FIRECRACKER 5000 5K

Overall Finish List

July 04, 2011


Results By RunTIME Racing Services, www.runtimeracingservices.com

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

GABRIEL ZAMBRANO FORT WORTH TEXAS

1567

17

M

*****/13 15-19

16:26.1

16:26.1

 

5:17/M

2

DEMERY COX FORT WORTH TX

1540

25

M

1/7 25-29

17:33.9

17:33.9

1:07.8

5:39/M

3

BRANDON SOTELO FORT WORTH TEXAS

1558

17

M

1/13 15-19

17:37.2

17:37.2

1:11.1

5:40/M

4

GREG TAKACS WILLOW PARK TEXAS

1599

34

M

1/23 30-34

17:38.4

17:38.4

1:12.3

5:40/M

5

MICHAEL FUSSELL BENBROOK TX

1968

53

M

*****/17 50-54

17:51.5

17:53.0

1:25.4

5:45/M

6

CALEB WOLTERS ARLINGTON TX

1908

18

M

2/13 15-19

18:04.9

18:04.9

1:38.8

5:49/M

7

REYNOLDS TODD TX

1323

43

M

1/22 40-44

18:25.0

18:25.6

1:58.9

5:55/M

8

DON NELSON GRAPEVINE TX

1258

55

M

1/10 55-59

18:56.1

18:56.9

2:30.0

6:05/M

9

JOSE JIMENEZ FORT WORTH Texas

1566

18

M

3/13 15-19

19:14.9

19:15.8

2:48.8

6:11/M

10

STEPHEN PIERCE NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

1969

17

M

4/13 15-19

19:54.7

19:55.1

3:28.6

6:24/M

11

SERGIO HERNANDEZ GRANBURY TX

1199

37

M

1/16 35-39

20:18.2

21:18.2

3:52.1

6:51/M

12

MARIA MARTINEZ FORT WORTH TEXAS

1977

34

F

*****/36 30-34

20:27.8

20:30.1

 

