FIRECRACKER 5000 5K

Age Group Results

July 04, 2011


Results By RunTIME Racing Services, www.runtimeracingservices.com


Men: 0- 0 1-10 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99
Women: 0- 0 1-10 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99

Overall Female Open Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

MARIA MARTINEZ FORT WORTH TEXAS

1977

34

12

20:27.8

20:30.1

 

6:35/M

 
Top

Overall Male Open Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

GABRIEL ZAMBRANO FORT WORTH TEXAS

1567

17

1

16:26.1

16:26.1

 

5:17/M

 
Top

Overall Female Masters Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

EMILY MURPHEY WILLOW PARK TX

1255

41

52

24:30.6

24:33.7

 

7:54/M

 
Top

Overall Male Masters Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

MICHAEL FUSSELL BENBROOK TX

1968

53

5

17:51.5

17:53.0

 

5:45/M

 
Top

Age UNPROVIDED

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

ALYSSA TENORIO Fort Worth TX

1320

0

238

35:28.3

35:37.7

 

11:27/M

 
Top

Age UNPROVIDED

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

Unknown Chip: DF5Y9TP

5001

258

37:29.6

37:51.5

 

12:10/M

2

Unknown Partic. 1921

1921

329

48:32.9

48:55.6

11:03.3

15:44/M

 
Top

Female 10 & Under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

KATHLEEN ADAMS WALL TX

1562

10

66

25:23.7

25:25.9

 

8:10/M

2

AALIYAH CONTRERAS FORT WORTH TX

2006

10

148

29:36.5

29:52.9

4:12.8

9:36/M

3

AMAYA ARRIAGA FORT WORTH TX

1111

10

248

35:58.5

36:06.0

10:34.7

11:36/M

4

MAYA CROSS FORT WORTH TX

1946

9

249

36:36.0

37:07.0

11:12.2

11:56/M

5

AZA BID FORT WORTH TX

1973

7

293

41:33.3

42:11.7

16:09.5

13:34/M

6

MADISYN OLSON COLORADO SPRINGS CO

1928

6

337

50:51.5

51:02.8

25:27.8

16:25/M

7

GRACE BEAUPRE TX

1121

9

350

54:26.1

55:04.5

29:02.3

17:42/M

8

ANNABELLE BEAUPRE TX

1120

9

351

54:31.0

55:09.5

29:07.2

17:44/M

 
Top

Male 10 & Under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

ALEX LOLOYA

1954

6

44

23:50.4

23:52.7

 

7:40/M

2

CALEB KUTCH BURLESON TX

1217

8

222

34:27.2

34:51.7

10:36.7

11:12/M

3

THOMAS MAINA FORT WORTH TX

1232

10

275

39:25.2

39:50.2

15:34.8

12:48/M

4

ADRIAN CONTRERAS FORT WORTH TX

2003

5

277

39:34.4

39:56.0

15:44.0

12:50/M

5

ETHAN SALADRIGAS FORT WORTH TX

1297

10

285

40:32.6

40:56.2

16:42.1

13:10/M

6

PHILLIP CONTRERAS FORT WORTH TX

2004

7

318

46:54.8

47:15.9

23:04.3

15:12/M

7

BEN MARSHALL ARLINGTON TX

1951

10

320

47:31.6

47:40.3

23:41.2

15:20/M

8

MAXWELL CONKLIN FORT WORTH TX

1154

8

323

47:41.4

48:28.3

23:50.9

15:35/M

 
Top

Female 11 to 14

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

RYAN MCCLENDON MANSFIELD TX

1241

12

54

24:31.5

24:32.8

 

7:53/M

2

MORGAN LOSA KELLER TX

2014

14

58

24:56.6

24:59.6

0:25.0

8:02/M

3

SAMANTHA PALMA FORT WORTH TEXAS

2005

11

127

28:31.7

28:48.1

4:00.2

9:16/M

4

MADYSON ANDERSON CLEBURNE TX

1947

11

129

28:42.6

28:46.1

4:11.1

9:15/M

5

REILLY WALSH KELLER TX

2013

14

166

30:37.8

30:40.7

6:06.3

9:52/M

6

NATASHA CLUTE TX

1148

14

185

31:59.8

32:01.7

7:28.3

10:18/M

7

SARAH MILLER HURST TX

1924

14

253

36:46.9

37:12.6

12:15.3

11:58/M

8

VICTORIA COOPER JOSHUA TX

1911

14

331

48:46.8

48:58.9

24:15.3

15:45/M

 
Top

Male 11 to 14

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

WALKER ADAMS WALL TX

1565

14

22

21:45.8

21:47.1

 

7:00/M

2

CHRISTIAN LOWERY FW TX

1231

13

43

23:50.2

23:53.2

2:04.3

7:41/M

3

REYNOLDS RICHARD TX

1282

11

46

23:56.6

23:58.2

2:10.8

7:42/M

4

AUSTIN BREEN SACHSE TX

1132

12

100

27:13.8

27:14.5

5:28.0

8:45/M

5

MICHAEL COOPER JOSHUA TX

1912

12

137

29:22.1

29:33.8

7:36.2

9:30/M

6

BAILEY CHURCH BEDFORD TX

1143

13

352

54:45.1

54:57.9

32:59.2

17:40/M

 
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

COLLEEN ADAMS WALL TX

1564

18

19

21:34.7

21:36.3

 

