GHS Fillie Trot

Overall Finish List

January 26, 2013


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.

5K T

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 ALEX CLEVELAND EULESS TX 918 16 M 1 Top Fin   17:32.5 17:32.6 5:38/M
2 RILEY GONZALES HURST TX 807 15 M 1 15-19 0:46.7 18:19.2 18:19.8 5:53/M
3 SAM CRENSHAW GRAPEVINE TX 751 17 M 2 15-19 0:48.6 18:21.2 18:21.6 5:54/M
4 KIRBY SIMON GRAPEVINE TX 764 17 M 3 15-19 1:30.2 19:02.7 19:02.8 6:07/M
5 HAYDEN MURPHY GRAPEVINE TX 762 15 M 4 15-19 1:31.4 19:04.0 19:04.6 6:08/M
6 SHAWN FOSTER COLLEYVILLE TX 962 18 M 5 15-19 1:39.9 19:12.5 19:13.6 6:10/M
7 JEREMY MILLER COLLEYVILLE TX 760 16 M 6 15-19 1:40.2 19:12.7 19:14.9 6:10/M
8 ROBERTO FLOR GRAPEVINE TX 802 47 M 1 Top Fin 1:42.4 19:15.0 19:19.1 6:11/M
9 JESSE LOMELI GRAPEVINE TX 835 23 M 1 20-24 1:50.2 19:22.7 19:28.4 6:14/M
10 KAMERON KITTRELL COLLEYVILLE TX 754 15 M 7 15-19 1:57.9 19:30.4 19:32.6 6:16/M
11 HUNTER SAMSEL GRAPEVINE TX 880 15 M 8 15-19 2:04.9 19:37.4 19:38.4 6:18/M
12 KYLE BROZOVICH COLLEYVILLE TX 750 15 M 9 15-19 2:07.4 19:39.9 19:41.1 6:19/M
13 DAPHNEY STANFORD COLLEYVILLE TX 915 18 F 1 Top Fin   20:07.9 20:09.1 6:28/M
14 SKYLER SIMON GRAPEVINE TX 884 15 F 1 15-19 0:12.0 20:20.0 20:21.1 6:32/M
15 BROOKE SMYTH COLLEYVILLE TX 919 17 F 2 15-19 0:15.9 20:23.9 20:25.3 6:33/M
16 ALDEN BIRD GRAPEVINE TX 749 17 M 10 15-19 2:57.7 20:30.2 20:32.1 6:35/M
17 MICHAEL BROWN SOUTHLAKE TX 938 49 M 1 45-49 3:03.9 20:36.4 20:38.8 6:37/M
18 RYAN SMITH GRAPEVINE TX 886 21 M 2 20-24 3:12.4 20:44.9 20:51.6 6:40/M
19 MARCELO FRIZZO EULESS TX 803 37 M 1 35-39 3:24.4 20:56.9 21:01.6 6:44/M
20 JACK HASE TROPHY CLUB TX 818 51 M 1 Top Fin 3:35.9 21:08.5 21:12.1 6:48/M
21 ARTHUR BENZICK COLLEYVILLE TX 783 44 M 1 40-44 3:42.6 21:15.2 21:15.2 6:50/M
22 CASON SEARLE COLLEYVILLE TX 882 17 M 11 15-19 3:42.9 21:15.4 21:23.1 6:50/M
23 LISA KUEHNE FRISCO TX 833 43 F 1 Top Fin 1:32.9 21:40.9 21:46.6 6:58/M
24 EDWARD GONZALES HURST TX 806 42 M 2 40-44 4:11.1 21:43.7 21:54.6 6:59/M
25 RYAN SAMSEL GRAPEVINE TX 935 39 M 2 35-39 4:11.1 21:43.7 21:54.4 6:59/M
26 NICK KRAUS GRAPEVINE TX 755 14 M 1 12-14 4:14.7 21:47.2 21:49.9 7:00/M
27 MATTHEW WILDING GRAPEVINE TX 730 14 M 2 12-14 4:17.5 21:50.0 21:50.1 7:01/M