6:35/M

13

JAKE MUNSON FORT WORTH TX

1584

17

M

5/13 15-19

20:40.5

20:45.1

4:14.4

6:40/M

14

EVA CONTRERAS FORT WORTH TX

2001

36

F

1/26 35-39

21:04.1

21:07.5

0:36.3

6:47/M

15

SEAN GRADY EULESS TX

1948

43

M

2/22 40-44

21:07.9

21:09.5

4:41.8

6:48/M

16

MICHAEL RIVERA ARLINGTON TX

1288

40

M

3/22 40-44

21:22.5

21:27.0

4:56.4

6:54/M

17

CHARLES FLOTTMANN HASLET TEXAS

1557

32

M

2/23 30-34

21:23.4

21:27.1

4:57.3

6:54/M

18

WILLIAM WALLIS BENBROOK TX

1336

32

M

3/23 30-34

21:26.9

21:39.0

5:00.8

6:58/M

19

COLLEEN ADAMS WALL TX

1564

18

F

1/10 15-19

21:34.7

21:36.3

1:06.9

6:57/M

20

JILLIAN NORMAN ARLINGTON TX

1962

34

F

1/36 30-34

21:42.0

21:46.7

1:14.2

7:00/M

21

ROBERT KEICHLINE WEATHERFORD TX

1587

49

M

1/20 45-49

21:45.1

21:46.9

5:19.0

7:00/M

22

WALKER ADAMS WALL TX

1565

14

M

1/6 11-14

21:45.8

21:47.1

5:19.7

7:00/M

23

ROB BEAULIEU FORT WORTH TX

1940

50

M

1/17 50-54

21:58.8

22:00.7

5:32.7

7:04/M

24

COACH CISNEROS HALTOM CITY TX

1546

64

M

1/6 60-64

22:20.6

22:22.9

5:54.5

7:12/M

25

BILLY COOPER JOSHUA TX

1909

59

M

2/10 55-59

22:26.0

22:27.4

5:59.9

7:13/M

26

MAUEL RODRIGUEZ TX

1289

55

M

3/10 55-59

22:39.2

22:42.6

6:13.1

7:18/M

27

STEVE MALISZEWSKI HOUSTON TX

1936

39

M

2/16 35-39

22:39.6

22:49.6

6:13.5

7:20/M

28

NATHAN ALLEN BURLESON TX

1105

17

M

6/13 15-19

22:54.0

22:57.3

6:27.9

7:23/M

29

DANNY DETRICK BEDFORD TX

1163

47

M

2/20 45-49

22:57.0

22:59.8

6:30.9

7:23/M

30

JOSEPH RUSIN FORT WORTH TX

1294

38

M

3/16 35-39

23:12.9

23:28.3

6:46.8

7:33/M

31

LARRY AMMERMAN FORT WORTH TX

1547

59

M

4/10 55-59

23:13.2

23:17.1

6:47.1

7:29/M

32

ESTHER WHITE HURST TX

1594

31

F

2/36 30-34

23:14.2

23:31.8

2:46.4

7:34/M

33

CARLO CAPUA FORT WORTH TX

1571

33

M

4/23 30-34

23:15.8

23:19.1

6:49.7

7:30/M

34

KEVIN GNADINGER ARLINGTON TX

1964

24

M

1/10 20-24

23:17.7

23:22.2

6:51.6

7:31/M

35

WAYNE SPAULDING BENBROOK TX

1313

38

M

4/16 35-39

23:18.6

23:23.2

6:52.5

7:31/M

36

JOHN RENTMEESTERS HEWITT TX

1280

51

M

2/17 50-54

23:21.5

23:34.3

6:55.4

7:35/M

37

DONNY MURRAY FORT WORTH TX

1257

16

M

7/13 15-19

23:22.5

23:36.7

6:56.4

7:35/M

38

DAVID LEHMAN KELLER TX

1224

47

M

3/20 45-49

23:23.5

23:26.2

6:57.4

7:32/M

39

MARK KERCHO ARLINGTON TX

1579

50

M

3/17 50-54

23:28.4

23:29.5

7:02.3

7:33/M

40

TRAVIS EHRHARDT FORT WORTH TX

1172

39

M

5/16 35-39

23:42.5

23:45.4

7:16.4

7:38/M

41

GREG SHAPLEY BEDFORD TX

1929

45

M

4/20 45-49

23:42.6

23:45.6

7:16.5

7:38/M

42

SHAUN JORDAN ARLINGTON TX

1204

37

M

6/16 35-39

23:45.6

23:56.8

7:19.5

7:42/M

43

CHRISTIAN LOWERY FW TX

1231

13

M

2/6 11-14

23:50.2

23:53.2

7:24.1

7:41/M

44

ALEX LOLOYA

1954

6

M

1/8 1-10

23:50.4

23:52.7

7:24.3

7:40/M

45

KENNY ALMANZA GRAND PRAIRIE TX

1976

42

M

4/22 40-44

23:56.0

24:34.6

7:29.9

7:54/M

46

REYNOLDS RICHARD TX

1282

11

M

3/6 11-14

23:56.6

23:58.2

7:30.5

7:42/M

47

WENDY HOLDEN FORT WORTH TEXAS

1537

38

F

2/26 35-39

23:58.6

24:17.6

3:30.8

7:48/M

48

JONATHAN WHITE HURST TX

1593

33

M

5/23 30-34

24:08.0

24:50.0

7:41.9

7:59/M

49

ADAM CORNELL DALLAS TX

1952

35

M

7/16 35-39

24:17.9

24:31.3

7:51.8

7:53/M

50

KEVIN KINSER FORT WORTH TX

1212

54

M

4/17 50-54

24:27.6

24:29.1

8:01.5

7:52/M

51

TERRY KLIETHERMES FT. WORTH TEXAS

1549

37

M

8/16 35-39

24:30.5

25:03.1

8:04.4

8:03/M

52

EMILY MURPHEY WILLOW PARK TX

1255

41

F

*****/19 40-44

24:30.6

24:33.7

4:02.8

7:54/M

53

EARL BREEDLOVE KELLER TX

1129

51

M

5/17 50-54

24:31.1

24:53.5

8:05.0

8:00/M

54

RYAN MCCLENDON MANSFIELD TX

1241

12

F

1/8 11-14

24:31.5

24:32.8

4:03.7

7:53/M

55

DANIELLE TOPPING FORT WORTH TX

1325

26

F

1/22 25-29

24:33.1

24:36.7

4:05.3

7:55/M

56

BEV DEHART FORT WORTH TX

1161

54

F

1/18 50-54

24:34.9

24:36.3

4:07.1

7:55/M

57

BENNY ELLISON FORT WORTH TX

1588

42

M

5/22 40-44

24:39.3

24:55.8

8:13.2

8:01/M

58

MORGAN LOSA KELLER TX

2014

14

F

2/8 11-14

24:56.6

24:59.6

4:28.8

8:02/M

59

CHARLES KERCHER MANSFIELD TX

1208

50

M

6/17 50-54

24:57.5

25:19.4

8:31.4

8:08/M

60

AMANDA KORTE FORT WORTH TX

1214

29

F

2/22 25-29

25:06.2

25:23.3

4:38.4

8:10/M

61

THOMAS KEARNS FORT WORTH TX

1913

52

M

7/17 50-54

25:07.7

25:21.8

8:41.6

8:09/M

62

ELTON SKIPPER AZLE TX

1306

20

M

2/10 20-24

25:12.1

25:21.2

8:46.0

8:09/M

63

BO SKIPPER FW TX

1307

30

M

6/23 30-34

25:13.6

25:22.2

8:47.5

8:09/M

64

SCOTT OGLETREE PLANO TX

1545

41

M

6/22 40-44

25:19.5

25:26.0

8:53.4

8:11/M

65

SILVIO FLEISCH

1179

