GHS Fillie Trot 5K

Overall Finish List

January 29, 2011


Results By RunTIME Racing Services, www.runtimeracingservices.com

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

ALEX HUTTO GRAPEVINE TX

755

18

M

***** 16-19

18:04.5

18:04.5

 

5:49/M

2

JOSEPH DONEGAN GRAPEVINE TX

862

17

M

1 16-19

18:14.2

18:14.2

0:09.7

5:52/M

3

CHRIS PHELAN GARLAND TX

161

54

M

1 50-99

18:47.3

18:47.3

0:42.8

6:02/M

4

GAGE REIGELMAN GRAPEVINE TX

895

17

M

2 16-19

19:12.1

19:12.1

1:07.6

6:10/M

5

CHANDLER DAVIS

2167

17

M

3 16-19

19:25.3

19:25.3

1:20.8

6:15/M

6

ADAM STEELE FLOWER MOUND TX

582

15

M

1 12-15

19:37.7

19:37.7

1:33.2

6:18/M

7

FROYLAN FRANCO MC KINNEY TX

2155

42

M

1 40-49

19:50.8

19:52.2

1:46.3

6:23/M

8

SHAWN FOSTER FRISCO TX

2154

16

M

4 16-19

19:53.8

19:53.8

1:49.3

6:24/M

9

PRESTON ROSE GRAPEVINE TX

815

17

M

5 16-19

20:05.3

20:10.4

2:00.8

6:27/M

10

EVAN LERMA HIGHLAND VILLAGE TX

462

14

M

2 12-15

20:12.6

20:12.6

2:08.1

6:30/M

11

ZACH VINEYARD FLOWER MOUND TX

196

12

M

3 12-15

20:19.2

20:19.2

2:14.7

6:32/M

12

PAYTON BROWN DOUBLE OAK TX

173

12

F

***** 12-15

20:21.5

20:21.5

 

