:09.0 21:21.3 21:24.7 0:03.3 6:52/M
20 CHRIS WIDERSTROM FORT WORTH TX 2082 36 M 3/12 35-39 4:09.0 21:21.3 21:24.3 0:03.0 6:52/M
21 JEFF CAMPBELL GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1887 40 M 3/17 40-44 4:18.7 21:31.1 21:33.6 0:02.5 6:55/M
22 JULIA TORRES FORT WORTH TX 1861 19 F 1/13 15-19 4:30.6 21:43.7 21:45.6 0:01.9 6:59/M
23 GINA JIMENEZ ARLINGTON TX 1971 42 F 1 Top Fin 4:33.7 21:46.8 21:49.3 0:02.5 7:00/M
24 DYLAN DERAUD GRAPEVINE TX 1849 15 M 5/11 15-19 4:55.2 22:07.6 22:15.1 0:07.5 7:07/M
25 VALENTIN JAUREGUI FORT WORTH TX 2181 44 M 4/17 40-44 5:16.0 22:28.3 22:32.3 0:04.0 7:13/M
26 SERGIO SALDIVAR FORT WORTH TX 2095 25 M 1/9 25-29 5:26.1 22:38.4 22:47.9 0:09.5 7:17/M
27 ALEXA ROYSTON FORT WORTH TX 2152 25 F 1/19 25-29 5:37.3 22:50.4 22:52.4 0:02.0 7:21/M
28 PHILLIP LENTZ ARGYLE TX 1988 49 M 2/15 45-49 5:41.0 22:53.4 23:00.6 0:07.2 7:21/M
29 ZACK GILES FORT WORTH TX 2165 50 M 2/20 50-54 5:50.1 23:02.5 23:15.3 0:12.8 7:24/M
30 JIM ELY FORT WORTH TX 1909 55 M 2/12 55-59 5:55.0 23:07.3 23:11.3 0:04.0 7:26/M
31 ESTEFANA ROSALES FORT WORTH TX 2195 42 F 1/20 40-44 5:58.2 23:11.3 23:12.6 0:01.2 7:27/M
32 ALEX GONZALES CEDAR HILL TX 1930 55 M 3/12 55-59 6:00.1 23:12.4 23:13.8 0:01.3 7:28/M
33 JIM HART HASLET TX 1955 44 M 5/17 40-44 6:08.3 23:20.7 23:28.8 0:08.1 7:30/M
34 GERARDO ARTEAGA FORT WORTH TX 2184 46 M 3/15 45-49 6:08.5 23:20.8 23:23.1 0:02.2 7:30/M
35 CAMPBELL ROBINSON FT WORTH TX 2037 14 M 6/13 12-14 6:15.6 23:28.0 23:39.3 0:11.3 7:33/M
36 JOANNA VELASQUEZ FORT WORTH TX 2076 35 F 1/23 35-39 6:16.2 23:29.3 23:31.8 0:02.5 7:33/M
37 CONNOR FALLON FORT WORTH TX 1912 14 M 7/13 12-14 6:18.7 23:31.0 23:33.9 0:02.8 7:34/M
38 ETHAN RIEDL FORT WORTH TX 2094 13 M 8/13 12-14 6:22.0 23:34.4 23:38.6 0:04.2 7:35/M
39 TROY LOBDELL DECATUR TX 1992 46 M 4/15 45-49 6:22.6 23:34.9 23:42.7 0:07.7 7:35/M
40 JOSH LANCASTER WESTWORTH VILLAGE TX 1982 28 M 2/9 25-29 6:26.2 23:38.6 23:47.6 0:08.9 7:36/M
41 ADAM SCHROEDER FORT WORTH TX 2156 10 M 1/4 9-11 6:38.3 23:50.7 23:52.2 0:01.5 7:40/M
42 POKSU BINGER FORT WORTH TX 1879 65 F 1/6 65-69 6:39.7 23:52.8 23:57.2 0:04.3 7:40/M
43 RAYMOND VICK IRVING TX 2161 52 M 3/20 50-54 6:42.5 23:54.8 23:59.8 0:05.0 7:41/M
44 DAVID BORUNDA CROWLEY TX 1811 54 M 4/20 50-54 6:44.1 23:56.4 24:20.2 0:23.7 7:42/M
45 JOSHUA LYNN ARLINGTON TX 2140 33 M 1/12 30-34 6:57.1 24:09.4 24:15.4 0:06.0 7:46/M
46 CHRIS OROZCO FORT WORTH TX 2017 14 M 9/13 12-14 7:04.0 24:16.3 24:20.1 0:03.7 7:48/M
47 JORDAN LENTZ ARGYLE TX 1987 25 M 3/9 25-29 7:06.5 24:18.8 24:26.3 0:07.5 7:49/M
48 JAKE BLACKWELL ARGYLE TX 2119 18 M 6/11 15-19 7:06.5 24:18.9 24:26.3 0:07.4 7:49/M
49 DAVID CABRAL FORT WORTH TX 2193 54 M 5/20 50-54 7:07.9 24:20.2 26:53.4 2:33.2 7:49/M
50 DAVID JEFFERS ALEDO TX 2106 52 M 6/20 50-54 7:08.2 24:20.6 24:22.9 0:02.3 7:49/M
51 TIFFANY DANG NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1903 19 F 2/13 15-19 7:08.0 24:21.1 24:42.1 0:21.0 7:50/M
52 DANA MANNING DOUBLE OAK TX 1997 42 F 2/20 40-44 7:09.0 24:22.1 24:48.6 0:26.4 7:50/M
53 JOSHUA DANIELS MANSFIELD TX 1801 16 M 7/11 15-19 7:11.1 24:23.4 24:37.7 0:14.2 7:50/M
54 SARA ANAIS MARTINEZ FORT WORTH TX 2142 29 F 2/19 25-29 7:12.5 24:25.6 24:35.3 0:09.7 7:51/M
55 DEREK SMITH FORT WORTH TX 2157 44 M 6/17 40-44 7:15.1 24:27.5 24:32.0 0:04.5 7:52/M
56 AIMEE KLIEWER ARLINGTON TX 2132 28 F 3/19 25-29 7:18.8 24:31.9 24:38.1 0:06.1 7:53/M
57 ADAM JEFFERS ALEDO TX 1830 21 M 1/4 20-24 7:22.6 24:34.9 24:37.4 0:02.5 7:54/M
58 PAULETTE MOSS WAXAHACHIE TX 2005 44 F 3/20 40-44 7:37.7 24:50.8 24:55.1 0:04.2 7:59/M
59 SERGEI LAY FORT WORTH TX 1984 22 M 2/4 20-24 7:41.3 24:53.7 24:54.9 0:01.2 8:00/M
60 STEVE WALKER SUMMERVILLE SC 2078 41 M 7/17 40-44 7:44.3 24:56.7 25:09.9 0:13.2 8:01/M
61 DAVID DREZ FORT WORTH TX 1905 41 M 8/17 40-44 7:46.5 24:58.8 25:13.1 0:14.2 8:02/M
62 BRENT WIESE KELLER TX 2201 42 M 9/17 40-44 7:47.7 25:00.1 25:02.6 0:02.5 8:02/M