32

M

7/23 30-34

25:22.8

25:51.7

8:56.7

8:19/M

66

KATHLEEN ADAMS WALL TX

1562

10

F

1/8 1-10

25:23.7

25:25.9

4:55.9

8:10/M

67

ELIZABETH HARDING SAGINAW TX

1195

38

F

3/26 35-39

25:26.0

25:37.3

4:58.2

8:14/M

68

TAMMY BARNEY NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

1116

47

F

1/17 45-49

25:26.5

25:28.1

4:58.7

8:11/M

69

MICHAEL BEAUPRE FORT WORH TX

1122

51

M

8/17 50-54

25:26.7

25:45.4

9:00.6

8:17/M

70

DAVID CABRAL FORT WORTH TEXAS

1905

50

M

9/17 50-54

25:30.5

25:32.8

9:04.4

8:13/M

71

JIM ENGSTROM FORT WORTH TX

1577

70

M

1/2 70-99

25:36.6

25:39.0

9:10.5

8:15/M

72

MICHELLE SHILLING FORT WORTH TX

1568

36

F

4/26 35-39

25:37.0

26:15.9

5:09.2

8:26/M

73

TERESA BARTNICKI FORT WORTH TX

1960

37

F

5/26 35-39

25:42.1

25:48.8

5:14.3

8:18/M

74

STEVE HAYES SOUTHLAKE TX

1198

51

M

10/17 50-54

25:43.9

25:52.4

9:17.8

8:19/M

75

KOBBY WARREN ARLINGTON TX

1338

36

M

9/16 35-39

25:44.5

25:51.4

9:18.4

8:19/M

76

PETE BACIGALUPO FORT WORTH TX

1114

28

M

2/7 25-29

25:56.2

26:21.9

9:30.1

8:28/M

77

MATT OSBORNE EULESS TX

1263

31

M

8/23 30-34

25:56.6

25:59.0

9:30.5

8:21/M

78

DANA MANNING FLOWER MOUND TX

1967

38

F

6/26 35-39

25:56.8

26:34.4

5:29.0

8:33/M

79

JASON ARMOUR FORT WORTH TX

1583

36

M

10/16 35-39

26:05.1

26:41.6

9:39.0

8:35/M

80

JULIE KENDRO TX

1207

53

F

2/18 50-54

26:05.8

26:22.9

5:38.0

8:29/M

81

ANTHONY RUIZ FORT WORTH TX

1292

30

M

9/23 30-34

26:06.6

26:41.7

9:40.5

8:35/M

82

JOE RIEDL FT. WORTH TEXAS

1283

35

M

11/16 35-39

26:07.2

26:11.4

9:41.1

8:25/M

83

CHRIS BARTLETT SOUTHLAKE TX

1119

33

M

10/23 30-34

26:10.7

26:22.4

9:44.6

8:29/M

84

DUSTIN SMITH NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

1311

30

M

11/23 30-34

26:11.6

26:30.3

9:45.5

8:31/M

85

KIMBERLY SMITH NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

1310

31

F

3/36 30-34

26:15.1

26:33.2

5:47.3

8:32/M

86

MEL HENKES BEDFORD TX

1943

56

M

5/10 55-59

26:22.8

26:40.0

9:56.7

8:34/M

87

SHANNA BRIGGS ABILENE TX

1570

38

F

7/26 35-39

26:23.2

27:00.8

5:55.4

8:41/M

88

BRYAN SHERRIEB BEDFORD TX

1959

37

M

12/16 35-39

26:29.6

26:37.0

10:03.5

8:34/M

89

ROBERT FRANKLIN EULESS TX

1184

41

M

7/22 40-44

26:31.6

26:40.1

10:05.5

8:34/M

90

TERRI BARTLETT SOUTHLAKE TX

1118

35

F

8/26 35-39

26:36.0

26:48.6

6:08.2

8:37/M

91

ROBERTA MULHOLLAND GRAPEVINE TX

1254

52

F

3/18 50-54

26:36.3

26:45.1

6:08.5

8:36/M

92

LINDA LANDRUM FW TX

1221

65

F

1/4 65-69

26:43.6

26:47.2

6:15.8

8:37/M

93

DEBRA THOMAS ALEDO TX

1321

38

F

9/26 35-39

26:50.7

26:52.7

6:22.9

8:38/M

94

JOHNNY MODGLING FORT WORTH TX

1248

35

M

13/16 35-39

26:53.9

26:56.5

10:27.8

8:40/M

95

JOSE CABELLO

1903

23

M

3/10 20-24

26:55.7

26:59.4

10:29.6

8:41/M

96

LEONARDO PEREZ FT. WORTH TX

2008

18

M

8/13 15-19

26:55.9

27:36.7

10:29.8

8:52/M

97

MARK LABRUYERE NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

1219

28

M

3/7 25-29

27:01.9

27:18.0

10:35.8

8:47/M

98

MICHELLE HATHORN WATAUGA TX

1548

54

F

4/18 50-54

27:03.2

27:10.3

6:35.4

8:44/M

99

ANTHONY CISNEROS FORT WORTH TX

1145

34

M

12/23 30-34

27:11.1

27:13.4

10:45.0

8:45/M

100

AUSTIN BREEN SACHSE TX

1132

12

M

4/6 11-14

27:13.8

27:14.5

10:47.7

8:45/M

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

101

SUMER JORDAN ARLINGTON TX

1205

34

F

4/36 30-34

27:17.7

27:28.0

6:49.9

8:50/M

102

CARLOS CISNEROS DECATUR TX

1580

20

M

4/10 20-24

27:23.0

28:07.8

10:56.9

9:02/M

103

TAYLOR RECKERS DECATUR TX

1581

19

F

2/10 15-19

27:23.7

28:07.8

6:55.9

9:02/M

104

LIZZIE ZELAZNY HASLET TX

1346

34

F

5/36 30-34

27:26.0

27:39.4

6:58.2

8:53/M

105

CHARITY HOSFORD NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

1201

26

F

3/22 25-29

27:35.1

27:47.1

7:07.3

8:56/M

106

DONALD NORMAN BURLESON TEXAS

1975

45

M

5/20 45-49

27:36.6

27:44.6

11:10.5

8:55/M

107

FRANK RODRIGUEZ BURLESON TX

1942

50

M

11/17 50-54

27:41.6

28:15.2

11:15.5

9:05/M

108

ALEXIS GAZAK FORT WORTH TX

1185

29

F

4/22 25-29

27:45.8

28:23.2

7:18.0

9:08/M

109

MARK LAMKIN FORT WORTH TX

1220

58

M

6/10 55-59

27:48.5

28:14.1

11:22.4

9:05/M

110

DYLAN POWELL WYLIE TX

1578

43

M

8/22 40-44

27:58.6

27:58.6

11:32.5

9:00/M

111

LAURA REITTINGER FORT WORTH TX

1279

39

F

10/26 35-39

27:58.6

28:15.9

7:30.8

9:05/M

112

LEE ELLIS FORT WORTH TEXAS

1592

47

M

6/20 45-49

27:59.0

28:15.9

11:32.9

9:05/M

113

ERICA ARRIAGA FORT WORTH TX

1112

30

F

6/36 30-34

28:00.8

28:08.6

7:33.0

9:03/M

114