6:33/M

13

GAIRY NATIVIDAD DENTON TX

186

13

F

1 12-15

20:29.0

20:29.0

0:07.4

6:35/M

14

WILL CARTER FORT WORTH TX

883

25

M

1 20-29

20:38.4

20:41.2

2:33.9

6:38/M

15

LAURA NELSON GRAPEVINE, TX

492

45

F

1 40-49

21:09.5

21:09.5

0:47.9

6:48/M

16

STEPHEN PIERCE NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

545

16

M

6 16-19

21:18.6

21:21.9

3:14.1

6:51/M

17

CSONGOR BIBZA SOUTHALKE TX

230

34

M

1 30-39

21:24.2

21:28.2

3:19.7

6:53/M

18

DENNIS MAIETTA GRAPEVINE TX

468

50

M

2 50-99

21:31.8

21:31.8

3:27.3

6:55/M

19

RICHARD BRIDGEMAN COPPELL TX

172

11

M

1 1-11

21:43.9

21:43.9

3:39.4

6:59/M

20

IAN PUTNAM

2153

14

M

4 12-15

21:54.9

21:54.9

3:50.4

7:03/M

21

ZACH ALLEN DALLAS TX

217

24

M

2 20-29

22:19.8

24:44.5

4:15.3

7:11/M

22

HAROLD JANDREAU BEDFORD TX

450

52

M

3 50-99

22:22.7

22:23.8

4:18.2

7:12/M

23

BEATRICE CRUMP FLOWER MOUND TX

177

13

F

2 12-15

22:22.9

22:22.9

2:01.4

7:12/M

24

TYLER JENNINGS HIGHLAND VILLAGE TX

181

12

M

5 12-15

22:23.3

22:23.3

4:18.8

7:12/M

25

JOSEPH FEENEY FLOWER MOUND TX

178

13

M

6 12-15

22:34.3

22:34.3

4:29.8

7:15/M

26

MELISSA MORALES COPPER CANYON TX

185

14

F

3 12-15

22:41.6

22:41.6

2:20.1

7:18/M

27

ALEC BLAIR FLOWER MOUND TX

170

12

M

7 12-15

22:41.9

22:41.9

4:37.4

7:18/M

28

STEVEN FRANKLIN COLLEYVILLE TX

270

18

M

7 16-19

22:58.0

22:58.0

4:53.5

7:23/M

29

VALERIE HART CARROLLTON TX

180

11

F

1 1-11

22:59.7

23:01.6

2:38.2

7:23/M

30

NATE HOPPE KELLER TX

877

12

M

8 12-15

23:01.6

23:01.6

4:57.1

7:24/M

31

CHARLES CRUMP FLOWER MOUND TX

174

18

M

8 16-19

23:03.8

23:03.8

4:59.3

7:25/M

32

BARRETT BOOKOUT HIGHLAND VILLAGE TX

171

9

M

2 1-11

23:04.2

23:04.2

4:59.7

7:25/M

33

SCOTT WATERMAN FLOWER MOUND TX

197

13

M

9 12-15

23:10.0

23:10.0

5:05.5

7:27/M

34

COLLIN JOHNSON FLOWER MOUND TX

182

11

M

3 1-11

23:14.3

23:14.3

5:09.8

7:28/M

35

TANNER PATTON FLOWER MOUND TX

188

9

M

4 1-11

23:24.6

23:24.6

5:20.1

7:31/M

36

SCOTT SANDERSEN FLOWER MOUND TX

864

45

M

2 40-49

23:24.8

23:35.1

5:20.3

7:31/M

37

JENA ARNETT HEWITT TX

169

11

F

2 1-11

23:26.6

23:26.6

3:05.0

7:32/M

38

ROLAND WIDMANN GRAPEVINE TX

871

43

M

3 40-49

23:27.0

23:33.5

5:22.5

7:32/M

39

SAM BEAVER FORT WORTH TX

225

35

M

2 30-39

23:38.0

23:45.2

5:33.5

7:36/M

40

JACOB WILKINSON GRAPEVINE TX

715

17

M

9 16-19

23:43.9

23:49.8

5:39.4

7:38/M

41

PATRICK WHEELER DALLAS TX

2152

53

M

4 50-99

23:51.6

23:55.0

5:47.1

7:40/M

42

PAUL FILOSI FRISCO TX

740

37

M

3 30-39

24:00.8

25:16.6

5:56.3

7:43/M

43

ALDEN BIRD GRAPEVINE TX

829

15

M

10 12-15

24:02.6

24:08.3

5:58.1

7:44/M

44

JUAN PABLO RODRIGUEZ COPPELL TX

192

10