6:57/M

2

TAYLOR RECKERS DECATUR TX

1581

19

103

27:23.7

28:07.8

5:49.0

9:02/M

3

NICKOLE CLUTE TX

1149

16

116

28:04.2

28:05.7

6:29.4

9:02/M

4

GILLIAN LAW WEATHERFORD TX

1965

15

132

28:52.6

29:10.2

7:17.8

9:23/M

5

KIRSTEN DOBSON FORT WORTH TX

1167

15

141

29:27.3

29:41.5

7:52.6

9:33/M

6

TIFFANY KROMER FORT WORTH TX

1215

19

143

29:31.3

29:46.1

7:56.5

9:34/M

7

JILLIAN FLOYD FORT WORTH TX

1919

18

192

32:30.4

32:35.4

10:55.6

10:29/M

8

CALI KIEL HUDSON OAKS TX

1934

17

281

39:48.1

39:55.2

18:13.4

12:50/M

9

KACI COOPER JOSHUA TX

1910

16

330

48:39.2

48:53.2

27:04.4

15:43/M

10

ALICE CHURCH BEDFORD TX

1142

17

362

1:11:47.8

1:12:01.4

50:13.1

23:09/M

 
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

BRANDON SOTELO FORT WORTH TEXAS

1558

17

3

17:37.2

17:37.2

 

5:40/M

2

CALEB WOLTERS ARLINGTON TX

1908

18

6

18:04.9

18:04.9

0:27.7

5:49/M

3

JOSE JIMENEZ FORT WORTH Texas

1566

18

9

19:14.9

19:15.8

1:37.7

6:11/M

4

STEPHEN PIERCE NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

1969

17

10

19:54.7

19:55.1

2:17.5

6:24/M

5

JAKE MUNSON FORT WORTH TX

1584

17

13

20:40.5

20:45.1

3:03.3

6:40/M

6

NATHAN ALLEN BURLESON TX

1105

17

28

22:54.0

22:57.3

5:16.8

7:23/M

7

DONNY MURRAY FORT WORTH TX

1257

16

37

23:22.5

23:36.7

5:45.3

7:35/M

8

LEONARDO PEREZ FT. WORTH TX

2008

18

96

26:55.9

27:36.7

9:18.7

8:52/M

9

MARK CHAMBERLAIN NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

1970

17

186

32:14.0

32:20.5

14:36.8

10:24/M

10

DEREK BERRY AZLE TX

1554

17

245

35:41.5

36:03.0

18:04.3

11:35/M

11

NICHOLAS BOGDANOFF WEATHERFORD TX

1938

16

269

38:39.2

38:46.9

21:02.0

12:28/M

12

CALEB LONG ALEDO TX

1937

17

270

38:43.0

38:50.4

21:05.8

12:29/M

13

LEYVI OLIJNYK CROWLEY TX

1259

16

347

54:03.5

54:50.8

36:26.3

17:38/M

 
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

CHELSEA MIRELES EULESS TX

1247

21

115

28:01.8

28:06.9

 

9:02/M

2

VERONICA ANDERSEN WEATHERFORD TX

1915

20

150

29:36.9

30:32.9

1:35.1

9:49/M

3

RACHEL CARRAHZA CARROLLTON TX

1573

23

153

29:45.2

30:02.4

1:43.4

9:39/M

4

DEVAH LEMRICK CARROLLTON TX

1572

24

154

29:45.4

30:02.4

1:43.6

9:39/M

5

MICAELA STEIN GRANBURY TX

1316

21

160

30:16.7

30:38.1

2:14.9

9:51/M

6

BRANDY MARTINEZ ARLINGTON TX

1238

21

189

32:24.2

32:32.4

4:22.4

10:28/M

7

DENISE CONTRERTES FORT WORTH TX

2010

23

201

33:09.7

33:51.6

5:07.9

10:53/M

8

CAMERON HERNDON WINSTON-SALEM NC

1920

20

227

34:51.7

34:57.9

6:49.9

11:14/M

9

KELSEY STEIN GRANBURY TX

1317

20

235

35:23.4

35:44.7

7:21.6

11:29/M

10

SARAH LENTH DALLAS TX

1225

23

264

38:24.2

38:53.9

10:22.4

12:30/M

11

EMILY WESSEL FORT WORTH TX

1340

23

278

39:36.5

40:14.7

11:34.7

12:56/M

12

LEIGHA MORGAN EVANS GA

1551

24

300

43:11.9

43:32.0

15:10.1

14:00/M

13

JO RILEY JOSHUA TX

1953

24

334

50:31.0

50:47.2

22:29.2

16:20/M

14

COLLEEN ANDERSON FORT WORTH TX

1917

23

338

50:51.9

51:02.6

22:50.1

16:25/M

15

LINDSEY OLIJNYK TX

1260

20

348

54:04.0

54:50.8

26:02.2

17:38/M

 
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

KEVIN GNADINGER ARLINGTON TX

1964

24

34

23:17.7

23:22.2

 

7:31/M

2

ELTON SKIPPER AZLE TX

1306

20

62

25:12.1

25:21.2

1:54.3

8:09/M

3

JOSE CABELLO

1903

23

95

26:55.7

26:59.4

3:37.9

8:41/M

4

CARLOS CISNEROS DECATUR TX

1580

20

102

27:23.0

28:07.8

4:05.2

9:02/M

5

BEN REILAND SAGINAW TX

1278

22

121

28:23.1

28:28.7

5:05.4

9:09/M

6

KELLEY MASSENGALE WEATHERFORD TX

1941

24

146

29:33.9

29:41.3

6:16.2

9:33/M

7

KALE JONES FORT WORTH TX

1957

24

179

31:34.6

31:39.6

8:16.9

10:11/M

8

WILL MATSON FORT WORTH TX

1922

21

228

34:52.6

34:58.4

11:34.8

11:15/M

9

CHRISTOPHER KING EULESS TX

1211

24

244

35:41.1

35:42.1

12:23.4

11:29/M

10

RYAN MORGAN CROWLEY TX

1252

21

267

38:33.7

38:53.3

15:15.9

12:30/M

 
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

DANIELLE TOPPING FORT WORTH TX

1325

26

55

24:33.1

24:36.7

 