MICHAEL GLUECK SUGAR LAND TX

1935

31

M

13/23 30-34

28:01.3

28:11.6

11:35.2

9:04/M

115

CHELSEA MIRELES EULESS TX

1247

21

F

1/15 20-24

28:01.8

28:06.9

7:34.0

9:02/M

116

NICKOLE CLUTE TX

1149

16

F

3/10 15-19

28:04.2

28:05.7

7:36.4

9:02/M

117

TRISHA ORTIZ NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

1262

48

F

2/17 45-49

28:10.3

28:28.5

7:42.5

9:09/M

118

MARVIN SMITH NRH TX

1595

64

M

2/6 60-64

28:13.8

28:17.8

11:47.7

9:06/M

119

JOHN ROSS FORT WORTH TX

1291

42

M

9/22 40-44

28:15.5

28:21.2

11:49.4

9:07/M

120

TOM BOLZ TX

1126

48

M

7/20 45-49

28:21.7

29:16.4

11:55.6

9:25/M

121

BEN REILAND SAGINAW TX

1278

22

M

5/10 20-24

28:23.1

28:28.7

11:57.0

9:09/M

122

DEREK LOCKLEAR SAGINAW TX

1944

26

M

4/7 25-29

28:23.9

28:25.0

11:57.8

9:08/M

123

AMANDA BULL FORT WORTH TX

1576

30

F

7/36 30-34

28:26.4

29:03.0

7:58.6

9:20/M

124

DANIEL HASTON WICHITA FALLS TX

1196

30

M

14/23 30-34

28:28.0

28:37.7

12:01.9

9:12/M

125

PHIL REILAND BOSSIER CITY LA

1277

52

M

12/17 50-54

28:28.4

28:34.3

12:02.3

9:11/M

126

KELLY ABBOTT WHITE SETTLEMENT TX

1101

44

M

10/22 40-44

28:30.3

28:42.4

12:04.2

9:14/M

127

SAMANTHA PALMA FORT WORTH TEXAS

2005

11

F

3/8 11-14

28:31.7

28:48.1

8:03.9

9:16/M

128

BOB PEERY FORT WORTH TX

1961

60

M

3/6 60-64

28:32.2

28:46.7

12:06.1

9:15/M

129

MADYSON ANDERSON CLEBURNE TX

1947

11

F

4/8 11-14

28:42.6

28:46.1

8:14.8

9:15/M

130

DANA TURNBULL EULESS TX

1326

40

F

1/19 40-44

28:45.0

28:53.1

8:17.2

9:17/M

131

BRAD REICHMUTH FORT WORTH TX

1276

38

M

14/16 35-39

28:48.6

29:06.5

12:22.5

9:21/M

132

GILLIAN LAW WEATHERFORD TX

1965

15

F

4/10 15-19

28:52.6

29:10.2

8:24.8

9:23/M

133

KAYLEEN PUISZIS HURST TX

1273

57

F

1/7 55-59

28:55.9

29:18.1

8:28.1

9:25/M

134

KAREN RIEDL TX

1285

35

F

11/26 35-39

29:02.3

29:23.1

8:34.5

9:27/M

135

D LAW

1966

48

M

8/20 45-49

29:03.0

29:20.5

12:36.9

9:26/M

136

KELLY ROUSE GRAND PRAIRIE TX

1963

32

F

8/36 30-34

29:16.8

29:22.2

8:49.0

9:27/M

137

MICHAEL COOPER JOSHUA TX

1912

12

M

5/6 11-14

29:22.1

29:33.8

12:56.0

9:30/M

138

SARAH WOOLEY EULESS TX

1342

27

F

5/22 25-29

29:23.0

30:02.5

8:55.2

9:39/M

139

DEBORAH ARNOLD FORT WORTH TX

1109

43

F

2/19 40-44

29:25.4

29:43.8

8:57.6

9:33/M

140

BILL ARNOLD FORT WORTH TX

1110

43

M

11/22 40-44

29:25.6

29:44.3

12:59.5

9:34/M

141

KIRSTEN DOBSON FORT WORTH TX

1167

15

F

5/10 15-19

29:27.3

29:41.5

8:59.5

9:33/M

142

CLINES CHARLES TX

1141

69

M

1/4 65-69

29:30.6

29:56.6

13:04.5

9:37/M

143

TIFFANY KROMER FORT WORTH TX

1215

19

F

6/10 15-19

29:31.3

29:46.1

9:03.5

9:34/M

144

FRANCISCO TENORIO FORT WORTH TX

1319

41

M

12/22 40-44

29:31.7

29:40.8

13:05.6

9:32/M

145

JAMES STEIN GRANBURY TX

1315

53

M

13/17 50-54

29:33.7

29:55.6

13:07.6

9:37/M

146

KELLEY MASSENGALE WEATHERFORD TX

1941

24

M

6/10 20-24

29:33.9

29:41.3

13:07.8

9:33/M

147

CRAIG WALKER SHAWNEE OK

1906

50

M

14/17 50-54

29:35.8

29:45.6

13:09.7

9:34/M

148

AALIYAH CONTRERAS FORT WORTH TX

2006

10

F

2/8 1-10

29:36.5

29:52.9

9:08.7

9:36/M

149

DAVE RIEDL TX

1284

64

M

4/6 60-64

29:36.6

29:57.2

13:10.5

9:38/M

150

VERONICA ANDERSEN WEATHERFORD TX

1915

20

F

2/15 20-24

29:36.9

30:32.9

9:09.1

9:49/M

151

MONTE DOBSON FORT WORTH TX

1166

46

M

9/20 45-49

29:37.0

29:41.1

13:10.9

9:33/M

152

TRINKA KING ARLINGTON TEXAS

1543

47

F

3/17 45-49

29:43.4

29:58.3

9:15.6

9:38/M

153

RACHEL CARRAHZA CARROLLTON TX

1573

23

F

3/15 20-24

29:45.2

30:02.4

9:17.4

9:39/M

154

DEVAH LEMRICK CARROLLTON TX

1572

24

F

4/15 20-24

29:45.4

30:02.4

9:17.6

9:39/M

155

DEBRA MOHUNDRO SAGINAW TX

1541

48

F

4/17 45-49

29:55.1

30:05.4

9:27.3

9:40/M

156

PETER MATTHEWS FORT WORTH TX

1575

45

M

10/20 45-49

30:01.0

30:10.3

13:34.9

9:42/M

157

SARAH ZWICK TX

1348

38

F

12/26 35-39

30:04.6

30:59.5

9:36.8

9:58/M

158

MICHELLE POUSO EULESS TX

1939

34

F

9/36 30-34

30:10.2

30:18.2

9:42.4

9:45/M

159

CAROL MURRAY FORT WORTH TX

1256

51

F

5/18 50-54

30:14.5

30:32.9

9:46.7

9:49/M

160

MICAELA STEIN GRANBURY TX

1316

21

F

5/15 20-24

30:16.7

30:38.1

9:48.9

9:51/M

161

BECKY EHRHARDT FORT WORTH TX

1171

41

F

3/19 40-44

30:20.0

30:23.0

9:52.2

9:46/M

162

SCOTT ANDERSEN WEATHERFORD TX

1914

48

M

11/20 45-49

30:24.8

31:03.3

13:58.7

9:59/M

163

FRANCES BROUSSARD FORT WORTH TX

1134

59

F

2/7 55-59

30:27.0

30:30.7

9:59.2

9:48/M

164

MIKE MULHOLLAND GRAPEVINE TX

1253

55

M

7/10 55-59

30:27.4

30:34.4

14:01.3

9:50/M

165