63 BEVERLY DEHART FORT WORTH TX 2092 58 F 1/9 55-59 7:54.1 25:07.2 25:10.1 0:02.8 8:05/M
64 BUD HILL IRVING TX 2179 53 M 7/20 50-54 7:59.0 25:11.3 25:15.8 0:04.4 8:06/M
65 MEREDITH SALMORAN WAXAHACHIE TX 2174 25 F 4/19 25-29 8:02.6 25:15.7 25:21.2 0:05.5 8:07/M
66 LARRY LICHNOVSKY ARLINGTON TX 1990 67 M 1/7 65-69 8:04.6 25:16.9 25:21.8 0:04.9 8:07/M
67 J. ANGEL SALDIVAR FORT WORTH TX 2047 34 M 2/12 30-34 8:09.4 25:21.8 25:34.1 0:12.3 8:09/M
68 HOMERO VILLARREAL FORT WORTH TEXAS 2197 37 M 4/12 35-39 8:11.3 25:23.6 25:39.3 0:15.7 8:10/M
69 DOUG GROPE FORT WORTH TX 1935 55 M 4/12 55-59 8:16.6 25:28.9 25:36.3 0:07.3 8:11/M
70 STEVEN AUSTIN SAGINAW TX 1806 27 M 4/9 25-29 8:23.8 25:36.2 25:38.3 0:02.1 8:14/M
71 MINDY COFFMAN FORT WORTH TX 2122 53 F 1/16 50-54 8:26.2 25:39.3 25:45.8 0:06.4 8:15/M
72 KELLY ROUSE MANSFIELD TX 2108 36 F 2/23 35-39 8:27.1 25:40.2 25:46.3 0:06.1 8:15/M
73 SUSAN KNAPP FORT WORTH TX 2134 54 F 2/16 50-54 8:27.3 25:40.5 25:54.2 0:13.7 8:15/M
74 SCOTT HURST FORT WORTH TX 1966 46 M 5/15 45-49 8:36.2 25:48.6 26:19.1 0:30.5 8:18/M
75 JAMES STEIN GRANBURY TX 1844 57 M 5/12 55-59 8:42.2 25:54.6 26:10.3 0:15.7 8:20/M
76 BOB LAY FORT WORTH TX 1983 68 M 2/7 65-69 8:43.7 25:56.1 26:02.6 0:06.5 8:20/M
77 MIKE GARZA FORT WORTH TX 1924 38 M 5/12 35-39 8:51.5 26:03.9 26:43.6 0:39.7 8:23/M
78 GREG KNAPP FORT WORTH TX 2133 54 M 8/20 50-54 8:53.0 26:05.3 26:20.3 0:15.0 8:23/M
79 MICHAEL ST. GERMAIN FORT WORTH TX 2159 31 M 3/12 30-34 8:57.0 26:09.3 26:14.6 0:05.2 8:25/M
80 ADAM VINCZE FORT WORTH TX 2204 44 M 10/17 40-44 9:00.5 26:12.8 26:29.3 0:16.5 8:25/M
81 PAUL DERAUD GRAPEVINE TX 1850 47 M 6/15 45-49 9:13.8 26:26.1 26:33.6 0:07.4 8:30/M
82 PAM EASON ARLINGTON TX 1908 44 F 4/20 40-44 9:18.0 26:31.1 26:54.8 0:23.7 8:32/M
83 MELISSA DIAZ FORT WORTH TX 1807 38 F 3/23 35-39 9:18.7 26:31.8 26:45.1 0:13.3 8:32/M
84 CARL GALLOWAY HURST TX 1919 70 M 1/4 70-74 9:25.5 26:37.8 26:42.1 0:04.2 8:34/M
85 DAN VILLEGAS FORT WORTH TX 2077 47 M 7/15 45-49 9:26.7 26:39.0 26:51.3 0:12.3 8:34/M
86 NICK AUTREY BURLESON TX 1826 18 M 8/11 15-19 9:27.1 26:39.5 27:22.1 0:42.6 8:34/M
87 MICHAEL CUPP FORT WORTH TX 1901 32 M 4/12 30-34 9:28.5 26:40.8 27:02.3 0:21.4 8:34/M
88 LAUREN BERETICH FORT WORTH TX 1876 23 F 1/15 20-24 9:39.3 26:52.5 27:02.7 0:10.2 8:38/M
89 ALAN TURNER WAXAHACHIE TX 2175 58 M 6/12 55-59 9:40.5 26:52.8 26:57.6 0:04.7 8:38/M
90 KAITLAN BERETICH FORT WORTH TX 1875 23 F 2/15 20-24 9:39.8 26:53.0 27:03.2 0:10.2 8:39/M
91 LEAH RAY ALEDO TX 1833 21 F 3/15 20-24 9:40.6 26:53.7 27:00.6 0:06.8 8:39/M
92 REBECCA MOUSEL FORT WORTH TX 2006 31 F 1/16 30-34 9:49.5 27:02.6 27:04.6 0:01.9 8:42/M
93 TAMMY ROONEY TYLER TX 2044 57 F 2/9 55-59 10:00.2 27:13.3 27:17.2 0:03.8 8:45/M
94 ROB WHITE FORT WORTH TX 2081 57 M 7/12 55-59 10:05.5 27:17.8 27:27.8 0:10.0 8:46/M
95 TRACEY HART HASLET TX 1956 46 F 1/24 45-49 10:09.6 27:22.7 27:36.1 0:13.4 8:48/M
96 AMBER JOHNSON WEATHERFORD TX 1972 32 F 2/16 30-34 10:09.7 27:22.8 27:37.3 0:14.5 8:48/M
97 SHARON O'DONNELL AZLE TX 2016 46 F 2/24 45-49 10:12.3 27:25.5 39:35.3 12:09.8 8:49/M
98 LARRY FLINN FORT WORTH TX 1916 67 M 3/7 65-69 10:13.5 27:25.8 27:35.6 0:09.7 8:49/M
99 EDDIE LARGE FORT WORTH TEXAS 2170 67 M 4/7 65-69 10:14.1 27:26.5 27:31.1 0:04.6 8:49/M
100 JORGE ABAD MANSFIELD TX 1864 35 M 6/12 35-39 10:22.0 27:34.3 27:45.3 0:11.0 8:52/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
101 RUSTY KENNEDY MANSFIELD TX 1975 62 M 1/4 60-64 10:25.8 27:38.1 27:44.8 0:06.7 8:53/M
102 KEN BREWER ARLINGTON TX 2167 78 M 1/1 75-79 10:34.7 27:47.1 27:52.6 0:05.5 8:56/M
103 GRACIE ARENAS LEANDER TX 2177 33 F 3/16 30-34 10:35.8 27:48.9 27:59.0 0:10.0 8:56/M
104 MARA TOWNSLEY FORT WORTH TX 2072 41 F 5/20 40-44 10:37.3 27:50.5 28:17.9 0:27.4 8:57/M
105 KATHRYN OTWELL FORT WORTH TX 2020 37 F 4/23 35-39 10:38.2 27:51.4 28:18.1 0:26.7 8:57/M
106 TOM AMON FORT WORTH TX 2188 49 M 8/15 45-49 10:39.8 27:52.2 28:21.8 0:29.6 8:58/M