7:55/M

2

AMANDA KORTE FORT WORTH TX

1214

29

60

25:06.2

25:23.3

0:33.1

8:10/M

3

CHARITY HOSFORD NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

1201

26

105

27:35.1

27:47.1

3:02.0

8:56/M

4

ALEXIS GAZAK FORT WORTH TX

1185

29

108

27:45.8

28:23.2

3:12.7

9:08/M

5

SARAH WOOLEY EULESS TX

1342

27

138

29:23.0

30:02.5

4:49.9

9:39/M

6

AMBER FLOTTMANN HASLET TEXAS

1556

28

182

31:41.6

32:02.8

7:08.5

10:18/M

7

TIFFANY LABRUYERE NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

1218

28

184

31:56.3

32:12.4

7:23.2

10:21/M

8

KYLE LONG BIG SPRING TX

1230

26

195

32:39.4

32:45.3

8:06.3

10:32/M

9

JORDAN JONES LEXINGTON KY

1956

25

197

32:44.1

32:49.1

8:11.0

10:33/M

10

DANIELLE KRACHT GRAND PRAIRIE TX

1901

26

223

34:32.5

34:48.6

9:59.4

11:11/M

11

LYNETTE STILWELL FORT WORTH TX

1318

28

233

35:17.8

35:48.5

10:44.7

11:31/M

12

MEAGHAN WHITEHEAD FORT WORTH TEXAS

1538

26

254

37:06.6

37:24.1

12:33.5

12:02/M

13

KEELY CLARK FORT WORTH TX

1146

28

271

38:44.2

38:48.5

14:11.1

12:29/M

14

RACHEL LONG BIG SPRING TX

1229

26

286

40:37.9

40:44.6

16:04.8

13:06/M

15

SARAH SUTHERLAND WEATHERFORD TX

1585

28

287

40:38.2

40:45.3

16:05.1

13:06/M

16

LUCY BIANCO AZLE TX

1125

26

295

42:06.6

42:36.1

17:33.5

13:42/M

17

ADRIANNE SOUSA ARLINGTON TEXAS

1978

26

296

42:18.3

42:22.0

17:45.2

13:37/M

18

EMILY DOBROSAVLJEVIC FLOWER MOUND TX

1165

28

297

42:29.7

42:57.5

17:56.6

13:49/M

19

KASI MOORE FORT WORTH TX

1250

27

304

43:54.8

44:05.5

19:21.7

14:10/M

20

MARIA CANCHOLA GRAND PRARIE TX

1138

28

311

45:25.1

45:40.2

20:52.0

14:41/M

21

BRIDGET OLSON FORT WORTH TX

1927

28

341

52:38.6

52:53.2

28:05.5

17:00/M

22

LAURIE ZARATE CROWLEY TX

1345

29

349

54:04.9

54:50.9

29:31.8

17:38/M

 
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

DEMERY COX FORT WORTH TX

1540

25

2

17:33.9

17:33.9

 

5:39/M

2

PETE BACIGALUPO FORT WORTH TX

1114

28

76

25:56.2

26:21.9

8:22.3

8:28/M

3

MARK LABRUYERE NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

1219

28

97

27:01.9

27:18.0

9:28.0

8:47/M

4

DEREK LOCKLEAR SAGINAW TX

1944

26

122

28:23.9

28:25.0

10:50.0

9:08/M

5

RONIO LOPEZ FORT WORTH TX

2009

28

167

30:42.5

31:23.8

13:08.6

10:05/M

6

TOMMY PEGRAM

1265

26

173

31:14.3

31:42.9

13:40.4

10:12/M

7

JAMES LAMARCA FORT WORTH TEXAS

1539

27

255

37:06.7

37:24.3

19:32.8

12:02/M

 
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

JILLIAN NORMAN ARLINGTON TX

1962

34

20

21:42.0

21:46.7

 