DIANE MCGURREN FORT WORTH TX

1242

32

F

10/36 30-34

30:34.8

31:18.3

10:07.0

10:04/M

166

REILLY WALSH KELLER TX

2013

14

F

5/8 11-14

30:37.8

30:40.7

10:10.0

9:52/M

167

RONIO LOPEZ FORT WORTH TX

2009

28

M

5/7 25-29

30:42.5

31:23.8

14:16.4

10:05/M

168

GENE ADAMS WALL TX

1563

53

M

15/17 50-54

30:52.6

31:17.7

14:26.5

10:04/M

169

JILL SMITH NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

1596

52

F

6/18 50-54

30:52.7

31:19.7

10:24.9

10:04/M

170

JOHN ZARATE CROWLEY TX

1344

30

M

15/23 30-34

30:57.6

31:42.5

14:31.5

10:12/M

171

LESLIE SILVA-WILSON DALLAS TX

1303

44

F

4/19 40-44

31:08.3

31:47.4

10:40.5

10:13/M

172

LARRY ALLEN BURLSEON TX

1103

49

M

12/20 45-49

31:13.1

31:32.6

14:47.0

10:08/M

173

TOMMY PEGRAM

1265

26

M

6/7 25-29

31:14.3

31:42.9

14:48.2

10:12/M

174

PAT GLUECH KATY TX

1933

58

M

8/10 55-59

31:14.5

31:27.6

14:48.4

10:07/M

175

DONNA KERCHER MANSFIELD TX

1209

47

F

5/17 45-49

31:15.0

31:36.9

10:47.2

10:10/M

176

CATHERINE ALTMAN ARLINGTON TX

1106

33

F

11/36 30-34

31:20.3

31:52.4

10:52.5

10:15/M

177

DAVID ZELAZNY HASLET TX

1347

34

M

16/23 30-34

31:20.9

31:33.2

14:54.8

10:09/M

178

HARLEY GRIFFIN BOYD TX

1559

45

M

13/20 45-49

31:34.2

31:46.8

15:08.1

10:13/M

179

KALE JONES FORT WORTH TX

1957

24

M

7/10 20-24

31:34.6

31:39.6

15:08.5

10:11/M

180

SHAWN BREEN SACHSE TX

1130

43

F

5/19 40-44

31:34.7

32:14.5

11:06.9

10:22/M

181

KEVIN DOWLING FORT WORTH TX

1168

40

M

13/22 40-44

31:40.1

31:58.2

15:14.0

10:17/M

182

AMBER FLOTTMANN HASLET TEXAS

1556

28

F

6/22 25-29

31:41.6

32:02.8

11:13.8

10:18/M

183

KAREN DOWLING FORT WORTH TX

1169

36

F

13/26 35-39

31:54.8

32:13.6

11:27.0

10:22/M

184

TIFFANY LABRUYERE NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

1218

28

F

7/22 25-29

31:56.3

32:12.4

11:28.5

10:21/M

185

NATASHA CLUTE TX

1148

14

F

6/8 11-14

31:59.8

32:01.7

11:32.0

10:18/M

186

MARK CHAMBERLAIN NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

1970

17

M

9/13 15-19

32:14.0

32:20.5

15:47.9

10:24/M

187

BRANDON OLSON FORT WORTH TX

1926

30

M

17/23 30-34

32:14.6

32:26.0

15:48.5

10:26/M

188

SANDY RIVERA ARLINGTON TX

1287

39

F

14/26 35-39

32:23.9

32:37.5

11:56.1

10:29/M

189

BRANDY MARTINEZ ARLINGTON TX

1238

21

F

6/15 20-24

32:24.2

32:32.4

11:56.4

10:28/M

190

KENNITH SIMMONS LAKE WORTH TX

1304

46

M

14/20 45-49

32:26.5

32:50.7

16:00.4

10:33/M

191

MLADEN DOBROSAVLJEVIC FLOWER MOUND TX

1164

30

M

18/23 30-34

32:27.3

32:56.8

16:01.2

10:35/M

192

JILLIAN FLOYD FORT WORTH TX

1919

18

F

7/10 15-19

32:30.4

32:35.4

12:02.6

10:29/M

193

ERIKA CROSS KELLER TX

1157

40

F

6/19 40-44

32:33.1

33:04.7

12:05.3

10:38/M

194

CARMEN FLORES FORT WORTH TX

1181

64

F

1/1 60-64

32:33.8

32:44.3

12:06.0

10:32/M

195

KYLE LONG BIG SPRING TX

1230

26

F

8/22 25-29

32:39.4

32:45.3

12:11.6

10:32/M

196

KENNETH KING ARLINGTON TEXAS

1544

47

M

15/20 45-49

32:40.0

32:55.5

16:13.9

10:35/M

197

JORDAN JONES LEXINGTON KY

1956

25

F

9/22 25-29

32:44.1

32:49.1

12:16.3

10:33/M

198

MARK JOHNSON COLLEYVILLE TX

1202

61

M

5/6 60-64

32:54.3

33:02.2

16:28.2

10:37/M

199

OLIVIA BALANDRAN BEDFORD TX

1115

56

F

3/7 55-59

33:01.9

33:24.9

12:34.1

10:44/M

200

JAMES BIRCHER FORT WORTH TX

2017

68

M

2/4 65-69

33:08.8

33:32.5

16:42.7

10:47/M

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

201

DENISE CONTRERTES FORT WORTH TX

2010

23

F

7/15 20-24

33:09.7

33:51.6

12:41.9

10:53/M

202

PAUL JOHNSON KNOXVILLE TN

1203

42

M

14/22 40-44

33:18.9

33:45.6

16:52.8

10:51/M

203

PAUL GOODWIN ARLINGTON TX

1189

43

M

15/22 40-44

33:19.0

33:45.0

16:52.9

10:51/M

204

TRACEY NAQUIN FORT WORTH TX

1925

33

F

12/36 30-34

33:19.2

33:40.4

12:51.4

10:50/M

205

DAVID ANSLEY Fort Worth TX

2002

36

M

15/16 35-39

33:32.2

34:06.4

17:06.1

10:58/M

206

SHERRI DANIEL HASLET TX

1945

44

F

7/19 40-44

33:35.0

34:15.2

13:07.2

11:01/M

207

MOLLY PRANKE FORT WORTH TX

1269

32

F

13/36 30-34

33:42.8

34:12.2

13:15.0

11:00/M

208

MERRY CLARK BEAUMONT TX

1918

33

F

14/36 30-34

33:43.5

33:48.0

13:15.7

10:52/M

209

BEN PRANKE TX

1270

34

M

19/23 30-34

33:43.6

34:12.3

17:17.5

11:00/M

210

ANNE PRICE HURST TX

1271

30

F

15/36 30-34

33:45.0

34:04.9

13:17.2

10:57/M

211

KAREN KING FLOWER MOUND TX

1210

37

F

15/26 35-39

33:48.3

34:08.6

13:20.5

10:59/M

212

HEATHER CACAK VANCOUVER WA

1137

38

F

16/26 35-39

33:48.6

34:08.5

13:20.8

10:59/M

213

TABITHA TURNBULL TX

1327

32

F

16/36 30-34

33:52.7