107 AIMEE LANCASTER WESTWORTH VILLAGE TX 1981 24 F 4/15 20-24 10:39.1 27:52.2 28:21.9 0:29.7 8:58/M
108 MARY STAFFELD BENBROOK TX 2061 55 F 3/9 55-59 10:42.9 27:56.0 27:59.8 0:03.7 8:59/M
109 LEXI ASSENHEIMER SOUTHLAKE TX 1870 19 F 3/13 15-19 10:47.7 28:00.8 28:09.3 0:08.4 9:00/M
110 GEORGE ASSENHEIMER SOUTHLAKE TX 1869 51 M 9/20 50-54 10:48.8 28:01.1 28:09.3 0:08.2 9:01/M
111 GIOVANNI FLYGARE SAN ANGELO TX 2128 12 M 10/13 12-14 10:56.5 28:08.8 28:24.3 0:15.5 9:03/M
112 ANDRIA HARRIS VENUS TX 1952 9 F 1/15 9-11 10:59.7 28:12.8 28:13.1 0:00.2 9:04/M
113 LOGAN LUTHER FORT WORTH TX 1814 34 M 5/12 30-34 11:13.5 28:25.8 28:44.6 0:18.7 9:08/M
114 ROBERT ALT HALTOM CITY TX 2180 34 M 6/12 30-34 11:16.0 28:28.4 28:57.8 0:29.4 9:09/M
115 MARC GERADS AZLE TX 1927 52 M 10/20 50-54 11:18.8 28:31.2 28:31.2 9:10/M
116 RICHARD JONES LEWISVILLE TX 2110 49 M 9/15 45-49 11:19.5 28:31.8 28:43.8 0:12.0 9:10/M
117 KELLIE PATTERSON ARLINGTON TX 2025 46 F 3/24 45-49 11:22.5 28:35.6 28:47.1 0:11.5 9:11/M
118 LACY GREEN WESTLAKE TX 2130 11 F 2/15 9-11 11:23.3 28:36.4 28:42.9 0:06.5 9:12/M
119 ROBERT SCHULTZ AZLE TX 2105 44 M 11/17 40-44 11:26.3 28:38.6 28:51.1 0:12.4 9:12/M
120 SAMUEL MARTINEZ MANSFIELD TX 2000 54 M 11/20 50-54 11:26.5 28:38.8 28:43.3 0:04.5 9:12/M
121 MADALYN ROSS MANSFIELD TX 2045 11 F 3/15 9-11 11:25.7 28:38.8 28:41.8 0:03.0 9:12/M
122 CORBIN MURRAY MANSFIELD TX 2145 8 M 1/10 1- 8 11:31.0 28:43.3 28:46.8 0:03.5 9:14/M
123 SHELLEY JONES LEWISVILLE TX 2109 47 F 4/24 45-49 11:35.0 28:48.2 29:00.2 0:12.0 9:16/M
124 MICHELLE SHILLING FORT WORTH TX 2051 40 F 6/20 40-44 11:37.0 28:50.1 29:17.6 0:27.4 9:16/M
125 MARYKATHRYN THARALDSON FORT WORTH TX 2070 38 F 5/23 35-39 11:43.2 28:56.3 29:09.3 0:13.0 9:18/M
126 SUSAN REECE N RICHLAND HILLS TX 2149 60 F 1/7 60-64 11:44.8 28:58.0 29:25.1 0:27.1 9:19/M
127 TIBURCIO SANCHEZ HALTOM TX 2049 21 M 3/4 20-24 11:47.3 28:59.7 29:14.7 0:15.0 9:19/M
128 ELISE CANEVASCINI FORT WORTH TX 1888 22 F 5/15 20-24 11:47.3 29:00.4 29:30.1 0:29.7 9:19/M
129 PAYTON NALLY NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 2010 22 F 6/15 20-24 11:47.6 29:00.7 29:15.4 0:14.7 9:19/M
130 LYNDA PARRA FORT WORTH TX 2192 49 F 5/24 45-49 11:49.7 29:02.8 30:00.3 0:57.4 9:20/M
131 ANDREW AHEL FORT WORTH TX 2096 31 M 7/12 30-34 11:51.5 29:03.8 29:41.3 0:37.4 9:20/M
132 RANELL GASTON RED OAK TX 1818 48 F 6/24 45-49 11:53.7 29:06.9 29:10.8 0:03.9 9:21/M
133 APRILL GRAHAM WAXAHACHIE TX 1934 43 F 7/20 40-44 11:54.6 29:07.7 29:20.5 0:12.7 9:22/M
134 MELINDA ALONZO HALTOM CITY TX 1867 41 F 8/20 40-44 11:55.8 29:08.9 29:33.9 0:24.9 9:22/M
135 YENISET ABAD MANSFIELD TX 1865 38 F 6/23 35-39 11:58.2 29:11.3 29:22.3 0:11.0 9:23/M
136 CAITLIN SOLOSKO FLOWER MOUND TX 2057 17 F 4/13 15-19 12:00.8 29:13.9 29:30.8 0:16.9 9:24/M
137 SARAH PERNA AZLE TX 2186 17 F 5/13 15-19 12:01.5 29:14.6 29:24.8 0:10.2 9:24/M
138 KRISTINA PROVINSAL FT WORTH TX 2030 38 F 7/23 35-39 12:07.8 29:20.9 29:31.1 0:10.1 9:26/M
139 PETER DANG HURST TX 1902 25 M 5/9 25-29 12:14.4 29:26.7 29:48.0 0:21.2 9:28/M
140 CHERYL LOFTIS-EVERETT ARLINGTON TX 1993 39 F 8/23 35-39 12:14.4 29:27.5 29:37.7 0:10.1 9:28/M
141 MELANIE MAGEE HASLET TX 2141 15 F 6/13 15-19 12:17.7 29:30.8 29:38.7 0:07.8 9:29/M
142 DANIA A RODRIGUEZ FORT WORTH TX 2040 24 F 7/15 20-24 12:18.2 29:31.3 30:20.7 0:49.3 9:29/M
143 FABY RODRIGUEZ BURLESON TX 2041 33 F 4/16 30-34 12:25.4 29:38.6 30:07.6 0:29.0 9:32/M
144 DARRELL THOMPSON ARLINGTON TX 1810 55 M 8/12 55-59 12:27.3 29:39.6 30:33.6 0:53.9 9:32/M
145 WAYNE MORRIS LAWTON OK 2143 62 M 2/4 60-64 12:27.6 29:39.9 29:58.1 0:18.1 9:32/M
146 RAYMOND RODRIGUEZ FORT WORTH TX 2150 71 M 2/4 70-74 12:30.5 29:42.8 30:10.6 0:27.7 9:33/M
147 GUY LEONA HOUSTON TX 2178 52 F 3/16 50-54 12:30.1 29:43.2 29:47.3 0:04.1 9:33/M
148 ANDIE SMITH LEWISVILLE TX 1817 37 F 9/23 35-39 12:30.3 29:43.4 30:03.4 0:20.0 9:33/M