28 JOHN STUDEBAKER HURST TX 893 51 M 1 50-54 4:21.6 21:54.2 21:58.8 7:03/M
29 MULIE GRIBBONS COLLEYVILLE TX 753 15 M 12 15-19 4:27.2 21:59.7 22:01.8 7:04/M
30 JOHN PHILLIPS FLOWER MOUND TX 930 13 M 3 12-14 4:28.9 22:01.4 22:10.6 7:05/M
31 ROBERTO ARAMIL EULESS TX 780 48 M 2 45-49 4:29.6 22:02.2 22:02.2 7:05/M
32 STEPHEN GREER GRAPEVINE TX 752 15 M 13 15-19 4:29.9 22:02.5 22:05.6 7:05/M
33 LAUREN EDWARDS COLLEYVILLE TX 739 14 F 1 12-14 1:56.9 22:04.9 22:53.1 7:06/M
34 DAVID HAYWORTH GRAPEVINE TX 709 13 M 4 12-14 4:32.7 22:05.2 22:19.4 7:06/M
35 JEFF BARNHART GRAPEVINE TX 782 50 M 2 50-54 4:33.7 22:06.2 22:10.1 7:06/M
36 WALTER BOWSER KELLER TX 952 45 M 3 45-49 4:48.4 22:21.0 22:26.3 7:11/M
37 BAILEY BLALOCK PLANO TX 786 15 F 3 15-19 2:15.7 22:23.7 22:25.1 7:12/M
38 ASHLEY PRIDE DALLAS TX 956 35 F 1 35-39 2:22.0 22:30.0 22:33.6 7:14/M
39 SARAH MILLER HURST TX 917 15 F 4 15-19 2:26.9 22:34.9 22:37.1 7:15/M
40 ASHLEY MAY GRAPEVINE TX 759 14 F 2 12-14 2:33.7 22:41.7 22:43.3 7:18/M
41 EMILY DAINES COLLEYVILLE TX 923 14 F 3 12-14 2:33.9 22:41.9 22:43.4 7:18/M
42 LAUREN LACY COLLEYVILLE TX 756 14 F 4 12-14 2:34.0 22:42.0 22:43.3 7:18/M
43 CATHERINE LU COLLEYVILLE TX 758 14 F 5 12-14 2:35.0 22:43.0 22:45.4 7:18/M
44 RACHAEL PIUS COPPELL TX 862 13 F 6 12-14 2:37.2 22:45.2 23:00.6 7:19/M
45 KEN POYNTER DOUBLE OAK TX 863 52 M 3 50-54 5:18.9 22:51.4 22:53.3 7:21/M
46 BEAU BISHOP KELLER TX 784 13 M 5 12-14 5:21.4 22:53.9 22:56.3 7:21/M
47 MICHAEL WADSWORTH GRAPEVINE TX 765 16 M 14 15-19 5:21.7 22:54.2 22:57.4 7:22/M
48 DANIELA WALLS COLLEYVILLE TX 766 15 F 5 15-19 2:53.7 23:01.7 23:04.1 7:24/M
49 DERIAN NEUMANN GRAPEVINE TX 853 11 M 1 9-11 5:39.4 23:11.9 23:24.6 7:27/M
50 CHRIS MORRIS GRAPEVINE TX 851 40 M 3 40-44 5:40.9 23:13.4 23:18.6 7:28/M
51 RACHEL SUTLIFF GRAPEVINE TX 720 10 F 1 9-11 3:08.9 23:16.9 23:19.8 7:29/M
52 WALKER ST JOHN GRAPEVINE TX 912 9 M 2 9-11 5:44.7 23:17.2 23:19.1 7:29/M
53 GARRETT POOL GRAPEVINE TX 939 30 M 1 30-34 5:55.9 23:28.4 23:34.6 7:33/M
54 MIKE KANE GRAPEVINE TX 832 47 M 4 45-49 5:56.2 23:28.7 24:07.6 7:33/M
55 MATT SUTLIFF GRAPEVINE TX 719 41 M 4 40-44 5:56.5 23:29.0 23:29.0 7:33/M
56 FILLIE FRAN GRAPEVINE TX 934 57 M 1 55-59 5:57.1 23:29.7 23:36.1 7:33/M