34:17.7

13:24.9

11:01/M

214

ROBYN ABERNATHY ARLINGTON TX

1102

36

F

17/26 35-39

33:56.0

34:22.0

13:28.2

11:03/M

215

NINA BIRCHER FORT WORTH TX

2016

56

F

4/7 55-59

33:56.4

34:19.1

13:28.6

11:02/M

216

KIMBERLY MAPES ARLINGTON TX

1233

45

F

6/17 45-49

33:56.8

34:23.2

13:29.0

11:03/M

217

ROGER GRADY LONGMONT CO

1949

66

M

3/4 65-69

34:06.2

34:15.9

17:40.1

11:01/M

218

COLENE FIELDING JOSHUA TX

1932

44

F

8/19 40-44

34:12.0

34:38.7

13:44.2

11:08/M

219

DAVID MILHOLLON WEATHERFORD TX

1246

46

M

16/20 45-49

34:12.6

34:45.6

17:46.5

11:10/M

220

KELLYE KIRKPATRICK FORT WORTH TX

1213

32

F

17/36 30-34

34:20.1

34:38.2

13:52.3

11:08/M

221

LAURIE KUTCH BURLESON TX

1216

44

F

9/19 40-44

34:26.9

34:51.5

13:59.1

11:12/M

222

CALEB KUTCH BURLESON TX

1217

8

M

2/8 1-10

34:27.2

34:51.7

18:01.1

11:12/M

223

DANIELLE KRACHT GRAND PRAIRIE TX

1901

26

F

10/22 25-29

34:32.5

34:48.6

14:04.7

11:11/M

224

BRIDGET LOSA KELLER TX

2011

46

F

7/17 45-49

34:34.4

35:03.1

14:06.6

11:16/M

225

ROBERT HOLDEN FORT WORTH TEXAS

1536

30

M

20/23 30-34

34:36.8

34:55.8

18:10.7

11:14/M

226

TRACY SKIPPER AZLE TX

1305

49

F

8/17 45-49

34:50.7

35:12.3

14:22.9

11:19/M

227

CAMERON HERNDON WINSTON-SALEM NC

1920

20

F

8/15 20-24

34:51.7

34:57.9

14:23.9

11:14/M

228

WILL MATSON FORT WORTH TX

1922

21

M

8/10 20-24

34:52.6

34:58.4

18:26.5

11:15/M

229

MARIAN FLINCHBAUGH ALEDO TX

1907

47

F

9/17 45-49

35:01.5

35:30.4

14:33.7

11:25/M

230

KATHY PHELPS ARLINGTON TX

1266

53

F

7/18 50-54

35:03.2

35:23.5

14:35.4

11:23/M

231

AMANDA WEEDMAN HASLET TX

1955

31

F

18/36 30-34

35:05.2

35:26.6

14:37.4

11:24/M

232

TIM BREEN SACHSE TX

1131

43

M

16/22 40-44

35:09.0

35:49.7

18:42.9

11:31/M

233

LYNETTE STILWELL FORT WORTH TX

1318

28

F

11/22 25-29

35:17.8

35:48.5

14:50.0

11:31/M

234

KALEY RHODES EULESS TX

1281

33

F

19/36 30-34

35:20.3

35:51.3

14:52.5

11:32/M

235

KELSEY STEIN GRANBURY TX

1317

20

F

9/15 20-24

35:23.4

35:44.7

14:55.6

11:29/M

236

MATT LINDGRON BENBROOK TX

1226

32

M

21/23 30-34

35:25.1

36:10.0

18:59.0

11:38/M

237

LINDA RECTOR HOUSTON TX

1586

52

F

8/18 50-54

35:25.6

35:59.5

14:57.8

11:34/M

238

ALYSSA TENORIO Fort Worth TX

1320

0

F

1/1 0- 0

35:28.3

35:37.7

15:00.5

11:27/M

239

MICHAEL FORTIN ARLINGTON TX

1183

66

M

4/4 65-69

35:29.7

35:53.4

19:03.6

11:32/M

240

KELLY MARTIN FORT WORTH TX

1972

42

F

10/19 40-44

35:29.9

36:07.3

15:02.1

11:37/M

241

AMANDA SCOTT FORT WORTH TX

1561

33

F

20/36 30-34

35:30.3

36:02.3

15:02.5

11:35/M

242

DARIN REEVES SACHSE TX

1275

42

M

17/22 40-44

35:37.2

36:18.2

19:11.1

11:40/M

243

SCOTT NICKERSON FORT WORTH TX

1560

43

M

18/22 40-44

35:40.3

36:12.2

19:14.2

11:38/M

244

CHRISTOPHER KING EULESS TX

1211

24

M

9/10 20-24

35:41.1

35:42.1

19:15.0

11:29/M

245

DEREK BERRY AZLE TX

1554

17

M

10/13 15-19

35:41.5

36:03.0

19:15.4

11:35/M

246

KATIE BOYANTON ARLINGTON TX

1127

32

F

21/36 30-34

35:43.9

36:16.3

15:16.1

11:40/M

247

AMY YOUNG NRH TX

1343

34

F

22/36 30-34

35:57.1

36:36.9

15:29.3

11:46/M

248

AMAYA ARRIAGA FORT WORTH TX

1111

10

F

3/8 1-10

35:58.5

36:06.0

15:30.7

11:36/M

249

MAYA CROSS FORT WORTH TX

1946

9

F

4/8 1-10

36:36.0

37:07.0

16:08.2

11:56/M

250

MADELINE CLAUNCH FT. WORTH TX

1147

51

F

9/18 50-54

36:37.3

36:57.8

16:09.5

11:53/M

251

JENNIFER ATKINS FORT WORTH TX

1113

33

F

23/36 30-34

36:45.7

37:24.9

16:17.9

12:02/M

252

MICHAEL MILLER HURST TX

1923

50

M

16/17 50-54

36:46.5

37:12.2

20:20.4

11:58/M

253

SARAH MILLER HURST TX

1924

14

F

7/8 11-14

36:46.9

37:12.6

16:19.1

11:58/M

254

MEAGHAN WHITEHEAD FORT WORTH TEXAS

1538

26

F

12/22 25-29

37:06.6

37:24.1

16:38.8

12:02/M

255

JAMES LAMARCA FORT WORTH TEXAS

1539

27

M

7/7 25-29

37:06.7

37:24.3

20:40.6

12:02/M

256

HILDO DE LA CRUZ FORT WORTH TX

1904

55

M

9/10 55-59

37:27.5

37:59.8

21:01.4

12:13/M

257

SUSAN FORTIN ARLINGTON TX

1182

66

F

2/4 65-69

37:27.8

38:03.4

17:00.0

12:14/M

258

Unknown Chip: DF5Y9TP

5001

M

1/2 0- 0

37:29.6

37:51.5

21:03.5

12:10/M

259

DOUGLAS BENTON FORT WORTH TX

1591

44

M

19/22 40-44

37:31.6

38:01.5

21:05.5

12:13/M

260

JAY HARDIN CHILDRESS TX

1194

47

M

17/20 45-49

37:48.2

38:05.0

21:22.1

12:15/M

261

BILL FAIRLEY TX

1176

52

M

17/17 50-54

37:56.8

38:08.5

21:30.7

12:16/M

262

TINA CHURCH BARTOLUCCI BEDFORD TX

1144

46

F

10/17 45-49

38:13.4

38:29.2

17:45.6

12:22/M

263

CHRIS SOVA FT WORTH TX

1312

34

M

22/23 30-34

38:16.8

38:32.6

21:50.7