M

5 1-11

24:03.4

24:03.4

5:58.9

7:44/M

45

HEATHER CARPENTER GRAPEVINE TX

242

11

F

3 1-11

24:09.6

24:12.7

3:48.0

7:46/M

46

KAITLYN BURNHAM GRAPEVINE TX

836

18

F

1 16-19

24:13.6

24:19.9

3:52.1

7:47/M

47

MEGAN HOFFMAN FLOWER MOUND TX

295

13

F

4 12-15

24:19.7

24:23.6

3:58.2

7:49/M

48

KATHERINE ROQUEBERT HIGHLAND VILLAGE TX

193

10

M

6 1-11

24:20.8

24:22.0

6:16.3

7:49/M

49

ALEX JOHNSON GRAPEVINE TX

452

11

M

7 1-11

24:25.8

24:25.8

6:21.3

7:51/M

50

JOE WHITE COPPER CANYON TX

599

43

M

4 40-49

24:54.2

25:01.3

6:49.7

8:00/M

51

MATT SUTLIFF GRAPEVINE TX

149

39

M

4 30-39

25:02.1

25:04.8

6:57.6

8:03/M

52

WHITNEY WOODS SOUTHLAKE TX

824

13

F

5 12-15

25:10.2

25:17.0

4:48.6

8:06/M

53

MALLORY PITTMAN BARTONVILLE TX

189

11

F

4 1-11

25:20.4

25:22.1

4:58.8

8:09/M

54

MEREDITH ST. JOHN GRAPEVINE TX

826

10

F

5 1-11

25:20.9

25:20.9

4:59.4

8:09/M

55

JOSEPH TILLER LEWISVILLE TX

872

9

M

8 1-11

25:21.7

25:27.2

7:17.2

8:09/M

56

MAURY TILLER LEWISVILLE TX

873

41

M

5 40-49

25:22.6

25:28.2

7:18.1

8:09/M

57

DAVID DAUBERT DALLAS TX

2156

25

M

3 20-29

25:31.8

25:36.8

7:27.3

8:12/M

58

ERICA WILSON LANTANA TX

200

10

F

6 1-11

25:33.2

25:34.6

5:11.6

8:13/M

59

PAMELA TOELLE Fort Worth TX

861

47

F

2 40-49

25:45.2

25:47.2

5:23.7

8:17/M

60

NATASHA ROQUEBERT HIGHLAND VILLAGE TX

194

14

F

6 12-15

25:53.8

25:53.8

5:32.3

8:19/M

61

MIRIAM CHIAVERINI FLOWER MOUND TX

869

52

F

1 50-99

26:02.5

26:08.8

5:40.9

8:22/M

62

SHANDRA MOORE ROANOKE TX

488

25

F

1 20-29

26:04.7

26:09.1

5:43.2

8:23/M

63

JANAN PIGRENET GRAPEVINE TX

878

18

M

10 16-19

26:29.9

26:35.9

8:25.4

8:31/M

64

KIM WILDING GRAPEVINE TX

798

43

F

3 40-49

26:40.5

26:42.7

6:18.9

8:34/M

65

MATTHEW WILDING GRAPEVINE TX

797

12

M

11 12-15

26:40.6

26:42.7

8:36.1

8:34/M

66

AMY JOHNSON GRAPEVINE TX

453

38

F

1 30-39

26:47.3

27:06.0

6:25.7

8:37/M

67

NOAH RAY HIGHLAND VILLAGE TX

191

12

M

12 12-15

26:47.8

26:49.1

8:43.3

8:37/M

68

DYLAN WELCH COLLEYVILLE TX

598

17

M

11 16-19

27:02.0

27:13.3

8:57.5

8:42/M

69

JAMIE MCCARLEY GRAPEVINE TX

473

10

F

7 1-11

27:04.5

27:16.1

6:42.9

8:42/M

70

HUNTER PATTON FLOWER MOUND TX

187

9

M

9 1-11

27:12.1

27:12.1

9:07.6

8:45/M

71

CRAIG CASNER GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2151

44

M

6 40-49

27:16.8

27:38.3

9:12.3

8:46/M

72

ALI STONECIPHER COPPELL TX

195

13

F

7 12-15

27:21.5

27:23.2

6:59.9

8:48/M

73

WILL ALDRIDGE GRAPEVINE TX

216

46

M

7 40-49

27:41.1

28:32.2

9:36.6

8:54/M

74

JAMES OVINGTON GRAPEVINE TX

500

45

M

8 40-49

27:48.4

28:13.3

9:43.9

8:56/M

75

ADAM STOVALL GRAPEVINE TX

785

31

M

5 30-39

27:53.7

28:40.3