57 PETE ANDERSON FLOWER MOUND TX 775 46 M 5 45-49 6:01.7 23:34.2 24:08.1 7:35/M
58 JACK STUMPF COLLEYVILLE TX 931 50 M 4 50-54 6:05.1 23:37.7 23:48.8 7:36/M
59 YOLANDA HOPPING FLOWER MOUND TX 823 50 F 1 Top Fin 3:32.2 23:40.2 23:45.3 7:37/M
60 KAREN SOMOANO LEWISVILLE TX 965 44 F 1 40-44 3:45.2 23:53.2 24:00.1 7:41/M
61 ANDREW BALOD COLLEYVILLE TX 736 11 M 3 9-11 6:21.4 23:53.9 23:58.6 7:41/M
62 RICK MILLER GRAPEVINE TX 761 51 M 5 50-54 6:39.2 24:11.7 24:15.3 7:47/M
63 DANA GIBSON GRAPEVINE TX 804 48 F 1 45-49 4:05.7 24:13.7 24:20.4 7:47/M
64 LALO BERMEA GRAPEVINE TX 926 18 M 15 15-19 6:46.9 24:19.5 24:20.9 7:49/M
65 CHRIS ROACH SANGER TX 872 44 M 5 40-44 7:00.4 24:33.0 24:52.1 7:54/M
66 ALEX CANTU GRAPEVINE TX 942 15 M 16 15-19 7:17.9 24:50.5 25:02.6 7:59/M
67 PAUL FILOSI CRESSON TX 963 39 M 3 35-39 7:20.4 24:52.9 25:19.8 8:00/M
68 ZACH VIETH GRAPEVINE TX 726 13 M 6 12-14 7:32.1 25:04.7 25:28.3 8:04/M
69 ANDY WILDING GRAPEVINE TX 727 12 M 7 12-14 7:32.7 25:05.2 25:09.8 8:04/M
70 DEBORAH JOHNSTON COPPELL TX 702 48 F 2 45-49 5:00.2 25:08.2 25:58.6 8:05/M
71 JACK ENGLANT EULESS TX 797 64 M 1 60-64 7:57.9 25:30.5 25:37.6 8:12/M
72 JOSH STEINLE COLLEYVILLE TX 888 12 M 8 12-14 8:01.7 25:34.2 26:06.3 8:13/M
73 GAGE ANDERSON FLOWER MOUND TX 773 13 M 9 12-14 8:21.9 25:54.4 26:29.1 8:20/M
74 MELANIE URRUTIA COLLEYVILLE TX 916 13 F 7 12-14 5:48.7 25:56.7 26:44.8 8:20/M
75 JESSIE BURDETTE GRAPEVINE TX 788 16 F 6 15-19 5:51.7 25:59.7 26:22.9 8:21/M
76 RYAN LIGHT GRAPEVINE TX 847 8 M 1 1- 8 8:35.7 26:08.3 26:10.2 8:24/M
77 LISA HENNESSY TROPHY CLUB TX 714 46 F 3 45-49 6:07.9 26:15.9 27:01.6 8:26/M
78 TONY SMITH IRVING TX 958 52 M 6 50-54 8:44.7 26:17.2 26:43.8 8:27/M
79 BROCK ZIMMER GRAPEVINE TX 966 8 M 2 1- 8 8:46.2 26:18.7 26:47.6 8:27/M
80 LUCAS POOLE GRAPEVINE TX 745 10 M 4 9-11 8:46.7 26:19.2 26:23.1 8:28/M
81 NOLAN BARNES HURST TX 748 15 M 17 15-19 8:54.2 26:26.7 26:30.3 8:30/M
82 DEBORAH SIMON GRAPEVINE TX 883 51 F 1 50-54 6:21.7 26:29.7 26:35.6 8:31/M
83 JIM KANE SOUTHLAKE TX 831 50 M 7 50-54 9:01.2 26:33.7 27:13.3 8:32/M
84 KIM WILDING GRAPEVINE TX 729 45 F 4 45-49 6:33.5 26:41.5 26:55.9 8:35/M
85 MICHAEL MAUPIN FORT WORTH TX 743 35 M 4 35-39 9:17.2 26:49.7 26:55.4 8:37/M