149 LUCIA LARA FORT WORTH TX 2137 25 F 5/19 25-29 12:31.5 29:44.6 30:19.6 0:34.9 9:34/M
150 RAUL SALVADOR FORT WORTH TX 2154 25 M 6/9 25-29 12:32.5 29:44.9 30:19.8 0:34.9 9:34/M
151 IAN RODGER BURLESON TX 2039 67 M 5/7 65-69 12:34.7 29:47.1 29:54.3 0:07.2 9:35/M
152 ALLIE JEFFERS ALEDO TX 1831 19 F 7/13 15-19 12:38.4 29:51.6 29:58.2 0:06.6 9:36/M
153 CARA GARZA FORT WORTH TX 1923 38 F 10/23 35-39 12:39.2 29:52.3 30:31.6 0:39.2 9:36/M
154 JOANN GROPE FORT WORTH TX 1941 52 F 4/16 50-54 12:43.6 29:56.7 30:12.8 0:16.1 9:37/M
155 CHRIS O'DONNELL AZLE TX 2015 57 M 9/12 55-59 12:52.6 30:05.0 42:14.1 12:09.1 9:40/M
156 MICHAEL SOLOSKO FLOWER MOUND TX 2058 44 M 12/17 40-44 12:53.6 30:05.9 30:22.8 0:16.9 9:40/M
157 MAX FALLS 2196 62 M 3/4 60-64 12:59.5 30:11.8 30:19.6 0:07.7 9:42/M
158 BILLIE JO LOBDELL DECATUR TX 1991 48 F 7/24 45-49 13:01.8 30:14.9 30:23.1 0:08.1 9:43/M
159 JOHN KELLY FORT WORTH TX 1974 47 M 10/15 45-49 13:14.4 30:26.7 30:38.6 0:11.8 9:47/M
160 JENNIFER TUCKER NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 2073 28 F 6/19 25-29 13:21.8 30:34.9 31:04.9 0:30.0 9:50/M
161 LAURA RAWLINGS NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 2033 39 F 11/23 35-39 13:34.4 30:47.5 31:21.6 0:34.1 9:54/M
162 KIM HULTS WAXAHACHIE TX 1819 47 F 8/24 45-49 13:36.4 30:49.6 30:54.8 0:05.2 9:55/M
163 KEVIN WATSON GRANBURY TX 1847 24 M 4/4 20-24 13:38.0 30:50.3 31:03.6 0:13.2 9:55/M
164 JESSICA C RODRIGUEZ FORT WORTH TX 2042 29 F 7/19 25-29 13:39.7 30:52.8 31:41.7 0:48.8 9:55/M
165 NEAL SPRINGER KATY TX 2059 27 M 7/9 25-29 13:46.5 30:58.8 32:25.8 1:26.9 9:57/M
166 DAVE RIEDL FORT WORTH TX 2093 68 M 6/7 65-69 13:47.7 31:00.1 31:04.8 0:04.7 9:58/M
167 LAUREL STEIN GRANBURY TX 1845 24 F 8/15 20-24 13:48.4 31:01.6 31:12.8 0:11.2 9:58/M
168 PHILIP AUTREY BURLESON TX 1827 51 M 12/20 50-54 13:51.4 31:03.7 31:46.5 0:42.7 9:59/M
169 KIM AUTREY BURLESON TX 1825 40 F 9/20 40-44 13:50.9 31:04.1 31:47.2 0:43.1 9:59/M
170 ANA LOPEZ FORT WORTH TX 1995 24 F 9/15 20-24 13:53.5 31:06.6 31:15.1 0:08.5 10:00/M
171 STEPHANIE RUIZ FORT WORTH TX 2153 37 F 12/23 35-39 14:02.7 31:15.8 31:24.3 0:08.5 10:03/M
172 KENNITH R SIMMONS FORT WORTH TX 2052 50 M 13/20 50-54 14:11.4 31:23.7 31:38.1 0:14.3 10:05/M
173 SHANNA BRIGGS FORT WORTH TX 1881 42 F 10/20 40-44 14:12.6 31:25.7 31:53.7 0:28.0 10:06/M
174 CADEN STEWART ARLINGTON TX 2065 16 M 9/11 15-19 14:13.9 31:26.2 31:46.8 0:20.6 10:06/M
175 CLAY TOWNSLEY FORT WORTH TX 2071 45 M 11/15 45-49 14:14.0 31:26.3 31:53.8 0:27.5 10:06/M
176 RICHARD CAHILL MANSFIELD TX 1886 51 M 14/20 50-54 14:14.0 31:26.3 31:35.1 0:08.7 10:06/M
177 LUKE DANIELS MANSFIELD TX 1802 10 M 2/4 9-11 14:19.9 31:32.3 31:32.3 10:08/M
178 JIM CHAPPELL ARLINGTON TX 1828 30 M 8/12 30-34 14:21.6 31:33.9 32:18.6 0:44.6 10:09/M
179 HERMAN KEPP FORT WORTH TX 1809 51 M 15/20 50-54 14:25.3 31:37.6 31:51.1 0:13.4 10:10/M
180 HOLLY OWEN RIVER OAKS TX 2021 25 F 8/19 25-29 14:28.6 31:41.7 31:57.7 0:16.0 10:11/M
181 FREINDE MILLS SUGAR LAND TX 2168 47 F 9/24 45-49 14:29.1 31:42.2 32:10.7 0:28.5 10:12/M
182 BOB BESGROVE FT WORTH TX 1878 50 M 16/20 50-54 14:34.5 31:46.8 31:58.3 0:11.5 10:13/M
183 JEREMY MOORE FORT WORTH TX 2004 35 M 7/12 35-39 14:50.4 32:02.7 32:18.4 0:15.7 10:18/M
184 CARSON STEWART ARLINGTON TX 2066 10 M 3/4 9-11 14:57.6 32:09.9 32:30.6 0:20.6 10:20/M
185 HECTOR RUIZ FORT WORTH TX 2112 7 M 2/10 1- 8 15:00.6 32:12.9 33:52.6 1:39.6 10:21/M
186 DONMARK NICKSON ABILENE TX 2013 33 M 9/12 30-34 15:01.4 32:13.8 32:53.1 0:39.2 10:22/M
187 JULIANNA NICKSON ABILENE TX 2014 29 F 9/19 25-29 15:01.6 32:14.7 32:53.2 0:38.5 10:22/M
188 SANDRA HOUSE WATAUGA TX 2190 49 F 10/24 45-49 15:05.7 32:18.8 32:36.9 0:18.1 10:23/M
189 GLORIA CRUZ 2205 34 F 5/16 30-34 15:08.0 32:21.1 33:35.8 1:14.7 10:24/M
190 BRODY CANTWELL STERLING VA 1889 12 M 11/13 12-14 15:14.4 32:26.7 32:35.6 0:08.8 10:26/M
191 TARA CANTWELL STERLING VA 1890 37 F 13/23 35-39 15:13.6 32:26.7 32:36.0 0:09.2 10:26/M