9:49.2

8:58/M

76

KRIS MINYARD

2169

23

M

4 20-29

27:56.0

33:29.9

9:51.5

8:59/M

77

MOUHIB HELOU GRAPEVINE TX

292

40

M

9 40-49

28:02.8

28:41.7

9:58.3

9:01/M

78

LIZ YOUNG GRAPEVINE TX

154

46

F

4 40-49

28:27.8

28:37.9

8:06.3

9:09/M

79

ANDY WILDING GRAPEVINE TX

796

10

M

10 1-11

28:30.2

28:30.2

10:25.7

9:10/M

80

MIRANDA ROBERTS SOUTHLAKE TX

559

15

F

8 12-15

28:33.3

28:44.5

8:11.7

9:11/M

81

KAY SCOTT BEDFORD TX

2171

41

F

5 40-49

28:33.6

29:36.3

8:12.0

9:11/M

82

AMELIA AHNER SOUTHLAKE TX

898

15

F

9 12-15

28:34.2

28:45.4

8:12.6

9:11/M

83

CORY NICHOLS GRAPEVINE TX

805

18

M

12 16-19

28:41.5

28:51.6

10:37.0

9:13/M

84

BRIANA GARZA GRAPEVINE TX

275

28

F

2 20-29

28:43.8

29:24.5

8:22.2

9:14/M

85

ASHLYN LERMA HIGHLAND VILLAGE TX

461

10

F

8 1-11

28:44.6

28:44.6

8:23.0

9:14/M

86

MIKE GIBSON IRVING TX

159

55

M

5 50-99

28:53.7

29:16.8

10:49.2

9:17/M

87

JOHN SCHMIDT GRAPEVINE TX

565

38

M

6 30-39

28:54.6

29:32.2

10:50.1

9:18/M

88

RYAN JONE BEDFORD TX

454

26

M

5 20-29

29:00.7

31:26.9

10:56.2

9:19/M

89

CHARLES CRUMP FLOWER MOUND TX

176

46

M

10 40-49

29:00.8

29:20.9

10:56.3

9:19/M

90

STARLENE STRINGER KELLER TX

900

37

F

2 30-39

29:10.1

29:15.3

8:48.5

9:23/M

91

CONNIE SINGLETARY COLLEYVILLE TX

576

47

F

6 40-49

29:13.8

29:23.6

8:52.2

9:24/M

92

DREW BOEHMER GRAPEVINE TX

232

19

M

13 16-19

29:19.6

29:28.2

11:15.1

9:26/M

93

SAVANNAH JOHNSON COLLEYVILLE TX

451

17

F

2 16-19

29:20.1

29:28.4

8:58.5

9:26/M

94

WILLIAM MCCARLEY GRAPEVINE TX

471

49

M

11 40-49

29:42.9

29:54.7

11:38.4

9:33/M

95

CHRIS HILL TROPHY CLUB TX

2157

34

M

7 30-39

29:58.7

30:42.6

11:54.2

9:38/M

96

MADISON KIRKHUFF COLLEYVILLE TX

808

15

F

10 12-15

30:17.4

30:53.1

9:55.9

9:44/M

97

SCOTT WICKE GRAPEVINE TX

806

46

M

12 40-49

30:17.7

30:41.5

12:13.2

9:44/M

98

EDITH MILLER GRAPEVINE TX

483

51

F

2 50-99

30:19.0

30:30.8

9:57.4

9:45/M

99

DELANA NADING FLOWER MOUND TX

491

48

F

7 40-49

30:22.1

30:32.9

10:00.6

9:46/M

100

TOMMY BRADFORD COLLEYVILLE TX

234

46

M

13 40-49

30:24.6

30:38.3

12:20.1

9:46/M

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

101

STEVE ROBERTS HURST TX

556

50

M

6 50-99

30:31.2

31:31.1

12:26.7

9:49/M

102

ANDREW HALL KELLER TX

287

40

M

14 40-49

30:35.6

31:23.4

12:31.1

9:50/M

103

JOHN CAMPBELL FORT WORTH TX

240

39

M

8 30-39

30:36.4

31:01.3

12:31.9

9:50/M

104

KATHERINE THOMS DENTON TX

587

47

F

8 40-49

30:40.7

30:49.8

10:19.1

9:52/M

105

ASHLEY RAINEY DENTON TX

550

25

F

3 20-29

30:48.6

30:57.9

10:27.0

9:54/M

106

MARK JONES FRISCO TX

456

43

M

15 40-49

30:49.6

31:41.4

12:45.1

9:55/M

107

SARAH GALE KELLER TX