86 MARCY ANDERSON FLOWER MOUND TX 774 40 F 2 40-44 6:43.2 26:51.2 27:25.8 8:38/M
87 CHRISTOPHER BINOVI FLOWER MOUND TX 944 37 M 5 35-39 9:27.2 26:59.7 27:40.1 8:41/M
88 MICHAEL GENSHEIMER COLLEYVILLE TX 740 10 M 5 9-11 9:35.1 27:07.7 27:10.3 8:43/M
89 LORI STEINLE COLLEYVILLE TX 889 41 F 3 40-44 7:10.3 27:18.3 27:54.2 8:47/M
90 EMILY WALTON FORT WORTH TX 900 12 F 8 12-14 7:26.7 27:34.7 27:45.6 8:52/M
91 RENEE MORRIS COLLEYVILLE TX 852 51 F 2 50-54 7:28.7 27:36.7 28:09.1 8:52/M
92 CASSIE BEENY EULESS TX 951 40 F 4 40-44 7:28.9 27:36.9 27:51.6 8:52/M
93 CAROL VIETH GRAPEVINE TX 723 41 F 5 40-44 7:33.4 27:41.4 27:55.6 8:54/M
94 STEVE NEWLAND KELLER TX 854 50 M 8 50-54 10:09.7 27:42.2 28:15.4 8:54/M
95 KATHERINE BONNEVIER GRAPEVINE TX 787 12 F 9 12-14 7:37.0 27:45.0 28:10.1 8:55/M
96 LAURA SALAMONE GRAPEVINE TX 879 45 F 5 45-49 7:41.9 27:49.9 28:03.6 8:57/M
97 VERN LUMBERT KELLER TX 839 58 M 2 55-59 10:28.2 28:00.7 28:09.4 9:00/M
98 BRANDON REED ABILENE TX 867 21 M 3 20-24 10:28.4 28:00.9 28:19.3 9:00/M
99 BAYLEE NORRIS THE COLONY TX 955 10 F 2 9-11 7:55.2 28:03.2 28:04.6 9:01/M
100 WILLIAM BISHOP KELLER TX 785 50 M 9 50-54 10:34.9 28:07.5 28:15.4 9:02/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
101 NICOLE HIGHAM COLLEYVILLE TX 822 38 F 2 35-39 8:04.0 28:12.0 28:22.1 9:04/M
102 JESSICA GONZALEZ LEWISVILLE TX 808 30 F 1 30-34 8:04.5 28:12.4 28:24.3 9:04/M
103 GREG HARPER GRAPEVINE TX 936 43 M 6 40-44 10:45.9 28:18.5 28:39.8 9:06/M
104 SARAH IVEN COLLEYVILLE TX 826 12 F 10 12-14 8:11.0 28:18.9 28:26.1 9:06/M
105 RICHARD STEPHENSON COLLEYVILLE TX 892 48 M 6 45-49 10:54.4 28:27.0 29:00.6 9:09/M
106 SHELLY WALTON FORT WORTH TX 901 43 F 6 40-44 8:24.5 28:32.5 28:44.1 9:10/M
107 LEAH THOMAS GRAPEVINE TX 721 44 F 7 40-44 8:25.0 28:33.0 28:46.9 9:11/M
108 AIDAN POOLE GRAPEVINE TX 744 9 M 6 9-11 11:01.7 28:34.2 28:37.4 9:11/M
109 BRIAN EDWARDS COLLEYVILLE TX 738 50 M 10 50-54 11:02.7 28:35.2 29:24.3 9:11/M
110 DANIEL COWLEY COLLEYVILLE TX 950 10 M 7 9-11 11:03.0 28:35.5 28:42.3 9:11/M
111 SANDRO TAVARES IRVING TX 894 37 M 6 35-39 11:07.4 28:39.9 28:53.3 9:13/M
112 CHRISTI WEEMS DENTON TX 902 38 F 3 35-39 8:35.2 28:43.2 29:05.6 9:14/M
113 ROBERT COWLEY COLLEYVILLE TX 954 43 M 7 40-44 11:11.4 28:43.9 28:51.4 9:14/M