192 JOSE ROMERO FORT WORTH TX 1863 36 M 8/12 35-39 15:20.5 32:32.9 32:32.9 10:28/M
193 JOAQUIN ROMERO FORT WORTH TX 1862 7 M 3/10 1- 8 15:20.6 32:32.9 34:09.6 1:36.6 10:28/M
194 SILVIA FLYGARE SAN ANGELO TX 2129 43 F 11/20 40-44 15:20.5 32:33.6 32:48.9 0:15.2 10:28/M
195 TERESA ESTRADA FORT WORTH TX 2125 51 F 5/16 50-54 15:20.9 32:34.1 32:52.6 0:18.5 10:28/M
196 ALISON WISE FORT WORTH TX 2084 49 F 11/24 45-49 15:21.0 32:34.1 32:44.8 0:10.7 10:28/M
197 JANET WONDERO MANSFIELD TX 2090 46 F 12/24 45-49 15:25.1 32:38.2 32:45.2 0:07.0 10:30/M
198 GENICE DANIELS MANSFIELD TX 1804 46 F 13/24 45-49 15:28.0 32:41.1 33:28.8 0:47.7 10:31/M
199 KELLY SMITH FORT WORTH TX 2158 36 F 14/23 35-39 15:28.3 32:41.4 32:50.6 0:09.1 10:31/M
200 LEIGH BETH RAWLINGS NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 2034 15 F 8/13 15-19 15:29.7 32:42.8 33:17.2 0:34.3 10:31/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
201 KARA RANKIN PONDER TX 2147 10 F 4/15 9-11 15:29.7 32:42.8 32:43.8 0:01.0 10:31/M
202 TARA AHEL FORT WORTH TX 2097 30 F 6/16 30-34 15:33.5 32:46.6 33:24.6 0:38.0 10:32/M
203 JENNIFER FRARER FORT WORTH TX 2098 30 F 7/16 30-34 15:33.7 32:46.8 33:24.9 0:38.1 10:32/M
204 CHRIS KERR ARLINGTON TX 1977 62 F 2/7 60-64 15:42.2 32:55.3 33:08.7 0:13.3 10:35/M
205 LEONARD BESERRA CROWLEY TX 1877 43 M 13/17 40-44 15:44.5 32:56.8 33:18.3 0:21.5 10:35/M
206 ANA ORTEGA FORT WORTH TX 2018 46 F 14/24 45-49 15:45.5 32:58.6 33:30.6 0:32.0 10:36/M
207 AMANDA FLOREZ ARLINGTON TX 2115 25 F 10/19 25-29 15:45.6 32:58.7 33:22.2 0:23.5 10:36/M
208 AIMEE COPLEN SPRINGTOWN TX 1898 38 F 15/23 35-39 15:57.1 33:10.2 33:33.6 0:23.3 10:40/M
209 JEAN PARK ARLINGTON TX 2023 70 F 1/5 70-74 15:59.4 33:12.6 33:21.9 0:09.3 10:41/M
210 CHERYL GORICK KELLER TX 2194 54 F 6/16 50-54 16:02.3 33:15.4 33:33.1 0:17.6 10:41/M
211 KIMBLE HOWARD TYLER TX 1964 72 M 3/4 70-74 16:15.9 33:28.2 33:36.2 0:07.9 10:46/M
212 MATTHEW RUIZ FORT WORTH TX 2111 6 M 4/10 1- 8 16:20.2 33:32.6 33:32.6 10:47/M
213 RAQUEL ELY FORT WORTH TX 1910 39 F 16/23 35-39 16:20.2 33:33.3 33:47.8 0:14.5 10:47/M
214 ARTHUR SALAZAR NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 2046 70 M 4/4 70-74 16:29.5 33:41.8 33:42.3 0:00.5 10:50/M
215 SIERRA HANFT FORT WORTH TX 1949 36 F 17/23 35-39 16:29.3 33:42.5 34:15.3 0:32.8 10:50/M
216 MISTI HARRIS VENUS TX 1953 34 F 8/16 30-34 16:31.4 33:44.6 33:55.6 0:11.0 10:51/M
217 AMANDA HALE WEATHERFORD TX 2131 34 F 9/16 30-34 16:33.4 33:46.5 34:20.0 0:33.4 10:51/M
218 VICKI SHELTON PARADISE TX 2050 60 F 3/7 60-64 16:39.1 33:52.2 34:14.7 0:22.5 10:53/M
219 JEFFREY BROWN MANSFIELD TX 1882 7 M 5/10 1- 8 16:42.7 33:55.1 34:19.3 0:24.2 10:54/M
220 ADEN HARRIS VENUS TX 1951 8 M 6/10 1- 8 16:45.8 33:58.1 33:58.6 0:00.4 10:55/M
221 BRANDON ARTEAGA FORT WORTH TX 2183 10 M 4/4 9-11 16:49.5 34:01.8 34:03.3 0:01.5 10:56/M
222 AMY FOSTER FORT WORTH TX 1917 43 F 12/20 40-44 16:52.5 34:05.6 34:38.6 0:32.9 10:58/M
223 ANDREW KING ARLINGTON TX 1979 35 M 9/12 35-39 16:57.3 34:09.6 34:48.1 0:38.5 10:59/M
224 WILL NORTHERN FORT WORTH TX 1860 31 M 10/12 30-34 17:04.3 34:16.7 34:31.6 0:14.8 11:01/M
225 JAECOB SCHULTZ AZLE TX 2104 15 M 10/11 15-19 17:11.8 34:24.2 34:36.8 0:12.6 11:04/M
226 TANNER VIERTEL FORT WORTH TX 1851 29 M 8/9 25-29 17:14.8 34:27.1 34:51.1 0:24.0 11:05/M
227 EMMA STEWART ARLINGTON TX 2068 9 F 5/15 9-11 17:14.5 34:27.6 34:47.8 0:20.2 11:05/M
228 ELLA STEWART ARLINGTON TX 2067 9 F 6/15 9-11 17:15.0 34:28.1 34:47.8 0:19.7 11:05/M
229 SAM STEWART ARLINGTON TX 2069 41 M 14/17 40-44 17:15.8 34:28.2 34:48.1 0:19.9 11:05/M
230 TONI MCKENNA NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 2002 69 F 2/6 65-69 17:21.9 34:35.0 34:52.3 0:17.2 11:07/M
231 DEEDY GONZALES CEDAR HILL TX 1932 54 F 7/16 50-54 17:36.1 34:49.2 34:51.6 0:02.3 11:12/M
232 MARISOL CABELLO FORT WORTH TX 2107 34 F 10/16 30-34 17:39.6 34:52.7 35:21.4 0:28.7 11:13/M