7:00/M

2

ESTHER WHITE HURST TX

1594

31

32

23:14.2

23:31.8

1:32.2

7:34/M

3

KIMBERLY SMITH NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

1310

31

85

26:15.1

26:33.2

4:33.1

8:32/M

4

SUMER JORDAN ARLINGTON TX

1205

34

101

27:17.7

27:28.0

5:35.7

8:50/M

5

LIZZIE ZELAZNY HASLET TX

1346

34

104

27:26.0

27:39.4

5:44.0

8:53/M

6

ERICA ARRIAGA FORT WORTH TX

1112

30

113

28:00.8

28:08.6

6:18.8

9:03/M

7

AMANDA BULL FORT WORTH TX

1576

30

123

28:26.4

29:03.0

6:44.4

9:20/M

8

KELLY ROUSE GRAND PRAIRIE TX

1963

32

136

29:16.8

29:22.2

7:34.8

9:27/M

9

MICHELLE POUSO EULESS TX

1939

34

158

30:10.2

30:18.2

8:28.2

9:45/M

10

DIANE MCGURREN FORT WORTH TX

1242

32

165

30:34.8

31:18.3

8:52.8

10:04/M

11

CATHERINE ALTMAN ARLINGTON TX

1106

33

176

31:20.3

31:52.4

9:38.3

10:15/M

12

TRACEY NAQUIN FORT WORTH TX

1925

33

204

33:19.2

33:40.4

11:37.2

10:50/M

13

MOLLY PRANKE FORT WORTH TX

1269

32

207

33:42.8

34:12.2

12:00.8

11:00/M

14

MERRY CLARK BEAUMONT TX

1918

33

208

33:43.5

33:48.0

12:01.5

10:52/M

15

ANNE PRICE HURST TX

1271

30

210

33:45.0

34:04.9

12:03.0

10:57/M

16

TABITHA TURNBULL TX

1327

32

213

33:52.7

34:17.7

12:10.7

11:01/M

17

KELLYE KIRKPATRICK FORT WORTH TX

1213

32

220

34:20.1

34:38.2

12:38.1

11:08/M

18

AMANDA WEEDMAN HASLET TX

1955

31

231

35:05.2

35:26.6

13:23.2

11:24/M

19

KALEY RHODES EULESS TX

1281

33

234

35:20.3

35:51.3

13:38.3

11:32/M

20

AMANDA SCOTT FORT WORTH TX

1561

33

241

35:30.3

36:02.3

13:48.3

11:35/M

21

KATIE BOYANTON ARLINGTON TX

1127

32

246

35:43.9

36:16.3

14:01.9

11:40/M

22

AMY YOUNG NRH TX

1343

34

247

35:57.1

36:36.9

14:15.1

11:46/M

23

JENNIFER ATKINS FORT WORTH TX

1113

33

251

36:45.7

37:24.9

15:03.7

12:02/M

24

SKYE LINDGRON BENBROOK TX

1227

30

265

38:30.7

39:16.3

16:48.7

12:38/M

25

ANNIE SKIPPER FW TX

1308

30

276

39:25.9

39:47.8

17:43.9

12:48/M

26

RACHEL CHAMBERLAIN ARLINGTON TX

1139

33

290

41:32.3

42:12.2

19:50.3

13:34/M

27

AMANDA CHAMBERLAIN SAN ANTONIO TX

1140

30

291

41:32.8

42:12.7

19:50.8

13:34/M

28

CRYSTAL FLORES GRAND PRAIRIE TX

1180

31

294

42:03.7

42:27.2

20:21.7

13:39/M

29

MARCIE CRABTREE FORT WORTH TX

1156

31

319

47:06.4

47:15.5

25:24.4

15:12/M

30

KARI CONANT KELLER TX

1151

32

345

53:52.1

54:39.9

32:10.1

17:34/M

31

ASHLEY MOORE KELLER TX

1249

31

346

53:52.8

54:40.7

32:10.8

17:35/M

32

JENIFER SCHNEIDER FORT WORTH TX

1302

30

353

55:58.5

56:28.1

34:16.5

18:09/M

33

SANDRA VILLALBA FORT WORTH TX

1331

31

355

1:04:36.7

1:05:28.5

42:54.7

21:03/M

34

MARINA SANDOVAL TX

1298

33

356

1:04:37.0

1:05:29.0

42:55.0

21:03/M

35

TONIA VELASCO WHITE SETTLEMENT TX

1329

34

357

1:04:37.6

1:05:30.1

42:55.6

21:04/M

36

JOANNA OLMOS FORT WORTH TX

1261

34

361

1:06:28.3

1:07:20.9

44:46.3

21:39/M

 
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

GREG TAKACS WILLOW PARK TEXAS

1599

34

4

17:38.4

17:38.4

 

5:40/M

2

CHARLES FLOTTMANN HASLET TEXAS

1557

32

17

21:23.4

21:27.1

3:44.9

6:54/M

3

WILLIAM WALLIS BENBROOK TX

1336

32

18

21:26.9

21:39.0

3:48.5

6:58/M

4

CARLO CAPUA FORT WORTH TX

1571

33

33

23:15.8

23:19.1

5:37.4

7:30/M

5

JONATHAN WHITE HURST TX

1593

33

48

24:08.0

24:50.0

6:29.5

7:59/M

6

BO SKIPPER FW TX

1307

30

63

25:13.6

25:22.2

7:35.2

8:09/M

7

SILVIO FLEISCH

1179

32

65

25:22.8

25:51.7

7:44.4

8:19/M

8

MATT OSBORNE EULESS TX

1263

31

77

25:56.6

25:59.0

8:18.1

8:21/M

9

ANTHONY RUIZ FORT WORTH TX

1292

30

81

26:06.6

26:41.7

8:28.1

8:35/M

10

CHRIS BARTLETT SOUTHLAKE TX

1119

33

83

26:10.7

26:22.4

8:32.3

8:29/M

11

DUSTIN SMITH NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

1311

30

84

26:11.6

26:30.3

8:33.1

8:31/M

12

ANTHONY CISNEROS FORT WORTH TX

1145

34

99

27:11.1

27:13.4

9:32.6

8:45/M

13

MICHAEL GLUECK SUGAR LAND TX

1935

31

114

28:01.3

28:11.6

10:22.9

9:04/M

14

DANIEL HASTON WICHITA FALLS TX

1196

30

124

28:28.0

28:37.7

10:49.5

9:12/M

15

JOHN ZARATE CROWLEY TX

1344

30

170

30:57.6

31:42.5

13:19.1

10:12/M

16

DAVID ZELAZNY HASLET TX

1347

34

177

31:20.9

31:33.2

13:42.5

10:09/M

17

BRANDON OLSON FORT WORTH TX

1926

30

187

32:14.6

32:26.0

14:36.2

10:26/M

18

MLADEN DOBROSAVLJEVIC FLOWER MOUND TX

1164

30

191

32:27.3

32:56.8

14:48.9

10:35/M

19

BEN PRANKE TX

1270

34

209

33:43.6

34:12.3

16:05.2

11:00/M

20

ROBERT HOLDEN FORT WORTH TEXAS

1536

30

225

34:36.8

34:55.8

16:58.4

11:14/M

21

MATT LINDGRON BENBROOK TX

1226

32

236

35:25.1

36:10.0

17:46.7

11:38/M

22

CHRIS SOVA FT WORTH TX

1312

34

263

38:16.8

38:32.6

20:38.3

12:23/M

23

ANTHONY ESTES WEATHERFORD TX

1174

33

279

39:36.7

40:14.8

21:58.2

12:56/M

 
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

EVA CONTRERAS FORT WORTH TX

2001

36

14

21:04.1

21:07.5

 