114 BRIANNA DE ANDA GRAPEVINE TX 712 10 F 3 9-11 8:38.7 28:46.7 28:49.9 9:15/M
115 ADAM CRANDALL GRAPEVINE TX 794 16 M 18 15-19 11:29.1 29:01.7 29:09.1 9:20/M
116 MINDY WOODSON 906 26 F 1 25-29 9:00.7 29:08.7 30:11.1 9:22/M
117 LOGAN KING KELLER TX 943 11 M 8 9-11 11:40.4 29:13.0 29:25.8 9:24/M
118 BAILEY STEPHENSON COLLEYVILLE TX 890 17 F 7 15-19 9:05.7 29:13.7 29:58.4 9:24/M
119 LES HUDSON KELLER TX 824 53 M 11 50-54 11:44.4 29:16.9 29:41.6 9:25/M
120 JOHN CARTWRIGHT DENTON TX 789 60 M 2 60-64 11:46.4 29:18.9 30:04.3 9:25/M
121 CONNIE SINGLETARY COLLEYVILLE TX 885 49 F 6 45-49 9:12.2 29:20.2 29:41.8 9:26/M
122 KELLI PHILLIPS FLOWER MOUND TX 929 40 F 8 40-44 9:16.5 29:24.5 29:37.1 9:27/M
123 KATHY MILLER COLLEYVILLE TX 848 57 F 1 55-59 9:19.4 29:27.4 29:36.1 9:28/M
124 DYANA BULLINGER DENTON TX 953 24 F 1 20-24 9:24.7 29:32.7 30:20.3 9:30/M
125 BECCA ROGERS SHERMAN TX 957 26 F 2 25-29 9:25.4 29:33.4 30:21.1 9:30/M
126 KARISSA MATHIS FORT WORTH TX 706 30 F 2 30-34 9:26.0 29:33.9 29:57.3 9:30/M
127 JESSICA HARIG COLLEYVILLE TX 817 33 F 3 30-34 9:26.2 29:34.2 29:51.9 9:30/M
128 MICHELLE CASELLA SOUTHLAKE TX 790 45 F 7 45-49 9:37.0 29:44.9 30:29.1 9:34/M
129 SEAN FERRIS GRAPEVINE TX 768 8 M 3 1- 8 12:12.6 29:45.2 29:45.2 9:34/M
130 MARGARET FERRIS GRAPEVINE TX 767 44 F 9 40-44 9:43.2 29:51.2 30:20.1 9:36/M
131 STEVE MEAD NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 946 20 M 4 20-24 12:22.9 29:55.4 30:33.6 9:37/M
132 ALEX REED ABILENE TX 866 21 F 2 20-24 9:48.2 29:56.2 30:14.1 9:37/M
133 BENJAMIN VIETH GRAPEVINE TX 722 11 M 9 9-11 12:26.1 29:58.7 30:11.8 9:38/M
134 BRANDI JONES COLLEYVILLE TX 829 48 F 8 45-49 9:54.4 30:02.4 30:12.9 9:39/M
135 MARLIE TIPPEN EULESS TX 701 27 F 3 25-29 9:54.9 30:02.9 30:17.6 9:39/M
136 RICK JONES COLLEYVILLE TX 830 51 M 12 50-54 12:30.4 30:02.9 30:13.3 9:39/M
137 STEVE ROBERTS ARLINGTON TX 874 52 M 13 50-54 12:30.4 30:03.0 30:35.6 9:40/M
138 JESSICA LYNN GRAPEVINE TX 841 34 F 4 30-34 9:55.2 30:03.2 31:05.3 9:40/M
139 BERKELEY MENGWASSER BEDFORD TX 846 23 F 3 20-24 9:56.7 30:04.7 30:50.6 9:40/M
140 HALL CHAPMAN GRAPEVINE TX 791 28 M 1 25-29 12:44.4 30:16.9 30:53.3 9:44/M
141 SHELLY CHAPMAN GRAPEVINE TX 792 36 F 4 35-39 10:09.5 30:17.4 30:53.9 9:44/M