233 CELESTE RONDINARO FORT WORTH TX 1815 23 F 10/15 20-24 17:47.8 35:00.9 35:40.9 0:40.0 11:15/M
234 JULIA RAWLINGS NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 2032 11 F 7/15 9-11 18:04.7 35:17.8 35:53.6 0:35.7 11:21/M
235 JANET OWEN RIVER OAKES TX 2022 63 F 4/7 60-64 18:05.7 35:18.8 35:35.6 0:16.7 11:21/M
236 JASON RAWLINGS NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 2031 42 M 15/17 40-44 18:07.9 35:20.2 35:56.8 0:36.6 11:22/M
237 LEANNA ANDREWS ARLINGTON TX 2163 35 F 18/23 35-39 18:18.0 35:31.1 36:03.1 0:31.9 11:25/M
238 TOM STALLINGS FORT WORTH TX 2063 44 M 16/17 40-44 18:19.2 35:31.6 35:35.4 0:03.8 11:25/M
239 HALLE ANNE STALLINGS FORT WORTH TX 2062 7 F 1/3 1- 8 18:18.6 35:31.7 35:34.8 0:03.1 11:25/M
240 DAVID DANIELS LIBERTYVILLE IL 2123 47 M 12/15 45-49 18:23.0 35:35.3 36:18.1 0:42.7 11:26/M
241 STEPHANIE MOORE WAXAHACHIE TX 1821 41 F 13/20 40-44 18:29.1 35:42.2 35:47.2 0:05.0 11:29/M
242 JOANNA MCCLELLAN ARLINGTON TX 2001 74 F 2/5 70-74 18:36.0 35:49.1 36:06.8 0:17.7 11:31/M
243 TINA PHAN ARLINGTON TX 2029 44 F 14/20 40-44 18:45.4 35:58.5 36:01.6 0:03.0 11:34/M
244 MARK GLASMIRER ARLINGTON TX 1928 60 M 4/4 60-64 18:46.3 35:58.6 36:23.3 0:24.7 11:34/M
245 GERI GERADS AZLE TX 1926 52 F 8/16 50-54 18:46.6 35:59.7 48:08.2 12:08.4 11:34/M
246 LYNETTE FRANKLIN FORT WORTH TX 1918 56 F 4/9 55-59 18:48.0 36:01.1 36:31.3 0:30.2 11:35/M
247 SAMANTHA GUERRERO HALTOM CITY TX 1945 15 F 9/13 15-19 18:52.8 36:05.9 36:31.2 0:25.2 11:36/M
248 GARY ESTES II CLEBURNE TX 1911 54 M 17/20 50-54 18:58.2 36:10.6 36:32.3 0:21.7 11:38/M
249 BRENDA MARTINEZ MANSFIELD TX 1999 20 F 11/15 20-24 19:02.2 36:15.3 36:20.3 0:05.0 11:39/M
250 MARVA ALLEN SAN ANTONIO TX 1866 47 F 15/24 45-49 19:03.8 36:17.0 36:42.6 0:25.6 11:40/M
251 MICAELA STEIN GRANBURY TX 1846 25 F 11/19 25-29 19:05.0 36:18.1 36:31.8 0:13.7 11:40/M
252 EILEEN MARSH MANSFIELD TX 1998 57 F 5/9 55-59 19:07.0 36:20.1 36:35.2 0:15.1 11:41/M
253 RICARDO E RODRIGUEZ FORT WORTH TX 2043 57 M 10/12 55-59 19:13.9 36:26.2 37:14.1 0:47.8 11:43/M
254 TRICIA LANGEHENNIG WAXAHACHIE TX 1820 27 F 12/19 25-29 19:19.7 36:32.8 36:38.8 0:05.9 11:45/M
255 ALYSSA WIESE KELLER TX 2200 13 F 1/3 12-14 19:20.3 36:33.4 36:37.2 0:03.7 11:45/M
256 KRISTI PINTSCH WAXAHACHIE TX 1823 50 F 9/16 50-54 19:20.5 36:33.6 36:39.6 0:05.9 11:45/M
257 LIZBETH ARTEAGA FORT WORTH TX 2182 9 F 8/15 9-11 19:33.1 36:46.2 36:52.2 0:05.9 11:49/M
258 SONIA STANISZEWSKI FORT WORTH TX 2064 44 F 15/20 40-44 19:44.1 36:57.2 37:32.9 0:35.7 11:53/M
259 TOSHIKO GALLOWAY HURST TX 1920 73 F 3/5 70-74 19:46.8 36:59.9 37:07.0 0:07.0 11:54/M
260 CHRISTOPHER HUNT MANSFIELD TX 1965 46 M 13/15 45-49 19:54.1 37:06.5 37:52.7 0:46.2 11:56/M
261 LAURIE LOZANO FORT WORTH TX 1996 42 F 16/20 40-44 19:55.7 37:08.8 37:19.9 0:11.1 11:56/M
262 JENNIFER KELLY FORT WORTH TX 1973 35 F 19/23 35-39 20:02.4 37:15.6 37:46.7 0:31.1 11:59/M
263 MOLLY HUSS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1968 53 F 10/16 50-54 20:20.6 37:33.7 38:03.9 0:30.2 12:04/M
264 MEGHAN FALLON FORT WORTH TX 1914 11 F 9/15 9-11 20:34.3 37:47.4 38:08.6 0:21.1 12:09/M
265 KEVIN FALLON FORT WORTH TX 1913 38 M 10/12 35-39 20:35.1 37:47.5 38:08.8 0:21.3 12:09/M
266 JIMMY NACKLEY COLLEYVILLE TX 2009 7 M 7/10 1- 8 20:35.9 37:48.2 37:55.0 0:06.7 12:09/M
267 ISABEL NACKLEY COLLEYVILLE TX 2008 15 F 10/13 15-19 20:35.5 37:48.6 37:56.1 0:07.5 12:09/M
268 ANNA NACKLEY COLLEYVILLE TX 2007 44 F 17/20 40-44 20:36.6 37:49.7 37:56.7 0:07.0 12:10/M
269 SUZANNE MCDOLE MANSFIELD TX 2203 46 F 16/24 45-49 20:42.2 37:55.3 38:17.3 0:22.0 12:12/M
270 PAMELA BAYER WATAUGA TX 1874 67 F 3/6 65-69 21:01.1 38:14.2 38:31.9 0:17.7 12:18/M
271 ADRIEN LITTLE FORT WORTH TX 2099 13 M 12/13 12-14 21:07.0 38:19.3 38:50.3 0:31.0 12:19/M
272 SUSAN HURST FORT WORTH TX 1967 58 F 6/9 55-59 21:19.5 38:32.7 39:02.4 0:29.7 12:23/M
273 TIM TYREE JR ARLINGTON TX 2074 37 M 11/12 35-39 21:29.5 38:41.8 39:20.1 0:38.2 12:26/M