12:23/M

264

SARAH LENTH DALLAS TX

1225

23

F

10/15 20-24

38:24.2

38:53.9

17:56.4

12:30/M

265

SKYE LINDGRON BENBROOK TX

1227

30

F

24/36 30-34

38:30.7

39:16.3

18:02.9

12:38/M

266

TAMMY LEHMAN CROWLEY TX

1222

52

F

10/18 50-54

38:30.9

38:51.8

18:03.1

12:30/M

267

RYAN MORGAN CROWLEY TX

1252

21

M

10/10 20-24

38:33.7

38:53.3

22:07.6

12:30/M

268

ROSE MORGAN CROWLEY TX

1251

48

F

11/17 45-49

38:34.0

38:54.2

18:06.2

12:30/M

269

NICHOLAS BOGDANOFF WEATHERFORD TX

1938

16

M

11/13 15-19

38:39.2

38:46.9

22:13.1

12:28/M

270

CALEB LONG ALEDO TX

1937

17

M

12/13 15-19

38:43.0

38:50.4

22:16.9

12:29/M

271

KEELY CLARK FORT WORTH TX

1146

28

F

13/22 25-29

38:44.2

38:48.5

18:16.4

12:29/M

272

CATHY HARDIN CHILDRESS TX

1582

46

F

12/17 45-49

39:08.7

39:16.1

18:40.9

12:38/M

273

MELISSA MARX FORT WORTH TX

1239

44

F

11/19 40-44

39:13.1

39:44.5

18:45.3

12:47/M

274

LISA WALKER KILLEEN TX

1333

49

F

13/17 45-49

39:20.9

39:57.5

18:53.1

12:51/M

275

THOMAS MAINA FORT WORTH TX

1232

10

M

3/8 1-10

39:25.2

39:50.2

22:59.1

12:48/M

276

ANNIE SKIPPER FW TX

1308

30

F

25/36 30-34

39:25.9

39:47.8

18:58.1

12:48/M

277

ADRIAN CONTRERAS FORT WORTH TX

2003

5

M

4/8 1-10

39:34.4

39:56.0

23:08.3

12:50/M

278

EMILY WESSEL FORT WORTH TX

1340

23

F

11/15 20-24

39:36.5

40:14.7

19:08.7

12:56/M

279

ANTHONY ESTES WEATHERFORD TX

1174

33

M

23/23 30-34

39:36.7

40:14.8

23:10.6

12:56/M

280

JANE GRADY LONGMONT CO

1950

65

F

3/4 65-69

39:37.8

39:47.2

19:10.0

12:48/M

281

CALI KIEL HUDSON OAKS TX

1934

17

F

8/10 15-19

39:48.1

39:55.2

19:20.3

12:50/M

282

CHARLA BROTHERTON FORT WORTH TX

1133

51

F

11/18 50-54

40:02.6

40:32.1

19:34.8

13:02/M

283

COLIN ELLIS LEWISVILLE TX

1173

49

M

18/20 45-49

40:04.7

40:11.2

23:38.6

12:55/M

284

STEPHEN SALADRIGAS FORT WORTH TX

1296

44

M

20/22 40-44

40:32.4

40:56.1

24:06.3

13:10/M

285

ETHAN SALADRIGAS FORT WORTH TX

1297

10

M

5/8 1-10

40:32.6

40:56.2

24:06.5

13:10/M

286

RACHEL LONG BIG SPRING TX

1229

26

F

14/22 25-29

40:37.9

40:44.6

20:10.1

13:06/M

287

SARAH SUTHERLAND WEATHERFORD TX

1585

28

F

15/22 25-29

40:38.2

40:45.3

20:10.4

13:06/M

288

PETER BUTTERFIELD ARLINGTON TX

1136

41

M

21/22 40-44

40:46.5

41:18.0

24:20.4

13:17/M

289

NICOLE STEFFENS KNOXVILLE TN

1314

37

F

18/26 35-39

41:12.8

41:39.1

20:45.0

13:24/M

290

RACHEL CHAMBERLAIN ARLINGTON TX

1139

33

F

26/36 30-34

41:32.3

42:12.2

21:04.5

13:34/M

291

AMANDA CHAMBERLAIN SAN ANTONIO TX

1140

30

F

27/36 30-34

41:32.8

42:12.7

21:05.0

13:34/M

292

MARA TOWNSLEY FORT WORTH TX

1569

37

F

19/26 35-39

41:33.3

42:11.5

21:05.5

13:34/M

293

AZA BID FORT WORTH TX

1973

7

F

5/8 1-10

41:33.3

42:11.7

21:05.5

13:34/M

294

CRYSTAL FLORES GRAND PRAIRIE TX

1180

31

F

28/36 30-34

42:03.7

42:27.2

21:35.9

13:39/M

295

LUCY BIANCO AZLE TX

1125

26

F

16/22 25-29

42:06.6

42:36.1

21:38.8

13:42/M

296

ADRIANNE SOUSA ARLINGTON TEXAS

1978

26

F

17/22 25-29

42:18.3

42:22.0

21:50.5

13:37/M

297

EMILY DOBROSAVLJEVIC FLOWER MOUND TX

1165

28

F

18/22 25-29

42:29.7

42:57.5

22:01.9

13:49/M

298

MAT LEHMAN CROWLEY TX

1223

47

M

19/20 45-49

43:11.6

43:31.2

26:45.5

14:00/M

299

KATHLEEN WALLIS ARLINGTON TX

1971

38

F

20/26 35-39

43:11.6

43:39.6

22:43.8

14:02/M

300

LEIGHA MORGAN EVANS GA

1551

24

F

12/15 20-24

43:11.9

43:32.0

22:44.1

14:00/M

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

301

PATRICK QUARLES FORT WORTH TEXAS

1590

45

M

20/20 45-49

43:31.0

43:54.7

27:04.9

14:07/M

302

NATHALIE QUARLES FORT WORTH TEXAS

1589

37

F

21/26 35-39

43:31.4

43:54.8

23:03.6

14:07/M

303

ROBERT CUNNINGHAM GRAND PRAIRIE TX

1931

79

M

2/2 70-99

43:41.3

44:23.2

27:15.2

14:16/M

304

KASI MOORE FORT WORTH TX

1250

27

F

19/22 25-29

43:54.8

44:05.5

23:27.0

14:10/M

305

TERRI GESTES AZLE TX

1188

46

F

14/17 45-49

44:05.7

44:35.9

23:37.9

14:20/M

306

LEO DECARO TX

1160

58

M

10/10 55-59

44:23.1

45:06.4

27:57.0

14:30/M

307

LOUISE RAMSA TX

1274

56

F

5/7 55-59

44:28.0

45:10.5

24:00.2

14:31/M

308

KALI KLIETHERMES FT. WORTH TEXAS

1550

35

F

22/26 35-39

44:35.2

45:08.5

24:07.4

14:31/M

309

ALICE MILHOLLON WEATHERFORD TX

1245

48

F

15/17 45-49

44:45.1

44:51.6

24:17.3

14:25/M

310

PEGGY BIGWELL CAMPBELL CA

1350

53

F

12/18 50-54

45:18.5

45:33.9

24:50.7

14:39/M

311

MARIA CANCHOLA GRAND PRARIE TX

1138

28

F

20/22 25-29

45:25.1

45:40.2

24:57.3

14:41/M

312

TAMMY LOGSTON FORT WORTH TX

1228

49

F

16/17 45-49

45:32.6

45:44.6

25:04.8