142 RON GURLEY KELLER TX 809 62 M 3 60-64 12:47.4 30:19.9 30:55.3 9:45/M
143 SCOTT MILLER GRAPEVINE TX 849 51 M 14 50-54 12:56.7 30:29.2 31:51.6 9:48/M
144 ERRYN CARAN PROSPER TX 940 41 F 10 40-44 10:28.9 30:36.9 30:41.1 9:50/M
145 CHARLIE SINK CLEBURNE TX 949 66 M 1 65-69 13:06.6 30:39.2 31:07.4 9:51/M
146 ROY WADSWORTH GRAPEVINE TX 898 54 M 15 50-54 13:10.4 30:43.0 31:18.1 9:53/M
147 BLAKE NAVA COLLEYVILLE TX 924 18 M 19 15-19 13:15.2 30:47.7 31:32.6 9:54/M
148 BRANDON ALEXANDER COLLEYVILLE TX 925 19 M 20 15-19 13:15.4 30:47.9 31:32.3 9:54/M
149 CLAIRE NOORHASAN SOUTHLAKE TX 857 12 F 11 12-14 10:50.7 30:58.7 31:07.4 9:57/M
150 RONDA HAYWORTH GRAPEVINE TX 819 45 F 9 45-49 10:51.9 30:59.9 31:14.8 9:58/M
151 ESMERALDA MATA FORT WORTH TX 843 34 F 5 30-34 10:57.7 31:05.7 31:53.6 10:00/M
152 LISA FARNSWORTH SOUTHLAKE TX 800 51 F 3 50-54 11:02.2 31:10.2 31:19.8 10:01/M
153 ELISABETH ADKINS SOUTHLAKE TX 769 12 F 12 12-14 11:11.2 31:19.2 31:27.8 10:04/M
154 TYLER ALJOE COLLEYVILLE TX 772 24 M 5 20-24 13:51.9 31:24.5 32:45.1 10:06/M
155 NOLAN CLEMENTS EULESS TX 737 9 M 10 9-11 13:54.9 31:27.5 31:31.1 10:07/M
156 AMANDA COY GRAPEVINE TX 967 8 F 1 1- 8 11:26.2 31:34.2 31:43.8 10:09/M
157 JORDAN MCCONNELL SOUTHLAKE TX 845 8 F 2 1- 8 11:26.4 31:34.4 31:52.8 10:09/M
158 TOMMY LOUT NEVADA TX 836 62 M 4 60-64 15:15.4 32:48.0 32:59.8 10:33/M
159 CHRISTIAN ROBERTSON COLLEYVILLE TX 876 18 M 21 15-19 15:24.2 32:56.7 33:51.9 10:35/M
160 CINDY LUMBERT KELLER TX 838 47 F 10 45-49 12:52.9 33:00.9 33:12.1 10:37/M
161 EMELINE MANGHAM GRAPEVINE TX 741 9 F 4 9-11 12:55.2 33:03.2 33:17.6 10:38/M
162 LIZETTE VIETH GRAPEVINE TX 725 9 F 5 9-11 12:57.7 33:05.7 33:30.6 10:38/M
163 DEREK VIETH GRAPEVINE TX 724 41 M 8 40-44 15:34.9 33:07.4 33:32.1 10:39/M
164 ALICE RIGDON DALLAS TX 871 31 F 6 30-34 13:04.5 33:12.5 33:43.9 10:41/M
165 KRISTINA KYNARD NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 834 39 F 5 35-39 13:19.7 33:27.7 33:51.1 10:45/M
166 DAVID RUML CARROLLTON TX 964 45 M 7 45-49 15:58.6 33:31.2 33:56.6 10:47/M
167 MAUREEN PRIDGEON NRH TX 864 50 F 4 50-54 13:52.9 34:00.9 34:44.6 10:56/M
168 NATALIE MAI GRAPEVINE TX 715 9 F 6 9-11 14:01.7 34:09.7 34:47.3 10:59/M