274 RITA HAYNES FORT WORTH TX 1808 31 F 11/16 30-34 21:30.3 38:43.4 38:57.4 0:14.0 12:27/M
275 LUZ ROMERO FORT WORTH TX 2151 32 F 12/16 30-34 21:57.9 39:11.1 39:22.1 0:11.0 12:36/M
276 RYAN CHAPPELL ARLINGTON TX 1829 0 M 1/1 0- 0 21:59.1 39:11.4 39:55.8 0:44.3 12:36/M
277 JORGE GUITERREZ FORT WORTH TX 2100 50 M 18/20 50-54 21:59.7 39:12.1 39:42.3 0:30.2 12:36/M
278 DAVID WOOTEN BENBROOK TX 2185 57 M 11/12 55-59 22:31.4 39:43.7 40:02.3 0:18.6 12:46/M
279 AUDREY WOLFE MANSFIELD TX 2086 11 F 10/15 9-11 23:30.1 40:43.2 40:47.1 0:03.8 13:06/M
280 NOELLE HERNDON BURLESON TX 1961 48 F 17/24 45-49 23:47.4 41:00.6 41:17.3 0:16.7 13:11/M
281 LORRAINE CRAWFORD FORT WORTH TX 1899 50 F 11/16 50-54 23:49.5 41:02.6 41:54.8 0:52.2 13:12/M
282 DEANNA MARIE GONZALES CEDAR HILL TX 1931 21 F 12/15 20-24 23:50.9 41:04.1 41:12.7 0:08.6 13:12/M
283 RYLEIGH KRIER NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 2136 17 F 11/13 15-19 23:57.4 41:10.6 41:26.3 0:15.7 13:14/M
284 SARA KOPENEC NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 2135 17 F 12/13 15-19 23:57.8 41:10.9 41:26.7 0:15.7 13:14/M
285 JERRY REILLY SOUTHLAKE TX 2035 51 M 19/20 50-54 23:59.2 41:11.6 41:47.8 0:36.2 13:15/M
286 TATUM MURRAY MANSFIELD TX 2144 11 F 11/15 9-11 24:09.6 41:22.7 41:25.9 0:03.2 13:18/M
287 ELIUD JIMENEZ NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1970 41 M 17/17 40-44 24:35.7 41:48.1 42:11.3 0:23.2 13:26/M
288 HAYDEN FLOWERS WESTLAKE TX 2126 12 F 2/3 12-14 24:35.5 41:48.7 41:55.0 0:06.2 13:26/M
289 MARICELA LARA FORT WORTH TX 2138 29 F 13/19 25-29 24:37.0 41:50.1 42:24.8 0:34.7 13:27/M
290 JULIA FLOWERS WESTLAKE TX 2127 47 F 18/24 45-49 24:37.3 41:50.4 41:56.9 0:06.5 13:27/M
291 JONATHAN MARTINEZ CROWLEY TX 2173 12 M 13/13 12-14 24:40.8 41:53.1 41:53.6 0:00.4 13:28/M
292 ASHLEY WENTH GRANBURY TX 1848 25 F 14/19 25-29 24:42.9 41:56.1 42:10.3 0:14.2 13:29/M
293 REBEKAH SPRINGER KATY TX 2060 27 F 15/19 25-29 24:43.5 41:56.6 42:53.1 0:56.4 13:29/M
294 NURIT GARCIA FORT WORTH TX 2114 25 F 16/19 25-29 24:59.3 42:12.5 42:21.2 0:08.7 13:34/M
295 TONY PARRIS MANSFIELD TX 2024 48 F 19/24 45-49 25:00.4 42:13.6 42:22.1 0:08.5 13:34/M
296 LLOYD ORTEGA FORT WORTH TX 2019 53 M 20/20 50-54 25:03.2 42:15.6 42:48.1 0:32.4 13:35/M
297 KIMBERLY POWERS GRANBURY TX 1838 51 F 12/16 50-54 25:03.2 42:16.3 43:03.3 0:46.9 13:35/M
298 ROBIN POWERS FORT WORTH TX 1839 71 F 4/5 70-74 25:03.8 42:16.9 43:04.1 0:47.1 13:35/M
299 JANA MARTINEZ CROWLEY TX 2171 9 F 12/15 9-11 25:12.2 42:25.4 42:26.1 0:00.7 13:38/M
300 GLORIA VALLEJO HALTOM CITY TX 2075 59 F 7/9 55-59 25:13.5 42:26.7 42:30.2 0:03.5 13:39/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
301 SAMANTHA CASTILLO HALTOM CITY TX 1897 8 F 2/3 1- 8 25:16.5 42:29.6 42:30.1 0:00.4 13:40/M
302 ELIZABETH MENDENHALL SPRINGTOWN TX 2003 70 F 5/5 70-74 25:18.7 42:31.8 43:03.3 0:31.4 13:40/M
303 RUBY REED MANSFIELD TX 1805 63 F 5/7 60-64 25:18.8 42:32.0 43:20.6 0:48.6 13:41/M
304 SYDNEY SMITH FORT WORTH TX 2056 7 F 3/3 1- 8 26:08.5 43:21.6 43:41.6 0:19.9 13:56/M
305 DEBRA PEARSON WEATHERFORD TX 2028 47 F 20/24 45-49 26:35.6 43:48.7 44:15.0 0:26.2 14:05/M
306 DENNIS WILBURN ROCKVILLE CENTRE NY 1834 38 M 12/12 35-39 26:36.9 43:49.2 44:18.1 0:28.9 14:05/M
307 KIESHA WILBURN ROCKVILLE CENTRE NY 1835 39 F 20/23 35-39 26:36.8 43:49.9 44:19.1 0:29.1 14:05/M
308 ARLEEN BROOKS ARLINGTON TX 1840 43 F 18/20 40-44 26:39.2 43:52.3 44:35.8 0:43.5 14:06/M
309 JIM HORN GRANBURY TX 1963 49 M 14/15 45-49 26:46.6 43:59.0 44:42.8 0:43.8 14:09/M
310 JOSHUA MARTINEZ CROWLEY TX 2172 5 M 8/10 1- 8 27:17.9 44:30.2 44:30.2 14:19/M
311 MARY VIRGINIA HALLAK FORT WORTH TX 1948 64 F 6/7 60-64 27:19.7 44:32.8 45:01.6 0:28.7 14:19/M
312 CHRISTIE WARDEN FORT WORTH TX 2113 51 F 13/16 50-54 27:29.7 44:42.8 45:13.6 0:30.7 14:22/M
313 CARMEN FLORES HALTOM CITY TX 2189 68 F 4/6 65-69 27:46.9 45:00.1 45:14.6 0:14.5 14:28/M