6:47/M

2

WENDY HOLDEN FORT WORTH TEXAS

1537

38

47

23:58.6

24:17.6

2:54.5

7:48/M

3

ELIZABETH HARDING SAGINAW TX

1195

38

67

25:26.0

25:37.3

4:21.9

8:14/M

4

MICHELLE SHILLING FORT WORTH TX

1568

36

72

25:37.0

26:15.9

4:32.9

8:26/M

5

TERESA BARTNICKI FORT WORTH TX

1960

37

73

25:42.1

25:48.8

4:38.0

8:18/M

6

DANA MANNING FLOWER MOUND TX

1967

38

78

25:56.8

26:34.4

4:52.7

8:33/M

7

SHANNA BRIGGS ABILENE TX

1570

38

87

26:23.2

27:00.8

5:19.1

8:41/M

8

TERRI BARTLETT SOUTHLAKE TX

1118

35

90

26:36.0

26:48.6

5:31.9

8:37/M

9

DEBRA THOMAS ALEDO TX

1321

38

93

26:50.7

26:52.7

5:46.6

8:38/M

10

LAURA REITTINGER FORT WORTH TX

1279

39

111

27:58.6

28:15.9

6:54.5

9:05/M

11

KAREN RIEDL TX

1285

35

134

29:02.3

29:23.1

7:58.2

9:27/M

12

SARAH ZWICK TX

1348

38

157

30:04.6

30:59.5

9:00.5

9:58/M

13

KAREN DOWLING FORT WORTH TX

1169

36

183

31:54.8

32:13.6

10:50.7

10:22/M

14

SANDY RIVERA ARLINGTON TX

1287

39

188

32:23.9

32:37.5

11:19.8

10:29/M

15

KAREN KING FLOWER MOUND TX

1210

37

211

33:48.3

34:08.6

12:44.2

10:59/M

16

HEATHER CACAK VANCOUVER WA

1137

38

212

33:48.6

34:08.5

12:44.5

10:59/M

17

ROBYN ABERNATHY ARLINGTON TX

1102

36

214

33:56.0

34:22.0

12:51.9

11:03/M

18

NICOLE STEFFENS KNOXVILLE TN

1314

37

289

41:12.8

41:39.1

20:08.7

13:24/M

19

MARA TOWNSLEY FORT WORTH TX

1569

37

292

41:33.3

42:11.5

20:29.2

13:34/M

20

KATHLEEN WALLIS ARLINGTON TX

1971

38

299

43:11.6

43:39.6

22:07.5

14:02/M

21

NATHALIE QUARLES FORT WORTH TEXAS

1589

37

302

43:31.4

43:54.8

22:27.3

14:07/M

22

KALI KLIETHERMES FT. WORTH TEXAS

1550

35

308

44:35.2

45:08.5

23:31.1

14:31/M

23

AUBREY CONKLIN FORT WORTH TX

1153

36

322

47:41.2

48:28.2

26:37.1

15:35/M

24

CYNDI MATHIS GRAND PRAIRIE TX

1240

37

339

52:17.8

52:45.7

31:13.7

16:58/M

25

LAUREN GEISER FORT WORTH TX

1186

35

342

53:05.2

53:30.4

32:01.1

17:12/M

26

FELICIA GUERRERO FORT WORTH TX

1982

39

359

1:04:49.4

1:05:26.3

43:45.3

21:02/M

 
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

SERGIO HERNANDEZ GRANBURY TX

1199

37

11

20:18.2

21:18.2

 

6:51/M

2

STEVE MALISZEWSKI HOUSTON TX

1936

39

27

22:39.6

22:49.6

2:21.4

7:20/M

3

JOSEPH RUSIN FORT WORTH TX

1294

38

30

23:12.9

23:28.3

2:54.7

7:33/M

4

WAYNE SPAULDING BENBROOK TX

1313

38

35

23:18.6

23:23.2

3:00.4

7:31/M

5

TRAVIS EHRHARDT FORT WORTH TX

1172

39

40

23:42.5

23:45.4

3:24.3

7:38/M

6

SHAUN JORDAN ARLINGTON TX

1204

37

42

23:45.6

23:56.8

3:27.4

7:42/M

7

ADAM CORNELL DALLAS TX

1952

35

49

24:17.9

24:31.3

3:59.6

7:53/M

8

TERRY KLIETHERMES FT. WORTH TEXAS

1549

37

51

24:30.5

25:03.1

4:12.2

8:03/M

9

KOBBY WARREN ARLINGTON TX

1338

36

75

25:44.5

25:51.4

5:26.2

8:19/M

10

JASON ARMOUR FORT WORTH TX

1583

36

79

26:05.1

26:41.6

5:46.8

8:35/M

11

JOE RIEDL FT. WORTH TEXAS

1283

35

82

26:07.2

26:11.4

5:49.0

8:25/M

12

BRYAN SHERRIEB BEDFORD TX

1959

37

88

26:29.6

26:37.0

6:11.4

8:34/M

13

JOHNNY MODGLING FORT WORTH TX

1248

35

94

26:53.9

26:56.5

6:35.6

8:40/M

14

BRAD REICHMUTH FORT WORTH TX

1276

38

131

28:48.6

29:06.5

8:30.4

9:21/M

15

DAVID ANSLEY Fort Worth TX

2002

36

205

33:32.2

34:06.4

13:14.0

10:58/M

16

DOUGLAS LIGON FT. WORTH TX

2007

39

358

1:04:45.8

1:05:22.4

44:27.5

21:01/M

 
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

DANA TURNBULL EULESS TX

1326

40

130

28:45.0

28:53.1

 