169 Unknown Partic. 3960 3960 M 1 0- 0 16:37.7 34:10.2 34:55.6 10:59/M
170 MACY HETISIMER GRAPEVINE TX 821 9 F 7 9-11 14:05.5 34:13.4 34:51.3 11:00/M
171 ANGELA HETISIMER GRAPEVINE TX 820 42 F 11 40-44 14:07.5 34:15.4 34:52.8 11:01/M
172 CONNIE RICE LANTANA TX 870 50 F 5 50-54 15:02.5 35:10.4 35:51.6 11:18/M
173 CHRIS ROBERTSON COLLEYVILLE TX 875 45 M 8 45-49 17:42.2 35:14.7 36:15.6 11:20/M
174 DIEGO DEANDA GRAPEVINE TX 713 11 M 11 9-11 17:46.7 35:19.2 35:23.1 11:21/M
175 GRAYSON MCCONNELL SOUTHLAKE TX 844 3 F 3 1- 8 15:39.2 35:47.2 36:14.6 11:30/M
176 MARK JOHNSON COLLEYVILLE TX 828 63 M 5 60-64 18:17.2 35:49.7 36:10.8 11:31/M
177 ADRIA RUST CARROLLTON TX 878 30 F 7 30-34 15:41.7 35:49.7 36:13.9 11:31/M
178 TRINITY HERNANDEZ GRAPEVINE TX 734 9 F 8 9-11 15:54.9 36:02.9 36:06.3 11:35/M
179 MELONEY NORRIS THE COLONY TX 968 45 F 11 45-49 16:01.4 36:09.4 36:26.1 11:37/M
180 BRYAN RICE FORT WORTH TX 869 47 M 9 45-49 18:43.3 36:15.8 36:43.0 11:39/M
181 CINDY STOVALL COLLEYVILLE TX 707 44 F 12 40-44 16:23.9 36:31.9 37:22.8 11:45/M
182 SHAWN ZEIGLER DENTON TX 937 39 F 6 35-39 16:24.0 36:31.9 37:13.6 11:45/M
183 MICHELLE URRUTIA COLLEYVILLE TX 932 44 F 13 40-44 16:26.9 36:34.9 37:24.9 11:45/M
184 SEAN ZEIGLER DENTON TX 907 39 M 7 35-39 19:07.9 36:40.5 37:22.1 11:47/M
185 Unknown Partic. 961 961 M 2 0- 0 19:23.9 36:56.4 37:27.4 11:53/M
186 SARAH NICHOLAS COLLEYVILLE TX 856 48 F 12 45-49 17:01.0 37:08.9 37:27.4 11:56/M
187 ALYSSA BIGGERS NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 947 20 F 4 20-24 17:27.0 37:34.9 38:13.1 12:05/M
188 LAMONT HAMILTON COLLEYVILLE TX 815 54 M 16 50-54 20:18.9 37:51.4 38:57.8 12:10/M
189 KENT MOFFER GRAPEVINE TX 850 51 M 17 50-54 20:35.4 38:07.9 39:30.3 12:15/M
190 JAVIER LUEVANO COLLEYVILLE TX 933 52 M 18 50-54 20:37.2 38:09.7 39:11.3 12:16/M
191 JEFF ARRINGTON ARLINGTON TX 928 0 M 3 0- 0 20:45.4 38:17.9 38:43.8 12:19/M
192 CAREY EBERT COLLEYVILLE TX 796 52 F 6 50-54 18:10.7 38:18.7 38:46.8 12:19/M
193 BONNIE ANDERSON GRAPEVINE TX 941 61 F 1 60-64 18:11.2 38:19.2 38:40.3 12:19/M
194 DAVID SNAVELY DODGE CITY KS 927 56 M 3 55-59 20:47.2 38:19.7 38:45.4 12:19/M
195 SHANNON MCCONNELL SOUTHLAKE TX 914 45 F 13 45-49 18:15.7 38:23.7 38:59.8 12:21/M
196 MONICA PHILLIPS HURST TX 860 47 F 14 45-49 18:22.5 38:30.4 39:42.8 12:23/M