314 POLLY HEANG FORT WORTH TX 1958 29 F 17/19 25-29 28:05.0 45:18.1 45:41.6 0:23.4 14:34/M
315 HANH NGUYEN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 2011 33 F 13/16 30-34 28:14.9 45:28.1 45:46.3 0:18.2 14:37/M
316 CLAUDIA VARELA CROWLEY TX 2160 42 F 19/20 40-44 28:19.0 45:32.1 45:53.1 0:21.0 14:38/M
317 JON GONZALEZ DALLAS TX 1933 32 M 11/12 30-34 28:23.5 45:35.8 45:54.8 0:19.0 14:39/M
318 BRYAN EASON ARLINGTON TX 1907 47 M 15/15 45-49 28:32.3 45:44.6 46:09.1 0:24.4 14:42/M
319 MARL WILHELM FORT WORTH TX 2083 58 M 12/12 55-59 28:48.2 46:00.6 46:22.3 0:21.7 14:47/M
320 TERRI SAMBRANO FORT WORTH TX 2155 57 F 8/9 55-59 29:12.3 46:25.4 46:53.6 0:28.1 14:55/M
321 SARAH RASMUSSEN CROWLEY TX 2148 26 F 18/19 25-29 29:17.8 46:31.0 46:43.9 0:12.9 14:57/M
322 RAQUEL PEREZ FORT WORTH TX 2103 38 F 21/23 35-39 29:23.8 46:37.0 50:57.1 4:20.1 14:59/M
323 JOHN DAVIS FORT WORTH TX 1904 66 M 7/7 65-69 29:31.5 46:43.8 46:54.1 0:10.2 15:01/M
324 SAMANTHA ANN GARCIA BLUE MOUND TX 1921 10 F 13/15 9-11 29:44.0 46:57.1 47:21.3 0:24.2 15:06/M
325 MONICA LEAL ARLINGTON TX 2102 50 F 14/16 50-54 30:03.3 47:16.5 51:39.0 4:22.4 15:12/M
326 BRIANNA LENTZ ARGYLE TX 1986 16 F 13/13 15-19 30:06.5 47:19.6 47:43.1 0:23.4 15:13/M
327 TRISTAN BLACKWELL ARGYLE TX 2120 16 M 11/11 15-19 30:08.7 47:21.1 47:44.6 0:23.5 15:14/M
328 DEBBIE ROBINSON MANSFIELD TX 2038 54 F 15/16 50-54 30:12.3 47:25.4 47:42.4 0:17.0 15:15/M
329 JOYCE WATTERSON ARLINGTON TX 2079 46 F 21/24 45-49 30:28.8 47:41.9 47:54.8 0:12.8 15:20/M
330 ASHLEY HAHN ARLINGTON TX 1947 30 F 14/16 30-34 30:36.6 47:49.7 48:19.4 0:29.7 15:23/M
331 CARLY BITLER GRANBURY TX 1836 11 F 14/15 9-11 31:24.2 48:37.4 49:24.6 0:47.2 15:38/M
332 PRISCILLA COLLINS HALTOM CITY TX 1841 36 F 22/23 35-39 31:51.1 49:04.2 49:47.9 0:43.7 15:47/M
333 DI ANN SANCHEZ EULESS TX 2048 53 F 16/16 50-54 31:57.0 49:10.1 49:25.3 0:15.2 15:49/M
334 BRIANNE WOLTMANN MANSFIELD TX 2087 34 F 15/16 30-34 32:23.3 49:36.4 49:50.6 0:14.1 15:57/M
335 LOGAN WOLTMANN MANSFIELD TX 2088 7 M 9/10 1- 8 32:24.3 49:36.7 49:50.3 0:13.6 15:57/M
336 PRESLEY WOLTMANN MANSFIELD TX 2089 6 M 10/10 1- 8 32:24.9 49:37.2 49:50.8 0:13.6 15:57/M
337 SCOTT NGUYEN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 2012 33 M 12/12 30-34 32:57.2 50:09.6 50:28.3 0:18.7 16:08/M
338 JANICE BURKS GRANBURY TX 1885 69 F 5/6 65-69 33:01.6 50:14.8 50:27.9 0:13.1 16:09/M
339 BETH SMALTZ MANSFIELD TX 2053 46 F 22/24 45-49 34:31.7 51:44.8 52:47.8 1:03.0 16:38/M
340 VICTORIA BORUNDA DALLAS TX 1812 61 F 7/7 60-64 34:38.2 51:51.3 52:30.6 0:39.2 16:40/M
341 KARILY GARCIA ARLINGTON TX 2101 23 F 13/15 20-24 36:34.6 53:47.7 53:47.7 17:18/M
342 TINA LENTZ ARGYLE TX 1989 45 F 23/24 45-49 37:02.5 54:15.6 55:04.6 0:48.9 17:27/M
343 BELINDA HERNANDEZ BLUE MOUND TX 1960 38 F 23/23 35-39 37:06.4 54:19.6 54:44.7 0:25.1 17:28/M
344 CARLETTE STONE FORT WORTH TX 1843 44 F 20/20 40-44 37:21.6 54:34.7 55:18.7 0:43.9 17:33/M
345 LAURA HANNA ROANOKE TX 1950 34 F 16/16 30-34 38:59.9 56:13.1 58:40.7 2:27.6 18:05/M
346 JACOB SMITH NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 2055 28 M 9/9 25-29 39:30.9 56:43.2 57:33.5 0:50.2 18:14/M
347 AMANDA SMITH NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 2054 28 F 19/19 25-29 39:31.1 56:44.2 57:34.2 0:49.9 18:15/M
348 DARLA BULLS WAXAHACHIE TX 1883 48 F 24/24 45-49 39:38.7 56:51.8 57:30.9 0:39.1 18:17/M
349 PATTI IRBY FORT WORTH TX 1969 58 F 9/9 55-59 39:59.8 57:12.9 57:50.7 0:37.7 18:24/M
350 FELICIA RONDINARO FORT WORTH TX 1816 21 F 14/15 20-24 41:16.3 58:29.4 59:10.9 0:41.5 18:48/M
351 NIA DANIELS MANSFIELD TX 1803 12 F 3/3 12-14 43:20.6 1:00:33.7 1:01:24.8 0:51.1 19:28/M
352 CHRISTINA DAVIS MANSFIELD TX 2124 10 F 15/15 9-11 43:21.8 1:00:34.9 1:01:25.8 0:50.8 19:28/M
353 ALI AUTREY BURLESON TX 1824 21 F 15/15 20-24 44:18.3 1:01:31.4 1:02:15.7 0:44.2 19:47/M
354 BARBARA BRENNAN FORT WORTH TX 1880 68 F 6/6 65-69 47:40.1 1:04:53.2 1:05:20.6 0:27.3 20:52/M