9:17/M

2

DEBORAH ARNOLD FORT WORTH TX

1109

43

139

29:25.4

29:43.8

0:40.4

9:33/M

3

BECKY EHRHARDT FORT WORTH TX

1171

41

161

30:20.0

30:23.0

1:35.0

9:46/M

4

LESLIE SILVA-WILSON DALLAS TX

1303

44

171

31:08.3

31:47.4

2:23.3

10:13/M

5

SHAWN BREEN SACHSE TX

1130

43

180

31:34.7

32:14.5

2:49.7

10:22/M

6

ERIKA CROSS KELLER TX

1157

40

193

32:33.1

33:04.7

3:48.1

10:38/M

7

SHERRI DANIEL HASLET TX

1945

44

206

33:35.0

34:15.2

4:50.0

11:01/M

8

COLENE FIELDING JOSHUA TX

1932

44

218

34:12.0

34:38.7

5:27.0

11:08/M

9

LAURIE KUTCH BURLESON TX

1216

44

221

34:26.9

34:51.5

5:41.9

11:12/M

10

KELLY MARTIN FORT WORTH TX

1972

42

240

35:29.9

36:07.3

6:44.9

11:37/M

11

MELISSA MARX FORT WORTH TX

1239

44

273

39:13.1

39:44.5

10:28.1

12:47/M

12

CARLA WATSON FORT WORTH TX

1339

44

314

45:39.6

46:13.1

16:54.6

14:52/M

13

LANA EWINGS HUDSON OAKS TX

1175

44

316

46:09.9

46:55.8

17:24.9

15:05/M

14

ETHEL PROCELL ARLINGTON TX

1272

42

317

46:45.1

46:49.3

18:00.1

15:03/M

15

JULIE HATCH TX

1197

43

326

48:22.7

48:56.7

19:37.7

15:44/M

16

ANGIE SMITH FORT WORTH TX

1309

43

328

48:32.6

48:55.1

19:47.6

15:44/M

17

LOURDES VIGUERIA ARLINGTON TX

1330

41

332

49:34.6

50:07.4

20:49.6

16:07/M

18

CRISTAL ANTHONY Saginaw TX

1107

40

343

53:42.1

54:12.9

24:57.1

17:26/M

19

CHRISTI BARNICLE FORT WORTH TX

1117

43

354

57:17.4

57:23.9

28:32.4

18:27/M

 
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

REYNOLDS TODD TX

1323

43

7

18:25.0

18:25.6

 

5:55/M

2

SEAN GRADY EULESS TX

1948

43

15

21:07.9

21:09.5

2:42.9

6:48/M

3

MICHAEL RIVERA ARLINGTON TX

1288

40

16

21:22.5

21:27.0

2:57.5

6:54/M

4

KENNY ALMANZA GRAND PRAIRIE TX

1976

42

45

23:56.0

24:34.6

5:31.0

7:54/M

5

BENNY ELLISON FORT WORTH TX

1588

42

57

24:39.3

24:55.8

6:14.3

8:01/M

6

SCOTT OGLETREE PLANO TX

1545

41

64

25:19.5

25:26.0

6:54.5

8:11/M

7

ROBERT FRANKLIN EULESS TX

1184

41

89

26:31.6

26:40.1

8:06.5

8:34/M

8

DYLAN POWELL WYLIE TX

1578

43

110

27:58.6

27:58.6

9:33.5

9:00/M

9

JOHN ROSS FORT WORTH TX

1291

42

119

28:15.5

28:21.2

9:50.5

9:07/M

10

KELLY ABBOTT WHITE SETTLEMENT TX

1101

44

126

28:30.3

28:42.4

10:05.3

9:14/M

11

BILL ARNOLD FORT WORTH TX

1110

43

140

29:25.6

29:44.3

11:00.6

9:34/M

12

FRANCISCO TENORIO FORT WORTH TX

1319

41

144

29:31.7

29:40.8

11:06.6

9:32/M

13

KEVIN DOWLING FORT WORTH TX

1168

40

181

31:40.1

31:58.2

13:15.0

10:17/M

14

PAUL JOHNSON KNOXVILLE TN

1203

42

202

33:18.9

33:45.6

14:53.9

10:51/M

15

PAUL GOODWIN ARLINGTON TX

1189

43

203

33:19.0

33:45.0

14:54.0

10:51/M

16

TIM BREEN SACHSE TX

1131

43

232

35:09.0

35:49.7

16:44.0

11:31/M

17

DARIN REEVES SACHSE TX

1275

42

242

35:37.2

36:18.2

17:12.2

11:40/M

18

SCOTT NICKERSON FORT WORTH TX

1560

43

243

35:40.3

36:12.2

17:15.3

11:38/M

19

DOUGLAS BENTON FORT WORTH TX

1591

44

259

37:31.6

38:01.5

19:06.6

12:13/M

20

STEPHEN SALADRIGAS FORT WORTH TX

1296

44

284

40:32.4

40:56.1

22:07.4

13:10/M

21

PETER BUTTERFIELD ARLINGTON TX

1136

41

288

40:46.5

41:18.0

22:21.4

13:17/M

22

DAVID ANTHONY Saginaw TX

1108

42

344

53:48.9

54:13.1

35:23.8

17:26/M

 
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

TAMMY BARNEY NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

1116

47

68

25:26.5

25:28.1

 

8:11/M

2

TRISHA ORTIZ NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

1262

48

117

28:10.3

28:28.5

2:43.8

9:09/M

3

TRINKA KING ARLINGTON TEXAS

1543

47

152

29:43.4

29:58.3

4:16.9

9:38/M

4

DEBRA MOHUNDRO SAGINAW TX

1541

48

155

29:55.1

30:05.4

4:28.6

9:40/M

5

DONNA KERCHER MANSFIELD TX

1209

47

175

31:15.0

31:36.9

5:48.4

10:10/M

6

KIMBERLY MAPES ARLINGTON TX

1233

45

216

33:56.8

34:23.2

8:30.2

11:03/M

7

BRIDGET LOSA KELLER TX

2011

46

224

34:34.4

35:03.1

9:07.8

11:16/M

8

TRACY SKIPPER AZLE TX

1305

49

226

34:50.7

35:12.3

9:24.1

11:19/M

9

MARIAN FLINCHBAUGH ALEDO TX

1907

47

229

35:01.5

35:30.4

9:34.9

11:25/M

10

TINA CHURCH BARTOLUCCI BEDFORD TX

1144

46

262

38:13.4

38:29.2

12:46.8

12:22/M

11

ROSE MORGAN CROWLEY TX

1251

48

268

38:34.0

38:54.2

13:07.4

12:30/M

12

CATHY HARDIN CHILDRESS TX

1582

46

272

39:08.7

39:16.1

13:42.2

12:38/M

13

LISA WALKER KILLEEN TX

1333

49

274

39:20.9

39:57.5

13:54.3

12:51/M

14

TERRI GESTES AZLE TX

1188

46

305

44:05.7

44:35.9

18:39.2

14:20/M

15

ALICE MILHOLLON WEATHERFORD TX

1245

48

309

44:45.1

44:51.6

19:18.5

14:25/M

16

TAMMY LOGSTON FORT WORTH TX

1228

49

312

45:32.6

45:44.6

20:06.1

14:42/M

17

KERRI YORK SPOKANE WA

1535

47

336

50:32.0

50:48.0

25:05.5

16:20/M

 
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

ROBERT KEICHLINE WEATHERFORD TX

1587

49

21

21:45.1

21:46.9

 