272

34

F

3 30-39

30:51.5

30:57.1

10:30.0

9:55/M

108

DAWN COCHRAN COLLEYVILLE TX

248

44

F

9 40-49

31:04.5

31:22.8

10:43.0

9:59/M

109

JIM YOUNG GRAPEVINE TX

156

46

M

16 40-49

31:10.4

31:20.5

13:05.9

10:01/M

110

JANICE CRANDALL GRAPEVINE TX

259

54

F

3 50-99

31:22.2

32:25.6

11:00.6

10:05/M

111

LACEY LUTTRELL COLLEYVILLE TX

804

18

F

3 16-19

31:28.3

31:38.4

11:06.7

10:07/M

112

JOSHUA PERKINS GRAPEVINE TX

803

18

M

14 16-19

31:29.2

31:38.7

13:24.7

10:07/M

113

JESSICA ODORIZZI LUBBOCK TX

496

24

F

4 20-29

31:39.6

32:18.4

11:18.0

10:11/M

114

NICK WILSON LANTANA TX

199

8

M

11 1-11

31:44.5

31:44.5

13:40.0

10:12/M

115

RUSS RAY LEWISVILLE TX

865

44

M

17 40-49

31:58.7

32:58.3

13:54.2

10:17/M

116

TAYLOR SUTFLIFF GRAPEVINE TX

148

9

M

12 1-11

31:59.7

32:02.8

13:55.2

10:17/M

117

ROBERT ROBERTS SOUTHLAKE TX

557

52

M

7 50-99

32:00.4

32:42.9

13:55.9

10:17/M

118

ALEX HARRIS HIGHLAND VILLAGE TX

179

11

M

13 1-11

32:05.8

32:05.8

14:01.3

10:19/M

119

RAE MINYARD COLLEYVILLE TX

799

22

F

5 20-29

32:06.5

32:20.8

11:44.9

10:19/M

120

JEANNA FERGUSON DALLAS TX

802

25

F

6 20-29

32:06.7

32:20.9

11:45.1

10:19/M

121

ANDREA SCULLION SOUTHLAKE TX

570

41

F

10 40-49

32:07.8

32:19.9

11:46.3

10:20/M

122

CLARENCE CATANACH EULESS TX

863

58

M

8 50-99

32:08.1

32:39.5

14:03.6

10:20/M

123

JESUS RICO GRAPEVINE TX

555

38

M

9 30-39

32:14.4

32:58.5

14:09.9

10:22/M

124

EILEEN STENG COLLEYVILLE TX

807

50

F

4 50-99

32:20.1

33:27.8

11:58.5

10:24/M

125

LEEANN GROUNDS SACHSE TX

282

45

F

11 40-49

32:57.8

33:24.1

12:36.3

10:36/M

126

BENJAMIN VIETH GRAPEVINE TX

151

9

M

14 1-11

33:02.3

33:17.4

14:57.8

10:37/M

127

GLENNA JENNINGS HURST TX

870

64

F

5 50-99

33:03.1

33:05.5

12:41.5

10:38/M

128

LEEANN FLORA GRAPEVINE TX

267

49

F

12 40-49

33:17.9

33:41.1

12:56.4

10:42/M

129

CRAIG MINYARD COLLEYVILLE TX

801

47

M

18 40-49

33:19.2

33:34.3

15:14.7

10:43/M

130

JEANNIE MINYARD COLLEYVILLE TX

800

45

F

13 40-49

33:19.3

33:33.4

12:57.7

10:43/M

131

MARLA ALDRIDGE GRAPEVINE TX

215

44

F

14 40-49

33:27.8

34:18.9

13:06.3

10:45/M

132

ASHLEY TESSEM CORINTH TX

585

26

F

7 20-29

33:37.4

34:03.5

13:15.8

10:49/M

133

ALEX VIETH GRAPEVINE TX

153

13

F

11 12-15

33:54.3

34:01.8

13:32.8

10:54/M

134

SHAINA SINGH FT. WORTH TX

575

25

F

8 20-29

34:00.7

34:39.9

13:39.2

10:56/M

135

MONICA ALLEN AZLE TX

876

27

F

9 20-29

34:00.7

34:40.0

13:39.2

10:56/M

136

SCOTT WOODS SOUTHLAKE TX

825

40

M

19 40-49

34:04.3

34:41.1

15:59.8

10:57/M

137

EVONNE LUDDEKE ARLINGTON TX

467

44

F

15 40-49

34:04.7

34:49.3

13:43.2

10:57/M

138

AARON KING FLOWER MOUND TX

183