197 PAIGE APPLEGATE WESTLAKE TX 778 45 F 15 45-49 18:30.5 38:38.5 39:21.1 12:25/M
198 JOHN APPLEGATE WESTLAKE TX 776 45 M 10 45-49 21:07.7 38:40.2 39:23.4 12:26/M
199 MELISSA PANCOAST FLOWER MOUND TX 858 29 F 4 25-29 18:36.7 38:44.7 39:22.6 12:27/M
200 R. SCOTT PHILLIPS HURST TX 861 54 M 19 50-54 21:14.6 38:47.2 39:59.6 12:28/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
201 TRACI MAI GRAPEVINE TX 716 33 F 8 30-34 19:35.7 39:43.7 40:20.3 12:46/M
202 MEGAN WILDING GRAPEVINE TX 731 10 F 9 9-11 19:43.7 39:51.7 40:57.9 12:49/M
203 CHRIS WILDING GRAPEVINE TX 728 45 M 11 45-49 22:23.9 39:56.4 41:02.8 12:50/M
204 MEGAN PRIDGEON NRH TX 865 17 F 8 15-19 19:55.7 40:03.7 40:47.1 12:53/M
205 STEPHANIE SMITH SOUTHLAKE TX 887 9 F 10 9-11 20:10.2 40:18.2 40:35.3 12:57/M
206 GABRIELLE WALKER SOUTHLAKE TX 899 8 F 4 1- 8 20:15.2 40:23.2 40:49.1 12:59/M
207 GREG BIGGERS 948 50 M 20 50-54 22:57.9 40:30.4 41:07.3 13:01/M
208 LISA HALL SOUTHLAKE TX 814 43 F 14 40-44 21:11.5 41:19.4 41:39.1 13:17/M
209 URSULA RHODE SOUTHLAKE TX 868 68 F 1 65-69 22:35.2 42:43.2 43:31.1 13:44/M
210 KELLY ENGLISH GRAPEVINE TX 799 44 F 15 40-44 23:11.5 43:19.5 44:16.3 13:56/M
211 JAMES ENGLISH GRAPEVINE TX 798 44 M 9 40-44 25:47.1 43:19.7 44:16.4 13:56/M
212 LAILA WILSON GRAPEVINE TX 732 5 F 5 1- 8 24:35.7 44:43.7 45:50.8 14:23/M
213 NOELLE CLARKE GRAPEVINE TX 711 33 F 9 30-34 24:35.9 44:43.9 45:51.1 14:23/M
214 CARLOS GOMEZ DALLAS TX 733 38 M 8 35-39 27:11.4 44:44.0 45:51.1 14:23/M
215 PETER GOLDEN EULESS TX 805 48 M 12 45-49 27:23.4 44:55.9 45:26.1 14:27/M
216 MAGGIE MAY GRAPEVINE TX 911 42 F 16 40-44 27:45.7 47:53.7 48:43.6 15:24/M
217 JONNIE ROACH SANGER TX 873 42 F 17 40-44 28:01.0 48:09.0 48:31.9 15:29/M
218 ANGELA COLBERT SOUTHLAKE TX 793 49 F 16 45-49 28:55.0 49:03.0 49:34.1 15:46/M
219 LEVI MAY GRAPEVINE TX 910 9 M 12 9-11 31:36.9 49:09.5 49:59.6 15:48/M
220 SHERRI FISHER BEDFORD TX 801 48 M 13 45-49 32:33.6 50:06.2 50:32.8 16:07/M
221 UMA BENZICK COLLEYVILLE TX 913 43 F 18 40-44 35:19.2 55:27.2 56:44.3 17:50/M
222 LYNDA AGNEW COLLEYVILLE TX 771 52 F 7 50-54 42:41.2 1:02:49.2 1:03:59.8 20:12/M
223 GARY AGNEW COLLEYVILLE TX 770 56 M 4 55-59 45:41.2 1:03:13.7 1:04:24.3 20:20/M