7:00/M

2

DANNY DETRICK BEDFORD TX

1163

47

29

22:57.0

22:59.8

1:11.9

7:23/M

3

DAVID LEHMAN KELLER TX

1224

47

38

23:23.5

23:26.2

1:38.4

7:32/M

4

GREG SHAPLEY BEDFORD TX

1929

45

41

23:42.6

23:45.6

1:57.5

7:38/M

5

DONALD NORMAN BURLESON TEXAS

1975

45

106

27:36.6

27:44.6

5:51.5

8:55/M

6

LEE ELLIS FORT WORTH TEXAS

1592

47

112

27:59.0

28:15.9

6:13.9

9:05/M

7

TOM BOLZ TX

1126

48

120

28:21.7

29:16.4

6:36.6

9:25/M

8

D LAW

1966

48

135

29:03.0

29:20.5

7:17.9

9:26/M

9

MONTE DOBSON FORT WORTH TX

1166

46

151

29:37.0

29:41.1

7:51.9

9:33/M

10

PETER MATTHEWS FORT WORTH TX

1575

45

156

30:01.0

30:10.3

8:15.9

9:42/M

11

SCOTT ANDERSEN WEATHERFORD TX

1914

48

162

30:24.8

31:03.3

8:39.7

9:59/M

12

LARRY ALLEN BURLSEON TX

1103

49

172

31:13.1

31:32.6

9:28.0

10:08/M

13

HARLEY GRIFFIN BOYD TX

1559

45

178

31:34.2

31:46.8

9:49.1

10:13/M

14

KENNITH SIMMONS LAKE WORTH TX

1304

46

190

32:26.5

32:50.7

10:41.4

10:33/M

15

KENNETH KING ARLINGTON TEXAS

1544

47

196

32:40.0

32:55.5

10:54.9

10:35/M

16

DAVID MILHOLLON WEATHERFORD TX

1246

46

219

34:12.6

34:45.6

12:27.5

11:10/M

17

JAY HARDIN CHILDRESS TX

1194

47

260

37:48.2

38:05.0

16:03.1

12:15/M

18

COLIN ELLIS LEWISVILLE TX

1173

49

283

40:04.7

40:11.2

18:19.6

12:55/M

19

MAT LEHMAN CROWLEY TX

1223

47

298

43:11.6

43:31.2

21:26.5

14:00/M

20

PATRICK QUARLES FORT WORTH TEXAS

1590

45

301

43:31.0

43:54.7

21:45.9

14:07/M

 
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

BEV DEHART FORT WORTH TX

1161

54

56

24:34.9

24:36.3

 

7:55/M

2

JULIE KENDRO TX

1207

53

80

26:05.8

26:22.9

1:30.9

8:29/M

3

ROBERTA MULHOLLAND GRAPEVINE TX

1254

52

91

26:36.3

26:45.1

2:01.4

8:36/M

4

MICHELLE HATHORN WATAUGA TX

1548

54

98

27:03.2

27:10.3

2:28.3

8:44/M

5

CAROL MURRAY FORT WORTH TX

1256

51

159

30:14.5

30:32.9

5:39.6

9:49/M

6

JILL SMITH NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

1596

52

169

30:52.7

31:19.7

6:17.8

10:04/M

7

KATHY PHELPS ARLINGTON TX

1266

53

230

35:03.2

35:23.5

10:28.3

11:23/M

8

LINDA RECTOR HOUSTON TX

1586

52

237

35:25.6

35:59.5

10:50.7

11:34/M

9

MADELINE CLAUNCH FT. WORTH TX

1147

51

250

36:37.3

36:57.8

12:02.4

11:53/M

10

TAMMY LEHMAN CROWLEY TX

1222

52

266

38:30.9

38:51.8

13:56.0

12:30/M

11

CHARLA BROTHERTON FORT WORTH TX

1133

51

282

40:02.6

40:32.1

15:27.7

13:02/M

12

PEGGY BIGWELL CAMPBELL CA

1350

53

310

45:18.5

45:33.9

20:43.6

14:39/M

13

LESLIE MERRITT TX

1244

52

315

46:00.9

46:13.0

21:26.0

14:52/M

14

DEBRA BRADFORD FORT WORTH TX

1128

50

324

47:47.9

48:33.5

23:13.0

15:37/M

15

LINDA BEAUPRE FORT WORTH TX

1123

50

325

47:55.8

48:33.9

23:20.9

15:37/M

16

PAMELA PINYAN MANSFIELD TX

1268

51

333

50:12.5

50:57.1

25:37.6

16:23/M

17

LISA SKLER FORT WORTH TX

1534

53

335

50:31.5

50:47.3

25:56.6

16:20/M

18

DEBORAH ANDERSON FORT WORTH TX

1916

53

340

52:38.3

52:52.7

28:03.4

17:00/M

 
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

ROB BEAULIEU FORT WORTH TX

1940

50

23

21:58.8

22:00.7

 