14

M

13 12-15

34:10.7

34:12.9

16:06.2

10:59/M

139

MELISSA BROWNING COLLEYVILLE TX

239

23

F

10 20-29

34:16.7

35:09.8

13:55.1

11:01/M

140

CHRIS QUALLS FORT WORTH TX

813

25

M

6 20-29

34:17.0

35:09.5

16:12.5

11:01/M

141

LAUREN ARNING FORT WORTH TX

812

23

F

11 20-29

34:17.4

35:09.6

13:55.8

11:01/M

142

ZACHARIAH VIETH GRAPEVINE TX

152

11

M

15 1-11

34:22.0

34:36.6

16:17.5

11:03/M

143

DAVID RUML CARROLLTON TX

2160

43

M

20 40-49

34:36.7

35:49.4

16:32.2

11:08/M

144

STEPHANIE LANEY EULESS TX

459

30

F

4 30-39

34:37.9

36:10.8

14:16.3

11:08/M

145

NIKKI PATTON FLOWER MOUND TX

860

38

F

5 30-39

34:44.3

35:00.8

14:22.8

11:10/M

146

STEPHANIE SMITH MANSFIELD TX

578

39

F

6 30-39

35:05.1

35:26.4

14:43.6

11:17/M

147

AVERY ROBERTSON COLLEYVILLE TX

564

12

F

12 12-15

35:11.8

35:50.6

14:50.2

11:19/M

148

CARLY WILLIKY COLLEYVILLE TX

716

15

F

13 12-15

35:12.1

35:50.2

14:50.5

11:19/M

149

JACK PROUDFOOT BOYD TX

2144

9

M

16 1-11

35:17.2

36:18.6

17:12.7

11:21/M

150

ROSEMARY DIMAGGIO MANSFIELD TX

264

42

F

16 40-49

35:17.7

35:39.8

14:56.2

11:21/M

151

ADRIAN PROYDFOOT BOYD TX

2143

39

M

10 30-39

35:18.1

36:19.2

17:13.6

11:21/M

152

DEBRA WALLACE ARGYLE TX

592

52

F

6 50-99

35:24.4

36:26.6

15:02.9

11:23/M

153

REBECCA LASS EULESS TX

460

32

F

7 30-39

35:30.0

35:42.6

15:08.5

11:25/M

154

TU ANH QUACH DALLAS TX

548

31

F

8 30-39

35:47.0

36:21.7

15:25.4

11:30/M

155

JUDY ARNING COLLEYVILLE TX

811

55

F

7 50-99

35:47.8

36:10.3

15:26.3

11:30/M

156

ALAN GREER COLLEYVILLE TX

279

50

M

9 50-99

36:05.2

36:53.9

18:00.7

11:36/M

157

ANNA RAY FRISCO TX

551

27

F

12 20-29

36:23.4

36:57.2

16:01.8

11:42/M

158

JOSLYN CRAIN THE COLONY TX

257

27

F

13 20-29

36:31.8

37:08.2

16:10.3

11:45/M

159

CHRIS CRAIN THE COLONY TX

258

28

M

7 20-29

36:32.0

37:07.3

18:27.5

11:45/M

160

SHEILA SPRUCE GRAPEVINE TX

581

45

F

17 40-49

36:34.7

37:01.7

16:13.2

11:45/M

161

BETH ADCOCK NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

893

48

F

18 40-49

36:37.8

36:50.8

16:16.3

11:46/M

162

DEENA SCHULTZ HALTOM CITY TX

568

42

F

19 40-49

36:38.1

37:28.9

16:16.5

11:47/M

163

MELISSA VANDRIE FORT WORTH TX

590

42

F

20 40-49

36:38.6

37:28.8

16:17.1

11:47/M

164

NATALIE MCDANIEL COPPELL TX

477

26

F

14 20-29

36:53.3

37:18.0

16:31.8

11:52/M

165

KATHY ROBERTS SOUTHLAKE TX

558

50

F

8 50-99

37:02.4

37:45.7

16:40.8

11:54/M

166

KARLA WARD COLLEYVILLE TX

2158

49

F

21 40-49

37:11.4

37:47.1

16:49.9

11:57/M

167

ALLIE WILSON LANTANA TX

198

7

F

9 1-11

37:16.1

37:16.1

16:54.6

11:59/M

168

STEVE ARNING COLLEYVILLE TX

810

55

M

10 50-99

37:16.2

37:37.7

19:11.7

11:59/M