14:42/M

313

MARCIA SCHIRR FORT WORTH TX

1299

58

F

6/7 55-59

45:33.6

45:44.8

25:05.8

14:42/M

314

CARLA WATSON FORT WORTH TX

1339

44

F

12/19 40-44

45:39.6

46:13.1

25:11.8

14:52/M

315

LESLIE MERRITT TX

1244

52

F

13/18 50-54

46:00.9

46:13.0

25:33.1

14:52/M

316

LANA EWINGS HUDSON OAKS TX

1175

44

F

13/19 40-44

46:09.9

46:55.8

25:42.1

15:05/M

317

ETHEL PROCELL ARLINGTON TX

1272

42

F

14/19 40-44

46:45.1

46:49.3

26:17.3

15:03/M

318

PHILLIP CONTRERAS FORT WORTH TX

2004

7

M

6/8 1-10

46:54.8

47:15.9

30:28.7

15:12/M

319

MARCIE CRABTREE FORT WORTH TX

1156

31

F

29/36 30-34

47:06.4

47:15.5

26:38.6

15:12/M

320

BEN MARSHALL ARLINGTON TX

1951

10

M

7/8 1-10

47:31.6

47:40.3

31:05.5

15:20/M

321

LARRY MARSHALL ARLINGTON TX

1235

60

M

6/6 60-64

47:32.1

47:40.6

31:06.0

15:20/M

322

AUBREY CONKLIN FORT WORTH TX

1153

36

F

23/26 35-39

47:41.2

48:28.2

27:13.4

15:35/M

323

MAXWELL CONKLIN FORT WORTH TX

1154

8

M

8/8 1-10

47:41.4

48:28.3

31:15.3

15:35/M

324

DEBRA BRADFORD FORT WORTH TX

1128

50

F

14/18 50-54

47:47.9

48:33.5

27:20.1

15:37/M

325

LINDA BEAUPRE FORT WORTH TX

1123

50

F

15/18 50-54

47:55.8

48:33.9

27:28.0

15:37/M

326

JULIE HATCH TX

1197

43

F

15/19 40-44

48:22.7

48:56.7

27:54.9

15:44/M

327

OLIVIA BESERRA FT. WORTH TX

1124

69

F

4/4 65-69

48:31.0

48:54.3

28:03.2

15:43/M

328

ANGIE SMITH FORT WORTH TX

1309

43

F

16/19 40-44

48:32.6

48:55.1

28:04.8

15:44/M

329

Unknown Partic. 1921

1921

M

2/2 0- 0

48:32.9

48:55.6

32:06.8

15:44/M

330

KACI COOPER JOSHUA TX

1910

16

F

9/10 15-19

48:39.2

48:53.2

28:11.4

15:43/M

331

VICTORIA COOPER JOSHUA TX

1911

14

F

8/8 11-14

48:46.8

48:58.9

28:19.0

15:45/M

332

LOURDES VIGUERIA ARLINGTON TX

1330

41

F

17/19 40-44

49:34.6

50:07.4

29:06.8

16:07/M

333

PAMELA PINYAN MANSFIELD TX

1268

51

F

16/18 50-54

50:12.5

50:57.1

29:44.7

16:23/M

334

JO RILEY JOSHUA TX

1953

24

F

13/15 20-24

50:31.0

50:47.2

30:03.2

16:20/M

335

LISA SKLER FORT WORTH TX

1534

53

F

17/18 50-54

50:31.5

50:47.3

30:03.7

16:20/M

336

KERRI YORK SPOKANE WA

1535

47

F

17/17 45-49

50:32.0

50:48.0

30:04.2

16:20/M

337

MADISYN OLSON COLORADO SPRINGS CO

1928

6

F

6/8 1-10

50:51.5

51:02.8

30:23.7

16:25/M

338

COLLEEN ANDERSON FORT WORTH TX

1917

23

F

14/15 20-24

50:51.9

51:02.6

30:24.1

16:25/M

339

CYNDI MATHIS GRAND PRAIRIE TX

1240

37

F

24/26 35-39

52:17.8

52:45.7

31:50.0

16:58/M

340

DEBORAH ANDERSON FORT WORTH TX

1916

53

F

18/18 50-54

52:38.3

52:52.7

32:10.5

17:00/M

341

BRIDGET OLSON FORT WORTH TX

1927

28

F

21/22 25-29

52:38.6

52:53.2

32:10.8

17:00/M

342

LAUREN GEISER FORT WORTH TX

1186

35

F

25/26 35-39

53:05.2

53:30.4

32:37.4

17:12/M

343

CRISTAL ANTHONY Saginaw TX

1107

40

F

18/19 40-44

53:42.1

54:12.9

33:14.3

17:26/M

344

DAVID ANTHONY Saginaw TX

1108

42

M

22/22 40-44

53:48.9

54:13.1

37:22.8

17:26/M

345

KARI CONANT KELLER TX

1151

32

F

30/36 30-34

53:52.1

54:39.9

33:24.3

17:34/M

346

ASHLEY MOORE KELLER TX

1249

31

F

31/36 30-34

53:52.8

54:40.7

33:25.0

17:35/M

347

LEYVI OLIJNYK CROWLEY TX

1259

16

M

13/13 15-19

54:03.5

54:50.8

37:37.4

17:38/M

348

LINDSEY OLIJNYK TX

1260

20

F

15/15 20-24

54:04.0

54:50.8

33:36.2

17:38/M

349

LAURIE ZARATE CROWLEY TX

1345

29

F

22/22 25-29

54:04.9

54:50.9

33:37.1

17:38/M

350

GRACE BEAUPRE TX

1121

9

F

7/8 1-10

54:26.1

55:04.5

33:58.3

17:42/M

351

ANNABELLE BEAUPRE TX

1120

9

F

8/8 1-10

54:31.0

55:09.5

34:03.2

17:44/M

352

BAILEY CHURCH BEDFORD TX

1143

13

M

6/6 11-14

54:45.1

54:57.9

38:19.0

17:40/M

353

JENIFER SCHNEIDER FORT WORTH TX

1302

30

F

32/36 30-34

55:58.5

56:28.1

35:30.7

18:09/M

354

CHRISTI BARNICLE FORT WORTH TX

1117

43

F

19/19 40-44

57:17.4

57:23.9

36:49.6

18:27/M

355

SANDRA VILLALBA FORT WORTH TX

1331

31

F

33/36 30-34

1:04:36.7

1:05:28.5

44:08.9

21:03/M

356

MARINA SANDOVAL TX

1298

33

F

34/36 30-34

1:04:37.0

1:05:29.0

44:09.2

21:03/M

357

TONIA VELASCO WHITE SETTLEMENT TX

1329

34

F

35/36 30-34

1:04:37.6

1:05:30.1

44:09.8

21:04/M

358

DOUGLAS LIGON FT. WORTH TX

2007

39

M

16/16 35-39

1:04:45.8

1:05:22.4

48:19.7

21:01/M

359

FELICIA GUERRERO FORT WORTH TX

1982

39

F

26/26 35-39

1:04:49.4

1:05:26.3

44:21.6

21:02/M

360

ERLINDA VILLANUEVA TX

1332

55

F

7/7 55-59

1:06:28.0

1:07:20.0

46:00.2

21:39/M

361

JOANNA OLMOS FORT WORTH TX

1261

34

F

36/36 30-34

1:06:28.3

1:07:20.9

46:00.5

21:39/M

362

ALICE CHURCH BEDFORD TX

1142

17

F

10/10 15-19

1:11:47.8

1:12:01.4

51:20.0

23:09/M