7:04/M

2

JOHN RENTMEESTERS HEWITT TX

1280

51

36

23:21.5

23:34.3

1:22.7

7:35/M

3

MARK KERCHO ARLINGTON TX

1579

50

39

23:28.4

23:29.5

1:29.6

7:33/M

4

KEVIN KINSER FORT WORTH TX

1212

54

50

24:27.6

24:29.1

2:28.8

7:52/M

5

EARL BREEDLOVE KELLER TX

1129

51

53

24:31.1

24:53.5

2:32.3

8:00/M

6

CHARLES KERCHER MANSFIELD TX

1208

50

59

24:57.5

25:19.4

2:58.7

8:08/M

7

THOMAS KEARNS FORT WORTH TX

1913

52

61

25:07.7

25:21.8

3:08.9

8:09/M

8

MICHAEL BEAUPRE FORT WORH TX

1122

51

69

25:26.7

25:45.4

3:27.9

8:17/M

9

DAVID CABRAL FORT WORTH TEXAS

1905

50

70

25:30.5

25:32.8

3:31.7

8:13/M

10

STEVE HAYES SOUTHLAKE TX

1198

51

74

25:43.9

25:52.4

3:45.1

8:19/M

11

FRANK RODRIGUEZ BURLESON TX

1942

50

107

27:41.6

28:15.2

5:42.8

9:05/M

12

PHIL REILAND BOSSIER CITY LA

1277

52

125

28:28.4

28:34.3

6:29.6

9:11/M

13

JAMES STEIN GRANBURY TX

1315

53

145

29:33.7

29:55.6

7:34.9

9:37/M

14

CRAIG WALKER SHAWNEE OK

1906

50

147

29:35.8

29:45.6

7:37.0

9:34/M

15

GENE ADAMS WALL TX

1563

53

168

30:52.6

31:17.7

8:53.8

10:04/M

16

MICHAEL MILLER HURST TX

1923

50

252

36:46.5

37:12.2

14:47.7

11:58/M

17

BILL FAIRLEY TX

1176

52

261

37:56.8

38:08.5

15:58.0

12:16/M

 
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

KAYLEEN PUISZIS HURST TX

1273

57

133

28:55.9

29:18.1

 

9:25/M

2

FRANCES BROUSSARD FORT WORTH TX

1134

59

163

30:27.0

30:30.7

1:31.1

9:48/M

3

OLIVIA BALANDRAN BEDFORD TX

1115

56

199

33:01.9

33:24.9

4:06.0

10:44/M

4

NINA BIRCHER FORT WORTH TX

2016

56

215

33:56.4

34:19.1

5:00.5

11:02/M

5

LOUISE RAMSA TX

1274

56

307

44:28.0

45:10.5

15:32.1

14:31/M

6

MARCIA SCHIRR FORT WORTH TX

1299

58

313

45:33.6

45:44.8

16:37.7

14:42/M

7

ERLINDA VILLANUEVA TX

1332

55

360

1:06:28.0

1:07:20.0

37:32.1

21:39/M

 
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

DON NELSON GRAPEVINE TX

1258

55

8

18:56.1

18:56.9

 

6:05/M

2

BILLY COOPER JOSHUA TX

1909

59

25

22:26.0

22:27.4

3:29.9

7:13/M

3

MAUEL RODRIGUEZ TX

1289

55

26

22:39.2

22:42.6

3:43.1

7:18/M

4

LARRY AMMERMAN FORT WORTH TX

1547

59

31

23:13.2

23:17.1

4:17.0

7:29/M

5

MEL HENKES BEDFORD TX

1943

56

86

26:22.8

26:40.0

7:26.6

8:34/M

6

MARK LAMKIN FORT WORTH TX

1220

58

109

27:48.5

28:14.1

8:52.4

9:05/M

7

MIKE MULHOLLAND GRAPEVINE TX

1253

55

164

30:27.4

30:34.4

11:31.3

9:50/M

8

PAT GLUECH KATY TX

1933

58

174

31:14.5

31:27.6

12:18.3

10:07/M

9

HILDO DE LA CRUZ FORT WORTH TX

1904

55

256

37:27.5

37:59.8

18:31.3

12:13/M

10

LEO DECARO TX

1160

58

306

44:23.1

45:06.4

25:27.0

14:30/M

 
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

CARMEN FLORES FORT WORTH TX

1181

64

194

32:33.8

32:44.3

 

10:32/M

 
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

COACH CISNEROS HALTOM CITY TX

1546

64

24

22:20.6

22:22.9

 

7:12/M

2

MARVIN SMITH NRH TX

1595

64

118

28:13.8

28:17.8

5:53.2

9:06/M

3

BOB PEERY FORT WORTH TX

1961

60

128

28:32.2

28:46.7

6:11.6

9:15/M

4

DAVE RIEDL TX

1284

64

149

29:36.6

29:57.2

7:16.0

9:38/M

5

MARK JOHNSON COLLEYVILLE TX

1202

61

198

32:54.3

33:02.2

10:33.7

10:37/M

6

LARRY MARSHALL ARLINGTON TX

1235

60

321

47:32.1

47:40.6

25:11.5

15:20/M

 
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

LINDA LANDRUM FW TX

1221

65

92

26:43.6

26:47.2

 

8:37/M

2

SUSAN FORTIN ARLINGTON TX

1182

66

257

37:27.8

38:03.4

10:44.2

12:14/M

3

JANE GRADY LONGMONT CO

1950

65

280

39:37.8

39:47.2

12:54.2

12:48/M

4

OLIVIA BESERRA FT. WORTH TX

1124

69

327

48:31.0

48:54.3

21:47.4

15:43/M

 
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

CLINES CHARLES TX

1141

69

142

29:30.6

29:56.6

 

9:37/M

2

JAMES BIRCHER FORT WORTH TX

2017

68

200

33:08.8

33:32.5

3:38.2

10:47/M

3

ROGER GRADY LONGMONT CO

1949

66

217

34:06.2

34:15.9

4:35.5

11:01/M

4

MICHAEL FORTIN ARLINGTON TX

1183

66

239

35:29.7

35:53.4

5:59.1

11:32/M

 
Top

Male 70 & Over

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

JIM ENGSTROM FORT WORTH TX

1577

70

71

25:36.6

25:39.0

 

8:15/M

2

ROBERT CUNNINGHAM GRAND PRAIRIE TX

1931

79

303

43:41.3

44:23.2

18:04.7

14:16/M