169

ABBY LILLY IRVING TX

464

36

F

9 30-39

37:36.7

38:15.2

17:15.1

12:05/M

170

TISHA WATSON KELLER TX

597

37

F

10 30-39

37:58.2

38:50.9

17:36.7

12:12/M

171

KRYSTAL MCCURE COLLEYVILLE TX

476

43

F

22 40-49

37:58.5

38:50.7

17:36.9

12:12/M

172

VICTORIA CLARY EULESS TX

247

34

F

11 30-39

38:05.8

38:16.8

17:44.2

12:15/M

173

CHRIS ROBERTSON COLLEYVILLE TX

563

43

M

21 40-49

38:25.9

39:33.4

20:21.4

12:21/M

174

RHONDA GREER GRANDVIEW TX

280

35

F

12 30-39

38:59.2

39:37.2

18:37.6

12:32/M

175

STACI ARCHER ARLINGTON TX

221

27

F

15 20-29

39:05.7

39:39.7

18:44.1

12:34/M

176

JILL COLTART BEDFORD TX

249

34

F

13 30-39

39:27.4

40:06.8

19:05.8

12:41/M

177

ED MACARAEG LEWISVILLE TX

830

58

M

11 50-99

39:33.5

40:00.3

21:29.0

12:43/M

178

NEROSA MACARAEG LEWISVILLE TX

831

58

F

9 50-99

39:33.9

40:00.3

19:12.3

12:43/M

179

HANNAH KIRKHUFF COLLEYVILLE TX

809

15

F

14 12-15

39:34.4

40:11.3

19:12.8

12:43/M

180

SAVANNAH MCLEMORE HURST TX

819

17

F

4 16-19

39:34.8

40:11.0

19:13.2

12:43/M

181

SCOTT PHILLIPS HURST TX

544

52

M

12 50-99

40:10.4

41:05.6

22:05.9

12:55/M

182

MICHELLE URRUTIA COLLEYVILLE TX

588

42

F

23 40-49

40:22.2

40:22.2

20:00.6

12:59/M

183

MELANIE URRUTIA COLLEYVILLE TX

589

11

F

10 1-11

40:22.8

40:22.8

20:01.2

12:59/M

184

DONNA MILLER FORT WORTH TX

486

54

F

10 50-99

40:23.2

40:56.2

20:01.7

12:59/M

185

JEREMIAH MCGHEE GRAPEVINE TX

478

10

M

17 1-11

40:39.7

40:42.7

22:35.2

13:04/M

186

JULIE MCGHEE GRAPEVINE TX

479

38

F

14 30-39

40:40.1

40:43.0

20:18.6

13:05/M

187

KATHY HANSEN BEDFORD TX

288

49

F

24 40-49

40:51.1

41:23.0

20:29.6

13:08/M

188

AMY CHITTENDEN NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

246

29

F

16 20-29

40:52.6

41:14.4

20:31.1

13:08/M

189

JESSICA LEVENBERG KELLER TX

463

47

F

25 40-49

41:33.5

42:36.8

21:11.9

13:22/M

190

MALATHA MIZER EULESS TX

487

40

F

26 40-49

41:33.8

41:47.0

21:12.2

13:22/M

191

DEBORAH LITTLEJOHN ALVARADO TX

465

46

F

27 40-49

42:22.1

42:54.3

22:00.5

13:37/M

192

LAUREN MCCARLEY GRAPEVINE TX

472

14

F

15 12-15

42:42.4

43:26.5

22:20.8

13:44/M

193

BRANDY HUGHES MIDLOTHIAN TX

300

36

F

15 30-39

42:59.8

44:09.8

22:38.2

13:49/M

194

QUINCY BROWN CEDAR HILL TX

238

39

M

11 30-39

42:59.9

44:10.0

24:55.4

13:49/M

195

ROGER ALZAMORA GRAPEVINE TX

220

55

M

13 50-99

43:45.4

44:08.1

25:40.9

14:04/M

196

THOMAS SMITH COLLEYVILLE TX

887

11

M

18 1-11

44:24.8

44:35.5

26:20.3

14:17/M

197

SHELLY RAY BEDFORD TX

552

36

F

16 30-39

44:30.5

46:03.6

24:08.9

14:19/M

198

BRADA WILSON ARGYLE TX

717

54

F

11 50-99

44:31.5

45:39.6

24:09.9

14:19/M

199

KEVIN CLUTTERBUCK GRAPEVINE TX

837

9

M

19 1-11

44:44.3

45:04.2

26:39.8

14:23/M

200

CHERYL WHITE SOUTHLAKE TX

600

49

F

28 40-49

45:57.4

46:28.8

25:35.9

14:46/M

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

201

JENN THOMPSON GRAPEVINE TX

586

39

F

17 30-39

46:49.3

47:20.0

26:27.7

15:03/M

202

CLINT MILLER GRAPEVINE TX

484

57

M

14 50-99

47:13.0

48:26.5

29:08.5

15:11/M

203

JULIE SCHMITZ BEDFORD TX

566

47

F

29 40-49

47:19.8

50:06.6

26:58.3

15:13/M

204

NATASHA MURRAY GRAPEVINE TX

489

27

F

17 20-29

47:20.3

50:06.9

26:58.7

15:13/M

205

JOE ROONEY COLLEYVILLE TX

859

46

M

22 40-49

47:32.2

48:10.1

29:27.7

15:17/M

206

BARBARA ROONEY COLLEYVILLE TX

858

47

F

30 40-49

47:34.1

48:10.6

27:12.6

15:18/M

207

SCOT BATES SOUTHLAKE TX

224

42

M

23 40-49

47:49.1

48:29.2

29:44.6

15:23/M

208

JACOB BATES SOUTHLAKE TX

223

10

M

20 1-11

47:49.6

48:29.3

29:45.1

15:23/M

209

JENNIFER MARINO MCKINNEY TX

470

38

F

18 30-39

48:48.1

49:30.3

28:26.5

15:41/M

210

RACHEL SMITH GRAPEVINE TX

147

13

F

16 12-15

48:58.1

49:06.2

28:36.6

15:45/M

211

DALY YOUNG GRAPEVINE TX

155

13

F

17 12-15

48:58.6

49:06.3

28:37.1

15:45/M

212

NATHANAEL HAGY ROANOKE TX

286

6

M

21 1-11

52:05.6

53:38.7

34:01.1

16:45/M

213

KARIE HAGY ROANOKE TX

285

34

F

19 30-39

52:06.6

53:38.7

31:45.1

16:45/M

214

BLANCA WARD COPPELL TX

595

45

F

31 40-49

52:12.9

53:38.5

31:51.4

16:47/M

215

HANNAH OVINGTON GRAPEVINE TX

499

12

F

18 12-15

52:23.9

53:44.1

32:02.3

16:51/M

216

JOE ALLEN COLLEYVILLE TX

218

51

M

15 50-99

53:47.8

54:16.0

35:43.3

17:18/M

217

KATRINA LEA ROANOKE TX

833

38

F

20 30-39

54:25.0

54:59.7

34:03.4

17:30/M

218

THERESA GALLAGHER HURST TX

832

43

M

24 40-49

54:25.5

54:59.9

36:21.0

17:30/M

219

BILL PAULK FLOWER MOUND TX

541

41

M

25 40-49

56:44.0

57:42.7

38:39.5

18:15/M

220

CRISTI PAULK FLOWER MOUND TX

540

39

F

21 30-39

56:44.5

57:42.6

36:22.9

18:15/M

221

SARA GRAVES RIVER OAKS TX

278

46

F

32 40-49

58:50.9

59:36.7

38:29.3

18:55/M

222

LAVONDA BRADSHAW NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

236

37

F

22 30-39

58:50.9

59:36.8

38:29.4

18:55/M

223

THERESA CLUTTERBUCK GRAPEVINE TX

838

51

F

12 50-99

1:03:36.6

1:04:14.9

43:15.1

20:27/M

224

JACOB BENZICK COLLEYVILLE TX

228

8

M

22 1-11

1:05:53.7

1:06:34.9

47:49.2

21:11/M

225

JACKSON BENZICK COLLEYVILLE TX

229

4

M

23 1-11

1:05:58.7

1:06:39.6

47:54.2

21:13/M

226

UMA BENZICK COLLEYVILLE TX

226

41

F

33 40-49

1:06:20.4

1:07:02.0

45:58.9

21:20/M

227

CALLIE MANLEY HASLET TX

469

40

F

34 40-49

1:10:15.1

1:11:05.0

49:53.6

22:35/M

228

SHARI FEASTER GRAND PRAIRIE TX

266

33

F

23 30-39

1:10:16.7

1:11:04.9

49:55.1

22:36/M